z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

09.03.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 286 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice wbiegu24.pl/Wosiek Team 1989 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
2 310 HERMAN ARTUR wroclaw 1992 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
3 281 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:17:00 00:17:02
4 240 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary Boston Celtics 1992 M20 00:17:11 00:17:12
5 95 DELĄG ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski LKS Koluszki 1991 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
6 208 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:23 00:17:24
7 10 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA/zBN.PL 1992 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
8 196 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław biegajznami.pl 1960 M50 00:17:36 00:17:36
9 299 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK 1993 M16 00:17:49 00:17:50
10 81 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
11 143 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:18:06 00:18:07
12 50 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno zBiegiemNatury.pl 1987 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
13 106 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław Sfora Ojca Dyrektora 1980 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
14 90 DANISZ KAROL Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:17
15 63 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1987 M20 00:18:24 00:18:25
16 53 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1989 M20 00:18:44 00:18:45
17 52 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:47
18 67 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
19 78 KACZMARCZYK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:19:10 00:19:12
20 307 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
21 182 KOCIK ALEKSANDER Wrocław Parkour Wrocław 1988 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
22 188 BASIŃSKI LESZEK Czernica 1964 M40 00:19:17 00:19:17
23 206 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:35
24 165 DZIEDZIC KAMIL Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1988 M20 00:19:38 00:19:39
25 80 SKARBOWSKA ADRIANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:19:39 00:19:40
26 242 JANIAK WITOLD WROCŁAW LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1970 M40 00:19:43 00:19:44
27 218 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:44 00:19:45
28 72 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE Chwałowice/Jelcz 1977 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
29 58 STEFANIAK MARCIN Pęgów 1982 M30 00:19:53 00:19:57
30 129 RUTA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
31 73 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:20:04 00:20:06
32 350 DOMINICZAK SEBASTIAN Wrocław zBiegiemNatury.pl 1975 M30 00:20:14 00:20:23
33 107 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:20:24
34 112 IDCZAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1983 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
35 183 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice Parkour Wrocław 1985 M20 00:20:31 00:20:33
36 89 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław Wrocław Muchobór Wielki 1979 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
37 311 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław Artresan Active 1996 K16 00:20:49 00:20:49
38 347 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
39 260 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW meduzo.pl 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:07
40 249 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M30 00:21:24 00:21:27
41 122 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:21:28 00:21:30
42 215 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M16 00:21:29 00:21:32
43 76 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Artresan Active-Biegiem po zdrowie 1993 K16 00:21:32 00:21:33
44 108 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
45 118 NOWIŃSKI JAN Trzebnica 1961 M50 00:21:43 00:21:47
46 238 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław zBiegiemNatury.pl 1983 M20 00:21:54 00:21:57
47 125 BORUSEWICZ ADAM Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 M20 00:21:55 00:21:59
48 3 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻURAWINA 1949 M60+ 00:22:14 00:22:14
49 282 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES Żmigród 1965 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
50 269 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:21
51 59 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław 1984 M20 00:22:17 00:22:22
52 170 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław Biegiem po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:22
53 104 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M40 00:22:20 00:22:23
54 250 JURECKI ZYGFRYD WROCŁAW 1965 M40 00:22:22 00:22:29
55 138 BORKOWSKI ROBERT Świdnica 1965 M40 00:22:23 00:22:31
56 272 MICHAJLUK BOGDAN Sadków 1959 M50 00:22:24 00:22:32
57 217 SKUDLARSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1961 M50 00:22:26 00:22:32
58 358 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSIR G 1986 K20 00:22:36 00:22:38
59 75 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M40 00:22:30 00:22:39
60 394 HERMAN NIKO Wrocław Łąka team 1990 M20 00:22:45 00:22:49
61 161 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław 1985 M20 00:22:48 00:22:52
62 306 PRZYKLENK KAMIL Mirków 1985 M20 00:22:51 00:22:54
63 135 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:22:51 00:22:55
64 158 MARSZAŁ JOANNA Grębocice Biegiem po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1986 K20 00:22:56 00:22:59
65 133 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M20 00:22:58 00:23:02
66 321 TRZĘSICKA IRENA krzeptów Kobiety na Medal 1970 K40 00:23:01 00:23:05
67 265 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K20 00:23:04 00:23:08
68 13 GUSIN PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1964 M40 00:23:09 00:23:15
69 273 KALITA JAROSŁAW ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA Pro-Run Wrocław 1973 M30 00:23:14 00:23:23
70 235 GOULIA VITA Wrocław 1983 K20 00:23:27 00:23:30
71 70 SOZAŃSKI JACEK Wrocław in-motion team 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:23:38
72 225 PRZYWARTY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:35 00:23:42
73 173 CYMANEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław E.K. Twardziel Wrocław 1962 M50 00:23:45 00:23:48
74 254 BARTKOWIAK HUBERT ŻMIGRÓD KB SUKCES Żmigród 1968 M40 00:23:42 00:23:50
75 124 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław 1952 M60+ 00:23:52 00:23:53
76 369 BLITEK - IWULSKA BARBARA Walbrzych TeMMPo 1982 K30 00:23:56 00:24:00
77 256 BOROWIECKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1982 K30 00:23:58 00:24:00
78 123 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:24:01
79 100 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław zBiegiemNatury.pl 1969 M40 00:24:01 00:24:04
80 60 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:24:06 00:24:11
81 11 WODZICKI RAFAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:24:14
82 132 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:24:17
83 187 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1974 M30 00:24:09 00:24:19
84 267 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW Rakowski-Kaglik Brokerzy Ubezpiecz 1975 M30 00:24:20 00:24:28
85 295 ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA MARTA Wrocław Biegiem po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1982 K30 00:24:24 00:24:31
86 407 JANIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1988 M20 00:24:22 00:24:33
87 12 KONIECKA TOMEK WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:24:27 00:24:37
88 69 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:24:35 00:24:40
89 115 TAŁAŁAŁAS AGA WROCŁAW 1984 K20 00:24:45 00:24:49
90 410 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ZBN Wrocław 1964 M40 00:24:44 00:24:50
91 109 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW zBiegiemNatury.pl 1973 M30 00:24:54 00:25:03
92 93 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 3 MPH 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:25:03
93 155 WALCZAK ROMAN Wrocław 1984 M20 00:25:18 00:25:21
94 205 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice zBiegiemNatury.pl 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:25:28
95 320 KOZIOŁ MARIA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:31 00:25:33
96 244 WYSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Siewierz zBiegiemNatury.pl 1984 K20 00:25:27 00:25:37
97 270 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:40 00:25:44
98 245 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M40 00:25:47 00:25:50
99 144 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:59 00:26:01
100 397 KORZIEWICZ MARTYNA Leśna 1991 K20 00:25:57 00:26:06
101 131 GRACOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:26:12 00:26:24
102 74 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica Jugów - Oleśnica Team 1975 M30 00:26:15 00:26:26
103 393 BAGIŃSKI PRZEMEK Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:20 00:26:31
104 304 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:26:27 00:26:35
105 303 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K20 00:26:31 00:26:39
106 127 LESZCZEWSKA KASIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:26:47 00:26:56
107 114 KUSAK RYSZARD Wrocław 1950 M60+ 00:26:46 00:26:57
108 231 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:27:28 00:27:33
109 87 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:27:49
110 377 CHARATONIK TOMASZ Wilkszyn 1970 M40 00:27:47 00:27:59
111 333 MŁOT PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:06 00:28:15
112 162 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:28:14 00:28:24
113 169 SUCHECKA JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:28:13 00:28:24
114 337 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:31 00:28:36
115 305 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1955 K50 00:28:35 00:28:42
116 86 CZURAK JOLA WROCLAW Parkour Wrocław 1989 K20 00:28:36 00:28:43
117 315 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1961 K50 00:28:49 00:28:56
118 280 WODZICKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław Kobiety na Medal 1982 K30 00:29:33 00:29:41
119 134 SZYDŁOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:30:10 00:30:16
120 403 KWAPIŃSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1984 K20 00:30:12 00:30:19
121 405 NUCKOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:30:14 00:30:21
122 404 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:30:29 00:30:34
123 283 KRAWCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław Polska na Rowery 1949 M60+ 00:30:25 00:30:36
124 372 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych 1983 K20 00:30:37 00:30:41
125 406 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:30:45 00:30:54
126 366 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M20 00:30:43 00:30:55
127 398 ZALEŚKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:31:16 00:31:28
128 159 BORKOWSKA DONATA ŚWIDNICA 1964 K40 00:31:35 00:31:43
129 105 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K40 00:31:36 00:31:47
130 399 DREZNER ANNA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:33:37 00:33:49
131 409 KRAWCZUN ALICJA Świdnica Kobiety na Medal 1990 K20 00:34:07 00:34:13
132 380 STOLARCZYK MONIKA Wrocław Kobiety na Medal 1989 K20 00:34:07 00:34:13
133 148 IWASZKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Lutynia 1954 K50 00:38:46 00:39:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni