z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Dorożyński Szymon Opole AZS KU Politechnika Opolska 1992 M20 1
00:14:50
00:14:50
1
00:14:57
00:14:56
1
00:14:58
00:14:58
1
00:15:15
00:15:14


4 3
2 2 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław Wosiek Team 1997 M20 2
00:14:54
00:14:52
2
00:14:57
00:14:56


2
00:15:21
00:15:21
1
00:15:09
00:15:07
4 5
3 3 Czeronek Mikołaj Wrocław ADAMEK TEAM 2000 M16

4
00:15:18
00:15:16


3
00:15:24
00:15:24
2
00:15:14
00:15:13
3 9
4 6 Witek Andrzej Mirków 140minut.pl 1992 M20

5
00:15:20
00:15:18
2
00:15:33
00:15:32


4
00:15:42
00:15:42
3 11
5 1200 Chatys Przemysław Kędzierzyn-Koźle Akademia Biegania 1990 M20 4
00:15:24
00:15:24
6
00:15:33
00:15:32


4
00:15:31
00:15:31
3
00:15:35
00:15:34
4 11
6 4 Lesiecki Jacek Wrocław Wosiek Team 1991 M20 7
00:15:45
00:15:44


3
00:15:47
00:15:46
5
00:15:38
00:15:38


3 15
7 1022 Gorzelańczyk Jakub Golęczewo MKS Siechnice 1991 M20 11
00:16:24
00:16:22
14
00:16:25
00:16:23
4
00:16:00
00:15:59
7
00:15:58
00:15:57
7
00:15:58
00:15:56
5 18
8 1161 Kulik Robert Twardogóra MKLS ECHO Twardogóra/Wosiek Team 2002 M16 12
00:16:29
00:16:28
9
00:16:03
00:16:00


6
00:15:54
00:15:53
6
00:15:54
00:15:51
4 21
9 1204 Szurmiński Adam Kalisz Wosiek Team 1994 M20

11
00:16:09
00:16:08
8
00:16:15
00:16:14


10
00:16:13
00:16:12
3 29
10 1195 Chrostowski Konrad Gidle Wosiek Team 1998 M20

12
00:16:19
00:16:18


10
00:16:38
00:16:37
12
00:16:24
00:16:21
3 34
11 1057 Buszewski Beniamin Wrocław Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40 13
00:16:31
00:16:29
15
00:16:27
00:16:25
10
00:16:24
00:16:22


42
00:18:03
00:18:01
4 38
12 26 Bujała Michał Jawor Fotoboxik.pl - fotobudka na imprezę 1987 M30 15
00:16:49
00:16:48
21
00:16:57
00:16:55
17
00:16:55
00:16:54
9
00:16:35
00:16:34
15
00:16:28
00:16:27
5 39
13 1230 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 18
00:16:58
00:16:56
20
00:16:50
00:16:49
12
00:16:35
00:16:34
14
00:16:49
00:16:48
14
00:16:28
00:16:26
5 40
14 301 Kwiatek Paweł Wrocław 140minut.pl 1990 M20

26
00:17:04
00:17:02
19
00:17:11
00:17:10
11
00:16:40
00:16:39
13
00:16:27
00:16:25
4 43
15 133 Tyburek Rafał Oława Sobczyk Team-MKS Siechnice 1978 M40 14
00:16:32
00:16:31
16
00:16:39
00:16:36
18
00:16:58
00:16:56
18
00:17:00
00:17:00
33
00:17:17
00:17:15
5 48
16 1146 Bialobrzewski Slawomir Kielczow 1979 M40 16
00:16:52
00:16:50
18
00:16:45
00:16:43


28
00:17:37
00:17:35
18
00:16:37
00:16:34
4 52
17 152 Leśniewski Wiktor Wrocław 1990 M20 22
00:17:32
00:17:30
17
00:16:43
00:16:40
16
00:16:50
00:16:48




3 55
18 1286 Stępień Bartosz Dobroszyce MKS MOS Wrocław-Team Dziubińskiego 2002 M16



15
00:16:49
00:16:47
17
00:16:59
00:16:58
24
00:16:46
00:16:43
3 56
19 1233 Stasik Marek KIEŁCZÓW Sobczyk team - MKS Siechnice 1997 M20 17
00:16:55
00:16:54
22
00:16:57
00:16:55


20
00:17:17
00:17:16
30
00:17:14
00:17:11
4 59
20 1284 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30

24
00:17:03
00:17:01


16
00:16:57
00:16:56
21
00:16:40
00:16:37
3 61
21 1225 Dańkowski Dominik Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Elite 2000 M16

29
00:17:23
00:17:20
14
00:16:39
00:16:38


19
00:16:39
00:16:37
3 62
22 1094 Marciniak Przemysław Prudnik NOA 1987 M30 20
00:17:16
00:17:15
34
00:17:44
00:17:42




17
00:16:35
00:16:33
3 71
23 262 Orłowski Łukasz wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1987 M30

28
00:17:20
00:17:18
20
00:17:13
00:17:11
31
00:17:51
00:17:51
25
00:16:48
00:16:45
4 73
24 1163 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław Wosiek Team 1994 M20 21
00:17:20
00:17:19
27
00:17:08
00:17:07
25
00:17:40
00:17:38


38
00:17:33
00:17:31
4 73
25 1287 Smolak Dawid Oleśnica warszawskibiegacz.pl 1989 M30

35
00:17:48
00:17:45


23
00:17:24
00:17:21
20
00:16:39
00:16:35
3 78
26 1298 Kasprzak Ireneusz Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos 1962 M50

36
00:17:50
00:17:48
24
00:17:35
00:17:32
21
00:17:18
00:17:17
34
00:17:19
00:17:17
4 79
27 1155 Barnaś Piotr Kłodzko 1998 M20 33
00:18:24
00:18:19


22
00:17:31
00:17:29
25
00:17:33
00:17:32
39
00:17:36
00:17:32
4 80
28 1353 Regimowicz Tomasz Wrocław Team Draczyński 1976 M40

31
00:17:34
00:17:32
28
00:17:48
00:17:46
29
00:17:39
00:17:38
36
00:17:31
00:17:29
4 88
29 1349 Kluz Marcin Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20

33
00:17:43
00:17:39
29
00:17:54
00:17:51
33
00:17:57
00:17:54
28
00:17:11
00:17:08
4 90
30 75 Kowalski Konrad Wrocław Trenujznami.pl 1990 M20 26
00:17:48
00:17:46
37
00:17:58
00:17:55


35
00:18:10
00:18:08


3 98
31 304 Mikołajek Filip Wrocław Dziubiński TEAM - MKS MOS 2003 M16

49
00:18:43
00:18:38
31
00:18:04
00:18:00
32
00:17:52
00:17:50
37
00:17:32
00:17:28
4 100
32 189 Prałat Arkadiusz Leszno AkadamiaBiegania.com - #ArekPrałatTeam 1992 M20

43
00:18:27
00:18:25
30
00:17:57
00:17:54
27
00:17:35
00:17:33


3 100
33 1023 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 30
00:18:15
00:18:12
39
00:18:08
00:18:05
32
00:18:07
00:18:05


48
00:18:23
00:18:19
4 101
34 135 Głód Mateusz Wrocław 1979 M40 25
00:17:47
00:17:46


42
00:18:44
00:18:41
40
00:18:24
00:18:22
43
00:18:08
00:18:05
4 107
35 1174 Haber Marcin Groblice Sobczyk Team-Mks Siechnice 1987 M30 29
00:18:11
00:18:09
40
00:18:09
00:18:06
38
00:18:32
00:18:30
44
00:18:32
00:18:30
47
00:18:20
00:18:16
5 107
36 1176 Malik Jakub wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2001 M16 31
00:18:19
00:18:14
38
00:18:07
00:18:03
45
00:18:48
00:18:45




3 114
37 209 Joachimiak Marek Inowrocław GT RAT / Sprawne żywienie 1991 M20 39
00:18:55
00:18:53
41
00:18:10
00:18:06
35
00:18:16
00:18:13


46
00:18:18
00:18:18
4 115
38 1248 Cholewiński Paweł Środa Śląska Średzcy Biegacze 1984 M30 34
00:18:28
00:18:26
50
00:18:42
00:18:39


41
00:18:27
00:18:25
41
00:18:03
00:18:00
4 116
39 1153 Wróbel Damian Wrocław 1989 M30

44
00:18:32
00:18:29
39
00:18:33
00:18:30
43
00:18:31
00:18:26


3 126
40 130 Sobczak Tomasz Brzeg Dolny 140minut.pl 1981 M30 38
00:18:52
00:18:47
45
00:18:35
00:18:28
47
00:18:53
00:18:48


44
00:18:17
00:18:12
4 127
41 96 Mroczkowski Karol Wrocław Aloha Triathlon Team 1990 M20 48
00:19:20
00:19:15
48
00:18:38
00:18:35
41
00:18:39
00:18:37
38
00:18:21
00:18:17


4 127
42 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW B/S/H Cooking Factory Wrocław 1980 M30 43
00:19:09
00:19:05
62
00:18:56
00:18:52
40
00:18:36
00:18:32
45
00:18:35
00:18:31
54
00:18:38
00:18:33
5 128
43 1374 Gańko Bartłomiej Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1981 M30

57
00:18:46
00:18:43
37
00:18:30
00:18:28
47
00:18:41
00:18:40
45
00:18:17
00:18:14
4 129
44 1355 Lewandowski Maciej Wrocław HAKUNA ALOHA 1989 M30

58
00:18:47
00:18:44
44
00:18:48
00:18:45
46
00:18:36
00:18:32
40
00:17:57
00:17:54
4 130
45 207 Kucharski Robert Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1980 M30 46
00:19:16
00:19:14


43
00:18:46
00:18:40
42
00:18:30
00:18:27
142
00:22:16
00:22:07
4 131
46 1142 Tomczyk Rafał Wrocław Wosiek Team 1983 M30 32
00:18:21
00:18:18
56
00:18:46
00:18:43
50
00:19:09
00:19:05
77
00:19:47
00:19:45
78
00:19:23
00:19:21
5 138
47 40 Przybysławski Kamil Wrocław 140minut.pl 1982 M30 49
00:19:34
00:18:33
46
00:18:35
00:18:31


48
00:18:42
00:18:36


3 143
48 213 Skrajny Łukasz Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1981 M30 42
00:19:08
00:19:02
54
00:18:44
00:18:40
56
00:19:24
00:19:20
52
00:19:00
00:18:56
50
00:18:26
00:18:22
5 144
49 1060 KUPIŃSKI CEZARY Wrocław Sklep Biegacza Running Team/Mocna Grupa Cezara 1968 M50 37
00:18:45
00:18:43
55
00:18:46
00:18:42


55
00:19:01
00:18:58
62
00:18:49
00:18:44
4 147
50 1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA 1982 M30 35
00:18:35
00:18:33
53
00:18:42
00:18:40


67
00:19:31
00:19:30
69
00:18:59
00:18:56
4 155
51 81 Zawadzki Andrzej Siechnice Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 40
00:18:56
00:18:54
52
00:18:43
00:18:40


65
00:19:32
00:19:29


3 157
52 267 Łukaszewski Andrzej Wrocław TETA My 1967 M50 44
00:19:11
00:19:08
64
00:18:59
00:18:56
49
00:19:03
00:19:01
64
00:19:29
00:19:27
73
00:19:18
00:19:15
5 157
53 1211 Gronowski Paweł Przemiłów 1966 M50 47
00:19:18
00:19:13
72
00:19:19
00:19:14
55
00:19:20
00:19:16
61
00:19:13
00:19:10
65
00:18:57
00:18:51
5 163
54 1357 Polak Bartosz Żelazno Klub lekkoatletyczny ziemia kłodzka 2003 M16

70
00:19:16
00:19:13
48
00:19:01
00:18:57
60
00:19:14
00:19:10
59
00:18:45
00:18:40
4 167
55 34 Cichowski Wojciech Przygodzice 140minut.pl 1992 M20

60
00:18:52
00:18:47
53
00:19:18
00:19:12
54
00:19:03
00:18:58


3 167
56 49 Czarciński Michał Wrocław 1974 M40 58
00:19:47
00:19:42
73
00:19:29
00:19:24
51
00:19:13
00:19:08
59
00:19:12
00:19:09
66
00:18:57
00:18:53
5 168
57 1419 Hołubowicz Krzysztof Lwówek Śląski MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40



65
00:19:41
00:19:36
53
00:18:59
00:18:56
61
00:18:45
00:18:42
3 179
58 1370 Skuza Tomasz Wroclaw 140minut.pl 1978 M40

66
00:19:03
00:18:59
130
00:22:18
00:22:15
63
00:19:26
00:19:22
51
00:18:34
00:18:29
4 180
59 1316 Chlebowicz Marcin Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30

68
00:19:06
00:19:02
54
00:19:17
00:19:12
58
00:19:10
00:19:07
220
00:27:24
00:24:59
4 180
60 73 Nowak Paweł Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1986 M30

69
00:19:11
00:19:08
58
00:19:26
00:19:21
76
00:19:49
00:19:45
58
00:18:43
00:18:39
4 185
61 1156 Zatoń Cezary Wrocław 1981 M30 55
00:19:42
00:19:37
79
00:19:43
00:19:37
61
00:19:33
00:19:28
70
00:19:38
00:19:34


4 186
62 1026 Stępień Paweł Wrocław 1991 M20 62
00:19:54
00:19:49
76
00:19:39
00:19:31


57
00:19:11
00:19:04
68
00:19:03
00:18:55
4 187
63 1218 ORDOŃ Łukasz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M40 60
00:19:48
00:19:45
80
00:19:43
00:19:38
59
00:19:26
00:19:23
68
00:19:33
00:19:31


4 187
64 206 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 54
00:19:37
00:19:34
74
00:19:29
00:19:26
60
00:19:28
00:19:25
79
00:19:54
00:19:51


4 188
65 1338 Zakrzewski Wojciech Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1990 M20



77
00:20:36
00:20:22
62
00:19:24
00:19:17
55
00:18:44
00:18:36
3 194
66 1125 Płonowski Maciej Wrocław Pszczółkowski Team 1989 M30 59
00:19:47
00:19:44
71
00:19:19
00:19:14
70
00:20:01
00:19:56
66
00:19:35
00:19:30
71
00:19:14
00:19:08
5 195
67 1119 Nowakowski Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30 50
00:19:27
00:19:24
85
00:20:49
00:19:48
63
00:19:34
00:19:30




3 198
68 1126 Catti Roberto Wroclaw #sobasteam 1987 M30

63
00:19:09
00:18:54


72
00:19:44
00:19:39
64
00:18:57
00:18:50
3 199
69 60 Bagiński Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M30 53
00:19:33
00:19:28


72
00:20:04
00:19:59
75
00:19:47
00:19:44
76
00:19:24
00:19:18
4 200
70 145 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1975 M40 61
00:19:53
00:19:48
92
00:20:04
00:20:00
67
00:19:53
00:19:49
78
00:19:55
00:19:50
90
00:20:02
00:19:55
5 206
71 293 Behrendt Paweł Toruń OIRP Wrocław 1987 M30 63
00:19:55
00:19:51
67
00:19:02
00:18:59




77
00:19:27
00:19:21
3 207
72 285 Nowicki Mateusz Wrocław 1995 M20

78
00:19:41
00:19:37


71
00:19:40
00:19:35
60
00:18:47
00:18:42
3 209
73 1063 Pągowski Andrzej Kielce Centrum Przygotowań do Misji Zagranicznych 1973 M40 68
00:20:14
00:20:08
82
00:19:48
00:19:42


80
00:19:56
00:19:53
70
00:19:12
00:19:07
4 218
74 1105 Tregub Igor Wroclaw Kukurudza 1988 M30 77
00:20:52
00:20:46
112
00:21:00
00:20:51
74
00:20:08
00:20:03
81
00:20:05
00:20:00
79
00:19:30
00:19:24
5 230
75 1366 Madera Andrzej Wrocław Kilometry Pomocy 1977 M40

90
00:20:02
00:19:55
73
00:20:05
00:20:00
85
00:20:11
00:20:05
74
00:19:25
00:19:18
4 232
76 1145 Potocki Marcin Żary 1978 M40 65
00:20:04
00:19:58
83
00:19:50
00:19:43


84
00:20:08
00:20:03
85
00:19:54
00:19:45
4 232
77 1116 Wróbel Paweł Siechnice MKS Siechnice 1989 M30 66
00:20:04
00:20:01
89
00:19:59
00:19:54
79
00:20:35
00:20:28




3 234
78 193 Nosewicz Piotr Wrocław Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1977 M40 76
00:20:52
00:20:45
98
00:20:22
00:20:16
68
00:19:58
00:19:50
91
00:20:23
00:20:18
98
00:20:31
00:20:23
5 235
79 1235 Tomaka Maciej Kłodzko Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina / KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 73
00:20:32
00:20:29
115
00:21:07
00:20:59
94
00:21:53
00:20:51
82
00:21:04
00:20:01
81
00:21:47
00:19:28
5 236
80 141 Nowacki Bartosz Wrocław Anatomia Biegania 1987 M30 64
00:20:02
00:19:51
95
00:21:33
00:20:10




89
00:19:55
00:19:55
3 248
81 241 Mielczarek Tomasz Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1975 M40 81
00:20:56
00:20:52
101
00:20:28
00:20:22
76
00:20:29
00:20:21


91
00:20:22
00:20:11
4 248
82 1016 Wencel Daniel Miejska Górka 1993 M20 83
00:21:02
00:20:56


93
00:20:53
00:20:49
89
00:20:19
00:20:15
84
00:19:43
00:19:38
4 256
83 63 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW ALOHA HAKUNA 1979 M40 69
00:21:12
00:20:11
100
00:21:20
00:20:17
90
00:21:50
00:20:48
101
00:21:58
00:20:55
112
00:23:05
00:20:46
5 259
84 1122 Proszak Sebastian Kłodzko Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina/Kłodzko przyTwierdza Bieganie 1972 M40 156
00:27:15
00:24:10
109
00:21:53
00:20:44
84
00:21:43
00:20:39
90
00:21:20
00:20:17
86
00:22:06
00:19:46
5 260
85 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice Zakochaj się w Bieganiu i nie tylko 1982 M30 72
00:20:30
00:20:25
94
00:20:14
00:20:08
100
00:21:25
00:21:17
95
00:20:44
00:20:37
100
00:20:38
00:20:29
5 261
86 31 Zaleński Lesław Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 74
00:20:42
00:20:38
102
00:20:25
00:20:23
87
00:20:47
00:20:44
102
00:20:57
00:20:56
103
00:20:35
00:20:30
5 263
87 95 Krzyśków Piotr Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1983 M30

105
00:21:38
00:20:37
83
00:21:35
00:20:33
93
00:21:26
00:20:23
92
00:20:18
00:20:12
4 268
88 182 Grygiel Leszek Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1969 M50

84
00:19:52
00:19:46
78
00:20:29
00:20:25
109
00:21:12
00:21:08


3 271
89 1346 Libura Jakub Radwanice Sobczyk Team- Mks Siechnice 2002 M16

125
00:21:17
00:21:10
99
00:21:20
00:21:12
86
00:20:16
00:20:11
87
00:19:51
00:19:46
4 272
90 1229 Musial Tomasz Wrocław 1990 M20 79
00:20:53
00:20:49
117
00:21:04
00:20:59
91
00:20:55
00:20:48
105
00:21:04
00:21:01
123
00:21:24
00:21:20
5 275
91 1118 Pawelczak Karol Wrocław Sobczyk team- MKS Siechnice 2000 M16

88
00:19:54
00:19:52


99
00:20:50
00:20:47
94
00:20:20
00:20:15
3 281
92 276 Dering Marcin Wrocław Orientop Wrocław 1982 M30 91
00:21:32
00:21:23


97
00:21:12
00:21:06
96
00:20:49
00:20:41
102
00:20:41
00:20:30
4 284
93 1359 Jagniątkowski Jacek Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka 1980 M30

118
00:21:11
00:21:00
75
00:20:21
00:20:15
92
00:21:24
00:20:22


3 285
94 1185 Puzik Jan Ozimek Grupa DBK Opole 1982 M30 80
00:21:52
00:20:51
113
00:21:53
00:20:52




97
00:22:39
00:20:21
3 290
95 197 Stodółka Szymon Wilczyce Wosiek Team 1986 M30 87
00:21:22
00:21:16
123
00:21:14
00:21:05
80
00:20:35
00:20:28




3 290
96 1017 Szczygielski Bartłomiej Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 78
00:20:52
00:20:47
108
00:20:48
00:20:42
104
00:21:26
00:21:21


110
00:20:45
00:20:38
4 290
97 1435 Szczęśnik Jerzy Wrocław WOSIEK Team 1968 M50



95
00:21:01
00:20:56
97
00:20:49
00:20:43
101
00:20:36
00:20:30
3 293
98 1315 Wawrzyniak Krzysztof Wrocław 1985 M30



88
00:21:47
00:20:45
114
00:21:22
00:21:16
93
00:22:32
00:20:13
3 295
99 1213 Gałka Marcin Wrocław #SobasTeam 1977 M40 95
00:22:29
00:21:25
129
00:22:27
00:21:25
109
00:22:38
00:21:34
107
00:21:13
00:21:04
96
00:20:27
00:20:20
5 298
100 208 Wollny Łukasz Kornice OIRP Wrocław 1990 M20 85
00:21:07
00:21:02


112
00:21:49
00:21:35


104
00:20:40
00:20:32
3 301
101 147 Kurowski Wojciech Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1980 M30 97
00:22:27
00:21:26
103
00:20:36
00:20:29


108
00:21:05
00:21:05


3 308
102 1139 Maślanka Łukasz Wrocław 1985 M30 93
00:21:31
00:21:24
135
00:22:36
00:21:34
103
00:21:26
00:21:19
118
00:22:31
00:21:30


4 314
103 1070 Grela Rafał Wrocław 2002 M16 90
00:22:24
00:21:21


111
00:22:41
00:21:34
123
00:22:50
00:21:39
115
00:23:20
00:20:58
4 316
104 228 Hawryliszyn Jan Łozina 1983 M30 75
00:20:48
00:20:45


86
00:20:52
00:20:42


156
00:23:00
00:22:50
3 317
105 1028 Karsznia Radosław Wrocław 1976 M40 82
00:22:03
00:20:53


114
00:22:43
00:21:42
128
00:22:46
00:21:44
121
00:23:34
00:21:14
4 317
106 1369 Markiewicz Michał Wołów Adrian Danilewicz Group 1996 M20

132
00:21:42
00:21:31


106
00:21:10
00:21:02
80
00:21:43
00:19:25
3 318
107 1061 Dobrowolski Krzysztof Wrocław Kwiaty w Mieście 1983 M30

158
00:22:42
00:22:28
106
00:21:34
00:21:26
121
00:21:41
00:21:33
95
00:20:28
00:20:19
4 322
108 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI Piotr Wrocław Bergson Team 1980 M30 94
00:21:28
00:21:25
143
00:22:57
00:21:50
113
00:22:37
00:21:36
119
00:22:33
00:21:31
125
00:23:50
00:21:25
5 326
109 237 Rupinski Jacek Dobrzykowice Nie mamy jeszcze klubu 1979 M40 142
00:25:47
00:23:43
131
00:21:45
00:21:30
98
00:21:15
00:21:07
100
00:21:00
00:20:51


4 329
110 150 Krause Tomasz Wrocław Atos Runners 1983 M30 98
00:21:33
00:21:28
133
00:21:39
00:21:32
107
00:21:33
00:21:27
124
00:21:48
00:21:41


4 329
111 1140 Krakowiak Krzysztof Szewce 1975 M40 92
00:21:29
00:21:24
121
00:21:08
00:21:03
125
00:22:06
00:22:01




3 338
112 1151 Kossowski Sebastian Wrocław Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 122
00:22:49
00:22:47
147
00:22:05
00:21:59
120
00:22:01
00:21:53
113
00:21:19
00:21:15
108
00:20:41
00:20:35
5 341
113 1335 Cieśla Piotr Bielany Wrocławskie - 1998 M20



128
00:22:10
00:22:07
112
00:21:19
00:21:14
105
00:20:44
00:20:33
3 345
114 1041 Lipnicki Tomasz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1970 M40 117
00:23:43
00:22:37
152
00:23:17
00:22:13
115
00:22:46
00:21:42
129
00:22:50
00:21:44
118
00:23:28
00:21:07
5 350
115 1197 Chmielarz Mariusz Kiełczów Wrocław Maraton team 1987 M30 101
00:21:51
00:21:44
122
00:21:13
00:21:04


130
00:21:56
00:21:49


3 353
116 1442 Szpak Marek Leszno OIRP Wrocław 1992 M20



116
00:21:47
00:21:43
111
00:21:19
00:21:13
130
00:21:42
00:21:35
3 357
117 59 Wierzbicki Witold Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1981 M30 89
00:21:36
00:21:19
86
00:19:56
00:19:49


203
00:27:28
00:25:16
189
00:26:30
00:23:56
4 364
118 162 Figas Sebastian Wrocław Litwin Triathlon TEAM 1976 M40

146
00:23:06
00:21:57
105
00:22:26
00:21:21
116
00:22:24
00:21:22


3 367
119 118 Rogaszewski Piotr Wrocław 1985 M30 104
00:22:16
00:22:09
137
00:21:56
00:21:39


139
00:23:13
00:22:12
126
00:23:46
00:21:28
4 367
120 1025 Luppi Stefano Varese 1985 M30 120
00:23:45
00:22:39
134
00:22:38
00:21:32
129
00:23:13
00:22:08


122
00:21:30
00:21:20
4 371
121 1334 Hangiel Bolesław Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20



117
00:21:53
00:21:45
135
00:22:18
00:22:09
120
00:21:24
00:21:12
3 372
122 1080 Miaśkiewicz Krzysztof Wrocław Orientop Wrocław 1976 M40 107
00:22:30
00:22:25
149
00:23:03
00:22:00


131
00:22:57
00:21:54
136
00:24:15
00:21:55
4 374
123 1391 Bednarz Marcin Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka 1984 M30



133
00:23:37
00:22:29
126
00:22:47
00:21:44
116
00:23:20
00:21:00
3 375
124 1198 Nowak Paweł Wrocław 1982 M30 172
00:27:05
00:24:53
160
00:23:37
00:22:32
126
00:23:10
00:22:05
138
00:22:18
00:22:12
114
00:23:15
00:20:55
5 378
125 97 Wojciechowski Bartosz Wrocław 1973 M40 103
00:22:07
00:22:02
156
00:22:31
00:22:24
123
00:22:06
00:21:59
152
00:22:44
00:22:38
196
00:24:19
00:24:11
5 378
126 1458 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG BRZEG WALVET TEAM 1976 M40



122
00:23:00
00:21:58
127
00:22:46
00:21:44
131
00:21:46
00:21:36
3 380
127 62 Furlepa Adam Wrocław 1971 M40 228
00:32:39
00:29:36




87
00:21:15
00:20:13
67
00:19:00
00:18:55
3 382
128 1134 Makowiecki Rafal Wroclaw 1975 M40 88
00:21:26
00:21:19


150
00:23:19
00:23:08


148
00:22:34
00:22:25
3 386
129 102 Łuszczyk Walter Wrocław Ceneo Runners 1980 M30 108
00:22:31
00:22:25
145
00:22:01
00:21:53


137
00:22:18
00:22:09
151
00:22:45
00:22:32
4 390
130 77 Gawron Arkadiusz Wrocław Wieczorne Bieganie We Wrocławiu 1990 M20 99
00:21:34
00:21:30
141
00:21:50
00:21:45
151
00:23:21
00:23:15
156
00:22:54
00:22:50
155
00:22:51
00:22:45
5 391
131 236 Karwicki Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M40 197
00:28:29
00:26:27
194
00:24:48
00:23:46
135
00:23:35
00:22:32
133
00:23:11
00:22:06
124
00:21:35
00:21:24
5 392
132 1179 Roksela Paweł Wroclaw 1986 M30

139
00:21:56
00:21:42


122
00:21:47
00:21:39
133
00:21:57
00:21:46
3 394
133 32 Gorczyński Filip Wrocław 1974 M40 116
00:23:38
00:22:37


154
00:23:29
00:23:21
144
00:22:35
00:22:27
139
00:22:12
00:22:03
4 399
134 202 Stępień Grzegorz Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1977 M40

142
00:22:50
00:21:48


134
00:24:08
00:22:07
129
00:23:54
00:21:33
3 405
135 1282 Piersiak Marek Wrocław 140 minut 1966 M50

153
00:23:15
00:22:13
132
00:23:25
00:22:18
136
00:23:15
00:22:09
137
00:24:15
00:21:56
4 405
136 186 Kozak Marcin Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 121
00:23:42
00:22:40
154
00:23:18
00:22:15
134
00:22:39
00:22:32


174
00:23:23
00:23:14
4 409
137 93 Wysocki Piotr Wrocław 1989 M30

128
00:21:42
00:21:25
142
00:23:08
00:22:48
140
00:22:28
00:22:17


3 410
138 277 Jarosz Adam Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M40 105
00:23:17
00:22:10
144
00:22:57
00:21:53




163
00:25:18
00:22:57
3 412
139 64 Baranowski Michał Wroclaw 1981 M30 109
00:22:31
00:22:25
166
00:23:47
00:22:40
147
00:23:59
00:22:58


158
00:25:17
00:22:52
4 414
140 16 Zwierz Patryk Wrocław 1984 M30 100
00:21:43
00:21:39
165
00:22:45
00:22:37




150
00:22:37
00:22:27
3 415
141 1029 Fijarczyk Tomasz Wrocław Sente Running Team 1981 M30 129
00:24:12
00:23:08
177
00:24:11
00:23:06
145
00:24:02
00:22:55
149
00:23:39
00:22:35
143
00:24:29
00:22:07
5 417
142 1143 Pęcak Marcin Wrocław Betony Nadodrze 1986 M30 125
00:24:01
00:22:50
150
00:23:11
00:22:06


145
00:23:32
00:22:29
152
00:24:56
00:22:35
4 420
143 305 WITKOWSKI Grzegorz Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40



139
00:23:47
00:22:45
150
00:23:39
00:22:37
132
00:23:57
00:21:40
3 421
144 264 Rogala Klaudiusz Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 130
00:24:13
00:23:09
172
00:23:07
00:22:54
144
00:23:07
00:22:55
157
00:23:01
00:22:51
149
00:24:47
00:22:26
5 423
145 1158 Hołownia Ryszard Wrocław Dream Team 1959 M60 126
00:24:02
00:22:54
157
00:23:33
00:22:28
140
00:23:55
00:22:46




3 423
146 181 Flejter Robert Turek Atos Runners 1977 M40 119
00:23:51
00:22:39


136
00:24:45
00:22:35


168
00:26:27
00:23:04
3 423
147 266 Terka Tomasz Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 114
00:23:39
00:22:36


149
00:23:12
00:23:05


166
00:23:12
00:23:00
3 429
148 1296 Bienias Łukasz Dzierżoniów Litwin Triathlon Team 1984 M30

127
00:21:27
00:21:17
184
00:25:19
00:24:12
176
00:26:06
00:24:01
128
00:23:50
00:21:31
4 431
149 158 Kowalewski Dariusz Byków 1968 M50 111
00:23:34
00:22:27
170
00:25:00
00:22:49
183
00:27:23
00:24:11
151
00:23:48
00:22:37
181
00:27:00
00:23:32
5 432
150 126 Filak Daniel Pajęczno 1995 M20 106
00:23:25
00:22:23


152
00:25:23
00:23:17
198
00:25:59
00:24:50
184
00:27:04
00:23:44
4 442
151 1317 Banasiak Marcin Wrocław I-dualnie WRO 1973 M40

136
00:22:37
00:21:36
127
00:23:09
00:22:06


182
00:26:56
00:23:35
3 445
152 1166 Lewiński Jan Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1981 M30 155
00:26:12
00:24:10
180
00:25:16
00:23:14
137
00:23:46
00:22:38
169
00:25:44
00:23:41
157
00:26:11
00:22:50
5 449
153 1363 Skrzek Marcin Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1980 M30

168
00:23:46
00:22:41
141
00:23:51
00:22:47
141
00:23:23
00:22:17


3 450
154 1092 Orzechowski Tomasz Wrocław 1982 M30 132
00:24:17
00:23:17
176
00:24:09
00:23:05
170
00:24:58
00:23:56
166
00:24:45
00:23:37
154
00:25:02
00:22:36
5 452
155 33 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1972 M40

216
00:28:01
00:24:43
155
00:26:26
00:23:25
159
00:24:56
00:22:55
140
00:24:29
00:22:05
4 454
156 1380 Kozdrowiecki Mateusz Lutynia 2002 M16

209
00:24:34
00:24:34
175
00:25:10
00:24:04
142
00:24:24
00:22:22
138
00:24:27
00:21:57
4 455
157 1111 Kraśnianka Marcin Wrocław 1989 M30 154
00:26:19
00:24:09
181
00:24:22
00:23:16


163
00:25:23
00:23:21
141
00:24:25
00:22:05
4 458
158 166 Krauze Tomasz Wrocław 1967 M50 123
00:23:54
00:22:48
174
00:23:59
00:22:55
162
00:24:43
00:23:39
174
00:24:59
00:23:54
177
00:25:43
00:23:22
5 459
159 1072 gala przemyslaw wroclaw 1982 M30



121
00:22:03
00:21:56
196
00:26:58
00:24:49
153
00:22:46
00:22:35
3 470
160 131 Kłossowicz Adam Wrocław 1988 M30 127
00:23:57
00:22:56
164
00:23:39
00:22:36
181
00:25:10
00:24:08




3 472
161 157 Słomski Jakub Wrocław Wkurw Team 1979 M40

148
00:23:04
00:22:00
163
00:24:48
00:23:45


162
00:25:19
00:22:56
3 473
162 283 Abulewicz Wojciech Wrocław Trening Studio 17 1968 M50 131
00:24:25
00:23:16
184
00:24:23
00:23:19


158
00:23:59
00:22:55
190
00:26:16
00:23:56
4 473
163 83 Waszczyński Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M40

188
00:24:31
00:23:26


147
00:23:38
00:22:31
144
00:24:35
00:22:13
3 479
164 1076 Kolebuk Robert Wrocław Rodzina Kolebuków 1972 M40 134
00:24:24
00:23:19
179
00:24:17
00:23:12
167
00:24:57
00:23:50
190
00:25:46
00:24:38
202
00:26:54
00:24:31
5 480
165 224 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów Tata startuje // TRI AMO 1979 M40 149
00:25:07
00:24:03
178
00:24:14
00:23:08


160
00:24:16
00:23:09
193
00:24:12
00:24:00
4 487
166 299 Wrzesiński Krzysztof Borów September Team 1968 M50

198
00:26:10
00:24:07
160
00:25:40
00:23:38
167
00:24:41
00:23:38
167
00:25:22
00:23:02
4 494
167 271 Hajdasz Tomasz Kąty Wrocławskie Hakuna Matata 1972 M40 152
00:25:12
00:24:09
183
00:24:25
00:23:18


164
00:24:35
00:23:28
180
00:25:56
00:23:29
4 496
168 1405 Linder Jacek Kąty Wrocławskie 1971 M40



179
00:25:10
00:24:07
161
00:24:21
00:23:15
161
00:25:17
00:22:55
3 501
169 1035 Stanisz Radosław Strzelin bezklubowy 1983 M30

173
00:23:03
00:22:55
194
00:25:46
00:24:42


135
00:22:04
00:21:53
3 502
170 1049 Sawicz Piotr Wrocław 1983 M30 146
00:24:58
00:23:55
190
00:24:33
00:23:26
168
00:26:56
00:23:51




3 504
171 270 Świątek Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M30 162
00:26:31
00:24:29
187
00:25:27
00:23:24
176
00:27:06
00:24:04
173
00:25:54
00:23:50
171
00:26:31
00:23:07
5 506
172 265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 147
00:25:09
00:23:58
175
00:24:03
00:23:00


216
00:26:53
00:25:48
185
00:26:16
00:23:51
4 507
173 253 Stępień Patryk Wrocław 2003 M16 139
00:25:41
00:23:38


157
00:25:38
00:23:33


211
00:28:19
00:24:45
3 507
174 90 Przybylski Filip Wrocław Niedoścignione Jenoty 1979 M40 163
00:26:37
00:24:33
186
00:24:44
00:23:23
161
00:24:41
00:23:39


201
00:26:56
00:24:27
4 510
175 198 Kabała Przemysław Wrocław Cogitare Team 1981 M30 159
00:25:34
00:24:24
205
00:25:15
00:24:14
169
00:24:59
00:23:56


183
00:26:06
00:23:44
4 511
176 100 Wróbel Tomasz Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30

203
00:25:21
00:24:13
173
00:25:13
00:23:59
170
00:24:46
00:23:42
172
00:25:30
00:23:11
4 515
177 1224 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 207
00:30:32
00:27:15
159
00:23:43
00:22:30
185
00:25:28
00:24:12
172
00:27:14
00:23:48


4 516
178 292 Piątek Łukasz Wrocław WKW Wrocław 1984 M30 133
00:25:23
00:23:19
215
00:29:15
00:24:43
171
00:25:35
00:23:58




3 519
179 1149 Kapelski Michal Wroclaw 1980 M30 150
00:25:13
00:24:05
193
00:25:48
00:23:41
177
00:26:15
00:24:06




3 520
180 306 Kudrej Grzegorz Wrocław 1989 M30

256
00:29:13
00:27:08
174
00:26:08
00:24:03
191
00:26:45
00:24:39
159
00:26:14
00:22:54
4 524
181 212 Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 160
00:26:31
00:24:24
231
00:26:40
00:25:22


192
00:25:50
00:24:42
173
00:25:34
00:23:12
4 525
182 1159 Iwanski Grzegorz Wroclaw DBTP 1989 M30

249
00:28:41
00:26:35
190
00:26:31
00:24:28
177
00:26:10
00:24:03
165
00:25:26
00:23:00
4 532
183 1150 Klimek Tomasz Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 186
00:27:41
00:25:32


178
00:26:08
00:24:06
189
00:26:41
00:24:35
169
00:25:31
00:23:05
4 533
184 188 Pawlicki Grzegorz Lutynia 1977 M40 182
00:26:28
00:25:21
217
00:26:57
00:24:49
164
00:24:52
00:23:45
187
00:26:28
00:24:27
198
00:28:15
00:24:18
5 533
185 58 Surma Antoni Wrocław 1988 M30 157
00:25:19
00:24:14
206
00:25:26
00:24:18


200
00:26:04
00:24:56
178
00:25:49
00:23:23
4 535
186 43 Antoniewicz Grzegorz Domecko 91 batalion logostyczny 1985 M30

189
00:24:36
00:23:26
153
00:24:21
00:23:18


194
00:27:23
00:24:04
3 536
187 1130 Benedyk Mateusz Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1986 M30 185
00:27:30
00:25:28
242
00:29:01
00:25:46
166
00:26:53
00:23:49


187
00:27:48
00:23:53
4 538
188 239 Wójcik Wojciech Wrocław 1973 M40 171
00:26:06
00:24:53
204
00:25:22
00:24:13


178
00:25:13
00:24:06
191
00:26:29
00:23:58
4 540
189 1081 Dzięcielski Krzysztof GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50



196
00:25:50
00:24:46
171
00:24:54
00:23:48
176
00:25:43
00:23:21
3 543
190 52 Sroczyński Arkadiusz Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1978 M40 148
00:25:03
00:23:58
224
00:26:10
00:25:07
192
00:25:41
00:24:37
204
00:26:22
00:25:18


4 544
191 74 Okrasa Tomasz Oleśnica 1982 M30 164
00:25:43
00:24:36


217
00:29:38
00:26:27
184
00:25:29
00:24:19
203
00:27:59
00:24:32
4 551
192 240 Wójcik Dominik Wrocław 2003 M16 166
00:25:52
00:24:39
234
00:26:36
00:25:25


183
00:25:26
00:24:19
216
00:27:25
00:24:54
4 565
193 137 Skrzypczak Łukasz Krzyków Capgemini 1981 M30



188
00:26:22
00:24:19
182
00:26:22
00:24:18
200
00:27:47
00:24:23
3 570
194 203 Kwiecień Marcin Wrocław 071 1979 M40 161
00:25:37
00:24:28
222
00:26:13
00:25:05
203
00:26:20
00:25:10
253
00:32:04
00:28:57
206
00:27:00
00:24:34
5 570
195 1320 Frydecki Sławomir Miękinia 1960 M50



172
00:25:07
00:23:58
186
00:25:27
00:24:22
214
00:27:12
00:24:50
3 572
196 38 Tompalski Wojciech Wroclaw 1979 M40

254
00:28:18
00:26:59
131
00:24:16
00:22:15
214
00:27:45
00:25:40
229
00:28:53
00:25:32
4 574
197 1227 Kowalski Wacław Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1975 M40 169
00:26:49
00:24:45


189
00:25:34
00:24:27


217
00:27:20
00:24:54
3 575
198 1002 Wróbel Jacek Brzeg Grabiszyński 1977 M40 191
00:28:03
00:25:55
237
00:26:47
00:25:37
206
00:26:37
00:25:24
180
00:25:23
00:24:10


4 577
199 44 Kornaś Marcin Laskówka GóryLasy 1978 M40 170
00:24:50
00:24:48
226
00:25:13
00:25:13
200
00:25:11
00:25:08
209
00:25:32
00:25:29
209
00:24:47
00:24:41
5 579
200 86 Lorek Piotr Wrocław Betony Nadodrze 1994 M20 145
00:25:03
00:23:54
169
00:23:53
00:22:48




269
00:31:11
00:28:48
3 583
201 268 Wojtyłko Kamil Wrocław 1986 M30

239
00:26:46
00:25:39
180
00:25:12
00:24:07
193
00:25:51
00:24:45
213
00:28:08
00:24:46
4 586
202 115 Łukasiewicz Grzegorz Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 183
00:27:28
00:25:22
236
00:27:38
00:25:32
201
00:27:16
00:25:10
202
00:27:18
00:25:12


4 586
203 114 Nowicki Michał Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 137
00:25:27
00:23:24
219
00:26:11
00:24:53


234
00:29:56
00:26:50
237
00:29:26
00:25:55
4 590
204 84 Woźniak Konrad Wrocław 1984 M30 141
00:25:43
00:23:41
246
00:28:31
00:26:27
205
00:27:25
00:25:18


256
00:31:06
00:27:31
4 592
205 91 Raczyński Andrzej Wrocław 1971 M40 165
00:26:49
00:24:36
221
00:28:03
00:24:59
207
00:27:40
00:25:36


271
00:33:14
00:29:05
4 593
206 1090 Kubiak Maciej Wrocław 1972 M40 189
00:26:59
00:25:46
214
00:25:51
00:24:41
204
00:26:21
00:25:10
206
00:26:32
00:25:22
215
00:27:19
00:24:51
5 599
207 1285 Rupiński Michał Wrocław 1977 M40

253
00:29:07
00:26:59


168
00:23:47
00:23:39
179
00:23:33
00:23:24
3 600
208 201 Jędrzejczyk Bartek Wrocław 1986 M30 181
00:27:20
00:25:15
218
00:26:52
00:24:51


201
00:27:22
00:25:08
241
00:30:04
00:26:07
4 600
209 1010 Oko Tomasz Smolec 1962 M50 178
00:27:22
00:25:13
201
00:26:14
00:24:10


226
00:28:19
00:26:10
227
00:28:54
00:25:26
4 605
210 1098 Szczepaniak Przemysław Świnoujście 1987 M30

195
00:25:06
00:23:47


207
00:27:33
00:25:23
205
00:28:03
00:24:34
3 607
211 46 Kapuściński Wojciech Wrocław 1974 M40 188
00:26:53
00:25:40
235
00:26:35
00:25:25
208
00:26:56
00:25:45
220
00:27:04
00:25:53
212
00:27:16
00:24:46
5 608
212 1378 Włodarczyk Paweł Ciechów 1978 M40

202
00:26:18
00:24:10
182
00:26:13
00:24:09
231
00:26:34
00:26:34


3 615
213 1201 Trinczek Roman Prudnik 1993 M20 138
00:24:40
00:23:31




213
00:28:53
00:25:38
267
00:34:44
00:28:44
3 618
214 127 Szczepański Darek Wrocław Trenujznami.pl 1960 M50 180
00:26:30
00:25:15
220
00:27:00
00:24:56
230
00:29:32
00:28:17
219
00:27:55
00:25:51


4 619
215 1168 Kuźmicki Karol Wrocław Kiku Run Team 1965 M50 205
00:29:11
00:27:04
210
00:25:43
00:24:38


205
00:26:25
00:25:18
223
00:27:28
00:25:07
4 620
216 20 Fiącek Adam Wysoka Hartuję charta 1976 M40 179
00:27:24
00:25:13
243
00:28:03
00:25:52


225
00:29:11
00:26:09
219
00:28:55
00:24:57
4 623
217 279 Bondarewicz Tomasz Wrocław Bondziki 1977 M40 244
00:36:57
00:33:31


159
00:24:46
00:23:35
222
00:28:02
00:25:58


3 625
218 159 Łazarski Jarosław wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 190
00:27:55
00:25:50
212
00:26:43
00:24:40


223
00:28:19
00:26:07
246
00:29:57
00:26:30
4 625
219 290 Głowacki Adam Wrocław Mont Blanc 1977 M40 195
00:27:18
00:26:09
211
00:25:46
00:24:38
220
00:27:57
00:26:47


239
00:28:25
00:26:00
4 626
220 57 Klesta Rafał Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 167
00:25:53
00:24:40


227
00:30:55
00:27:51


233
00:29:15
00:25:46
3 627
221 1044 Kuligowski Patryk Wrocław 1992 M20 174
00:27:04
00:25:00
223
00:26:16
00:25:05


230
00:27:39
00:26:30
238
00:28:27
00:25:59
4 627
222 23 Govi Christian Wrocław Blue Sky Runners 1971 M40 204
00:29:03
00:26:56
245
00:28:20
00:26:17
197
00:25:57
00:24:52
228
00:27:31
00:26:19
235
00:29:11
00:25:51
5 629
223 1257 Moszumański Patryk Wrocław 1975 M40 177
00:26:32
00:25:12
241
00:26:57
00:25:44
212
00:27:20
00:26:07




3 630
224 1398 Lobka Arkadiusz Kamień 1973 M40



240
00:31:46
00:29:38
197
00:26:57
00:24:50
197
00:27:37
00:24:13
3 634
225 1194 Żelawski Adam Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 187
00:26:43
00:25:39
233
00:26:28
00:25:23


215
00:27:49
00:25:46
232
00:28:06
00:25:42
4 634
226 1265 Hańćkowiak Andrzej Wysoka 1992 M20

240
00:26:59
00:25:43
215
00:28:32
00:26:18
185
00:27:24
00:24:21


3 640
227 1459 BANACHOWSKI ARKADIUSZ BRZEG WALVET 2003 M16



193
00:25:43
00:24:38
227
00:27:24
00:26:18
224
00:27:40
00:25:10
3 644
228 1110 Rabsztyn Andrzej Wrocław FUNTRI 1978 M40 194
00:29:23
00:26:07
229
00:28:21
00:25:19




222
00:29:11
00:25:01
3 645
229 194 Wysok Piotr Wrocław 1977 M40 226
00:30:55
00:29:30


210
00:28:06
00:26:01
211
00:27:46
00:25:34


3 647
230 108 Trojan Dominik Wrocław flo team 1981 M30 168
00:28:11
00:24:45




245
00:30:47
00:27:28
236
00:30:09
00:25:55
3 649
231 245 Walas Andrzej Domaradzka Kuźnia Pro-run Wrocław 1993 M20 203
00:28:57
00:26:55


218
00:28:42
00:26:39
236
00:28:59
00:26:54
228
00:28:52
00:25:27
4 649
232 22 Mosoń Rafał Oława 1986 M30 199
00:28:56
00:26:45


226
00:28:35
00:27:27
232
00:28:38
00:26:34
252
00:30:19
00:26:54
4 657
233 248 Sieradzki Paweł Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 193
00:27:10
00:26:01
257
00:29:15
00:27:09


208
00:27:35
00:25:28


3 658
234 1221 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 211
00:31:04
00:27:51


214
00:27:28
00:26:13
241
00:30:45
00:27:21


3 666
235 18 Kois Robert Wroclaw 1973 M40 209
00:30:49
00:27:44
225
00:26:17
00:25:09




245
00:30:33
00:26:29
3 679
236 79 Kircuń Paweł Wrocław 1975 M40 196
00:28:26
00:26:19
261
00:29:42
00:27:37


224
00:28:12
00:26:08


3 681
237 1321 Ziętek Krzysztof Ostrów Wlkp. Komando Foki 1973 M40

272
00:34:16
00:31:06


194
00:26:00
00:24:45
218
00:27:24
00:24:55
3 684
238 1058 Borek Mateusz Wrocław 1991 M20 192
00:27:14
00:26:00
251
00:29:52
00:26:47


249
00:31:43
00:28:40


3 692
239 1131 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 229
00:33:00
00:29:44
258
00:29:27
00:27:18
234
00:31:45
00:28:43
235
00:29:02
00:26:54
253
00:30:34
00:27:00
5 698
240 113 Jaskólski Marcin Wrocław HappyFeetTeam 1972 M40 200
00:30:05
00:26:48
259
00:29:36
00:27:21


243
00:30:37
00:27:25
266
00:32:33
00:28:32
4 702
241 215 Filak Kacper Pajęczno ZKS Kuźniki Running 1999 M20 219
00:31:01
00:28:51


232
00:30:38
00:28:32
251
00:30:50
00:28:41
254
00:30:27
00:27:07
4 702
242 104 Gietkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław 1987 M30 218
00:30:36
00:28:28


237
00:32:27
00:29:17
248
00:31:38
00:28:32
258
00:31:45
00:27:47
4 703
243 54 Cywiński Bartłomiej Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1977 M40 238
00:34:19
00:30:58


229
00:31:01
00:27:58
237
00:29:59
00:26:54


3 704
244 124 Zymlinski Robert Wrocław Heart Attack 1970 M40 220
00:32:15
00:28:54
269
00:33:32
00:30:17
238
00:32:37
00:29:28
250
00:31:59
00:28:41
259
00:32:04
00:27:48
5 708
245 177 Bała PitEr Bukowa Night Runners 1985 M30 224
00:32:36
00:29:29




260
00:33:18
00:30:08
231
00:29:39
00:25:40
3 715
246 1039 Kołodziejczyk Dariusz Wrocław 1970 M40 222
00:32:33
00:29:27
267
00:31:50
00:29:36
236
00:31:17
00:29:03
258
00:31:45
00:29:37
270
00:32:26
00:28:56
5 716
247 70 Biskup Przemysław Oborniki Śląskie Osp biega 1979 M40

252
00:29:04
00:26:59
222
00:28:59
00:26:54
257
00:31:33
00:29:26
243
00:29:44
00:26:16
4 717
248 92 Palacz Marcin Bukowice 1977 M40 232
00:33:14
00:30:10


235
00:30:51
00:28:44
252
00:31:54
00:28:50
264
00:32:10
00:28:14
4 719
249 1291 Piaskowski Sławomir Wrocław PZU Sport Team 1974 M40

279
00:35:30
00:33:17
211
00:28:12
00:26:04
269
00:35:31
00:32:24
240
00:29:28
00:26:05
4 720
250 1466 Lamperski Wojciech Wrocław 1968 M50



244
00:33:32
00:30:30
242
00:30:36
00:27:25
242
00:30:06
00:26:08
3 728
251 121 ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 215
00:29:26
00:28:15
248
00:28:36
00:26:31




268
00:31:10
00:28:48
3 731
252 112 Socha Piotr Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 212
00:30:57
00:27:52
262
00:30:49
00:27:46


259
00:32:47
00:29:38


3 733
253 119 Zawadzki Michał Wrocław 1977 M40 217
00:31:38
00:28:20
263
00:29:55
00:27:49


255
00:32:18
00:29:03
272
00:33:16
00:29:06
4 735
254 176 Hawron Tomasz Wrocław 1972 M40 237
00:34:09
00:30:50


245
00:33:51
00:30:35
254
00:32:07
00:28:58
263
00:32:20
00:28:04
4 736
255 169 Pajares Manuel Wroclaw Call-me-a-cab 1985 M30

266
00:31:38
00:28:32
219
00:29:47
00:26:41


255
00:31:12
00:27:12
3 740
256 39 Siwek Maciej Wrocław 1986 M30 234
00:33:39
00:30:32
271
00:34:05
00:31:01
243
00:33:14
00:30:10
264
00:34:34
00:31:31


4 741
257 1038 Sawko Łukasz Siechnice Sobczyk Team-MKS Siechnice 1985 M30 225
00:32:34
00:29:29




256
00:32:09
00:29:04
265
00:31:54
00:28:23
3 746
258 1215 Grela Łukasz Wrocław 1992 M20



233
00:31:43
00:28:38
240
00:30:24
00:27:18
278
00:35:05
00:31:01
3 751
259 282 Łakomy Paweł Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1980 M30 236
00:32:58
00:30:49


248
00:34:02
00:31:55
267
00:34:12
00:32:05


3 751
260 249 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1984 M30 240
00:35:25
00:32:23


247
00:34:51
00:31:47
268
00:35:12
00:32:06
282
00:35:43
00:31:44
4 755
261 89 Kruczkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 231
00:33:31
00:30:08
265
00:30:04
00:28:00


263
00:34:27
00:31:11
281
00:35:56
00:31:44
4 759
262 116 Szyszka Wiesław Jelcz-Laskowice KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M50 230
00:33:06
00:30:00
268
00:33:03
00:30:01


261
00:33:25
00:30:19
273
00:33:14
00:29:13
4 759
263 56 Madej Maciej Kiełczów 1971 M40 245
00:38:11
00:34:52
281
00:37:59
00:34:50
250
00:37:09
00:33:58
271
00:37:12
00:33:58
288
00:39:10
00:34:59
5 766
264 94 Pucek Przemysław Smolec WKB Piast Wrocław 1972 M40 233
00:32:29
00:30:21
270
00:32:56
00:30:52


265
00:33:59
00:31:49
276
00:33:54
00:30:20
4 768
265 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 239
00:34:30
00:31:28


246
00:34:42
00:31:34


286
00:36:28
00:32:29
3 771
266 295 Niciejewski Michał Wrocław 1982 M30

282
00:46:19
00:43:13


244
00:29:36
00:27:28
249
00:30:10
00:26:40
3 775
267 1011 Wasilkowski Piotr Wrocław 1971 M40

274
00:35:41
00:32:32
228
00:30:05
00:27:52


274
00:32:51
00:29:15
3 776
268 216 Skiba Piotr WROCŁAW 1990 M20 242
00:36:31
00:33:14


251
00:40:04
00:36:50


283
00:36:01
00:31:53
3 776
269 221 Malinowski Damian Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1988 M30 243
00:36:46
00:33:31
278
00:36:01
00:32:54


273
00:40:22
00:37:09
289
00:46:19
00:42:15
4 794
270 260 Chaszczewski Marcin Wrocław 1981 M30 235
00:33:56
00:30:41
277
00:34:59
00:32:47




287
00:38:11
00:34:04
3 799
271 1371 Ryszczyk Adam Wrocław PatoRunners 1983 M30

275
00:34:39
00:32:33
249
00:35:24
00:33:15


285
00:34:47
00:32:18
3 809

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1209 FRĄSZCZAK Patryk Krotoszyn Wosiek Team 1995 M20 5
00:15:37
00:15:37


9
00:16:22
00:16:20




2 14
2 1437 Adamczak Kacper Tarchaly Wielkie POTĘŻNYteam 2003 M16



6
00:16:11
00:16:10
8
00:15:59
00:15:59


2 14
3 1240 JILEK KRZYSZTOF ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / FIZJOTERAPEUTY 1997 M20 6
00:15:41
00:15:40
10
00:16:04
00:16:03






2 16
4 1446 Papla Filip Węgliniec Wosiek Team 1998 M20



7
00:16:14
00:16:11


9
00:16:09
00:16:09
2 16
5 1350 Wielgus Arkadiusz Roscislawice 1998 M20

19
00:16:47
00:16:46


13
00:16:48
00:16:47


2 32
6 273 Fedorczak Michał Nowa Sól Wosiek Team 1995 M20 10
00:16:04
00:16:02






23
00:16:43
00:16:41
2 33
7 1306 Cwenar Robert Wrocław The Best Family 1997 M20

23
00:17:00
00:16:58


15
00:16:52
00:16:52


2 38
8 1410 Kisiel Jakub Złotoryja Olaws Złotoryja 1988 M30



21
00:17:31
00:17:29
19
00:17:10
00:17:09


2 40
9 235 Porczyński Karol Wrocław 2002 M16 19
00:17:14
00:17:11
25
00:17:04
00:17:02






2 44
10 187 Polanin Michał Wrocław 1997 M20 24
00:17:39
00:17:37


26
00:17:44
00:17:40




2 50
11 1436 Wieczorek Mikołaj Wieruszów STAL OSTROW 2001 M16



27
00:17:45
00:17:43
24
00:17:26
00:17:24


2 51
12 1352 Malinowski Rafał Gościęcice GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2001 M16

30
00:17:32
00:17:30
23
00:17:32
00:17:31




2 53
13 1489 Lewandowski Kuba Wrocław Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 2001 M16





22
00:17:22
00:17:22
32
00:17:16
00:17:14
2 54
14 309 Czarnota Dariusz Wysoka 1989 M30





26
00:17:35
00:17:34
31
00:17:15
00:17:12
2 57
15 1408 Grzegorowski Marcin Ostrów Wielkopolski MOZZI SERVICE 1978 M40



34
00:18:14
00:18:11
36
00:18:13
00:18:11


2 70
16 1147 Ogrodnik Maciej Wroclaw Triwise 1997 M20



36
00:18:17
00:18:14


35
00:17:19
00:17:17
2 71
17 99 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa Krok Do Natury Team 1986 M30 36
00:18:40
00:18:37


52
00:19:14
00:19:10




2 88
18 1384 Łazarski Patryk Wałbrzych #nopainnogain 1991 M20



46
00:18:52
00:18:51
49
00:18:51
00:18:50


2 95
19 1073 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Smolec GT RAT 1986 M30 51
00:19:28
00:19:26
47
00:18:36
00:18:33






2 98
20 1196 Kiełczewski Grzegorz Wrocław 1960 M50 45
00:19:14
00:19:12
61
00:18:51
00:18:48






2 106
21 1502 Rojkowski Łukasz Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20





56
00:19:06
00:19:04
52
00:18:35
00:18:31
2 108
22 1212 Krezel Kuba Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 28
00:17:59
00:17:56




83
00:20:03
00:20:02


2 111
23 1411 Pietrzyk Daniel Wałbrzych ŁaziTeamWałbrzych 1976 M40



64
00:19:35
00:19:33


63
00:18:49
00:18:45
2 127
24 1392 Mękal Radek Wałbrzych #sobasteam 1979 M40



69
00:19:58
00:19:55
69
00:19:33
00:19:32


2 138
25 300 Radecki Jakub Wrocław Kubutek Running Team Wrocław 1975 M40

75
00:19:30
00:19:28


73
00:19:43
00:19:41


2 148
26 1095 Skop Marcin Wrocław Wieczorne bieganie we Wrocławiu 1993 M20



66
00:19:53
00:19:47


88
00:19:58
00:19:49
2 154
27 47 Głomba Michał Smolec System Error 1982 M30 67
00:20:09
00:20:04
87
00:19:54
00:19:49






2 154
28 1276 Cichoń Radosław Legnica Credit Suisse Running Team 1991 M20

96
00:20:15
00:20:10
62
00:19:33
00:19:29




2 158
29 143 Nowacki Dawid WROCŁAW Anatomia Biegania 1986 M30 56
00:19:51
00:19:39




103
00:21:04
00:20:58


2 159
30 1416 Jaz Zygmunt Wrocław 1961 M50



71
00:20:01
00:19:57
88
00:20:16
00:20:14


2 159
31 183 Kwiatkowski Przemysław Pisarzowice 1989 M30 70
00:20:19
00:20:14




104
00:21:07
00:20:59


2 174
32 1263 Bednarek Bartłomiej Radwanice MKS Siechnice/Widun Kettlebell Club 1984 M30

99
00:20:25
00:20:17




83
00:19:44
00:19:37
2 182
33 154 Sękala Marek Wrocław Bank Ochrony Środowiska 1979 M40 71
00:20:27
00:20:21
114
00:20:59
00:20:53






2 185
34 1238 Junyszek Marcin Wrocław 140minut.pl 1985 M30

91
00:20:05
00:19:58


98
00:21:50
00:20:45


2 189
35 21 Zielonka Leszek Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 84
00:21:09
00:21:02
106
00:20:44
00:20:38






2 190
36 226 Depczyński Wojciech Siechnice Alektum Team 1972 M40 86
00:22:12
00:21:11
107
00:21:43
00:20:42






2 193
37 308 KOWNACKI JACEK Wrocław 1972 M40



85
00:20:45
00:20:42
110
00:21:15
00:21:10


2 195
38 1423 Możejko Zbigniew Wrocław 1969 M50



81
00:20:37
00:20:31
115
00:22:34
00:21:21


2 196
39 1336 Posłuszny Paweł Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M40



92
00:20:57
00:20:49
125
00:21:50
00:21:43


2 217
40 1223 Maciejewski Karol Nadolice Wielkie FunTri 1982 M30 96
00:21:34
00:21:26


124
00:22:08
00:22:00




2 220
41 1356 Polak Sebastian Żelazno Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka 2001 M16

155
00:23:21
00:22:18




82
00:19:35
00:19:29
2 237
42 1299 WCISŁO Tomasz Wroclaw 1983 M30

138
00:22:42
00:21:40
101
00:22:19
00:21:17




2 239
43 1307 Cwenar Marek Wrocław The Best Family 1970 M40

130
00:22:29
00:21:28


117
00:21:39
00:21:29


2 247
44 1189 Zembaty Marek Kamieniec Wrocławski 1979 M40 118
00:23:40
00:22:38






134
00:22:03
00:21:48
2 252
45 1469 Cuch Adam Wrocław 1973 M40





132
00:23:02
00:21:54
127
00:23:48
00:21:28
2 259
46 1138 Tomaszewski Jacek Gryfów Śląski JacK Running Team 1997 M20

120
00:22:04
00:21:02


143
00:23:26
00:22:24


2 263
47 1051 Skoreński Marcin Wrocław 1987 M30 113
00:23:35
00:22:31
162
00:23:39
00:22:32






2 275
48 142 Kołacz Arkadiusz WROCŁAW Maraton Team 1966 M50 136
00:24:47
00:23:23


143
00:25:51
00:22:50




2 279
49 1314 Kiełt Jacek Wrocław 1987 M30

151
00:22:19
00:22:10
146
00:24:04
00:22:57




2 297
50 1479 Płotnikowski Daniel Wrocław 1984 M30





154
00:23:53
00:22:44
146
00:24:44
00:22:18
2 300
51 1191 KAWECKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1981 M30 128
00:23:09
00:23:02






175
00:23:35
00:23:20
2 303
52 1417 Dąbrówka Tomasz Ostrów Wlkp KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. 1974 M40



158
00:23:40
00:23:34
153
00:22:51
00:22:43


2 311
53 1226 Shveda Pavlo Wrocław Polmer sp. z o. o. 1991 M20 144
00:26:59
00:23:50
171
00:24:06
00:22:52






2 315
54 132 Żminkowski Krzysztof Wrocław 1984 M30 140
00:25:44
00:23:39
191
00:24:41
00:23:33






2 331
55 149 Semiczek Adam Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40



165
00:24:51
00:23:46
181
00:25:22
00:24:15


2 346
56 1303 Bazan Marcin Wrocław 1984 M30

196
00:25:07
00:23:47


155
00:23:50
00:22:46


2 351
57 53 Czarnecki Dariusz Wrocław 1984 M30 115
00:23:39
00:22:37
244
00:27:09
00:26:06






2 359
58 101 Gorak Piotr Wrocław 1990 M20 175
00:27:09
00:25:05
197
00:25:18
00:23:57






2 372
59 173 Rzewuski Witek Wroclaw 1981 M30 151
00:25:14
00:24:07




221
00:28:06
00:25:55


2 372
60 1289 Lipski Rafal Wrocław Credit Suisse Running Team 1977 M40

228
00:31:56
00:25:19
148
00:24:10
00:23:02




2 376
61 1471 Janczarek Łukasz Wrocław PatoRunners 1984 M30



186
00:26:24
00:24:13
195
00:27:48
00:24:45


2 381
62 244 Skoornik Wojti Wroclaw Crossfit Dogfield 1981 M30 184
00:26:27
00:25:23
199
00:25:14
00:24:08






2 383
63 1432 Romanowski Dawid Wrocław 1978 M40



195
00:26:02
00:24:44
199
00:26:56
00:24:54


2 394
64 1401 Rawski Krzysztof Wrocław 1983 M30



209
00:28:52
00:25:50
188
00:26:38
00:24:35


2 397
65 1463 Pawlicki Hubert Lutynia 1997 M20



202
00:26:16
00:25:10


199
00:26:51
00:24:21
2 401
66 1259 Koprowski Wiesław Ząbkowice Śląskie Betony Nadodrze 1980 M30 173
00:26:07
00:24:57




239
00:28:16
00:27:12


2 412
67 129 Biegaj Igor Wrocław Atos Runners 1985 M30 202
00:28:09
00:26:53


213
00:27:17
00:26:11




2 415
68 1512 Klonowski Przemysław Borowa 1971 M40





210
00:26:35
00:25:31
207
00:27:11
00:24:37
2 417
69 1148 Cigehagen Krzysztof Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 201
00:27:55
00:26:50


221
00:28:56
00:26:51




2 422
70 1372 Gruz Robert Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Team 1987 M30

227
00:27:20
00:25:15
198
00:26:05
00:24:57




2 425
71 229 Ciesielski Michał Wrocław 1985 M30

213
00:26:46
00:24:41


217
00:28:01
00:25:48


2 430
72 254 Skibiński Przemysław Wrocław 1975 M40 176
00:26:14
00:25:11






261
00:31:23
00:27:59
2 437
73 1462 Kalbarczyk Paweł MIĘKINIA 1987 M30



223
00:28:10
00:27:03
229
00:28:33
00:26:23


2 452
74 1507 CHOJNACKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1982 M30





247
00:30:25
00:28:15
210
00:28:10
00:24:43
2 457
75 1503 Laszkiewicz Jacek Wołów Wołów Biega 1960 M50





212
00:28:47
00:25:37
247
00:30:09
00:26:37
2 459
76 196 Golęba Konrad Wrocław 1984 M30 214
00:30:26
00:28:12
247
00:27:40
00:26:29






2 461
77 289 Kaczmarek Radosław Wrocław RaDziki 1970 M40



239
00:32:48
00:29:35
233
00:27:53
00:26:44


2 472
78 298 Góralczyk Artur Pasikurowice 1974 M40

264
00:30:58
00:27:51
224
00:30:19
00:27:09




2 488
79 1498 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30





246
00:29:10
00:27:58
244
00:29:48
00:26:23
2 490
80 151 van der Voet Vincent Wroclaw 1980 M30





270
00:35:50
00:32:42
275
00:33:23
00:29:23
2 545
81 1510 KRZCZANOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW WROCŁAW 1990 M20





266
00:35:16
00:32:04
284
00:36:04
00:31:57
2 550
82 1344 Wiącek Aleksander Kołbiel OKS Start Otwock 2000 M16

3
00:14:58
00:14:58






1 3
83 1254 Demczyszak Mateusz Jaworzyna Śląska 10 BKPanc/trenujznami.pl 1986 M30 3
00:15:16
00:15:16








1 3
84 8 Leśniak Kamil Toruń Salco Garmin Team / CITY TRAIL Team 1993 M20







5
00:15:46
00:15:44
1 5
85 1428 Borowski Dawid Fabianów STAL OSTROW 1999 M20



5
00:16:05
00:16:04




1 5
86 1347 Skibiak Kacper Bolków 2000 M16

7
00:15:34
00:15:33






1 7
87 10 Sobas Jacek Wrocław #AniołkiSobasa 1985 M30

8
00:15:50
00:15:48






1 8
88 1253 STAJNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ NAMYSŁÓW DETIVRUN NAMYSŁÓW 1991 M20 8
00:15:53
00:15:52








1 8
89 1540 GUŁAJ ARTUR LEGNICA BIEGAM Z PASJĄ 1977 M40







8
00:16:01
00:16:01
1 8
90 7 Przedwojewski Bartłomiej Wrocław Salomon Suunto Team 1993 M20 9
00:15:54
00:15:53








1 9
91 1575 KRĘCLEWSKI PIOTR TRZEBNICA 2002 M16







11
00:16:18
00:16:15
1 11
92 1396 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS Parasol Wrocław 1985 M30



11
00:16:30
00:16:29




1 11
93 15 Matner Paweł Nysa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20





12
00:16:40
00:16:40


1 12
94 1313 Przydział Jakub Sędziszów Małopolski CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 2000 M16

13
00:16:24
00:16:22






1 13
95 1461 Prudnikau Dzmitry Wrocław 1991 M20



13
00:16:35
00:16:33




1 13
96 1581 Krawczyński Mikołaj Kiełczów WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2000 M16







16
00:16:30
00:16:30
1 16
97 1600 Książkiewicz Piotr Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30







22
00:16:42
00:16:39
1 22
98 1003 Fetsiukou Aliaksei Wrocław 1992 M20 23
00:17:34
00:17:33








1 23
99 1577 Wendland Michał Wrocław MKS Siechnice 1989 M30







26
00:17:01
00:16:58
1 26
100 1576 JONAS FILIP WROCŁAW 2003 M16







27
00:17:09
00:17:07
1 27
101 1074 Łabys Mateusz Nysa NOA 1996 M20 27
00:17:51
00:17:49








1 27
102 1562 Domowicz Michał Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20







29
00:17:12
00:17:10
1 29
103 1506 Dąbrowski Andrzej Wrocław 140minut.pl 1985 M30





30
00:17:44
00:17:42


1 30
104 1354 Muniak Paweł Bolesławiec 1978 M40

32
00:17:39
00:17:36






1 32
105 1453 PUTERKO MACIEJ WILKSZYN MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 M16



33
00:18:11
00:18:09




1 33
106 1516 DANIELKIEWICZ TOMASZ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1986 M30





34
00:18:02
00:18:01


1 34
107 1491 DZIEDZIC BARTOSZ WROCŁAW MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2001 M16





37
00:18:14
00:18:14


1 37
108 1497 Kozaczkiewicz Marcel Szewce Litwin Triathlon Elite 2003 M16





39
00:18:21
00:18:16


1 39
109 164 Raczyński Tomasz Kiełczów 1980 M30 41
00:19:04
00:19:01








1 41
110 1331 Traczyński Daniel Świdnica Biegowa Świdnica 1991 M20

42
00:18:26
00:18:25






1 42
111 1588 Olawiński Karol Kobierzyce TMTeam 1979 M40







49
00:18:25
00:18:20
1 49
112 1509 Kozanecki Przemysław Słubice Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1993 M20





50
00:18:58
00:18:51


1 50
113 1290 Leśnicki Marek Stanowice Strzegomska Dwunastka 1967 M50

51
00:18:43
00:18:40






1 51
114 1517 Ziober Zbigniew Żmigród STG Wrocław / Ex Team 1992 M20





51
00:18:55
00:18:52


1 51
115 1181 Mazur Adam Wrocław 1994 M20 52
00:19:30
00:19:26








1 52
116 1468 Marcinkowski Jakub Ostrów Wielkopolski 140minut.pl 1998 M20







53
00:18:38
00:18:32
1 53
117 1551 Idziak Marcin Dobrzykowice TRIWAWA 1979 M40







56
00:18:42
00:18:38
1 56
118 1132 Cwynar Damian Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1995 M20







57
00:18:41
00:18:38
1 57
119 1386 Świda Adam Wrocław TETA My 1985 M30



57
00:19:24
00:19:21




1 57
120 1243 SIEMIENIEC MARCIN WROCŁAW 1988 M30 57
00:19:43
00:19:41








1 57
121 1364 GAŁĘCKI KAMIL Kobyla Góra 2001 M16

59
00:18:49
00:18:45






1 59
122 1341 SWIESIULSKI MATEUSZ BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 2001 M16

65
00:19:01
00:18:57






1 65
123 1554 Nawrot Wojciech Wroclaw CTS 1982 M30







72
00:19:15
00:19:09
1 72
124 1199 GREKOW Sławko WROCŁAW ALLIMP TEAM 1967 M50





74
00:19:43
00:19:41


1 74
125 1574 Kipigroch Bartłomiej Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1985 M30







75
00:19:26
00:19:18
1 75
126 1305 Mas Dominik Wrocław 1984 M30

77
00:19:43
00:19:37






1 77
127 1340 Kosuciński Sławomir Polanica Zdrój Loko Trutnov 1981 M30

81
00:19:47
00:19:42






1 81
128 1441 Polański Paweł Wrocław WATAHA 1996 M20



82
00:20:43
00:20:31




1 82
129 1467 PAMUŁA PIOTR OLEŚNICA TEAM ELOVELO 1980 M30



89
00:20:56
00:20:46




1 89
130 1283 Olkowski Przemyslaw Olesnica 1980 M30

93
00:20:11
00:20:06






1 93
131 1518 KACININ JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW WOSIEK-TEAM 1996 M20





94
00:20:41
00:20:35


1 94
132 1388 Kołodziejczyk Łukasz Wrocław 1993 M20



96
00:22:06
00:20:57




1 96
133 1348 Ramotowski Bartosz Wroclaw Pro-run Wrocław 1990 M20

97
00:20:21
00:20:16






1 97
134 284 Cisło Krzysztof Wysoka 140minut.pl 1981 M30







99
00:20:34
00:20:24
1 99
135 1433 Tomczak Henryk Wrocław Masters Wroclaw 1962 M50



102
00:21:18
00:21:18




1 102
136 1078 Wastag Rajmund Wroclaw 1992 M20 102
00:21:55
00:21:48








1 102
137 1325 Grzegorek Grzegorz Kąty Wrocławskie KLUB BIEGACZA KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE 1971 M40

104
00:20:42
00:20:34






1 104
138 1539 KAZUŁA JAKUB Piotrków Trybunalski 1996 M20







106
00:20:49
00:20:33
1 106
139 1563 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech Kaźmierz 1984 M30







107
00:23:01
00:20:33
1 107
140 1217 Ciepły Maciej Wrocław 1990 M20



108
00:21:38
00:21:33




1 108
141 1564 Krukowski Łukasz Groblice Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1983 M30







109
00:20:46
00:20:37
1 109
142 1328 Letkowski Dariusz Warszawa Gapmont Running Team 1978 M40

110
00:23:50
00:20:45






1 110
143 1445 ZIELEŃ PIOTR BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE 2000 M16



110
00:22:36
00:21:34




1 110
144 1157 Chudzik Jęrzej Sztum Sztum Biega 1993 M20 110
00:23:29
00:22:27








1 110
145 1591 Ciesiółka Sebastian Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40







111
00:20:52
00:20:44
1 111
146 1268 Szydłowski Andrzej Wrocław 1959 M60

111
00:20:55
00:20:49






1 111
147 1249 Piąstka Kamil Wrocław 1989 M30 112
00:23:32
00:22:31








1 112
148 1529 Ratajczak Marek Wrocław Triathlon Club Wrocław 1966 M50







113
00:21:01
00:20:54
1 113
149 1537 Lipiński Łukasz Przyłęk 1989 M30







117
00:21:07
00:21:07
1 117
150 1309 kruczek pawel wroclaw 1986 M30



118
00:21:55
00:21:46




1 118
151 1358 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BUDNIK TEAM 1984 M30

119
00:21:10
00:21:02






1 119
152 1586 GREGULSKI BARTOSZ DŁUGOŁĘKA 1991 M20







119
00:23:27
00:21:08
1 119
153 1455 Gaura Paweł Wrocław 1975 M40



119
00:22:12
00:21:53




1 119
154 1488 Ostrowski Sebastian Wrocław 1992 M20





120
00:23:37
00:21:33


1 120
155 1330 Borowiec Bartosz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 M30

124
00:21:16
00:21:08






1 124
156 1222 URAMOWSKI Eryk WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1992 M20 124
00:25:59
00:22:50








1 124
157 1271 Michalski Marek Ostrów Wielkopolski Kb Czarne Wilki 1978 M40

126
00:22:14
00:21:12






1 126
158 1244 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW 1990 M20 135
00:24:33
00:23:21








1 135
159 1001 Lewandowski Leszek Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40



138
00:23:49
00:22:45




1 138
160 1379 BORCZYK JANISZ WROCŁAW TEAM KARAS 1987 M30

140
00:21:50
00:21:42






1 140
161 1193 Józefowski Dawid Kędzierzyn-Koźle DBTP 1990 M20 143
00:25:52
00:23:44








1 143
162 1565 Zimoń Norbert Wroclaw Wataha 1987 M30







145
00:22:21
00:22:15
1 145
163 1496 Kozaczkiewicz Paweł Wrocław 1976 M40





146
00:22:40
00:22:29


1 146
164 1593 CAŁA WOJCIECH LATCHORZEW POWER TRAINING 1993 M20







147
00:22:28
00:22:21
1 147
165 1493 KUNICKI MATEUSZ WROCŁAW 2003 M16





148
00:24:35
00:22:33


1 148
166 1133 Paturaj Szymon Środa Śląska 1996 M20 153
00:26:19
00:24:09








1 153
167 232 Duda Jakub Wleń Trenuj z Nami 1986 M30



156
00:24:31
00:23:26




1 156
168 1113 Stradowski Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30 158
00:26:30
00:24:18








1 158
169 1144 Lis Szymon Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30







160
00:25:13
00:22:54
1 160
170 1375 ZAHOŃ ADRIAN WROCŁAW 1980 M30

161
00:23:34
00:22:32






1 161
171 1412 Zimoń Adam WROCŁAW Integrum Broker 1975 M40





162
00:24:24
00:23:17


1 162
172 1183 Grzondko Mateusz Wrocław WATAHA 1990 M20

163
00:23:39
00:22:35






1 163
173 1552 Żuławnik Radosław Warszawa kokoszka36team 1991 M20







164
00:25:29
00:22:58
1 164
174 1505 SANDER NOAH HAMBURG 1993 M20





165
00:24:49
00:23:35


1 165
175 1277 Świątek Paweł Wrocław 1981 M30

167
00:23:52
00:22:41






1 167
176 1553 Szarafin Sławomir Wałbrzych BiegiGorskie.eu 1965 M50







170
00:26:26
00:23:06
1 170
177 1519 budziewski tomasz łagiewniki 1978 M40





175
00:24:02
00:23:54


1 175
178 1521 GOŁĘBIEWICZ WOJCIECH WROCŁAW MLP WRATISLAVIA 1995 M20





179
00:26:09
00:24:06


1 179
179 1312 ŚWIECA PIOTR Wrocław PolmeRun 1972 M40

182
00:24:32
00:23:17






1 182
180 1333 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30

185
00:24:30
00:23:22






1 185
181 1573 JANAS Tomasz Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1967 M50







186
00:26:19
00:23:52
1 186
182 1421 Kędzia Kamil Pszenno Ślęzak Team 1986 M30



187
00:25:21
00:24:17




1 187
183 1525 Malcher Łukasz Wilkowice KłoskiTeam 1989 M30







188
00:26:21
00:23:54
1 188
184 1373 Gruszczyński Bartłomiej Wrocław KSM Poland 1977 M40



191
00:27:46
00:24:36




1 191
185 287 Mruk Paweł Wysowa-Zdrój 140minut.pl 1988 M30

192
00:24:42
00:23:33






1 192
186 1566 Dobarro Carlos Wroclaw 1974 M40







192
00:23:59
00:23:59
1 192
187 1483 Klimczuk Łukasz Wrocław 1982 M30







195
00:26:34
00:24:10
1 195
188 1210 Szkatulski Patryk Głogów 1993 M20 198
00:28:59
00:26:43








1 198
189 1214 Zogata Krzysztof Wrocław 1973 M40



199
00:26:19
00:25:02




1 199
190 1318 Ostrowski Paweł Wrocław OstryTeam/PolmeRun 1978 M40

200
00:25:24
00:24:09






1 200
191 1234 Michalski Jacek Wrocław 1977 M40







204
00:27:07
00:24:32
1 204
192 180 Orłowski Grzegorz WROCŁAW 1988 M30 206
00:29:11
00:27:05








1 206
193 1278 Bujoczek Michał Smolec FC Bzowa 1978 M40

207
00:25:57
00:24:22






1 207
194 1232 Straczuk Pawel Wlodawa 1993 M20

208
00:25:49
00:24:34






1 208
195 1561 Pogwizd Brajan Wrocław 1994 M20







208
00:26:56
00:24:38
1 208
196 1256 WERTKA KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1976 M40 208
00:29:49
00:27:40








1 208
197 1096 Gembiak Jakub Wrocław ZKS Kuźniki Running 1995 M20 210
00:29:59
00:27:49








1 210
198 1219 Wojtyszyn Wojciech Namysłów xRunners 1994 M20 213
00:29:00
00:27:54








1 213
199 1464 SEKUT MIKOŁAJ KRĘPICE 1970 M40



216
00:28:35
00:26:26




1 216
200 1071 Świderski Sławomir Wrocław DCO BLOK OPERACYJNY 1974 M40 216
00:31:40
00:28:15








1 216
201 1508 Paczka Grzegorz Poznań 1977 M40





218
00:27:58
00:25:51


1 218
202 1572 Burzyński Jakub Wrocław 1988 M30







221
00:27:33
00:25:00
1 221
203 1124 Kwiatek Krystian Wrocław run-log.com 1981 M30 221
00:33:20
00:28:58








1 221
204 1083 Szczyrek Szymon Wróblowice 1982 M30 223
00:32:39
00:29:28








1 223
205 1579 SŁOWIK MIKOŁAJ KRZEPTÓW 1985 M30







225
00:28:38
00:25:14
1 225
206 1390 Owczarek Dariusz Gajków 1978 M40



225
00:29:24
00:27:17




1 225
207 1387 Drab Paweł Jeszkowice Lean-Tech Run 1978 M40







226
00:28:51
00:25:21
1 226
208 178 Krukowski Adrian Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1975 M40 227
00:32:48
00:29:34








1 227
209 1272 Szpila Adam Wrocław 1985 M30

230
00:26:31
00:25:21






1 230
210 1557 Nowak Michał Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M30







230
00:29:09
00:25:36
1 230
211 1351 Budak Daniel Kiełczów 1975 M40



231
00:31:39
00:28:30




1 231
212 1269 Szwader Marek Wrocław 1982 M30

232
00:26:31
00:25:22






1 232
213 1592 Gajowy Tomasz Wrocław freelancer 1982 M30







234
00:29:27
00:25:50
1 234
214 1160 Szymanski Jacek Wrocław Jacek Szymanski 1981 M30

238
00:26:45
00:25:39






1 238
215 1473 Gołąbek Damian Wrocław CS Running Team 1990 M20





238
00:29:19
00:27:10


1 238
216 1399 Majcher Łukasz Nysa 1980 M30



241
00:33:01
00:29:53




1 241
217 1262 Hołdyński Ireneusz DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 241
00:35:57
00:32:36








1 241
218 1434 ORLEW PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1984 M30



242
00:33:11
00:30:07




1 242
219 1188 Chwastyk Łukasz Kąty Wrocławskie GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 246
00:39:49
00:36:31








1 246
220 1535 Fischer Leszek Wrocław 1978 M40







248
00:30:09
00:26:38
1 248
221 259 Żyła Janusz Wrocław 1956 M60

250
00:28:52
00:26:38






1 250
222 1567 Jasiński Marcin Zębice 1976 M40







250
00:30:45
00:26:41
1 250
223 1594 TETKE TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1991 M20







251
00:30:16
00:26:53
1 251
224 1274 Szymański Jakub Wrocław 1993 M20

255
00:29:20
00:27:07






1 255
225 1536 Wojciów Mateusz wrocław 1991 M20







257
00:31:45
00:27:47
1 257
226 1308 Maciantowicz Wojtek Wrocław 1976 M40

260
00:29:29
00:27:24






1 260
227 1582 roszko piotr TRZEBNICA 1976 M40







260
00:31:22
00:27:55
1 260
228 1583 ROSZKO MATEUSZ TRZEBNICA 2002 M16







262
00:31:25
00:27:59
1 262
229 1486 Leszczyński Mateusz Wrocław 1992 M20





262
00:34:20
00:31:10


1 262
230 1501 Hałka JAN Wrocław JACHU 1972 M40





272
00:39:02
00:35:54


1 272
231 1377 BOTULINSKYI SERHII PRAGA 1988 M30

273
00:31:31
00:31:21






1 273
232 1324 Chmiel Mateusz Wilczyce 1993 M20

276
00:35:45
00:32:37






1 276
233 1548 Kasinski Patryk Legnica Orki z Majorki 1992 M20







277
00:34:52
00:30:40
1 277
234 1542 Mróz Marcin Wrocław 1979 M40







279
00:35:24
00:31:19
1 279
235 1543 Piekarski Piotr Wrocław 1979 M40







280
00:35:24
00:31:19
1 280
236 1327 Derecki Aleksander Wrocław 1993 M20

280
00:36:37
00:33:30






1 280

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni