z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2018/2019

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1207 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30

3
00:17:21
00:17:20
2
00:17:28
00:17:28
2
00:17:14
00:17:14
4
00:16:59
00:16:59
6
00:17:10
00:17:08
5 11
2 1284 Bujała Michał Jawor 1987 M30 1
00:16:52
00:16:52




1
00:17:05
00:17:04
7
00:17:07
00:17:07
8
00:17:28
00:17:27
4 17
3 568 Wolański Jan Oława Orzeł Marszowice 1980 M30



6
00:18:16
00:18:16
4
00:17:37
00:17:37
5
00:17:02
00:16:59
4
00:17:02
00:16:59
4 19
4 482 Marciniak Przemysław Prudnik NOA 1987 M30

4
00:17:31
00:17:30


3
00:17:15
00:17:14
6
00:17:05
00:17:02
7
00:17:20
00:17:19
4 20
5 83 Langner Radosław Wrocław Vege Runners 1988 M30 2
00:17:41
00:17:41
6
00:18:06
00:18:05


5
00:17:45
00:17:44
9
00:17:32
00:17:31


4 22
6 1035 Kucharski Robert Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1980 M30 6
00:18:28
00:18:28
5
00:18:03
00:18:01
7
00:18:26
00:18:23
6
00:18:00
00:17:59
10
00:17:41
00:17:39


5 24
7 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 4
00:18:16
00:18:15
9
00:18:33
00:18:32
8
00:18:31
00:18:29
8
00:18:30
00:18:28




4 29
8 1087 Orłowski Łukasz wrocław TETA My 1987 M30 3
00:17:44
00:17:44


4
00:18:04
00:18:03
14
00:18:56
00:18:52
11
00:17:50
00:17:48
12
00:17:54
00:17:52
5 30
9 222 Zych Marcin Wrocław #SobasTeam 1981 M30 7
00:18:35
00:18:35


13
00:18:57
00:18:53
7
00:18:26
00:18:24
12
00:17:54
00:17:52


4 39
10 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M30 17
00:19:17
00:19:14
12
00:18:43
00:18:40
9
00:18:32
00:18:29
10
00:18:33
00:18:30
14
00:18:17
00:18:14
18
00:19:00
00:18:58
6 45
11 470 Małyszek Marcin Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30

7
00:18:14
00:18:08
11
00:18:38
00:18:35


15
00:18:19
00:18:15
13
00:18:28
00:18:24
4 46
12 1051 Siwiaszczyk Arkadiusz Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 8
00:18:37
00:18:37
13
00:18:47
00:18:46


13
00:18:49
00:18:46
21
00:18:45
00:18:41
16
00:18:55
00:18:52
5 50
13 1357 Jeżewski Krzysztof Wrocław 1981 M30 9
00:18:38
00:18:38
8
00:18:29
00:18:29
14
00:19:06
00:19:04


25
00:19:05
00:19:03


4 56
14 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTr 1982 M30 16
00:19:09
00:19:06
18
00:18:59
00:18:58
16
00:19:22
00:19:19
12
00:18:42
00:18:41
17
00:18:25
00:18:22
14
00:18:32
00:18:30
6 58
15 1181 Sokolowski Adam Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1985 M30 12
00:18:51
00:18:49
10
00:18:35
00:18:34
12
00:18:48
00:18:46


31
00:19:43
00:19:35
24
00:19:54
00:19:49
5 58
16 1105 Ważny Dariusz Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 18
00:19:19
00:19:18
15
00:18:55
00:18:53
15
00:19:10
00:19:08
17
00:19:13
00:19:11




4 65
17 201 Tomczyk Rafał Wrocław Wosiek Team 1983 M30 10
00:18:44
00:18:44
11
00:18:36
00:18:35


29
00:20:12
00:20:10
26
00:19:11
00:19:07
19
00:19:19
00:19:16
5 66
18 1114 Stodółka Szymon Wilczyce Wosiek Team 1986 M30

20
00:19:24
00:19:20


18
00:19:27
00:19:24
22
00:19:01
00:18:56
21
00:19:30
00:19:26
4 81
19 495 Czarny Jarek Wroclaw #SobasTeam 1986 M30

30
00:20:05
00:20:01
22
00:19:58
00:19:53
16
00:19:00
00:18:56


15
00:18:45
00:18:42
4 83
20 1080 Nowacki Bartosz Wrocław Anatomia Biegania 1987 M30 28
00:20:30
00:20:22
25
00:19:49
00:19:38
19
00:20:02
00:19:47
21
00:19:50
00:19:39
24
00:19:07
00:18:59
23
00:22:54
00:19:42
6 87
21 30 Catti Roberto Wroclaw #sobasteam 1987 M30 20
00:19:41
00:19:37
24
00:19:41
00:19:34
26
00:20:08
00:20:01
23
00:19:55
00:19:51
48
00:20:52
00:20:42


5 93
22 1069 Boruch Jarek Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M30

26
00:19:46
00:19:43
25
00:19:58
00:19:56
20
00:19:39
00:19:37
23
00:19:01
00:18:59


4 94
23 212 ORDOŃ Łukasz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 29
00:20:25
00:20:25
28
00:19:53
00:19:50
23
00:19:59
00:19:54
26
00:19:59
00:19:57
27
00:19:21
00:19:16
25
00:19:52
00:19:50
6 101
24 69 Czechowski Paweł Wrocław 1979 M30 25
00:20:08
00:20:06
27
00:19:55
00:19:50
27
00:20:10
00:20:05
24
00:19:56
00:19:53


27
00:20:04
00:20:00
5 103
25 73 Nowakowski Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30 14
00:18:56
00:18:55
17
00:18:57
00:18:56
35
00:21:42
00:20:41


71
00:23:01
00:21:58
43
00:21:21
00:21:09
5 109
26 1314 Dobrowolski Krzysztof Wrocław Kwiaty w Mieście 1983 M30 24
00:20:01
00:19:58
34
00:20:13
00:20:07


30
00:20:17
00:20:13
36
00:19:59
00:19:54
28
00:20:08
00:20:02
5 116
27 371 Wierzbicki Witold Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1981 M30

36
00:20:13
00:20:11
29
00:20:20
00:20:16
25
00:19:59
00:19:56
30
00:19:40
00:19:35
35
00:20:38
00:20:33
5 119
28 244 Tomaka Maciej Kłodzko Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina / KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 34
00:20:43
00:20:43


43
00:21:00
00:20:57
28
00:20:10
00:20:10
33
00:19:48
00:19:40
30
00:20:24
00:20:16
5 125
29 1360 Sobczak Tomasz Brzeg Dolny 140minut.pl 1981 M30

45
00:21:55
00:20:59
34
00:20:50
00:20:41
22
00:20:49
00:19:47
28
00:19:28
00:19:21


4 129
30 1131 Przybysławski Kamil Wrocław 140minut.pl 1982 M30 31
00:21:30
00:20:30
38
00:21:09
00:20:19
38
00:21:52
00:20:49
63
00:23:48
00:22:44
43
00:21:10
00:20:08
22
00:20:44
00:19:42
6 129
31 1009 Głomba Michał Smolec System Error 1982 M30 27
00:20:20
00:20:15
40
00:20:32
00:20:29
28
00:20:10
00:20:06


35
00:19:59
00:19:49


4 130
32 353 Urbanowicz Jacek Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M30

29
00:20:51
00:20:01
30
00:20:34
00:20:32


41
00:21:16
00:20:06
36
00:21:42
00:20:41
4 136
33 56 Junik Łukasz Marcinkowice Sobczyk TEAM 1984 M30

31
00:20:05
00:20:05
42
00:20:57
00:20:57
31
00:20:23
00:20:21


32
00:20:29
00:20:26
4 136
34 1308 Michalek Grzegorz Wroclaw TriActiv Ridley 1985 M30 22
00:19:50
00:19:47
33
00:20:11
00:20:07
31
00:20:37
00:20:33


57
00:21:13
00:21:05


4 143
35 240 Tregub Igor Wroclaw Kukurudza 1988 M30 38
00:21:05
00:21:01
52
00:21:21
00:21:17
45
00:21:16
00:21:10
27
00:20:12
00:20:04


34
00:20:36
00:20:29
5 144
36 1319 Nowacki Dawid WROCŁAW Anatomia Biegania 1986 M30 41
00:22:20
00:21:12


33
00:20:47
00:20:38


42
00:20:21
00:20:07
31
00:20:34
00:20:26
4 147
37 459 Zachara Łukasz Kilianów 1982 M30

22
00:19:31
00:19:27


39
00:21:46
00:20:45
40
00:21:07
00:20:05
49
00:23:01
00:21:57
4 150
38 1120 Cisło Krzysztof Wysoka 140minut.pl 1981 M30 36
00:20:46
00:20:46
41
00:20:43
00:20:41
40
00:20:57
00:20:52
33
00:20:30
00:20:26




4 150
39 1150 Korzeniewski Michał Wrocław PRO-RUN Wrocław 1982 M30 32
00:20:44
00:20:36


41
00:21:00
00:20:52


44
00:20:23
00:20:17
39
00:21:54
00:20:52
4 156
40 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 39
00:21:05
00:21:01
50
00:21:17
00:21:14
47
00:21:30
00:21:23
35
00:20:36
00:20:30
38
00:20:05
00:19:59


5 159
41 50 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 37
00:20:52
00:20:48
39
00:20:35
00:20:29


43
00:21:28
00:21:23
53
00:21:10
00:20:57
42
00:21:14
00:21:07
5 161
42 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI Piotr Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1980 M30 40
00:21:16
00:21:07
44
00:21:03
00:20:53
36
00:21:52
00:20:41
57
00:23:31
00:22:27
74
00:23:12
00:22:09
46
00:21:38
00:21:35
6 166
43 216 Pęcak Marcin Wrocław Betony Nadodrze 1986 M30 23
00:20:54
00:19:56
51
00:22:04
00:21:16
49
00:22:28
00:21:26
44
00:22:26
00:21:24




4 167
44 1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA 1986 M30

19
00:19:15
00:19:12
57
00:23:06
00:22:05
48
00:21:50
00:21:44
49
00:20:56
00:20:49


4 173
45 1193 Kurowski Wojciech Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1980 M30 48
00:22:32
00:21:32
86
00:24:26
00:23:33
53
00:22:41
00:21:39
40
00:22:08
00:21:06
52
00:22:56
00:20:54
37
00:21:49
00:20:45
6 177
46 1086 Urbanowicz Andrzej Wrocław Zegan Boxing Club 1983 M30 59
00:23:40
00:22:28
47
00:21:13
00:21:07
37
00:20:53
00:20:47
38
00:20:45
00:20:37
56
00:21:15
00:21:03


5 178
47 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BUDNIK TEAM 1984 M30 30
00:20:32
00:20:28


39
00:20:52
00:20:52
55
00:22:16
00:22:11
55
00:21:12
00:21:03


4 179
48 1202 Krzyśków Piotr Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1983 M30 43
00:22:16
00:21:17
42
00:21:33
00:20:43
46
00:22:19
00:21:17


54
00:22:02
00:21:01


4 185
49 569 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1984 M30



50
00:21:29
00:21:29
45
00:21:33
00:21:27
47
00:20:41
00:20:37
45
00:21:39
00:21:31
4 187
50 1241 Krause Tomasz Wrocław Atos Runners 1983 M30 46
00:21:30
00:21:24
48
00:21:15
00:21:09
48
00:21:31
00:21:24
46
00:21:45
00:21:35
60
00:21:15
00:21:07


5 188
51 1248 Zielonka Leszek Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 35
00:20:48
00:20:44
54
00:21:27
00:21:22
52
00:21:40
00:21:32
50
00:22:02
00:21:55
63
00:21:55
00:21:40


5 191
52 191 gala przemyslaw wroclaw 1982 M30 44
00:21:28
00:21:21
49
00:21:17
00:21:12
58
00:22:15
00:22:08
53
00:22:12
00:22:01
68
00:22:00
00:21:52
50
00:22:17
00:22:10
6 196
53 497 Połom Rafał Wrocław NOA 1986 M30

69
00:23:16
00:22:28
56
00:23:05
00:22:04
49
00:22:53
00:21:52
50
00:20:57
00:20:50
44
00:21:15
00:21:10
5 199
54 229 Strzałka Sławomir Wrocław Europa Ubezpieczenia 1986 M30 45
00:21:26
00:21:23
46
00:21:10
00:21:05


66
00:23:00
00:22:52
59
00:21:16
00:21:05


4 216
55 373 Kargul Tomasz Wrocław ŚWO 1984 M30

56
00:22:31
00:21:38
69
00:24:06
00:23:00


58
00:21:14
00:21:05
38
00:20:54
00:20:47
4 221
56 1036 Łuszczyk Walter Wrocław Ceneo Runners 1980 M30 54
00:22:02
00:21:57
63
00:22:16
00:22:10
66
00:22:51
00:22:43
51
00:22:04
00:21:59


54
00:22:57
00:22:47
5 222
57 1094 Kleszcz Tomasz Wrocław Night Runners 1982 M30 51
00:21:59
00:21:54
66
00:23:10
00:22:18


62
00:23:46
00:22:44


60
00:23:30
00:23:19
4 239
58 104 Mikrut Paweł Wrocław 1982 M30

65
00:23:07
00:22:18
60
00:23:12
00:22:10
54
00:23:06
00:22:03
65
00:22:51
00:21:48


4 244
59 1276 Baran Jakub Siechnice ArdentCode 1984 M30 60
00:23:38
00:22:38
72
00:23:36
00:22:44
80
00:24:55
00:23:51
52
00:23:03
00:22:00
62
00:22:37
00:21:35


5 246
60 165 Skrzek Marcin Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1980 M30 55
00:22:12
00:22:06
62
00:22:59
00:22:08
67
00:23:01
00:22:52


64
00:21:58
00:21:45


4 248
61 1261 Wójciak Łukasz Wrocław 1986 M30 57
00:23:24
00:22:13
61
00:22:12
00:22:07
64
00:22:43
00:22:35


78
00:23:23
00:22:20


4 260
62 1210 Cabaj Paweł Środa Śląska 1982 M30 62
00:23:46
00:22:40
67
00:23:11
00:22:21
73
00:24:10
00:23:08


79
00:23:29
00:22:25
58
00:24:04
00:23:00
5 260
63 318 Karwicki Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M30 53
00:22:55
00:21:56
55
00:22:22
00:21:34


72
00:24:21
00:23:19
84
00:23:54
00:22:51


4 264
64 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 70
00:24:11
00:23:10
75
00:23:47
00:22:59
84
00:25:20
00:24:17
83
00:24:03
00:24:03
69
00:23:02
00:21:57
51
00:23:36
00:22:33
6 265
65 1251 Waszczyński Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M30

81
00:25:37
00:23:17
62
00:22:34
00:22:28
56
00:22:38
00:22:24
75
00:22:19
00:22:10


4 274
66 1119 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów Tata startuje // TRI AMO 1979 M30

85
00:25:09
00:23:28
70
00:25:05
00:23:02
65
00:23:49
00:22:46
83
00:23:51
00:22:45
59
00:25:10
00:23:09
5 277
67 66 Maślanka Łukasz Wrocław 1985 M30 78
00:24:47
00:23:44
84
00:24:20
00:23:26
65
00:23:42
00:22:38
64
00:23:58
00:22:45
73
00:23:11
00:22:06


5 280
68 368 Mikołajec Piotr Wrocław 1986 M30

89
00:24:40
00:23:44
78
00:24:47
00:23:37
67
00:24:06
00:22:57


55
00:23:49
00:22:48
4 289
69 1189 Rawski Krzysztof Wrocław 1983 M30 75
00:24:46
00:23:37
97
00:25:50
00:24:07
76
00:24:39
00:23:32
59
00:23:37
00:22:32
80
00:23:32
00:22:27


5 290
70 1064 Dering Marcin Wrocław Orientop Wrocław 1982 M30

79
00:23:14
00:23:09
51
00:21:38
00:21:32
118
00:29:40
00:27:37


47
00:21:44
00:21:37
4 295
71 1179 Nowicki Michał Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 71
00:25:18
00:23:14
103
00:26:58
00:24:35
74
00:24:31
00:23:19


99
00:26:16
00:24:06
57
00:24:07
00:22:55
5 301
72 120 Fijarczyk Tomasz Wrocław Sente Running Team 1981 M30 74
00:24:29
00:23:25
77
00:23:54
00:23:02
75
00:24:34
00:23:29
75
00:24:27
00:23:23
88
00:24:26
00:23:18


5 301
73 503 Sawicz Piotr Wrocław 1983 M30

73
00:23:39
00:22:46
72
00:24:10
00:23:06
71
00:24:14
00:23:14
91
00:24:36
00:23:26


4 307
74 1025 Czachurski Marcin Wrocław 1981 M30

100
00:25:09
00:24:16
87
00:25:44
00:24:37
69
00:24:09
00:23:06
89
00:24:27
00:23:22
63
00:24:42
00:23:39
5 308
75 63 NYCZKA Dawid WROCŁAW 1985 M30 89
00:26:40
00:24:24
80
00:24:58
00:23:17
59
00:23:16
00:22:10




82
00:28:50
00:26:36
4 310
76 65 Stanisz Radosław Wrocław bezklubowy 1983 M30 81
00:24:59
00:23:53
90
00:24:35
00:23:45
77
00:23:45
00:23:36
68
00:23:06
00:22:58
87
00:23:16
00:23:06


5 313
77 1292 Srokowski Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30 65
00:23:52
00:22:53
58
00:22:19
00:21:53


126
00:33:44
00:31:30
66
00:22:52
00:21:50


4 315
78 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 85
00:25:17
00:24:12




88
00:26:21
00:24:17
86
00:23:19
00:23:05
56
00:23:01
00:22:54
4 315
79 1321 Baranowski Michał Wroclaw Bergson team run 1981 M30 68
00:24:07
00:23:01


88
00:25:43
00:24:37
94
00:25:56
00:24:47
115
00:26:52
00:25:44
66
00:25:19
00:24:19
5 316
80 85 Skrzypczak Łukasz Krzyków Capgemini 1981 M30 80
00:26:51
00:23:48
88
00:26:35
00:23:42
96
00:26:59
00:24:56
81
00:25:05
00:23:59
95
00:25:48
00:23:45
69
00:27:35
00:24:25
6 318
81 1123 Trojan Dominik Wrocław flo team 1981 M30 72
00:24:19
00:23:17


86
00:27:33
00:24:31


101
00:26:09
00:24:07
68
00:26:28
00:24:25
4 327
82 1118 Kędzia Kamil Pszenno Ślęzak Team 1986 M30 83
00:25:10
00:24:06
94
00:24:24
00:23:56




92
00:24:30
00:23:27
61
00:24:29
00:23:25
4 330
83 1168 Frydryk Grzegorz Wrocław 1982 M30 124
00:34:11
00:30:55
102
00:26:57
00:24:27
85
00:26:30
00:24:19
84
00:26:17
00:24:07


62
00:24:45
00:23:32
5 333
84 1186 Łazarski Jarosław wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 95
00:27:02
00:24:56
95
00:25:40
00:24:00
91
00:26:52
00:24:43


117
00:28:20
00:26:12
67
00:26:26
00:24:21
5 348
85 1077 Ciesielski Michał Wrocław 1985 M30 88
00:26:29
00:24:22
101
00:26:48
00:24:26
90
00:26:49
00:24:41




74
00:27:28
00:25:16
4 353
86 1040 Surma Antoni Wrocław 1988 M30 84
00:25:17
00:24:11
99
00:25:06
00:24:13
103
00:27:02
00:25:51
77
00:24:59
00:23:54
94
00:24:56
00:23:43


5 354
87 289 Grabowski Mateusz Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 94
00:27:58
00:24:55
111
00:27:20
00:25:39
83
00:26:00
00:23:58
82
00:27:00
00:23:59
96
00:24:56
00:23:53


5 355
88 335 Kalbarczyk Paweł MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 112
00:30:33
00:27:31
114
00:28:15
00:25:55
106
00:29:31
00:26:19
87
00:25:20
00:24:15
102
00:25:20
00:24:10
65
00:25:06
00:23:53
6 360
89 1300 Woźniak Konrad Wrocław 1984 M30

83
00:24:20
00:23:25
82
00:25:59
00:23:57
85
00:26:12
00:24:10
114
00:27:47
00:25:42


4 364
90 133 Lewiński Jan Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1981 M30 97
00:27:32
00:25:25
92
00:24:44
00:23:47
93
00:26:50
00:24:46
91
00:26:27
00:24:22




4 373
91 195 Mońca Bartosz Siechnice MKS Siechnice 1980 M30 100
00:27:32
00:25:27
98
00:25:03
00:24:11
100
00:26:28
00:25:21
79
00:25:02
00:23:57




4 377
92 528 Cigehagen Krzysztof Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30



107
00:28:58
00:26:43
107
00:28:07
00:25:55
93
00:24:52
00:23:41
71
00:25:39
00:24:29
4 378
93 358 Stefaniak Mateusz Wrocław 1988 M30

104
00:27:04
00:24:42
92
00:25:48
00:24:44
78
00:25:00
00:23:55
106
00:26:12
00:25:00


4 380
94 1242 Biskup Przemysław Oborniki Śląskie Osp biega 1979 M30 92
00:25:41
00:24:30
109
00:27:37
00:25:17
94
00:25:56
00:24:49
101
00:26:28
00:25:18
98
00:25:14
00:24:03


5 385
95 206 Benedyk Mateusz Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1986 M30 104
00:28:15
00:26:09
107
00:25:59
00:25:03
105
00:28:15
00:26:12
105
00:27:45
00:25:41


72
00:25:46
00:24:37
5 386
96 116 Dębicki Dariusz Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 91
00:27:33
00:24:27
108
00:27:41
00:25:13
113
00:29:18
00:27:08
112
00:28:31
00:26:24


76
00:27:42
00:25:30
5 387
97 230 Bała PitEr Bukowa Night Runners 1985 M30 90
00:26:30
00:24:25
91
00:24:42
00:23:46




126
00:32:06
00:29:02
87
00:29:40
00:27:31
4 394
98 74 Rzatkiewicz Konrad Wrocław KS DW Opona 1979 M30 132
00:33:37
00:32:38


101
00:28:33
00:25:27
80
00:24:59
00:23:58
85
00:23:12
00:23:02


4 398
99 1354 Lesik Łukasz Wroclaw 3M Running Team 1981 M30

96
00:24:57
00:24:01
95
00:25:58
00:24:49
97
00:26:54
00:24:53
112
00:26:36
00:25:26


4 400
100 105 Przybylski Paweł Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1988 M30

112
00:28:02
00:25:41
102
00:27:57
00:25:50
93
00:25:40
00:24:36
105
00:27:10
00:24:59


4 412
101 1358 Kwiatkowski Maciej Wrocław 1982 M30

130
00:30:48
00:28:11
104
00:28:23
00:26:11
92
00:26:41
00:24:35
90
00:24:31
00:23:22


4 416
102 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław Klub Hokejowy Wataha 71 Wrocław 1981 M30 99
00:26:32
00:25:27


111
00:30:01
00:26:56


122
00:30:00
00:27:50
85
00:29:19
00:27:11
4 417
103 1033 Słowiński Marcin Wrocław Running Academy 1980 M30

116
00:27:55
00:26:13
98
00:26:22
00:25:13
98
00:27:01
00:24:56
107
00:27:12
00:25:10


4 419
104 18 Kosik Marcin Wrocław Kokos Team 1979 M30

110
00:26:59
00:25:18
109
00:28:05
00:26:56
120
00:29:01
00:27:50


84
00:28:18
00:27:08
4 423
105 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA Błękitne Ślimaczki 1983 M30 102
00:27:57
00:25:54
115
00:28:22
00:26:00
99
00:26:32
00:25:17
109
00:27:21
00:26:05




4 425
106 1277 Kwiecień Marcin Wrocław 1979 M30 119
00:32:26
00:29:06
126
00:30:32
00:27:35
119
00:30:03
00:27:52
110
00:28:17
00:26:08
119
00:29:10
00:27:01
79
00:27:20
00:26:13
6 427
107 1008 Klesta Rafał Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30

122
00:29:53
00:27:23
97
00:27:12
00:25:02
102
00:27:24
00:25:22
108
00:28:26
00:25:15


4 429
108 1366 Zajc Tomasz Międzybórz Międzyborska Grupa Biegowa 1988 M30



126
00:32:11
00:29:07
114
00:29:03
00:26:58
118
00:29:47
00:26:41
78
00:28:28
00:26:13
4 436
109 1045 Pajares Manuel Wroclaw Call-me-a-cab 1985 M30

128
00:30:05
00:27:37
112
00:29:21
00:27:08
117
00:29:42
00:27:33


81
00:28:49
00:26:33
4 438
110 260 Wojtyłko Kamil Wrocław 1986 M30 117
00:30:16
00:28:16
129
00:30:27
00:28:01
114
00:29:20
00:27:11
119
00:30:48
00:27:46


89
00:31:10
00:29:02
5 439
111 1088 Brzozowski Paweł Wrocław 1979 M30 116
00:31:11
00:28:01
139
00:32:00
00:29:22
108
00:28:50
00:26:45




80
00:27:36
00:26:26
4 443
112 341 Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 128
00:33:57
00:31:36


128
00:32:19
00:29:14


113
00:26:46
00:25:35
75
00:26:36
00:25:28
4 444
113 1126 Zdrzałka Bartosz Wrocław 1986 M30 105
00:27:22
00:26:10
118
00:29:10
00:26:48


108
00:28:10
00:26:02
116
00:28:16
00:26:06


4 447
114 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 107
00:27:23
00:26:19
117
00:29:04
00:26:40
117
00:29:48
00:27:44
113
00:29:36
00:26:34




4 454
115 183 Tompalski Wojciech Wroclaw 1979 M30 103
00:27:04
00:25:57
119
00:28:38
00:26:55
118
00:27:48
00:27:48
115
00:28:32
00:27:24




4 455
116 250 Garncarz Piotr Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! Bike Crew 1982 M30 111
00:30:31
00:27:27


115
00:29:28
00:27:21
116
00:29:34
00:27:29
120
00:29:22
00:27:13


4 462
117 247 Sawa Artur Wrocław 1982 M30 122
00:31:32
00:29:27
132
00:30:46
00:28:23
124
00:31:03
00:28:51




90
00:31:09
00:29:02
4 468
118 196 Chaszczewski Marcin Wrocław 1981 M30 134
00:38:37
00:35:27
141
00:33:52
00:30:55


128
00:33:55
00:31:40
124
00:32:00
00:28:54
96
00:36:45
00:33:33
5 482
119 284 Stasiak Marcin Wrocław 1979 M30 115
00:30:56
00:27:46
135
00:31:45
00:29:02


124
00:33:01
00:29:57
123
00:32:10
00:28:48


4 497
120 1076 Sznajder Michał Wrocław 1981 M30 130
00:35:09
00:31:56
146
00:36:36
00:33:33




128
00:36:04
00:32:56
94
00:35:27
00:32:15
4 498
121 1147 Kruczkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 121
00:32:38
00:29:23
134
00:31:43
00:29:00
122
00:30:26
00:28:15


125
00:32:10
00:28:55


4 502
122 1221 Łakomy Paweł Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1980 M30 127
00:34:33
00:31:22
136
00:31:51
00:29:12


127
00:33:41
00:31:31
127
00:32:46
00:29:43


4 517
123 1103 Gawęcki Maciek Wrocław Gawenda Dance 1985 M30 129
00:35:05
00:31:51
148
00:37:48
00:34:43


125
00:34:09
00:31:04
129
00:36:23
00:33:07


4 531

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 559 Kowalski Wojciech Nadolice Wielkie drużyna A 1982 M30



1
00:15:55
00:15:54


2
00:15:17
00:15:16
1
00:15:28
00:15:27
3 4
2 555 Majasow Kostiantyn Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1983 M30



17
00:19:37
00:19:33
15
00:18:57
00:18:54
18
00:18:32
00:18:29


3 50
3 1344 Skrajny Łukasz Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 M30



21
00:19:55
00:19:51


32
00:19:40
00:19:36
20
00:19:28
00:19:24
3 73
4 187 Pawlak Tomasz Rychwał OIRP Wrocław 1988 M30 21
00:19:46
00:19:44




42
00:21:20
00:21:17


41
00:21:06
00:21:02
3 104
5 1102 Brzezowski Jacek Wrocław Vege Runners 1983 M30 26
00:20:19
00:20:14
37
00:20:22
00:20:16
44
00:21:10
00:21:03






3 107
6 1032 Hawryliszyn Jan Łozina 1983 M30 42
00:21:19
00:21:16






39
00:21:02
00:20:00
29
00:21:11
00:20:09
3 110
7 522 Ordoń Bartłomiej Rybnik 1983 M30 52
00:22:01
00:21:55


55
00:22:11
00:22:03


70
00:22:12
00:21:57


3 177
8 139 Luppi Stefano Varese 1985 M30



54
00:22:07
00:22:00
47
00:21:49
00:21:40
77
00:23:27
00:22:20


3 178
9 1153 Bieniek Michal Wroclaw 1979 M30 63
00:23:54
00:22:49
57
00:22:37
00:21:45
63
00:22:40
00:22:31






3 183
10 1163 Wróbel Tomasz Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30



81
00:24:06
00:23:56
61
00:23:39
00:22:36


52
00:23:41
00:22:40
3 194
11 563 Lis Szymon Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30



79
00:24:54
00:23:48
58
00:23:35
00:22:31
72
00:23:09
00:22:06


3 209
12 336 Woźniak Waldemar Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M30 66
00:24:56
00:22:57
71
00:23:30
00:22:41


90
00:25:32
00:24:19




3 227
13 429 Bal Tomasz Kąty Wrocławskie 1981 M30

76
00:23:49
00:23:00


76
00:24:29
00:23:26
76
00:23:17
00:22:12


3 228
14 320 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30 82
00:27:08
00:23:58
78
00:23:57
00:23:04




81
00:22:40
00:22:28


3 241
15 1111 Świątek Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M30 76
00:24:53
00:23:41




96
00:27:00
00:24:50


73
00:27:54
00:24:42
3 245
16 91 Chodlewski Krzysztof Wrocaw 1988 M30 67
00:24:08
00:23:01
59
00:22:47
00:21:56
121
00:30:20
00:28:15






3 247
17 1115 Rzewuski Witek Wroclaw 1981 M30 77
00:24:55
00:23:41






110
00:27:25
00:25:17
70
00:25:40
00:24:29
3 257
18 100 Nalepa Paweł Wrocław 1984 M30



89
00:25:52
00:24:40
95
00:25:57
00:24:47


77
00:26:42
00:25:34
3 261
19 1145 Ptak Arkadiusz Wilkszyn Spartanie Dzieciom 1979 M30 96
00:25:16
00:25:10
106
00:25:23
00:24:58




104
00:25:45
00:24:38


3 306
20 1230 Jerominek Jarosław Wrocław La Familia 1984 M30 101
00:28:53
00:25:49
121
00:28:09
00:27:12
123
00:30:33
00:28:24






3 345
21 1204 Królikowski Robert Wrocław 1985 M30 110
00:28:49
00:26:48
137
00:32:19
00:29:19


104
00:27:46
00:25:38




3 351
22 1096 Siwek Maciej Wrocław 1986 M30 133
00:37:38
00:34:31






130
00:37:20
00:34:05
95
00:36:34
00:33:31
3 358
23 407 Hołdyński Ireneusz DOBROSZYCE GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30

140
00:33:47
00:30:45
131
00:33:03
00:30:01




92
00:33:16
00:29:58
3 363
24 1041 Znamiec Marcin Dobroszów Oleśnicki 1983 M30 120
00:32:12
00:29:09
127
00:29:56
00:27:36


123
00:31:15
00:29:04




3 370
25 414 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS Parasol Wrocław 1985 M30

2
00:16:51
00:16:51






2
00:16:34
00:16:32
2 4
26 6 Kononowicz Leszek Żmigród 1984 M30







3
00:16:45
00:16:41
3
00:16:53
00:16:51
2 6
27 275 Figiel Jakub Wrocław FidżiTeam 1981 M30 5
00:18:23
00:18:22


10
00:18:33
00:18:31






2 15
28 1142 Pięta Marcin Wrocław #SobasTeam / Grupa Pana Tolka 1987 M30 15
00:19:05
00:18:59
14
00:18:54
00:18:49








2 29
29 1056 Głód Mateusz Wrocław HakunaMatata 1979 M30





19
00:19:28
00:19:28
19
00:18:41
00:18:38


2 38
30 463 Behrendt Paweł Toruń OIRP Wrocław 1987 M30

21
00:19:27
00:19:23
18
00:19:45
00:19:41






2 39
31 369 Zatoń Cezary Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1981 M30

23
00:19:34
00:19:30
20
00:19:53
00:19:50






2 43
32 1089 MIELCAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1979 M30



24
00:20:10
00:19:55


29
00:19:38
00:19:31


2 53
33 1063 Pajor Bartosz Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 33
00:20:43
00:20:41
35
00:20:10
00:20:07








2 68
34 483 Pająk Krzysztof Wrocław 1986 M30





34
00:20:37
00:20:29
37
00:20:10
00:19:58


2 71
35 1309 Twardowski Grzegorz Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1982 M30 19
00:19:38
00:19:36
53
00:21:24
00:21:19








2 72
36 1216 Chlebowicz Marcin Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30

16
00:18:58
00:18:56




61
00:21:24
00:21:11


2 77
37 252 Demkowski Marcin Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 49
00:22:49
00:21:48




41
00:21:26
00:21:15




2 90
38 296 Sobas Jacek Wrocław #AniołkiSobasa 1985 M30

1
00:16:09
00:16:08


100
00:25:29
00:25:18




2 101
39 1342 Zimoń Norbert Wroclaw Wataha 1987 M30 50
00:22:53
00:21:53


61
00:24:20
00:22:17






2 111
40 137 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-Coding 1988 M30

68
00:23:15
00:22:25


60
00:23:44
00:22:33




2 128
41 1271 Dudek Grzegorz Wrocław Ceneo Runners / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30

64
00:22:21
00:22:13
68
00:24:02
00:22:59






2 132
42 1226 Piasny Grzegorz Wrocław Capgemini 1982 M30 73
00:24:26
00:23:23




74
00:24:26
00:23:20




2 147
43 234 Krukowski Łukasz Groblice Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1983 M30 86
00:25:26
00:24:19
82
00:24:08
00:23:18








2 168
44 1356 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30





89
00:25:22
00:24:19
103
00:25:34
00:24:21


2 192
45 391 Polański Piotr Wrocław Romek Team 1986 M30

93
00:24:48
00:23:54


111
00:26:19
00:26:19




2 204
46 602 Jędrzejczyk Bartek Wrocław 1986 M30





103
00:27:42
00:25:36
109
00:28:20
00:25:17


2 212
47 108 Czarnecki Dariusz Wrocław 1984 M30



116
00:29:51
00:27:44
99
00:27:19
00:25:16




2 215
48 1060 Skinder Mateusz Wrocław Flo team 1986 M30 106
00:27:29
00:26:18
113
00:27:22
00:25:42








2 219
49 1259 Giełda Tomasz Wrocław Team Draczyński 1979 M30 98
00:27:39
00:25:26




129
00:37:31
00:34:29




2 227
50 1304 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M30 113
00:28:41
00:27:41
120
00:27:57
00:27:07








2 233
51 1233 Jeżak Robert Wrocław 1979 M30 93
00:24:45
00:24:39
144
00:34:41
00:33:01








2 237
52 1268 Mojka Michał Wrocław 1980 M30 114
00:30:02
00:27:46
124
00:30:01
00:27:30








2 238
53 577 SZYCHOWSKI JAKUB WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1988 M30



120
00:31:15
00:28:13


121
00:28:48
00:27:36


2 241
54 396 Gietkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław 1987 M30

133
00:31:17
00:28:27


122
00:30:17
00:28:03




2 255
55 438 Klintsevich Andrei wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30

138
00:32:15
00:29:22
125
00:31:59
00:28:57






2 263
56 295 Pazdej Łukasz Przecławice ŻYWIOŁ 1982 M30 126
00:34:21
00:31:19
142
00:34:38
00:32:01








2 268
57 267 Chwastyk Łukasz Kąty Wrocławskie GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30

147
00:37:06
00:34:31
132
00:39:18
00:36:13






2 279
58 309 Demczyszak Mateusz Jaworzyna Śląska 10 BKPanc/trenujznami.pl 1986 M30







1
00:15:09
00:15:09


1 1
59 565 Stępień Marcin Wrocław 1980 M30



3
00:17:51
00:17:48






1 3
60 699 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30









5
00:17:09
00:17:07
1 5
61 570 CHŁANDA SEBASTIAN GORLICE GRUPETTO GORLICE 1985 M30



5
00:18:14
00:18:13






1 5
62 670 Wensław Mateusz Gdynia Azymut 45 Gdynia 1987 M30







8
00:17:15
00:17:14


1 8
63 700 Książkiewicz Piotr Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30









9
00:17:29
00:17:28
1 9
64 631 Kotas Pawel Rybnik KOTASPORT 1988 M30





9
00:18:32
00:18:31




1 9
65 716 Kisiel Jakub Złotoryja Olaws Złotoryja 1988 M30









10
00:17:43
00:17:43
1 10
66 722 MIROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1979 M30









11
00:17:47
00:17:45
1 11
67 619 KOSTASZ MARIUSZ GŁUSZYCA KB FAURECIA WAŁBRZYCH STOOR 1983 M30





11
00:18:39
00:18:38




1 11
68 1027 Margasiński Jacek Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 1985 M30 11
00:18:51
00:18:49










1 11
69 350 Szpularz Adam Kąty Wrocławskie BAD 1983 M30







13
00:17:55
00:17:52


1 13
70 286 Kruk Tomasz Nysa Athletics Nysa 1982 M30 13
00:18:54
00:18:50










1 13
71 14 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1985 M30







16
00:18:23
00:18:18


1 16
72 706 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30









17
00:18:59
00:18:56
1 17
73 664 Kwaśniewski Mateusz Wrocław Waniewski Coaching 1987 M30







20
00:18:45
00:18:40


1 20
74 585 Wojcieszko Piotr Wrocław 1981 M30









26
00:20:04
00:19:58
1 26
75 446 Posłuszny Paweł Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30

32
00:20:16
00:20:07








1 32
76 351 Junyszek Marcin Wrocław 140minut.pl 1985 M30





32
00:20:27
00:20:22




1 32
77 521 Kowalczyk Marcin Wrocław Draczyński Team 1982 M30



32
00:20:41
00:20:37






1 32
78 739 Melnyk Ivan Wrocław Kukurudza 1986 M30









33
00:20:36
00:20:28
1 33
79 659 Dec Jacek Wrocław 1987 M30







34
00:19:48
00:19:43


1 34
80 541 Zając Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30





36
00:20:39
00:20:31




1 36
81 507 Kamiński Michał Wrocław 1988 M30





37
00:20:40
00:20:32




1 37
82 640 Stadnicki Hubert Wrocław 1988 M30









40
00:21:09
00:21:00
1 40
83 458 Puzik Jan Ozimek Grupa DBK Opole 1982 M30

43
00:21:40
00:20:51








1 43
84 682 KRÓL MATEUSZ OLEŚNICA 1986 M30







45
00:20:33
00:20:26


1 45
85 658 Sękala Marek Wrocław Bank Ochrony Środowiska 1979 M30







46
00:20:35
00:20:29


1 46
86 1295 Wójcik Michał Wrocław KONIE 1981 M30 47
00:22:39
00:21:27










1 47
87 713 Kucharski Maciej OPALENICA 1982 M30









48
00:22:04
00:21:57
1 48
88 643 Kazek Sebastian Katowice 1980 M30







51
00:20:59
00:20:51


1 51
89 709 Nusbaum Ireneusz Jaworzno Grupa DBK Sosnowiec 1979 M30









53
00:23:52
00:22:47
1 53
90 237 Szydłowski Robert Wrocław 1984 M30 56
00:22:20
00:22:13










1 56
91 326 PANKAŁA RAFAŁ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 58
00:23:37
00:22:28










1 58
92 389 Wojciechowski Piotr Wrocław 1981 M30

60
00:22:53
00:22:01








1 60
93 283 Kukieła Tomasz Koszalin Rozbiegany Fan Club Karoliniki i Matyldki K. 1979 M30 61
00:24:49
00:22:39










1 61
94 219 Koprowski Wiesław Ząbkowice Śląskie Betony Nadodrze 1980 M30 64
00:23:51
00:22:52










1 64
95 725 Kubon Radoslaw Łąka Prudnicka 1985 M30









64
00:24:46
00:23:40
1 64
96 668 Smagała Wojciech Wrocław SMAGI TRI TEAM 1981 M30







67
00:22:05
00:21:50


1 67
97 169 Popielarski Tomasz Wrocław 1983 M30 69
00:24:16
00:23:07










1 69
98 379 Chorostkowski Bartosz Wrocław Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane 1982 M30

70
00:23:22
00:22:33








1 70
99 605 SIPURZYŃSKI JACEK BAŁDOWICE 1980 M30





70
00:25:13
00:23:08




1 70
100 1365 Kowal Sebastian Wrocław 1985 M30



71
00:25:19
00:23:03






1 71
101 352 Lankauf Jacek Wrocław GT RAT 1984 M30





73
00:24:28
00:23:20




1 73
102 430 Wybraniec Michal Wałbrzych 1985 M30

74
00:23:47
00:22:56








1 74
103 1174 Borek Michał Wrocław 1984 M30 79
00:24:48
00:23:48










1 79
104 15 Kornatowski Sylwester Bardo 1985 M30







82
00:23:49
00:22:35


1 82
105 736 Matula Remigiusz Ruda Śląska Grupa DBK Katowice 1982 M30









83
00:28:15
00:27:04
1 83
106 624 Gajowy Tomasz Wrocław freelancer 1982 M30





86
00:25:18
00:24:14




1 86
107 738 Żyrek Daniel Tychy GRUPA DBK Katowice 1985 M30









86
00:29:39
00:27:25
1 86
108 1170 Brzozowski Jan Wysoka Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1980 M30

87
00:24:30
00:23:38








1 87
109 254 SOCIŃSKI BARTOSZ Miękinia 1988 M30 87
00:24:26
00:24:19










1 87
110 711 Nusbaum Bartosz JAWORZNO Grupa DBK Katowice 1984 M30









88
00:31:19
00:28:12
1 88
111 720 Landau Jakub Katowice Niewymiękacze / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1984 M30









91
00:32:03
00:29:57
1 91
112 705 Bienias Łukasz Dzierżoniów Litwin Triathlon Team 1984 M30









93
00:33:50
00:30:43
1 93
113 673 Bakowski Sławek Kłodzko 1986 M30







97
00:26:03
00:23:57


1 97
114 733 Górszczyk Artur Bytom Grupa DBK Katowice 1983 M30









97
00:40:14
00:37:03
1 97
115 672 Mudrak Adam Wrocław flo team 1987 M30







100
00:26:10
00:24:06


1 100
116 424 Zawadzki Karol Wrocław 1988 M30

105
00:27:38
00:24:51








1 105
117 581 Kowalik Paweł Bierutów 1986 M30





106
00:27:58
00:25:50




1 106
118 130 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław Ceneo Runners 1988 M30 108
00:29:42
00:26:40










1 108
119 337 Pabijańczyk Damian Kryniczno Heavy Lift Team 1984 M30 109
00:27:45
00:26:40










1 109
120 307 Adamczyk Łukasz Wrocław Skup Kleszczy i BolerIoza 1983 M30



110
00:30:00
00:26:56






1 110
121 1003 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW Dziki z Ołtaszyna 1986 M30







111
00:27:32
00:25:25


1 111
122 1270 Rutkowski Bartłomiej Mirków 1979 M30 118
00:31:31
00:28:30










1 118
123 629 Gruz Robert Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Team 1987 M30





121
00:29:58
00:27:55




1 121
124 393 Jurkiewicz Piotr Wroclaw 1987 M30

123
00:30:19
00:27:29








1 123
125 145 Słowiński Tomasz Wrocław 1983 M30 123
00:34:02
00:30:53










1 123
126 397 Żygadło Paweł WROCŁAW 1987 M30

125
00:30:22
00:27:31








1 125
127 1331 Biernacik Marcin Wrocław 1987 M30 125
00:34:11
00:30:55










1 125
128 531 Piątek Patryk Raszków 1981 M30



127
00:32:17
00:29:14






1 127
129 110 Jarzebowski Andrzej Wrocław 1988 M30



129
00:32:26
00:29:18






1 129
130 558 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30



130
00:32:03
00:29:55






1 130
131 395 Buczak Łukasz Wrocław 1987 M30

131
00:31:06
00:28:16








1 131
132 347 Polak Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30 131
00:34:24
00:32:04










1 131
133 445 Królikowski Paweł Wrocław 1986 M30

143
00:34:57
00:32:20








1 143
134 1335 Matyla Roman Wrocław Capgemini 1986 M30

145
00:36:27
00:33:22








1 145

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni