z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 261 Dorożyński Szymon Opole AZS KU Politechnika Opolska 1992 M20 2
00:15:21
00:15:21
1
00:15:25
00:15:25




1
00:14:56
00:14:56
1
00:14:57
00:14:56
4 5
2 2 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/Wosiek Team 1997 M20 1
00:15:15
00:15:15


1
00:15:13
00:15:13
1
00:15:32
00:15:32
2
00:15:04
00:15:03
2
00:14:57
00:14:56
5 5
3 321 Lesiecki Jacek Wrocław Wosiek Team 1991 M20 3
00:15:36
00:15:36
2
00:15:31
00:15:31
2
00:15:28
00:15:27
4
00:15:45
00:15:45
5
00:15:18
00:15:18
4
00:15:36
00:15:36
6 11
4 3 Mrowiński Rafał Kalisz 1997 M20 4
00:15:46
00:15:46


4
00:15:46
00:15:45
3
00:15:39
00:15:39
4
00:15:18
00:15:17
3
00:15:16
00:15:15
5 14
5 248 Witek Andrzej Mirków 140minut.pl 1992 M20

3
00:15:39
00:15:39
3
00:15:38
00:15:37
2
00:15:37
00:15:36
6
00:15:32
00:15:31


4 14
6 146 Szurmiński Adam Kalisz Wosiek Team 1994 M20 7
00:16:04
00:16:04
6
00:16:13
00:16:13
6
00:16:02
00:16:01
6
00:16:06
00:16:05
8
00:16:02
00:16:01
5
00:15:38
00:15:37
6 23
7 257 FRĄSZCZAK Patryk Krotoszyn Wosiek Team 1995 M20 5
00:15:59
00:15:59
7
00:16:14
00:16:14
5
00:15:59
00:15:58


7
00:15:54
00:15:53


4 24
8 394 Papla Filip Węgliniec Wosiek Team 1998 M20

5
00:16:11
00:16:11
8
00:16:09
00:16:08
5
00:16:05
00:16:05
13
00:16:43
00:16:42
9
00:16:22
00:16:20
5 27
9 166 Chrostowski Konrad Gidle Wosiek Team / KBKS Radomsko 1998 M20 8
00:16:14
00:16:14
9
00:16:19
00:16:19
9
00:16:36
00:16:35
7
00:16:26
00:16:25
10
00:16:16
00:16:15
7
00:16:09
00:16:08
6 31
10 404 Czwakiel Bartłomiej Wola Rzędzińska Wosiek Team 1998 M20

10
00:16:21
00:16:21
10
00:16:40
00:16:38


9
00:16:09
00:16:08
8
00:16:20
00:16:19
4 37
11 421 Fedorczak Michał Nowa Sól Wosiek Team 1995 M20

8
00:16:19
00:16:19
11
00:16:44
00:16:43
8
00:16:30
00:16:29
11
00:16:24
00:16:23


4 38
12 163 Stasik Marek KIEŁCZÓW Sobczyk team - MKS Siechnice 1997 M20 11
00:17:22
00:17:22
13
00:16:54
00:16:54
13
00:17:07
00:17:06
10
00:16:58
00:16:57
12
00:16:38
00:16:37


5 46
13 99 Domowicz Michał Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 9
00:16:58
00:16:58


16
00:17:29
00:17:28
9
00:16:51
00:16:51


12
00:16:56
00:16:55
4 46
14 180 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław Wosiek Team 1994 M20 12
00:17:23
00:17:23
12
00:16:44
00:16:44
14
00:17:16
00:17:15
12
00:16:59
00:16:58
14
00:16:44
00:16:42
13
00:17:05
00:17:04
6 49
15 1315 Kwiatek Paweł Wrocław 140minut.pl 1990 M20 10
00:17:19
00:17:19


15
00:17:24
00:17:23
13
00:17:02
00:17:01
15
00:16:51
00:16:50


4 53
16 1055 Kowalski Konrad Wrocław Trenujznami.pl 1990 M20 15
00:18:15
00:18:14
17
00:17:51
00:17:48


19
00:18:18
00:18:16
17
00:17:22
00:17:20
14
00:17:33
00:17:31
5 63
17 1172 Szczerbakowicz Kamil Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 14
00:18:13
00:18:13
21
00:18:28
00:18:27
18
00:18:23
00:18:22
16
00:17:50
00:17:49
20
00:17:43
00:17:41
15
00:17:49
00:17:47
6 63
18 223 Cwynar Damian Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1995 M20 16
00:18:23
00:18:23
22
00:18:30
00:18:30
20
00:18:36
00:18:34
18
00:18:16
00:18:15




4 76
19 1116 Joachimiak Marek Inowrocław GT RAT / Sprawne żywienie 1991 M20 17
00:18:27
00:18:26
20
00:18:16
00:18:14


22
00:18:38
00:18:35
24
00:18:21
00:18:16
18
00:18:24
00:18:21
5 77
20 1014 Nowicki Mateusz Wrocław 1995 M20

18
00:18:03
00:18:02
26
00:19:34
00:19:32
21
00:18:32
00:18:31
25
00:18:20
00:18:18
17
00:18:24
00:18:22
5 81
21 117 Mroczkowski Karol Wrocław Hakuna Matata 1990 M20 21
00:19:27
00:19:25
23
00:18:31
00:18:30
21
00:18:40
00:18:37
27
00:18:50
00:18:49
23
00:18:11
00:18:09


5 88
22 185 SKUDLARSKI Jakub Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1991 M20

27
00:18:43
00:18:41
24
00:19:02
00:18:59


22
00:18:11
00:18:07
16
00:17:55
00:17:52
4 89
23 118 Wróbel Damian Wrocław 1989 M20 18
00:18:54
00:18:53
25
00:18:35
00:18:34




29
00:18:39
00:18:35
21
00:19:12
00:19:09
4 93
24 1194 Mikołajewski Tomasz Wrocław Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1993 M20 24
00:20:47
00:19:48
26
00:18:36
00:18:33
23
00:18:57
00:18:54
24
00:18:39
00:18:37
27
00:18:22
00:18:20


5 97
25 1275 PIOTROWSKI Jan Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 20
00:19:20
00:19:20
29
00:18:56
00:18:55


23
00:18:39
00:18:37
31
00:18:57
00:18:52


4 103
26 450 Kluz Marcin Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20

32
00:19:18
00:19:09
25
00:19:14
00:19:12
29
00:18:58
00:18:54
28
00:18:40
00:18:35


4 114
27 287 Płonowski Maciej Wrocław Pszczółkowski Team 1989 M20 27
00:20:12
00:20:09
34
00:19:33
00:19:29


31
00:19:30
00:19:27
34
00:19:29
00:19:19
23
00:19:20
00:19:16
5 115
28 251 Pikos Mateusz Osowiec 1992 M20 39
00:23:25
00:22:18
41
00:21:50
00:21:00
34
00:21:13
00:21:03
33
00:20:07
00:20:00
33
00:19:13
00:19:07
22
00:19:16
00:19:11
6 122
29 1052 Cichowski Wojciech Przygodzice Ceneo Runners / Matner Running Team 1992 M20

33
00:19:26
00:19:23
29
00:20:27
00:20:22
30
00:19:30
00:19:26


33
00:22:27
00:21:19
4 125
30 57 Idzikowski Maciej Wrocław System Error 1990 M20 29
00:20:57
00:20:52
37
00:20:03
00:19:59
28
00:20:10
00:20:06
35
00:20:30
00:20:23
37
00:19:49
00:19:39


5 129
31 1244 Andryszczyk Michał Wrocław 1992 M20 30
00:21:58
00:20:56
35
00:19:39
00:19:36
31
00:20:41
00:20:36
34
00:20:07
00:20:02
35
00:19:28
00:19:22


5 130
32 444 Musial Tomasz Wrocław 1990 M20

36
00:19:52
00:19:51
33
00:20:47
00:20:44
37
00:20:43
00:20:41
40
00:20:09
00:20:05
26
00:20:13
00:20:09
5 132
33 49 Jankowski Waldemar Żerków Bliźniacy 1989 M20 25
00:19:54
00:19:53
38
00:20:23
00:20:19
30
00:20:28
00:20:24


39
00:20:00
00:19:55


4 132
34 1332 Hangiel Bolesław Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20

47
00:21:39
00:21:33
35
00:21:17
00:21:11
38
00:20:54
00:20:47
41
00:20:25
00:20:15
25
00:19:55
00:19:50
5 139
35 232 Kreń Mikołaj Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 28
00:21:45
00:20:41




45
00:22:52
00:21:44
44
00:21:47
00:20:45
28
00:21:37
00:20:34
4 145
36 300 Królicki Tomasz Opole 1995 M20

49
00:23:21
00:21:42
32
00:21:43
00:20:38
36
00:20:45
00:20:35


30
00:20:51
00:20:51
4 147
37 1015 Gawron Arkadiusz Wrocław 1990 M20 33
00:21:30
00:21:27
39
00:20:56
00:20:54


46
00:21:58
00:21:54
46
00:21:29
00:21:25
31
00:20:59
00:20:54
5 149
38 1132 Filak Daniel Pajęczno ZKS Kuźniki Running 1995 M20 31
00:21:17
00:21:16
45
00:21:21
00:21:17
38
00:21:34
00:21:32


52
00:24:52
00:22:44
36
00:25:34
00:22:34
5 150
39 94 Sajduda Adam Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 36
00:22:59
00:21:59


44
00:23:27
00:22:22


43
00:20:48
00:20:43
32
00:21:12
00:21:07
4 155
40 1361 KUŹNIEWSKI JAN wrocław Max Hemp 1990 M20

44
00:21:35
00:21:10


44
00:21:23
00:21:23
47
00:21:33
00:21:27
27
00:20:18
00:20:11
4 162
41 453 Ramotowski Bartosz Wroclaw Pro-run Wrocław 1990 M20

40
00:21:06
00:20:58
41
00:21:57
00:21:54
39
00:21:12
00:21:07
42
00:20:30
00:20:21


4 162
42 264 Gawłowski Marcin PODDĘBICE Medycy 1995 M20

42
00:21:07
00:21:03


43
00:21:32
00:21:22
51
00:22:35
00:22:17
38
00:24:06
00:22:59
4 174
43 107 Pudlis Dawid Wrocław BNY MELLON 1990 M20

50
00:22:43
00:21:54
42
00:23:13
00:22:12


48
00:23:01
00:21:49
34
00:22:55
00:21:54
4 174
44 131 Szczęsny Paweł Świebodzin Fortum 1992 M20 41
00:22:30
00:22:23
54
00:23:46
00:22:52
49
00:24:38
00:23:35
49
00:22:21
00:22:13


43
00:26:52
00:24:48
5 182
45 443 Pawlicki Hubert Lutynia 1997 M20

59
00:25:57
00:23:36
50
00:26:56
00:23:46
51
00:24:04
00:22:59
53
00:24:09
00:23:02
39
00:24:13
00:23:01
5 193
46 1117 Straczuk Pawel Wlodawa 1993 M20 49
00:26:56
00:24:51
64
00:25:28
00:24:33


60
00:26:46
00:25:40
55
00:24:36
00:23:21
40
00:24:14
00:23:07
5 204
47 1010 Wanat Mateusz Wrocław 1989 M20 48
00:25:27
00:24:19
60
00:24:36
00:23:42


52
00:24:22
00:23:14
68
00:29:18
00:27:10
44
00:28:11
00:25:04
5 204
48 435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20

43
00:21:16
00:21:06
60
00:27:44
00:26:31
54
00:25:53
00:23:53
50
00:22:57
00:21:52


4 207
49 1079 Jarzyna Michał Wrocław 1994 M20 54
00:26:21
00:25:20
66
00:25:41
00:24:52
53
00:25:56
00:24:54
61
00:26:55
00:25:53
59
00:25:30
00:24:25
42
00:25:20
00:24:16
6 208
50 1049 Jarosz Paweł Wrocław AMATOR WrocławTeam# 1989 M20 43
00:22:41
00:22:33
57
00:23:33
00:23:24


57
00:26:31
00:24:27
54
00:23:26
00:23:13


4 211
51 1337 Łanocha Mikołaj Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 44
00:23:45
00:22:42


46
00:24:09
00:23:04
66
00:31:05
00:28:47
58
00:26:20
00:24:14


4 214
52 143 Kuk Daniel Wrocław Aircom Automotive 1989 M20

55
00:24:57
00:23:14
51
00:24:51
00:23:47
56
00:25:35
00:24:19
57
00:25:34
00:24:13


4 219
53 112 Wysocki Piotr Wrocław 1989 M20 51
00:26:59
00:24:56
62
00:24:47
00:23:56
48
00:24:24
00:23:21
58
00:25:50
00:24:44




4 219
54 1279 Zachodni Łukasz Wrocław 1990 M20 53
00:27:11
00:25:07
69
00:27:40
00:25:21
63
00:29:33
00:27:28
64
00:30:04
00:27:54
56
00:25:19
00:23:57
51
00:28:04
00:26:56
6 223
55 103 Grela Łukasz Wrocław 1992 M20 55
00:28:05
00:25:48


55
00:27:28
00:25:25
65
00:31:11
00:28:09


48
00:28:14
00:26:00
4 223
56 1217 Dyjan Błażej Częstochowa Capgemini 1993 M20 59
00:31:37
00:29:33
78
00:30:25
00:28:05


63
00:29:40
00:26:37
61
00:28:36
00:25:31
46
00:27:48
00:25:44
5 229
57 433 Kural Łukasz Wrocław PolmeRun 1989 M20

61
00:25:32
00:23:51
52
00:25:17
00:24:05
55
00:26:19
00:24:18
63
00:28:16
00:26:10


4 231
58 34 Kuligowski Patryk Wrocław 1992 M20 56
00:27:08
00:26:00
71
00:27:08
00:26:11
59
00:27:19
00:26:12




50
00:28:54
00:26:47
4 236
59 20 Borek Mateusz Wrocław 1991 M20 61
00:34:06
00:31:51


65
00:32:48
00:29:46


67
00:29:14
00:27:07
47
00:27:59
00:25:47
4 240
60 1146 Nagórka Daniel Swarzędz 1994 M20 52
00:26:03
00:25:01
68
00:26:08
00:25:04
58
00:27:17
00:26:05


64
00:29:37
00:26:27


4 242
61 265 Bogner Paweł Wrocław 1990 M20 57
00:28:44
00:26:41
77
00:29:59
00:27:34


68
00:33:37
00:30:27


52
00:30:29
00:27:24
4 254
62 1260 Turczyk Krzysztof Wrocław 1995 M20

75
00:28:52
00:27:09
64
00:30:04
00:28:00


73
00:33:21
00:31:11
55
00:32:24
00:30:18
4 267

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 365 Bardziński Rafał Legnica JanoSport Team Legnica 1992 M20

14
00:16:58
00:16:58
12
00:17:04
00:17:03
11
00:16:59
00:16:58




3 37
2 1312 Wrzeszcz Mariusz Sobótka TMTeam 1991 M20 19
00:19:15
00:19:14
28
00:18:53
00:18:52


20
00:18:28
00:18:28




3 67
3 392 Garbicz Paweł Police Axxiome Health 1994 M20

30
00:19:07
00:19:05
22
00:18:53
00:18:51
17
00:18:14
00:18:12




3 69
4 255 Woś Michał Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KL Ziemia Kłodzka 1991 M20



27
00:19:56
00:19:50
28
00:18:57
00:18:53
30
00:18:58
00:18:51


3 85
5 1253 Kondrat Kamil Wrocław Capgemini 1994 M20 37
00:23:10
00:22:08
52
00:22:10
00:22:06


50
00:24:02
00:22:55




3 139
6 431 Szałucki Dariusz Wrocław InsERT Team 1990 M20

76
00:28:56
00:27:14


62
00:28:04
00:26:00


49
00:28:17
00:26:11
3 187
7 434 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20

72
00:26:53
00:26:28


67
00:30:16
00:30:16
69
00:28:21
00:27:13


3 208
8 305 JILEK KRZYSZTOF ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / FIZJOTERAPEUTY 1997 M20 6
00:16:02
00:16:02
4
00:16:00
00:16:00








2 10
9 613 Wielgus Arkadiusz Roscislawice 1998 M20







16
00:16:57
00:16:56
11
00:16:36
00:16:35
2 27
10 418 Cwenar Robert Wrocław The Best Family 1997 M20

16
00:17:46
00:17:45


15
00:17:49
00:17:47




2 31
11 508 Szczepaniak Kamil Karpacz AWF Wrocław 1993 M20

19
00:18:13
00:18:10
19
00:18:29
00:18:28






2 38
12 27 Bajon Przemysław Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20







26
00:18:23
00:18:19
19
00:18:41
00:18:37
2 45
13 16 Wencel Daniel Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20





32
00:19:53
00:19:53


24
00:19:43
00:19:41
2 56
14 224 Dudek Karol Lubsko MEDYCY 1995 M20



36
00:21:27
00:21:25




41
00:27:06
00:24:05
2 77
15 530 Piekarski Wiktor Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20



40
00:22:51
00:21:48
40
00:21:15
00:21:09




2 80
16 329 Masłowski Michał Oborniki slŚląskie No Limits 1991 M20 38
00:22:14
00:22:10


47
00:25:26
00:23:21






2 85
17 87 Pławecki Dominik Wrocław 1993 M20 35
00:23:03
00:21:54
51
00:22:12
00:21:56








2 86
18 456 Kędzierski Jakub Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1992 M20



39
00:21:42
00:21:34
48
00:22:22
00:22:09




2 87
19 1250 Haber Michał Wrocław 1991 M20

46
00:22:17
00:21:24


42
00:21:26
00:21:14




2 88
20 324 Maziakowski Adam Wrocław 1995 M20 40
00:23:25
00:22:22
48
00:21:40
00:21:33








2 88
21 598 Klupśch Krystian Wrocław 1994 M20





47
00:23:08
00:22:01
49
00:22:56
00:21:51


2 96
22 26 Uźniak Mateusz Wrocław ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 47
00:24:30
00:23:29
58
00:24:25
00:23:35








2 105
23 217 Lorek Piotr Wrocław Betony Nadodrze 1994 M20 45
00:24:11
00:23:13
63
00:24:30
00:24:05








2 108
24 302 Wcisło Tomasz Wrocław 1993 M20

67
00:25:54
00:25:00
45
00:23:48
00:22:39






2 112
25 494 Shveda Pavlo Wrocław Polmer sp. z o. o. 1991 M20

65
00:26:15
00:24:33
54
00:26:16
00:25:06






2 119
26 1135 lorenc patryk Wrocław Ubezpieczenia Lorenc 1992 M20 58
00:28:02
00:26:56






66
00:28:07
00:26:56


2 124
27 238 Grabowski Bartosz Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1996 M20 60
00:32:41
00:30:24


67
00:36:14
00:33:57






2 127
28 344 Gowin Grzegorz Łodygowice Drużyna Szpiku 1993 M20 62
00:35:31
00:32:29






71
00:31:41
00:28:29


2 133
29 448 Leśniak Maksymilian Kołobrzeg 1995 M20

73
00:28:26
00:26:44




62
00:27:45
00:25:38


2 135
30 1352 Walas Andrzej Domaradzka Kuźnia Pro-run Wrocław 1993 M20

70
00:27:38
00:25:56




65
00:28:54
00:26:48


2 135
31 533 Skiba Piotr WROCŁAW 1990 M20



68
00:39:15
00:36:10
71
00:37:40
00:34:32




2 139
32 441 Kasinski Patryk Legnica 1992 M20

80
00:34:06
00:31:04


69
00:34:17
00:31:05




2 149
33 439 JANUS ADRIAN DOBROSZYCE Grupa DBK Wrocław 1993 M20

81
00:37:51
00:34:49




72
00:34:16
00:31:08


2 153
34 4 Przedwojewski Bartłomiej Wrocław Salomon Suunto Team 1993 M20







3
00:15:17
00:15:16


1 3
35 721 Filosi Marco WROCLAW S.A. Valchiese 1995 M20









6
00:15:42
00:15:41
1 6
36 376 Matner Paweł Nysa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20



7
00:16:06
00:16:05






1 7
37 729 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS Parasol Wrocław 1996 M20









10
00:16:26
00:16:25
1 10
38 390 Jamro Dariusz Wrocław Akademia Wojsk Lądowych 1992 M20

11
00:16:43
00:16:43








1 11
39 278 KAZUŁA JAKUB Piotrków Trybunalski 1996 M20 13
00:18:01
00:18:01










1 13
40 601 Ogrodnik Maciej Wroclaw Triwise 1997 M20





14
00:17:48
00:17:48




1 14
41 58 Oślizło Marek Skrzyszów SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20

15
00:17:43
00:17:42








1 15
42 1364 Wierzbicki Hubert Pasikurowice 1992 M20



17
00:18:11
00:18:11






1 17
43 634 Łabys Mateusz Nysa NOA 1996 M20







18
00:17:28
00:17:25


1 18
44 666 Hewelt Maciej Gdynia PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 1990 M20







19
00:17:30
00:17:28


1 19
45 727 Dmuch Jakub Trzebnica xRunners 1992 M20









20
00:18:54
00:18:52
1 20
46 680 Monzo Campos David Wrocław 1989 M20







21
00:18:05
00:18:00


1 21
47 190 Wysłobocki Mateusz Lądek-Zdrój KL Ziemia Kłodzka 1991 M20 22
00:19:29
00:19:26










1 22
48 144 Roszak Mikołaj Ostrów Wielkopolski Capgemini 1991 M20 23
00:19:29
00:19:28










1 23
49 388 Paterak Łukasz Gościęcin KU AZS UWr 1996 M20

24
00:18:35
00:18:32








1 24
50 588 Kotas Marek Rybnik Kotasport/ OsemkaPWr 1997 M20





25
00:18:40
00:18:39




1 25
51 591 Rojkowski Łukasz Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20





26
00:18:47
00:18:46




1 26
52 207 Kuriata Paweł Brzeg Dolny Sente Running Team 1992 M20 26
00:19:59
00:19:54










1 26
53 723 SCHAEFER DANIEL WROCŁAW MEDICAL UNIVERSITY WROCŁAW 1994 M20









29
00:20:56
00:20:49
1 29
54 367 Samson Krzysztof Wrocław 1991 M20

31
00:19:09
00:19:06








1 31
55 635 Kaczmarczyk Przemysław Rolantowice Matner Running Team/Wataha 1993 M20







32
00:19:08
00:19:05


1 32
56 125 Czyżykowski Patryk Wrocław 1993 M20 32
00:21:25
00:21:20










1 32
57 330 Jaworski Łukasz Oleśnica 1994 M20 34
00:21:47
00:21:43










1 34
58 728 KLUCZNY MATEUSZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1994 M20









35
00:23:20
00:22:16
1 35
59 648 Mędygrał Krystian Wrocław Wataha 1994 M20







36
00:19:38
00:19:28


1 36
60 523 Hazubski Łukasz Trzebnica Athletics Team Prusice 1996 M20



37
00:21:31
00:21:26






1 37
61 708 Mazur Patryk Wrocław 1994 M20









37
00:23:53
00:22:48
1 37
62 669 Zakrzewski Wojciech Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1990 M20







38
00:19:57
00:19:49


1 38
63 529 Krawczyk Tomasz Wrocław 1992 M20





41
00:21:10
00:21:10




1 41
64 245 Paczka Patryk Pobiedziska HappyDental.pl 1990 M20 42
00:22:38
00:22:28










1 42
65 468 Walkowiak Jakub Wrocław Vege Runners 1997 M20



43
00:23:14
00:22:12






1 43
66 349 Twarogal Kamil Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie 1990 M20







45
00:20:55
00:20:49


1 45
67 686 Pilichowski Marek Głuchołazy UMED 1994 M20









45
00:27:15
00:25:13
1 45
68 272 Bieniasz Jan Wrocław Medycy 1997 M20 46
00:24:33
00:23:29










1 46
69 304 PASZKIEWICZ PIOTR BRANIEWO 1994 M20 50
00:27:02
00:24:53










1 50
70 375 Łukaszewski Krzysztof Kłodzko 1994 M20

53
00:23:52
00:22:10








1 53
71 628 ŁABUDA ARKADIUSZ ŻARY 1992 M20





53
00:24:57
00:23:48




1 53
72 735 Zaremba Wojciech JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1990 M20









53
00:31:25
00:28:17
1 53
73 734 Malczyk Mariusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1991 M20









54
00:31:25
00:28:17
1 54
74 425 Wojcieszek Patryk Kluczbork @zabiegani 1991 M20

56
00:23:40
00:23:17








1 56
75 214 Wala Patryk ząbkowice śląskie Załoga Górska 1991 M20



56
00:27:40
00:25:31






1 56
76 505 Suski Patryk Ostrów Wielkopolski KS Maraton Ostrów Wielkopolski 1989 M20



57
00:26:52
00:25:43






1 57
77 593 Boch Jakub Złotów 1996 M20





59
00:26:14
00:25:10




1 59
78 645 Sołtysiak Bartłomiej Wrocław 1993 M20







60
00:25:43
00:24:29


1 60
79 571 GARNECKI ADAM WROCŁAW 1996 M20



61
00:28:37
00:26:34






1 61
80 436 URAMOWSKI Eryk WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1992 M20



62
00:27:44
00:26:34






1 62
81 1196 Drewniak Mateusz Wroclaw Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1992 M20 63
00:39:11
00:36:02










1 63
82 466 Betka Jakub Dzietrzkowice 1991 M20



66
00:33:29
00:30:21






1 66
83 578 Gregov Marcelo Wrocław DBK 1995 M20



69
00:44:50
00:41:48






1 69
84 656 piatek patryk poland 1993 M20







70
00:31:30
00:28:09


1 70
85 596 Gałuszka Patryk Wrocław 1990 M20





70
00:33:42
00:31:26




1 70
86 501 Nicze Damian Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1989 M20

74
00:27:57
00:27:08








1 74
87 447 Zakrzewski Piotr Wrocław 1989 M20

79
00:31:01
00:28:14








1 79

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni