z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 26 Bujała Michał Jawor 1987 M30 2
00:16:49
00:16:48
2
00:16:57
00:16:55
2
00:16:55
00:16:54
1
00:16:35
00:16:34
1
00:16:28
00:16:27
5 4
2 1284 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30

3
00:17:03
00:17:01


2
00:16:57
00:16:56
4
00:16:40
00:16:37
3 9
3 1094 Marciniak Przemysław Prudnik NOA 1987 M30 3
00:17:16
00:17:15
5
00:17:44
00:17:42




2
00:16:35
00:16:33
3 10
4 1287 Smolak Dawid Oleśnica warszawskibiegacz.pl 1989 M30

6
00:17:48
00:17:45


4
00:17:24
00:17:21
3
00:16:39
00:16:35
3 13
5 262 Orłowski Łukasz wrocław TETA My 1987 M30

4
00:17:20
00:17:18
3
00:17:13
00:17:11
7
00:17:51
00:17:51
6
00:16:48
00:16:45
4 13
6 1023 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 5
00:18:15
00:18:12
7
00:18:08
00:18:05
5
00:18:07
00:18:05


14
00:18:23
00:18:19
4 17
7 1174 Haber Marcin Groblice Sobczyk Team-Mks Siechnice 1987 M30 4
00:18:11
00:18:09
8
00:18:09
00:18:06
7
00:18:32
00:18:30
12
00:18:32
00:18:30
13
00:18:20
00:18:16
5 19
8 1248 Cholewiński Paweł Środa Śląska Średzcy Biegacze 1984 M30 7
00:18:28
00:18:26
13
00:18:42
00:18:39


9
00:18:27
00:18:25
10
00:18:03
00:18:00
4 26
9 1153 Wróbel Damian Wrocław 1989 M30

9
00:18:32
00:18:29
8
00:18:33
00:18:30
11
00:18:31
00:18:26


3 28
10 130 Sobczak Tomasz Brzeg Dolny 140minut.pl 1981 M30 10
00:18:52
00:18:47
10
00:18:35
00:18:28
12
00:18:53
00:18:48


11
00:18:17
00:18:12
4 31
11 1374 Gańko Bartłomiej Wrocław TETA My 1981 M30

18
00:18:46
00:18:43
6
00:18:30
00:18:28
15
00:18:41
00:18:40
12
00:18:17
00:18:14
4 33
12 1355 Lewandowski Maciej Wrocław Aloha Triathlon Team 1989 M30

19
00:18:47
00:18:44
11
00:18:48
00:18:45
14
00:18:36
00:18:32
9
00:17:57
00:17:54
4 34
13 207 Kucharski Robert Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1980 M30 15
00:19:16
00:19:14


10
00:18:46
00:18:40
10
00:18:30
00:18:27
49
00:22:16
00:22:07
4 35
14 1142 Tomczyk Rafał Wrocław Wosiek Team 1983 M30 6
00:18:21
00:18:18
17
00:18:46
00:18:43
13
00:19:09
00:19:05
26
00:19:47
00:19:45
25
00:19:23
00:19:21
5 36
15 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M30 14
00:19:09
00:19:05
20
00:18:56
00:18:52
9
00:18:36
00:18:32
13
00:18:35
00:18:31
16
00:18:38
00:18:33
5 36
16 1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA 1982 M30 8
00:18:35
00:18:33
15
00:18:42
00:18:40


21
00:19:31
00:19:30
19
00:18:59
00:18:56
4 42
17 40 Przybysławski Kamil Wrocław 140minut.pl 1982 M30 16
00:19:34
00:18:33
11
00:18:35
00:18:31


16
00:18:42
00:18:36


3 43
18 213 Skrajny Łukasz Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 M30 13
00:19:08
00:19:02
16
00:18:44
00:18:40
16
00:19:24
00:19:20
17
00:19:00
00:18:56
15
00:18:26
00:18:22
5 44
19 81 Zawadzki Andrzej Siechnice Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 11
00:18:56
00:18:54
14
00:18:43
00:18:40


19
00:19:32
00:19:29


3 44
20 1316 Chlebowicz Marcin Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30

23
00:19:06
00:19:02
15
00:19:17
00:19:12
18
00:19:10
00:19:07
83
00:27:24
00:24:59
4 56
21 73 Nowak Paweł Wrocław Lipa Piotrowska Running Team 1986 M30

24
00:19:11
00:19:08
18
00:19:26
00:19:21
25
00:19:49
00:19:45
17
00:18:43
00:18:39
4 59
22 1125 Płonowski Maciej Wrocław Pszczółkowski Team 1989 M30 23
00:19:47
00:19:44
25
00:19:19
00:19:14
21
00:20:01
00:19:56
20
00:19:35
00:19:30
20
00:19:14
00:19:08
5 61
23 1156 Zatoń Cezary Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1981 M30 20
00:19:42
00:19:37
27
00:19:43
00:19:37
19
00:19:33
00:19:28
22
00:19:38
00:19:34


4 61
24 1126 Catti Roberto Wroclaw #sobasteam 1987 M30

21
00:19:09
00:18:54


23
00:19:44
00:19:39
18
00:18:57
00:18:50
3 62
25 60 Bagiński Łukasz Wrocław Grupa Biegowa Melo-Śmiacz 1981 M30 19
00:19:33
00:19:28


22
00:20:04
00:19:59
24
00:19:47
00:19:44
23
00:19:24
00:19:18
4 64
26 1119 Nowakowski Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30 17
00:19:27
00:19:24
29
00:20:49
00:19:48
20
00:19:34
00:19:30




3 66
27 293 Behrendt Paweł Toruń OIRP Wrocław 1987 M30 24
00:19:55
00:19:51
22
00:19:02
00:18:59




24
00:19:27
00:19:21
3 70
28 1105 Tregub Igor Wroclaw Kukurudza 1988 M30 32
00:20:52
00:20:46
41
00:21:00
00:20:51
23
00:20:08
00:20:03
27
00:20:05
00:20:00
26
00:19:30
00:19:24
5 76
29 1116 Wróbel Paweł Siechnice Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1989 M30 26
00:20:04
00:20:01
32
00:19:59
00:19:54
25
00:20:35
00:20:28




3 83
30 1235 Tomaka Maciej Kłodzko Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina / KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 30
00:20:32
00:20:29
43
00:21:07
00:20:59
31
00:21:53
00:20:51
28
00:21:04
00:20:01
27
00:21:47
00:19:28
5 85
31 95 Krzyśków Piotr Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1983 M30

39
00:21:38
00:20:37
27
00:21:35
00:20:33
30
00:21:26
00:20:23
30
00:20:18
00:20:12
4 87
32 141 Nowacki Bartosz Wrocław Anatomia Biegania 1987 M30 25
00:20:02
00:19:51
36
00:21:33
00:20:10




29
00:19:55
00:19:55
3 90
33 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 29
00:20:30
00:20:25
35
00:20:14
00:20:08
33
00:21:25
00:21:17
31
00:20:44
00:20:37
35
00:20:38
00:20:29
5 93
34 1315 Wawrzyniak Krzysztof Wrocław 1985 M30



29
00:21:47
00:20:45
37
00:21:22
00:21:16
31
00:22:32
00:20:13
3 97
35 1359 Jagniątkowski Jacek Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka 1980 M30

44
00:21:11
00:21:00
24
00:20:21
00:20:15
29
00:21:24
00:20:22


3 97
36 276 Dering Marcin Wrocław Orientop Wrocław 1982 M30 37
00:21:32
00:21:23


32
00:21:12
00:21:06
32
00:20:49
00:20:41
36
00:20:41
00:20:30
4 100
37 1061 Dobrowolski Krzysztof Wrocław Kwiaty w Mieście 1983 M30

63
00:22:42
00:22:28
36
00:21:34
00:21:26
40
00:21:41
00:21:33
32
00:20:28
00:20:19
4 108
38 1185 Puzik Jan Ozimek Grupa DBK Opole 1982 M30 33
00:21:52
00:20:51
42
00:21:53
00:20:52




33
00:22:39
00:20:21
3 108
39 197 Stodółka Szymon Wilczyce Wosiek Team 1986 M30 35
00:21:22
00:21:16
47
00:21:14
00:21:05
26
00:20:35
00:20:28




3 108
40 1139 Maślanka Łukasz Wrocław 1985 M30 38
00:21:31
00:21:24
53
00:22:36
00:21:34
35
00:21:26
00:21:19
38
00:22:31
00:21:30


4 111
41 147 Kurowski Wojciech Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1980 M30 41
00:22:27
00:21:26
38
00:20:36
00:20:29


36
00:21:05
00:21:05


3 115
42 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI Piotr Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1980 M30 39
00:21:28
00:21:25
58
00:22:57
00:21:50
38
00:22:37
00:21:36
39
00:22:33
00:21:31
43
00:23:50
00:21:25
5 116
43 228 Hawryliszyn Jan Łozina 1983 M30 31
00:20:48
00:20:45


28
00:20:52
00:20:42


58
00:23:00
00:22:50
3 117
44 150 Krause Tomasz Wrocław Atos Runners 1983 M30 42
00:21:33
00:21:28
51
00:21:39
00:21:32
37
00:21:33
00:21:27
42
00:21:48
00:21:41


4 121
45 1198 Nowak Paweł Wrocław 1982 M30 76
00:27:05
00:24:53
64
00:23:37
00:22:32
42
00:23:10
00:22:05
46
00:22:18
00:22:12
39
00:23:15
00:20:55
5 127
46 1391 Bednarz Marcin Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka 1984 M30



44
00:23:37
00:22:29
43
00:22:47
00:21:44
40
00:23:20
00:21:00
3 127
47 1197 Chmielarz Mariusz Kiełczów Wrocław Maraton team 1987 M30 44
00:21:51
00:21:44
46
00:21:13
00:21:04


44
00:21:56
00:21:49


3 134
48 1025 Luppi Stefano Varese 1985 M30 51
00:23:45
00:22:39
52
00:22:38
00:21:32
43
00:23:13
00:22:08


42
00:21:30
00:21:20
4 136
49 118 Rogaszewski Piotr Wrocław 1985 M30 45
00:22:16
00:22:09
54
00:21:56
00:21:39


47
00:23:13
00:22:12
44
00:23:46
00:21:28
4 136
50 59 Wierzbicki Witold Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1981 M30 36
00:21:36
00:21:19
30
00:19:56
00:19:49


72
00:27:28
00:25:16
75
00:26:30
00:23:56
4 138
51 1179 Roksela Paweł Wroclaw 1986 M30

56
00:21:56
00:21:42


41
00:21:47
00:21:39
46
00:21:57
00:21:46
3 143
52 102 Łuszczyk Walter Wrocław Ceneo Runners 1980 M30 46
00:22:31
00:22:25
59
00:22:01
00:21:53


45
00:22:18
00:22:09
54
00:22:45
00:22:32
4 145
53 93 Wysocki Piotr Wrocław 1989 M30

50
00:21:42
00:21:25
48
00:23:08
00:22:48
48
00:22:28
00:22:17


3 146
54 1029 Fijarczyk Tomasz Wrocław Sente Running Team 1981 M30 56
00:24:12
00:23:08
75
00:24:11
00:23:06
49
00:24:02
00:22:55
51
00:23:39
00:22:35
50
00:24:29
00:22:07
5 150
55 1296 Bienias Łukasz Dzierżoniów Litwin Triathlon Team 1984 M30

49
00:21:27
00:21:17
66
00:25:19
00:24:12
59
00:26:06
00:24:01
45
00:23:50
00:21:31
4 153
56 1143 Pęcak Marcin Wrocław Betony Nadodrze 1986 M30 53
00:24:01
00:22:50
60
00:23:11
00:22:06


50
00:23:32
00:22:29
55
00:24:56
00:22:35
4 158
57 64 Baranowski Michał Wroclaw Bergson team run 1981 M30 47
00:22:31
00:22:25
69
00:23:47
00:22:40
51
00:23:59
00:22:58


60
00:25:17
00:22:52
4 158
58 186 Kozak Marcin Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 52
00:23:42
00:22:40
62
00:23:18
00:22:15
45
00:22:39
00:22:32


68
00:23:23
00:23:14
4 159
59 1166 Lewiński Jan Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1981 M30 67
00:26:12
00:24:10
76
00:25:16
00:23:14
46
00:23:46
00:22:38
56
00:25:44
00:23:41
59
00:26:11
00:22:50
5 161
60 16 Zwierz Patryk Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1984 M30 43
00:21:43
00:21:39
68
00:22:45
00:22:37




53
00:22:37
00:22:27
3 164
61 1072 gala przemyslaw wroclaw 1982 M30



40
00:22:03
00:21:56
69
00:26:58
00:24:49
56
00:22:46
00:22:35
3 165
62 1363 Skrzek Marcin Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1980 M30

71
00:23:46
00:22:41
47
00:23:51
00:22:47
49
00:23:23
00:22:17


3 167
63 1111 Kraśnianka Marcin Wrocław 1989 M30 66
00:26:19
00:24:09
77
00:24:22
00:23:16


54
00:25:23
00:23:21
48
00:24:25
00:22:05
4 168
64 1092 Orzechowski Tomasz Wrocław 1982 M30 57
00:24:17
00:23:17
74
00:24:09
00:23:05
57
00:24:58
00:23:56
55
00:24:45
00:23:37
57
00:25:02
00:22:36
5 169
65 100 Wróbel Tomasz Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30

88
00:25:21
00:24:13
59
00:25:13
00:23:59
57
00:24:46
00:23:42
66
00:25:30
00:23:11
4 182
66 270 Świątek Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M30 72
00:26:31
00:24:29
79
00:25:27
00:23:24
61
00:27:06
00:24:04
58
00:25:54
00:23:50
65
00:26:31
00:23:07
5 184
67 131 Kłossowicz Adam Wrocław 1988 M30 54
00:23:57
00:22:56
67
00:23:39
00:22:36
65
00:25:10
00:24:08




3 186
68 306 Kudrej Grzegorz Wrocław 1989 M30

107
00:29:13
00:27:08
60
00:26:08
00:24:03
65
00:26:45
00:24:39
61
00:26:14
00:22:54
4 186
69 1035 Stanisz Radosław Wrocław bezklubowy 1983 M30

72
00:23:03
00:22:55
71
00:25:46
00:24:42


47
00:22:04
00:21:53
3 190
70 1150 Klimek Tomasz Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 81
00:27:41
00:25:32


63
00:26:08
00:24:06
64
00:26:41
00:24:35
64
00:25:31
00:23:05
4 191
71 1159 Iwanski Grzegorz Wroclaw DBTP 1989 M30

106
00:28:41
00:26:35
70
00:26:31
00:24:28
60
00:26:10
00:24:03
63
00:25:26
00:23:00
4 193
72 198 Kabała Przemysław Wrocław Cogitare Team 1981 M30 70
00:25:34
00:24:24
89
00:25:15
00:24:14
56
00:24:59
00:23:56


71
00:26:06
00:23:44
4 197
73 1049 Sawicz Piotr Wrocław 1983 M30 62
00:24:58
00:23:55
81
00:24:33
00:23:26
55
00:26:56
00:23:51




3 198
74 212 Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 71
00:26:31
00:24:24
98
00:26:40
00:25:22


66
00:25:50
00:24:42
67
00:25:34
00:23:12
4 204
75 1130 Benedyk Mateusz Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1986 M30 80
00:27:30
00:25:28
102
00:29:01
00:25:46
54
00:26:53
00:23:49


73
00:27:48
00:23:53
4 207
76 265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 63
00:25:09
00:23:58
73
00:24:03
00:23:00


74
00:26:53
00:25:48
72
00:26:16
00:23:51
4 208
77 43 Antoniewicz Grzegorz Domecko 91 batalion logostyczny 1985 M30

80
00:24:36
00:23:26
52
00:24:21
00:23:18


76
00:27:23
00:24:04
3 208
78 58 Surma Antoni Wrocław 1988 M30 68
00:25:19
00:24:14
90
00:25:26
00:24:18


70
00:26:04
00:24:56
70
00:25:49
00:23:23
4 208
79 137 Skrzypczak Łukasz Krzyków Capgemini 1981 M30



69
00:26:22
00:24:19
61
00:26:22
00:24:18
78
00:27:47
00:24:23
3 208
80 292 Piątek Łukasz Wroclaw WKW Wrocław 1984 M30 58
00:25:23
00:23:19
93
00:29:15
00:24:43
58
00:25:35
00:23:58




3 209
81 1149 Kapelski Michal Wroclaw 1980 M30 64
00:25:13
00:24:05
84
00:25:48
00:23:41
62
00:26:15
00:24:06




3 210
82 74 Okrasa Tomasz Oleśnica 1982 M30 73
00:25:43
00:24:36


76
00:29:38
00:26:27
62
00:25:29
00:24:19
79
00:27:59
00:24:32
4 211
83 268 Wojtyłko Kamil Wrocław 1986 M30

101
00:26:46
00:25:39
64
00:25:12
00:24:07
67
00:25:51
00:24:45
82
00:28:08
00:24:46
4 213
84 114 Nowicki Michał Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 59
00:25:27
00:23:24
95
00:26:11
00:24:53


80
00:29:56
00:26:50
91
00:29:26
00:25:55
4 230
85 84 Woźniak Konrad Wrocław 1984 M30 61
00:25:43
00:23:41
104
00:28:31
00:26:27
73
00:27:25
00:25:18


98
00:31:06
00:27:31
4 232
86 1098 Szczepaniak Przemysław Świnoujście 1987 M30

85
00:25:06
00:23:47


73
00:27:33
00:25:23
80
00:28:03
00:24:34
3 238
87 201 Jędrzejczyk Bartek Wrocław 1986 M30 78
00:27:20
00:25:15
94
00:26:52
00:24:51


71
00:27:22
00:25:08
92
00:30:04
00:26:07
4 241
88 22 Mosoń Rafał Oława 1986 M30 83
00:28:56
00:26:45


80
00:28:35
00:27:27
79
00:28:38
00:26:34
96
00:30:19
00:26:54
4 242
89 57 Klesta Rafał Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 74
00:25:53
00:24:40


81
00:30:55
00:27:51


88
00:29:15
00:25:46
3 243
90 108 Trojan Dominik Wrocław flo team 1981 M30 75
00:28:11
00:24:45




83
00:30:47
00:27:28
90
00:30:09
00:25:55
3 248
91 159 Łazarski Jarosław wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 82
00:27:55
00:25:50
91
00:26:43
00:24:40


77
00:28:19
00:26:07
94
00:29:57
00:26:30
4 250
92 104 Gietkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław 1987 M30 88
00:30:36
00:28:28


82
00:32:27
00:29:17
86
00:31:38
00:28:32
99
00:31:45
00:27:47
4 256
93 177 Bała PitEr Bukowa Night Runners 1985 M30 91
00:32:36
00:29:29




88
00:33:18
00:30:08
87
00:29:39
00:25:40
3 266
94 39 Siwek Maciej Wrocław 1986 M30 93
00:33:39
00:30:32
109
00:34:05
00:31:01
85
00:33:14
00:30:10
89
00:34:34
00:31:31


4 267
95 282 Łakomy Paweł Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1980 M30 95
00:32:58
00:30:49


87
00:34:02
00:31:55
90
00:34:12
00:32:05


3 272
96 249 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1984 M30 96
00:35:25
00:32:23


86
00:34:51
00:31:47
91
00:35:12
00:32:06
102
00:35:43
00:31:44
4 273
97 1038 Sawko Łukasz Siechnice Sobczyk Team-MKS Siechnice 1985 M30 92
00:32:34
00:29:29




87
00:32:09
00:29:04
100
00:31:54
00:28:23
3 279
98 169 Pajares Manuel Wroclaw Call-me-a-cab 1985 M30

108
00:31:38
00:28:32
77
00:29:47
00:26:41


97
00:31:12
00:27:12
3 282
99 295 Niciejewski Michał Wrocław 1982 M30

114
00:46:19
00:43:13


82
00:29:36
00:27:28
95
00:30:10
00:26:40
3 291
100 221 Malinowski Damian Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1988 M30 98
00:36:46
00:33:31
113
00:36:01
00:32:54


93
00:40:22
00:37:09
105
00:46:19
00:42:15
4 296
101 1371 Ryszczyk Adam Wrocław 1983 M30

111
00:34:39
00:32:33
88
00:35:24
00:33:15


103
00:34:47
00:32:18
3 302
102 260 Chaszczewski Marcin Wrocław 1981 M30 94
00:33:56
00:30:41
112
00:34:59
00:32:47




104
00:38:11
00:34:04
3 310

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1410 Kisiel Jakub Złotoryja Olaws Złotoryja 1988 M30



4
00:17:31
00:17:29
3
00:17:10
00:17:09


2 7
2 309 Czarnota Dariusz Wysoka 1989 M30





5
00:17:35
00:17:34
8
00:17:15
00:17:12
2 13
3 99 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA 1986 M30 9
00:18:40
00:18:37


14
00:19:14
00:19:10




2 23
4 1073 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1986 M30 18
00:19:28
00:19:26
12
00:18:36
00:18:33






2 30
5 143 Nowacki Dawid WROCŁAW Anatomia Biegania 1986 M30 21
00:19:51
00:19:39




34
00:21:04
00:20:58


2 55
6 47 Głomba Michał Smolec System Error 1982 M30 27
00:20:09
00:20:04
31
00:19:54
00:19:49






2 58
7 183 Kwiatkowski Przemysław Pisarzowice 1989 M30 28
00:20:19
00:20:14




35
00:21:07
00:20:59


2 63
8 1263 Bednarek Bartłomiej Radwanice MKS Siechnice/Widun Kettlebell Club 1985 M30

37
00:20:25
00:20:17




28
00:19:44
00:19:37
2 65
9 1238 Junyszek Marcin Wrocław 140minut.pl 1985 M30

33
00:20:05
00:19:58


33
00:21:50
00:20:45


2 66
10 21 Zielonka Leszek Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 34
00:21:09
00:21:02
40
00:20:44
00:20:38






2 74
11 1223 Maciejewski Karol Nadolice Wielkie GT RAT 1982 M30 40
00:21:34
00:21:26


41
00:22:08
00:22:00




2 81
12 1299 WCISŁO Tomasz Wrocław 1983 M30

55
00:22:42
00:21:40
34
00:22:19
00:21:17




2 89
13 1479 Płotnikowski Daniel Wrocław 1984 M30





52
00:23:53
00:22:44
52
00:24:44
00:22:18
2 104
14 1314 Kiełt Jacek Wrocław 1987 M30

61
00:22:19
00:22:10
50
00:24:04
00:22:57




2 111
15 1051 Skoreński Marcin Wrocław 1987 M30 49
00:23:35
00:22:31
66
00:23:39
00:22:32






2 115
16 1191 KAWECKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1981 M30 55
00:23:09
00:23:02






69
00:23:35
00:23:20
2 124
17 1471 Janczarek Łukasz Wrocław 1984 M30



67
00:26:24
00:24:13
68
00:27:48
00:24:45


2 135
18 1401 Rawski Krzysztof Wrocław 1983 M30



74
00:28:52
00:25:50
63
00:26:38
00:24:35


2 137
19 1303 Bazan Marcin Wrocław 1984 M30

86
00:25:07
00:23:47


53
00:23:50
00:22:46


2 139
20 173 Rzewuski Witek Wroclaw 1981 M30 65
00:25:14
00:24:07




76
00:28:06
00:25:55


2 141
21 132 Żminkowski Krzysztof Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1984 M30 60
00:25:44
00:23:39
82
00:24:41
00:23:33






2 142
22 53 Czarnecki Dariusz Wrocław 1984 M30 50
00:23:39
00:22:37
103
00:27:09
00:26:06






2 153
23 1462 Kalbarczyk Paweł MIĘKINIA 1987 M30



79
00:28:10
00:27:03
78
00:28:33
00:26:23


2 157
24 1259 Koprowski Wiesław Ząbkowice Śląskie Betony Nadodrze 1980 M30 77
00:26:07
00:24:57




81
00:28:16
00:27:12


2 158
25 129 Biegaj Igor Wrocław Atos Runners 1985 M30 85
00:28:09
00:26:53


75
00:27:17
00:26:11




2 160
26 1148 Cigehagen Krzysztof Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 84
00:27:55
00:26:50


78
00:28:56
00:26:51




2 162
27 244 Skoornik Wojti Wroclaw Crossfit Dogfield 1981 M30 79
00:26:27
00:25:23
87
00:25:14
00:24:08






2 166
28 1507 CHOJNACKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1982 M30





85
00:30:25
00:28:15
81
00:28:10
00:24:43
2 166
29 229 Ciesielski Michał Wrocław 1985 M30

92
00:26:46
00:24:41


75
00:28:01
00:25:48


2 167
30 1372 Gruz Robert Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Team 1987 M30

96
00:27:20
00:25:15
72
00:26:05
00:24:57




2 168
31 1498 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30





84
00:29:10
00:27:58
93
00:29:48
00:26:23
2 177
32 196 Golęba Konrad Wrocław 1984 M30 87
00:30:26
00:28:12
105
00:27:40
00:26:29






2 192
33 151 van der Voet Vincent Wroclaw 1980 M30





92
00:35:50
00:32:42
101
00:33:23
00:29:23
2 193
34 1254 Demczyszak Mateusz Jaworzyna Śląska 10 BKPanc/trenujznami.pl 1986 M30 1
00:15:16
00:15:16








1 1
35 10 Sobas Jacek Wrocław #AniołkiSobasa 1985 M30

1
00:15:50
00:15:48






1 1
36 1396 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS Parasol Wrocław 1985 M30



1
00:16:30
00:16:29




1 1
37 1600 Książkiewicz Piotr Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30







5
00:16:42
00:16:39
1 5
38 1506 Dąbrowski Andrzej Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 M30





6
00:17:44
00:17:42


1 6
39 1577 Wendland Michał Wrocław 1989 M30







7
00:17:01
00:16:58
1 7
40 1516 DANIELKIEWICZ TOMASZ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1986 M30





8
00:18:02
00:18:01


1 8
41 164 Raczyński Tomasz Kiełczów 1980 M30 12
00:19:04
00:19:01








1 12
42 1386 Świda Adam Wrocław TETA My 1985 M30



17
00:19:24
00:19:21




1 17
43 1554 Nawrot Wojciech Wroclaw CTS 1982 M30







21
00:19:15
00:19:09
1 21
44 1574 Kipigroch Bartłomiej Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1985 M30







22
00:19:26
00:19:18
1 22
45 1243 SIEMIENIEC MARCIN WROCŁAW 1988 M30 22
00:19:43
00:19:41








1 22
46 1305 Mas Dominik Wrocław 1984 M30

26
00:19:43
00:19:37






1 26
47 1340 Kosuciński Sławomir Polanica Zdrój Loko Trutnov 1981 M30

28
00:19:47
00:19:42






1 28
48 1467 PAMUŁA PIOTR OLEŚNICA TEAM ELOVELO 1980 M30



30
00:20:56
00:20:46




1 30
49 1283 Olkowski Przemyslaw Olesnica 1980 M30

34
00:20:11
00:20:06






1 34
50 284 Cisło Krzysztof Wysoka 140minut.pl 1981 M30







34
00:20:34
00:20:24
1 34
51 1563 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech Kaźmierz 1984 M30







37
00:23:01
00:20:33
1 37
52 1564 Krukowski Łukasz Groblice Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1983 M30







38
00:20:46
00:20:37
1 38
53 1309 kruczek pawel wroclaw 1986 M30



39
00:21:55
00:21:46




1 39
54 1537 Lipiński Łukasz Przyłęk 1989 M30







41
00:21:07
00:21:07
1 41
55 1358 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BUDNIK TEAM 1984 M30

45
00:21:10
00:21:02






1 45
56 1330 Borowiec Bartosz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 M30

48
00:21:16
00:21:08






1 48
57 1249 Piąstka Kamil Wrocław 1989 M30 48
00:23:32
00:22:31








1 48
58 1565 Zimoń Norbert Wroclaw Wataha 1987 M30







51
00:22:21
00:22:15
1 51
59 232 Duda Jakub Wleń Trenuj z Nami 1986 M30



53
00:24:31
00:23:26




1 53
60 1379 BORCZYK JANISZ WROCŁAW TEAM KARAS 1987 M30

57
00:21:50
00:21:42






1 57
61 1144 Lis Szymon Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30







62
00:25:13
00:22:54
1 62
62 1375 ZAHOŃ ADRIAN WROCŁAW 1980 M30

65
00:23:34
00:22:32






1 65
63 1421 Kędzia Kamil Pszenno Ślęzak Team 1986 M30



68
00:25:21
00:24:17




1 68
64 1113 Stradowski Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30 69
00:26:30
00:24:18








1 69
65 1277 Świątek Paweł Wrocław 1981 M30

70
00:23:52
00:22:41






1 70
66 1525 Malcher Łukasz Wilkowice KłoskiTeam 1989 M30







74
00:26:21
00:23:54
1 74
67 1483 Klimczuk Łukasz Wrocław 1982 M30







77
00:26:34
00:24:10
1 77
68 1333 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30

78
00:24:30
00:23:22






1 78
69 287 Mruk Paweł Wysowa-Zdrój 140minut.pl 1988 M30

83
00:24:42
00:23:33






1 83
70 1399 Majcher Łukasz Nysa 1980 M30



83
00:33:01
00:29:53




1 83
71 1572 Burzyński Jakub Wrocław 1988 M30







84
00:27:33
00:25:00
1 84
72 1434 ORLEW PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1984 M30



84
00:33:11
00:30:07




1 84
73 1579 SŁOWIK MIKOŁAJ KRZEPTÓW 1985 M30







85
00:28:38
00:25:14
1 85
74 1557 Nowak Michał Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M30







86
00:29:09
00:25:36
1 86
75 180 Orłowski Grzegorz WROCŁAW 1988 M30 86
00:29:11
00:27:05








1 86
76 1592 Gajowy Tomasz Wrocław freelancer 1982 M30







89
00:29:27
00:25:50
1 89
77 1124 Kwiatek Krystian Wrocław run-log.com 1981 M30 89
00:33:20
00:28:58








1 89
78 1083 Szczyrek Szymon Wróblowice 1982 M30 90
00:32:39
00:29:28








1 90
79 1272 Szpila Adam Wrocław 1985 M30

97
00:26:31
00:25:21






1 97
80 1262 Hołdyński Ireneusz DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 97
00:35:57
00:32:36








1 97
81 1269 Szwader Marek Wrocław 1982 M30

99
00:26:31
00:25:22






1 99
82 1188 Chwastyk Łukasz Kąty Wrocławskie GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 99
00:39:49
00:36:31








1 99
83 1160 Szymanski Jacek Wrocław Jacek Szymanski 1981 M30

100
00:26:45
00:25:39






1 100
84 1377 BOTULINSKYI SERHII PRAGA 1988 M30

110
00:31:31
00:31:21






1 110

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni