z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

26.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 163 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl - poznań 1987 M20 00:17:24 00:17:24
2 286 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE wbiegu24.pl/Wosiek Team 1989 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
3 310 HERMAN ARTUR wroclaw WLKS WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
4 281 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
5 81 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M20 00:18:53 00:18:54
6 95 DELĄG ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski LKS Koluszki 1991 M20 00:19:02 00:19:02
7 240 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary 1992 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
8 208 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:19:08 00:19:09
9 299 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M16 00:19:11 00:19:11
10 53 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1989 M20 00:19:16 00:19:17
11 246 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
12 52 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
13 365 KUŹMA WIESŁAW WROCŁAW 1962 M50 00:19:43 00:19:45
14 143 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:19:46 00:19:46
15 54 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:13
16 90 DANISZ KAROL Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1980 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
17 346 WOŹNIAK SZYMON Szczawno-Zdrój KKW Jama Wałbrzych 1993 M16 00:20:18 00:20:19
18 78 KACZMARCZYK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:20:29 00:20:32
19 106 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław Sfora Ojca Dyrektora 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:41
20 63 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1987 M20 00:20:49 00:20:50
21 291 SORNAT KRZYSZTOF Myszków www.wawrzyny.wroc.pl 1988 M20 00:20:53 00:20:53
22 344 KAZUŚ KAROL Wieruszów BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
23 117 NIKONOR MARCIN Kiełczów Karol, zwolnij! 1983 M20 00:21:12 00:21:13
24 182 KOCIK ALEKSANDER Wrocław Parkour Wrocław 1988 M20 00:21:18 00:21:22
25 350 DOMINICZAK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
26 218 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1991 M20 00:21:22 00:21:25
27 307 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M20 00:21:25 00:21:26
28 72 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE Chwałowice/Jelcz 1977 M30 00:21:26 00:21:28
29 242 JANIAK WITOLD WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:21:30
30 82 NIKODON PAWEL WROCŁAW Tata Michała 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:33
31 180 DANIŁKO GRZEGORZ Bogdaszowice 1971 M40 00:21:34 00:21:35
32 184 PROBA SZYMON Oława 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
33 73 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:22:08 00:22:10
34 165 DZIEDZIC KAMIL Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1988 M20 00:22:13 00:22:17
35 311 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław MOS 1996 K16 00:22:21 00:22:21
36 129 RUTA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:22:18 00:22:21
37 80 SKARBOWSKA ADRIANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:22:28 00:22:30
38 140 KOTOWSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1984 M20 00:22:31 00:22:39
39 183 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice Parkour Wrocław 1985 M20 00:22:35 00:22:39
40 58 STEFANIAK MARCIN Pęgów 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:43
41 108 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:22:48 00:22:54
42 89 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław Wrocław Muchobór Wielki 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:22:55
43 112 IDCZAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1983 M20 00:22:54 00:22:58
44 232 SILARSKA DOROTA Wrocław Wojczal Bike 1993 K16 00:22:57 00:22:58
45 206 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M20 00:22:54 00:22:58
46 107 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:23:00
47 238 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1983 M20 00:22:57 00:23:01
48 193 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław Artresan Active 1993 K16 00:23:03 00:23:03
49 354 DRYMEL PIOTR Św. Katarzyna 1983 M20 00:23:05 00:23:14
50 174 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:23:11 00:23:15
51 76 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Artresan Active-Biegiem po zdrowie 1993 K16 00:23:18 00:23:19
52 332 JEDUT LESZEK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:26 00:23:26
53 321 TRZĘSICKA IRENA krzeptów KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1970 K40 00:23:24 00:23:31
54 358 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSIR Góra Kalwaria/Feniks Legn 1986 K20 00:23:42 00:23:43
55 91 PAMUŁA RADOSŁAW WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:23:43 00:23:47
56 355 SMAGAŁA WOJCIECH Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:23:47
57 171 ŚMIETANA MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:23:44 00:23:48
58 249 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:23:51
59 118 NOWIŃSKI JAN Trzebnica 1961 M50 00:23:46 00:23:53
60 181 ŁASIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:24:07
61 339 KAPRAL MARIUSZ Wieruszów 1982 M30 00:24:01 00:24:11
62 3 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻURAWINA 1949 M60+ 00:24:10 00:24:11
63 83 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1949 M60+ 00:24:15 00:24:16
64 341 SEREDYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:16 00:24:23
65 125 BORUSEWICZ ADAM Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 M20 00:24:16 00:24:25
66 282 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40 00:24:26 00:24:31
67 173 CYMANEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław E.K. Twardziel Wrocław 1962 M50 00:24:39 00:24:41
68 170 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:24:43
69 104 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M40 00:24:43 00:24:48
70 55 PAWLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław I Ty Możesz Zostać Maratończykiem 1978 M30 00:24:39 00:24:49
71 347 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:24:49
72 306 PRZYKLENK KAMIL Mirków 1985 M20 00:24:46 00:24:50
73 135 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:24:47 00:24:53
74 138 BORKOWSKI ROBERT Świdnica 1965 M40 00:24:48 00:24:57
75 161 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław 1985 M20 00:24:53 00:25:02
76 70 SOZAŃSKI JACEK Wrocław in-motion team 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:25:06
77 340 WALACIK ADAM Warszawa 1994 M16 00:25:04 00:25:07
78 217 SKUDLARSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:03 00:25:08
79 362 KRUCZEK PAWEL wroclaw 1986 M20 00:25:11 00:25:14
80 158 MARSZAŁ JOANNA Grębocice 1986 K20 00:25:11 00:25:15
81 113 RDUŁTOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław VMBP Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:09 00:25:15
82 84 DUDAŁA MARCIN RADWANICE 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:25:20
83 133 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M20 00:25:20 00:25:29
84 363 KRUCZEK ANNA WROCLAW 1985 K20 00:25:28 00:25:31
85 254 BARTKOWIAK HUBERT ŻMIGRÓD KB SUKCES Żmigród 1968 M40 00:25:32 00:25:37
86 273 KALITA JAROSŁAW ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA Pro-Run Wrocław 1973 M30 00:25:32 00:25:39
87 276 MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 00:25:30 00:25:43
88 59 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław 1984 M20 00:25:34 00:25:44
89 235 GOULIA VITA Wrocław 1983 K20 00:25:38 00:25:45
90 75 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M40 00:25:49 00:25:51
91 272 MICHAJLUK BOGDAN Sadków 1959 M50 00:25:44 00:25:53
92 239 KACZMARCZYK IZABELA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 K20 00:25:55 00:25:57
93 250 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW 1965 M40 00:25:50 00:26:02
94 132 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:26:09
95 256 BOROWIECKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1982 K30 00:26:09 00:26:14
96 225 PRZYWARTY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:26:09 00:26:15
97 172 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław Radość Biegania 1987 M20 00:26:12 00:26:22
98 69 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:26:38 00:26:46
99 124 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław 1952 M60+ 00:26:51 00:26:52
100 257 DZIURGOT MARCIN Wroclaw 1978 M30 00:27:03 00:27:03
101 109 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW zBiegiemNatury 1973 M30 00:27:07 00:27:15
102 266 MARKIEL DAWID Siechnice 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:27:15
103 175 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:27:15 00:27:17
104 270 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:27:21
105 296 SEBZDA TOMASZ Wrocław 1984 M20 00:27:13 00:27:23
106 244 WYSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Siewierz zBiegiemNatury 1984 K20 00:27:17 00:27:24
107 187 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1974 M30 00:27:14 00:27:26
108 123 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:27:23 00:27:26
109 202 MNIEDŁO SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:27:25 00:27:32
110 85 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Wroclaw 1966 M40 00:27:20 00:27:33
111 265 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K20 00:27:24 00:27:33
112 60 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:27:25 00:27:34
113 295 ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:32 00:27:42
114 320 KOZIOŁ MARIA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:41 00:27:45
115 353 KUMASZKA ANNA Wrocław 1984 K20 00:27:44 00:27:50
116 349 BOROWIEC PAWEŁ Wrocław 1974 M30 00:27:49 00:27:55
117 309 ŚNIEŻYŃSKA MAGDALENA wrocław 1977 K30 00:27:53 00:28:00
118 264 MARKI MARZENA Siechnice 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:28:06
119 66 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST Wrocław 1959 M50 00:28:11 00:28:11
120 205 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:28:15
121 352 FIJAŁKOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław Monar Gracze 1961 M50 00:28:03 00:28:18
122 157 MUZYKA MICHAŁ Jugów Jugów - Oleśnica Team 1992 M20 00:28:39 00:28:45
123 74 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica Jugów - Oleśnica Team 1975 M30 00:28:42 00:28:48
124 283 KRAWCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław Polska na Rowery 1949 M60+ 00:28:39 00:28:50
125 93 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 3 MPH 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:28:54
126 348 STACHURA BEATA nysa 1973 K30 00:28:52 00:28:57
127 333 MŁOT PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:29:01
128 359 KIEŁCZYŃSKI RAJMUND LUBIN 1977 M30 00:28:56 00:29:07
129 356 KROTEWICZ ANNA Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1979 K30 00:29:00 00:29:08
130 342 SZAFRANIEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1970 M40 00:29:20 00:29:20
131 245 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M40 00:29:18 00:29:23
132 345 BOCHENSKA ALEKSANDRA Kiełczów 1975 K30 00:29:40 00:29:40
133 305 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50 00:29:35 00:29:40
134 304 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:29:37 00:29:50
135 357 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW ZK NR 2 WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:30:01 00:30:12
136 234 KOGUTKIEWICZ-KRAJEWSKA ANNA Smolec 1975 K30 00:30:18 00:30:29
137 303 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K20 00:30:28 00:30:40
138 315 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1961 K50 00:30:43 00:30:48
139 169 SUCHECKA JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:30:38 00:30:49
140 162 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:30:39 00:30:50
141 86 CZURAK JOLA WROCLAW Parkour Wrocław 1989 K20 00:30:56 00:31:01
142 87 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:03 00:32:10
143 337 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:06 00:32:15
144 100 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M40 00:32:17 00:32:25
145 231 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:32:18 00:32:27
146 51 STAGROWSKA JADWIGA Lewin Brzeski 1954 K50 00:32:49 00:32:56
147 159 BORKOWSKA DONATA ŚWIDNICA 1964 K40 00:33:14 00:33:24
148 105 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K40 00:33:46 00:33:57
149 343 KOZUBAL JOANNA wrocław 1974 K30 00:34:24 00:34:36
150 64 LEŚNIEWSKI JĘDRZEJ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:34:33 00:34:46
151 364 TOMSKA MARTA WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 1956 K50 00:34:50 00:35:01
152 361 JACH PAWEŁ I MACIEK WROCŁAW MACIEK BIEGA 1964 M40 00:39:46 00:40:02
153 148 IWASZKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Lutynia 1954 K50 00:44:36 00:44:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni