z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2018/2019

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Wosiek Team I 4 / 16 36.5179
2 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław 1997 M2011122 5 5.0000
7 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław 1991 K201
1.80
1
1.67
1
1.82
1
2.02
4 7.3078
11 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław 1996 K202
3.61
2
3.64
2
4.04
1
1.97
1
1.99
5 11.2101
321 Lesiecki Jacek Wrocław 1991 M20323586 6 13.0000
2 Wosiek Team II 4 / 16 110.0000
3 Mrowiński Rafał Kalisz 1997 M2045473 5 16.0000
146 Szurmiński Adam Kalisz 1994 M209787117 6 29.0000
257 FRĄSZCZAK Patryk Krotoszyn 1995 M2078710 4 32.0000
394 Papla Filip Węgliniec 1998 M2061062011 5 33.0000
3 Wosiek Team III 4 / 16 178.2458
166 Chrostowski Konrad Gidle 1998 M201010118139 6 37.0000
404 Czwakiel Bartłomiej Wola Rzędzińska 1998 M2011121210 4 45.0000
421 Fedorczak Michał Nowa Sól 1995 M20913915 4 46.0000
322 Romanowska Justyna Kąty Wrocławskie 1993 K2010
18.03
11
18.32
9
16.39
5
9.85
3
5.98
5 50.2458
4 SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE I 4 / 16 312.1155
82 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław 1977 M401112251415 5 52.0000
157 Racinowska Sylwia Gryfino 1994 K206
10.82
9
14.99
14
25.49
6
11.82
4 63.1155
163 Stasik Marek KIEŁCZÓW 1997 M201818161418 5 66.0000
203 Krezel Kuba Wrocław 2001 M162529425135 5 131.0000
5 140minut.pl I 4 / 16 330.0000
248 Witek Andrzej Mirków 1992 M203439 4 19.0000
1315 Kwiatek Paweł Wrocław 1990 M2017191826 4 80.0000
1055 Kowalski Konrad Wrocław 1990 M202825353527 5 115.0000
83 Langner Radosław Wrocław 1988 M3020312639 4 116.0000
6 Wosiek Team IV 4 / 16 472.1684
180 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław 1994 M20191618162220 6 69.0000
401 Szumada Maria Przemyśl 1998 K2015
27.31
13
26.24
11
21.67
5
9.96
4 85.1812
64 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski 1993 K2011
19.84
21
38.23
10
20.19
9
17.73
4 95.9872
201 Tomczyk Rafał Wrocław 1983 M303945908355 5 222.0000
7 #SobasTeam I 4 / 16 575.6115
298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW 1990 K207
12.62
7
11.66
16
29.13
3
5.91
4 59.3204
258 Nalewalska Joanna Bolesławiec/Wrocław 1987 K3016
28.85
15
24.98
23
41.88
14
27.58
9
17.93
5 99.3375
222 Zych Marcin Wrocław 1981 M3035473846 4 166.0000
29 Dziergwa Agnieszka Iwiny 1984 K3040
72.14
48
79.92
84
152.94
54
109.00
32
63.04
18
35.86
6 250.9536
8 MEDYCY I 4 / 16 706.8858
192 Długosz Paulina Brynica 1997 K208
14.43
10
16.65
10
18.21
4
7.97
4 57.2532
1254 Drozdowska Ewa Jelenia Góra 1998 K2023
41.48
19
31.64
24
43.70
15
30.28
13
25.90
5 129.2901
1275 PIOTROWSKI Jan Tarnów 1997 M2055554772 4 229.0000
215 Pilichowska Karolina Wrocław 1992 K2038
63.27
47
85.57
42
82.74
30
59.76
4 291.3425
9 HAKUNA MATATA I 4 / 16 844.0000
1014 Nowicki Mateusz Wrocław 1995 M202657445736 5 163.0000
470 Małyszek Marcin Wrocław 1983 M3033395538 4 165.0000
117 Mroczkowski Karol Wrocław 1990 M205640405553 5 188.0000
256 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław 1975 M4089778280 4 328.0000
10 SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE II 4 / 16 901.7972
1208 Tyburek Rafał Oława 1978 M402634897341 5 174.0000
480 Rybczyńska Paulina Kobyla Góra 1998 K2028
46.62
33
60.08
27
53.19
12
23.90
4 183.7972
1154 Pawelczak Karol Wrocław 2000 M166063807449 5 246.0000
212 ORDOŃ Łukasz Wrocław 1979 M30838371808764 6 298.0000
11 RUNNING ACADEMY I 4 / 16 976.9018
1035 Kucharski Robert Wrocław 1980 M303327323140 5 123.0000
23 Czaja Małgorzata Wrocław 1976 K4021
37.87
20
33.30
28
50.98
21
42.39
22
43.34
5 156.9018
1069 Boruch Jarek Wrocław 1979 M3080747076 4 300.0000
1157 Chojnacki Grzegorz Wroclaw 1976 M408899105105126 5 397.0000
12 TriActiv Ridley I 4 / 16 1197.4033
1181 Sokolowski Adam Wrocław 1985 M304343449863 5 193.0000
1155 Hypiak Joanna Wrocław 1985 K3036
59.94
39
71.01
28
56.52
31
61.07
16
31.87
5 209.4033
1030 Rybiański Jacek Wroclaw 1975 M408017210912978 5 396.0000
1308 Michalek Grzegorz Wroclaw 1985 M30669590148 4 399.0000
13 Pro-Run Wrocław I 4 / 16 1361.0000
185 SKUDLARSKI Jakub Wrocław 1991 M2048495234 4 183.0000
371 Wierzbicki Witold Wrocław 1981 M309884799783 5 343.0000
353 Urbanowicz Jacek Wrocław 1984 M30898811889 4 384.0000
199 Lipnicki Tomasz Wrocław 1970 M40112114118107 4 451.0000
14 SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE III 4 / 16 1564.2579
182 Kasprzak Patrycja Wrocław 1979 K3047
84.76
61
123.13
47
92.59
33
65.74
4 366.2157
1283 Maćkała Amelia Wrocław 2002 K1682
147.88
81
134.87
64
116.52
41
82.76
21
41.83
5 375.9925
56 Junik Łukasz Marcinkowice 1984 M30931119380 4 377.0000
51 Woźniak Karolina Pińczów 1995 K2049
88.37
61
101.57
80
161.49
47
93.62
4 445.0497
15 NOA - Run Your Life I 4 / 16 1824.3341
246 Makles Wioletta Wrocław 1980 K3044
73.26
59
107.42
35
70.65
20
39.84
4 291.1767
1262 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa 1986 M3062148140140 4 490.0000
1282 Makarewicz Aleksandra Wrocław 2001 K1676
137.06
75
124.88
69
139.28
49
96.53
4 497.7494
33 Kowalska Kinga Wrocław 1997 K2083
138.20
77
140.19
78
157.45
55
109.56
4 545.4080
16 MEDYCY II 4 / 16 1979.0000
300 Królicki Tomasz Opole 1995 M201549410695 4 449.0000
232 Kreń Mikołaj Marcinowice 1997 M209214113885 4 456.0000
1132 Filak Daniel Pajęczno 1995 M20109138131198126 5 504.0000
264 Gawłowski Marcin PODDĘBICE 1995 M20123126186135 4 570.0000
17 Night Runners I 4 / 16 2060.1856
223 Cwynar Damian Wrocław 1995 M2030393834 4 141.0000
1072 Folcik Ziemowit Wrocław 1977 M405964536953 5 229.0000
1044 Bartosik Kamila Smolec 1977 K40110
198.37
99
164.84
113
222.60
79
157.37
4 743.1856
230 Bała PitEr Bukowa 1985 M30208224306209 4 947.0000
18 SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE IV 4 / 16 2399.4188
48 Ziobrowska Magdalena Groblice 1985 K3067
121.99
45
90.84
83
163.50
45
89.64
4 465.9656
62 Pietrzyk Sandra Wrocław 2002 K1691
164.11
110
183.16
81
147.48
57
115.06
46
91.63
5 518.2783
1100 Grys Rajmund Jankowice 1977 M40106148158175289 5 587.0000
1101 Religa Paulina Groblice 1982 K3098
176.73
136
247.62
115
226.54
89
177.29
4 828.1749
19 TriActiv Ridley II 4 / 16 2426.2359
1307 Michałek Joanna Wrocław 1990 K2035
63.12
39
64.94
27
54.50
123
242.30
4 424.8578
1193 Kurowski Wojciech Wrocław 1980 M3012321513811614392 6 469.0000
106 hanslik celina Wroclaw 1985 K3087
156.90
91
151.52
96
174.79
67
135.25
81
159.56
36
71.71
6 515.3781
105 Przybylski Paweł Wrocław 1988 M30279257227254 4 1017.0000
20 flo team I 4 / 16 2429.8912
1131 Przybysławski Kamil Wrocław 1982 M308510210217112260 6 349.0000
1336 Kalinowska Dorota Wrocław 1985 K3077
138.86
78
129.88
87
171.38
62
123.50
4 563.6249
1140 Żukrowska Kornelia Wrocław 1988 K3081
146.08
77
128.21
138
278.57
86
169.41
4 722.2663
1123 Trojan Dominik Wrocław 1981 M30175220237163 4 795.0000
21 Bergson Team Run I 4 / 16 2784.8851
167 KRÓLIKOWSKI Piotr Wrocław 1980 M3010711797161181111 6 432.0000
1220 Wolak-Łakomy Dominika Wrocław 1982 K30131
236.25
107
178.17
114
207.56
101
203.88
98
193.05
61
121.51
6 696.6065
1321 Baranowski Michał Wroclaw 1981 M30169223232271160 5 784.0000
481 Pawłowska Malwina Wrocław 1984 K30148
246.43
128
233.05
97
195.80
100
196.99
4 872.2786
22 RUNNING ACADEMY II 4 / 16 2795.2297
1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice 1982 M30104134124102111 5 441.0000
24 Czaja Maciej Wrocław 1976 M40124165166148180 5 603.0000
22 Ogrodnik Anna Wroclaw 1983 K30118
196.48
117
213.02
109
220.03
95
187.14
4 816.6716
109 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław 1976 K40115
207.39
132
219.79
151
274.93
118
232.45
4 934.5581
23 ATOS RUNNERS I 4 / 16 3048.8973
1241 Krause Tomasz Wrocław 1983 M30118130125137152 5 510.0000
1212 Pałgan Anna Wrocław 1986 K3078
140.67
71
118.22
73
147.36
78
153.65
4 559.8973
116 Dębicki Dariusz Wrocław 1986 M30209265282272181 5 927.0000
1008 Klesta Rafał Wrocław 1985 M30311237246258 4 1052.0000
24 Bergson Team Run II 4 / 16 4404.1468
231 Kowalski Wacław Wrocław 1975 M40267288230236250169 6 885.0000
228 Królikowska Anita Wrocław 1979 K30166
299.36
206
343.01
151
304.81
148
291.55
112
223.10
5 1118.8222
1320 Baranowska Ewelina Wrocław 1982 K30162
292.15
181
329.55
149
293.52
111
221.11
4 1136.3246
1221 Łakomy Paweł Wrocław 1980 M30303335318308 4 1264.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
25 ArdentCode 4 / 15 1620.0000
1120 Cisło Krzysztof Wysoka 1981 M309611110798 4 412.0000
233 Kowalczyk Paweł Wrocław 1973 M40102118133128 4 481.0000
1276 Baran Jakub Siechnice 1984 M30155183207147161 5 646.0000
561 Regimowicz Tomasz Wrocław 1976 M40243027 3 81.0000
26 HAKUNA MATATA II 4 / 15 2207.0537
218 Szczygielski Bartłomiej Wrocław 1973 M4082106116122 4 426.0000
50 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW 1979 M3097107128144101 5 433.0000
1147 Kruczkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław 1979 M30288332298304 4 1222.0000
60 Hotała Anna Wrocław 1982 K3024
43.28
18
29.97
29
52.80
3 126.0537
27 MoLdUr TeAm I 4 / 15 2733.3062
1084 Kalinowska-Sroczyńska Joanna Wrocław 1981 K3058
104.60
51
84.92
55
111.02
41
80.77
4 381.3062
1057 Bieńkowski Piotr Kiełczów 1970 M4013814313613815591 6 503.0000
1148 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów 1999 M16294347289318228 5 1129.0000
1085 Sroczyński Arkadiusz Wrocław 1978 M40245242233 3 720.0000
28 PolmeRun I 4 / 15 3355.0000
435 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW 1991 M20126267200171 4 764.0000
432 Ostrowski Paweł Wrocław 1978 M40203190168203 4 764.0000
433 Kural Łukasz Wrocław 1989 M20228213218276 4 935.0000
434 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW 1991 M20293307292 3 892.0000
29 #SobasTeam II 4 / 12 948.3050
1243 stanok patrycja Świerzawa 1994 K2061
110.01
55
91.58
52
94.68
37
74.69
33
65.01
5 325.9518
269 Gałka Marcin Wrocław 1977 M40137124120115135 5 494.0000
88 Rozumkiewicz Sonia Świdnica 1990 K205
8.33
11
20.03
2 28.3532
1142 Pięta Marcin Wrocław 1987 M304852 2 100.0000
30 SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE V 4 / 12 1443.2815
195 Mońca Bartosz Siechnice 1980 M30234239248205 4 926.0000
253 Liputa Emilia Wrocław 1995 K203
5.00
4
7.28
4
8.07
3 20.3525
55 Kuś-Poczta Ewa Wrocław 1980 K3057
94.91
108
196.64
82
161.53
3 453.0781
354 Łomnicka Barbara Wrocław 1979 K3013
21.65
11
22.20
2 43.8509
31 140minut.pl II 4 / 12 1658.7068
1360 Sobczak Tomasz Brzeg Dolny 1981 M30121957389 4 378.0000
1047 Semiczek Adam Kiełczów 1975 M40182191201188201 5 762.0000
1216 Chlebowicz Marcin Wrocław 1981 M3056153 2 209.0000
467 Antoniak-Witek Joanna Mirków 1992 K2069
114.89
107
194.81
2 309.7068
32 BGCS Team 4 / 12 122.0000
279 Czeronek Mikołaj Wrocław 2000 M1652244 5 12.0000
179 Grosicki Wit Legnica 1999 M16121314172316 6 55.0000
365 Bardziński Rafał Legnica 1992 M20191515 3 49.0000
1323 Skibiak Kacper Bolków 2000 M166 1 6.0000
33 Ceneo Runners I 4 / 11 1390.0000
1052 Cichowski Wojciech Przygodzice 1992 M20678665107 4 325.0000
1036 Łuszczyk Walter Wrocław 1980 M30132171170146129 5 577.0000
1271 Dudek Grzegorz Wrocław 1984 M30172174 2 346.0000
282 Bondarewicz Tomasz Wrocław 1977 M40142 1 142.0000
34 Capgemini I 4 / 11 1403.4982
1263 Wojnarowicz Janusz Zgorzelec 1972 M403436454950 5 164.0000
1215 Ciura Alicja Mirków 1995 K2092
165.91
131
218.13
127
250.18
90
179.28
4 813.4982
1226 Piasny Grzegorz Wrocław 1982 M30176192 2 368.0000
144 Roszak Mikołaj Ostrów Wielkopolski 1991 M2058 1 58.0000
35 MEDYCY III 4 / 11 1924.0813
259 Poźniak Anna Głubczyce 1997 K2070
126.24
90
149.86
117
230.48
83
165.34
4 671.9113
1337 Łanocha Mikołaj Dzierżoniów 1995 M20159179301241 4 880.0000
224 Dudek Karol Lubsko 1995 M20126156 2 282.0000
271 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica 1995 K2050
90.17
1 90.1700
36 Signium Team I 4 / 10 2139.9782
1292 Srokowski Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30163158317166 4 804.0000
227 Srokowska Joanna Wrocław 1981 K30138
248.87
154
256.43
134
270.49
107
210.78
107
213.14
5 929.2179
478 Mituś Wojciech Wrocław 1973 M40152 1 152.0000
386 Korzeniewska Monika Wrocław 1987 K30153
254.76
1 254.7603
37 Pro-Run Wrocław II 4 / 8 1006.5100
165 Skrzek Marcin Wrocław 1980 M30135169173163 4 640.0000
489 Kluz Adrianna Wrocław 1983 K3032
58.26
20
39.40
2 97.6604
1326 Antoszczuk Arkadiusz Kiełczów 1972 M40109 1 109.0000
1325 Antoszczuk Aneta Kiełczów 1979 K3096
159.85
1 159.8496
38 SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE VI 4 / 6 631.0717
280 Kuźmiak Emilia Głogów 1987 K3013
23.44
25
41.63
2 65.0717
234 Krukowski Łukasz Groblice 1983 M30203207 2 410.0000
58 Oślizło Marek Skrzyszów 1997 M2023 1 23.0000
1098 Gawlik Marcin SIECHNICE 1978 M40133 1 133.0000
39 Vege Runners 3 / 10 1628.4037
1249 Mroczkiewicz Paweł Wrocław 1976 M40116178151113 4 558.0000
66 Maślanka Łukasz Wrocław 1985 M30187211168172179 5 706.0000
1265 Mroczkiewicz Klaudia Wrocław 1974 K4090
162.31
111
202.10
2 364.4037
40 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 3 / 10 1851.6019
1202 Krzyśków Piotr Wrocław 1983 M30111112121145 4 489.0000
1006 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1976 K40111
200.18
145
241.44
110
216.69
88
175.30
4 833.6019
1223 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław 1972 M40247282 2 529.0000
41 NOA - Run Your Life II 3 / 10 2075.3158
1281 Makarewicz Anna Wrocław 1973 K4088
158.70
98
163.18
83
167.54
70
137.89
4 627.3158
1266 Jelinski Sebastian Wroclaw 1978 M40201216198310 4 925.0000
362 Jędrosek Adam Wysoka 1977 M40276247 2 523.0000
42 Athletics Nysa 3 / 9 215.5524
1324 Pietroczuk Sylwia Nysa 1991 K2012
21.64
8
13.32
12
23.64
6
11.95
4 70.5524
482 Marciniak Przemysław Prudnik 1987 M3022223124 4 99.0000
286 Kruk Tomasz Nysa 1982 M3046 1 46.0000
43 Wataha Grupa Treningowa 3 / 8 1273.8372
289 Grabowski Mateusz Środa Śląska 1988 M30216277211208227 5 862.0000
1053 Zywer Urszula Żarów 1994 K2025
45.09
46
83.75
2 128.8372
1342 Zimoń Norbert Wroclaw 1987 M30127156 2 283.0000
44 flo team II 3 / 8 1614.0464
1130 Przybysławska Dorota Wrocław 1985 K30142
256.08
137
276.55
126
248.21
99
197.21
4 978.0464
1330 Sołtys Łukasz Wrocław 1978 M404462 2 106.0000
1060 Skinder Mateusz Wrocław 1986 M30250280 2 530.0000
45 OIRP WROCŁAW 3 / 7 705.0000
187 Pawlak Tomasz Rychwał 1988 M3065123100 3 288.0000
463 Behrendt Paweł Toruń 1987 M306663 2 129.0000
456 Kędzierski Jakub Wrocław 1992 M20134154 2 288.0000
46 TriActiv Ridley III 3 / 7 1542.0000
1303 Krukowski Adrian Wrocław 1975 M40280317299307221 5 1107.0000
1309 Twardowski Grzegorz Wrocław 1982 M3061139 2 200.0000
1182 Kozłowski Wojciech Wrocław 1978 M40235 1 235.0000
47 KONIE 3 / 6 426.1527
1294 Piszczek Magdalena Wrocław 1980 K3054
97.38
21
34.97
19
38.35
18
35.46
4 206.1623
1296 Tajak Aleksandra Wrocław 1982 K3056
100.99
1 100.9904
1295 Wójcik Michał Wrocław 1981 M30119 1 119.0000
48 HAKUNA MATATA III 3 / 6 859.3519
274 Bombała Patrycja Smolec 1976 K4087
144.86
89
179.66
72
141.83
3 466.3519
273 Bombała Norbert Smolec 1974 M40146153 2 299.0000
446 Posłuszny Paweł Wrocław 1979 M3094 1 94.0000
49 GRUPA DBK OPOLE 3 / 6 1431.0000
155 Żelawski Adam Opole 1972 M40277284266274195 5 1012.0000
458 Puzik Jan Ozimek 1982 M30115 1 115.0000
501 Nicze Damian Opole 1989 M20304 1 304.0000
50 Signium Team II 3 / 3 858.8461
384 HEBDA DOMINIKA Wrocław 1990 K20155
258.09
1 258.0905
385 Woszek-Duszyńska Natalia Wrocław 1982 K30156
259.76
1 259.7556
387 Pilecki Piotr Wrocław 1954 M60341 1 341.0000
51 4Pak 3 / 3 952.0000
393 Jurkiewicz Piotr Wroclaw 1987 M30312 1 312.0000
397 Żygadło Paweł WROCŁAW 1987 M30314 1 314.0000
395 Buczak Łukasz Wrocław 1987 M30326 1 326.0000
52 System Error 2 / 8 732.0000
57 Idzikowski Maciej Wrocław 1990 M2099877995100 5 360.0000
1009 Głomba Michał Smolec 1982 M307910878107 4 372.0000
53 Wosiek Team V 2 / 7 348.1232
1114 Stodółka Szymon Wilczyce 1986 M3065647557 4 261.0000
1252 Burszta Matylda Wrocław 1992 K2017
28.31
19
34.59
12
24.22
3 87.1232
54 GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 2 / 6 1906.8475
281 Wierzbicka Karolina Oleśnica 1984 K30174
313.79
205
341.35
150
273.11
146
287.61
4 1215.8475
267 Chwastyk Łukasz Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 M30357334 2 691.0000
55 Tupiące Jeżyki 2 / 5 1292.9993
148 Sroka Joanna Wrocław 1985 K30118
212.80
139
231.45
108
212.75
3 656.9993
1180 Pragłowski Mirosław Bielany Wrocławskie 1977 M40290346 2 636.0000
56 ATOS RUNNERS II 2 / 4 776.6612
299 Orska Beata Wroclaw 1983 K30108
194.77
135
224.79
141
277.76
3 697.3116
152 Weiss Diana Wrocław 1991 K2044
79.35
1 79.3496
57 nachmieleni 2 / 2 268.2210
52 Brewka Emilia Wrocław 1994 K2065
117.22
1 117.2210
245 Paczka Patryk Pobiedziska 1990 M20151 1 151.0000
58 SP 22 1 / 4 399.0000
308 Zych Adam Wrocław 1956 M601341271009911486 6 399.0000
59 SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1 / 4 546.5596
204 Sipurzyńska Ewa Bałdowice 1979 K3085
153.29
116
193.15
120
218.48
85
171.58
64
126.07
48
95.62
6 546.5596
60 SP22 1 / 4 1028.0000
1277 Kwiecień Marcin Wrocław 1979 M30286317291263287192 6 1028.0000
61 NOA 1 / 4 531.7678
80 Magdziak Iwona Wrocław 1984 K3071
128.04
59
98.24
95
172.97
84
169.56
69
135.92
5 531.7678
62 i-Sport.pl Wrocław 1 / 4 689.0000
1119 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów 1979 M30212176173199141 5 689.0000
63 Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 1 / 4 914.0000
1007 Kornaś Marcin Ząbkowice Śląskie 1978 M40248250234182 4 914.0000
64 RUNNING ACADEMY III 1 / 4 1025.0000
1033 Słowiński Marcin Wrocław 1980 M30289241238257 4 1025.0000
65 Night Runners II 1 / 3 850.4925
28 Wieszaczewska Agnieszka Wrocław 1986 K30175
318.62
150
302.79
115
229.08
3 850.4925
66 MoLdUr TeAm II 1 / 2 145.0000
542 Mroz Mariusz Wroclaw 1974 M408164 2 145.0000
67 #SobasTeam III 1 / 2 249.0000
296 Sobas Jacek Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1985 M305244 2 249.0000
68 140minut.pl III 1 / 1 94.0000
351 Junyszek Marcin Wrocław 1985 M3094 1 94.0000
69 MEDYCY IV 1 / 1 179.0000
272 Bieniasz Jan Wrocław 1997 M20179 1 179.0000
70 Ceneo Runners II 1 / 1 256.0000
130 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1988 M30256 1 256.0000
71 SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE VII 1 / 1 261.4207
1099 Gawlik Anna Siechnice 1981 K30157
261.42
1 261.4207
72 PolmeRun II 1 / 1 269.0000
436 URAMOWSKI Eryk WROCŁAW 1992 M20269 1 269.0000
73 Capgemini II 1 / 1 355.0000
1335 Matyla Roman Wrocław 1986 M30355 1 355.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni