z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 7 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki 1991 K20 1
00:17:37
00:17:37
1
00:17:45
00:17:45
1
00:17:35
00:17:34
1
00:17:52
00:17:52




4 4
2 11 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław Wosiek Team 1996 K20 2
00:18:00
00:18:00


2
00:17:37
00:17:36
2
00:18:13
00:18:13
1
00:18:01
00:18:00
1
00:18:19
00:18:19
5 6
3 288 Piskorowska Danuta Wrocław 1980 K30 4
00:19:21
00:19:19
4
00:19:16
00:19:14
7
00:19:27
00:19:24
5
00:19:19
00:19:17
4
00:19:05
00:19:04


5 17
4 539 Andruszków Aleksandra Trzebnica 1997 K20



5
00:19:08
00:19:06
6
00:19:19
00:19:17
7
00:19:43
00:19:42
2
00:18:53
00:18:52
4 20
5 9 Grzywaczewska Justyna Lublin CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K30 14
00:20:24
00:20:24
6
00:19:23
00:19:22
8
00:19:29
00:19:27
7
00:19:25
00:19:24
2
00:19:00
00:18:59


5 23
6 322 Romanowska Justyna Kąty Wrocławskie Wosiek Team 1993 K20 10
00:19:56
00:19:56
11
00:19:53
00:19:51
9
00:19:35
00:19:33


5
00:19:28
00:19:25
3
00:19:39
00:19:35
5 27
7 192 Długosz Paulina Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 8
00:19:51
00:19:50
10
00:19:39
00:19:37
10
00:19:43
00:19:42




4
00:19:57
00:19:55
4 32
8 298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW Akademia Biegania 1990 K20 7
00:19:40
00:19:40
7
00:19:27
00:19:25
16
00:20:12
00:20:09


3
00:19:08
00:19:02


4 33
9 157 Racinowska Sylwia Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 6
00:19:28
00:19:28
9
00:19:32
00:19:30
14
00:20:02
00:20:00


6
00:19:33
00:19:30


4 35
10 1324 Pietroczuk Sylwia Nysa NOA 1991 K20 12
00:20:03
00:19:59
8
00:19:32
00:19:29




12
00:20:12
00:20:08
6
00:20:09
00:20:04
4 38
11 1290 Budziewska Katarzyna Łagiewniki Łab Łagiewniki 1985 K30 17
00:20:57
00:20:56
14
00:20:07
00:20:06
22
00:20:49
00:20:47
9
00:20:01
00:20:01
10
00:19:53
00:19:51
8
00:21:03
00:21:01
6 41
12 311 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K20 15
00:20:26
00:20:26


12
00:19:57
00:19:54
8
00:19:55
00:19:53
8
00:19:47
00:19:44


4 43
13 401 Szumada Maria Przemyśl Wosiek Team 1998 K20



15
00:20:05
00:20:01
13
00:20:26
00:20:26
11
00:20:06
00:20:03
5
00:20:05
00:20:01
4 44
14 64 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski Wosiek Team 1993 K20 11
00:19:57
00:19:57


21
00:20:30
00:20:27
10
00:20:18
00:20:17
9
00:19:51
00:19:49


4 51
15 258 Nalewalska Joanna Bolesławiec/Wrocław Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team / HAKUNA MATATA 1987 K30 16
00:20:40
00:20:38
15
00:20:25
00:20:20
23
00:21:00
00:20:54


14
00:21:16
00:21:09
9
00:21:35
00:21:29
5 54
16 1254 Drozdowska Ewa Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 23
00:21:48
00:21:47
19
00:21:18
00:21:11
24
00:21:13
00:21:05
15
00:21:13
00:21:04


13
00:22:41
00:22:30
5 70
17 23 Czaja Małgorzata Wrocław Running Academy 1976 K40 21
00:21:34
00:21:28
20
00:21:48
00:21:42
28
00:22:21
00:22:14
21
00:22:03
00:21:57
22
00:22:13
00:22:02


5 84
18 480 Rybczyńska Paulina Kobyla Góra SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20

28
00:23:01
00:22:44
33
00:22:36
00:22:28


27
00:23:12
00:23:00
12
00:22:40
00:22:29
4 100
19 1301 Wysocka - Sawa Emilia Wrocław 1986 K30 29
00:23:38
00:22:37
23
00:21:59
00:21:55
30
00:23:24
00:22:23
24
00:23:17
00:22:16




4 106
20 193 Szeglowska Justyna Wrocław Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1983 K30 31
00:23:15
00:23:08
31
00:23:24
00:23:16
37
00:23:03
00:22:53
31
00:23:34
00:23:21


15
00:24:00
00:22:58
5 108
21 1155 Hypiak Joanna Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1985 K30

36
00:24:38
00:23:45
39
00:24:08
00:23:07
28
00:24:01
00:22:59
31
00:25:29
00:23:26
16
00:24:10
00:23:06
5 111
22 1294 Piszczek Magdalena Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 54
00:26:30
00:25:25
21
00:22:36
00:21:44


19
00:21:42
00:21:32
18
00:22:29
00:21:28


4 112
23 315 Hurko Katarzyna Wrocław 1973 K40 32
00:24:13
00:23:13
35
00:24:33
00:23:45
56
00:25:38
00:24:35


28
00:24:18
00:23:12
17
00:24:14
00:23:11
5 112
24 1362 Dżusajew Katarzyna Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1971 K40

30
00:23:20
00:23:12
40
00:24:14
00:23:12
30
00:24:18
00:23:14
25
00:23:14
00:22:58


4 125
25 35 Kuligowska Małgorzata Wrocław 1989 K20 36
00:24:50
00:23:47
42
00:24:56
00:24:04
51
00:25:25
00:24:22


36
00:25:17
00:24:09
22
00:25:26
00:24:18
5 136
26 29 Dziergwa Agnieszka Iwiny 1984 K30 40
00:25:18
00:24:18
48
00:25:18
00:24:27
84
00:27:27
00:26:20
54
00:25:29
00:25:18
32
00:24:36
00:23:30
18
00:24:38
00:23:30
6 138
27 174 Stępień Kamila Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1987 K30 41
00:25:25
00:24:23


41
00:24:44
00:23:40
32
00:24:33
00:23:30
26
00:24:06
00:23:00


4 140
28 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 38
00:25:04
00:24:00
37
00:24:47
00:23:46
49
00:25:10
00:24:02
34
00:24:44
00:23:34
35
00:25:13
00:23:56


5 144
29 464 Zendwalewicz Ewa Miłoszyce Jelcz Triathlon Project 1982 K30



44
00:24:56
00:23:51
51
00:26:15
00:25:06
38
00:25:28
00:24:14
14
00:23:56
00:22:53
4 147
30 1166 Hawron Agnieszka Wrocław 1972 K40 42
00:26:29
00:24:29
43
00:26:24
00:24:05


43
00:26:39
00:24:38
40
00:26:41
00:24:28
27
00:26:59
00:24:51
5 152
31 215 Pilichowska Karolina Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20

38
00:26:06
00:23:47
47
00:25:05
00:24:00


42
00:27:40
00:24:38
30
00:27:15
00:25:13
4 157
32 246 Makles Wioletta Wrocław NOA - Run Your Life 1980 K30

44
00:25:50
00:24:10
59
00:27:06
00:25:04
35
00:24:50
00:23:43


20
00:24:49
00:23:46
4 158
33 263 Bondarewicz Agata Wrocław Bondziki 1979 K30 43
00:26:35
00:24:34
34
00:26:02
00:23:44
48
00:26:04
00:24:00
39
00:26:15
00:24:15




4 164
34 1349 Żyła Agata Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1996 K20

40
00:24:42
00:23:51
55
00:26:40
00:24:35
36
00:24:55
00:23:47
34
00:25:59
00:23:54


4 165
35 1243 stanok patrycja Świerzawa 1994 K20 61
00:27:47
00:25:46
55
00:26:35
00:24:54
52
00:25:34
00:24:23
37
00:25:05
00:23:56
33
00:24:55
00:23:33


5 177
36 1054 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 K40 39
00:25:11
00:24:05
33
00:24:38
00:23:43
50
00:25:11
00:24:03


66
00:28:12
00:26:00


4 188
37 360 Kurek Ewa Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50

52
00:27:22
00:24:44
71
00:27:49
00:25:46
63
00:27:48
00:25:41
50
00:27:18
00:25:14
23
00:26:40
00:24:27
5 188
38 378 Wawrzynów Katarzyna Wrocław 1989 K20

76
00:28:29
00:25:56
62
00:27:19
00:25:11
46
00:26:03
00:24:52
51
00:27:26
00:25:17
29
00:26:17
00:25:06
5 188
39 182 Kasprzak Patrycja Wrocław Sobczyk Team- MKS Siechnice 1979 K30 47
00:25:53
00:24:53




61
00:26:49
00:25:40
47
00:26:03
00:24:53
33
00:26:39
00:25:30
4 188
40 19 Ziemba Daria Lamki 1988 K30 55
00:26:29
00:25:26


58
00:26:06
00:25:04
48
00:26:02
00:24:57
60
00:26:46
00:25:42
28
00:26:00
00:24:55
5 189
41 1013 Stankiewicz Izabela Wrocław 1977 K40 53
00:27:24
00:25:23
46
00:25:21
00:24:24


66
00:27:06
00:25:51


25
00:25:50
00:24:39
4 190
42 1310 Dęga Katarzyna Wroclaw Dolny Śląsk 1991 K20 51
00:28:30
00:25:20
54
00:27:37
00:24:52
63
00:28:17
00:25:13
49
00:27:04
00:24:58


40
00:28:13
00:25:56
5 194
43 487 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1985 K30

41
00:24:53
00:23:58
66
00:26:33
00:25:24
50
00:26:12
00:25:05
39
00:25:26
00:24:22


4 196
44 1084 Kalinowska-Sroczyńska Joanna Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1981 K30 58
00:26:41
00:25:34
51
00:25:39
00:24:41


55
00:26:29
00:25:20
41
00:25:38
00:24:29


4 205
45 177 Lipiec Ewa Wrocław 1977 K40 57
00:27:28
00:25:26
89
00:28:04
00:26:23


53
00:27:19
00:25:16
52
00:28:23
00:25:20
44
00:28:24
00:26:13
5 206
46 1283 Maćkała Amelia Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 82
00:28:51
00:26:40
81
00:28:24
00:26:02
64
00:27:21
00:25:14
41
00:26:32
00:24:31


21
00:25:11
00:24:07
5 207
47 1021 Maleszka Kinga Wrocław Grupa Biegowa Melo-Śmiacz 1985 K30 79
00:28:47
00:26:39
159
00:33:00
00:29:59
134
00:30:57
00:28:42
59
00:27:35
00:25:30
48
00:26:12
00:24:57
26
00:25:53
00:24:47
6 212
48 158 Bojzan Magdalena Wrocław 1994 K20 62
00:27:59
00:25:50
64
00:26:28
00:25:29
73
00:27:53
00:25:49
56
00:27:26
00:25:21


34
00:27:39
00:25:35
5 216
49 1307 Michałek Joanna Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1990 K20 35
00:24:50
00:23:46
39
00:24:44
00:23:51


27
00:23:57
00:22:55
123
00:33:01
00:30:49


4 224
50 1097 Chołuj Małgorzata Szczodre Pro-Run Wrocław 1964 K50

68
00:26:40
00:25:42
68
00:26:35
00:25:32


55
00:27:34
00:25:28
37
00:27:48
00:25:44
4 228
51 1005 Gruhn Anna Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1982 K30 67
00:28:16
00:26:10
92
00:27:32
00:26:34
79
00:28:15
00:26:12
62
00:27:45
00:25:40


24
00:25:46
00:24:38
5 232
52 45 Nowaczyk Dorota Wrocław 1984 K30 177
00:46:40
00:43:20
62
00:27:45
00:25:19
86
00:28:40
00:26:27
44
00:26:46
00:24:40
44
00:26:55
00:24:46


5 236
53 51 Woźniak Karolina Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 49
00:26:01
00:25:00
61
00:26:11
00:25:19


80
00:27:51
00:26:48


47
00:27:40
00:26:30
4 237
54 159 Filak Liliana Wrocław 1987 K30 46
00:27:50
00:24:45
67
00:28:04
00:25:36
110
00:29:48
00:27:38
93
00:29:46
00:27:38


32
00:27:42
00:25:29
5 238
55 1176 Zablocka Dorota Wroclaw 1977 K40 60
00:26:44
00:25:41
53
00:25:41
00:24:47
76
00:27:04
00:25:56
72
00:27:35
00:26:25
53
00:26:45
00:25:25


5 238
56 149 Zdanowicz Elżbieta Wrocław Vege Runners 1974 K40 72
00:28:39
00:26:33
80
00:28:24
00:26:00
70
00:27:51
00:25:46
60
00:26:40
00:25:31
65
00:27:06
00:25:57
43
00:27:17
00:26:09
6 238
57 48 Ziobrowska Magdalena Groblice MKS Siechnice - Sobczyk Team 1985 K30



67
00:26:34
00:25:27
45
00:25:54
00:24:48
83
00:29:10
00:27:05
45
00:27:30
00:26:21
4 240
58 72 Świątek Ewelina Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K30 27
00:23:22
00:22:24
29
00:23:38
00:22:44
72
00:26:59
00:25:46


160
00:43:39
00:40:19
113
00:38:54
00:35:39
5 241
59 1218 Mazzara Dominika Wroclaw Progres 1985 K30 63
00:27:03
00:25:53
70
00:26:49
00:25:49


74
00:28:37
00:26:32
62
00:26:52
00:25:47
52
00:28:16
00:27:11
5 247
60 1109 Surlas Izabela Głogów 1991 K20



42
00:24:49
00:23:42
86
00:30:23
00:27:21
84
00:29:13
00:27:05
49
00:29:47
00:26:41
4 261
61 1034 Korgól Anna Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 80
00:28:42
00:26:39
72
00:28:12
00:25:53
74
00:27:56
00:25:52
87
00:29:31
00:27:25
76
00:29:48
00:26:44
39
00:27:56
00:25:52
6 261
62 1245 Barwicka Sonia Ruda Śląska 1985 K30

74
00:26:53
00:25:54
69
00:27:50
00:25:36
58
00:27:27
00:25:26
61
00:27:47
00:25:43


4 262
63 442 Skowrońska Justyna Wrocław 1995 K20

95
00:28:25
00:26:43


68
00:28:09
00:26:04
57
00:27:45
00:25:39
42
00:28:12
00:26:06
4 262
64 249 Kutycka Kurek Elżbieta Wrocław Chojrak Team Wrocław 1983 K30 84
00:28:57
00:26:46


87
00:28:37
00:26:27


58
00:27:50
00:25:41
35
00:27:43
00:25:38
4 264
65 1282 Makarewicz Aleksandra Wrocław NOA Run Your Life 2001 K16 76
00:28:36
00:26:35
75
00:28:24
00:25:55


69
00:27:13
00:26:05
49
00:27:18
00:25:09


4 269
66 150 Słaba Agata Wrocław 1987 K30 59
00:27:42
00:25:40
58
00:27:30
00:25:11
88
00:28:34
00:26:28
64
00:27:49
00:25:45




4 269
67 106 hanslik celina Wroclaw TriActiv Ridley 1985 K30 87
00:28:09
00:27:06
91
00:28:48
00:26:27
96
00:29:08
00:27:02
67
00:27:58
00:25:55
81
00:29:14
00:27:02
36
00:27:47
00:25:41
6 271
68 62 Pietrzyk Sandra Wrocław Sobczyk Team 2002 K16 91
00:29:35
00:27:24
110
00:29:41
00:27:19
81
00:28:25
00:26:18
57
00:27:26
00:25:24


46
00:27:30
00:26:25
5 275
69 204 Sipurzyńska Ewa Bałdowice 1979 K30 85
00:29:03
00:26:51
116
00:30:06
00:27:40
120
00:30:17
00:28:04
85
00:29:27
00:27:19
64
00:28:54
00:25:49
48
00:28:41
00:26:35
6 282
70 80 Magdziak Iwona Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 71
00:28:23
00:26:23
59
00:26:51
00:25:12
95
00:28:59
00:26:57
84
00:28:23
00:27:15
69
00:28:24
00:26:15


5 283
71 1133 Hankiewicz-Bomirska Olga Wrocław 1979 K30 93
00:30:36
00:27:28
111
00:30:22
00:27:27
115
00:30:57
00:27:50
90
00:30:37
00:27:32
63
00:28:57
00:25:47
38
00:28:52
00:25:47
6 284
72 89 Miszkieło Renata Wrocław Lipa Piotrowska 1974 K40



85
00:29:28
00:26:23
75
00:29:35
00:26:33
74
00:28:48
00:26:38
51
00:29:16
00:27:03
4 285
73 1037 Florek Anna Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 69
00:29:27
00:26:19
79
00:28:22
00:25:59


71
00:28:24
00:26:18
68
00:29:14
00:26:11


4 287
74 1002 Piecyk Alicja Wrocław 1985 K30 66
00:28:09
00:26:06
65
00:26:28
00:25:32
82
00:27:27
00:26:18
77
00:28:41
00:26:34




4 290
75 33 Kowalska Kinga Wrocław NOA - Run Your Life 1997 K20

83
00:27:45
00:26:05
77
00:27:58
00:25:56
78
00:27:45
00:26:35


55
00:29:31
00:27:26
4 293
76 1200 Tubielewicz Katarzyna Wrocław 1985 K30 74
00:28:36
00:26:33
85
00:28:52
00:26:13
83
00:28:22
00:26:19
70
00:28:12
00:26:09
71
00:29:21
00:26:17


5 298
77 1212 Pałgan Anna Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 78
00:27:43
00:26:39
71
00:28:13
00:25:52


73
00:28:28
00:26:26
78
00:28:54
00:26:52


4 300
78 1336 Kalinowska Dorota Wrocław Flo team 1985 K30 77
00:27:44
00:26:37
78
00:27:04
00:25:58




87
00:29:14
00:27:11
62
00:30:08
00:28:04
4 304
79 184 Misiorek Emilia Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 64
00:27:04
00:25:58
100
00:28:38
00:26:55
91
00:27:47
00:26:41
110
00:28:32
00:28:32


57
00:29:49
00:27:38
5 312
80 474 Różańska Karolina Dzierżoniów 1985 K30

108
00:29:41
00:27:18
97
00:29:14
00:27:04
81
00:28:56
00:26:48
79
00:28:59
00:26:52
59
00:29:43
00:27:40
5 316
81 423 Lipiec Aleksandra Wrocław 1991 K20

66
00:25:41
00:25:35
78
00:27:08
00:26:04
76
00:28:36
00:26:34
99
00:28:00
00:28:00


4 319
82 1334 Stec Iwona Wilkowice 1990 K20

49
00:25:39
00:24:36
159
00:32:17
00:31:09
40
00:26:34
00:24:29
75
00:28:53
00:26:43


4 323
83 1139 GAŁKIEWICZ Irena Wrocław 1974 K40 89
00:28:19
00:27:16
63
00:26:23
00:25:23
93
00:27:59
00:26:50
98
00:30:06
00:28:05
90
00:28:40
00:27:24


5 335
84 1122 Pągowska Magdalena Wrocław 1978 K40 97
00:29:43
00:27:42
102
00:28:40
00:26:59
100
00:29:23
00:27:17
88
00:29:30
00:27:26


50
00:29:13
00:27:02
5 335
85 1048 Ciołkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K30 68
00:28:25
00:26:17


122
00:31:17
00:28:07
95
00:30:55
00:27:47


53
00:29:27
00:27:17
4 338
86 1281 Makarewicz Anna Wrocław NOA Run Your Life 1973 K40 88
00:29:11
00:27:10
98
00:29:20
00:26:51


83
00:28:02
00:26:54
70
00:28:24
00:26:16


4 339
87 398 Siudmak Karina Wrocław 1991 K20

84
00:26:14
00:26:08
101
00:28:25
00:27:21
100
00:30:08
00:28:05


64
00:29:16
00:28:05
4 349
88 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław Innova Sport Center 1967 K50 95
00:30:37
00:27:35
86
00:27:56
00:26:14
112
00:28:50
00:27:43
96
00:30:49
00:27:48
93
00:30:44
00:27:37
85
00:31:43
00:29:34
6 359
89 383 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40

105
00:28:46
00:27:03
99
00:29:22
00:27:15


97
00:31:02
00:27:58
58
00:29:50
00:27:39
4 359
90 259 Poźniak Anna Głubczyce MEDYCY 1997 K20 70
00:27:29
00:26:21
90
00:27:24
00:26:24




117
00:32:45
00:29:41
83
00:32:16
00:29:13
4 360
91 1065 Dering Agnieszka Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30

104
00:28:42
00:27:02
106
00:29:36
00:27:31
91
00:29:40
00:27:37


63
00:30:13
00:28:05
4 364
92 127 Rybczyńska Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40



123
00:30:11
00:28:07
103
00:30:15
00:28:08
85
00:30:11
00:27:08
56
00:29:39
00:27:29
4 367
93 1220 Wolak-Łakomy Dominika Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1982 K30 131
00:33:38
00:30:23
107
00:29:40
00:27:17
114
00:29:57
00:27:48
101
00:30:16
00:28:06
98
00:31:02
00:27:59
61
00:30:11
00:27:58
6 367
94 1183 Żołnierowicz Karolina Wrocław 1971 K40 121
00:31:17
00:29:15
112
00:28:23
00:27:32
116
00:29:01
00:27:52
94
00:28:53
00:27:45
101
00:30:19
00:28:07
60
00:29:06
00:27:57
6 367
95 262 Mrozek Aneta Wrocław 1977 K40 105
00:30:13
00:28:09
94
00:29:01
00:26:43
92
00:27:50
00:26:44
105
00:31:13
00:28:11
80
00:30:06
00:27:00


5 371
96 61 Idzikowska Marta Wrocław 1989 K20 140
00:34:00
00:31:39
176
00:34:47
00:32:08


106
00:30:20
00:28:13
73
00:29:28
00:26:24
54
00:30:33
00:27:23
5 373
97 1140 Żukrowska Kornelia Wrocław 1988 K30 81
00:27:48
00:26:40
77
00:27:03
00:25:57


138
00:34:31
00:32:16
86
00:29:13
00:27:09


4 382
98 36 Bortkiewicz Monika Wrocław Nie widzę przeszkód 1987 K30

109
00:28:59
00:27:19
127
00:30:24
00:28:21
140
00:32:22
00:32:22
88
00:29:20
00:27:15
66
00:30:22
00:28:19
5 390
99 1293 Malinowska Magdalena Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 104
00:30:08
00:28:06
134
00:30:51
00:28:26


114
00:30:59
00:28:47
105
00:31:20
00:28:16
76
00:30:48
00:28:37
5 399
100 1044 Bartosik Kamila Smolec Night Runners Wrocław/#SobasTeam 1977 K40 110
00:30:34
00:28:29
99
00:29:17
00:26:53




113
00:32:28
00:29:24
79
00:30:58
00:28:49
4 401
101 1175 Skoracka Anna Wrocław Run Vegan! 1992 K20

121
00:30:16
00:27:55


129
00:33:10
00:30:54
91
00:30:27
00:27:25
70
00:30:36
00:28:27
4 411
102 220 Gałęcka Bożena Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 112
00:30:47
00:28:35
129
00:30:36
00:28:10
135
00:30:54
00:28:42
99
00:30:13
00:28:05


73
00:30:40
00:28:34
5 413
103 17 Smyrnova Kateryna Wrocław 1986 K30 101
00:28:49
00:27:48
117
00:28:47
00:27:44
119
00:29:13
00:28:01


142
00:37:16
00:34:06
77
00:30:53
00:28:47
5 414
104 1237 Markowska Karolina Pietrzykowice RUN wilczyce 1987 K30 103
00:30:03
00:28:02
93
00:29:04
00:26:40
121
00:30:10
00:28:05
102
00:30:19
00:28:06




4 419
105 59 Paulus Katarzyna Szewce 1975 K40 106
00:30:20
00:28:12
122
00:30:28
00:27:55
113
00:29:56
00:27:48




84
00:32:21
00:29:18
4 425
106 1206 Łata Kasia Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40

120
00:29:33
00:27:53
144
00:31:21
00:29:18


94
00:29:48
00:27:41
69
00:30:32
00:28:25
4 427
107 1101 Religa Paulina Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 98
00:29:51
00:27:45


136
00:30:47
00:28:44


115
00:31:45
00:29:40
89
00:31:45
00:30:35
4 438
108 81 Kuc Asia Wroclaw 1989 K20 52
00:26:21
00:25:20
97
00:27:52
00:26:48
147
00:30:48
00:29:36


143
00:37:17
00:34:07


4 439
109 22 Ogrodnik Anna Wroclaw Zakochaj sie w bieganiu 1983 K30

118
00:30:16
00:27:46
117
00:30:09
00:27:54
109
00:30:35
00:28:30
95
00:30:56
00:27:47


4 439
110 25 Feliszek Anna Radwanice End or finał Team 1974 K40 107
00:31:25
00:28:16
127
00:30:30
00:28:06
129
00:30:42
00:28:31


77
00:29:52
00:26:49


4 440
111 1215 Ciura Alicja Mirków Capgemini 1995 K20 92
00:29:30
00:27:27
131
00:30:30
00:28:11




127
00:34:21
00:31:09
90
00:33:53
00:30:43
4 440
112 1006 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40 111
00:31:55
00:28:32
145
00:31:37
00:28:58




110
00:30:57
00:28:52
88
00:32:49
00:30:32
4 454
113 1107 Białokryty Izabela Wrocław 1986 K30 124
00:31:42
00:29:37
137
00:30:48
00:28:30
145
00:31:28
00:29:24


111
00:32:10
00:29:04
86
00:31:41
00:29:36
5 458
114 102 Pokrzepa Kamila Wrocław 1991 K20 117
00:31:22
00:29:05


148
00:32:43
00:29:41
104
00:31:11
00:28:09


91
00:34:01
00:30:48
4 460
115 1231 Karmowska Magdalena Wrocław 1979 K30 116
00:30:58
00:28:55
175
00:33:03
00:32:08
131
00:30:36
00:28:33
119
00:31:25
00:29:25
102
00:30:12
00:28:10


5 468
116 96 Leszkiewicz Iwona Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1974 K40

136
00:30:54
00:28:29
143
00:31:18
00:29:10


112
00:31:26
00:29:18
80
00:31:04
00:28:56
4 471
117 1298 Łuć Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K30 114
00:30:56
00:28:47
150
00:31:50
00:29:21
133
00:30:47
00:28:40
116
00:31:12
00:29:00
109
00:32:02
00:28:51


5 472
118 481 Pawłowska Malwina Wrocław Bergson 1984 K30

148
00:31:33
00:29:11
128
00:30:30
00:28:21
97
00:30:02
00:27:52
100
00:31:05
00:28:03


4 473
119 345 Kaczyńska Paulina Wrocław FizjoTRIterapia 1979 K30 86
00:29:01
00:27:00
140
00:30:13
00:28:32
138
00:30:53
00:28:48
111
00:30:41
00:28:37




4 475
120 1042 Spikowska Monika Wrocław 1981 K30 119
00:32:12
00:29:09
115
00:29:54
00:27:35
130
00:30:40
00:28:32
117
00:31:15
00:29:04




4 481
121 227 Srokowska Joanna Wrocław 1981 K30 138
00:34:38
00:31:29
154
00:32:43
00:29:46


134
00:33:46
00:31:32
107
00:31:42
00:28:36
107
00:36:12
00:33:01
5 486
122 209 Nowacka Aleksandra Wrocław 1976 K40 132
00:33:40
00:30:36
144
00:30:30
00:28:47
157
00:32:50
00:30:47
120
00:31:41
00:29:36
121
00:32:52
00:30:41
114
00:36:53
00:35:42
6 487
123 1256 Becker Karolina Wrocław 1982 K30 137
00:34:15
00:31:10
152
00:31:53
00:29:23
154
00:33:20
00:30:17
118
00:31:24
00:29:09


81
00:31:09
00:28:57
5 488
124 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 152
00:36:32
00:33:18
166
00:33:52
00:30:58
158
00:33:12
00:31:01
127
00:33:05
00:30:50
125
00:34:12
00:30:59
92
00:33:05
00:31:01
6 496
125 1235 Ślusarczyk Patrycja Kamieniec Wrocławski Adrian Danilewicz Group 1986 K30 120
00:31:22
00:29:15
141
00:30:22
00:28:40




128
00:34:44
00:31:37
110
00:38:10
00:35:04
4 499
126 1090 CHUDZINSKA Patrycja Wrocław 1986 K30



160
00:33:50
00:31:36
124
00:32:35
00:30:16
119
00:32:58
00:29:52
97
00:32:51
00:31:35
4 500
127 1081 Szuba Marta Wrocław 1986 K30 125
00:32:47
00:29:39
130
00:30:46
00:28:10
137
00:31:03
00:28:47
112
00:30:47
00:28:40




4 504
128 1130 Przybysławska Dorota Wrocław 1985 K30 142
00:34:53
00:31:48




137
00:34:31
00:32:16
126
00:34:07
00:31:00
99
00:34:05
00:31:47
4 504
129 1177 Borek Marta Wrocław 1984 K30 157
00:36:43
00:33:39
173
00:34:55
00:31:58


130
00:33:19
00:31:09
134
00:34:21
00:32:08
87
00:33:34
00:30:23
5 508
130 1258 Bagińska Katarzyna Wrocław 1988 K30 130
00:33:15
00:30:11
162
00:32:54
00:30:34
124
00:30:19
00:28:13




93
00:32:09
00:31:02
4 509
131 1038 Draghici Oana Wroclaw Call-me-a-cab 1985 K30 150
00:35:11
00:32:55
178
00:34:51
00:32:22


139
00:34:30
00:32:20
129
00:34:48
00:31:43
95
00:33:28
00:31:11
5 513
132 484 Kosiba-Rogala Wioletta WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40

168
00:34:06
00:31:21
156
00:33:47
00:30:45
128
00:33:58
00:30:53
131
00:35:12
00:31:58
100
00:35:27
00:32:21
5 515
133 109 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław Biegam bo biegam 1976 K40 115
00:32:01
00:28:53
132
00:30:51
00:28:21
151
00:32:16
00:30:02


118
00:32:59
00:29:50


4 516
134 90 Justyna Adamowicz Wrocław 1980 K30 127
00:32:00
00:29:52
128
00:30:37
00:28:08
125
00:30:20
00:28:15


144
00:37:19
00:34:08


4 524
135 200 Szadejko Dorota Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 133
00:33:41
00:30:37
163
00:32:55
00:30:34


136
00:32:14
00:32:14


94
00:32:13
00:31:05
4 526
136 70 Kwiecień Magdalena Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 147
00:35:34
00:32:14
174
00:34:50
00:32:01
152
00:32:15
00:30:04
132
00:34:32
00:31:24


96
00:34:31
00:31:26
5 527
137 197 Chaszczewska Monika Wroclaw 1981 K30 164
00:38:36
00:35:28
172
00:34:35
00:31:39


135
00:34:01
00:31:46
122
00:33:52
00:30:46
108
00:36:42
00:33:31
5 529
138 310 Hernik-Oko Monika Smolec 1972 K40 160
00:37:14
00:34:01
180
00:35:19
00:32:30
164
00:34:44
00:32:32
133
00:33:44
00:31:30
135
00:35:17
00:32:10
102
00:35:36
00:32:28
6 530
139 377 Robak Manuela Wrocław 1989 K20

195
00:37:24
00:34:26
166
00:36:31
00:33:28
131
00:34:14
00:31:10
130
00:34:58
00:31:49
105
00:35:34
00:32:32
5 532
140 46 GRZELAK Danuta Wrocław 1967 K50 129
00:33:15
00:30:04
151
00:31:44
00:29:22
161
00:35:02
00:31:56




98
00:34:01
00:31:38
4 539
141 1078 Rusin Małgorzata Wrocław 1980 K30 123
00:31:47
00:29:31
138
00:30:56
00:28:30
165
00:35:54
00:32:49
123
00:33:20
00:30:14




4 549
142 1075 Sznajder Joanna Wrocław 1983 K30

202
00:38:47
00:35:37
126
00:31:21
00:28:17
125
00:33:37
00:30:35


103
00:35:40
00:32:28
4 556
143 493 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60

147
00:31:29
00:29:08
155
00:32:33
00:30:28
122
00:31:54
00:29:51
132
00:34:14
00:32:03


4 556
144 1190 Mróz Justyna WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 153
00:36:32
00:33:18
170
00:34:31
00:31:37
162
00:34:18
00:32:06
126
00:33:04
00:30:48
124
00:34:11
00:30:58


5 565
145 1152 Tom Magdalena Św. Katarzyna TEAM SOBCZYK-MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30

186
00:33:58
00:33:07


141
00:33:29
00:32:22
139
00:35:20
00:33:14
109
00:35:13
00:34:03
4 575
146 1156 Hałasińska Marta Wrocław 1981 K30 139
00:34:47
00:31:36
171
00:34:25
00:31:37
163
00:35:18
00:32:11




104
00:35:40
00:32:30
4 577
147 228 Królikowska Anita Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1979 K30 166
00:38:53
00:35:40
206
00:39:41
00:37:01


151
00:37:23
00:35:04
148
00:37:41
00:34:24
112
00:38:38
00:35:34
5 577
148 113 Nowak-Kasprzak Anna Wrocław 1985 K30 143
00:35:10
00:32:01
182
00:35:27
00:32:45
169
00:37:19
00:34:13
159
00:48:01
00:44:52
164
00:48:35
00:45:18
123
00:49:36
00:46:22
6 589
149 176 Majerczyk-Godlewska Jadwiga Wiązów 1968 K50 165
00:38:44
00:35:31
200
00:37:41
00:34:56
168
00:36:49
00:33:43
145
00:37:25
00:34:17


119
00:40:23
00:37:14
5 597
150 301 Ksok Krystyna Wrocław 1958 K60 172
00:40:46
00:37:24


178
00:41:52
00:38:45
157
00:41:20
00:38:12
157
00:39:44
00:36:33
116
00:38:41
00:36:14
5 602
151 1320 Baranowska Ewelina Wrocław Bergson team run 1982 K30 162
00:38:40
00:35:28


181
00:38:56
00:38:56


149
00:37:47
00:34:30
111
00:38:29
00:35:23
4 603
152 86 Kendra Katarzyna Wrocław 1977 K40 148
00:35:50
00:32:37
181
00:35:19
00:32:38


144
00:35:40
00:33:24
137
00:36:18
00:33:10


4 610
153 1059 Filipek Agnieszka Wrocław Klub Bobika 1981 K30

210
00:40:54
00:38:02
174
00:39:26
00:36:19
160
00:48:44
00:45:37
165
00:49:47
00:46:30
124
00:52:48
00:49:32
5 623
154 410 Pawlak Katarzyna Wrocław 1988 K30

216
00:43:20
00:40:14
183
00:43:27
00:40:19
158
00:44:31
00:41:17
162
00:45:06
00:41:36
122
00:49:36
00:46:19
5 625
155 1188 Drozdowska Monika Wrocław 1974 K40 158
00:36:07
00:33:53
191
00:36:49
00:34:08
172
00:38:12
00:35:10
146
00:37:25
00:34:19
152
00:38:17
00:35:09


5 628
156 79 Gutowska Hanna Wroclaw 1981 K30 178
00:51:18
00:47:54
218
00:53:29
00:50:23


161
00:52:46
00:49:34
166
00:53:59
00:50:38
125
00:55:48
00:52:28
5 630
157 1316 Wirth-Czarcińska Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40 168
00:39:08
00:36:03
204
00:39:37
00:36:49
176
00:40:27
00:37:20
154
00:40:10
00:37:01
158
00:39:57
00:36:43


5 656
158 1355 Ławnik Małgorzata Stanowice 1971 K40

199
00:37:37
00:34:55
170
00:37:55
00:34:52
148
00:37:33
00:34:27
145
00:37:23
00:34:10


4 662
159 449 Szeligiewicz lidia Stanowice 1964 K50

198
00:37:35
00:34:53
171
00:37:55
00:34:52
147
00:37:33
00:34:27
150
00:38:02
00:34:49


4 666
160 168 Knop Magdalena Wrocław 1981 K30 171
00:40:17
00:37:11
215
00:42:46
00:39:57




161
00:43:39
00:40:26
121
00:44:34
00:41:26
4 668
161 1297 Zawadzka-Jurochnik Justyna Sobótka 1981 K30

211
00:41:10
00:38:15
182
00:42:45
00:39:34


159
00:41:21
00:38:06
120
00:43:11
00:40:06
4 672
162 281 Wierzbicka Karolina Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 174
00:39:58
00:37:39
205
00:39:28
00:36:56
150
00:33:03
00:30:01


146
00:37:20
00:34:12


4 675
163 293 Kubica Katarzyna Siechnice Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 169
00:39:32
00:36:27
203
00:39:10
00:36:19
173
00:39:17
00:36:09
153
00:38:21
00:36:02




4 698
164 476 Krępuła Beata Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1970 K40

212
00:41:44
00:39:00
177
00:40:55
00:37:51
155
00:40:30
00:37:23
156
00:39:23
00:36:09


4 700

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 253 Liputa Emilia Wrocław Aloha Triathlon Team 1995 K20

3
00:18:49
00:18:48
4
00:18:44
00:18:42
4
00:19:06
00:19:06




3 11
2 276 Chruszcz-Figiel Magdalena Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K30 9
00:19:56
00:19:54
12
00:19:56
00:19:53
20
00:20:29
00:20:24






3 41
3 1252 Burszta Matylda Wrocław Wosiek Team 1992 K20

17
00:21:04
00:21:01
19
00:20:25
00:20:22
12
00:20:25
00:20:23




3 48
4 221 Wiater Wioleta Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 20
00:21:24
00:21:17


27
00:22:02
00:21:57




11
00:22:26
00:22:20
3 58
5 551 Ciesiółka Katarzyna Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16



25
00:21:45
00:21:38
18
00:21:37
00:21:32
16
00:21:29
00:21:18


3 59
6 138 Pirozek Aneta Wrocław Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1992 K20

24
00:22:44
00:21:57


20
00:21:55
00:21:46
21
00:23:05
00:21:58


3 65
7 422 Jurasik Magda Wrocław Sobczyk Team- Mks Siechnice 1990 K20



34
00:22:35
00:22:30
22
00:22:00
00:21:57
13
00:20:59
00:20:54


3 69
8 60 Hotała Anna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 24
00:22:55
00:21:55
18
00:21:12
00:21:04
29
00:22:27
00:22:19






3 71
9 331 Adamska Joanna Wrocław SZYMI Team 1997 K20 30
00:23:43
00:22:41


26
00:22:52
00:21:51
16
00:21:23
00:21:16




3 72
10 510 Sikoń Katarzyna Wilczyce Pro-Run Wrocław 1977 K40



45
00:24:56
00:23:53
38
00:25:03
00:24:00
37
00:25:26
00:24:11


3 120
11 428 Raś Magdalena Krotoszyn 1991 K20

45
00:25:55
00:24:16
54
00:26:42
00:24:34


45
00:26:49
00:24:47


3 144
12 488 Carolak Ewa Wrocław 1995 K20



61
00:26:17
00:25:07
42
00:25:44
00:24:35


75
00:30:39
00:28:36
3 178
13 532 Zajączkowska Agnieszka Trzebnica 1996 K20



102
00:29:32
00:27:25
52
00:27:14
00:25:08
43
00:26:43
00:24:41


3 197
14 524 Dernowska Natalia Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1992 K20



118
00:30:11
00:27:59
65
00:27:57
00:25:46
59
00:27:45
00:25:42


3 242
15 55 Kuś-Poczta Ewa Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM MKS SIECHNCE 1980 K30

57
00:25:59
00:25:08
108
00:28:42
00:27:35


82
00:29:09
00:27:05


3 247
16 274 Bombała Patrycja Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40

87
00:27:19
00:26:20


89
00:28:38
00:27:27
72
00:28:27
00:26:21


3 248
17 419 Senderska-Płonowska Magdalena Wrocław 1992 K20

125
00:30:29
00:28:03


79
00:28:53
00:26:40
67
00:28:19
00:26:09


3 271
18 1129 Mazurczak Ewa Kiełczówek RUN Wilczyce 1977 K40 96
00:29:44
00:27:42
133
00:30:47
00:28:22


113
00:30:59
00:28:47




3 342
19 98 Wojciechowska Beata Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30



132
00:30:47
00:28:39
107
00:30:16
00:28:13
106
00:30:42
00:28:34


3 345
20 1068 Chmura Ewelina Wrocław 1982 K30



153
00:32:20
00:30:05


116
00:32:52
00:29:40
78
00:31:01
00:28:48
3 347
21 148 Sroka Joanna Wrocław Tupiące Jeżyki 1985 K30 118
00:32:14
00:29:07
139
00:31:08
00:28:32




108
00:31:52
00:28:47


3 365
22 1031 Bambagioni Elena Wroclaw Blue Sky Runners 1975 K40 99
00:30:03
00:27:46
143
00:31:13
00:28:45




136
00:36:08
00:33:03


3 378
23 299 Orska Beata Wroclaw ATOS RUNNERS 1983 K30 108
00:31:39
00:28:22
135
00:31:08
00:28:29




141
00:37:16
00:34:05


3 384
24 290 Pogorzała Urszula Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1972 K40

158
00:32:32
00:29:59
139
00:31:01
00:28:53
115
00:31:08
00:28:59




3 412
25 162 Ciura Marzena Siedlec 1971 K40

179
00:35:13
00:32:28




133
00:35:16
00:32:04
106
00:35:48
00:32:39
3 418
26 1272 Mudrak Dagmara Wrocław 1982 K30 145
00:34:16
00:32:13
177
00:33:04
00:32:08




103
00:30:12
00:28:11


3 425
27 28 Wieszaczewska Agnieszka Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1986 K30



175
00:39:43
00:36:38
150
00:38:03
00:34:55


115
00:39:04
00:35:52
3 440
28 319 OLSZEWSKA WIOLETTA JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 K30 154
00:36:31
00:33:20
187
00:36:13
00:33:20




140
00:36:29
00:33:19


3 481
29 1327 Prusko Katarzyna Samotwór Prusaczki biegają 1981 K30 156
00:36:44
00:33:35
190
00:36:51
00:33:56




154
00:39:23
00:36:05


3 500
30 1125 Chudewniak Agnieszka Wrocław TriathlonClubWrocław 1995 K20 175
00:40:58
00:38:42
213
00:42:13
00:39:33
179
00:41:06
00:38:53






3 567
31 1011 Marciniak Barbara Wrocław Triathlon Club Wrocław 1961 K50 176
00:40:57
00:38:42
214
00:42:13
00:39:34
180
00:41:06
00:38:53






3 570
32 10 Pawlus Klaudia Wschowa 2000 K16 3
00:18:22
00:18:22


3
00:17:59
00:17:57






2 6
33 88 Rozumkiewicz Sonia Świdnica #SOBASTEAM / TRENUJZROZUMEM 1990 K20

5
00:19:21
00:19:20
11
00:19:50
00:19:47






2 16
34 354 Łomnicka Barbara Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30

13
00:20:07
00:20:04


11
00:20:22
00:20:19




2 24
35 519 Kouadio Cloe WROCLAW Courbevoie Athletisme Club et Loisirs 1997 K20



17
00:20:13
00:20:10




7
00:20:10
00:20:05
2 24
36 621 Najdek Ewa Oleśnica sobczyk team- MKS Siechnice 1998 K20





14
00:21:02
00:21:01


10
00:21:40
00:21:38
2 24
37 121 Pławiak Anna Wrocław GT RAT 1983 K30 18
00:21:09
00:21:05
16
00:20:56
00:20:51








2 34
38 280 Kuźmiak Emilia Głogów Sobczyk Team- MKS Siechnice 1987 K30 13
00:20:20
00:20:19
25
00:22:10
00:22:07








2 38
39 626 Żarczyńska Martyna ZAGÓRZYCE Sobczyk Team- MKS Siechnice 1995 K20





17
00:21:23
00:21:21
23
00:22:41
00:22:37


2 40
40 226 Łuczak Justyna Warta Awl 1996 K20 22
00:21:39
00:21:37
22
00:21:57
00:21:50








2 44
41 583 Bryda Dorota Brzeg Eurodent Łosiów 1971 K40





26
00:22:43
00:22:32
19
00:21:52
00:21:40


2 45
42 460 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SobasTeam 1986 K30

26
00:22:32
00:22:09


25
00:22:24
00:22:17




2 51
43 489 Kluz Adrianna Wrocław 1983 K30



32
00:22:36
00:22:28


20
00:22:01
00:21:47


2 52
44 211 Osmolak Agnieszka Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 K30 26
00:22:17
00:22:14


31
00:23:28
00:22:26






2 57
45 538 Baranowska Angelika Wroclaw Backrunners Wrocław 1991 K20



35
00:23:40
00:22:38


24
00:23:51
00:22:45


2 59
46 461 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1977 K40

27
00:23:02
00:22:12
36
00:22:47
00:22:38






2 63
47 1053 Zywer Urszula Żarów WATAHA 1994 K20 25
00:23:00
00:21:59


46
00:26:00
00:23:58






2 71
48 595 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina / Klub Lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzk 1988 K30





47
00:26:07
00:24:53
30
00:24:39
00:23:26


2 77
49 1359 Świeboda Małgorzata Wrocław 1985 K30

47
00:25:22
00:24:25
43
00:24:56
00:23:48






2 90
50 1066 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 48
00:26:04
00:24:57






56
00:25:43
00:25:31


2 104
51 317 Oleksa Agnieszka Wrocław 1991 K20 45
00:25:45
00:24:44


60
00:26:10
00:25:06






2 105
52 471 Bacik Marcjanna Ostrzeszów MEDYCY 1995 K20

60
00:27:42
00:25:16
65
00:27:23
00:25:20






2 125
53 452 Siedlecka Agata Wrocław 1991 K20

73
00:28:40
00:25:54


82
00:28:59
00:26:53




2 155
54 467 Antoniak-Witek Joanna Mirków 140minut.pl 1992 K20

69
00:26:45
00:25:42
107
00:28:41
00:27:35






2 176
55 1020 Miłek Agnieszka Smolec 1977 K40 75
00:28:36
00:26:34
101
00:28:00
00:26:58








2 176
56 1136 Brojanowska Marzena Wrocław 1968 K50

106
00:28:05
00:27:08
94
00:28:02
00:26:53






2 200
57 1265 Mroczkiewicz Klaudia Wrocław vege runners 1974 K40 90
00:29:36
00:27:24


111
00:29:46
00:27:42






2 201
58 1287 Lajks Urszula Wrocław 1970 K40 113
00:31:55
00:28:40


90
00:29:46
00:26:40






2 203
59 32 Lopatowska-Rybak Anna Wysoka, poczta Wrocław 1983 K30

103
00:29:24
00:27:00
105
00:29:38
00:27:31






2 208
60 53 Pikuła Julia Wrocław 1999 K16 100
00:28:53
00:27:47
113
00:30:12
00:27:33








2 213
61 600 Czech Dorota Wrocław AFR Poland 1976 K40





121
00:31:48
00:29:40
104
00:30:18
00:28:12


2 225
62 1318 Wojnarowicz Joanna Zgorzelec EDI Team 1973 K40 102
00:30:08
00:28:01
146
00:31:40
00:28:59








2 248
63 1108 Sobańska Karina Jutrosin 1979 K30 122
00:31:20
00:29:15


146
00:31:30
00:29:26






2 268
64 1092 Czarkowska Agata Wrocław 1991 K20 134
00:33:47
00:30:43




143
00:36:19
00:33:15




2 277
65 405 Kosińska Beata Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30

165
00:33:47
00:30:45
140
00:31:59
00:28:57






2 305
66 1278 Zarzecka - Giełda Edyta Wrocław 1980 K30 163
00:38:41
00:35:28




149
00:37:29
00:34:28




2 312
67 242 Urbanska-Krawczyk Izabela Kamieniec Wrocławski Zakochaj sie w bieganiu 1958 K60 149
00:35:55
00:32:42
169
00:34:16
00:31:21








2 318
68 1083 Michalewska Katarzyna Wrocław Trenuj z Nami 1987 K30 167
00:39:14
00:36:03






151
00:38:19
00:34:59


2 318
69 1143 Liszewska Marcelina Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1984 K30 135
00:34:14
00:30:54
193
00:36:50
00:34:14








2 328
70 340 Dębska Beata Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 173
00:39:58
00:37:39






155
00:39:15
00:36:07


2 328
71 1061 Psiuk Justyna Wrocław 1975 K40



184
00:44:11
00:41:01
156
00:40:45
00:37:37




2 340
72 78 Wójcik-Standio Magdalena Wrocław 1964 K50 159
00:37:06
00:33:55
183
00:35:25
00:32:45








2 342
73 381 Niedźwiadek Justyna Szewce 1981 K30

184
00:35:26
00:32:53
167
00:35:49
00:33:35






2 351
74 475 Zymlinska Joanna Wrocław Heart Attack 1970 K40

209
00:40:27
00:37:36




153
00:39:20
00:36:01


2 362
75 426 Hornik Aleksandra Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K20

2
00:17:53
00:17:53








1 2
76 599 Minorczyk Karina Wrocław 1997 K20





3
00:19:00
00:18:59




1 3
77 1205 Biernacka Katarzyna Syców SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 5
00:19:25
00:19:25










1 5
78 540 Zajączkowska Anna Trzebnica 1993 K20



6
00:19:16
00:19:12






1 6
79 548 GIEREŃ AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20



13
00:20:00
00:19:57






1 13
80 639 Grochowska Ola Wrocław - 1994 K20







15
00:21:24
00:21:10


1 15
81 498 Sudoł Hania Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2002 K16







17
00:21:30
00:21:19


1 17
82 537 Piskorek Aleksandra Wrocław Wosiek Team 2001 K16



18
00:20:20
00:20:17






1 18
83 316 Wójcik Monika Ziębice SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 K20 19
00:21:17
00:21:14










1 19
84 724 SCHILTENWOLF ANNA WROCŁAW MEDICAL UNIVERSITY WROCŁAW 1995 K20









19
00:24:44
00:23:37
1 19
85 627 Bochenska Aleksandra Kiełczów Pro-Run Wrocław 1975 K40





23
00:22:17
00:22:11




1 23
86 136 zagórska izabela wroclaw 1992 K20 28
00:23:44
00:22:35










1 28
87 608 PACHNIK MAŁGORZATA LUBARTÓW UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1993 K20





29
00:24:12
00:23:06




1 29
88 660 GĘBKA MAŁGORZATA KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE BAD 1985 K30







29
00:23:28
00:23:21


1 29
89 730 Sala Nela Gliwice Grupa DBK Katowice 1986 K30









31
00:26:26
00:25:19
1 31
90 380 Skrzypińska Olga Wrocław 1988 K30

32
00:24:21
00:23:32








1 32
91 597 Jagła Martyna Wrocław 140minut.pl 1993 K20





33
00:24:36
00:23:33




1 33
92 84 Poznańska Aneta Wrocław 1979 K30 33
00:23:42
00:23:35










1 33
93 239 Zomerska Renata Wrocław 1976 K40 34
00:24:40
00:23:39










1 34
94 333 WŁODARCZYK MONIKA MIŁOSZYCE 1984 K30 37
00:26:02
00:23:57










1 37
95 526 Kądziołka Beata Warszawa Biegusie 1986 K30



38
00:23:56
00:22:53






1 38
96 615 Studzińska Katarzyna WROCŁAW 1984 K30









41
00:28:03
00:25:58
1 41
97 152 Weiss Diana Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1991 K20 44
00:26:51
00:24:41










1 44
98 650 Lipinska Julia wrocław wks śląsk wrocław 2002 K16







46
00:26:04
00:24:52


1 46
99 427 Bendkowska Anna Legnica JanoSport Team Legnica 1996 K20

50
00:24:46
00:24:39








1 50
100 271 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica MEDYCY 1995 K20 50
00:26:13
00:25:11










1 50
101 575 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1988 K30



53
00:24:31
00:24:31






1 53
102 625 Mikolajczak Natalia Wroclaw 1984 K30







54
00:26:58
00:25:26


1 54
103 417 Wróblewska-Cwenar Dorota Wrocław The Best Family 1971 K40

56
00:25:50
00:24:55








1 56
104 1296 Tajak Aleksandra Wrocław KONIE 1982 K30 56
00:26:32
00:25:26










1 56
105 415 Markiewicz Ania Wrocław 1975 K40



57
00:26:07
00:24:53






1 57
106 52 Brewka Emilia Wrocław Nachmieleni 1994 K20 65
00:28:07
00:26:00










1 65
107 707 Malec Karolina Komorniki 1990 K20









65
00:31:22
00:28:18
1 65
108 689 Smierzchała Marta Poznań PRO366, Pędzące Leniwce 1980 K30









67
00:30:35
00:28:20
1 67
109 687 Frankowska Katarzyna Poznań Pędzące Leniwce 1981 K30









68
00:30:35
00:28:20
1 68
110 712 Paczka Anna Gniezno 1977 K40









71
00:30:46
00:28:29
1 71
111 719 Dudek Donata Chorzów Never Too Late 1982 K30









72
00:30:37
00:28:30
1 72
112 1197 Lojtek Marta Milicz 1995 K20 73
00:28:42
00:26:33










1 73
113 710 Smagała Ewelina Wrocław SMAGI TEAM 1978 K40









74
00:31:39
00:28:35
1 74
114 546 BIAŁAS IWONA SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1977 K40



75
00:27:01
00:25:55






1 75
115 552 MAZUREK JOANNA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄŚK WROCŁAW 2002 K16



80
00:28:24
00:26:13






1 80
116 356 Sobiegraj Aleksandra Wrocław 1984 K30

82
00:28:26
00:26:05








1 82
117 718 Zwierzykowska Małgorzata Wrocław 1990 K20









82
00:31:15
00:29:11
1 82
118 126 Goralewicz Olga Wrocław 1985 K30 83
00:28:45
00:26:44










1 83
119 479 Kieliba Kornelia WROCŁAW Grupa DBK Wrocław 2000 K16

88
00:26:24
00:26:21








1 88
120 562 GŁADYSZ OLIMPIA WROCŁAW KIZIA MIZIA 1972 K40



89
00:28:53
00:26:40






1 89
121 684 Jędrkowiak Paulina Ligota Piękna Run Wisznia Run 1980 K30







89
00:30:23
00:27:19


1 89
122 348 Kostrzewska Konstancja Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1992 K20







92
00:30:32
00:27:25


1 92
123 622 ADAMSKA IWONA WROCŁAW RODZINKA BIEGA 1971 K40





92
00:29:46
00:27:38




1 92
124 172 Olech Agata Wroclaw 1985 K30 94
00:28:38
00:27:35










1 94
125 1325 Antoszczuk Aneta Kiełczów Pro-Run Wrocław 1979 K30

96
00:27:44
00:26:43








1 96
126 667 Chomiuk Anna Wrocław 1989 K20







96
00:31:00
00:27:55


1 96
127 292 Rybak Magdalena Wrocław 1995 K20



98
00:29:13
00:27:07






1 98
128 579 tyniec beata wrocław 1978 K40









101
00:35:44
00:32:27
1 101
129 1367 Lenard Anna Wrocław 1983 K30



103
00:29:36
00:27:27






1 103
130 1329 Sołtys Małgorzata Wrocław 1979 K30



104
00:29:35
00:27:28






1 104
131 592 Miaśkiewicz Sylwia Wrocław 1979 K30





108
00:30:20
00:28:17




1 108
132 567 Kalitka Kinga Poznań PRO366 1981 K30



109
00:29:41
00:27:36






1 109
133 75 Szczyglewska-Mielczarek Iga Wrocław 1982 K30 109
00:31:37
00:28:25










1 109
134 372 SOWA ALINA WROCŁAW Pro-Run/WKB Piast 1976 K40

114
00:29:55
00:27:35








1 114
135 677 Lis Aleksandra Snowidza 1996 K20







114
00:32:31
00:29:24


1 114
136 732 Białoń Julia Rybnik Grupa DBK Katowice 2001 K16









117
00:40:05
00:36:59
1 117
137 717 Łuczkiewicz Ewa Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 K40









118
00:40:15
00:37:08
1 118
138 455 Kowalczyk Karolina Radwanice 1983 K30

119
00:30:11
00:27:51








1 119
139 642 Richter Dorota Wrocław - 1974 K40







120
00:33:13
00:30:06


1 120
140 420 Kosicka Marika Poznań 1988 K30

123
00:30:29
00:27:58








1 123
141 454 Tomońska Monika Groblice MKS Siechnice 1984 K30

124
00:30:19
00:27:58








1 124
142 504 Demiy Alina Wrocław 1995 K20

126
00:30:40
00:28:03








1 126
143 1104 Pacura Dominika Wrocław 1990 K20 126
00:31:50
00:29:50










1 126
144 1137 Szukiewicz Bożena Wrocław - 1979 K30 128
00:32:12
00:29:57










1 128
145 93 Koczan Elżbieta Wrocław 1962 K50 136
00:34:01
00:30:57










1 136
146 681 KRÓL EMILIA OLEŚNICA 1985 K30







138
00:36:23
00:33:14


1 138
147 515 Piątek Kamila Dąbrówka 1989 K20



141
00:31:15
00:29:04






1 141
148 213 Siwochowicz Anna Wrocław 1981 K30 141
00:33:50
00:31:42










1 141
149 491 Nawrocka Małgorzata Wrocław 1992 K20

142
00:30:22
00:28:41








1 142
150 270 Czarniecka Agata Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20



142
00:31:18
00:29:09






1 142
151 586 Bejda Agnieszka Wrocław 1985 K30





142
00:36:05
00:32:58




1 142
152 140 Skinder Karolina Wrocław 1986 K30 144
00:34:12
00:32:05










1 144
153 1106 Ważna Nina Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1985 K30 146
00:35:24
00:32:14










1 146
154 1345 Mądry Marta Wrocław 21k.pl/ trenujznami.pl 1987 K30







147
00:37:44
00:34:24


1 147
155 1353 Brzozowska Kinga Wrocław 1981 K30

149
00:31:58
00:29:20








1 149
156 536 Podolska-Szachewicz Julita Wrocław JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP 1979 K30



149
00:32:00
00:29:48






1 149
157 343 Gregorczyk Joanna Wrocław 1986 K30 151
00:36:13
00:33:02










1 151
158 618 ŚWIERZ-JĘDROSEK ALICJA WYSOKA NOA 1978 K40





152
00:38:32
00:35:24




1 152
159 386 Korzeniewska Monika Wrocław Signium Team 1987 K30

153
00:32:43
00:29:46








1 153
160 384 HEBDA DOMINIKA Wrocław Signium 1990 K20

155
00:32:43
00:29:46








1 155
161 97 Węgrzyńska Pamela Wrocław 1986 K30 155
00:36:50
00:33:20










1 155
162 385 Woszek-Duszyńska Natalia Wrocław Signium Team 1982 K30

156
00:32:44
00:29:48








1 156
163 1099 Gawlik Anna Siechnice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1981 K30

157
00:32:12
00:29:53








1 157
164 409 Pogorzała Katarzyna Wrocław 2002 K16

160
00:32:38
00:30:05








1 160
165 147 Kopcińska Natalia Warszawa 1989 K20

161
00:33:00
00:30:14








1 161
166 114 Skrzypczak Dagmara Krzyków 1982 K30 161
00:38:24
00:35:10










1 161
167 654 Tomaszewska Barbara Wrocław 1971 K40







163
00:46:24
00:43:11


1 163
168 76 Kuźma Lubomira Polkowice 1992 K20

164
00:33:14
00:30:35








1 164
169 54 Wojtuń Monika Warszawa 1991 K20

167
00:33:54
00:31:07








1 167
170 1224 Ruszczak Anna Poznań 1974 K40 170
00:39:41
00:36:35










1 170
171 492 Niementowska-Duławska Barbara Wrocław 1980 K30

185
00:35:49
00:32:54








1 185
172 1225 Sabura-Mielnik Katarzyna Wrocław 1989 K20

188
00:35:45
00:33:26








1 188
173 95 Gleń Alicja Wrocław 1976 K40

189
00:36:19
00:33:39








1 189
174 1239 Sobczak Agnieszka Wroclaw 1986 K30

192
00:36:49
00:34:14








1 192
175 403 Stępkowska Magdalena Wrocław 1990 K20

194
00:37:08
00:34:21








1 194
176 451 Zakrzewska Natalia Wrocław 1988 K30

196
00:37:28
00:34:42








1 196
177 1138 Madej Magdalena Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1974 K40

197
00:37:29
00:34:50








1 197
178 1029 Matraszek Patrycja Wrocław Trenujznami.pl 1987 K30

201
00:38:11
00:35:30








1 201
179 412 Leżak Joanna Wrocław 1987 K30

207
00:37:26
00:37:26








1 207
180 77 Wypych Kamila Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1993 K20

208
00:40:11
00:37:33








1 208
181 477 GROMEK MARIOLA GŁOGÓWEK KIKU RUN TEAM 1959 K50

217
00:52:40
00:49:57








1 217

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni