z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1298 Kasprzak Ireneusz Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos 1962 M50

1
00:17:50
00:17:48
1
00:17:35
00:17:32
1
00:17:18
00:17:17
1
00:17:19
00:17:17
4 3
2 1060 KUPIŃSKI CEZARY Wrocław Sobczyk Team-MKS Siechnice/Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1968 M50 1
00:18:45
00:18:43
3
00:18:46
00:18:42


2
00:19:01
00:18:58
2
00:18:49
00:18:44
4 5
3 267 Łukaszewski Andrzej Wrocław TETA My 1967 M50 2
00:19:11
00:19:08
5
00:18:59
00:18:56
2
00:19:03
00:19:01
4
00:19:29
00:19:27
4
00:19:18
00:19:15
5 8
4 1211 Gronowski Paweł Przemiłów 1966 M50 4
00:19:18
00:19:13
6
00:19:19
00:19:14
3
00:19:20
00:19:16
3
00:19:13
00:19:10
3
00:18:57
00:18:51
5 9
5 1435 Szczęśnik Jerzy Wrocław WOSIEK Team 1968 M50



7
00:21:01
00:20:56
7
00:20:49
00:20:43
5
00:20:36
00:20:30
3 19
6 182 Grygiel Leszek Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1969 M50

7
00:19:52
00:19:46
5
00:20:29
00:20:25
8
00:21:12
00:21:08


3 20
7 1282 Piersiak Marek Wrocław 140 minut 1966 M50

8
00:23:15
00:22:13
9
00:23:25
00:22:18
10
00:23:15
00:22:09
7
00:24:15
00:21:56
4 24
8 158 Kowalewski Dariusz Byków 1968 M50 5
00:23:34
00:22:27
9
00:25:00
00:22:49
14
00:27:23
00:24:11
11
00:23:48
00:22:37
12
00:27:00
00:23:32
5 25
9 166 Krauze Tomasz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M50 6
00:23:54
00:22:48
10
00:23:59
00:22:55
12
00:24:43
00:23:39
15
00:24:59
00:23:54
11
00:25:43
00:23:22
5 27
10 283 Abulewicz Wojciech Wrocław Trening Studio 17 1968 M50 7
00:24:25
00:23:16
11
00:24:23
00:23:19


12
00:23:59
00:22:55
14
00:26:16
00:23:56
4 30
11 299 Wrzesiński Krzysztof Borów September Team 1968 M50

12
00:26:10
00:24:07
11
00:25:40
00:23:38
13
00:24:41
00:23:38
8
00:25:22
00:23:02
4 31
12 1081 Dzięcielski Krzysztof GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50



15
00:25:50
00:24:46
14
00:24:54
00:23:48
10
00:25:43
00:23:21
3 39
13 1010 Oko Tomasz Smolec 1962 M50 9
00:27:22
00:25:13
13
00:26:14
00:24:10


21
00:28:19
00:26:10
17
00:28:54
00:25:26
4 39
14 1168 Kuźmicki Karol Wrocław Kiku Run Team 1965 M50 12
00:29:11
00:27:04
14
00:25:43
00:24:38


18
00:26:25
00:25:18
16
00:27:28
00:25:07
4 42
15 127 Szczepański Darek Wrocław Trenujznami.pl 1960 M50 10
00:26:30
00:25:15
15
00:27:00
00:24:56
17
00:29:32
00:28:17
20
00:27:55
00:25:51


4 42
16 115 Łukasiewicz Grzegorz Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 11
00:27:28
00:25:22
16
00:27:38
00:25:32
16
00:27:16
00:25:10
17
00:27:18
00:25:12


4 43
17 1320 Frydecki Sławomir Miękinia 1960 M50



13
00:25:07
00:23:58
16
00:25:27
00:24:22
15
00:27:12
00:24:50
3 44
18 116 Szyszka Wiesław Jelcz-Laskowice KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M50 13
00:33:06
00:30:00
17
00:33:03
00:30:01


23
00:33:25
00:30:19
20
00:33:14
00:29:13
4 50
19 1466 Lamperski Wojciech Wrocław 1968 M50



18
00:33:32
00:30:30
22
00:30:36
00:27:25
18
00:30:06
00:26:08
3 58

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1196 Kiełczewski Grzegorz Wrocław 1960 M50 3
00:19:14
00:19:12
4
00:18:51
00:18:48






2 7
2 1416 Jaz Zygmunt Wrocław 1961 M50



4
00:20:01
00:19:57
6
00:20:16
00:20:14


2 10
3 1423 Możejko Zbigniew Wrocław 1969 M50



6
00:20:37
00:20:31
9
00:22:34
00:21:21


2 15
4 142 Kołacz Arkadiusz WROCŁAW Maraton Team 1966 M50 8
00:24:47
00:23:23


10
00:25:51
00:22:50




2 18
5 1503 Laszkiewicz Jacek Wołów Wołów Biega 1960 M50





19
00:28:47
00:25:37
19
00:30:09
00:26:37
2 38
6 1290 Leśnicki Marek Stanowice Strzegomska Dwunastka 1967 M50

2
00:18:43
00:18:40






1 2
7 1199 GREKOW Sławko WROCŁAW TETA My 1967 M50





5
00:19:43
00:19:41


1 5
8 1529 Ratajczak Marek Wrocław Triathlon Club Wrocław 1966 M50







6
00:21:01
00:20:54
1 6
9 1433 Tomczak Henryk Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50



8
00:21:18
00:21:18




1 8
10 1553 Szarafin Sławomir Wałbrzych BiegiGorskie.eu 1965 M50







9
00:26:26
00:23:06
1 9
11 1573 JANAS Tomasz Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1967 M50







13
00:26:19
00:23:52
1 13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni