z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Dorożyński Szymon Opole AZS KU Politechnika Opolska 1992 M20 1
00:14:50
00:14:50
1
00:14:57
00:14:56
1
00:14:58
00:14:58
1
00:15:15
00:15:14


4 3
2 2 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/Wosiek Team 1997 M20 2
00:14:54
00:14:52
2
00:14:57
00:14:56


2
00:15:21
00:15:21
1
00:15:09
00:15:07
4 5
3 6 Witek Andrzej Mirków 140minut.pl 1992 M20

3
00:15:20
00:15:18
2
00:15:33
00:15:32


3
00:15:42
00:15:42
3 8
4 1200 Chatys Przemysław Kędzierzyn-Koźle Akademia Biegania 1990 M20 3
00:15:24
00:15:24
4
00:15:33
00:15:32


3
00:15:31
00:15:31
2
00:15:35
00:15:34
4 8
5 4 Lesiecki Jacek Wrocław Wosiek Team 1991 M20 6
00:15:45
00:15:44


3
00:15:47
00:15:46
4
00:15:38
00:15:38


3 13
6 1022 Gorzelańczyk Jakub Golęczewo Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 10
00:16:24
00:16:22
8
00:16:25
00:16:23
4
00:16:00
00:15:59
5
00:15:58
00:15:57
5
00:15:58
00:15:56
5 14
7 1204 Szurmiński Adam Kalisz Wosiek Team 1994 M20

6
00:16:09
00:16:08
7
00:16:15
00:16:14


7
00:16:13
00:16:12
3 20
8 1195 Chrostowski Konrad Gidle Wosiek Team / KBKS Radomsko 1998 M20

7
00:16:19
00:16:18


6
00:16:38
00:16:37
8
00:16:24
00:16:21
3 21
9 301 Kwiatek Paweł Wrocław 140minut.pl 1990 M20

13
00:17:04
00:17:02
11
00:17:11
00:17:10
7
00:16:40
00:16:39
9
00:16:27
00:16:25
4 27
10 152 Leśniewski Wiktor Wrocław 1990 M20 13
00:17:32
00:17:30
9
00:16:43
00:16:40
10
00:16:50
00:16:48




3 32
11 1233 Stasik Marek KIEŁCZÓW Sobczyk team - MKS Siechnice 1997 M20 11
00:16:55
00:16:54
11
00:16:57
00:16:55


11
00:17:17
00:17:16
13
00:17:14
00:17:11
4 33
12 1163 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław Wosiek Team 1994 M20 12
00:17:20
00:17:19
14
00:17:08
00:17:07
13
00:17:40
00:17:38


15
00:17:33
00:17:31
4 39
13 1349 Kluz Marcin Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20

15
00:17:43
00:17:39
15
00:17:54
00:17:51
14
00:17:57
00:17:54
11
00:17:11
00:17:08
4 40
14 1155 Barnaś Piotr Kłodzko 1998 M20 18
00:18:24
00:18:19


12
00:17:31
00:17:29
12
00:17:33
00:17:32
16
00:17:36
00:17:32
4 40
15 75 Kowalski Konrad Wrocław Trenujznami.pl 1990 M20 16
00:17:48
00:17:46
16
00:17:58
00:17:55


15
00:18:10
00:18:08


3 47
16 189 Prałat Arkadiusz Leszno AkadamiaBiegania.com - #ArekPrałatTeam 1992 M20

19
00:18:27
00:18:25
16
00:17:57
00:17:54
13
00:17:35
00:17:33


3 48
17 209 Joachimiak Marek Inowrocław GT RAT / Sprawne żywienie 1991 M20 19
00:18:55
00:18:53
17
00:18:10
00:18:06
17
00:18:16
00:18:13


17
00:18:18
00:18:18
4 51
18 96 Mroczkowski Karol Wrocław Hakuna Matata 1990 M20 20
00:19:20
00:19:15
20
00:18:38
00:18:35
19
00:18:39
00:18:37
16
00:18:21
00:18:17


4 55
19 34 Cichowski Wojciech Przygodzice Ceneo Runners / Matner Running Team 1992 M20

21
00:18:52
00:18:47
21
00:19:18
00:19:12
20
00:19:03
00:18:58


3 62
20 1026 Stępień Paweł Wrocław 1991 M20 22
00:19:54
00:19:49
22
00:19:39
00:19:31


22
00:19:11
00:19:04
23
00:19:03
00:18:55
4 66
21 1338 Zakrzewski Wojciech Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1990 M20



24
00:20:36
00:20:22
23
00:19:24
00:19:17
20
00:18:44
00:18:36
3 67
22 285 Nowicki Mateusz Wrocław 1995 M20

23
00:19:41
00:19:37


24
00:19:40
00:19:35
22
00:18:47
00:18:42
3 69
23 1016 Wencel Daniel Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 24
00:21:02
00:20:56


27
00:20:53
00:20:49
25
00:20:19
00:20:15
25
00:19:43
00:19:38
4 74
24 1229 Musial Tomasz Wrocław 1990 M20 23
00:20:53
00:20:49
27
00:21:04
00:20:59
26
00:20:55
00:20:48
27
00:21:04
00:21:01
33
00:21:24
00:21:20
5 76
25 1369 Markiewicz Michał Wołów 1996 M20

29
00:21:42
00:21:31


28
00:21:10
00:21:02
24
00:21:43
00:19:25
3 81
26 208 Wollny Łukasz Kornice OIRP Wrocław 1990 M20 25
00:21:07
00:21:02


30
00:21:49
00:21:35


27
00:20:40
00:20:32
3 82
27 77 Gawron Arkadiusz Wrocław 1990 M20 26
00:21:34
00:21:30
30
00:21:50
00:21:45
36
00:23:21
00:23:15
35
00:22:54
00:22:50
36
00:22:51
00:22:45
5 91
28 1335 Cieśla Piotr Bielany Wrocławskie - 1998 M20



34
00:22:10
00:22:07
30
00:21:19
00:21:14
28
00:20:44
00:20:33
3 92
29 1151 Kossowski Sebastian Wrocław Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 31
00:22:49
00:22:47
31
00:22:05
00:21:59
33
00:22:01
00:21:53
31
00:21:19
00:21:15
30
00:20:41
00:20:35
5 92
30 1442 Szpak Marek Leszno OIRP Wrocław 1992 M20



31
00:21:47
00:21:43
29
00:21:19
00:21:13
34
00:21:42
00:21:35
3 94
31 1334 Hangiel Bolesław Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20



32
00:21:53
00:21:45
33
00:22:18
00:22:09
32
00:21:24
00:21:12
3 97
32 266 Terka Tomasz Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 30
00:23:39
00:22:36


35
00:23:12
00:23:05


38
00:23:12
00:23:00
3 103
33 126 Filak Daniel Pajęczno ZKS Kuźniki Running 1995 M20 28
00:23:25
00:22:23


37
00:25:23
00:23:17
40
00:25:59
00:24:50
39
00:27:04
00:23:44
4 104
34 1224 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 44
00:30:32
00:27:15
32
00:23:43
00:22:30
38
00:25:28
00:24:12
37
00:27:14
00:23:48


4 107
35 1265 Hańćkowiak Andrzej Wysoka 1992 M20

39
00:26:59
00:25:43
41
00:28:32
00:26:18
39
00:27:24
00:24:21


3 119
36 1044 Kuligowski Patryk Wrocław 1992 M20 39
00:27:04
00:25:00
38
00:26:16
00:25:05


42
00:27:39
00:26:30
43
00:28:27
00:25:59
4 119
37 86 Lorek Piotr Wrocław Betony Nadodrze 1994 M20 37
00:25:03
00:23:54
34
00:23:53
00:22:48




49
00:31:11
00:28:48
3 120
38 1201 Trinczek Roman Prudnik 1993 M20 34
00:24:40
00:23:31




41
00:28:53
00:25:38
47
00:34:44
00:28:44
3 122
39 245 Walas Andrzej Domaradzka Kuźnia Pro-run Wrocław 1993 M20 43
00:28:57
00:26:55


42
00:28:42
00:26:39
43
00:28:59
00:26:54
42
00:28:52
00:25:27
4 127
40 1058 Borek Mateusz Wrocław 1991 M20 41
00:27:14
00:26:00
41
00:29:52
00:26:47


47
00:31:43
00:28:40


3 129
41 1221 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 46
00:31:04
00:27:51


40
00:27:28
00:26:13
46
00:30:45
00:27:21


3 132
42 121 ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 48
00:29:26
00:28:15
40
00:28:36
00:26:31




48
00:31:10
00:28:48
3 136
43 215 Filak Kacper Pajęczno ZKS Kuźniki Running 1999 M20 49
00:31:01
00:28:51


43
00:30:38
00:28:32
48
00:30:50
00:28:41
45
00:30:27
00:27:07
4 136
44 1215 Grela Łukasz Wrocław 1992 M20



44
00:31:43
00:28:38
45
00:30:24
00:27:18
51
00:35:05
00:31:01
3 140
45 216 Skiba Piotr WROCŁAW 1990 M20 50
00:36:31
00:33:14


45
00:40:04
00:36:50


52
00:36:01
00:31:53
3 147

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1240 JILEK KRZYSZTOF ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / FIZJOTERAPEUTY 1997 M20 5
00:15:41
00:15:40
5
00:16:04
00:16:03






2 10
2 1209 FRĄSZCZAK Patryk Krotoszyn Wosiek Team 1995 M20 4
00:15:37
00:15:37


8
00:16:22
00:16:20




2 12
3 1446 Papla Filip Węgliniec Wosiek Team 1998 M20



6
00:16:14
00:16:11


6
00:16:09
00:16:09
2 12
4 273 Fedorczak Michał Nowa Sól Wosiek Team 1995 M20 9
00:16:04
00:16:02






10
00:16:43
00:16:41
2 19
5 1350 Wielgus Arkadiusz Roscislawice 1998 M20

10
00:16:47
00:16:46


9
00:16:48
00:16:47


2 19
6 1306 Cwenar Robert Wrocław The Best Family 1997 M20

12
00:17:00
00:16:58


10
00:16:52
00:16:52


2 22
7 187 Polanin Michał Wrocław 1997 M20 15
00:17:39
00:17:37


14
00:17:44
00:17:40




2 29
8 1147 Ogrodnik Maciej Wroclaw Triwise 1997 M20



18
00:18:17
00:18:14


14
00:17:19
00:17:17
2 32
9 1384 Łazarski Patryk Wałbrzych #nopainnogain 1991 M20



20
00:18:52
00:18:51
17
00:18:51
00:18:50


2 37
10 1502 Rojkowski Łukasz Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20





21
00:19:06
00:19:04
18
00:18:35
00:18:31
2 39
11 1276 Cichoń Radosław Legnica Credit Suisse Running Team 1991 M20

24
00:20:15
00:20:10
22
00:19:33
00:19:29




2 46
12 1095 Skop Marcin Wrocław Wieczorne bieganie we Wrocławiu 1993 M20



23
00:19:53
00:19:47


26
00:19:58
00:19:49
2 49
13 1138 Tomaszewski Jacek Gryfów Śląski JacK Running Team 1997 M20

28
00:22:04
00:21:02


34
00:23:26
00:22:24


2 62
14 1226 Shveda Pavlo Wrocław Polmer sp. z o. o. 1991 M20 36
00:26:59
00:23:50
35
00:24:06
00:22:52






2 71
15 101 Gorak Piotr Wrocław 1990 M20 40
00:27:09
00:25:05
36
00:25:18
00:23:57






2 76
16 1463 Pawlicki Hubert Lutynia 1997 M20



39
00:26:16
00:25:10


40
00:26:51
00:24:21
2 79
17 1510 KRZCZANOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW WROCŁAW 1990 M20





50
00:35:16
00:32:04
53
00:36:04
00:31:57
2 103
18 8 Leśniak Kamil Toruń Salco Garmin Team / CITY TRAIL Team 1993 M20







4
00:15:46
00:15:44
1 4
19 1428 Borowski Dawid Fabianów POTĘŻNYteam 1999 M20



5
00:16:05
00:16:04




1 5
20 1253 STAJNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ NAMYSŁÓW DETIVRUN NAMYSŁÓW 1991 M20 7
00:15:53
00:15:52








1 7
21 7 Przedwojewski Bartłomiej Wrocław Salomon Suunto Team 1993 M20 8
00:15:54
00:15:53








1 8
22 15 Matner Paweł Nysa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20





8
00:16:40
00:16:40


1 8
23 1461 Prudnikau Dzmitry Wrocław 1991 M20



9
00:16:35
00:16:33




1 9
24 1562 Domowicz Michał Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20







12
00:17:12
00:17:10
1 12
25 1003 Fetsiukou Aliaksei Wrocław 1992 M20 14
00:17:34
00:17:33








1 14
26 1074 Łabys Mateusz Nysa NOA 1996 M20 17
00:17:51
00:17:49








1 17
27 1331 Traczyński Daniel Świdnica Biegowa Świdnica 1991 M20

18
00:18:26
00:18:25






1 18
28 1509 Kozanecki Przemysław Słubice Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1993 M20





18
00:18:58
00:18:51


1 18
29 1468 Marcinkowski Jakub Ostrów Wielkopolski 140minut.pl 1998 M20







19
00:18:38
00:18:32
1 19
30 1517 Ziober Zbigniew Żmigród STG Wrocław / Ex Team 1992 M20





19
00:18:55
00:18:52


1 19
31 1132 Cwynar Damian Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1995 M20







21
00:18:41
00:18:38
1 21
32 1181 Mazur Adam Wrocław 1994 M20 21
00:19:30
00:19:26








1 21
33 1348 Ramotowski Bartosz Wroclaw Pro-run Wrocław 1990 M20

25
00:20:21
00:20:16






1 25
34 1441 Polański Paweł Wrocław WATAHA 1996 M20



25
00:20:43
00:20:31




1 25
35 1518 KACININ JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW WOSIEK-TEAM 1996 M20





26
00:20:41
00:20:35


1 26
36 1078 Wastag Rajmund Wroclaw 1992 M20 27
00:21:55
00:21:48








1 27
37 1388 Kołodziejczyk Łukasz Wrocław 1993 M20



28
00:22:06
00:20:57




1 28
38 1539 KAZUŁA JAKUB Piotrków Trybunalski 1996 M20







29
00:20:49
00:20:33
1 29
39 1217 Ciepły Maciej Wrocław 1990 M20



29
00:21:38
00:21:33




1 29
40 1157 Chudzik Jęrzej Sztum Sztum Biega 1993 M20 29
00:23:29
00:22:27








1 29
41 1586 GREGULSKI BARTOSZ DŁUGOŁĘKA 1991 M20







31
00:23:27
00:21:08
1 31
42 1488 Ostrowski Sebastian Wrocław 1992 M20





32
00:23:37
00:21:33


1 32
43 1222 URAMOWSKI Eryk WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1992 M20 32
00:25:59
00:22:50








1 32
44 1183 Grzondko Mateusz Wrocław WATAHA 1990 M20

33
00:23:39
00:22:35






1 33
45 1244 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW 1990 M20 33
00:24:33
00:23:21








1 33
46 1593 CAŁA WOJCIECH LATCHORZEW POWER TRAINING 1993 M20







35
00:22:28
00:22:21
1 35
47 1193 Józefowski Dawid Kędzierzyn-Koźle DBTP 1990 M20 35
00:25:52
00:23:44








1 35
48 1505 SANDER NOAH HAMBURG 1993 M20





36
00:24:49
00:23:35


1 36
49 1552 Żuławnik Radosław Warszawa kokoszka36team 1991 M20







37
00:25:29
00:22:58
1 37
50 1232 Straczuk Pawel Wlodawa 1993 M20

37
00:25:49
00:24:34






1 37
51 1521 GOŁĘBIEWICZ WOJCIECH WROCŁAW MLP WRATISLAVIA 1995 M20





38
00:26:09
00:24:06


1 38
52 1133 Paturaj Szymon Środa Śląska 1996 M20 38
00:26:19
00:24:09








1 38
53 1561 Pogwizd Brajan Wrocław 1994 M20







41
00:26:56
00:24:38
1 41
54 1210 Szkatulski Patryk Głogów 1993 M20 42
00:28:59
00:26:43








1 42
55 1274 Szymański Jakub Wrocław 1993 M20

42
00:29:20
00:27:07






1 42
56 1324 Chmiel Mateusz Wilczyce 1993 M20

43
00:35:45
00:32:37






1 43
57 1594 TETKE TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1991 M20







44
00:30:16
00:26:53
1 44
58 1473 Gołąbek Damian Wrocław CS Running Team 1990 M20





44
00:29:19
00:27:10


1 44
59 1327 Derecki Aleksander Wrocław 1993 M20

44
00:36:37
00:33:30






1 44
60 1096 Gembiak Jakub Wrocław ZKS Kuźniki Running 1995 M20 45
00:29:59
00:27:49








1 45
61 1536 Wojciów Mateusz wrocław 1991 M20







46
00:31:45
00:27:47
1 46
62 1219 Wojtyszyn Wojciech Namysłów xRunners 1994 M20 47
00:29:00
00:27:54








1 47
63 1486 Leszczyński Mateusz Wrocław 1992 M20





49
00:34:20
00:31:10


1 49
64 1548 Kasinski Patryk Legnica 1992 M20







50
00:34:52
00:30:40
1 50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni