z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

26.01.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 311 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław MOS 1996 K16 00:22:21 00:22:21
2 80 SKARBOWSKA ADRIANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:22:28 00:22:30
3 232 SILARSKA DOROTA Wrocław Wojczal Bike 1993 K16 00:22:57 00:22:58
4 193 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław Artresan Active 1993 K16 00:23:03 00:23:03
5 76 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Artresan Active-Biegiem po zdrowie 1993 K16 00:23:18 00:23:19
6 321 TRZĘSICKA IRENA krzeptów KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1970 K40 00:23:24 00:23:31
7 358 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSIR Góra Kalwaria/Feniks Legn 1986 K20 00:23:42 00:23:43
8 158 MARSZAŁ JOANNA Grębocice 1986 K20 00:25:11 00:25:15
9 363 KRUCZEK ANNA WROCLAW 1985 K20 00:25:28 00:25:31
10 235 GOULIA VITA Wrocław 1983 K20 00:25:38 00:25:45
11 239 KACZMARCZYK IZABELA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 K20 00:25:55 00:25:57
12 256 BOROWIECKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1982 K30 00:26:09 00:26:14
13 270 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:27:21
14 244 WYSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Siewierz zBiegiemNatury 1984 K20 00:27:17 00:27:24
15 265 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K20 00:27:24 00:27:33
16 60 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:27:25 00:27:34
17 295 ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:32 00:27:42
18 320 KOZIOŁ MARIA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:41 00:27:45
19 353 KUMASZKA ANNA Wrocław 1984 K20 00:27:44 00:27:50
20 309 ŚNIEŻYŃSKA MAGDALENA wrocław 1977 K30 00:27:53 00:28:00
21 264 MARKI MARZENA Siechnice 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:28:06
22 348 STACHURA BEATA nysa 1973 K30 00:28:52 00:28:57
23 356 KROTEWICZ ANNA Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1979 K30 00:29:00 00:29:08
24 345 BOCHENSKA ALEKSANDRA Kiełczów 1975 K30 00:29:40 00:29:40
25 305 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50 00:29:35 00:29:40
26 304 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:29:37 00:29:50
27 234 KOGUTKIEWICZ-KRAJEWSKA ANNA Smolec 1975 K30 00:30:18 00:30:29
28 303 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K20 00:30:28 00:30:40
29 315 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1961 K50 00:30:43 00:30:48
30 169 SUCHECKA JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:30:38 00:30:49
31 86 CZURAK JOLA WROCLAW Parkour Wrocław 1989 K20 00:30:56 00:31:01
32 87 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:03 00:32:10
33 337 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:06 00:32:15
34 231 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:32:18 00:32:27
35 51 STAGROWSKA JADWIGA Lewin Brzeski 1954 K50 00:32:49 00:32:56
36 159 BORKOWSKA DONATA ŚWIDNICA 1964 K40 00:33:14 00:33:24
37 105 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K40 00:33:46 00:33:57
38 343 KOZUBAL JOANNA wrocław 1974 K30 00:34:24 00:34:36
39 364 TOMSKA MARTA WROCŁAW PRO-RUN 1956 K50 00:34:50 00:35:01
40 148 IWASZKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Lutynia 1954 K50 00:44:36 00:44:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni