z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1242 Pawlus Klaudia Wschowa 2000 K16 1
00:18:41
00:18:41
4
00:18:20
00:18:18
1
00:17:49
00:17:47




3 6
2 191 Maćkała Amelia Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16

5
00:24:19
00:23:16


3
00:24:11
00:23:05
3
00:24:20
00:22:02
3 11
3 1337 Grajnert Małgorzata Domaszków Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 K16



2
00:25:35
00:24:23
4
00:24:22
00:23:16
6
00:27:28
00:27:28
3 12
4 243 Hyżyk Aleksandra Wrocław 2001 K16 4
00:28:12
00:26:10
9
00:28:24
00:26:21
4
00:28:34
00:26:26
6
00:28:43
00:26:39


4 14
5 167 Jurczak Maja Wołów Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 2001 K16

6
00:24:42
00:23:40


5
00:25:47
00:24:41
4
00:25:55
00:23:36
3 15
6 1042 Pietrzyk Sandra Wrocław Sobczyk Team 2002 K16 3
00:28:12
00:26:09
8
00:27:14
00:26:04
5
00:28:47
00:26:43
7
00:29:17
00:27:10


4 15
7 1084 Kolebuk Hanna Wrocław 2003 K16 5
00:28:38
00:27:33
10
00:29:00
00:26:57
6
00:29:14
00:27:10
8
00:29:44
00:27:39
5
00:30:25
00:27:00
5 16
8 256 Kuchta Alicja Brzezina 2002 K16 6
00:38:02
00:34:56
11
00:34:39
00:31:35


12
00:39:11
00:36:59
7
00:33:16
00:29:52
4 24
9 1288 Piaskowska Wiktoria Wrocław 2003 K16

13
00:35:29
00:33:16
8
00:34:23
00:31:16
9
00:35:31
00:32:24
8
00:33:53
00:29:55
4 25
10 1245 Głogowska Weronika Wrocław Pączuszki 2000 K16 7
00:40:03
00:36:45


11
00:37:53
00:34:41
10
00:35:47
00:32:31


3 28
11 1367 Linder Jagoda Kąty Wrocławskie 2003 K16

12
00:35:39
00:32:32
9
00:35:57
00:32:52
11
00:36:15
00:33:12
9
00:35:58
00:31:59
4 29

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1495 Ciesiółka Katarzyna Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16





2
00:21:10
00:21:05
2
00:20:47
00:20:40
2 4
2 1205 Nowacka Helena Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 2000 K16 2
00:25:04
00:23:57
7
00:25:08
00:24:02






2 9
3 1343 MIKSZUTA EMILIA STRASZYN 2001 K16

1
00:17:28
00:17:26






1 1
4 1475 Bielak Natalia Żary KS SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 2002 K16





1
00:17:35
00:17:34


1 1
5 1578 Jabłońska Adrianna Przecław Stal Mielec 2000 K16







1
00:19:17
00:19:14
1 1
6 1345 LEWNA WERONIKA SŁUPSK 2001 K16

2
00:17:39
00:17:38






1 2
7 1342 DUBIELLA MONIKA LUBICHOWO LLKS ZIEMII KOCIEWSKIEJ SKÓRCZ 2000 K16

3
00:18:15
00:18:13






1 3
8 1418 Adamiec Oliwia Korczyna BiegamBoLubie.pl 2001 K16



3
00:27:14
00:26:08




1 3
9 1438 MAJCHER MAJA NYSA 2003 K16



7
00:32:34
00:29:27




1 7
10 1449 Sudoł Barbara Wrocław 2001 K16



10
00:33:32
00:33:32




1 10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni