z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:13 00:15:13
2 279 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW/BGCS TEAM 2000 M16 00:15:14 00:15:15
3 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:27 00:15:28
4 248 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:37 00:15:38
5 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:45 00:15:46
6 559 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie A-TEAM 1982 M30 00:15:54 00:15:55
7 257 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
8 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:01 00:16:02
9 376 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:05 00:16:06
10 394 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
11 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:35 00:16:36
12 404 CZWAKIEL BARTŁOMIEJ Wola Rzędzińska WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:16:38 00:16:40
13 421 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
14 179 GROSICKI WIT Legnica FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1999 M16 00:16:57 00:16:58
15 365 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA/BGCS TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:03 00:17:04
16 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
17 554 KRAWCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Kielczow WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:17:10 00:17:10
18 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
19 1315 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:23 00:17:24
20 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:23 00:17:25
21 498
314*
GRUDA ADAM Nowa Ruda-Słupiec MARATON NOWA RUDA 2001 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
22 1207 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:28 00:17:28
23 99 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:17:28 00:17:29
24 561 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1976 M40 00:17:31 00:17:33
25 7 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:34 00:17:35
26 11 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:17:36 00:17:37
27 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:17:48 00:17:48
28 565 STĘPIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1980 M30 00:17:48 00:17:51
29 10 PAWLUS KLAUDIA Wschowa LLKS OSOWA SIEŃ / 1 SECOND TEAM 2000 K16 00:17:57 00:17:59
30 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
31 1364 WIERZBICKI HUBERT Pasikurowice 1992 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
32 570 CHŁANDA SEBASTIAN GORLICE GRUPETTO GORLICE 1985 M30 00:18:13 00:18:14
33 568 WOLAŃSKI JAN Oława 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
34 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
35 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
36 508 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz AWF WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:18:28 00:18:29
37 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
38 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
39 275 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław FIDŻITEAM 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
40 119 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ZATRZYMAJSIEWBIEGU.PL 1967 M50 00:18:33 00:18:34
41 223 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
42 470 MAŁYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
43 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:37 00:18:40
44 550 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:18:38 00:18:41
45 253 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:18:42 00:18:44
46 203 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:18:44 00:18:45
47 549 LEJCZAK SZYMON WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:18:48 00:18:48
48 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
49 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:49 00:18:51
50 392 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police AXXIOME 1994 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
51 222 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:18:53 00:18:57
52 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
53 185 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:59 00:19:02
54 572 SIERADZKI MARCIN Wrocław 1999 M16 00:19:04 00:19:08
55 1357 JEŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
56 539 ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA Trzebnica 1997 K20 00:19:06 00:19:08
57 1105 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
58 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:11 00:19:17
59 450 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
60 540 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1993 K20 00:19:12 00:19:16
61 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
62 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:24 00:19:27
63 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:27 00:19:29
64 1046 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:39
65 1014 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław #HAPPYRUNNERS 1995 M20 00:19:32 00:19:34
66 1285 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:33 00:19:35
67 555 MAJASOW KOSTIANTYN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
68 322 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:33 00:19:35
69 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
70 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:19:40
71 1330 SOŁTYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław FLO TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:39 00:19:43
72 463 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
73 192 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:42 00:19:43
74 483
542*
MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:19:46 00:19:54
75 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:47 00:20:02
76 88 ROZUMKIEWICZ SONIA Świdnica #SOBASTEAM / TRENUJZROZUMEM 1990 K20 00:19:47 00:19:50
77 369 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
78 255 WOŚ MICHAŁ Trzebieszowice LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1991 M20 00:19:50 00:19:56
79 1344 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOGINDEX 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
80 495 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
81 1062 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1959 M50 00:19:53 00:19:56
82 311 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:54 00:19:57
83 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:19:54 00:19:59
84 142 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M60 00:19:54 00:19:57
85 1089 MIELCAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:20:10
86 1069 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
87 548 GIEREŃ AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20 00:19:57 00:20:00
88 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
89 157 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 00:20:00 00:20:02
90 401 SZUMADA MARIA Przemyśl WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20 00:20:01 00:20:05
91 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:20:01 00:20:08
92 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
93 1009 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
94 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:20:06 00:20:10
95 1154 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:20:06 00:20:10
96 1227 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:20:07 00:20:13
97 298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:09 00:20:12
98 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:20:10 00:20:15
99 519 KOUADIO CLOE WROCLAW COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB ET LOISIRS 1997 K20 00:20:10 00:20:13
100 323 POLAK SEBASTIAN ŻELAZNO KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:20:15 00:20:20
101 371 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:20
102 537 PISKOREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 2001 K16 00:20:17 00:20:20
103 1351 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M50 00:20:18 00:20:23
104 1052 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:20:27
105 1252 BURSZTA MATYLDA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1992 K20 00:20:22 00:20:25
106 49 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:20:24 00:20:28
107 276 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:24 00:20:29
108 64 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:27 00:20:30
109 353 URBANOWICZ JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
110 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:33 00:20:33
111 1308 MICHALEK GRZEGORZ Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
112 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:41
113 521 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Wrocław DRACZYŃSKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
114 1319 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:20:38 00:20:47
115 300 KRÓLICKI TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:20:38 00:21:43
116 1360 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:50
117 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:21:42
118 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:20:41 00:21:52
119 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
120 444 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:44 00:20:47
121 308 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHUTEAM 1956 M60 00:20:46 00:20:51
122 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
123 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce SONKOTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:47 00:20:49
124 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:21:52
125 1346 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:20:51 00:20:56
126 291 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:20:51 00:22:53
127 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:51 00:20:56
128 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
129 1120 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
130 1150 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
131 544 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw UNIWERSYTET WROCŁAWSKI 1962 M50 00:20:53 00:20:57
132 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:20:54 00:21:00
133 1050 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT 1977 M40 00:20:57 00:21:04
134 56 JUNIK ŁUKASZ Marcinkowice SOBCZYK TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
135 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
136 1102 BRZEZOWSKI JACEK Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
137 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:21:03 00:21:13
138 156 SEBZDA DARIUSZ Siechnice 1970 M40 00:21:04 00:21:05
139 1254 DROZDOWSKA EWA Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 00:21:05 00:21:13
140 218 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
141 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
142 199 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:10 00:21:18
143 1332 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:21:17
144 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:13 00:21:20
145 1202 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:22:19
146 400 MALUGA BARTOSZ Wrocław MALUGA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:20 00:21:25
147 313 STRZELCZAK HENRYK NOWA RUDA KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 1958 M60 00:21:20 00:21:21
148 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:30
149 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:31
150 224 DUDEK KAROL Lubsko MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:25 00:21:27
151 523 HAZUBSKI ŁUKASZ Trzebnica ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE 1996 M20 00:21:26 00:21:31
152 216 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:21:26 00:22:28
153 382 MISZCZYK WALDEMAR Sadkow 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:28
154 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:29
155 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:32 00:21:34
156 1064 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
157 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:40
158 456 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:34 00:21:42
159 366 SOBUL GRZEGORZ Bielawa 1972 M40 00:21:34 00:22:42
160 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM / MKS SIECHNICE 1970 M40 00:21:35 00:22:39
161 551 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 K16 00:21:38 00:21:45
162 547 HARAS BARTŁOMIEJ ŚCIENAWKA ŚREDNIA KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:21:38 00:22:40
163 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:22:41
164 553 TOBOREK JAKUB WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16 00:21:41 00:21:48
165 560 SZCZĘŚNIK JERZY Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1968 M50 00:21:44 00:21:48
166 530 PIEKARSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:51
167 331 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 K20 00:21:51 00:22:52
168 453 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:21:57
169 221 WIATER WIOLETA Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 00:21:57 00:22:02
170 129 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:00 00:23:02
171 139 LUPPI STEFANO Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
172 522 ORDOŃ BARTŁOMIEJ Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
173 564 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:04 00:23:06
174 497
309*
POŁOM RAFAŁ Wrocław NOA 1986 M30 00:22:04 00:23:05
175 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1986 M30 00:22:05 00:23:06
176 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
177 63 NYCZKA DAWID WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:22:10 00:23:16
178 104 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:10 00:23:12
179 411 MISZCZYK MARCIN Wrocław MJM 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:22:22
180 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:22:18
181 107 PUDLIS DAWID Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20 00:22:12 00:23:13
182 468 WALKOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1997 M20 00:22:12 00:23:14
183 23 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 K40 00:22:14 00:22:21
184 1342 ZIMOŃ NORBERT Wrocław WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA 1987 M30 00:22:17 00:24:20
185 346 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:22:25
186 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:22:19 00:22:25
187 60 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:22:19 00:22:27
188 94 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 00:22:22 00:23:27
189 1301 WYSOCKA - SAWA EMILIA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:22:23 00:23:24
190 211 OSMOLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 K30 00:22:26 00:23:28
191 489 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:28 00:22:36
192 1251 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:28 00:22:34
193 1018 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:22:28 00:22:35
194 480 RYBCZYŃSKA PAULINA Kobyla Góra SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:22:28 00:22:36
195 422 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:22:30 00:22:35
196 1153 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:22:40
197 173 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:22:31 00:23:35
198 1255 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:23:36
199 1261 WÓJCIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
200 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:22:42
201 111 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:23:39
202 538 BARANOWSKA ANGELIKA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:22:38 00:23:40
203 461 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:22:38 00:22:47
204 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:38 00:23:42
205 302 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:22:39 00:23:48
206 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:22:51
207 170 DOMAGAŁA ADAM Bielawa BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1967 M50 00:22:50 00:23:58
208 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:54
209 165 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
210 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:22:53 00:23:03
211 526 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:22:53 00:23:56
212 1271 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:24:02
213 373 KARGUL TOMASZ Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:24:06
214 1119 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:25:05
215 1365 KOWAL SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:25:19
216 1249 MROCZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:24:05
217 1337 ŁANOCHA MIKOŁAJ Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:23:04 00:24:09
218 503 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:24:10
219 1155 HYPIAK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:23:07 00:24:08
220 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:24:10
221 1362 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:23:12 00:24:14
222 1165 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:23:25
223 38 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:23:17 00:24:24
224 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:23:19 00:24:31
225 1039 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:23:19 00:24:26
226 573 RYBAK KACPER WYSOKA 1950 M60 00:23:21 00:23:26
227 329 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Oborniki slŚląskie NO LIMITS 1991 M20 00:23:21 00:25:26
228 112 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław MAX PROGRESS RUN TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:24:24
229 1338 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M50 00:23:24 00:24:29
230 432 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:23:26 00:24:42
231 576 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław PRORUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:23:28 00:24:31
232 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:24:34
233 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:24:39
234 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:23:35 00:24:38
235 516 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:24:41
236 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:23:45
237 368 MIKOŁAJEC PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:24:47
238 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:24:49
239 37 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:23:48
240 174 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:23:40 00:24:44
241 535 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1999 M16 00:23:41 00:24:44
242 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:23:41 00:24:45
243 1109 SURLAS IZABELA Głogów 1991 K20 00:23:42 00:24:49
244 443 PAWLICKI HUBERT Lutynia 1997 M20 00:23:46 00:26:56
245 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:46 00:24:54
246 143 KUK DANIEL Wrocław AIRCOM AUTOMOTIVE 1989 M20 00:23:47 00:24:51
247 151 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:23:47 00:24:52
248 563 LIS SZYMON Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:23:48 00:24:54
249 1359 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:23:48 00:24:56
250 464 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:51 00:24:56
251 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:24:55
252 510 SIKOŃ KATARZYNA Wilczyce PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:23:53 00:24:56
253 285 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:25:55
254 1163 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:56 00:24:06
255 1300 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:25:59
256 1053 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA 1994 K20 00:23:58 00:26:00
257 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:23:58 00:26:00
258 215 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20 00:24:00 00:25:05
259 263 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:00 00:26:04
260 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:02 00:25:10
261 363 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Wrocław 1978 M40 00:24:03 00:25:10
262 1054 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K40 00:24:03 00:25:11
263 433 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:25:17
264 1289 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1968 M50 00:24:12 00:25:18
265 135 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:24:16 00:26:21
266 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:24:17 00:25:20
267 566 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1978 M40 00:24:17 00:26:27
268 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:26:30
269 35 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:22 00:25:25
270 1243 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:24:23 00:25:34
271 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:25:30
272 575 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW TRF 1988 K30 00:24:31 00:24:31
273 1123 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:27:33
274 556 MAZUREK PIOTR Wrocław 1970 M40 00:24:33 00:26:46
275 428 RAŚ MAGDALENA Krotoszyn 1991 K20 00:24:34 00:26:42
276 1349 ŻYŁA AGATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1996 K20 00:24:35 00:26:40
277 315 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:24:35 00:25:38
278 1025 CZACHURSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:25:44
279 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:25:43
280 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:27:52
281 100 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:25:52
282 1077 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:26:49
283 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:26:52
284 358 STEFANIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:44 00:25:48
285 133 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:26:50
286 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:47 00:25:52
287 1317 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:24:48 00:26:54
288 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:25:56
289 1354 LESIK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:25:58
290 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:24:49 00:25:58
291 415 MARKIEWICZ ANIA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:24:53 00:26:07
292 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:54 00:25:56
293 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:26:59
294 1008 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:02 00:27:12
295 31 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:25:03 00:26:08
296 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:04 00:26:06
297 246 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1980 K30 00:25:04 00:27:06
298 317 OLEKSA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:25:06 00:26:10
299 494 SHVEDA PAVLO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:25:06 00:26:16
300 488 CAROLAK EWA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:25:07 00:26:17
301 378 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:11 00:27:19
302 359 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:11 00:26:21
303 1033 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:26:22
304 1310 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:25:13 00:28:17
305 1283 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:25:14 00:27:21
306 92 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:16 00:26:22
307 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:17 00:26:27
308 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:26:32
309 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:26:26
310 297 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:26:25
311 471 BACIK MARCJANNA Ostrzeszów MEDYCY 1995 K20 00:25:20 00:27:23
312 1004 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:26:31
313 195 MOŃCA BARTOSZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:26:28
314 194 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:21 00:26:25
315 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:26:33
316 1007 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:25:30
317 103 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:25 00:27:28
318 48 ZIOBROWSKA MAGDALENA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1985 K30 00:25:27 00:26:34
319 74 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:25:27 00:28:33
320 214 WALA PATRYK ząbkowice śląskie ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:27:40
321 1097 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:25:32 00:26:35
322 1245 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:27:50
323 1238 MARKOWSKI MARCIN Pietrzykowice 1977 M40 00:25:38 00:26:48
324 1246 BRYLKA MAREK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:26:50
325 505 SUSKI PATRYK Ostrów Wielkopolski KS MARATON OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1989 M20 00:25:43 00:26:52
326 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:25:46 00:27:51
327 360 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:25:46 00:27:49
328 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:25:46 00:26:59
329 158 BOJZAN MAGDALENA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:25:49 00:27:53
330 105 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1988 M30 00:25:50 00:27:57
331 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:25:51 00:27:02
332 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:25:52 00:27:56
333 546 BIAŁAS IWONA SZKLARSKA PORĘBA TS REGLE 1977 K40 00:25:55 00:27:01
334 1176 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:56 00:27:04
335 33 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1997 K20 00:25:56 00:27:58
336 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:57 00:28:01
337 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:58 00:28:01
338 423 LIPIEC ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:26:04 00:27:08
339 1146 NAGÓRKA DANIEL Swarzędz 1994 M20 00:26:05 00:27:17
340 1358 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:26:11 00:28:23
341 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:26:12 00:28:15
342 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:26:12 00:28:15
343 34 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:12 00:27:19
344 552 MAZUREK JOANNA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄŚK WROCŁAW 2002 K16 00:26:13 00:28:24
345 62 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:26:18 00:28:25
346 1002 PIECYK ALICJA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:18 00:27:27
347 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:28:22
348 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:26:19 00:29:31
349 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:20 00:27:27
350 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:26:21 00:27:30
351 89 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:26:23 00:29:28
352 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:28:40
353 249 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:26:27 00:28:37
354 150 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:26:28 00:28:34
355 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:26:31 00:27:44
356 571 GARNECKI ADAM WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:26:34 00:28:37
357 436 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1992 M20 00:26:34 00:27:44
358 1343 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS NETCARE 1974 M40 00:26:40 00:29:46
359 1286 LAJKS MAREK Wrocław 1968 M50 00:26:40 00:29:46
360 562 GŁADYSZ OLIMPIA WROCŁAW KIZIA MIZIA 1972 K40 00:26:40 00:28:53
361 1287 LAJKS URSZULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:26:40 00:29:46
362 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:26:41 00:27:47
363 312 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:26:42 00:28:54
364 528 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:43 00:28:58
365 262 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:44 00:27:50
366 1088 BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:45 00:28:50
367 1139 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:50 00:27:59
368 1136 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K50 00:26:53 00:28:02
369 1023 TYNECKI JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:55 00:29:01
370 18 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:56 00:28:05
371 307 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKUP KLESZCZY I BOLERIOZA 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:30:00
372 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB HOKEJOWY WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:30:01
373 80 BOBYK IWONA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:57 00:28:59
374 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:08
375 474 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K30 00:27:04 00:29:14
376 210 FELCZYŃSKI ANTONI Wrocław 2002 M16 00:27:05 00:29:07
377 1280 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:29:16
378 292 RYBAK MAGDALENA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:27:07 00:29:13
379 1045 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:27:08 00:29:21
380 116 DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:29:18
381 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:27:11 00:29:20
382 383 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:15 00:29:22
383 1122 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:17 00:29:23
384 398 SIUDMAK KARINA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:28:25
385 250 GARNCARZ PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! BIKE CREW 1982 M30 00:27:21 00:29:28
386 532 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Trzebnica 1996 K20 00:27:25 00:29:32
387 1367 LENARD ANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:27:27 00:29:36
388 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:28 00:29:33
389 1329 SOŁTYS MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:28 00:29:35
390 408 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno 1999 M16 00:27:29 00:29:32
391 32 LOPATOWSKA-RYBAK ANNA Wysoka, poczta Wrocław 1983 K30 00:27:31 00:29:38
392 1065 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:31 00:29:36
393 467 ANTONIAK JOANNA Wroclaw 140MINUT.PL 1992 K20 00:27:35 00:28:41
394 55 KUŚ-POCZTA EWA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM MKS SIECHNCE 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:28:42
395 567 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO 366 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:29:41
396 159 FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:27:38 00:29:48
397 1265 MROCZKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:42 00:29:46
398 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1967 K50 00:27:43 00:28:50
399 108 CZARNECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:44 00:29:51
400 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:27:44 00:29:48
401 1148 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:27:45 00:30:49
402 59 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:27:48 00:29:56
403 183 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:48 00:27:48
404 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:29:57
405 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:50 00:30:57
406 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:27:52 00:30:03
407 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:52 00:29:01
408 22 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:27:54 00:30:09
409 524 DERNOWSKA NATALIA Wrocław PRO-RUN 1992 K20 00:27:59 00:30:11
410 1260 TURCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1995 M20 00:28:00 00:30:04
411 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:28:01 00:29:13
412 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:03 00:31:13
413 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:28:04 00:30:17
414 1237 MARKOWSKA KAROLINA Pietrzykowice RUN WILCZYCE 1987 K30 00:28:05 00:30:10
415 469 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:31:17
416 1048 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:31:17
417 127 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:07 00:30:11
418 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:30:22
419 577 SZYCHOWSKI JAKUB WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1988 M30 00:28:13 00:31:15
420 1258 BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:28:13 00:30:19
421 91 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M30 00:28:15 00:30:20
422 90 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:15 00:30:20
423 1147 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:28:15 00:30:26
424 1075 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:28:17 00:31:21
425 36 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:21 00:30:24
426 481 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Wrocław BERGSON 1984 K30 00:28:21 00:30:30
427 1236 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:21 00:31:39
428 1230 JEROMINEK JAROSŁAW Wrocław LA FAMILIA 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:30:33
429 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:30:34
430 25 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:31 00:30:42
431 1042 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:32 00:30:40
432 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:33 00:30:36
433 98 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:39 00:30:47
434 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:30:47
435 225 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:28:41 00:31:44
436 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:28:42 00:30:57
437 220 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:42 00:30:54
438 1101 RELIGA PAULINA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:28:44 00:30:47
439 1081 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:47 00:31:03
440 345 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:48 00:30:53
441 247 SAWA ARTUR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:28:51 00:31:03
442 290 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:28:53 00:31:01
443 438 KLINTSEVICH ANDREI wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:28:57 00:31:59
444 405 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:28:57 00:31:59
445 515 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:29:04 00:31:15
446 1113 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:29:05 00:32:13
447 1366 ZAJC TOMASZ Międzybórz 1988 M30 00:29:07 00:32:11
448 270 CZARNIECKA AGATA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:29:09 00:31:18
449 96 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:10 00:31:18
450 531 PIĄTEK PATRYK Raszków 1981 M30 00:29:14 00:32:17
451 341 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:14 00:32:19
452 110 JARZEBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1988 M30 00:29:18 00:32:26
453 1206 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:29:18 00:31:21
454 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:24 00:31:28
455 1108 SOBAŃSKA KARINA Jutrosin 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:31:30
456 574 KLONOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BOROWA 1971 M40 00:29:28 00:30:38
457 81 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:29:36 00:30:48
458 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:39 00:31:48
459 102 POKRZEPA KAMILA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:29:41 00:32:43
460 20 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:29:46 00:32:48
461 536 PODOLSKA-SZACHEWICZ JULITA Wrocław JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:32:00
462 558 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:29:55 00:32:03
463 281 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:33:03
464 407 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:30:01 00:33:03
465 109 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:30:02 00:32:16
466 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:03 00:33:08
467 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:03 00:33:12
468 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:30:04 00:32:15
469 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:30:05 00:32:20
470 1068 CHMURA EWELINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:30:05 00:32:20
471 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:30:17 00:33:20
472 466 BETKA JAKUB Dzietrzkowice 1991 M20 00:30:21 00:33:29
473 493 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:30:28 00:32:33
474 484 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:30:45 00:33:47
475 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:30:47 00:32:50
476 1169 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:30:52 00:33:57
477 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:57 00:34:06
478 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:31:01 00:33:12
479 1334 STEC IWONA Wilkowice 1990 K20 00:31:09 00:32:17
480 406 WRONA GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:31:36 00:34:40
481 1090 CHUDZIŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:36 00:33:50
482 46 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:31:56 00:35:02
483 47 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:31:56 00:35:02
484 1192 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:32:05 00:35:15
485 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:32:06 00:34:18
486 328 MASŁOWSKI TADEUSZ OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE NO LIMITS 1960 M50 00:32:10 00:35:19
487 1156 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:32:11 00:35:18
488 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:32 00:34:44
489 235 LEWANDOWSKI RYSZARD OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1956 M60 00:32:44 00:35:52
490 1078 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:32:49 00:35:54
491 527 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:32:59 00:36:05
492 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:33:12 00:36:18
493 377 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:33:28 00:36:31
494 557 DUDZIAK PIOTR RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1974 M40 00:33:34 00:35:49
495 381 NIEDŹWIADEK JUSTYNA Szewce 1981 K30 00:33:35 00:35:49
496 176 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów NORDIKI 1968 K50 00:33:43 00:36:49
497 1128 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:33:43 00:36:45
498 238 GRABOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:33:57 00:36:14
499 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:13 00:37:19
500 1355 ŁAWNIK MAŁGORZATA Stanowice 1971 K40 00:34:52 00:37:55
501 449 SZELIGIEWICZ LIDIA Stanowice 1964 K50 00:34:52 00:37:55
502 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:35:10 00:38:12
503 1188 DROZDOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:35:10 00:38:12
504 580 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów PRORUN 1971 M40 00:36:08 00:39:16
505 293 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:36:09 00:39:17
506 533 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:36:10 00:39:15
507 267 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:36:13 00:39:18
508 1059 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:36:19 00:39:26
509 28 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:36:38 00:39:43
510 1316 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:37:20 00:40:27
511 476 KRĘPUŁA BEATA Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1970 K40 00:37:51 00:40:55
512 301 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:38:45 00:41:52
513 1125 CHUDEWNIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław TRIATHLONCLUBWROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:38:53 00:41:06
514 1011 MARCINIAK BARBARA Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:38:53 00:41:06
515 1320 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:38:56 00:38:56
516 1297 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:39:34 00:42:45
517 410 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:40:19 00:43:27
518 1061 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:41:01 00:44:11
519 578 GREGOV MARCELO Wrocław GRUPA DBK 1995 M20 00:41:48 00:44:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni