z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 7 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki 1991 K20 1
00:17:37
00:17:37
1
00:17:45
00:17:45
1
00:17:35
00:17:34
1
00:17:52
00:17:52




4 4
2 11 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław Wosiek Team 1996 K20 2
00:18:00
00:18:00


2
00:17:37
00:17:36
2
00:18:13
00:18:13
1
00:18:01
00:18:00
1
00:18:19
00:18:19
5 6
3 539 Andruszków Aleksandra Trzebnica 1997 K20



4
00:19:08
00:19:06
5
00:19:19
00:19:17
5
00:19:43
00:19:42
2
00:18:53
00:18:52
4 16
4 322 Romanowska Justyna Kąty Wrocławskie Wosiek Team 1993 K20 7
00:19:56
00:19:56
9
00:19:53
00:19:51
6
00:19:35
00:19:33


3
00:19:28
00:19:25
3
00:19:39
00:19:35
5 19
5 298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW Akademia Biegania 1990 K20 5
00:19:40
00:19:40
5
00:19:27
00:19:25
13
00:20:12
00:20:09


2
00:19:08
00:19:02


4 25
6 192 Długosz Paulina Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 6
00:19:51
00:19:50
8
00:19:39
00:19:37
7
00:19:43
00:19:42




4
00:19:57
00:19:55
4 25
7 157 Racinowska Sylwia Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 4
00:19:28
00:19:28
7
00:19:32
00:19:30
11
00:20:02
00:20:00


4
00:19:33
00:19:30


4 26
8 1324 Pietroczuk Sylwia Nysa NOA 1991 K20 9
00:20:03
00:19:59
6
00:19:32
00:19:29




9
00:20:12
00:20:08
6
00:20:09
00:20:04
4 30
9 311 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K20 10
00:20:26
00:20:26


9
00:19:57
00:19:54
6
00:19:55
00:19:53
6
00:19:47
00:19:44


4 31
10 401 Szumada Maria Przemyśl Wosiek Team 1998 K20



12
00:20:05
00:20:01
9
00:20:26
00:20:26
8
00:20:06
00:20:03
5
00:20:05
00:20:01
4 34
11 64 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski Wosiek Team 1993 K20 8
00:19:57
00:19:57


16
00:20:30
00:20:27
7
00:20:18
00:20:17
7
00:19:51
00:19:49


4 38
12 1254 Drozdowska Ewa Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 14
00:21:48
00:21:47
11
00:21:18
00:21:11
17
00:21:13
00:21:05
11
00:21:13
00:21:04


11
00:22:41
00:22:30
5 47
13 480 Rybczyńska Paulina Kobyla Góra SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20

14
00:23:01
00:22:44
20
00:22:36
00:22:28


15
00:23:12
00:23:00
10
00:22:40
00:22:29
4 59
14 35 Kuligowska Małgorzata Wrocław 1989 K20 19
00:24:50
00:23:47
18
00:24:56
00:24:04
26
00:25:25
00:24:22


18
00:25:17
00:24:09
13
00:25:26
00:24:18
5 68
15 215 Pilichowska Karolina Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20

15
00:26:06
00:23:47
25
00:25:05
00:24:00


19
00:27:40
00:24:38
15
00:27:15
00:25:13
4 74
16 1349 Żyła Agata Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1996 K20

17
00:24:42
00:23:51
29
00:26:40
00:24:35
19
00:24:55
00:23:47
17
00:25:59
00:23:54


4 82
17 1307 Michałek Joanna Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1990 K20 18
00:24:50
00:23:46
16
00:24:44
00:23:51


16
00:23:57
00:22:55
35
00:33:01
00:30:49


4 85
18 1243 stanok patrycja Świerzawa 1994 K20 26
00:27:47
00:25:46
23
00:26:35
00:24:54
27
00:25:34
00:24:23
20
00:25:05
00:23:56
16
00:24:55
00:23:33


5 85
19 1310 Dęga Katarzyna Wroclaw Dolny Śląsk 1991 K20 24
00:28:30
00:25:20
22
00:27:37
00:24:52
33
00:28:17
00:25:13
24
00:27:04
00:24:58


17
00:28:13
00:25:56
5 87
20 378 Wawrzynów Katarzyna Wrocław 1989 K20

30
00:28:29
00:25:56
32
00:27:19
00:25:11
23
00:26:03
00:24:52
22
00:27:26
00:25:17
14
00:26:17
00:25:06
5 89
21 158 Bojzan Magdalena Wrocław 1994 K20 27
00:27:59
00:25:50
26
00:26:28
00:25:29
35
00:27:53
00:25:49
26
00:27:26
00:25:21


16
00:27:39
00:25:35
5 95
22 51 Woźniak Karolina Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 22
00:26:01
00:25:00
25
00:26:11
00:25:19


32
00:27:51
00:26:48


19
00:27:40
00:26:30
4 98
23 442 Skowrońska Justyna Wrocław 1995 K20

34
00:28:25
00:26:43


28
00:28:09
00:26:04
23
00:27:45
00:25:39
18
00:28:12
00:26:06
4 103
24 1109 Surlas Izabela Głogów 1991 K20



23
00:24:49
00:23:42
34
00:30:23
00:27:21
28
00:29:13
00:27:05
20
00:29:47
00:26:41
4 105
25 1334 Stec Iwona Wilkowice 1990 K20

20
00:25:39
00:24:36
47
00:32:17
00:31:09
21
00:26:34
00:24:29
27
00:28:53
00:26:43


4 115
26 33 Kowalska Kinga Wrocław NOA - Run Your Life 1997 K20

31
00:27:45
00:26:05
36
00:27:58
00:25:56
30
00:27:45
00:26:35


22
00:29:31
00:27:26
4 119
27 61 Idzikowska Marta Wrocław 1989 K20 35
00:34:00
00:31:39
45
00:34:47
00:32:08


37
00:30:20
00:28:13
26
00:29:28
00:26:24
21
00:30:33
00:27:23
5 119
28 259 Poźniak Anna Głubczyce MEDYCY 1997 K20 29
00:27:29
00:26:21
33
00:27:24
00:26:24




34
00:32:45
00:29:41
28
00:32:16
00:29:13
4 124
29 423 Lipiec Aleksandra Wrocław 1991 K20

27
00:25:41
00:25:35
37
00:27:08
00:26:04
29
00:28:36
00:26:34
32
00:28:00
00:28:00


4 125
30 1175 Skoracka Anna Wrocław Run Vegan! 1992 K20

36
00:30:16
00:27:55


38
00:33:10
00:30:54
29
00:30:27
00:27:25
25
00:30:36
00:28:27
4 128
31 398 Siudmak Karina Wrocław 1991 K20

32
00:26:14
00:26:08
39
00:28:25
00:27:21
35
00:30:08
00:28:05


23
00:29:16
00:28:05
4 129
32 1215 Ciura Alicja Mirków Capgemini 1995 K20 31
00:29:30
00:27:27
39
00:30:30
00:28:11




36
00:34:21
00:31:09
29
00:33:53
00:30:43
4 135
33 81 Kuc Asia Wroclaw 1989 K20 25
00:26:21
00:25:20
35
00:27:52
00:26:48
45
00:30:48
00:29:36


38
00:37:17
00:34:07


4 143
34 102 Pokrzepa Kamila Wrocław 1991 K20 32
00:31:22
00:29:05


46
00:32:43
00:29:41
36
00:31:11
00:28:09


30
00:34:01
00:30:48
4 144
35 377 Robak Manuela Wrocław 1989 K20

48
00:37:24
00:34:26
48
00:36:31
00:33:28
39
00:34:14
00:31:10
37
00:34:58
00:31:49
31
00:35:34
00:32:32
5 155

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 253 Liputa Emilia Wrocław Aloha Triathlon Team 1995 K20

3
00:18:49
00:18:48
3
00:18:44
00:18:42
4
00:19:06
00:19:06




3 10
2 1252 Burszta Matylda Wrocław Wosiek Team 1992 K20

10
00:21:04
00:21:01
15
00:20:25
00:20:22
8
00:20:25
00:20:23




3 33
3 138 Pirozek Aneta Wrocław Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1992 K20

13
00:22:44
00:21:57


14
00:21:55
00:21:46
12
00:23:05
00:21:58


3 39
4 221 Wiater Wioleta Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 12
00:21:24
00:21:17


19
00:22:02
00:21:57




9
00:22:26
00:22:20
3 40
5 422 Jurasik Magda Wrocław Sobczyk Team- Mks Siechnice 1990 K20



21
00:22:35
00:22:30
15
00:22:00
00:21:57
10
00:20:59
00:20:54


3 46
6 331 Adamska Joanna Wrocław SZYMI Team 1997 K20 17
00:23:43
00:22:41


18
00:22:52
00:21:51
12
00:21:23
00:21:16




3 47
7 428 Raś Magdalena Krotoszyn 1991 K20

19
00:25:55
00:24:16
28
00:26:42
00:24:34


21
00:26:49
00:24:47


3 68
8 488 Carolak Ewa Wrocław 1995 K20



31
00:26:17
00:25:07
22
00:25:44
00:24:35


26
00:30:39
00:28:36
3 79
9 532 Zajączkowska Agnieszka Trzebnica 1996 K20



40
00:29:32
00:27:25
25
00:27:14
00:25:08
20
00:26:43
00:24:41


3 85
10 524 Dernowska Natalia Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1992 K20



42
00:30:11
00:27:59
27
00:27:57
00:25:46
24
00:27:45
00:25:42


3 93
11 419 Senderska-Płonowska Magdalena Wrocław 1992 K20

37
00:30:29
00:28:03


31
00:28:53
00:26:40
25
00:28:19
00:26:09


3 93
12 1125 Chudewniak Agnieszka Wrocław TriathlonClubWrocław 1995 K20 36
00:40:58
00:38:42
50
00:42:13
00:39:33
49
00:41:06
00:38:53






3 135
13 88 Rozumkiewicz Sonia Świdnica #SOBASTEAM / TRENUJZROZUMEM 1990 K20

4
00:19:21
00:19:20
8
00:19:50
00:19:47






2 12
14 621 Najdek Ewa Oleśnica sobczyk team- MKS Siechnice 1998 K20





10
00:21:02
00:21:01


8
00:21:40
00:21:38
2 18
15 519 Kouadio Cloe WROCLAW Courbevoie Athletisme Club et Loisirs 1997 K20



14
00:20:13
00:20:10




7
00:20:10
00:20:05
2 21
16 226 Łuczak Justyna Warta Awl 1996 K20 13
00:21:39
00:21:37
12
00:21:57
00:21:50








2 25
17 626 Żarczyńska Martyna ZAGÓRZYCE Sobczyk Team- MKS Siechnice 1995 K20





13
00:21:23
00:21:21
13
00:22:41
00:22:37


2 26
18 538 Baranowska Angelika Wroclaw Backrunners Wrocław 1991 K20



22
00:23:40
00:22:38


14
00:23:51
00:22:45


2 36
19 1053 Zywer Urszula Żarów WATAHA 1994 K20 15
00:23:00
00:21:59


24
00:26:00
00:23:58






2 39
20 317 Oleksa Agnieszka Wrocław 1991 K20 21
00:25:45
00:24:44


30
00:26:10
00:25:06






2 51
21 471 Bacik Marcjanna Ostrzeszów MEDYCY 1995 K20

24
00:27:42
00:25:16
34
00:27:23
00:25:20






2 58
22 452 Siedlecka Agata Wrocław 1991 K20

29
00:28:40
00:25:54


33
00:28:59
00:26:53




2 62
23 467 Antoniak-Witek Joanna Mirków 140minut.pl 1992 K20

28
00:26:45
00:25:42
41
00:28:41
00:27:35






2 69
24 1092 Czarkowska Agata Wrocław 1991 K20 34
00:33:47
00:30:43




40
00:36:19
00:33:15




2 74
25 426 Hornik Aleksandra Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K20

2
00:17:53
00:17:53








1 2
26 599 Minorczyk Karina Wrocław 1997 K20





3
00:19:00
00:18:59




1 3
27 1205 Biernacka Katarzyna Syców SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 3
00:19:25
00:19:25










1 3
28 540 Zajączkowska Anna Trzebnica 1993 K20



5
00:19:16
00:19:12






1 5
29 548 GIEREŃ AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW WOSIEK TEAM 1998 K20



10
00:20:00
00:19:57






1 10
30 639 Grochowska Ola Wrocław - 1994 K20







11
00:21:24
00:21:10


1 11
31 316 Wójcik Monika Ziębice SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 K20 11
00:21:17
00:21:14










1 11
32 724 SCHILTENWOLF ANNA WROCŁAW MEDICAL UNIVERSITY WROCŁAW 1995 K20









12
00:24:44
00:23:37
1 12
33 136 zagórska izabela wroclaw 1992 K20 16
00:23:44
00:22:35










1 16
34 608 PACHNIK MAŁGORZATA LUBARTÓW UKS ORIENTPARK.PL IWINY 1993 K20





17
00:24:12
00:23:06




1 17
35 597 Jagła Martyna Wrocław 140minut.pl 1993 K20





18
00:24:36
00:23:33




1 18
36 152 Weiss Diana Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1991 K20 20
00:26:51
00:24:41










1 20
37 427 Bendkowska Anna Legnica JanoSport Team Legnica 1996 K20

21
00:24:46
00:24:39








1 21
38 271 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica MEDYCY 1995 K20 23
00:26:13
00:25:11










1 23
39 707 Malec Karolina Komorniki 1990 K20









24
00:31:22
00:28:18
1 24
40 718 Zwierzykowska Małgorzata Wrocław 1990 K20









27
00:31:15
00:29:11
1 27
41 52 Brewka Emilia Wrocław Nachmieleni 1994 K20 28
00:28:07
00:26:00










1 28
42 1197 Lojtek Marta Milicz 1995 K20 30
00:28:42
00:26:33










1 30
43 348 Kostrzewska Konstancja Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie 1992 K20







30
00:30:32
00:27:25


1 30
44 667 Chomiuk Anna Wrocław 1989 K20







31
00:31:00
00:27:55


1 31
45 677 Lis Aleksandra Snowidza 1996 K20







33
00:32:31
00:29:24


1 33
46 1104 Pacura Dominika Wrocław 1990 K20 33
00:31:50
00:29:50










1 33
47 292 Rybak Magdalena Wrocław 1995 K20



38
00:29:13
00:27:07






1 38
48 504 Demiy Alina Wrocław 1995 K20

38
00:30:40
00:28:03








1 38
49 491 Nawrocka Małgorzata Wrocław 1992 K20

40
00:30:22
00:28:41








1 40
50 384 HEBDA DOMINIKA Wrocław Signium 1990 K20

41
00:32:43
00:29:46








1 41
51 147 Kopcińska Natalia Warszawa 1989 K20

42
00:33:00
00:30:14








1 42
52 515 Piątek Kamila Dąbrówka 1989 K20



43
00:31:15
00:29:04






1 43
53 76 Kuźma Lubomira Polkowice 1992 K20

43
00:33:14
00:30:35








1 43
54 270 Czarniecka Agata Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20



44
00:31:18
00:29:09






1 44
55 54 Wojtuń Monika Warszawa 1991 K20

44
00:33:54
00:31:07








1 44
56 1225 Sabura-Mielnik Katarzyna Wrocław 1989 K20

46
00:35:45
00:33:26








1 46
57 403 Stępkowska Magdalena Wrocław 1990 K20

47
00:37:08
00:34:21








1 47
58 77 Wypych Kamila Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1993 K20

49
00:40:11
00:37:33








1 49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni