z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

09.03.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 80 SKARBOWSKA ADRIANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:19:39 00:19:40
2 311 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław Artresan Active 1996 K16 00:20:49 00:20:49
3 76 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Artresan Active-Biegiem po zdrowie 1993 K16 00:21:32 00:21:33
4 358 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSIR G 1986 K20 00:22:36 00:22:38
5 158 MARSZAŁ JOANNA Grębocice Biegiem po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1986 K20 00:22:56 00:22:59
6 321 TRZĘSICKA IRENA krzeptów Kobiety na Medal 1970 K40 00:23:01 00:23:05
7 265 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K20 00:23:04 00:23:08
8 235 GOULIA VITA Wrocław 1983 K20 00:23:27 00:23:30
9 369 BLITEK - IWULSKA BARBARA Walbrzych TeMMPo 1982 K30 00:23:56 00:24:00
10 256 BOROWIECKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1982 K30 00:23:58 00:24:00
11 60 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:24:06 00:24:11
12 295 ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA MARTA Wrocław Biegiem po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1982 K30 00:24:24 00:24:31
13 115 TAŁAŁAŁAS AGA WROCŁAW 1984 K20 00:24:45 00:24:49
14 320 KOZIOŁ MARIA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:25:31 00:25:33
15 244 WYSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Siewierz zBiegiemNatury.pl 1984 K20 00:25:27 00:25:37
16 270 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:40 00:25:44
17 397 KORZIEWICZ MARTYNA Leśna 1991 K20 00:25:57 00:26:06
18 304 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:26:27 00:26:35
19 303 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K20 00:26:31 00:26:39
20 127 LESZCZEWSKA KASIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:26:47 00:26:56
21 231 KORACH BARBARA WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:27:28 00:27:33
22 87 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:27:49
23 169 SUCHECKA JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:28:13 00:28:24
24 337 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:31 00:28:36
25 305 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1955 K50 00:28:35 00:28:42
26 86 CZURAK JOLA WROCLAW Parkour Wrocław 1989 K20 00:28:36 00:28:43
27 315 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1961 K50 00:28:49 00:28:56
28 280 WODZICKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław Kobiety na Medal 1982 K30 00:29:33 00:29:41
29 134 SZYDŁOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:30:10 00:30:16
30 403 KWAPIŃSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1984 K20 00:30:12 00:30:19
31 405 NUCKOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:30:14 00:30:21
32 404 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:30:29 00:30:34
33 372 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych 1983 K20 00:30:37 00:30:41
34 406 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:30:45 00:30:54
35 398 ZALEŚKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:31:16 00:31:28
36 159 BORKOWSKA DONATA ŚWIDNICA 1964 K40 00:31:35 00:31:43
37 105 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K40 00:31:36 00:31:47
38 399 DREZNER ANNA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:33:37 00:33:49
39 409 KRAWCZUN ALICJA Świdnica Kobiety na Medal 1990 K20 00:34:07 00:34:13
40 380 STOLARCZYK MONIKA Wrocław Kobiety na Medal 1989 K20 00:34:07 00:34:13
41 148 IWASZKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Lutynia 1954 K50 00:38:46 00:39:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni