z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1057 Buszewski Beniamin Wrocław Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40 1
00:16:31
00:16:29
1
00:16:27
00:16:25
1
00:16:24
00:16:22


6
00:18:03
00:18:01
4 3
2 1230 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 4
00:16:58
00:16:56
4
00:16:50
00:16:49
2
00:16:35
00:16:34
1
00:16:49
00:16:48
2
00:16:28
00:16:26
5 5
3 133 Tyburek Rafał Oława Sobczyk Team-MKS Siechnice 1978 M40 2
00:16:32
00:16:31
2
00:16:39
00:16:36
3
00:16:58
00:16:56
2
00:17:00
00:17:00
4
00:17:17
00:17:15
5 6
4 1146 Bialobrzewski Slawomir Kielczow 1979 M40 3
00:16:52
00:16:50
3
00:16:45
00:16:43


3
00:17:37
00:17:35
3
00:16:37
00:16:34
4 9
5 1353 Regimowicz Tomasz Wrocław Team Draczyński 1976 M40

5
00:17:34
00:17:32
4
00:17:48
00:17:46
4
00:17:39
00:17:38
5
00:17:31
00:17:29
4 13
6 135 Głód Mateusz Wrocław HakunaMatata 1979 M40 5
00:17:47
00:17:46


6
00:18:44
00:18:41
6
00:18:24
00:18:22
7
00:18:08
00:18:05
4 17
7 49 Czarciński Michał Wrocław 1974 M40 7
00:19:47
00:19:42
8
00:19:29
00:19:24
7
00:19:13
00:19:08
8
00:19:12
00:19:09
13
00:18:57
00:18:53
5 22
8 206 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 6
00:19:37
00:19:34
9
00:19:29
00:19:26
9
00:19:28
00:19:25
14
00:19:54
00:19:51


4 24
9 1370 Skuza Tomasz Wroclaw 140minut.pl 1978 M40

7
00:19:03
00:18:59
32
00:22:18
00:22:15
9
00:19:26
00:19:22
9
00:18:34
00:18:29
4 25
10 1218 ORDOŃ Łukasz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M40 8
00:19:48
00:19:45
11
00:19:43
00:19:38
8
00:19:26
00:19:23
10
00:19:33
00:19:31


4 26
11 1419 Hołubowicz Krzysztof Lwówek Śląski MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40



11
00:19:41
00:19:36
7
00:18:59
00:18:56
11
00:18:45
00:18:42
3 29
12 145 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 9
00:19:53
00:19:48
15
00:20:04
00:20:00
12
00:19:53
00:19:49
13
00:19:55
00:19:50
19
00:20:02
00:19:55
5 34
13 1063 Pągowski Andrzej Wrocław 1973 M40 11
00:20:14
00:20:08
12
00:19:48
00:19:42


15
00:19:56
00:19:53
15
00:19:12
00:19:07
4 38
14 1145 Potocki Marcin Żary 1978 M40 10
00:20:04
00:19:58
13
00:19:50
00:19:43


16
00:20:08
00:20:03
17
00:19:54
00:19:45
4 39
15 193 Nosewicz Piotr Wrocław Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1977 M40 14
00:20:52
00:20:45
16
00:20:22
00:20:16
13
00:19:58
00:19:50
20
00:20:23
00:20:18
22
00:20:31
00:20:23
5 43
16 1366 Madera Andrzej Wrocław Kilometry Pomocy 1977 M40

14
00:20:02
00:19:55
15
00:20:05
00:20:00
17
00:20:11
00:20:05
16
00:19:25
00:19:18
4 45
17 63 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 12
00:21:12
00:20:11
17
00:21:20
00:20:17
19
00:21:50
00:20:48
22
00:21:58
00:20:55
25
00:23:05
00:20:46
5 48
18 241 Mielczarek Tomasz Wrocław 1975 M40 16
00:20:56
00:20:52
18
00:20:28
00:20:22
16
00:20:29
00:20:21


20
00:20:22
00:20:11
4 50
19 1122 Proszak Sebastian Kłodzko Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina/Kłodzko przyTwierdza Bieganie 1972 M40 35
00:27:15
00:24:10
22
00:21:53
00:20:44
17
00:21:43
00:20:39
19
00:21:20
00:20:17
18
00:22:06
00:19:46
5 54
20 1017 Szczygielski Bartłomiej Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 15
00:20:52
00:20:47
21
00:20:48
00:20:42
22
00:21:26
00:21:21


23
00:20:45
00:20:38
4 58
21 1213 Gałka Marcin Wrocław #SobasTeam 1977 M40 21
00:22:29
00:21:25
27
00:22:27
00:21:25
24
00:22:38
00:21:34
23
00:21:13
00:21:04
21
00:20:27
00:20:20
5 65
22 1028 Karsznia Radosław Wrocław 1976 M40 17
00:22:03
00:20:53


25
00:22:43
00:21:42
29
00:22:46
00:21:44
27
00:23:34
00:21:14
4 69
23 237 Rupinski Jacek Dobrzykowice 1979 M40 31
00:25:47
00:23:43
29
00:21:45
00:21:30
21
00:21:15
00:21:07
21
00:21:00
00:20:51


4 71
24 1140 Krakowiak Krzysztof Szewce 1975 M40 20
00:21:29
00:21:24
25
00:21:08
00:21:03
30
00:22:06
00:22:01




3 75
25 1041 Lipnicki Tomasz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1970 M40 26
00:23:43
00:22:37
36
00:23:17
00:22:13
26
00:22:46
00:21:42
30
00:22:50
00:21:44
26
00:23:28
00:21:07
5 78
26 162 Figas Sebastian Wrocław Litwin Triathlon TEAM 1976 M40

33
00:23:06
00:21:57
23
00:22:26
00:21:21
25
00:22:24
00:21:22


3 81
27 1458 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40



28
00:23:00
00:21:58
28
00:22:46
00:21:44
31
00:21:46
00:21:36
3 87
28 97 Wojciechowski Bartosz Wrocław 1973 M40 22
00:22:07
00:22:02
37
00:22:31
00:22:24
29
00:22:06
00:21:59
39
00:22:44
00:22:38
50
00:24:19
00:24:11
5 88
29 1080 Miaśkiewicz Krzysztof Wrocław Orientop Wrocław 1976 M40 24
00:22:30
00:22:25
35
00:23:03
00:22:00


31
00:22:57
00:21:54
34
00:24:15
00:21:55
4 89
30 236 Karwicki Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M40 54
00:28:29
00:26:27
45
00:24:48
00:23:46
34
00:23:35
00:22:32
33
00:23:11
00:22:06
28
00:21:35
00:21:24
5 95
31 202 Stępień Grzegorz Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1977 M40

31
00:22:50
00:21:48


34
00:24:08
00:22:07
30
00:23:54
00:21:33
3 95
32 32 Gorczyński Filip Wrocław 1974 M40 25
00:23:38
00:22:37


41
00:23:29
00:23:21
35
00:22:35
00:22:27
35
00:22:12
00:22:03
4 95
33 1134 Makowiecki Rafal Wroclaw Running Academy 1975 M40 19
00:21:26
00:21:19


40
00:23:19
00:23:08


38
00:22:34
00:22:25
3 97
34 277 Jarosz Adam Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M40 23
00:23:17
00:22:10
32
00:22:57
00:21:53




42
00:25:18
00:22:57
3 97
35 62 Furlepa Adam Wrocław 1971 M40 66
00:32:39
00:29:36




18
00:21:15
00:20:13
14
00:19:00
00:18:55
3 98
36 264 Rogala Klaudiusz Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 29
00:24:13
00:23:09
38
00:23:07
00:22:54
38
00:23:07
00:22:55
41
00:23:01
00:22:51
39
00:24:47
00:22:26
5 105
37 181 Flejter Robert Turek Atos Runners 1977 M40 28
00:23:51
00:22:39


35
00:24:45
00:22:35


43
00:26:27
00:23:04
3 106
38 1317 Banasiak Marcin Wrocław I-dualnie WRO 1973 M40

30
00:22:37
00:21:36
31
00:23:09
00:22:06


46
00:26:56
00:23:35
3 107
39 305 WITKOWSKI Grzegorz Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40



37
00:23:47
00:22:45
38
00:23:39
00:22:37
32
00:23:57
00:21:40
3 107
40 224 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów Tata startuje // TRI AMO 1979 M40 33
00:25:07
00:24:03
39
00:24:14
00:23:08


43
00:24:16
00:23:09
49
00:24:12
00:24:00
4 115
41 83 Waszczyński Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M40

44
00:24:31
00:23:26


37
00:23:38
00:22:31
37
00:24:35
00:22:13
3 118
42 1076 Kolebuk Robert Wrocław Rodzina Kolebuków 1972 M40 30
00:24:24
00:23:19
40
00:24:17
00:23:12
49
00:24:57
00:23:50
53
00:25:46
00:24:38
54
00:26:54
00:24:31
5 119
43 33 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1972 M40

52
00:28:01
00:24:43
42
00:26:26
00:23:25
42
00:24:56
00:22:55
36
00:24:29
00:22:05
4 120
44 157 Słomski Jakub Wrocław Wkurw Team 1979 M40

34
00:23:04
00:22:00
46
00:24:48
00:23:45


41
00:25:19
00:22:56
3 121
45 271 Hajdasz Tomasz Kąty Wrocławskie Hakuna Matata 1972 M40 34
00:25:12
00:24:09
42
00:24:25
00:23:18


46
00:24:35
00:23:28
45
00:25:56
00:23:29
4 121
46 90 Przybylski Filip Wrocław Niedoścignione Jenoty 1979 M40 37
00:26:37
00:24:33
43
00:24:44
00:23:23
45
00:24:41
00:23:39


53
00:26:56
00:24:27
4 125
47 1405 Linder Jacek Kąty Wrocławskie 1971 M40



50
00:25:10
00:24:07
44
00:24:21
00:23:15
40
00:25:17
00:22:55
3 134
48 239 Wójcik Wojciech Wrocław 1973 M40 41
00:26:06
00:24:53
48
00:25:22
00:24:13


49
00:25:13
00:24:06
47
00:26:29
00:23:58
4 136
49 52 Sroczyński Arkadiusz Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1978 M40 32
00:25:03
00:23:58
56
00:26:10
00:25:07
54
00:25:41
00:24:37
57
00:26:22
00:25:18


4 142
50 188 Pawlicki Grzegorz Lutynia 1977 M40 45
00:26:28
00:25:21
53
00:26:57
00:24:49
47
00:24:52
00:23:45
52
00:26:28
00:24:27
52
00:28:15
00:24:18
5 144
51 203 Kwiecień Marcin Wrocław 1979 M40 36
00:25:37
00:24:28
55
00:26:13
00:25:05
59
00:26:20
00:25:10
77
00:32:04
00:28:57
56
00:27:00
00:24:34
5 147
52 1227 Kowalski Wacław Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1975 M40 39
00:26:49
00:24:45


52
00:25:34
00:24:27


61
00:27:20
00:24:54
3 152
53 91 Raczyński Andrzej Wrocław 1971 M40 38
00:26:49
00:24:36
54
00:28:03
00:24:59
62
00:27:40
00:25:36


82
00:33:14
00:29:05
4 154
54 44 Kornaś Marcin Ząbkowice Śląskie Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina 1978 M40 40
00:24:50
00:24:48
58
00:25:13
00:25:13
58
00:25:11
00:25:08
60
00:25:32
00:25:29
58
00:24:47
00:24:41
5 156
55 1090 Kubiak Maciej Wrocław 1972 M40 48
00:26:59
00:25:46
51
00:25:51
00:24:41
60
00:26:21
00:25:10
58
00:26:32
00:25:22
60
00:27:19
00:24:51
5 157
56 1285 Rupiński Michał Wrocław 1977 M40

68
00:29:07
00:26:59


47
00:23:47
00:23:39
44
00:23:33
00:23:24
3 159
57 1002 Wróbel Jacek Brzeg Grabiszyński 1977 M40 49
00:28:03
00:25:55
63
00:26:47
00:25:37
61
00:26:37
00:25:24
50
00:25:23
00:24:10


4 160
58 38 Tompalski Wojciech Wroclaw 1979 M40

69
00:28:18
00:26:59
33
00:24:16
00:22:15
63
00:27:45
00:25:40
66
00:28:53
00:25:32
4 162
59 46 Kapuściński Wojciech Wrocław 1974 M40 47
00:26:53
00:25:40
62
00:26:35
00:25:25
63
00:26:56
00:25:45
66
00:27:04
00:25:53
59
00:27:16
00:24:46
5 168
60 1378 Włodarczyk Paweł Ciechów 1978 M40

47
00:26:18
00:24:10
51
00:26:13
00:24:09
71
00:26:34
00:26:34


3 169
61 290 Głowacki Adam Wrocław Mont Blanc 1977 M40 52
00:27:18
00:26:09
50
00:25:46
00:24:38
68
00:27:57
00:26:47


69
00:28:25
00:26:00
4 170
62 1194 Żelawski Adam Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 46
00:26:43
00:25:39
61
00:26:28
00:25:23


64
00:27:49
00:25:46
67
00:28:06
00:25:42
4 171
63 20 Fiącek Adam Wysoka Hartuję charta 1976 M40 44
00:27:24
00:25:13
65
00:28:03
00:25:52


69
00:29:11
00:26:09
63
00:28:55
00:24:57
4 172
64 1257 Moszumański Patryk Wrocław 1975 M40 43
00:26:32
00:25:12
64
00:26:57
00:25:44
66
00:27:20
00:26:07




3 173
65 1110 Rabsztyn Andrzej Wrocław FUNTRI 1978 M40 51
00:29:23
00:26:07
60
00:28:21
00:25:19




64
00:29:11
00:25:01
3 175
66 23 Govi Christian Wrocław Blue Sky Runners 1971 M40 56
00:29:03
00:26:56
66
00:28:20
00:26:17
56
00:25:57
00:24:52
70
00:27:31
00:26:19
68
00:29:11
00:25:51
5 178
67 248 Sieradzki Paweł Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 50
00:27:10
00:26:01
70
00:29:15
00:27:09


59
00:27:35
00:25:28


3 179
68 279 Bondarewicz Tomasz Wrocław Bondziki 1977 M40 73
00:36:57
00:33:31


44
00:24:46
00:23:35
67
00:28:02
00:25:58


3 184
69 1398 Lobka Arkadiusz Kamień 1973 M40



79
00:31:46
00:29:38
55
00:26:57
00:24:50
51
00:27:37
00:24:13
3 185
70 18 Kois Robert Wroclaw 1973 M40 58
00:30:49
00:27:44
57
00:26:17
00:25:09




72
00:30:33
00:26:29
3 187
71 194 Wysok Piotr Wrocław MARATON TEAM 1977 M40 64
00:30:55
00:29:30


64
00:28:06
00:26:01
62
00:27:46
00:25:34


3 190
72 79 Kircuń Paweł Wrocław 1975 M40 53
00:28:26
00:26:19
73
00:29:42
00:27:37


68
00:28:12
00:26:08


3 194
73 1321 Ziętek Krzysztof Ostrów Wlkp. adidas Runners Warsaw 1973 M40

81
00:34:16
00:31:06


54
00:26:00
00:24:45
62
00:27:24
00:24:55
3 197
74 113 Jaskólski Marcin Wrocław HappyFeetTeam 1972 M40 55
00:30:05
00:26:48
71
00:29:36
00:27:21


74
00:30:37
00:27:25
80
00:32:33
00:28:32
4 200
75 70 Biskup Przemysław Oborniki Śląskie Osp biega 1979 M40

67
00:29:04
00:26:59
69
00:28:59
00:26:54
80
00:31:33
00:29:26
71
00:29:44
00:26:16
4 207
76 124 Zymlinski Robert Wrocław Heart Attack 1970 M40 62
00:32:15
00:28:54
79
00:33:32
00:30:17
77
00:32:37
00:29:28
75
00:31:59
00:28:41
75
00:32:04
00:27:48
5 212
77 112 Socha Piotr Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 59
00:30:57
00:27:52
74
00:30:49
00:27:46


82
00:32:47
00:29:38


3 215
78 119 Zawadzki Michał Wrocław 1977 M40 61
00:31:38
00:28:20
75
00:29:55
00:27:49


79
00:32:18
00:29:03
83
00:33:16
00:29:06
4 215
79 54 Cywiński Bartłomiej Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1977 M40 71
00:34:19
00:30:58


73
00:31:01
00:27:58
73
00:29:59
00:26:54


3 217
80 1039 Kołodziejczyk Dariusz Wrocław 1970 M40 63
00:32:33
00:29:27
78
00:31:50
00:29:36
76
00:31:17
00:29:03
81
00:31:45
00:29:37
81
00:32:26
00:28:56
5 217
81 1291 Piaskowski Sławomir Wrocław PZU Sport Team 1974 M40

83
00:35:30
00:33:17
65
00:28:12
00:26:04
85
00:35:31
00:32:24
70
00:29:28
00:26:05
4 218
82 92 Palacz Marcin Bukowice 1977 M40 68
00:33:14
00:30:10


75
00:30:51
00:28:44
76
00:31:54
00:28:50
79
00:32:10
00:28:14
4 219
83 176 Hawron Tomasz Wrocław 1972 M40 70
00:34:09
00:30:50


80
00:33:51
00:30:35
78
00:32:07
00:28:58
78
00:32:20
00:28:04
4 226
84 89 Kruczkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 67
00:33:31
00:30:08
77
00:30:04
00:28:00


83
00:34:27
00:31:11
88
00:35:56
00:31:44
4 227
85 94 Pucek Przemysław Smolec WKB Piast Wrocław 1972 M40 69
00:32:29
00:30:21
80
00:32:56
00:30:52


84
00:33:59
00:31:49
85
00:33:54
00:30:20
4 233
86 1011 Wasilkowski Piotr Wrocław 1971 M40

82
00:35:41
00:32:32
72
00:30:05
00:27:52


84
00:32:51
00:29:15
3 238
87 56 Madej Maciej Kiełczów 1971 M40 74
00:38:11
00:34:52
84
00:37:59
00:34:50
82
00:37:09
00:33:58
86
00:37:12
00:33:58
90
00:39:10
00:34:59
5 240
88 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 72
00:34:30
00:31:28


81
00:34:42
00:31:34


89
00:36:28
00:32:29
3 242

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1408 Grzegorowski Marcin Ostrów Wielkopolski MOZZI SERVICE 1978 M40



5
00:18:14
00:18:11
5
00:18:13
00:18:11


2 10
2 1411 Pietrzyk Daniel Wałbrzych ŁaziTeamWałbrzych 1976 M40



10
00:19:35
00:19:33


12
00:18:49
00:18:45
2 22
3 300 Radecki Jakub Wrocław Kubutek Running Team Wrocław 1975 M40

10
00:19:30
00:19:28


12
00:19:43
00:19:41


2 22
4 1392 Mękal Radek Wałbrzych #sobasteam 1979 M40



14
00:19:58
00:19:55
11
00:19:33
00:19:32


2 25
5 154 Sękala Marek Wrocław Bank Ochrony Środowiska 1979 M40 13
00:20:27
00:20:21
24
00:20:59
00:20:53






2 37
6 226 Depczyński Wojciech Siechnice Alektum Team 1972 M40 18
00:22:12
00:21:11
20
00:21:43
00:20:42






2 38
7 308 KOWNACKI JACEK Wrocław 1972 M40



18
00:20:45
00:20:42
24
00:21:15
00:21:10


2 42
8 1336 Posłuszny Paweł Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M40



20
00:20:57
00:20:49
27
00:21:50
00:21:43


2 47
9 1307 Cwenar Marek Wrocław The Best Family 1970 M40

28
00:22:29
00:21:28


26
00:21:39
00:21:29


2 54
10 1189 Zembaty Marek Kamieniec Wrocławski 1979 M40 27
00:23:40
00:22:38






33
00:22:03
00:21:48
2 60
11 1469 Cuch Adam Wrocław Szybki Janusz Biegania 1973 M40





32
00:23:02
00:21:54
29
00:23:48
00:21:28
2 61
12 1417 Dąbrówka Tomasz Ostrów Wlkp KS Maraton Ostrów Wlkp. 1974 M40



43
00:23:40
00:23:34
40
00:22:51
00:22:43


2 83
13 1289 Lipski Rafal Wrocław Credit Suisse Running Team 1977 M40

59
00:31:56
00:25:19
39
00:24:10
00:23:02




2 98
14 149 Semiczek Adam Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40



48
00:24:51
00:23:46
51
00:25:22
00:24:15


2 99
15 1432 Romanowski Dawid Wrocław 1978 M40



55
00:26:02
00:24:44
56
00:26:56
00:24:54


2 111
16 1512 Klonowski Przemysław Borowa 1971 M40





61
00:26:35
00:25:31
57
00:27:11
00:24:37
2 118
17 254 Skibiński Przemysław Wrocław 1975 M40 42
00:26:14
00:25:11






77
00:31:23
00:27:59
2 119
18 298 Góralczyk Artur Pasikurowice 1974 M40

76
00:30:58
00:27:51
70
00:30:19
00:27:09




2 146
19 289 Kaczmarek Radosław Wrocław RaDziki 1970 M40



78
00:32:48
00:29:35
72
00:27:53
00:26:44


2 150
20 1540 GUŁAJ ARTUR LEGNICA BIEGAM Z PASJĄ 1977 M40







1
00:16:01
00:16:01
1 1
21 1354 Muniak Paweł Bolesławiec 1978 M40

6
00:17:39
00:17:36






1 6
22 1588 Olawiński Karol Kobierzyce TMTeam 1979 M40







8
00:18:25
00:18:20
1 8
23 1551 Idziak Marcin Józefosław TRIWAWA 1979 M40







10
00:18:42
00:18:38
1 10
24 1325 Grzegorek Grzegorz Kąty Wrocławskie KLUB BIEGACZA KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE 1971 M40

19
00:20:42
00:20:34






1 19
25 1328 Letkowski Dariusz Warszawa Gapmont Running Team 1978 M40

23
00:23:50
00:20:45






1 23
26 1591 Ciesiółka Sebastian Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40







24
00:20:52
00:20:44
1 24
27 1271 Michalski Marek Ostrów Wielkopolski Kb Czarne Wilki 1978 M40

26
00:22:14
00:21:12






1 26
28 1455 Gaura Paweł Wrocław 1975 M40



27
00:22:12
00:21:53




1 27
29 1496 KOZACZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1976 M40





36
00:22:40
00:22:29


1 36
30 1001 Lewandowski Leszek Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40



36
00:23:49
00:22:45




1 36
31 1312 ŚWIECA PIOTR Wrocław PolmeRun 1972 M40

41
00:24:32
00:23:17






1 41
32 1412 Zimoń Adam WROCŁAW Integrum Broker 1975 M40





45
00:24:24
00:23:17


1 45
33 1318 Ostrowski Paweł Wrocław OstryTeam/PolmeRun 1978 M40

46
00:25:24
00:24:09






1 46
34 1519 budziewski tomasz łagiewniki 1978 M40





48
00:24:02
00:23:54


1 48
35 1566 Dobarro Carlos Wroclaw 1974 M40







48
00:23:59
00:23:59
1 48
36 1278 Bujoczek Michał Smolec FC Bzowa 1978 M40

49
00:25:57
00:24:22






1 49
37 1373 Gruszczyński Bartłomiej Wrocław KSM Poland 1977 M40



53
00:27:46
00:24:36




1 53
38 1234 Michalski Jacek Wrocław 1977 M40







55
00:27:07
00:24:32
1 55
39 1214 Zogata Krzysztof Wrocław 1973 M40



57
00:26:19
00:25:02




1 57
40 1256 WERTKA KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1976 M40 57
00:29:49
00:27:40








1 57
41 1071 Świderski Sławomir Wrocław DCO BLOK OPERACYJNY 1974 M40 60
00:31:40
00:28:15








1 60
42 1387 Drab Paweł Jeszkowice Lean-Tech Run 1978 M40







65
00:28:51
00:25:21
1 65
43 1508 Paczka Grzegorz Poznań 1977 M40





65
00:27:58
00:25:51


1 65
44 178 Krukowski Adrian Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1975 M40 65
00:32:48
00:29:34








1 65
45 1464 SEKUT MIKOŁAJ KRĘPICE 1970 M40



67
00:28:35
00:26:26




1 67
46 1390 Owczarek Dariusz Gajków 1978 M40



71
00:29:24
00:27:17




1 71
47 1308 Maciantowicz Wojtek Wrocław 1976 M40

72
00:29:29
00:27:24






1 72
48 1535 Fischer Leszek Wrocław 1978 M40







73
00:30:09
00:26:38
1 73
49 1567 Jasiński Marcin Zębice 1976 M40







74
00:30:45
00:26:41
1 74
50 1351 Budak Daniel Kiełczów 1975 M40



74
00:31:39
00:28:30




1 74
51 1582 roszko piotr trzebnica 1976 M40







76
00:31:22
00:27:55
1 76
52 1542 Mróz Marcin Wrocław 1979 M40







86
00:35:24
00:31:19
1 86
53 1543 Piekarski Piotr Wrocław 1979 M40







87
00:35:24
00:31:19
1 87
54 1501 Hałka JAN Wrocław JACHU 1972 M40





87
00:39:02
00:35:54


1 87

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni