z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 261 Dorożyński Szymon Opole AZS KU Politechnika Opolska 1992 M20 2
00:15:21
00:15:21
1
00:15:25
00:15:25




1
00:14:56
00:14:56
1
00:14:57
00:14:56
4 5
2 2 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/Wosiek Team 1997 M20 1
00:15:15
00:15:15


1
00:15:13
00:15:13
1
00:15:32
00:15:32
2
00:15:04
00:15:03
2
00:14:57
00:14:56
5 5
3 279 Czeronek Mikołaj Wrocław CZERI TEAM 2000 M16 5
00:15:57
00:15:57


2
00:15:15
00:15:14
2
00:15:35
00:15:34
4
00:15:15
00:15:13
4
00:15:25
00:15:25
5 12
4 321 Lesiecki Jacek Wrocław Wosiek Team 1991 M20 3
00:15:36
00:15:36
2
00:15:31
00:15:31
3
00:15:28
00:15:27
5
00:15:45
00:15:45
8
00:15:18
00:15:18
6
00:15:36
00:15:36
6 13
5 3 Mrowiński Rafał Kalisz 1997 M20 4
00:15:46
00:15:46


5
00:15:46
00:15:45
4
00:15:39
00:15:39
7
00:15:18
00:15:17
3
00:15:16
00:15:15
5 16
6 248 Witek Andrzej Mirków 140minut.pl 1992 M20

3
00:15:39
00:15:39
4
00:15:38
00:15:37
3
00:15:37
00:15:36
9
00:15:32
00:15:31


4 19
7 146 Szurmiński Adam Kalisz Wosiek Team 1994 M20 9
00:16:04
00:16:04
7
00:16:13
00:16:13
8
00:16:02
00:16:01
7
00:16:06
00:16:05
11
00:16:02
00:16:01
7
00:15:38
00:15:37
6 29
8 257 FRĄSZCZAK Patryk Krotoszyn Wosiek Team 1995 M20 7
00:15:59
00:15:59
8
00:16:14
00:16:14
7
00:15:59
00:15:58


10
00:15:54
00:15:53


4 32
9 394 Papla Filip Węgliniec Wosiek Team 1998 M20

6
00:16:11
00:16:11
10
00:16:09
00:16:08
6
00:16:05
00:16:05
20
00:16:43
00:16:42
11
00:16:22
00:16:20
5 33
10 166 Chrostowski Konrad Gidle Wosiek Team / KBKS Radomsko 1998 M20 10
00:16:14
00:16:14
10
00:16:19
00:16:19
11
00:16:36
00:16:35
8
00:16:26
00:16:25
13
00:16:16
00:16:15
9
00:16:09
00:16:08
6 37
11 404 Czwakiel Bartłomiej Wola Rzędzińska Wosiek Team 1998 M20

11
00:16:21
00:16:21
12
00:16:40
00:16:38


12
00:16:09
00:16:08
10
00:16:20
00:16:19
4 45
12 421 Fedorczak Michał Nowa Sól Wosiek Team 1995 M20

9
00:16:19
00:16:19
13
00:16:44
00:16:43
9
00:16:30
00:16:29
15
00:16:24
00:16:23


4 46
13 82 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 11
00:16:23
00:16:23
12
00:16:28
00:16:28
25
00:17:48
00:17:48


14
00:16:19
00:16:19
15
00:16:39
00:16:38
5 52
14 179 Grosicki Wit Legnica Fitness Piekary Legnica/BGCS Team 1999 M16 12
00:16:33
00:16:33
13
00:16:33
00:16:33
14
00:16:58
00:16:57
17
00:17:01
00:17:01
23
00:16:44
00:16:43
16
00:16:50
00:16:48
6 55
15 99 Domowicz Michał Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 14
00:16:58
00:16:58


23
00:17:29
00:17:28
10
00:16:51
00:16:51


18
00:16:56
00:16:55
4 65
16 163 Stasik Marek KIEŁCZÓW Sobczyk team - MKS Siechnice 1997 M20 18
00:17:22
00:17:22
18
00:16:54
00:16:54
16
00:17:07
00:17:06
14
00:16:58
00:16:57
18
00:16:38
00:16:37


5 66
17 180 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław Wosiek Team 1994 M20 19
00:17:23
00:17:23
16
00:16:44
00:16:44
18
00:17:16
00:17:15
16
00:16:59
00:16:58
22
00:16:44
00:16:42
20
00:17:05
00:17:04
6 69
18 1328 Pelc Paweł Wrocław LoMag Software 1978 M40 15
00:17:16
00:17:16
20
00:17:17
00:17:17
20
00:17:25
00:17:23
20
00:17:09
00:17:08
19
00:16:39
00:16:36


5 74
19 1315 Kwiatek Paweł Wrocław 140minut.pl 1990 M20 17
00:17:19
00:17:19


19
00:17:24
00:17:23
18
00:17:02
00:17:01
26
00:16:51
00:16:50


4 80
20 1207 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30

21
00:17:21
00:17:20
22
00:17:28
00:17:28
21
00:17:14
00:17:14
29
00:16:59
00:16:59
22
00:17:10
00:17:08
5 86
21 1284 Bujała Michał Jawor 1987 M30 13
00:16:52
00:16:52




19
00:17:05
00:17:04
32
00:17:07
00:17:07
25
00:17:28
00:17:27
4 89
22 314 Gruda Adam Nowa Ruda-Słupiec Maraton Nowa Ruda 2001 M16 16
00:17:19
00:17:19
30
00:18:05
00:18:03
21
00:17:27
00:17:27
23
00:17:19
00:17:18


32
00:17:50
00:17:47
5 90
23 482 Marciniak Przemysław Prudnik NOA 1987 M30

22
00:17:31
00:17:30


22
00:17:15
00:17:14
31
00:17:05
00:17:02
24
00:17:20
00:17:19
4 99
24 568 Wolański Jan Oława Orzeł Marszowice 1980 M30



30
00:18:16
00:18:16
24
00:17:37
00:17:37
30
00:17:02
00:16:59
19
00:17:02
00:16:59
4 103
25 1055 Kowalski Konrad Wrocław Trenujznami.pl 1990 M20 28
00:18:15
00:18:14
25
00:17:51
00:17:48


35
00:18:18
00:18:16
35
00:17:22
00:17:20
27
00:17:33
00:17:31
5 115
26 83 Langner Radosław Wrocław Vege Runners 1988 M30 20
00:17:41
00:17:41
31
00:18:06
00:18:05


26
00:17:45
00:17:44
39
00:17:32
00:17:31


4 116
27 1172 Szczerbakowicz Kamil Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 27
00:18:13
00:18:13
37
00:18:28
00:18:27
31
00:18:23
00:18:22
29
00:17:50
00:17:49
41
00:17:43
00:17:41
31
00:17:49
00:17:47
6 118
28 1073 Kaczmarski Piotr Wrocław 1977 M40 22
00:17:49
00:17:48
28
00:18:05
00:18:04


32
00:18:05
00:18:04
43
00:17:45
00:17:42
40
00:18:36
00:18:34
5 122
29 1035 Kucharski Robert Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1980 M30 33
00:18:28
00:18:28
27
00:18:03
00:18:01
32
00:18:26
00:18:23
31
00:18:00
00:17:59
40
00:17:41
00:17:39


5 123
30 1087 Orłowski Łukasz wrocław TETA My 1987 M30 21
00:17:44
00:17:44


27
00:18:04
00:18:03
56
00:18:56
00:18:52
45
00:17:50
00:17:48
33
00:17:54
00:17:52
5 126
31 203 Krezel Kuba Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 25
00:18:02
00:18:01
29
00:18:05
00:18:04
42
00:18:45
00:18:44


51
00:18:09
00:18:07
35
00:18:06
00:18:03
5 131
32 223 Cwynar Damian Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1995 M20 30
00:18:23
00:18:23
39
00:18:30
00:18:30
38
00:18:36
00:18:34
34
00:18:16
00:18:15




4 141
33 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 29
00:18:16
00:18:15
41
00:18:33
00:18:32
34
00:18:31
00:18:29
42
00:18:30
00:18:28




4 146
34 1116 Joachimiak Marek Inowrocław GT RAT / Sprawne żywienie 1991 M20 32
00:18:27
00:18:26
35
00:18:16
00:18:14


46
00:18:38
00:18:35
56
00:18:21
00:18:16
37
00:18:24
00:18:21
5 150
35 119 GREKOW Sławko WROCŁAW TETA My 1967 M50 41
00:18:48
00:18:48


37
00:18:34
00:18:33
40
00:18:28
00:18:28


44
00:18:51
00:18:49
4 162
36 1014 Nowicki Mateusz Wrocław 1995 M20

26
00:18:03
00:18:02
57
00:19:34
00:19:32
44
00:18:32
00:18:31
57
00:18:20
00:18:18
36
00:18:24
00:18:22
5 163
37 1263 Wojnarowicz Janusz Zgorzelec Capgemini / EDI Team Zgorzelec 1972 M40 34
00:18:32
00:18:32
36
00:18:24
00:18:24
45
00:18:51
00:18:49
49
00:19:17
00:18:17
50
00:18:07
00:18:04


5 164
38 470 Małyszek Marcin Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30

33
00:18:14
00:18:08
39
00:18:38
00:18:35


55
00:18:19
00:18:15
38
00:18:28
00:18:24
4 165
39 222 Zych Marcin Wrocław #SobasTeam 1981 M30 35
00:18:35
00:18:35


47
00:18:57
00:18:53
38
00:18:26
00:18:24
46
00:17:54
00:17:52


4 166
40 1208 Tyburek Rafał Oława Sobczyk Team-MKS Siechnice 1978 M40 26
00:18:03
00:18:03
34
00:18:16
00:18:14
89
00:20:33
00:20:33


73
00:18:55
00:18:55
41
00:18:37
00:18:34
5 174
41 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M30 52
00:19:17
00:19:14
47
00:18:43
00:18:40
35
00:18:32
00:18:29
45
00:18:33
00:18:30
54
00:18:17
00:18:14
48
00:19:00
00:18:58
6 175
42 185 SKUDLARSKI Jakub Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1991 M20

48
00:18:43
00:18:41
49
00:19:02
00:18:59


52
00:18:11
00:18:07
34
00:17:55
00:17:52
4 183
43 1051 Siwiaszczyk Arkadiusz Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 36
00:18:37
00:18:37
50
00:18:47
00:18:46


54
00:18:49
00:18:46
70
00:18:45
00:18:41
46
00:18:55
00:18:52
5 186
44 117 Mroczkowski Karol Wrocław Hakuna Matata 1990 M20 56
00:19:27
00:19:25
40
00:18:31
00:18:30
40
00:18:40
00:18:37
55
00:18:50
00:18:49
53
00:18:11
00:18:09


5 188
45 1181 Sokolowski Adam Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1985 M30 43
00:18:51
00:18:49
43
00:18:35
00:18:34
44
00:18:48
00:18:46


98
00:19:43
00:19:35
63
00:19:54
00:19:49
5 193
46 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTr 1982 M30 50
00:19:09
00:19:06
58
00:18:59
00:18:58
55
00:19:22
00:19:19
52
00:18:42
00:18:41
63
00:18:25
00:18:22
39
00:18:32
00:18:30
6 196
47 1199 Radecki Jakub Wrocław Kubutek Running Team Wrocław 1975 M40 40
00:18:46
00:18:46
51
00:18:51
00:18:47
61
00:19:40
00:19:39


84
00:19:12
00:19:09
51
00:19:13
00:19:10
5 203
48 1357 Jeżewski Krzysztof Wrocław 1981 M30 37
00:18:38
00:18:38
38
00:18:29
00:18:29
51
00:19:06
00:19:04


78
00:19:05
00:19:03


4 204
49 1194 Mikołajewski Tomasz Wrocław Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1993 M20 67
00:20:47
00:19:48
46
00:18:36
00:18:33
48
00:18:57
00:18:54
50
00:18:39
00:18:37
61
00:18:22
00:18:20


5 205
50 118 Wróbel Damian Wrocław 1989 M20 45
00:18:54
00:18:53
44
00:18:35
00:18:34




66
00:18:39
00:18:35
50
00:19:12
00:19:09
4 205
51 1105 Ważny Dariusz Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 54
00:19:19
00:19:18
54
00:18:55
00:18:53
52
00:19:10
00:19:08
61
00:19:13
00:19:11




4 221
52 201 Tomczyk Rafał Wrocław Wosiek Team 1983 M30 39
00:18:44
00:18:44
45
00:18:36
00:18:35


90
00:20:12
00:20:10
83
00:19:11
00:19:07
55
00:19:19
00:19:16
5 222
53 1285 Łukaszewski Andrzej Wrocław TETA My 1967 M50 38
00:18:39
00:18:39
69
00:19:28
00:19:27
58
00:19:35
00:19:33


81
00:19:08
00:19:06
58
00:19:31
00:19:29
5 223
54 1275 PIOTROWSKI Jan Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 55
00:19:20
00:19:20
55
00:18:56
00:18:55


47
00:18:39
00:18:37
72
00:18:57
00:18:52


4 229
55 1072 Folcik Ziemowit Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 59
00:19:35
00:19:31
64
00:19:22
00:19:18
53
00:19:17
00:19:11
69
00:19:36
00:19:33


53
00:19:19
00:19:15
5 229
56 450 Kluz Marcin Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20

61
00:19:18
00:19:09
54
00:19:14
00:19:12
58
00:18:58
00:18:54
65
00:18:40
00:18:35


4 238
57 1154 Pawelczak Karol Wrocław Sobczyk team- MKS Siechnice 2000 M16 60
00:19:35
00:19:33
63
00:19:19
00:19:17
80
00:20:10
00:20:06


74
00:19:00
00:18:55
49
00:19:06
00:19:02
5 246
58 1046 Nosewicz Piotr Wrocław Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1977 M40 68
00:20:47
00:19:48
68
00:19:30
00:19:26
56
00:19:39
00:19:32
68
00:19:35
00:19:32




4 260
59 1114 Stodółka Szymon Wilczyce Wosiek Team 1986 M30

65
00:19:24
00:19:20


64
00:19:27
00:19:24
75
00:19:01
00:18:56
57
00:19:30
00:19:26
4 261
60 495 Czarny Jarek Wroclaw #SobasTeam 1986 M30

90
00:20:05
00:20:01
69
00:19:58
00:19:53
60
00:19:00
00:18:56


43
00:18:45
00:18:42
4 262
61 287 Płonowski Maciej Wrocław 1989 M20 76
00:20:12
00:20:09
71
00:19:33
00:19:29


66
00:19:30
00:19:27
88
00:19:29
00:19:19
54
00:19:20
00:19:16
5 267
62 1080 Nowacki Bartosz Wrocław Anatomia Biegania 1987 M30 81
00:20:30
00:20:22
78
00:19:49
00:19:38
65
00:20:02
00:19:47
71
00:19:50
00:19:39
77
00:19:07
00:18:59
61
00:22:54
00:19:42
6 274
63 1291 Wiśniewski Sławomir Wrocław 1973 M40 64
00:19:40
00:19:40
74
00:19:35
00:19:33
75
00:20:04
00:20:00
84
00:20:04
00:20:02
90
00:19:26
00:19:22
67
00:20:01
00:19:57
6 280
64 30 Catti Roberto Wroclaw #sobasteam 1987 M30 62
00:19:41
00:19:37
75
00:19:41
00:19:34
76
00:20:08
00:20:01
75
00:19:55
00:19:51
136
00:20:52
00:20:42


5 288
65 69 Czechowski Paweł Wrocław 1979 M30 75
00:20:08
00:20:06
82
00:19:55
00:19:50
77
00:20:10
00:20:05
76
00:19:56
00:19:53


69
00:20:04
00:20:00
5 297
66 212 ORDOŃ Łukasz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 83
00:20:25
00:20:25
83
00:19:53
00:19:50
71
00:19:59
00:19:54
80
00:19:59
00:19:57
87
00:19:21
00:19:16
64
00:19:52
00:19:50
6 298
67 1267 Czarciński Michał Wrocław 1974 M40 166
00:24:04
00:22:58
92
00:20:11
00:20:03
60
00:19:38
00:19:35
74
00:20:01
00:19:51
95
00:19:38
00:19:33
73
00:20:13
00:20:09
6 299
68 1069 Boruch Jarek Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M30

80
00:19:46
00:19:43
74
00:19:58
00:19:56
70
00:19:39
00:19:37
76
00:19:01
00:18:59


4 300
69 73 Nowakowski Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30 47
00:18:56
00:18:55
57
00:18:57
00:18:56
96
00:21:42
00:20:41


175
00:23:01
00:21:58
103
00:21:21
00:21:09
5 303
70 1062 Zaleński Lesław Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M50 72
00:19:57
00:19:57
91
00:20:02
00:20:01
70
00:19:56
00:19:53
78
00:19:57
00:19:54
93
00:19:31
00:19:30


5 311
71 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 78
00:20:17
00:20:15
88
00:20:05
00:20:00
82
00:20:15
00:20:10
72
00:19:50
00:19:45
96
00:19:39
00:19:33
84
00:20:39
00:20:33
6 316
72 323 Polak Sebastian Żelazno Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka 2001 M16 63
00:19:42
00:19:39
79
00:19:46
00:19:43
83
00:20:20
00:20:15
91
00:20:17
00:20:12
121
00:20:15
00:20:07


5 316
73 1052 Cichowski Wojciech Przygodzice Ceneo Runners / Matner Running Team 1992 M20

67
00:19:26
00:19:23
86
00:20:27
00:20:22
65
00:19:30
00:19:26


107
00:22:27
00:21:19
4 325
74 256 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 89
00:20:36
00:20:33
77
00:19:43
00:19:37


82
00:20:05
00:20:00
80
00:19:09
00:19:05


4 328
75 251 Pikos Mateusz Osowiec 1992 M20 144
00:23:25
00:22:18
122
00:21:50
00:21:00
114
00:21:13
00:21:03
83
00:20:07
00:20:00
82
00:19:13
00:19:07
52
00:19:16
00:19:11
6 331
76 1314 Dobrowolski Krzysztof Wrocław Kwiaty w Mieście 1983 M30 73
00:20:01
00:19:58
96
00:20:13
00:20:07


92
00:20:17
00:20:13
108
00:19:59
00:19:54
70
00:20:08
00:20:02
5 331
77 1227 Madera Andrzej Wrocław 1977 M40

101
00:20:24
00:20:18
81
00:20:13
00:20:07
87
00:20:08
00:20:05
113
00:20:10
00:20:04
71
00:20:09
00:20:03
5 340
78 1244 Andryszczyk Michał Wrocław 1992 M20 101
00:21:58
00:20:56
76
00:19:39
00:19:36
91
00:20:41
00:20:36
85
00:20:07
00:20:02
91
00:19:28
00:19:22


5 343
79 371 Wierzbicki Witold Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1981 M30

98
00:20:13
00:20:11
84
00:20:20
00:20:16
79
00:19:59
00:19:56
97
00:19:40
00:19:35
83
00:20:38
00:20:33
5 343
80 142 Wilk Czesław Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M60 98
00:20:55
00:20:50
110
00:20:46
00:20:41
72
00:19:57
00:19:54


105
00:19:50
00:19:45
72
00:20:11
00:20:06
5 347
81 1131 Przybysławski Kamil Wrocław 140minut.pl 1982 M30 85
00:21:30
00:20:30
102
00:21:09
00:20:19
102
00:21:52
00:20:49
171
00:23:48
00:22:44
122
00:21:10
00:20:08
60
00:20:44
00:19:42
6 349
82 1346 Grygiel Leszek Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1969 M40

85
00:19:59
00:19:55
103
00:20:56
00:20:51
101
00:20:36
00:20:30


62
00:19:47
00:19:42
4 351
83 57 Idzikowski Maciej Wrocław System Error 1990 M20 99
00:20:57
00:20:52
87
00:20:03
00:19:59
79
00:20:10
00:20:06
95
00:20:30
00:20:23
100
00:19:49
00:19:39


5 360
84 244 Tomaka Maciej Kłodzko Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina / KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 94
00:20:43
00:20:43


112
00:21:00
00:20:57
89
00:20:10
00:20:10
101
00:19:48
00:19:40
77
00:20:24
00:20:16
5 361
85 444 Musial Tomasz Wrocław 1990 M20

84
00:19:52
00:19:51
99
00:20:47
00:20:44
110
00:20:43
00:20:41
115
00:20:09
00:20:05
75
00:20:13
00:20:09
5 368
86 49 Jankowski Waldemar Żerków Bliźniacy 1989 M20 69
00:19:54
00:19:53
104
00:20:23
00:20:19
87
00:20:28
00:20:24


109
00:20:00
00:19:55


4 369
87 1009 Głomba Michał Smolec System Error 1982 M30 79
00:20:20
00:20:15
108
00:20:32
00:20:29
78
00:20:10
00:20:06


107
00:19:59
00:19:49


4 372
88 56 Junik Łukasz Marcinkowice Sobczyk TEAM 1984 M30

93
00:20:05
00:20:05
111
00:20:57
00:20:57
93
00:20:23
00:20:21


80
00:20:29
00:20:26
4 377
89 1360 Sobczak Tomasz Brzeg Dolny 140minut.pl 1981 M30

121
00:21:55
00:20:59
95
00:20:50
00:20:41
73
00:20:49
00:19:47
89
00:19:28
00:19:21


4 378
90 1050 Fonrobert Dominik Wrocław GT RAT 1977 M40 86
00:20:35
00:20:30
86
00:20:05
00:19:59
110
00:21:04
00:20:57
96
00:20:35
00:20:23




4 378
91 1351 Jaz Zygmunt Wrocław 1961 M50

113
00:20:54
00:20:47
85
00:20:23
00:20:18
97
00:21:30
00:20:25
280
00:28:34
00:26:21
88
00:20:44
00:20:38
5 383
92 353 Urbanowicz Jacek Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M30

89
00:20:51
00:20:01
88
00:20:34
00:20:32


118
00:21:16
00:20:06
89
00:21:42
00:20:41
4 384
93 240 Tregub Igor Wroclaw Kukurudza 1988 M30 103
00:21:05
00:21:01
137
00:21:21
00:21:17
117
00:21:16
00:21:10
86
00:20:12
00:20:04


82
00:20:36
00:20:29
5 388
94 1030 Rybiański Jacek Wroclaw TriActiv Ridley / Ceneo Runners 1975 M40 80
00:20:23
00:20:20


172
00:23:54
00:22:52
109
00:20:42
00:20:39
129
00:20:34
00:20:26
78
00:20:28
00:20:23
5 396
95 1157 Chojnacki Grzegorz Wroclaw Running Academy/WKB Piast Wrocław 1976 M40 88
00:20:36
00:20:33
99
00:20:15
00:20:12
105
00:20:56
00:20:51
105
00:20:33
00:20:32
126
00:20:23
00:20:19


5 397
96 1308 Michalek Grzegorz Wroclaw TriActiv Ridley 1985 M30 66
00:19:50
00:19:47
95
00:20:11
00:20:07
90
00:20:37
00:20:33


148
00:21:13
00:21:05


4 399
97 308 Zych Adam Wrocław ZychuTeam 1956 M60 134
00:23:14
00:22:04
127
00:21:13
00:21:07
100
00:20:51
00:20:46
99
00:20:30
00:20:27
114
00:20:10
00:20:04
86
00:20:41
00:20:36
6 399
98 1319 Nowacki Dawid WROCŁAW Anatomia Biegania 1986 M30 108
00:22:20
00:21:12


93
00:20:47
00:20:38


119
00:20:21
00:20:07
79
00:20:34
00:20:26
4 399
99 1120 Cisło Krzysztof Wysoka 140minut 1981 M30 96
00:20:46
00:20:46
111
00:20:43
00:20:41
107
00:20:57
00:20:52
98
00:20:30
00:20:26




4 412
100 1093 Mielczarek Tomasz Wrocław 1975 M40 93
00:20:47
00:20:42
140
00:21:28
00:21:21
98
00:20:51
00:20:42


133
00:20:51
00:20:37
90
00:20:51
00:20:42
5 414
101 459 Zachara Łukasz Kilianów 1982 M30

70
00:19:31
00:19:27


111
00:21:46
00:20:45
116
00:21:07
00:20:05
118
00:23:01
00:21:57
4 415
102 1150 Korzeniewski Michał Wrocław PRO-RUN Wrocław 1982 M30 90
00:20:44
00:20:36


108
00:21:00
00:20:52


124
00:20:23
00:20:17
96
00:21:54
00:20:52
4 418
103 1332 Hangiel Bolesław Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20

147
00:21:39
00:21:33
119
00:21:17
00:21:11
113
00:20:54
00:20:47
123
00:20:25
00:20:15
65
00:19:55
00:19:50
5 420
104 218 Szczygielski Bartłomiej Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 82
00:20:28
00:20:24
106
00:20:31
00:20:28
116
00:21:13
00:21:09
122
00:21:21
00:21:17




4 426
105 313 STRZELCZAK HENRYK NOWA RUDA KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 1958 M60 87
00:20:32
00:20:31
116
00:20:56
00:20:53
123
00:21:21
00:21:20




106
00:21:18
00:21:13
4 432
106 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI Piotr Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1980 M30 107
00:21:16
00:21:07
117
00:21:03
00:20:53
97
00:21:52
00:20:41
161
00:23:31
00:22:27
181
00:23:12
00:22:09
111
00:21:38
00:21:35
6 432
107 50 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 97
00:20:52
00:20:48
107
00:20:35
00:20:29


128
00:21:28
00:21:23
144
00:21:10
00:20:57
101
00:21:14
00:21:07
5 433
108 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 104
00:21:05
00:21:01
134
00:21:17
00:21:14
124
00:21:30
00:21:23
102
00:20:36
00:20:30
111
00:20:05
00:19:59


5 441
109 300 Królicki Tomasz Opole 1995 M20

154
00:23:21
00:21:42
94
00:21:43
00:20:38
106
00:20:45
00:20:35


95
00:20:51
00:20:51
4 449
110 199 Lipnicki Tomasz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1970 M40 112
00:21:24
00:21:18
114
00:20:55
00:20:49
118
00:21:18
00:21:10
107
00:20:41
00:20:36




4 451
111 232 Kreń Mikołaj Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 92
00:21:45
00:20:41




141
00:22:52
00:21:44
138
00:21:47
00:20:45
85
00:21:37
00:20:34
4 456
112 547 HARAS BARTŁOMIEJ ŚCIENAWKA ŚREDNIA KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16



137
00:22:40
00:21:38
114
00:20:55
00:20:50
125
00:20:25
00:20:17
87
00:20:41
00:20:37
4 463
113 216 Pęcak Marcin Wrocław Betony Nadodrze 1986 M30 71
00:20:54
00:19:56
135
00:22:04
00:21:16
128
00:22:28
00:21:26
130
00:22:26
00:21:24




4 464
114 1193 Kurowski Wojciech Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1980 M30 123
00:22:32
00:21:32
215
00:24:26
00:23:33
138
00:22:41
00:21:39
116
00:22:08
00:21:06
143
00:22:56
00:20:54
92
00:21:49
00:20:45
6 469
115 1015 Gawron Arkadiusz Wrocław 1990 M20 120
00:21:30
00:21:27
119
00:20:56
00:20:54


143
00:21:58
00:21:54
156
00:21:29
00:21:25
97
00:20:59
00:20:54
5 479
116 233 Kowalczyk Paweł Wrocław ArdentCode 1973 M40 102
00:21:03
00:20:58
118
00:21:01
00:20:53


133
00:22:32
00:21:29
128
00:20:35
00:20:26


4 481
117 1086 Urbanowicz Andrzej Wrocław Zegan Boxing Club 1983 M30 152
00:23:40
00:22:28
128
00:21:13
00:21:07
101
00:20:53
00:20:47
108
00:20:45
00:20:37
147
00:21:15
00:21:03


5 484
118 1202 Krzyśków Piotr Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1983 M30 111
00:22:16
00:21:17
112
00:21:33
00:20:43
121
00:22:19
00:21:17


145
00:22:02
00:21:01


4 489
119 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA 1986 M30

62
00:19:15
00:19:12
148
00:23:06
00:22:05
140
00:21:50
00:21:44
140
00:20:56
00:20:49


4 490
120 1012 Wandel Piotr Wrocław Dziki z Ołtaszyna 1973 M40 100
00:21:58
00:20:55
105
00:21:15
00:20:26


125
00:22:25
00:21:21
160
00:22:39
00:21:34


4 490
121 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław Max Hemp 1990 M20

131
00:21:35
00:21:10


127
00:21:23
00:21:23
157
00:21:33
00:21:27
76
00:20:18
00:20:11
4 491
122 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BUDNIK TEAM 1984 M30 84
00:20:32
00:20:28


106
00:20:52
00:20:52
155
00:22:16
00:22:11
146
00:21:12
00:21:03


4 491
123 269 Gałka Marcin Wrocław #SobasTeam 1977 M40 137
00:23:13
00:22:08
124
00:21:11
00:21:04
120
00:21:20
00:21:13
115
00:21:09
00:21:03
135
00:20:50
00:20:39


5 494
124 291 Grela Rafał Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16

164
00:23:39
00:21:59
104
00:22:53
00:20:51
112
00:22:49
00:20:47


122
00:23:20
00:22:17
4 502
125 1057 Bieńkowski Piotr Kiełczów MoLdUr TeAm / MKS Siechnice 1970 M40 138
00:23:09
00:22:10
143
00:23:01
00:21:22
136
00:22:39
00:21:35
138
00:22:41
00:21:39
155
00:22:24
00:21:20
91
00:21:46
00:20:44
6 503
126 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1984 M30



130
00:21:29
00:21:29
131
00:21:33
00:21:27
134
00:20:41
00:20:37
109
00:21:39
00:21:31
4 504
127 1132 Filak Daniel Pajęczno ZKS Kuźniki Running 1995 M20 109
00:21:17
00:21:16
138
00:21:21
00:21:17
131
00:21:34
00:21:32


198
00:24:52
00:22:44
126
00:25:34
00:22:34
5 504
128 453 Ramotowski Bartosz Wroclaw Pro-run Wrocław 1990 M20

120
00:21:06
00:20:58
142
00:21:57
00:21:54
117
00:21:12
00:21:07
127
00:20:30
00:20:21


4 506
129 1241 Krause Tomasz Wrocław Atos Runners 1983 M30 118
00:21:30
00:21:24
130
00:21:15
00:21:09
125
00:21:31
00:21:24
137
00:21:45
00:21:35
152
00:21:15
00:21:07


5 510
130 400 Maluga Bartosz Wrocław maluga.pl 1976 M40

129
00:21:14
00:21:07
122
00:21:25
00:21:20
145
00:21:58
00:21:55
159
00:21:36
00:21:32
114
00:21:56
00:21:50
5 510
131 1248 Zielonka Leszek Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 95
00:20:48
00:20:44
142
00:21:27
00:21:22
133
00:21:40
00:21:32
144
00:22:02
00:21:55
162
00:21:55
00:21:40


5 514
132 191 gala przemyslaw wroclaw 1982 M30 115
00:21:28
00:21:21
132
00:21:17
00:21:12
149
00:22:15
00:22:08
150
00:22:12
00:22:01
170
00:22:00
00:21:52
120
00:22:17
00:22:10
6 516
133 94 Sajduda Adam Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 133
00:22:59
00:21:59


159
00:23:27
00:22:22


137
00:20:48
00:20:43
102
00:21:12
00:21:07
4 531
134 497 Połom Rafał Wrocław NOA 1986 M30

177
00:23:16
00:22:28
147
00:23:05
00:22:04
142
00:22:53
00:21:52
141
00:20:57
00:20:50
104
00:21:15
00:21:10
5 534
135 1249 Mroczkiewicz Paweł Wrocław Vege Runners 1976 M40 116
00:21:30
00:21:21


178
00:24:05
00:23:03
151
00:23:04
00:22:03


113
00:21:57
00:21:49
4 558
136 1160 Rogala Klaudiusz Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 122
00:21:34
00:21:30
160
00:21:59
00:21:55
153
00:22:18
00:22:12
167
00:22:46
00:22:40
184
00:22:21
00:22:12
124
00:22:34
00:22:25
6 559
137 1255 WITKOWSKI Grzegorz Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 146
00:23:21
00:22:22


164
00:23:36
00:22:35


154
00:22:20
00:21:19
98
00:21:05
00:20:58
4 562
138 129 Nowakowski Wiesław Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1964 M50

161
00:22:44
00:21:55
143
00:23:02
00:22:00


151
00:22:10
00:21:05
108
00:22:23
00:21:21
4 563
139 229 Strzałka Sławomir Wrocław Europa Ubezpieczenia 1986 M30 117
00:21:26
00:21:23
125
00:21:10
00:21:05


177
00:23:00
00:22:52
150
00:21:16
00:21:05


4 569
140 373 Kargul Tomasz Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30

153
00:22:31
00:21:38
175
00:24:06
00:23:00


149
00:21:14
00:21:05
93
00:20:54
00:20:47
4 570
141 264 Gawłowski Marcin PODDĘBICE Medycy 1995 M20

123
00:21:07
00:21:03


126
00:21:32
00:21:22
186
00:22:35
00:22:17
135
00:24:06
00:22:59
4 570
142 1036 Łuszczyk Walter Wrocław Ceneo Runners 1980 M30 132
00:22:02
00:21:57
171
00:22:16
00:22:10
170
00:22:51
00:22:43
146
00:22:04
00:21:59


129
00:22:57
00:22:47
5 577
143 1100 Grys Rajmund Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 106
00:21:07
00:21:05
148
00:21:38
00:21:33
158
00:22:25
00:22:19
175
00:23:56
00:22:50
289
00:29:09
00:27:05


5 587
144 107 Pudlis Dawid Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20

159
00:22:43
00:21:54
154
00:23:13
00:22:12


165
00:23:01
00:21:49
116
00:22:55
00:21:54
4 594
145 24 Czaja Maciej Wrocław miniclassic.pl 1976 M40 124
00:21:43
00:21:37
165
00:22:07
00:22:01
166
00:22:42
00:22:36
148
00:22:06
00:22:00
180
00:22:18
00:22:07


5 603
146 1094 Kleszcz Tomasz Wrocław Night Runners 1982 M30 129
00:21:59
00:21:54
174
00:23:10
00:22:18


170
00:23:46
00:22:44


143
00:23:30
00:23:19
4 616
147 1232 Wojciechowski Bartosz Wrocław 1973 M40 143
00:23:21
00:22:18
186
00:23:37
00:22:47
198
00:24:49
00:23:40
174
00:23:56
00:22:50
191
00:23:24
00:22:21
123
00:23:23
00:22:20
6 626
148 165 Skrzek Marcin Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1980 M30 135
00:22:12
00:22:06
169
00:22:59
00:22:08
173
00:23:01
00:22:52


163
00:21:58
00:21:45


4 640
149 104 Mikrut Paweł Wrocław 1982 M30

173
00:23:07
00:22:18
151
00:23:12
00:22:10
152
00:23:06
00:22:03
164
00:22:51
00:21:48


4 640
150 1276 Baran Jakub Siechnice ArdentCode 1984 M30 155
00:23:38
00:22:38
183
00:23:36
00:22:44
207
00:24:55
00:23:51
147
00:23:03
00:22:00
161
00:22:37
00:21:35


5 646
151 1210 Cabaj Paweł Środa Śląska 1982 M30 157
00:23:46
00:22:40
175
00:23:11
00:22:21
181
00:24:10
00:23:08


192
00:23:29
00:22:25
136
00:24:04
00:23:00
5 649
152 173 Stępień Grzegorz Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1977 M40 149
00:23:26
00:22:24


163
00:23:35
00:22:31
156
00:23:15
00:22:13
193
00:23:31
00:22:26


4 661
153 1185 Kołacz Arkadiusz WROCŁAW Maraton Team 1966 M50 113
00:22:21
00:21:20
214
00:24:23
00:23:31


203
00:24:59
00:23:56
209
00:24:13
00:23:07
138
00:24:10
00:23:05
5 663
154 1261 Wójciak Łukasz Wrocław 1986 M30 141
00:23:24
00:22:13
168
00:22:12
00:22:07
165
00:22:43
00:22:35


190
00:23:23
00:22:20


4 664
155 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 172
00:24:11
00:23:10
195
00:23:47
00:22:59
216
00:25:20
00:24:17
211
00:24:03
00:24:03
173
00:23:02
00:21:57
125
00:23:36
00:22:33
6 665
156 131 Szczęsny Paweł Świebodzin Fortum 1992 M20 148
00:22:30
00:22:23
189
00:23:46
00:22:52
194
00:24:38
00:23:35
157
00:22:21
00:22:13


171
00:26:52
00:24:48
5 665
157 318 Karwicki Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M30 131
00:22:55
00:21:56
150
00:22:22
00:21:34


190
00:24:21
00:23:19
200
00:23:54
00:22:51


4 671
158 1247 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 195
00:25:07
00:24:04
190
00:23:51
00:22:53


176
00:23:55
00:22:52


115
00:22:55
00:21:52
4 676
159 1165 Teleńczuk Tomasz Wrocław Szybkie Stopy 1975 M40

187
00:23:40
00:22:48
182
00:23:25
00:23:15


177
00:22:18
00:22:03
134
00:23:09
00:22:57
4 680
160 1289 Abulewicz Wojciech Wrocław Trening Studio 17 1968 M50 170
00:24:06
00:23:05


214
00:25:18
00:24:12
169
00:23:46
00:22:44
187
00:23:20
00:22:18
155
00:25:06
00:24:03
5 681
161 1119 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów Tata startuje // TRI AMO 1979 M30

212
00:25:09
00:23:28
176
00:25:05
00:23:02
173
00:23:49
00:22:46
199
00:23:51
00:22:45
141
00:25:10
00:23:09
5 689
162 1251 Waszczyński Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M30

205
00:25:37
00:23:17
160
00:22:34
00:22:28
158
00:22:38
00:22:24
182
00:22:19
00:22:10


4 705
163 66 Maślanka Łukasz Wrocław 1985 M30 187
00:24:47
00:23:44
211
00:24:20
00:23:26
168
00:23:42
00:22:38
172
00:23:58
00:22:45
179
00:23:11
00:22:06


5 706
164 38 Tom Andrzej Wrocław 1952 M60 194
00:25:04
00:24:02
213
00:24:27
00:23:30
183
00:24:24
00:23:17
189
00:24:23
00:23:15


142
00:24:16
00:23:11
5 708
165 1338 Kraśniewski Krzysztof Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M50

199
00:24:01
00:23:07
189
00:24:29
00:23:24
185
00:24:14
00:23:10
219
00:24:31
00:23:28
145
00:24:30
00:23:25
5 718
166 443 Pawlicki Hubert Lutynia 1997 M20

218
00:25:57
00:23:36
202
00:26:56
00:23:46
182
00:24:04
00:22:59
204
00:24:09
00:23:02
137
00:24:13
00:23:01
5 725
167 1179 Nowicki Michał Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 174
00:25:18
00:23:14
252
00:26:58
00:24:35
184
00:24:31
00:23:19


235
00:26:16
00:24:06
133
00:24:07
00:22:55
5 726
168 368 Mikołajec Piotr Wrocław 1986 M30

222
00:24:40
00:23:44
197
00:24:47
00:23:37
179
00:24:06
00:22:57


130
00:23:49
00:22:48
4 728
169 1064 Dering Marcin Wrocław Orientop Wrocław 1982 M30

201
00:23:14
00:23:09
132
00:21:38
00:21:32
288
00:29:40
00:27:37


112
00:21:44
00:21:37
4 733
170 1189 Rawski Krzysztof Wrocław 1983 M30 183
00:24:46
00:23:37
238
00:25:50
00:24:07
193
00:24:39
00:23:32
163
00:23:37
00:22:32
194
00:23:32
00:22:27


5 733
171 1039 Gorczyński Filip Wrocław 1974 M40 160
00:23:53
00:22:49
179
00:23:34
00:22:40
185
00:24:26
00:23:19


221
00:24:47
00:23:36


4 745
172 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 199
00:25:17
00:24:12




217
00:26:21
00:24:17
206
00:23:19
00:23:05
132
00:23:01
00:22:54
4 754
173 120 Fijarczyk Tomasz Wrocław Sente Running Team 1981 M30 177
00:24:29
00:23:25
197
00:23:54
00:23:02
192
00:24:34
00:23:29
193
00:24:27
00:23:23
211
00:24:26
00:23:18


5 759
174 63 NYCZKA Dawid WROCŁAW 1985 M30 207
00:26:40
00:24:24
204
00:24:58
00:23:17
150
00:23:16
00:22:10




199
00:28:50
00:26:36
4 760
175 1047 Semiczek Adam Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 182
00:24:51
00:23:36
191
00:23:48
00:22:56
201
00:24:45
00:23:41
188
00:24:19
00:23:15
201
00:23:54
00:22:52


5 762
176 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20

126
00:21:16
00:21:06
267
00:27:44
00:26:31
200
00:25:53
00:23:53
171
00:22:57
00:21:52


4 764
177 432 Ostrowski Paweł Wrocław OstryTeam/PolmeRun 1978 M40

203
00:24:57
00:23:16
190
00:24:42
00:23:26
168
00:24:53
00:22:42
203
00:24:24
00:23:02


4 764
178 503 Sawicz Piotr Wrocław 1983 M30

184
00:23:39
00:22:46
180
00:24:10
00:23:06
187
00:24:14
00:23:14
215
00:24:36
00:23:26


4 766
179 1025 Czachurski Marcin Wrocław 1981 M30

242
00:25:09
00:24:16
222
00:25:44
00:24:37
183
00:24:09
00:23:06
213
00:24:27
00:23:22
150
00:24:42
00:23:39
5 768
180 1219 Wójcik Wojciech Wrocław 1973 M40 222
00:26:12
00:25:06
243
00:25:58
00:24:18
203
00:24:54
00:23:46
195
00:24:31
00:23:28
226
00:24:54
00:23:48
148
00:24:43
00:23:37
6 768
181 65 Stanisz Radosław Wrocław bezklubowy 1983 M30 190
00:24:59
00:23:53
223
00:24:35
00:23:45
196
00:23:45
00:23:36
181
00:23:06
00:22:58
207
00:23:16
00:23:06


5 774
182 363 Romanowski Dawid Wrocław 1978 M40

229
00:24:48
00:23:53
212
00:25:10
00:24:03


197
00:23:50
00:22:35
140
00:24:15
00:23:08
4 778
183 85 Skrzypczak Łukasz Krzyków Capgemini 1981 M30 189
00:26:51
00:23:48
221
00:26:35
00:23:42
236
00:26:59
00:24:56
207
00:25:05
00:23:59
225
00:25:48
00:23:45
164
00:27:35
00:24:25
6 781
184 1010 Wanat Mateusz Wrocław 1989 M20 204
00:25:27
00:24:19
220
00:24:36
00:23:42


186
00:24:22
00:23:14
291
00:29:18
00:27:10
172
00:28:11
00:25:04
5 782
185 1321 Baranowski Michał Wroclaw Bergson team run 1981 M30 169
00:24:07
00:23:01


223
00:25:43
00:24:37
232
00:25:56
00:24:47
271
00:26:52
00:25:44
160
00:25:19
00:24:19
5 784
186 334 Pawlicki Grzegorz Lutynia 1977 M40 219
00:28:04
00:25:01
226
00:26:06
00:23:47
224
00:27:52
00:24:38
215
00:25:21
00:24:15
208
00:24:16
00:23:07
149
00:24:51
00:23:37
6 791
187 1118 Kędzia Kamil Pszenno Ślęzak Team 1986 M30 197
00:25:10
00:24:06
231
00:24:24
00:23:56




217
00:24:30
00:23:27
146
00:24:29
00:23:25
4 791
188 1123 Trojan Dominik Wrocław flo team 1981 M30 175
00:24:19
00:23:17


220
00:27:33
00:24:31


237
00:26:09
00:24:07
163
00:26:28
00:24:25
4 795
189 1049 Jarosz Paweł Wrocław AMATOR WrocławTeam# 1989 M20 154
00:22:41
00:22:33
209
00:23:33
00:23:24


223
00:26:31
00:24:27
210
00:23:26
00:23:13


4 796
190 1292 Srokowski Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30 163
00:23:52
00:22:53
158
00:22:19
00:21:53


317
00:33:44
00:31:30
166
00:22:52
00:21:50


4 804
191 202 Kolebuk Robert Wrocław Rodzina Kolebuków 1972 M40 227
00:26:19
00:25:17
266
00:26:12
00:25:15
219
00:25:30
00:24:26
204
00:25:02
00:23:56


159
00:25:25
00:24:18
5 809
192 1018 Miłek Jakub Smolec 1971 M40

295
00:27:42
00:26:40
161
00:22:35
00:22:28
180
00:23:05
00:22:58
176
00:22:09
00:21:58


4 812
193 151 Dzięcielski Krzysztof GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50

193
00:23:46
00:22:57
205
00:24:52
00:23:47
196
00:24:46
00:23:42
220
00:24:35
00:23:32


4 814
194 1117 Straczuk Pawel Wlodawa 1993 M20 213
00:26:56
00:24:51
250
00:25:28
00:24:33


250
00:26:46
00:25:40
212
00:24:36
00:23:21
139
00:24:14
00:23:07
5 814
195 1317 Żyła Janusz Wrocław 1956 M60 191
00:24:59
00:23:54
241
00:25:04
00:24:13
231
00:26:54
00:24:48


242
00:26:25
00:24:20
152
00:25:44
00:23:40
5 815
196 285 Caban Rafał Oleśnica UKS Ludwikowice 1975 M40

200
00:23:56
00:23:08
208
00:25:55
00:23:53
210
00:26:04
00:24:02
222
00:25:41
00:23:38
206
00:29:23
00:27:20
5 824
197 1168 Frydryk Grzegorz Wrocław 1982 M30 300
00:34:11
00:30:55
247
00:26:57
00:24:27
218
00:26:30
00:24:19
212
00:26:17
00:24:07


147
00:24:45
00:23:32
5 824
198 1043 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 215
00:26:04
00:24:55




265
00:27:18
00:26:10
218
00:23:40
00:23:28
144
00:24:28
00:23:22
4 842
199 1186 Łazarski Jarosław wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 218
00:27:02
00:24:56
235
00:25:40
00:24:00
227
00:26:52
00:24:43


277
00:28:20
00:26:12
162
00:26:26
00:24:21
5 842
200 135 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 224
00:26:09
00:25:07
244
00:26:43
00:24:21
215
00:26:21
00:24:16




161
00:25:28
00:24:20
4 844
201 1077 Ciesielski Michał Wrocław 1985 M30 206
00:26:29
00:24:22
246
00:26:48
00:24:26
226
00:26:49
00:24:41




177
00:27:28
00:25:16
4 855
202 289 Grabowski Mateusz Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 216
00:27:58
00:24:55
277
00:27:20
00:25:39
211
00:26:00
00:23:58
208
00:27:00
00:23:59
227
00:24:56
00:23:53


5 862
203 1040 Surma Antoni Wrocław TRANS.EU 1988 M30 198
00:25:17
00:24:11
240
00:25:06
00:24:13
258
00:27:02
00:25:51
201
00:24:59
00:23:54
224
00:24:56
00:23:43


5 863
204 143 Kuk Daniel Wrocław Aircom Automotive 1989 M20

202
00:24:57
00:23:14
204
00:24:51
00:23:47
219
00:25:35
00:24:19
240
00:25:34
00:24:13


4 865
205 325 Potoczny Janusz Bielany Wrocławskie Brak 1972 M40 226
00:26:24
00:25:15
233
00:24:57
00:23:59
234
00:25:58
00:24:49
241
00:26:31
00:25:11
252
00:25:59
00:24:49
173
00:26:09
00:25:05
6 866
206 112 Wysocki Piotr Wrocław 1989 M20 217
00:26:59
00:24:56
232
00:24:47
00:23:56
188
00:24:24
00:23:21
231
00:25:50
00:24:44




4 868
207 1079 Jarzyna Michał Wrocław 1994 M20 229
00:26:21
00:25:20
256
00:25:41
00:24:52
235
00:25:56
00:24:54
256
00:26:55
00:25:53
246
00:25:30
00:24:25
158
00:25:20
00:24:16
6 868
208 1264 Sawicki Jacek Wrocław Matner Running Team 1976 M40 153
00:22:37
00:22:29
194
00:24:44
00:22:57


239
00:26:00
00:24:59
285
00:28:54
00:26:50


4 871
209 335 Kalbarczyk Paweł MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 269
00:30:33
00:27:31
282
00:28:15
00:25:55
265
00:29:31
00:26:19
216
00:25:20
00:24:15
239
00:25:20
00:24:10
153
00:25:06
00:23:53
6 873
210 1337 Łanocha Mikołaj Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 159
00:23:45
00:22:42


179
00:24:09
00:23:04
301
00:31:05
00:28:47
241
00:26:20
00:24:14


4 880
211 231 Kowalski Wacław Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1975 M40 267
00:29:37
00:27:26
288
00:28:35
00:26:12
230
00:25:52
00:24:47
236
00:26:00
00:24:50
250
00:25:53
00:24:46
169
00:25:50
00:24:40
6 885
212 92 Koczan Henryk Wrocław 1961 M50 230
00:27:25
00:25:21
261
00:26:07
00:25:02
242
00:26:22
00:25:16
257
00:27:09
00:25:55
248
00:25:44
00:24:37
176
00:26:20
00:25:15
6 896
213 1004 Kois Robert Wroclaw 1973 M40 202
00:26:20
00:24:17


247
00:26:31
00:25:21


261
00:28:23
00:25:17
187
00:28:11
00:25:58
4 897
214 1350 Łukasiewicz Grzegorz Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50

267
00:26:56
00:25:16


230
00:26:45
00:24:42
244
00:26:24
00:24:23
157
00:25:21
00:24:14
4 898
215 1158 Frindo Paweł Wrocław 1973 M40 200
00:25:23
00:24:13
225
00:24:45
00:23:46


229
00:25:52
00:24:41
245
00:26:30
00:24:23


4 899
216 1300 Woźniak Konrad Wrocław 1984 M30

210
00:24:20
00:23:25
210
00:25:59
00:23:57
213
00:26:12
00:24:10
270
00:27:47
00:25:42


4 903
217 133 Lewiński Jan Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1981 M30 231
00:27:32
00:25:25
227
00:24:44
00:23:47
229
00:26:50
00:24:46
222
00:26:27
00:24:22




4 909
218 1007 Kornaś Marcin Ząbkowice Śląskie Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina 1978 M40

248
00:24:33
00:24:29
250
00:25:30
00:25:25
234
00:24:52
00:24:48


182
00:25:40
00:25:31
4 914
219 1242 Biskup Przemysław Oborniki Śląskie Osp biega 1979 M30 210
00:25:41
00:24:30
268
00:27:37
00:25:17
232
00:25:56
00:24:49
245
00:26:28
00:25:18
232
00:25:14
00:24:03


5 919
220 528 Cigehagen Krzysztof Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30



273
00:28:58
00:26:43
258
00:28:07
00:25:55
223
00:24:52
00:23:41
166
00:25:39
00:24:29
4 920
221 31 Kuźmicki Karol Wrocław Kiku Run Team 1965 M50 228
00:26:20
00:25:19
274
00:26:24
00:25:31
238
00:26:08
00:25:03
224
00:25:42
00:24:35
231
00:25:06
00:24:00


5 921
222 1266 Jelinski Sebastian Wroclaw NOA - Run Your Life 1978 M40 201
00:26:17
00:24:15
216
00:25:15
00:23:35


198
00:23:53
00:23:47
310
00:32:08
00:29:56


4 925
223 1279 Zachodni Łukasz Wrocław 1990 M20 223
00:27:11
00:25:07
270
00:27:40
00:25:21
285
00:29:33
00:27:28
293
00:30:04
00:27:54
230
00:25:19
00:23:57
202
00:28:04
00:26:56
6 925
224 195 Mońca Bartosz Siechnice MKS Siechnice 1980 M30 234
00:27:32
00:25:27
239
00:25:03
00:24:11
248
00:26:28
00:25:21
205
00:25:02
00:23:57




4 926
225 116 Dębicki Dariusz Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 209
00:27:33
00:24:27
265
00:27:41
00:25:13
282
00:29:18
00:27:08
272
00:28:31
00:26:24


181
00:27:42
00:25:30
5 927
226 206 Benedyk Mateusz Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1986 M30 248
00:28:15
00:26:09
262
00:25:59
00:25:03
263
00:28:15
00:26:12
251
00:27:45
00:25:41


168
00:25:46
00:24:37
5 929
227 243 Zamiar Jan Wrocław 2002 M16 221
00:27:07
00:25:02
249
00:26:55
00:24:32


285
00:29:39
00:27:31


175
00:26:25
00:25:14
4 930
228 198 Kubiak Maciej Wrocław 1972 M40 240
00:27:48
00:25:45
273
00:27:12
00:25:31
243
00:26:27
00:25:17
254
00:27:51
00:25:47
278
00:27:17
00:26:13
194
00:28:24
00:26:17
6 931
229 433 Kural Łukasz Wrocław PolmeRun 1989 M20

228
00:25:32
00:23:51
213
00:25:17
00:24:05
218
00:26:19
00:24:18
276
00:28:16
00:26:10


4 935
230 358 Stefaniak Mateusz Wrocław 1988 M30

253
00:27:04
00:24:42
228
00:25:48
00:24:44
202
00:25:00
00:23:55
255
00:26:12
00:25:00


4 938
231 1124 Szczepański Darek Wrocław Woclaw Marathon Team 1960 M50 237
00:27:34
00:25:32
275
00:27:14
00:25:32
259
00:28:01
00:25:57
273
00:28:28
00:26:26
262
00:27:28
00:25:22
180
00:27:34
00:25:28
6 938
232 230 Bała PitEr Bukowa Night Runners 1985 M30 208
00:26:30
00:24:25
224
00:24:42
00:23:46




306
00:32:06
00:29:02
209
00:29:40
00:27:31
4 947
233 124 Regner Wojciech Wrocław 1977 M40

258
00:25:46
00:24:57


267
00:27:24
00:26:14
256
00:25:26
00:25:09
184
00:26:40
00:25:37
4 965
234 1019 Govi Christian Wrocław Blue Sky Runners 1971 M40 243
00:27:59
00:25:53
281
00:28:18
00:25:52
260
00:28:01
00:25:58
279
00:28:56
00:26:46
273
00:29:02
00:25:58
193
00:27:24
00:26:14
6 969
235 1354 Lesik Łukasz Wroclaw 3M Running Team 1981 M30

236
00:24:57
00:24:01
233
00:25:58
00:24:49
237
00:26:54
00:24:53
265
00:26:36
00:25:26


4 971
236 74 Rzatkiewicz Konrad Wrocław KS DW Opona 1979 M30 315
00:33:37
00:32:38


252
00:28:33
00:25:27
206
00:24:59
00:23:58
205
00:23:12
00:23:02


4 978
237 103 Grela Łukasz Wrocław 1992 M20 241
00:28:05
00:25:48


251
00:27:28
00:25:25
298
00:31:11
00:28:09


188
00:28:14
00:26:00
4 978
238 469 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40

286
00:28:35
00:26:10
294
00:31:17
00:28:06
268
00:28:25
00:26:16
253
00:26:08
00:24:54
178
00:26:30
00:25:21
5 985
239 34 Kuligowski Patryk Wrocław 1992 M20 246
00:27:08
00:26:00
287
00:27:08
00:26:11
264
00:27:19
00:26:12




201
00:28:54
00:26:47
4 998
240 1095 Kapuściński Wojciech Wrocław 1974 M40 239
00:27:42
00:25:39
254
00:26:26
00:24:46
245
00:26:26
00:25:18
269
00:28:22
00:26:19
263
00:26:26
00:25:22


5 1001
241 155 Żelawski Adam Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 277
00:30:06
00:28:06
284
00:26:49
00:25:57
266
00:27:30
00:26:21


274
00:27:13
00:26:06
195
00:28:26
00:26:20
5 1012
242 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław Klub Hokejowy Wataha 71 Wrocław 1981 M30 233
00:26:32
00:25:27


278
00:30:01
00:26:56


297
00:30:00
00:27:50
205
00:29:19
00:27:11
4 1013
243 47 Stępień Waldemar Wrocław Pszczółkowski Team 1954 M60 255
00:28:46
00:26:39
290
00:28:08
00:26:24
322
00:35:02
00:31:56
274
00:28:35
00:26:29


196
00:29:30
00:26:26
5 1015
244 105 Przybylski Paweł Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1988 M30

279
00:28:02
00:25:41
257
00:27:57
00:25:50
227
00:25:40
00:24:36
254
00:27:10
00:24:59


4 1017
245 1217 Dyjan Błażej Częstochowa Capgemini 1993 M20 291
00:31:37
00:29:33
323
00:30:25
00:28:05


277
00:29:40
00:26:37
267
00:28:36
00:25:31
185
00:27:48
00:25:44
5 1020
246 297 Żandarek Robert wrocław autogazexpert runners team 1977 M40 253
00:27:44
00:26:37
257
00:25:52
00:24:55
246
00:26:25
00:25:18
266
00:27:18
00:26:11




4 1022
247 1033 Słowiński Marcin Wrocław Running Academy 1980 M30

289
00:27:55
00:26:13
241
00:26:22
00:25:13
238
00:27:01
00:24:56
257
00:27:12
00:25:10


4 1025
248 1358 Kwiatkowski Maciej Wrocław 1982 M30

324
00:30:48
00:28:11
262
00:28:23
00:26:11
226
00:26:41
00:24:35
214
00:24:31
00:23:22


4 1026
249 1146 Nagórka Daniel Swarzędz 1994 M20 220
00:26:03
00:25:01
264
00:26:08
00:25:04
261
00:27:17
00:26:05


281
00:29:37
00:26:27


4 1026
250 1277 Kwiecień Marcin Wrocław 1979 M30 286
00:32:26
00:29:06
317
00:30:32
00:27:35
291
00:30:03
00:27:52
263
00:28:17
00:26:08
287
00:29:10
00:27:01
192
00:27:20
00:26:13
6 1028
251 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA Błękitne Ślimaczki 1983 M30 244
00:27:57
00:25:54
285
00:28:22
00:26:00
244
00:26:32
00:25:17
262
00:27:21
00:26:05




4 1035
252 1238 Markowski Marcin Pietrzykowice 1977 M40 236
00:27:31
00:25:29
292
00:28:53
00:26:28
254
00:26:48
00:25:38
253
00:26:54
00:25:47




4 1035
253 1134 Zawadzki Michał Wrocław 1977 M40 276
00:31:17
00:28:05


293
00:31:13
00:28:03
281
00:30:18
00:27:13
279
00:29:31
00:26:20
200
00:29:44
00:26:40
5 1036
254 312 Oko Tomasz Smolec 1962 M50 306
00:34:55
00:31:42
340
00:32:33
00:29:43
272
00:28:54
00:26:42
271
00:28:32
00:26:22


189
00:28:10
00:26:00
5 1038
255 18 Kosik Marcin Wrocław Kokos Team 1979 M30

269
00:26:59
00:25:18
276
00:28:05
00:26:56
292
00:29:01
00:27:50


204
00:28:18
00:27:08
4 1041
256 194 Skibiński Przemysław Wrocław 1975 M40 278
00:30:20
00:28:11
294
00:27:28
00:26:34
249
00:26:25
00:25:21
225
00:24:43
00:24:35




4 1046
257 1246 Brylka Marek Wroclaw 1975 M40 238
00:27:45
00:25:35
272
00:27:42
00:25:22
255
00:26:50
00:25:40
283
00:28:34
00:27:27




4 1048
258 1008 Klesta Rafał Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30

311
00:29:53
00:27:23
237
00:27:12
00:25:02
246
00:27:24
00:25:22
258
00:28:26
00:25:15


4 1052
259 341 Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 304
00:33:57
00:31:36


308
00:32:19
00:29:14


268
00:26:46
00:25:35
179
00:26:36
00:25:28
4 1059
260 1366 Zajc Tomasz Międzybórz Międzyborska Grupa Biegowa 1988 M30



306
00:32:11
00:29:07
280
00:29:03
00:26:58
283
00:29:47
00:26:41
191
00:28:28
00:26:13
4 1060
261 1017 Furlepa Adam Wrocław 1971 M40 259
00:29:51
00:26:41
299
00:29:08
00:26:45
295
00:30:22
00:28:09
289
00:29:50
00:27:43


220
00:30:51
00:28:37
5 1063
262 260 Wojtyłko Kamil Wrocław 1986 M30 279
00:30:16
00:28:16
322
00:30:27
00:28:01
283
00:29:20
00:27:11
290
00:30:48
00:27:46


222
00:31:10
00:29:02
5 1074
263 1088 Brzozowski Paweł Wrocław 1979 M30 273
00:31:11
00:28:01
338
00:32:00
00:29:22
274
00:28:50
00:26:45




197
00:27:36
00:26:26
4 1082
264 241 Zamiar Piotr Wrocław 1975 M40 262
00:28:55
00:26:48
307
00:29:36
00:27:12


295
00:30:09
00:28:01


219
00:30:44
00:28:37
4 1083
265 1126 Zdrzałka Bartosz Wrocław 1986 M30 249
00:27:22
00:26:10
300
00:29:10
00:26:48


261
00:28:10
00:26:02
275
00:28:16
00:26:06


4 1085
266 1045 Pajares Manuel Wroclaw Call-me-a-cab 1985 M30

320
00:30:05
00:27:37
281
00:29:21
00:27:08
286
00:29:42
00:27:33


198
00:28:49
00:26:33
4 1085
267 1110 Ogonowski Robert Wrocław Im gorzej tym lepiej 1968 M50 261
00:27:57
00:26:48
305
00:28:52
00:27:09


300
00:30:29
00:28:22


223
00:31:12
00:29:02
4 1089
268 265 Bogner Paweł Wrocław 1990 M20 258
00:28:44
00:26:41
316
00:29:59
00:27:34


309
00:33:37
00:30:27


207
00:30:29
00:27:24
4 1090
269 1023 Tynecki Jarosław Wrocław 1978 M40 254
00:29:48
00:26:39
298
00:29:07
00:26:44
275
00:29:01
00:26:55
264
00:28:15
00:26:09




4 1091
270 20 Borek Mateusz Wrocław 1991 M20 310
00:34:06
00:31:51


312
00:32:48
00:29:46


290
00:29:14
00:27:07
186
00:27:59
00:25:47
4 1098
271 1236 Raczyński Andrzej Wrocław 1971 M40 264
00:30:21
00:26:56
301
00:29:55
00:26:49
299
00:31:39
00:28:21




235
00:34:01
00:30:41
4 1099
272 1303 Krukowski Adrian Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1975 M40 280
00:30:34
00:28:25


317
00:32:20
00:30:05
299
00:30:31
00:28:19
307
00:32:52
00:29:39
221
00:31:01
00:28:48
5 1107
273 161 Wróbel Jacek Brzeg Grabiszyński 1977 M40 285
00:32:04
00:28:57
331
00:31:25
00:28:43


259
00:28:11
00:25:58
234
00:26:20
00:24:04


4 1109
274 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 251
00:27:23
00:26:19
296
00:29:04
00:26:40
288
00:29:48
00:27:44
275
00:29:36
00:26:34




4 1110
275 210 Felczyński Antoni Wrocław 2002 M16 252
00:29:34
00:26:31
321
00:29:39
00:27:55
279
00:29:07
00:27:05
291
00:29:52
00:27:47
288
00:30:04
00:27:01


5 1110
276 1187 Drozdowski Irek Wrocław 1969 M40 317
00:36:07
00:33:51
329
00:31:09
00:28:27
331
00:38:12
00:35:10
287
00:30:40
00:27:36
294
00:30:33
00:27:26
218
00:30:48
00:28:35
6 1116
277 408 Filak Kacper Pajęczno ZKS Kuźniki Running 1999 M16

315
00:30:08
00:27:34
286
00:29:32
00:27:29


305
00:32:06
00:29:02
211
00:30:53
00:27:51
4 1117
278 225 Kolebuk Franciszek Wrocław Rodzina Kolebuków 2000 M16 266
00:30:24
00:27:21


302
00:31:44
00:28:41


311
00:33:35
00:30:21
239
00:34:49
00:31:37
4 1118
279 183 Tompalski Wojciech Wroclaw 1979 M30 245
00:27:04
00:25:57
302
00:28:38
00:26:55
290
00:27:48
00:27:48
282
00:28:32
00:27:24




4 1119
280 250 Garncarz Piotr Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! Bike Crew 1982 M30 268
00:30:31
00:27:27


284
00:29:28
00:27:21
284
00:29:34
00:27:29
293
00:29:22
00:27:13


4 1129
281 1148 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MoLdUr TeAm 1999 M16 294
00:32:47
00:29:45
347
00:33:36
00:30:54
289
00:30:49
00:27:45


318
00:34:30
00:31:27
228
00:32:59
00:29:55
5 1129
282 1071 Pucek Przemysław Smolec WKB Piast Wrocław 1972 M40 298
00:33:48
00:30:39


311
00:31:48
00:29:39
310
00:32:47
00:30:39
309
00:32:57
00:29:46
225
00:30:29
00:29:18
5 1142
283 247 Sawa Artur Wrocław 1982 M30 289
00:31:32
00:29:27
327
00:30:46
00:28:23
303
00:31:03
00:28:51




224
00:31:09
00:29:02
4 1143
284 1260 Turczyk Krzysztof Wrocław 1995 M20

306
00:28:52
00:27:09
292
00:30:04
00:28:00


317
00:33:21
00:31:11
233
00:32:24
00:30:18
4 1148
285 338 grzybek maciej wrocław 1971 M40 307
00:34:54
00:31:46
339
00:32:20
00:29:40
316
00:33:12
00:30:03
308
00:32:42
00:30:23
314
00:30:55
00:30:55
227
00:32:48
00:29:40
6 1156
286 1171 Krzysztofik Witold Wrocław 1971 M40 305
00:34:42
00:31:37
350
00:34:11
00:31:12
315
00:33:08
00:30:03
311
00:33:45
00:30:40
315
00:34:16
00:31:04
226
00:32:39
00:29:27
6 1157
287 1169 Sztyk Jerzy Wrocław Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1955 M60 308
00:34:56
00:31:47


319
00:33:57
00:30:52
306
00:33:11
00:30:08


243
00:36:45
00:33:32
4 1176
288 1274 Wabiński Paweł Dobroszyce Gleeds 1978 M40 295
00:33:32
00:30:15
343
00:32:41
00:30:06
327
00:36:18
00:33:12


319
00:35:19
00:31:57
237
00:34:11
00:31:01
5 1178
289 1299 Socha Piotr Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 312
00:35:07
00:31:59
344
00:33:00
00:30:20
320
00:34:06
00:30:57


313
00:33:49
00:30:39
234
00:33:31
00:30:22
5 1179
290 1280 Kircuń Paweł Wrocław 1975 M40 284
00:32:00
00:28:57
318
00:30:32
00:27:36
280
00:29:16
00:27:06
302
00:31:57
00:28:55




4 1184
291 196 Chaszczewski Marcin Wrocław 1981 M30 319
00:38:37
00:35:27
348
00:33:52
00:30:55


320
00:33:55
00:31:40
303
00:32:00
00:28:54
244
00:36:45
00:33:33
5 1186
292 1028 Szyda Jacek Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1974 M40 292
00:30:47
00:29:40
330
00:31:03
00:28:39
301
00:30:34
00:28:25
313
00:32:56
00:30:47
298
00:29:58
00:27:54


5 1204
293 284 Stasiak Marcin Wrocław 1979 M30 272
00:30:56
00:27:46
333
00:31:45
00:29:02


305
00:33:01
00:29:57
301
00:32:10
00:28:48


4 1211
294 1147 Kruczkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 288
00:32:38
00:29:23
332
00:31:43
00:29:00
298
00:30:26
00:28:15


304
00:32:10
00:28:55


4 1222
295 1128 Antoniuk Piotr Wrocław 1975 M40

361
00:37:30
00:34:49
329
00:36:45
00:33:43
324
00:37:56
00:34:55
326
00:37:40
00:34:35
245
00:38:20
00:35:14
5 1224
296 1076 Sznajder Michał Wrocław 1981 M30 311
00:35:09
00:31:56
356
00:36:36
00:33:33




321
00:36:04
00:32:56
240
00:35:27
00:32:15
4 1228
297 580 Madej Maciej Kiełczów 1971 M40



332
00:39:16
00:36:08
325
00:39:47
00:36:43
325
00:37:29
00:34:06
246
00:38:36
00:35:21
4 1228
298 1113 Zymlinski Robert Wrocław Heart Attack 1970 M40

334
00:31:54
00:29:05
305
00:32:13
00:29:05
304
00:32:41
00:29:31
302
00:32:09
00:28:51


4 1245
299 1221 Łakomy Paweł Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1980 M30 303
00:34:33
00:31:22
335
00:31:51
00:29:12


318
00:33:41
00:31:31
308
00:32:46
00:29:43


4 1264
300 235 LEWANDOWSKI Ryszard OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka 1956 M60 316
00:36:20
00:32:53


325
00:35:52
00:32:44
321
00:35:49
00:32:46
320
00:35:46
00:32:36


4 1282
301 1103 Gawęcki Maciek Wrocław Gawenda Dance 1985 M30 309
00:35:05
00:31:51
358
00:37:48
00:34:43


314
00:34:09
00:31:04
322
00:36:23
00:33:07


4 1303

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 559 Kowalski Wojciech Nadolice Wielkie drużyna A 1982 M30



6
00:15:55
00:15:54


5
00:15:17
00:15:16
5
00:15:28
00:15:27
3 16
2 554 Krawczyński Mikołaj Kiełczów WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2000 M16



17
00:17:10
00:17:10
12
00:16:53
00:16:53
16
00:16:30
00:16:29


3 45
3 365 Bardziński Rafał Legnica JanoSport Team Legnica 1992 M20

19
00:16:58
00:16:58
15
00:17:04
00:17:03
15
00:16:59
00:16:58




3 49
4 472 Fedorowicz Jacek Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M40

15
00:16:44
00:16:44


13
00:16:54
00:16:54
25
00:16:47
00:16:46


3 53
5 561 Regimowicz Tomasz Wrocław Team Draczyński 1976 M40



24
00:17:33
00:17:31
30
00:17:55
00:17:54
27
00:16:52
00:16:50


3 81
6 392 Garbicz Paweł Police Axxiome Health 1994 M20

59
00:19:07
00:19:05
46
00:18:53
00:18:51
33
00:18:14
00:18:12




3 138
7 1312 Wrzeszcz Mariusz Sobótka TMTeam 1991 M20 53
00:19:15
00:19:14
53
00:18:53
00:18:52


39
00:18:28
00:18:28




3 145
8 555 Majasow Kostiantyn Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1983 M30



59
00:19:37
00:19:33
59
00:18:57
00:18:54
64
00:18:32
00:18:29


3 182
9 255 Woś Michał Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KL Ziemia Kłodzka 1991 M20



67
00:19:56
00:19:50
57
00:18:57
00:18:53
71
00:18:58
00:18:51


3 195
10 1344 Skrajny Łukasz Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 M30



68
00:19:55
00:19:51


99
00:19:40
00:19:36
56
00:19:28
00:19:24
3 223
11 188 Wojtowicz Dariusz Pietrzykowice 1978 M40 74
00:20:04
00:20:04
73
00:19:35
00:19:32




86
00:19:18
00:19:15


3 233
12 187 Pawlak Tomasz Rychwał OIRP Wrocław 1988 M30 65
00:19:46
00:19:44




123
00:21:20
00:21:17


100
00:21:06
00:21:02
3 288
13 1102 Brzezowski Jacek Wrocław Vege Runners 1983 M30 77
00:20:19
00:20:14
100
00:20:22
00:20:16
113
00:21:10
00:21:03






3 290
14 1032 Hawryliszyn Jan Łozina 1983 M30 110
00:21:19
00:21:16






112
00:21:02
00:20:00
74
00:21:11
00:20:09
3 296
15 560 Szczęśnik Jerzy Wrocław WOSIEK Team 1968 M50



140
00:21:48
00:21:44
129
00:21:24
00:21:24


110
00:21:39
00:21:33
3 379
16 164 Gąsiorowski Jacek Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1970 M40 121
00:21:32
00:21:28
145
00:21:29
00:21:24


132
00:22:31
00:21:28




3 398
17 485 Ratymirski Wojciech Wrocław #sobasteam 1977 M40

151
00:22:22
00:21:34


124
00:21:31
00:21:21
132
00:20:46
00:20:34


3 407
18 616 Kozdrowiecki Mateusz Lutynia 2002 M16





134
00:22:37
00:21:32
169
00:22:58
00:21:51
119
00:23:13
00:21:58
3 422
19 411 Miszczyk Marcin Wrocław MJM 1978 M40

156
00:21:55
00:21:47
152
00:22:22
00:22:11
135
00:21:41
00:21:34




3 443
20 522 Ordoń Bartłomiej Rybnik 1983 M30 130
00:22:01
00:21:55


145
00:22:11
00:22:03


174
00:22:12
00:21:57


3 449
21 346 Makowiecki Rafal Wroclaw Running Academy 1975 M40 145
00:22:24
00:22:20


157
00:22:25
00:22:17


158
00:21:41
00:21:28


3 460
22 139 Luppi Stefano Varese 1985 M30



144
00:22:07
00:22:00
139
00:21:49
00:21:40
189
00:23:27
00:22:20


3 472
23 1153 Bieniek Michal Wroclaw 1979 M30 161
00:23:54
00:22:49
155
00:22:37
00:21:45
162
00:22:40
00:22:31






3 478
24 1253 Kondrat Kamil Wrocław Capgemini 1994 M20 136
00:23:10
00:22:08
167
00:22:10
00:22:06


178
00:24:02
00:22:55




3 481
25 1163 Wróbel Tomasz Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30



209
00:24:06
00:23:56
166
00:23:39
00:22:36


127
00:23:41
00:22:40
3 502
26 111 Szkudlarski Tomasz Wrocław 3M Running Team 1972 M40

185
00:23:40
00:22:47
167
00:23:39
00:22:37




154
00:24:59
00:23:57
3 506
27 37 Lewandowski Leszek Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40

182
00:23:32
00:22:43
199
00:23:48
00:23:40
160
00:23:31
00:22:27




3 541
28 563 Lis Szymon Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30



206
00:24:54
00:23:48
162
00:23:35
00:22:31
178
00:23:09
00:22:06


3 546
29 336 Woźniak Waldemar Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M30 165
00:24:56
00:22:57
181
00:23:30
00:22:41


221
00:25:32
00:24:19




3 567
30 429 Bal Tomasz Kąty Wrocławskie 1981 M30

196
00:23:49
00:23:00


194
00:24:29
00:23:26
183
00:23:17
00:22:12


3 573
31 320 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 193
00:27:08
00:23:58
198
00:23:57
00:23:04




195
00:22:40
00:22:28


3 586
32 1111 Świątek Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M30 185
00:24:53
00:23:41




235
00:27:00
00:24:50


170
00:27:54
00:24:42
3 590
33 1115 Rzewuski Witek Wroclaw 1981 M30 186
00:24:55
00:23:41






260
00:27:25
00:25:17
165
00:25:40
00:24:29
3 611
34 1082 KRZESAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław Dziki z Oltaszyna 1971 M40 192
00:25:00
00:23:55




197
00:24:50
00:23:45
228
00:24:59
00:23:54


3 617
35 91 Chodlewski Krzysztof Wrocaw 1988 M30 168
00:24:08
00:23:01
163
00:22:47
00:21:56
297
00:30:20
00:28:15






3 628
36 100 Nalepa Paweł Wrocław 1984 M30



225
00:25:52
00:24:40
233
00:25:57
00:24:47


183
00:26:42
00:25:34
3 641
37 535 Szkudlarek Krzysztof Kiełczówek RUN Wilczyce 1999 M16

234
00:24:56
00:23:59
200
00:24:44
00:23:41
228
00:26:44
00:24:41




3 662
38 496 Szkudlarek Krzysztof Kiełczówek RUN Wilczyce 1999 M16

234
00:24:56
00:23:59
200
00:24:44
00:23:41
228
00:26:44
00:24:41




3 662
39 1085 Sroczyński Arkadiusz Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1978 M40

245
00:25:22
00:24:26


242
00:26:23
00:25:12
233
00:25:13
00:24:04


3 720
40 1145 Ptak Arkadiusz Wilkszyn Spartanie Dzieciom 1979 M30 225
00:25:16
00:25:10
259
00:25:23
00:24:58




249
00:25:45
00:24:38


3 733
41 431 Szałucki Dariusz Wrocław InsERT Team 1990 M20

309
00:28:56
00:27:14


260
00:28:04
00:26:00


190
00:28:17
00:26:11
3 759
42 1204 Królikowski Robert Wrocław 1985 M30 260
00:28:49
00:26:48
336
00:32:19
00:29:19


249
00:27:46
00:25:38




3 845
43 1230 Jerominek Jarosław Wrocław La Familia 1984 M30 242
00:28:53
00:25:49
308
00:28:09
00:27:12
300
00:30:33
00:28:24






3 850
44 527 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60



326
00:36:05
00:32:59


312
00:33:51
00:30:34
231
00:33:06
00:30:01
3 869
45 1096 Siwek Maciej Wrocław 1986 M30 318
00:37:38
00:34:31






324
00:37:20
00:34:05
242
00:36:34
00:33:31
3 884
46 407 Hołdyński Ireneusz DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30

345
00:33:47
00:30:45
314
00:33:03
00:30:01




230
00:33:16
00:29:58
3 889
47 434 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20

293
00:26:53
00:26:28


307
00:30:16
00:30:16
292
00:28:21
00:27:13


3 892
48 1041 Znamiec Marcin Dobroszów Oleśnicki 1983 M30 287
00:32:12
00:29:09
319
00:29:56
00:27:36


303
00:31:15
00:29:04




3 909
49 406 WRONA Grzegorz WROCŁAW Grupa DBK Wrocław 1967 M50

362
00:38:17
00:35:43
321
00:34:40
00:31:36


323
00:36:25
00:33:16


3 1006
50 305 JILEK KRZYSZTOF ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / FIZJOTERAPEUTY 1997 M20 8
00:16:02
00:16:02
4
00:16:00
00:16:00








2 12
51 414 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS Parasol Wrocław 1985 M30

17
00:16:51
00:16:51






13
00:16:34
00:16:32
2 30
52 6 Kononowicz Leszek Żmigród 1984 M30







24
00:16:45
00:16:41
17
00:16:53
00:16:51
2 41
53 613 Wielgus Arkadiusz Roscislawice 1998 M20







28
00:16:57
00:16:56
14
00:16:36
00:16:35
2 42
54 679 Buszewski Beniamin Wrocław Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40







21
00:16:44
00:16:42
23
00:17:12
00:17:11
2 44
55 418 Cwenar Robert Wrocław The Best Family 1997 M20

24
00:17:46
00:17:45


28
00:17:49
00:17:47




2 52
56 508 Szczepaniak Kamil Karpacz AWF Wrocław 1993 M20

32
00:18:13
00:18:10
33
00:18:29
00:18:28






2 65
57 275 Figiel Jakub Wrocław FidżiTeam 1981 M30 31
00:18:23
00:18:22


36
00:18:33
00:18:31






2 67
58 623 Dańkowski Dominik Wrocław Triathlonowa Akademia Młodzieży 2000 M16





36
00:18:22
00:18:21
34
00:17:16
00:17:14


2 70
59 490 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M40

49
00:18:48
00:18:44






30
00:17:48
00:17:46
2 79
60 652 Strugarek Łukasz Nadolice Wielkie WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2002 M16





41
00:18:29
00:18:29
44
00:17:47
00:17:45


2 85
61 617 Rosłaniec Mateusz Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16





37
00:18:23
00:18:21
48
00:18:01
00:17:59


2 85
62 1142 Pięta Marcin Wrocław #SobasTeam / Grupa Pana Tolka 1987 M30 48
00:19:05
00:18:59
52
00:18:54
00:18:49








2 100
63 27 Bajon Przemysław Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20







59
00:18:23
00:18:19
42
00:18:41
00:18:37
2 101
64 550 Sobczyński Kalikst Wrocław WKS Śląsk 1971 M40



41
00:18:41
00:18:38


62
00:18:23
00:18:21


2 103
65 1330 Sołtys Łukasz Wrocław flo team 1978 M40 44
00:18:52
00:18:51


62
00:19:43
00:19:39






2 106
66 463 Behrendt Paweł Toruń OIRP Wrocław 1987 M30

66
00:19:27
00:19:23
63
00:19:45
00:19:41






2 129
67 612 ŁAGODA FRANCISZEK SIEDLCE WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2002 M16





63
00:19:29
00:19:23
67
00:18:40
00:18:37


2 130
68 1056 Głód Mateusz Wrocław HakunaMatata 1979 M30





67
00:19:28
00:19:28
68
00:18:41
00:18:38


2 135
69 16 Wencel Daniel Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20





77
00:19:53
00:19:53


59
00:19:43
00:19:41
2 136
70 369 Zatoń Cezary Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1981 M30

72
00:19:34
00:19:30
66
00:19:53
00:19:50






2 138
71 542 Mroz Mariusz Wroclaw MoLdUr TeAm 1974 M40

81
00:19:52
00:19:48
64
00:19:54
00:19:46






2 145
72 1089 MIELCAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1979 M30



73
00:20:10
00:19:55


94
00:19:38
00:19:31


2 167
73 676 Wojtczak Krzysztof Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1972 M40







104
00:19:48
00:19:44
66
00:20:00
00:19:56
2 170
74 1063 Pajor Bartosz Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 91
00:20:43
00:20:41
97
00:20:10
00:20:07








2 188
75 609 Ciesiółka Sebastian Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40





88
00:20:13
00:20:09
102
00:19:47
00:19:42


2 190
76 1309 Twardowski Grzegorz Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1982 M30 61
00:19:38
00:19:36
139
00:21:24
00:21:19








2 200
77 1216 Chlebowicz Marcin Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30

56
00:18:58
00:18:56




153
00:21:24
00:21:11


2 209
78 483 Pająk Krzysztof Wrocław 1986 M30





100
00:20:37
00:20:29
110
00:20:10
00:19:58


2 210
79 1209 Nolbert Adam Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team 1970 M40 51
00:19:10
00:19:08
180
00:22:46
00:22:41








2 231
80 382 Miszczyk Waldemar Sadkow 1975 M40

103
00:20:23
00:20:19
129
00:21:28
00:21:28






2 232
81 252 Demkowski Marcin Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 126
00:22:49
00:21:48




121
00:21:26
00:21:15




2 247
82 296 Sobas Jacek Kędzierzyn-Koźle AkademiaBiegania.com 1985 M30

5
00:16:09
00:16:08


244
00:25:29
00:25:18




2 249
83 156 Sebzda Dariusz Siechnice 1970 M40

141
00:21:22
00:21:21
115
00:21:05
00:21:04






2 256
84 657 Toborek Jakub Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2002 M16



139
00:21:48
00:21:41


120
00:20:18
00:20:07


2 259
85 530 Piekarski Wiktor Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20



141
00:22:51
00:21:48
118
00:21:15
00:21:09




2 259
86 1250 Haber Michał Wrocław 1991 M20

144
00:22:17
00:21:24


120
00:21:26
00:21:14




2 264
87 224 Dudek Karol Lubsko MEDYCY 1995 M20



126
00:21:27
00:21:25




156
00:27:06
00:24:05
2 282
88 1342 Zimoń Norbert Wroclaw Wataha 1987 M30 127
00:22:53
00:21:53


156
00:24:20
00:22:17






2 283
89 456 Kędzierski Jakub Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1992 M20



134
00:21:42
00:21:34
154
00:22:22
00:22:09




2 288
90 87 Pławecki Dominik Wrocław 1993 M20 128
00:23:03
00:21:54
162
00:22:12
00:21:56








2 290
91 416 Cwenar Marek Wrocław The Best Family 1970 M40

157
00:22:42
00:21:48


136
00:21:45
00:21:35




2 293
92 324 Maziakowski Adam Wrocław 1995 M20 147
00:23:25
00:22:22
149
00:21:40
00:21:33








2 296
93 273 Bombała Norbert Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40

146
00:21:33
00:21:25


153
00:22:16
00:22:05




2 299
94 473 POLAK SZCZEPAN ŻELAZNO 2000 M16

136
00:22:13
00:21:16




172
00:22:04
00:21:55


2 308
95 598 Klupśch Krystian Wrocław 1994 M20





149
00:23:08
00:22:01
168
00:22:56
00:21:51


2 317
96 332 Adamski Rafał Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1968 M50 158
00:23:43
00:22:41




159
00:23:37
00:22:26




2 317
97 329 Masłowski Michał Oborniki slŚląskie No Limits 1991 M20 139
00:22:14
00:22:10


187
00:25:26
00:23:21






2 326
98 137 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-Coding 1988 M30

176
00:23:15
00:22:25


165
00:23:44
00:22:33




2 341
99 1271 Dudek Grzegorz Wrocław Ceneo Runners / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30

172
00:22:21
00:22:13
174
00:24:02
00:22:59






2 346
100 1311 Kubera Andrzej Wrocław 1964 M50 178
00:24:27
00:23:25
188
00:23:41
00:22:49








2 366
101 1226 Piasny Grzegorz Wrocław Capgemini 1982 M30 176
00:24:26
00:23:23




192
00:24:26
00:23:20




2 368
102 516 Zimoń Adam WROCŁAW Integrum Broker 1975 M40



195
00:24:41
00:23:36


185
00:23:23
00:22:16


2 380
103 26 Uźniak Mateusz Wrocław ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 180
00:24:30
00:23:29
217
00:24:25
00:23:35








2 397
104 630 Trocki Tomasz Czerwionka - Leszczyny #biegambolubie 1973 M40







238
00:25:20
00:24:09
167
00:25:36
00:24:32
2 405
105 217 Lorek Piotr Wrocław Betony Nadodrze 1994 M20 173
00:24:11
00:23:13
237
00:24:30
00:24:05








2 410
106 234 Krukowski Łukasz Groblice Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1983 M30 203
00:25:26
00:24:19
207
00:24:08
00:23:18








2 410
107 653 Kędzierski Nataniel Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2002 M16





209
00:26:04
00:24:02
202
00:25:08
00:22:59


2 411
108 564 Chrobot Krzysztof Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1963 M50



146
00:23:06
00:22:04


266
00:26:58
00:25:27


2 412
109 302 Wcisło Tomasz Wrocław 1993 M20

260
00:25:54
00:25:00
169
00:23:48
00:22:39






2 429
110 1356 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30





220
00:25:22
00:24:19
243
00:25:34
00:24:21


2 463
111 494 Shveda Pavlo Wrocław Polmer sp. z o. o. 1991 M20

251
00:26:15
00:24:33
239
00:26:16
00:25:06






2 490
112 391 Polański Piotr Wrocław Romek Team 1986 M30

230
00:24:48
00:23:54


270
00:26:19
00:26:19




2 500
113 359 Michalski Jacek Wrocław 1977 M40

263
00:25:59
00:25:04
240
00:26:21
00:25:11






2 503
114 602 Jędrzejczyk Bartek Wrocław 1986 M30





248
00:27:42
00:25:36
259
00:28:20
00:25:17


2 507
115 362 Jędrosek Adam Wysoka NOA - Run Your Life 1977 M40

276
00:28:05
00:25:37


247
00:26:43
00:25:34




2 523
116 594 Kozdrowiecki Martin Lutynia 2001 M16





276
00:27:39
00:26:35
251
00:25:53
00:24:46


2 527
117 1223 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1972 M40 247
00:29:33
00:26:02






282
00:27:47
00:26:32


2 529
118 108 Czarnecki Dariusz Wrocław 1984 M30



287
00:29:51
00:27:44
243
00:27:19
00:25:16




2 530
119 1060 Skinder Mateusz Wrocław Flo team 1986 M30 250
00:27:29
00:26:18
280
00:27:22
00:25:42








2 530
120 134 Sobolewski Leszek Wrocław 1967 M50 296
00:33:31
00:30:19








238
00:34:27
00:31:17
2 534
121 1135 lorenc patryk Wrocław Ubezpieczenia Lorenc 1992 M20 265
00:28:02
00:26:56






286
00:28:07
00:26:56


2 551
122 1286 Lajks Marek Wrocław 1968 M50 282
00:31:54
00:28:39


271
00:29:46
00:26:40






2 553
123 1343 Bogusz Slawomir Dobroszyce Fresenius Netcare 1974 M40 283
00:31:54
00:28:40


270
00:29:46
00:26:40






2 553
124 1259 Giełda Tomasz Wrocław Team Draczyński 1979 M30 232
00:27:39
00:25:26




322
00:37:31
00:34:29




2 554
125 1233 Jeżak Robert Wrocław 1979 M30 211
00:24:45
00:24:39
354
00:34:41
00:33:01








2 565
126 448 Leśniak Maksymilian Kołobrzeg 1995 M20

297
00:28:26
00:26:44




269
00:27:45
00:25:38


2 566
127 1352 Walas Andrzej Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20

283
00:27:38
00:25:56




284
00:28:54
00:26:48


2 567
128 1304 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M30 270
00:28:41
00:27:41
303
00:27:57
00:27:07








2 573
129 1268 Mojka Michał Wrocław 1980 M30 271
00:30:02
00:27:46
313
00:30:01
00:27:30








2 584
130 1091 Gadaliński Robert Wrocław 1978 M40 274
00:31:06
00:28:01




312
00:33:48
00:30:44




2 586
131 577 SZYCHOWSKI JAKUB WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1988 M30



296
00:31:15
00:28:13


296
00:28:48
00:27:36


2 592
132 344 Gowin Grzegorz Łodygowice Drużyna Szpiku 1993 M20 314
00:35:31
00:32:29






300
00:31:41
00:28:29


2 614
133 328 MASŁOWSKI TADEUSZ OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE NO LIMITS 1960 M50 293
00:33:03
00:29:45


324
00:35:19
00:32:10






2 617
134 1127 Madej Bartosz Wroclaw Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1974 M40

291
00:29:07
00:26:27




327
00:37:41
00:34:36


2 618
135 396 Gietkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław 1987 M30

328
00:31:17
00:28:27


296
00:30:17
00:28:03




2 624
136 238 Grabowski Bartosz Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1996 M20 297
00:32:41
00:30:24


330
00:36:14
00:33:57






2 627
137 1180 Pragłowski Mirosław Bielany Wrocławskie Tupiące Jeżyki 1977 M40 290
00:32:40
00:29:33
346
00:33:23
00:30:46








2 636
138 438 Klintsevich Andrei wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30

337
00:32:15
00:29:22
304
00:31:59
00:28:57






2 641
139 295 Pazdej Łukasz Przecławice ŻYWIOŁ 1982 M30 302
00:34:21
00:31:19
352
00:34:38
00:32:01








2 654
140 533 Skiba Piotr WROCŁAW 1990 M20



333
00:39:15
00:36:10
323
00:37:40
00:34:32




2 656
141 441 Kasinski Patryk Legnica 1992 M20

349
00:34:06
00:31:04


315
00:34:17
00:31:05




2 664
142 439 JANUS ADRIAN DOBROSZYCE Grupa DBK Wrocław 1993 M20

360
00:37:51
00:34:49




316
00:34:16
00:31:08


2 676
143 267 Chwastyk Łukasz Kąty Wrocławskie GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30

357
00:37:06
00:34:31
334
00:39:18
00:36:13






2 691
144 309 Demczyszak Mateusz Jaworzyna Śląska 10 BKPanc/trenujznami.pl 1986 M30







3
00:15:09
00:15:09


1 3
145 4 Przedwojewski Bartłomiej Wrocław Salomon Suunto Team 1993 M20







6
00:15:17
00:15:16


1 6
146 1323 Skibiak Kacper Bolków KS SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA/BGCS Team 2000 M16 6
00:15:58
00:15:58










1 6
147 721 Filosi Marco WROCLAW S.A. Valchiese 1995 M20









8
00:15:42
00:15:41
1 8
148 376 Matner Paweł Nysa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20



9
00:16:06
00:16:05






1 9
149 614 Kurzyp Stanisław Wrocław WKS Śląsk 2002 M16





11
00:16:52
00:16:52




1 11
150 729 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS Parasol Wrocław 1996 M20









12
00:16:26
00:16:25
1 12
151 390 Jamro Dariusz Wrocław Akademia Wojsk Lądowych 1992 M20

14
00:16:43
00:16:43








1 14
152 644 Czak Daniel Nysa Nysa 1999 M16







17
00:16:32
00:16:28


1 17
153 699 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30









21
00:17:09
00:17:07
1 21
154 58 Oślizło Marek Skrzyszów SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20

23
00:17:43
00:17:42








1 23
155 327 Muniak Paweł Bolesławiec 1978 M40 23
00:17:56
00:17:56










1 23
156 278 KAZUŁA JAKUB Piotrków Trybunalski 1996 M20 24
00:18:01
00:18:01










1 24
157 607 Pachnik Stanisław Lubków 49A MKS Bolesłavia 2002 M16





25
00:17:40
00:17:37




1 25
158 700 Książkiewicz Piotr Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30









26
00:17:29
00:17:28
1 26
159 565 Stępień Marcin Wrocław 1980 M30



26
00:17:51
00:17:48






1 26
160 601 Ogrodnik Maciej Wroclaw Triwise 1997 M20





27
00:17:48
00:17:48




1 27
161 716 Kisiel Jakub Złotoryja Olaws Złotoryja 1988 M30









28
00:17:43
00:17:43
1 28
162 1364 Wierzbicki Hubert Pasikurowice 1992 M20



28
00:18:11
00:18:11






1 28
163 722 MIROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1979 M30









29
00:17:47
00:17:45
1 29
164 570 CHŁANDA SEBASTIAN GORLICE GRUPETTO GORLICE 1985 M30



29
00:18:14
00:18:13






1 29
165 670 Wensław Mateusz Gdynia Azymut 45 Gdynia 1987 M30







33
00:17:15
00:17:14


1 33
166 634 Łabys Mateusz Nysa NOA 1996 M20







36
00:17:28
00:17:25


1 36
167 675 Szyszka Michał Wrocław 1999 M16







37
00:17:29
00:17:28


1 37
168 666 Hewelt Maciej Gdynia UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 1990 M20







38
00:17:30
00:17:28


1 38
169 662 Kita Michał Wrocław pędzący w miejscu 1975 M40







42
00:17:45
00:17:43


1 42
170 388 Paterak Łukasz Gościęcin KU AZS UWr 1996 M20

42
00:18:35
00:18:32








1 42
171 1027 Margasiński Jacek Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 1985 M30 42
00:18:51
00:18:49










1 42
172 631 Kotas Pawel Rybnik KOTASPORT 1988 M30





43
00:18:32
00:18:31




1 43
173 549 LEJCZAK SZYMON WROCŁAW 2002 M16



43
00:18:48
00:18:48






1 43
174 727 Dmuch Jakub Trzebnica xRunners 1992 M20









45
00:18:54
00:18:52
1 45
175 286 Kruk Tomasz Nysa Athletics Nysa 1982 M30 46
00:18:54
00:18:50










1 46
176 350 Szpularz Adam Kąty Wrocławskie BAD 1983 M30







47
00:17:55
00:17:52


1 47
177 706 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30









47
00:18:59
00:18:56
1 47
178 619 KOSTASZ MARIUSZ GŁUSZYCA KB FAURECIA WAŁBRZYCH STOOR 1983 M30





48
00:18:39
00:18:38




1 48
179 680 Monzo Campos David Wrocław 1989 M20







49
00:18:05
00:18:00


1 49
180 306 SWIESIULSKI MATEUSZ BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 49
00:18:59
00:18:59










1 49
181 572 Sieradzki Marcin Wrocław MITUTOYO WAK SPORT-PROFIT WROCŁAW 1999 M16



50
00:19:08
00:19:04






1 50
182 588 Kotas Marek Rybnik Kotasport/ OsemkaPWr 1997 M20





51
00:18:40
00:18:39




1 51
183 591 Rojkowski Łukasz Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20





53
00:18:47
00:18:46




1 53
184 190 Wysłobocki Mateusz Lądek-Zdrój KL Ziemia Kłodzka 1991 M20 57
00:19:29
00:19:26










1 57
185 14 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1985 M30







58
00:18:23
00:18:18


1 58
186 144 Roszak Mikołaj Ostrów Wielkopolski Capgemini 1991 M20 58
00:19:29
00:19:28










1 58
187 651 Ledniowski Filip Wrocław Wks Śląsk Wrocław 2000 M16







60
00:18:22
00:18:19


1 60
188 367 Samson Krzysztof Wrocław 1991 M20

60
00:19:09
00:19:06








1 60
189 590 GAŁĘCKI KAMIL Kobyla Góra 2001 M16





62
00:19:18
00:19:16




1 62
190 585 Wojcieszko Piotr Wrocław 1981 M30









68
00:20:04
00:19:58
1 68
191 664 Kwaśniewski Mateusz Wrocław Waniewski Coaching 1987 M30







69
00:18:45
00:18:40


1 69
192 207 Kuriata Paweł Brzeg Dolny Sente Running Team 1992 M20 70
00:19:59
00:19:54










1 70
193 635 Kaczmarczyk Przemysław Rolantowice Matner Running Team/Wataha 1993 M20







79
00:19:08
00:19:05


1 79
194 606 Pachnik Dariusz Raciborowice UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny 1969 M40





81
00:20:03
00:19:59




1 81
195 739 Melnyk Ivan Wrocław Kukurudza 1986 M30









81
00:20:36
00:20:28
1 81
196 342 SVADLENA MICHAŁ CHOCEN WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 M16







85
00:19:14
00:19:11


1 85
197 648 Mędygrał Krystian Wrocław Wataha 1994 M20







92
00:19:38
00:19:28


1 92
198 521 Kowalczyk Marcin Wrocław Draczyński Team 1982 M30



92
00:20:41
00:20:37






1 92
199 446 Posłuszny Paweł Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30

94
00:20:16
00:20:07








1 94
200 351 Junyszek Marcin Wrocław 140minut.pl 1985 M30





94
00:20:27
00:20:22




1 94
201 723 SCHAEFER DANIEL WROCŁAW MEDICAL UNIVERSITY WROCŁAW 1994 M20









94
00:20:56
00:20:49
1 94
202 640 Stadnicki Hubert Wrocław 1988 M30









99
00:21:09
00:21:00
1 99
203 659 Dec Jacek Wrocław 1987 M30







103
00:19:48
00:19:43


1 103
204 541 Zając Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30





103
00:20:39
00:20:31




1 103
205 507 Kamiński Michał Wrocław 1988 M30





104
00:20:40
00:20:32




1 104
206 339 Tryk Sebastian Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1971 M40 105
00:21:11
00:21:05










1 105
207 704 Pudliszak Jeremi Murowana Goślina 1973 M40









105
00:21:17
00:21:12
1 105
208 669 Zakrzewski Wojciech Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1990 M20







106
00:19:57
00:19:49


1 106
209 1326 Antoszczuk Arkadiusz Kiełczów Pro-Run Wrocław 1972 M40

109
00:20:40
00:20:35








1 109
210 544 Tomczak Henryk Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50



109
00:20:57
00:20:53






1 109
211 125 Czyżykowski Patryk Wrocław 1993 M20 114
00:21:25
00:21:20










1 114
212 458 Puzik Jan Ozimek Grupa DBK Opole 1982 M30

115
00:21:40
00:20:51








1 115
213 663 Możejko Zbigniew Wrocław 1969 M40







117
00:20:13
00:20:06


1 117
214 713 Kucharski Maciej OPALENICA 1982 M30









117
00:22:04
00:21:57
1 117
215 529 Krawczyk Tomasz Wrocław 1992 M20





119
00:21:10
00:21:10




1 119
216 1295 Wójcik Michał Wrocław KONIE 1981 M30 119
00:22:39
00:21:27










1 119
217 728 KLUCZNY MATEUSZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1994 M20









121
00:23:20
00:22:16
1 121
218 330 Jaworski Łukasz Oleśnica 1994 M20 125
00:21:47
00:21:43










1 125
219 523 Hazubski Łukasz Trzebnica Athletics Team Prusice 1996 M20



127
00:21:31
00:21:26






1 127
220 709 Nusbaum Ireneusz Jaworzno Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1979 M30









128
00:23:52
00:22:47
1 128
221 682 KRÓL MATEUSZ OLEŚNICA 1986 M30







130
00:20:33
00:20:26


1 130
222 658 Sękala Marek Wrocław Bank Ochrony Środowiska 1979 M30







131
00:20:35
00:20:29


1 131
223 708 Mazur Patryk Wrocław 1994 M20









131
00:23:53
00:22:48
1 131
224 1098 Gawlik Marcin SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40

133
00:21:21
00:21:13








1 133
225 366 sobul grzegorz Bielawa 1972 M40



135
00:22:42
00:21:34






1 135
226 349 Twarogal Kamil Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1990 M20







139
00:20:55
00:20:49


1 139
227 237 Szydłowski Robert Wrocław 1984 M30 140
00:22:20
00:22:13










1 140
228 643 Kazek Sebastian Katowice 1980 M30







142
00:20:59
00:20:51


1 142
229 282 Bondarewicz Tomasz Wrocław Bondziki 1977 M40 142
00:23:19
00:22:18










1 142
230 326 PANKAŁA RAFAŁ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 150
00:23:37
00:22:28










1 150
231 245 Paczka Patryk Pobiedziska HappyDental.pl 1990 M20 151
00:22:38
00:22:28










1 151
232 725 Kubon Radoslaw Łąka Prudnicka 1985 M30









151
00:24:46
00:23:40
1 151
233 478 Mituś Wojciech Wrocław Signium Team 1973 M40

152
00:21:39
00:21:35








1 152
234 468 Walkowiak Jakub Wrocław Vege Runners 1997 M20



155
00:23:14
00:22:12






1 155
235 283 Kukieła Tomasz Koszalin Rozbiegany Fan Club Karoliniki i Matyldki K. 1979 M30 156
00:24:49
00:22:39










1 156
236 219 Koprowski Wiesław Ząbkowice Śląskie Betony Nadodrze 1980 M30 162
00:23:51
00:22:52










1 162
237 545 Krakowiak Krzysztof Szewce 1975 M40





164
00:22:41
00:22:32




1 164
238 1022 Wysok Piotr Wrocław MARATON TEAM 1977 M40 164
00:24:00
00:22:55










1 164
239 389 Wojciechowski Piotr Wrocław 1981 M30

166
00:22:53
00:22:01








1 166
240 668 Smagała Wojciech Wrocław SMAGI TRI TEAM 1981 M30







167
00:22:05
00:21:50


1 167
241 1201 Hajdasz Tomasz Kąty Wrocławskie Hakuna Matata 1972 M40 167
00:23:58
00:22:59










1 167
242 375 Łukaszewski Krzysztof Kłodzko 1994 M20

170
00:23:52
00:22:10








1 170
243 170 Domagała Adam Bielawa Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1967 M50



171
00:23:58
00:22:50






1 171
244 169 Popielarski Tomasz Wrocław 1983 M30 171
00:24:16
00:23:07










1 171
245 686 Pilichowski Marek Głuchołazy UMED 1994 M20









174
00:27:15
00:25:13
1 174
246 1365 Kowal Sebastian Wrocław 1985 M30



177
00:25:19
00:23:03






1 177
247 379 Chorostkowski Bartosz Wrocław Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane 1982 M30

178
00:23:22
00:22:33








1 178
248 272 Bieniasz Jan Wrocław Medycy 1997 M20 179
00:24:33
00:23:29










1 179
249 1222 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 181
00:24:34
00:23:29










1 181
250 605 SIPURZYŃSKI JACEK BAŁDOWICE 1980 M30





184
00:25:13
00:23:08




1 184
251 1162 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 184
00:24:42
00:23:40










1 184
252 573 RYBAK KACPER WYSOKA 1950 M60



186
00:23:26
00:23:21






1 186
253 5 KANDEFER ROBERT Głuszyca 1972 M40







188
00:22:31
00:22:20


1 188
254 1174 Borek Michał Wrocław 1984 M30 188
00:24:48
00:23:48










1 188
255 352 Lankauf Jacek Wrocław GT RAT 1984 M30





191
00:24:28
00:23:20




1 191
256 576 Bednarczyk Bogusław Wwocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M50



191
00:24:31
00:23:28






1 191
257 430 Wybraniec Michal Wałbrzych 1985 M30

192
00:23:47
00:22:56








1 192
258 15 Kornatowski Sylwester Bardo 1985 M30







196
00:23:49
00:22:35


1 196
259 1214 Filipek Piotr Jelcz Laskowice Adrian Danilewicz Group 1972 M40 196
00:25:11
00:24:05










1 196
260 628 ŁABUDA ARKADIUSZ ŻARY 1992 M20





199
00:24:57
00:23:48




1 199
261 736 Matula Remigiusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1982 M30









203
00:28:15
00:27:04
1 203
262 254 SOCIŃSKI BARTOSZ Miękinia 1988 M30 205
00:24:26
00:24:19










1 205
263 425 Wojcieszek Patryk Kluczbork @zabiegani 1991 M20

206
00:23:40
00:23:17








1 206
264 465 Deutschman Piotr Wrocław GT RAT 1978 M40

208
00:23:29
00:23:23








1 208
265 738 Żyrek Daniel Tychy GRUPA DBK Katowice 1985 M30









208
00:29:39
00:27:25
1 208
266 703 Gawęcki Bartłomiej Dąbrówka 1972 M40









210
00:30:58
00:27:49
1 210
267 67 Zamiar Adam Malerzów Volvo Polska 1975 M40 212
00:25:46
00:24:41










1 212
268 690 Cieślewicz Mateusz Poznań 1974 M40









212
00:30:14
00:27:57
1 212
269 702 Multański Tomasz Wrocław 1971 M40









213
00:31:05
00:28:00
1 213
270 624 Gajowy Tomasz Wrocław freelancer 1982 M30





214
00:25:18
00:24:14




1 214
271 304 PASZKIEWICZ PIOTR BRANIEWO 1994 M20 214
00:27:02
00:24:53










1 214
272 711 Nusbaum Bartosz JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 M30









214
00:31:19
00:28:12
1 214
273 735 Zaremba Wojciech JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1990 M20









215
00:31:25
00:28:17
1 215
274 8 Jarosz Dariusz Bolków UKS PIAST BOLKÓW 2002 M16







216
00:23:26
00:23:26


1 216
275 734 Malczyk Mariusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20









216
00:31:25
00:28:17
1 216
276 566 Włodarczyk Paweł Ciechów 1978 M40



217
00:26:27
00:24:17






1 217
277 688 Fenikowski Szymon Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40









217
00:30:35
00:28:20
1 217
278 1170 Brzozowski Jan Wysoka Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1980 M30

219
00:24:30
00:23:38








1 219
279 556 Mazurek Piotr Wrocław 1970 M40



221
00:26:46
00:24:33






1 221
280 673 Bakowski Sławek Kłodzko 1986 M30







229
00:26:03
00:23:57


1 229
281 720 Landau Jakub Katowice Niewymiękacze / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30









229
00:32:03
00:29:57
1 229
282 715 Sobieski Mikołaj Tychy Grupa DBK Katowice 2002 M16









232
00:32:08
00:30:02
1 232
283 1182 Kozłowski Wojciech Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1978 M40 235
00:27:30
00:25:28