z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1260 Łomnicka Barbara Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 1
00:19:49
00:19:47
1
00:19:47
00:19:42
1
00:20:36
00:20:34
1
00:19:42
00:19:40
1
00:19:48
00:19:43
5 3
2 163 Świętek Sylwia Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Team 1977 K40

3
00:24:09
00:23:01
2
00:24:01
00:23:01
3
00:24:05
00:23:00
2
00:25:14
00:22:50
4 7
3 1048 Zdanowicz Elżbieta Wrocław Vege Runners 1974 K40 3
00:25:36
00:24:33
5
00:23:46
00:23:33
3
00:24:37
00:23:34
4
00:24:41
00:23:37
3
00:25:56
00:23:34
5 9
4 192 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 K40 2
00:25:51
00:24:26
4
00:24:28
00:23:23
5
00:25:18
00:24:09
12
00:28:19
00:26:06
5
00:27:48
00:24:20
5 11
5 175 Hawron Agnieszka Wrocław 1972 K40 4
00:25:51
00:24:33


4
00:25:16
00:24:03
6
00:26:08
00:24:06
4
00:26:12
00:23:44
4 12
6 1046 Sipurzyńska Ewa Bałdowice 1979 K40 5
00:26:47
00:24:44
7
00:26:20
00:25:03
6
00:27:37
00:25:33
7
00:27:33
00:25:30
7
00:28:29
00:25:07
5 18
7 1127 Bondarewicz Agata Wrocław Bondziki 1979 K40

6
00:26:32
00:24:31
10
00:28:07
00:26:04
10
00:28:02
00:25:59
6
00:27:50
00:24:31
4 22
8 107 Stankiewicz Izabela Wrocław 1977 K40

9
00:27:23
00:26:06
8
00:26:51
00:25:44
9
00:27:45
00:25:41
8
00:27:43
00:25:14
4 25
9 1413 Szachniewicz Joanna Krzeptów Heart Attack 1970 K40



9
00:29:09
00:26:00
8
00:26:48
00:25:38
9
00:28:42
00:25:21
3 26
10 1033 KOŁODZIEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1975 K40

10
00:28:17
00:26:10
7
00:27:47
00:25:42
13
00:28:36
00:26:23
11
00:29:21
00:25:55
4 28
11 250 GAŁKIEWICZ Irena Wrocław 1974 K40 29
00:33:45
00:31:37


11
00:28:32
00:26:29
11
00:28:09
00:26:03
10
00:29:00
00:25:33
4 32
12 1237 Janiszewska Waszak Marta Wroclaw Bergson Team Run 1979 K40 8
00:29:45
00:27:35
13
00:28:46
00:26:35


19
00:29:41
00:27:33
14
00:29:58
00:26:33
4 35
13 1275 Kasprzak Patrycja Wrocław Sobczyk Team- MKS Siechnice 1979 K40

11
00:27:28
00:26:17
12
00:27:51
00:26:40
14
00:28:28
00:26:25


3 37
14 1261 Bryłka-Nadolska Marta Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K40 6
00:27:01
00:25:55
14
00:28:29
00:27:14




20
00:30:33
00:27:08
3 40
15 1043 Tchórzewska-Pietrzyk Anna Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1978 K40 7
00:29:37
00:27:34
22
00:28:44
00:27:33
13
00:29:19
00:27:15
20
00:29:49
00:27:43


4 40
16 1059 Rybczyńska Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40 13
00:30:16
00:28:11
15
00:29:22
00:27:16
16
00:28:36
00:27:30


26
00:31:21
00:27:53
4 44
17 168 Łata Kasia Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 9
00:29:56
00:27:47
18
00:29:23
00:27:19
20
00:29:14
00:27:57




3 47
18 1004 Dończyk-Karsznia Katarzyna Wrocław Kobiety w biegu 1975 K40 12
00:30:11
00:27:59


18
00:29:59
00:27:47
21
00:31:00
00:27:55
18
00:30:21
00:26:48
4 48
19 1034 Nicpoń Agnieszka Wrocław 1971 K40 16
00:31:44
00:28:29
21
00:29:46
00:27:33
15
00:28:39
00:27:23
29
00:30:37
00:28:29
28
00:30:36
00:28:09
5 52
20 24 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40 21
00:32:01
00:28:49
28
00:31:24
00:28:21
26
00:31:26
00:28:23
16
00:28:22
00:27:08
16
00:30:00
00:26:39
5 53
21 1332 Kaczyńska Paulina Wrocław FizjoTRIterapia 1979 K40

17
00:29:21
00:27:18
17
00:29:42
00:27:41
23
00:30:05
00:27:55
19
00:30:15
00:26:53
4 53
22 210 Żołnierowicz Karolina Wrocław 1971 K40 20
00:30:47
00:28:44
19
00:28:39
00:27:32
32
00:30:32
00:29:23
15
00:29:08
00:27:06


4 54
23 1064 Pągowska Magdalena Wrocław 1978 K40

16
00:29:20
00:27:17


22
00:30:05
00:27:55
17
00:30:04
00:26:42
3 55
24 1414 Łańduch Olimpia Siechnice Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1979 K40



28
00:30:33
00:28:28
17
00:30:20
00:27:16
12
00:29:55
00:26:23
3 57
25 211 Nosewicz Malgorzata Wrocław 1978 K40 15
00:30:30
00:28:23
27
00:30:27
00:28:21
22
00:30:16
00:28:09
24
00:30:09
00:27:58
21
00:30:50
00:27:21
5 58
26 179 Bartosik Kamila Smolec Night Runners Wrocław/#SobasTeam 1977 K40 14
00:30:16
00:28:11
29
00:30:39
00:28:33


18
00:30:42
00:27:33


3 61
27 1067 Miaśkiewicz Sylwia Wrocław 1979 K40 10
00:29:58
00:27:52


29
00:30:39
00:28:32
27
00:30:33
00:28:24
25
00:31:09
00:27:41
4 62
28 66 Bioły Małgorzata Mirków 1974 K40 11
00:30:00
00:27:54
20
00:29:44
00:27:32




32
00:32:11
00:28:40
3 63
29 140 GRZEŚKOWIAK MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1979 K40 22
00:32:12
00:29:00
24
00:30:02
00:27:49
21
00:30:11
00:28:05
28
00:30:35
00:28:25


4 67
30 1062 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40

23
00:29:49
00:27:41
19
00:29:57
00:27:52


27
00:31:22
00:27:54
3 69
31 55 Hankiewicz-Bomirska Olga Wrocław 1979 K40 23
00:32:22
00:29:16
32
00:32:25
00:29:17
24
00:31:22
00:28:20
26
00:31:23
00:28:19
23
00:30:59
00:27:24
5 70
32 1329 Tomera Dorota Stara Bystrzyca lks iskra jaszkowa 1975 K40

25
00:30:03
00:27:58
23
00:30:21
00:28:14


24
00:31:23
00:27:24
3 72
33 1203 Gałęcka Bożena Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 19
00:30:41
00:28:38
30
00:29:53
00:28:37


33
00:30:57
00:28:54
29
00:31:34
00:28:12
4 78
34 98 Karmowska Magdalena Wrocław 1979 K40 25
00:30:58
00:29:55
26
00:30:07
00:28:05
31
00:30:15
00:29:07
34
00:31:51
00:29:40
31
00:30:59
00:28:31
5 82
35 68 Wirth-Czarcińska Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40 35
00:36:49
00:33:41
36
00:35:05
00:32:01
25
00:30:32
00:28:22
25
00:30:26
00:28:16


4 85
36 1123 Pogorzała Urszula Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1972 K40

31
00:31:20
00:29:13
30
00:31:01
00:28:57
31
00:29:42
00:28:37


3 92
37 153 Cieszkowska-Kuchta Magdalena Brzezina 1972 K40 26
00:33:11
00:30:05


35
00:32:40
00:30:30
32
00:31:01
00:28:49
35
00:33:19
00:29:55
4 93
38 1192 Kosiba-Rogala Wioletta WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 24
00:32:39
00:29:34
35
00:34:34
00:31:30
36
00:33:51
00:30:41
39
00:34:13
00:31:04
34
00:33:47
00:29:45
5 93
39 109 Mikołejko Anna Wrocław 1979 K40 28
00:33:33
00:30:29




36
00:33:35
00:30:25
30
00:32:24
00:28:22
3 94
40 1186 Kazuła Izabela Trzebnica 1973 K40 27
00:33:23
00:30:08
33
00:32:46
00:30:33


38
00:33:12
00:31:03


3 98
41 225 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 30
00:35:08
00:31:52
34
00:33:41
00:30:37
38
00:34:49
00:31:35
43
00:36:22
00:33:16
36
00:34:23
00:30:21
5 100
42 1310 Mazurczak Ewa Kiełczówek RUN Wilczyce 1977 K40

47
00:42:22
00:39:15


37
00:34:16
00:31:02
22
00:30:51
00:27:23
3 106
43 1009 Hernik-Oko Monika Smolec 1972 K40 31
00:35:34
00:32:25
37
00:35:10
00:32:06


46
00:37:06
00:34:02
41
00:36:52
00:32:49
4 109
44 255 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław Biegam bo biegam 1976 K40

38
00:35:17
00:32:07
34
00:33:41
00:30:27
40
00:34:43
00:31:32
40
00:35:14
00:31:08
4 112
45 1117 Pużyńska Alicja Wrocław 1975 K40 33
00:36:04
00:32:55
39
00:35:38
00:32:30
43
00:36:51
00:33:43




3 115
46 1054 Królikowska Anita Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1979 K40 36
00:39:05
00:36:01
42
00:36:47
00:34:35
40
00:34:55
00:32:46
48
00:37:49
00:34:38
42
00:36:57
00:33:31
5 118
47 161 Hyżyk Anna Wrocław 1977 K40 34
00:36:41
00:33:37
40
00:36:10
00:33:08
45
00:37:14
00:34:11
45
00:36:51
00:33:46


4 119
48 1167 PALIWODA BEATA Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1978 K40 37
00:39:11
00:36:07
43
00:36:53
00:34:39


50
00:38:29
00:35:18
45
00:37:59
00:34:33
4 125
49 1361 Mendel Dominika Wroclaw 1976 K40

41
00:36:17
00:33:14
41
00:36:10
00:33:08


44
00:37:54
00:33:53
3 126
50 1368 Tobola Beata Kąty Wrocławskie 1973 K40

45
00:37:54
00:34:49
44
00:37:06
00:34:00
47
00:37:33
00:34:30
43
00:37:40
00:33:40
4 132
51 1103 Fedyk Agnieszka Wrocław 1970 K40 41
00:43:09
00:39:48
44
00:37:52
00:34:40
48
00:42:18
00:39:03


47
00:42:15
00:38:11
4 132
52 227 Cwynar Joanna Wilkszyn 1974 K40 38
00:40:02
00:36:57
46
00:41:04
00:38:00
50
00:43:28
00:40:17




3 134
53 1104 Zając Małgorzata Wrocław 1970 K40 40
00:43:09
00:39:47
48
00:43:40
00:40:29
47
00:42:17
00:39:02


48
00:42:15
00:38:11
4 135

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1424 Mrozek Aneta Wrocław 1977 K40



27
00:30:34
00:28:25


13
00:28:56
00:26:31
2 40
2 1021 Drwięga Jadwiga Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1979 K40



37
00:33:25
00:31:18
35
00:32:30
00:30:22


2 72
3 1447 Mojka Magdalena Wrocław 1977 K40





42
00:35:09
00:32:58
39
00:35:01
00:31:06
2 81
4 1513 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1978 K40





44
00:35:37
00:33:25
38
00:33:32
00:31:01
2 82
5 125 Zymlinska Joanna Wrocław Heart Attack 1970 K40



46
00:41:29
00:38:19


46
00:41:45
00:37:36
2 92
6 1270 Michalska Agnieszka Ostrów Wielkopolski 1978 K40

2
00:21:41
00:20:40






1 2
7 1492 Josypenko Bożena Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40





2
00:21:01
00:20:52


1 2
8 1474 Krzemińska-Bielak Kamila Żary 1976 K40





5
00:25:04
00:23:57


1 5
9 1360 FART MAGDALENA WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1979 K40

8
00:26:33
00:25:23






1 8
10 1365 kozubal joanna wrocław Radio Wrocław 1974 K40

12
00:27:33
00:26:22






1 12
11 1383 Owczarek Agnieszka Gajków Pani 1976 K40



14
00:29:23
00:27:16




1 14
12 1534 Fischer Agnieszka Wrocław 1977 K40







15
00:30:09
00:26:38
1 15
13 1171 Borończyk Julita Wrocław 1976 K40 17
00:30:36
00:28:32








1 17
14 1255 Małecka Ula Wrocław Pani 1970 K40 18
00:30:56
00:28:35








1 18
15 1478 Preiss Maria Wroclaw Litwin Triathlon Team 1976 K40





30
00:30:38
00:28:32


1 30
16 1239 Dębska Beata Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 32
00:35:56
00:32:54








1 32
17 1547 Litorowicz Agnieszka Wysoka Agnieszka Litorowicz 1977 K40







33
00:33:07
00:29:09
1 33
18 1400 Majcher Patrycja Nysa 1978 K40



33
00:32:37
00:29:30




1 33
19 1544 Piekarska Krystyna Wrocław 1979 K40







37
00:34:40
00:30:33
1 37
20 1452 Kowalewicz Katarzyna Wrocław 1979 K40



39
00:34:54
00:31:52




1 39
21 1165 Gruca Katarzyna Wrocław 1978 K40 39
00:40:28
00:37:21








1 39
22 1515 Węgrzynowska Magdalena Byków Litwin Team 1976 K40





41
00:33:40
00:31:34


1 41
23 1381 Duda Renata Śliwice Duda Running Team 1970 K40



42
00:36:34
00:33:24




1 42
24 1477 Wiśniewska Agnieszka Wałbrzych 1972 K40





49
00:38:24
00:35:11


1 49
25 1451 Szołtys Karolina Katowice Giszowiec Biega Razem 1975 K40



49
00:42:51
00:39:44




1 49
26 1500 Halka MAŁGORZATA Wroclaw JACHU 1974 K40





51
00:38:59
00:35:52


1 51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni