z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2012/2013

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 van Pur I 4 / 5 135
80 Skarbowska Adrianna Wrocław 1988 K20 1 2 2 1 1 5 5
81 Klimczak Adam Wrocław 1988 M20 5 8 5 12 10 5 28
53 Basiński Piotr Wrocław 1989 M20 6 9 10 9 16 5 34
78 Kaczmarczyk Łukasz Gdańsk 1988 M20 9 29 18 22 19 5 68
2 Pro-Run Wrocław I 4 / 4 327
265 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław 1985 K20 12 15 8 7 4 42
218 SKUDLARSKI Jakub Wrocław 1991 M20 12 21 26 26 4 85
307 Urbanowicz Jacek Wrocław 1984 M20 20 27 28 20 4 95
67 Pelc Paweł Wrocław 1978 M30 30 23 34 18 4 105
3 KAROL, ZWOLNIJ! I 4 / 4 464
90 Danisz Karol Wrocław 1980 M30 15 19 16 15 14 5 60
117 Nikonor Marcin Kiełczów 1983 M20 18 36 23 30 4 107
72 TOŁŁOCZKO Arek CHWAŁOWICE 1977 M30 21 33 28 35 27 5 109
107 Sękala Marek Wrocław 1979 M30 63 69 43 50 32 5 188

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
4 MTB Team AZS Politechnika Wrocławska I 4 / 2 425
165 Dziedzic Kamil Wrocław 1988 M20 117 56 34 37 245 151
166 Adamczyk Rafał Wrocław 1990 M20 31 24 31 3 86
168 Cieślak Michał Wrocław 1989 M20 34 35 32 3 101
167 Kowal Marcin Wrocław 1995 M16 45 42 2 87
5 Polska na Rowery 4 / 1 870
112 Idczak Bartosz Wrocław 1983 M20 36 41 41 334 151
283 Krawczyk Dariusz Wrocław 1949 M60+ 131 103 111 914 436
221 Gloc Wojciech Smolec 1969 M40 113 127 2 240
284 Poroszewski Michał Wrocław 1984 M20 43 1 43
6 RMC-AUDIO Running Team 4 / 1 1303
93 Wróblewski Paweł Wrocław 1980 M30 96 120 104 794 399
157 Muzyka Michał Jugów 1992 M20 90 116 101 100 4 407
74 Caban Rafał Oleśnica 1975 M30 112 121 102 113 855 412
275 Stolecki Piotr Nowa Ruda 1987 M20 85 1 85
7 Pro-Run Wrocław II 3 / 4 798
104 Gerus Wieslaw Wrocław 1965 M40 59 64 62 504 235
125 Borusewicz Adam Wrocław 1983 M20 68 118 58 66 445 236
273 KALITA JAROSŁAW ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1973 M30 98 77 90 624 327
8 van Pur II 3 / 2 184
63 Zarzycki Łukasz Wrocław 1987 M20 16 31 20 23 155 74
54 Bienias Andrzej Wrocław 1971 M40 20 25 15 18 4 78
103 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin 1993 M16 7 25 2 32
9 PARKOUR WROCŁAW 3 / 1 282
182 Kocik Aleksander Wrocław 1988 M20 25 30 24 38 215 100
183 Kubica Paweł Siechnice 1985 M20 22 38 37 65 345 131
274 Młynarczyk Artur Wrocław 1986 M20 51 1 51
10 KAROL, ZWOLNIJ! II 2 / 1 81
119 Olejniczak Tomasz Wrocław 1981 M30 26 40 2 66
136 Chmielowiec Agata Swidnica 1989 K20 15 1 15
11 MTB Team AZS Politechnika Wrocławska II 1 / 1 47
278 Kowalczyk Marcin Wieluń 1991 M20 47 1 47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni