z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 12 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław Wosiek Team 1996 K20

1
00:18:12
00:18:11
1
00:18:23
00:18:21
3
00:19:08
00:19:08
2
00:18:25
00:18:22
4 4
2 1297 Minorczyk Karina Wrocław 1997 K20

3
00:19:21
00:19:18


1
00:19:05
00:19:01
3
00:18:28
00:18:23
3 7
3 1121 Kędzia Milena Olsztyn Mazury Running Team/Wosiek Team 1997 K20 5
00:20:14
00:20:08
6
00:19:45
00:19:42
4
00:19:50
00:19:46
2
00:19:09
00:19:08
7
00:19:08
00:19:05
5 11
4 1236 Adamska Joanna Wrocław SZYMI Team 1997 K20 6
00:20:58
00:20:51
7
00:20:16
00:20:13
2
00:19:32
00:19:29
5
00:19:23
00:19:21
5
00:18:46
00:18:42
5 12
5 1202 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW Akademia Biegania 1990 K20 3
00:19:38
00:19:37
5
00:19:30
00:19:28


4
00:19:16
00:19:15
6
00:18:47
00:18:43
4 12
6 1394 Papiór Jolanta Wrocław Mks Parasol Wrocław 1996 K20 4
00:19:55
00:19:48


3
00:19:51
00:19:39


9
00:19:34
00:19:28
3 16
7 1020 Pirozek Aneta Wrocław Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1992 K20 7
00:21:31
00:21:19
8
00:21:17
00:21:05
9
00:21:30
00:21:22


15
00:21:03
00:20:54
4 24
8 1409 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski Wosiek Team 1993 K20



7
00:20:57
00:20:54
6
00:20:50
00:20:46
12
00:20:21
00:20:16
3 25
9 190 Braciszewicz Anna Legnica #ArekPrałatTeam 1995 K20

11
00:24:37
00:23:16
12
00:23:13
00:22:11
7
00:22:47
00:21:44
17
00:23:40
00:21:21
4 30
10 1208 Jurasik Magda Wrocław Sobczyk Team- Mks Siechnice 1990 K20 8
00:21:27
00:21:24


15
00:23:01
00:22:56


10
00:20:10
00:20:04
3 33
11 1439 Błauciak Ewa Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie SOBCZYK TEAM - ZGBF 1998 K20



11
00:21:59
00:21:52
8
00:21:58
00:21:51
16
00:21:16
00:21:04
3 35
12 37 Waga Katarzyna Częstochowa 1990 K20 11
00:28:32
00:25:08
15
00:28:19
00:25:18


11
00:25:23
00:23:22
19
00:25:27
00:22:08
4 37
13 1323 Gronowska Anna Przemiłów 1994 K20

12
00:24:28
00:23:21
16
00:24:01
00:22:59
10
00:23:16
00:22:13
18
00:21:53
00:21:45
4 38
14 303 Vakh Oksana Domaszczyn 1997 K20

10
00:25:23
00:23:12
25
00:29:38
00:26:27
9
00:23:17
00:22:07
23
00:27:29
00:24:01
4 42
15 1075 Wiater Wioleta Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 9
00:22:06
00:22:00




12
00:23:26
00:23:22
22
00:22:40
00:22:35
3 43
16 41 Skiba Ela Wrocław 1990 K20

16
00:28:21
00:25:19


13
00:25:24
00:23:23
21
00:25:45
00:22:25
3 50
17 1087 Woźniak Karolina Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 12
00:27:59
00:25:51


23
00:27:10
00:26:01
17
00:26:51
00:25:39
25
00:28:13
00:24:51
4 52
18 1106 Foryta Katarzyna Wrocław 1992 K20

13
00:26:37
00:24:26


18
00:28:49
00:25:42
26
00:28:29
00:25:04
3 57
19 1427 Siedlecka Agata Wrocław 1991 K20



20
00:27:17
00:25:09
19
00:28:31
00:26:26
27
00:29:13
00:25:46
3 66
20 280 Waga Dorota Częstochowa 1995 K20 13
00:30:07
00:26:43


27
00:30:40
00:27:34


30
00:30:15
00:26:53
3 70
21 30 Chabińska Paulina Trzebnica Akademia Biegania 1995 K20 20
00:33:02
00:29:51


29
00:31:51
00:28:41
21
00:30:27
00:27:21
31
00:30:51
00:27:20
4 70
22 242 Sahaj Danuta Strzelin 1992 K20 24
00:36:38
00:33:32
20
00:34:25
00:32:17


26
00:32:02
00:29:00
34
00:33:49
00:29:53
4 70
23 1006 Dobrowolska Agnieszka Wrocław 1994 K20

17
00:29:41
00:28:30


22
00:30:38
00:28:27
32
00:31:40
00:27:45
3 71
24 120 Chrzanowska Patrycja Wrocław 1991 K20 17
00:31:48
00:28:45


30
00:32:14
00:29:10
24
00:31:41
00:28:38
33
00:31:43
00:28:18
4 71
25 1246 Hycnar Jowita Wrocław PĄCZUSZKI 1991 K20 25
00:40:03
00:36:45
22
00:37:15
00:34:02
33
00:37:53
00:34:40
29
00:35:46
00:32:32


4 76
26 67 Skoracka Anna Wrocław Run Vegan! 1992 K20



28
00:27:38
00:27:38
20
00:28:35
00:26:28
29
00:29:26
00:26:05
3 77
27 1112 tomys monika prudnik 1995 K20 15
00:29:09
00:27:52




25
00:31:59
00:28:45
37
00:34:43
00:34:43
3 77
28 1027 Kokoszka Kamila Wrocław 1995 K20

21
00:36:38
00:33:32
32
00:37:04
00:33:59


35
00:33:33
00:30:06
3 88

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1154 Liputa Emilia Wrocław Aloha Triathlon Team 1995 K20

2
00:18:48
00:18:46




4
00:18:32
00:18:28
2 6
2 160 Pietroczuk Sylwia Nysa NOA 1991 K20 2
00:19:35
00:19:33


6
00:20:41
00:20:36




2 8
3 11 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki 1991 K20 1
00:17:45
00:17:43






8
00:19:12
00:19:10
2 9
4 1362 Zywer Urszula Żarów WATAHA 1994 K20



10
00:21:52
00:21:40


13
00:20:49
00:20:42
2 23
5 1460 Żarczyńska Martyna ZAGÓRZYCE Sobczyk Team- MKS Siechnice 1995 K20



18
00:24:35
00:23:33
14
00:26:09
00:24:06


2 32
6 1109 Wysoczanska Anna Wrocław Wieczorne Bieganie we Wrocławiu 1991 K20



13
00:22:30
00:22:24


20
00:24:32
00:22:12
2 33
7 28 Adamiec Izabela Wilkszyn biegambolubie.pl 1992 K20

14
00:27:09
00:25:05
19
00:26:05
00:24:59




2 33
8 17 Siwek Jagoda Przygórze 1994 K20



21
00:26:38
00:25:27
16
00:26:30
00:25:15


2 37
9 1152 Dęga Katarzyna Wroclaw Dolny Śląsk 1991 K20 14
00:29:10
00:26:56


24
00:28:34
00:26:26




2 38
10 1102 Senderska-Płonowska Magdalena Wrocław 1992 K20 18
00:31:41
00:29:25




28
00:35:07
00:31:55


2 46
11 1440 Antoniak-Witek Joanna Mirków 140minut.pl 1992 K20



26
00:29:11
00:27:05


28
00:28:31
00:25:59
2 54
12 1587 KRÓLIK Kinga Dobroń UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 1999 K20







1
00:17:02
00:17:00
1 1
13 1264 Najdek Ewa Oleśnica sobczyk team- MKS Siechnice 1998 K20

4
00:19:29
00:19:23






1 4
14 1443 Romanowska Justyna Kąty Wrocławskie Wosiek Team 1993 K20



5
00:20:15
00:20:10




1 5
15 1339 Grygiel Ilona Racibórz Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1999 K20



8
00:21:22
00:21:15




1 8
16 1304 Pawlik Adrianna Wrocław 140minut.pl 1994 K20

9
00:22:40
00:21:35






1 9
17 1241 WICHARY AGNIESZKA BIELSKO BIAŁA 1995 K20 10
00:24:41
00:23:36








1 10
18 1570 Andruszków Aleksandra Trzebnica 1997 K20







11
00:20:11
00:20:06
1 11
19 1584 Burszta Matylda Wrocław Wosiek Team 1992 K20







14
00:20:48
00:20:44
1 14
20 1454 Baranowska Angelika Wroclaw Backrunners Wrocław 1991 K20



14
00:23:42
00:22:41




1 14
21 1481 Łazarska Hanna Wałbrzych #nopainnogain 1990 K20





15
00:25:40
00:24:37


1 15
22 1220 Wołczek Paulina Wrocław 1994 K20 16
00:29:01
00:27:55








1 16
23 1389 Kołodziejczyk Kasia Wrocław 1993 K20



17
00:24:37
00:23:28




1 17
24 1322 Romanik Olga Wrocław 1994 K20

18
00:31:59
00:29:52






1 18
25 1077 Lahmer Racha Wrocław Matner Running Team 1997 K20 19
00:32:42
00:29:39








1 19
26 1326 Wolikowska Joanna Wrocław Komando Foki 1993 K20

19
00:34:17
00:31:07






1 19
27 1164 Klimek Marta Wrocław DBTP 1991 K20 21
00:33:13
00:29:57








1 21
28 1450 SUDOŁ ANNA ZABRZE 1991 K20



22
00:27:40
00:25:36




1 22
29 1015 Kościelak Dominika Opole 1999 K20 22
00:33:40
00:30:34








1 22
30 1494 Nakrewicz Natalia Wrocław 1997 K20





23
00:29:44
00:28:36


1 23
31 1247 ŚMIAŁEK ADRIANNA MIRKÓW 1992 K20 23
00:33:14
00:31:06








1 23
32 1012 Wypych Kamila Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1993 K20

23
00:39:59
00:36:51






1 23
33 1595 Adamczak Barbara Bydgoszcz Sprawne żywienie 1996 K20







24
00:27:52
00:24:30
1 24
34 1302 Zając Katarzyna Wrocław 1996 K20

24
00:43:39
00:40:27






1 24
35 1511 Koszyka Weronika Słubice Wybiegać Marzenia Team / #KB 1993 K20





27
00:34:11
00:31:05


1 27
36 1431 Zogata Julia Wrocław 1999 K20



31
00:31:38
00:29:29




1 31
37 1559 Stompel Ewelina Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20







36
00:34:03
00:30:31
1 36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni