z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 9 Grzywaczewska Justyna Lublin CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K30 3
00:20:45
00:20:42
1
00:19:41
00:19:39
1
00:19:23
00:19:21
1
00:18:58
00:18:58
1
00:19:17
00:19:14
5 3
2 13 Piskorowska Danuta Wrocław 1980 K30

2
00:19:44
00:19:42
2
00:19:29
00:19:29
2
00:19:31
00:19:30
2
00:19:25
00:19:22
4 6
3 272 Budziewska Katarzyna Łagiewniki Łab Łagiewniki 1985 K30 1
00:20:12
00:20:10
3
00:20:12
00:20:07
3
00:20:19
00:20:14
3
00:20:37
00:20:31


4 7
4 1175 Haber Agnieszka Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 2
00:20:39
00:20:35
4
00:20:44
00:20:39
5
00:21:15
00:21:10
6
00:21:45
00:21:43
8
00:21:46
00:21:42
5 11
5 1037 Hotała Anna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 5
00:22:50
00:21:49
6
00:22:41
00:21:39


4
00:22:16
00:21:14
4
00:23:27
00:21:07
4 13
6 1184 Peniowicz Justyna Sułów 1987 K30 4
00:21:55
00:21:48
5
00:21:05
00:20:58
7
00:22:08
00:22:01
5
00:21:39
00:21:34
7
00:21:49
00:21:41
5 14
7 1114 Drewnicka Magdalena Groblice Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1982 K30

7
00:21:55
00:21:48
6
00:23:01
00:21:59


9
00:22:10
00:21:58
3 22
8 1301 Bednarek karolina radwanice 1987 K30

13
00:25:33
00:23:29
9
00:23:45
00:22:24


5
00:23:54
00:21:33
3 27
9 1120 Świątek Ewelina Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K30 12
00:25:41
00:24:36
10
00:23:30
00:22:25
11
00:24:11
00:23:09


6
00:23:59
00:21:41
4 27
10 217 Stępień Kamila Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1987 K30

8
00:23:11
00:22:10


9
00:25:40
00:23:31
10
00:24:28
00:22:08
3 27
11 1182 Zendwalewicz Ewa Miłoszyce Jelcz Triathlon Project 1982 K30 6
00:22:42
00:22:36




7
00:22:40
00:22:30
14
00:23:25
00:23:12
3 27
12 1052 Kluz Adrianna Wrocław 1983 K30



10
00:23:40
00:22:35
8
00:23:41
00:22:38
11
00:22:24
00:22:11
3 29
13 1292 Todek Marta Wrocław 1982 K30

12
00:24:32
00:23:28
12
00:23:41
00:23:18
10
00:24:46
00:23:41
12
00:25:13
00:22:54
4 34
14 51 Kalinowska-Sroczyńska Joanna Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1981 K30 9
00:24:52
00:23:47
14
00:24:59
00:23:56
15
00:25:35
00:24:30
14
00:25:22
00:24:18


4 37
15 1024 Dziergwa Agnieszka Iwiny 1984 K30 11
00:25:30
00:24:25




16
00:26:34
00:24:28
13
00:25:24
00:23:03
3 40
16 50 Maleszka Kinga Wrocław Grupa Biegowa Melo-Śmiacz 1985 K30 8
00:23:47
00:23:37




18
00:25:47
00:24:39
15
00:26:09
00:23:43
3 41
17 1267 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina / Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzk 1988 K30

11
00:24:26
00:23:17
13
00:25:16
00:24:09


18
00:26:31
00:24:08
3 42
18 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 14
00:26:20
00:25:02
17
00:25:53
00:24:40
19
00:26:25
00:25:17
12
00:25:24
00:24:15
21
00:26:57
00:24:28
5 43
19 1013 Dryńkowska Anna Wrocław 1985 K30 13
00:26:42
00:24:37
15
00:25:23
00:24:03
16
00:25:46
00:24:31
17
00:25:43
00:24:30
17
00:26:33
00:24:05
5 44
20 302 Sielska Marta Oleśnica 1989 K30

18
00:25:56
00:24:46


13
00:25:26
00:24:16
19
00:26:33
00:24:09
3 50
21 1045 Kuligowska Małgorzata Wrocław 1989 K30 15
00:26:21
00:25:09
21
00:26:17
00:25:12


19
00:25:50
00:24:44
20
00:26:51
00:24:26
4 54
22 230 Gruhn Anna Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1982 K30 19
00:27:30
00:25:28
20
00:27:11
00:25:08
20
00:26:33
00:25:26


16
00:27:49
00:23:53
4 55
23 25 Misiorek Emilia Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30

29
00:28:17
00:27:00
8
00:24:16
00:22:11
24
00:27:44
00:25:39
24
00:28:53
00:25:31
4 56
24 1005 Królikowska Sylwia Wrocław 1980 K30 17
00:27:22
00:25:17
19
00:26:10
00:24:51
21
00:26:53
00:25:39
22
00:26:27
00:25:14
23
00:27:40
00:25:12
5 57
25 1036 Stanisz Marta Wrocław bezklubowa 1983 K30



17
00:25:47
00:24:42
20
00:26:54
00:24:45
22
00:28:17
00:24:48
3 59
26 286 Magdziak Iwona Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 16
00:28:31
00:25:16
16
00:26:47
00:24:36


33
00:28:35
00:27:25


3 65
27 204 Florkowska-Dwojak Marta Wrocław WKS Grunwald Poznań 1982 K30 23
00:29:00
00:25:57
22
00:27:19
00:25:16
35
00:31:18
00:28:09
21
00:26:01
00:24:51


4 66
28 1066 Ziemba Daria Lamki 1988 K30 20
00:26:42
00:25:39


22
00:27:06
00:26:04
29
00:27:28
00:26:24
26
00:28:05
00:25:41
4 68
29 1266 Bielecka Iwona Wrocław PRO-RUN Wrocław 1986 K30

24
00:26:59
00:25:44
23
00:28:34
00:26:20
25
00:28:48
00:25:45


3 72
30 1108 Wawrzynów Katarzyna Wrocław 1989 K30 26
00:28:34
00:26:31
23
00:27:47
00:25:43


26
00:27:58
00:25:54
30
00:29:36
00:26:10
4 75
31 1172 Dębska Marta Wrocław 1982 K30 25
00:28:19
00:26:13
26
00:28:16
00:26:12
28
00:28:31
00:27:18
35
00:29:53
00:27:45
36
00:30:33
00:27:04
5 79
32 111 Wrońska Daniela WROCŁAW 140minut.pl 1989 K30 27
00:28:36
00:26:33
31
00:30:19
00:27:15


27
00:28:12
00:26:02
29
00:29:16
00:25:51
4 83
33 48 Ciołkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K30 29
00:30:06
00:27:04


26
00:30:25
00:27:15
28
00:28:20
00:26:10
39
00:31:30
00:27:29
4 83
34 238 Idzikowska Marta Wrocław 1989 K30 28
00:29:08
00:27:00
27
00:28:34
00:26:24


36
00:30:46
00:27:45
54
00:33:22
00:29:20
4 91
35 85 Barwicka Sonia Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 22
00:27:53
00:25:51
41
00:30:43
00:28:41
30
00:29:39
00:27:34


40
00:31:06
00:27:31
4 92
36 185 Puchalska Katarzyna Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1981 K30 41
00:31:58
00:28:46
38
00:31:17
00:28:15
33
00:30:47
00:27:45
32
00:28:33
00:27:19
32
00:30:11
00:26:50
5 97
37 136 Kanus Marta Wrocław 1980 K30

34
00:29:38
00:27:30
27
00:29:20
00:27:16
37
00:29:01
00:27:48
41
00:31:00
00:27:32
4 98
38 297 Ziobrowska Magdalena Groblice MKS Siechnice - Sobczyk Team 1985 K30



37
00:30:37
00:28:33
31
00:28:08
00:26:58
31
00:29:06
00:26:38
3 99
39 294 Korgól Anna Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30

37
00:31:02
00:28:00
29
00:29:34
00:27:25
40
00:31:26
00:28:24
33
00:30:19
00:26:51
4 99
40 231 Kaczmarek Dorota Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30

44
00:32:15
00:29:08
43
00:32:48
00:29:34
30
00:27:53
00:26:44
27
00:29:07
00:25:46
4 100
41 1079 Urbanska Klaudia Wroclaw 1987 K30 32
00:29:31
00:27:27
43
00:31:17
00:29:04
25
00:29:05
00:26:57


43
00:31:08
00:27:41
4 100
42 222 Wolak-Łakomy Dominika Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1982 K30 33
00:29:53
00:27:44


39
00:30:50
00:28:43
34
00:29:42
00:27:34
37
00:30:48
00:27:23
4 104
43 275 Dering Agnieszka Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 36
00:30:02
00:27:58


32
00:29:41
00:27:38
38
00:30:11
00:28:04
38
00:30:55
00:27:27
4 106
44 234 Łuć Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K30 38
00:31:42
00:28:34
33
00:29:29
00:27:24


42
00:30:40
00:28:27


3 113
45 106 Bortkiewicz Monika Wrocław Nie widzę przeszkód 1987 K30 47
00:31:29
00:29:22
32
00:29:24
00:27:20
38
00:30:48
00:28:41
46
00:31:20
00:29:08


4 116
46 1030 Kosędka Anita Wrocław 1982 K30 46
00:32:30
00:29:19
39
00:31:17
00:28:15
34
00:30:59
00:27:58
47
00:32:21
00:29:17


4 119
47 252 Becker Karolina Wrocław 1982 K30 39
00:30:45
00:28:36
40
00:30:29
00:28:22
40
00:31:21
00:29:14
43
00:30:43
00:28:31
51
00:31:49
00:28:25
5 119
48 1047 Hałasińska Marta Wrocław 1981 K30 37
00:31:17
00:28:11
42
00:30:58
00:28:43
41
00:31:42
00:29:26
62
00:34:17
00:32:08


4 120
49 1251 Srokowska Joanna Wrocław 1981 K30 40
00:31:54
00:28:38
46
00:32:43
00:30:31




35
00:31:07
00:27:01
3 121
50 247 Sieradzka Anna Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 K30 50
00:32:57
00:29:55
35
00:29:47
00:27:40


41
00:30:32
00:28:26


3 126
51 87 Szuba Marta Wrocław 1986 K30 45
00:31:34
00:29:19
36
00:31:01
00:27:58


58
00:34:41
00:31:28
49
00:32:02
00:28:03
4 130
52 35 CHUDZINSKA Patrycja Wrocław 1986 K30 34
00:29:49
00:27:46




54
00:33:54
00:30:45
45
00:32:03
00:27:49
3 133
53 76 Spikowska Monika Wrocław 1981 K30 44
00:31:30
00:29:19
47
00:32:49
00:30:37




48
00:31:28
00:27:57
3 139
54 1252 Ogrodnik Anna Wroclaw Zakochaj sie w bieganiu 1983 K30 43
00:31:18
00:29:13
53
00:35:03
00:31:53
44
00:33:18
00:30:04
70
00:36:04
00:32:54


4 140
55 1250 CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 48
00:32:48
00:29:34
61
00:36:16
00:33:13
54
00:36:10
00:33:07
39
00:30:25
00:28:14
68
00:37:52
00:33:51
5 141
56 19 Hylińska Hanna Wrocław PCG Go 1988 K30 51
00:31:23
00:30:15


42
00:31:43
00:29:34
51
00:32:53
00:29:47


3 144
57 205 Kwiecień Magdalena Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 58
00:34:09
00:30:58
56
00:35:09
00:32:02


45
00:32:04
00:28:57
46
00:31:20
00:27:49
4 147
58 110 Krasicka Aneta Wroclaw 1981 K30 54
00:33:33
00:30:29


45
00:33:15
00:30:10
52
00:33:15
00:30:05
50
00:32:23
00:28:20
4 147
59 61 Baranowska Ewelina Wrocław Bergson team run 1982 K30 49
00:32:00
00:29:46
50
00:33:00
00:30:48
50
00:35:07
00:31:59




3 149
60 1007 Smyrnova Kateryna Wrocław 1986 K30 42
00:30:17
00:29:04
49
00:31:54
00:30:46


59
00:32:50
00:31:40


3 150
61 128 Wiśniewska Marta Wałbrzych FitWorkout 1986 K30 52
00:32:35
00:30:22
52
00:33:44
00:31:28


49
00:32:45
00:29:33
57
00:33:31
00:29:29
4 153
62 134 Maćkowiak Paulina Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1987 K30



24
00:28:46
00:26:40
82
00:45:50
00:42:29
53
00:33:00
00:28:58
3 159
63 1040 Sawko Magdalena Siechnice Sobczyk Team-MKS Siechnice 1988 K30 55
00:33:49
00:30:45


51
00:34:36
00:32:32
53
00:33:43
00:30:39
62
00:33:23
00:29:52
4 159
64 233 Bronowicka Anna Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 53
00:33:28
00:30:26


49
00:34:32
00:31:22


58
00:33:33
00:29:31
3 160
65 1068 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 59
00:34:49
00:31:47
48
00:32:46
00:30:44


55
00:33:13
00:31:04
60
00:33:06
00:29:46
4 162
66 274 Palikowska Anna Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 K30 70
00:37:31
00:34:14


46
00:33:45
00:30:36


47
00:31:56
00:27:56
3 163
67 184 Robak Manuela Wrocław 1989 K30 66
00:35:58
00:32:54
59
00:36:07
00:33:05
48
00:34:10
00:31:07
56
00:34:16
00:31:11


4 163
68 42 Przybysławska Dorota Wrocław 1985 K30 60
00:35:03
00:31:55
55
00:34:12
00:32:02


60
00:34:54
00:31:45
55
00:32:55
00:29:24
4 170
69 261 Żukrowska Kornelia Wrocław 1988 K30 61
00:35:03
00:31:56
54
00:34:12
00:32:02


61
00:34:54
00:31:46
56
00:32:55
00:29:25
4 171
70 1093 Pokarowska Hania Wrocław 1983 K30 65
00:35:48
00:32:41


56
00:36:37
00:33:29
63
00:35:30
00:32:21
64
00:34:26
00:30:26
4 183
71 122 Herich Paulina Ratowice 1984 K30 67
00:36:38
00:33:32
62
00:36:18
00:33:14
57
00:37:02
00:33:55
64
00:35:34
00:32:21


4 183
72 171 Żabska Ewa Wrocław 1985 K30

51
00:34:20
00:31:14


72
00:36:38
00:33:25
63
00:34:13
00:30:14
3 186
73 80 Dymek Aneta Wroclaw 1984 K30 68
00:36:45
00:33:35
64
00:36:45
00:33:38
58
00:37:06
00:34:02


65
00:35:22
00:31:53
4 187
74 1177 Nowak-Kasprzak Anna Wrocław 1985 K30 76
00:41:06
00:37:54
66
00:37:06
00:34:01
63
00:39:01
00:35:50
77
00:38:30
00:35:18
66
00:36:08
00:32:01
5 195
75 170 Draghici Oana Wroclaw Call-me-a-cab 1985 K30



55
00:36:14
00:33:08
73
00:36:39
00:33:26
67
00:37:07
00:33:07
3 195
76 258 Chaszczewska Monika Wroclaw 1981 K30 64
00:35:47
00:32:33
63
00:35:46
00:33:36




69
00:38:04
00:33:57
3 196
77 288 Sahaj-Zawadzka Idalia Wrocław 1988 K30 74
00:40:05
00:36:59
65
00:36:04
00:33:56


71
00:36:27
00:33:24
61
00:33:47
00:29:50
4 197
78 199 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska Średzcy Biegacze 1987 K30

69
00:38:32
00:35:24
59
00:38:30
00:35:18
75
00:38:17
00:35:11
72
00:40:48
00:36:51
4 200
79 148 Bednarek-Hajdukiewicz Marta Kiełczów Alektum 1988 K30 71
00:37:49
00:34:33


60
00:38:36
00:35:29


73
00:47:49
00:38:14
3 204
80 1173 Kubica Katarzyna Siechnice Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 75
00:39:34
00:37:26
68
00:38:24
00:35:20
61
00:37:41
00:35:34
76
00:37:21
00:35:14


4 204
81 36 Filipek Agnieszka Wrocław Klub Bobika 1981 K30

70
00:42:22
00:39:14
65
00:40:55
00:37:47
79
00:40:22
00:37:09
74
00:46:19
00:42:16
4 209
82 251 Wieszaczewska Agnieszka Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1986 K30 72
00:37:57
00:34:39


64
00:40:06
00:36:52
74
00:38:23
00:35:10


3 210
83 1397 Jopek Monika Wrocław 1982 K30



62
00:37:52
00:35:44
78
00:38:16
00:36:09
71
00:39:39
00:36:16
3 211
84 257 Zawadzka-Jurochnik Justyna Sobótka 1981 K30

71
00:43:09
00:39:58
66
00:43:36
00:40:22
80
00:42:54
00:39:37
75
00:48:00
00:43:49
4 212

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1069 Jędrzejewska-Wnuk Agnieszka Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 7
00:23:54
00:22:52
9
00:23:15
00:22:12






2 16
2 72 hanslik celina Wroclaw TriActiv Ridley 1985 K30 24
00:27:59
00:25:57
28
00:29:02
00:26:57






2 52
3 1444 Kruczek Anna WROCLAW 1985 K30



36
00:31:38
00:28:29


28
00:29:06
00:25:46
2 64
4 1190 Grzelka-Zembaty Katarzyna Kamieniec Wrocławski 1983 K30 30
00:29:16
00:27:13






34
00:30:22
00:26:55
2 64
5 1448 Grudzień Sylwia Wrocław - 1982 K30



47
00:33:52
00:30:41


59
00:33:39
00:29:31
2 106
6 278 Kalinowska Dorota Wrocław Flo team 1985 K30 57
00:33:59
00:30:52




57
00:34:31
00:31:22


2 114
7 1032 Ladaczek Marzena Wrocław 1981 K30 63
00:35:25
00:32:17
57
00:35:12
00:32:07






2 120
8 214 Wierzbicka Karolina Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 62
00:35:18
00:32:16
58
00:34:45
00:32:37






2 120
9 1403 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30



52
00:35:56
00:32:42
68
00:35:43
00:32:32


2 120
10 1402 Mróz Justyna WĘGRÓW 1985 K30



53
00:36:20
00:33:07
67
00:35:44
00:32:32


2 120
11 1065 Pawlak Katarzyna Wrocław 1988 K30

72
00:44:19
00:41:02


81
00:44:39
00:41:18


2 153
12 1585 Lulis Anna Wrocław Akademia Biegania 1980 K30







3
00:21:08
00:20:57
1 3
13 307 Piszczek Magdalena Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30



4
00:21:02
00:20:52




1 4
14 1180 Górka Sylwia Wrocław 1987 K30 10
00:25:10
00:24:08








1 10
15 1490 Gordijenko Anna Jelenia Góra VEGE RUNNERS/ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1986 K30





11
00:24:59
00:23:51


1 11
16 1429 Przeorek Irmina Tuliszków KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1989 K30



14
00:25:14
00:24:13




1 14
17 1487 Świeboda Małgorzata Wrocław 1985 K30





15
00:25:26
00:24:18


1 15
18 1465 SEKUT MAGDA KRĘPICE 1987 K30



18
00:26:37
00:25:16




1 18
19 1100 Nowaczyk Dorota Wrocław 1984 K30 18
00:27:27
00:25:22








1 18
20 1018 Matusiak Katarzyna Wrocław 1986 K30 21
00:27:02
00:25:43








1 21
21 219 Mazzara Dominika Wroclaw Progres 1985 K30





23
00:26:39
00:25:28


1 23
22 1556 Rogozińska Beata Wrocław 1980 K30







25
00:29:07
00:25:41
1 25
23 1019 Nalewalska Joanna Bolesławiec/Wrocław Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team / HAKUNA MATATA 1987 K30

25
00:27:11
00:26:10






1 25
24 1231 Sizonova Kateryna Kupiańsk 1988 K30

30
00:27:12
00:27:06






1 30
25 1115 Nogaj-Małachowska Marta Wrocław 1988 K30 31
00:28:41
00:27:24








1 31
26 1456 WIĘCKOWSKA AGATA WROCŁAW 1984 K30



31
00:30:42
00:27:34




1 31
27 1091 ULIASZ JOANNA WYSOKA 1986 K30 35
00:29:52
00:27:48








1 35
28 1528 Cholewińska Aleksandra Wrocław 1984 K30







42
00:31:35
00:27:38
1 42
29 1549 Różańska Karolina Dzierżoniów 1985 K30







44
00:31:14
00:27:48
1 44
30 1514 Semiczek Lidia Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1980 K30





44
00:31:47
00:28:34


1 44
31 105 Białokryty Izabela Wrocław 1986 K30

45
00:33:06
00:30:03






1 45
32 1499 Glos Lucyna Łozina Brak 1982 K30





48
00:32:39
00:29:32


1 48
33 1504 WINIARSKA EWA KIEŁCZÓWEK 1987 K30





50
00:31:51
00:29:40


1 50
34 1546 Winiarska-Maks Ewa Kiełczówek 1987 K30







52
00:30:58
00:28:31
1 52
35 1101 Prochowska Aldona Wrocław 1988 K30 56
00:32:07
00:30:49








1 56
36 1279 Matusiak Alicja Wrocław - 1984 K30

60
00:36:17
00:33:12






1 60
37 1523 Wąsik Monika Wrocław 1983 K30





65
00:35:34
00:32:22


1 65
38 1520 STASZKOWIAN MAGDALENA ŁAGIEWNIKI 1982 K30





66
00:32:34
00:32:27


1 66
39 1294 Grzegorczyk Malwina Wrocław 1988 K30

67
00:36:17
00:34:11






1 67
40 1376 Jarczynska Adriana Wroclaw 1984 K30





69
00:35:51
00:32:44


1 69
41 1228 Mielczarek Hanna Wrocław 1988 K30 69
00:36:43
00:33:40








1 69
42 1541 Gorbachova Nataliia Wrocław 1984 K30







70
00:39:52
00:35:46
1 70
43 1187 Nowicka-Chwastyk Magdalena Kąty Wrocławskie 1989 K30 73
00:40:01
00:36:44








1 73
44 156 Pytel Marta Wrocław 1988 K30 77
00:47:46
00:44:25








1 77
45 172 Czyż Oliwia Wrocław 1988 K30 78
00:47:46
00:44:26








1 78

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni