z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

15.01.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1381 KULIK ROBERT Twardogóra WOSIEK TEAM 2002 M16 00:15:15 00:15:16
2 1094 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M30 00:15:15 00:15:17
3 4 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:15 00:15:17
4 1410 DYDUCH DAMIAN Kępno #STAJNIAKTEAM AZS PO 1988 M30 00:15:26 00:15:29
5 1405 STAJNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Namysłów #STAJNIAKTEAM AZS PO 1991 M30 00:15:39 00:15:40
6 1377 PUTYRA ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAWSKIE ITEN 1983 M30 00:15:57 00:15:59
7 1049 WENDLAND MICHAŁ Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:16:04 00:16:05
8 1189 PRZESTRZELSKI KAJETAN Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 2001 M20 00:16:13 00:16:14
9 5 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M30 00:16:26 00:16:27
10 1415 GUŁAJ ARTUR LEGNICA BIEGAM Z PASJĄ 1977 M40 00:16:34 00:16:36
11 1407 JANAS FILIP Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2004 M16 00:16:40 00:16:43
12 1373 ZUBIN MATEUSZ Wrocław 1990 M30 00:16:46 00:16:49
13 1412 ŚWIĄTEK FABIAN Kępno STAJNIAKTEAM 2004 M16 00:16:47 00:16:50
14 1226 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:49 00:16:51
15 1406 LEWANDOWSKI KUBA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2001 M20 00:16:55 00:16:58
16 92 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko GÓRYLASY1 1998 M20 00:17:03 00:17:07
17 151 CZARNOTA DARIUSZ Wysoka/Wschowa 1989 M30 00:17:06 00:17:08
18 1392 ROGOWSKI MICHAŁ Kędzierzyn - Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1991 M30 00:17:20 00:17:22
19 1095 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA ALOHA 1989 M30 00:17:20 00:17:23
20 1323 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
21 1250 HARASIUK ADAM Wrocław 140MINUT 1989 M30 00:17:30 00:17:33
22 166 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
23 1368 ŁABA MATEUSZ Nowa Ruda 140MINU.PL 1985 M30 00:17:33 00:17:41
24 83 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor FOTOBOXIK.PL - FOTOBUDKA NA IMPREZĘ 1987 M30 00:17:42 00:17:45
25 1290 ZAWIERTA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1991 M30 00:17:42 00:17:45
26 107 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:17:43 00:17:46
27 196 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:43 00:17:47
28 152 BUBLIS GRZEGORZ Wrocław KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:17:47 00:17:51
29 1021 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1986 M30 00:17:49 00:17:53
30 1213 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M50 00:17:53 00:17:56
31 41 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:17:57 00:18:00
32 209 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M40 00:18:06 00:18:09
33 73 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:08 00:18:12
34 21 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M40 00:18:08 00:18:13
35 1001 MAJCHRZAK MACIEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1989 M30 00:18:08 00:18:14
36 1319 CHACHULSKI ANTONI Wysoka LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2005 M16 00:18:13 00:18:15
37 1295 BŁASEK MAKS Kępno 2005 M16 00:18:13 00:18:18
38 1166 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław RMT PRO TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:13 00:18:18
39 1084 ŁAZARSKI PATRYK Wałbrzych #NOPAINNOGAIN 1991 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
40 42 KUSAL TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:18:33 00:18:38
41 1404 SIKORA JULIA Wroclaw SS MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2003 K16 00:18:36 00:18:41
42 1085 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
43 172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
44 1076 PATAS MAGDALENA Wrocław AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K30 00:18:46 00:18:48
45 97 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1980 M40 00:18:45 00:18:50
46 1383 SABAT KAMIL Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1991 M30 00:18:41 00:18:51
47 1291 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:18:54 00:18:58
48 1314 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka WATAHA 1993 M20 00:18:53 00:18:58
49 264 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1995 K20 00:18:55 00:18:59
50 1423 JABŁOŃSKA ADRIANNA Przecław WOSIEK TEAM 2000 K20 00:18:55 00:18:59
51 1020 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:18:59 00:19:03
52 1141 KRUPA ULA Ząbkowice śląskie WOSIEK TEAM 2004 K16 00:19:01 00:19:05
53 1115 GRYGIEL ILONA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1999 K20 00:19:02 00:19:08
54 1057 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M20 00:19:03 00:19:09
55 1231 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
56 1096 SZYDŁO MATEUSZ Siedlisko 2001 M20 00:19:10 00:19:16
57 235 KOKOTT MARCIN Smolec 140MINUT.PL 1984 M30 00:19:10 00:19:19
58 105 SŁOBODZIAN JERZY Dzierżoniów NYSA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:19:11 00:19:16
59 244 HARZOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRYLASY1 1990 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
60 1253 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie GÓRYLASY1 1980 M40 00:19:13 00:19:17
61 1358 TYCZYNO WOJCIECH Wrocław WATAHA 1982 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
62 1402 SIEKIERKA FILIP Puńców @FELIPO_GZO 2004 M16 00:19:20 00:19:34
63 1105 STAWIARZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1986 M30 00:19:24 00:19:31
64 156 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW B/S/H COOKING FACTORY WROCŁAW 1980 M40 00:19:27 00:19:36
65 1112 ZIĘBA BŁAŻEJ Wilczyce 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:19:30 00:19:39
66 1268 STUDNICKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1979 M40 00:19:32 00:19:50
67 1384 AWRYCEWICZ ROMAN Nowa Ruda NOWA RUDA BIEGA 1960 M60 00:19:32 00:19:41
68 96 KACZMARCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Rolantowice 140MINUT.PL 1993 M20 00:19:32 00:19:38
69 72 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:34 00:19:38
70 90 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice GÓRYLASY1 1985 M30 00:19:36 00:19:41
71 1256 LENART RAFAL Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1989 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
72 1182 TOMASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE RUN FOREST 1984 M30 00:19:42 00:19:49
73 239 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:19:43 00:19:48
74 1398 GOŹDZIEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Pszenno 1979 M40 00:19:43 00:19:43
75 87 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:19:44 00:19:52
76 1173 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:19:50 00:19:57
77 249 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 00:19:50 00:19:54
78 1338 BANACHOWSKA ALICJA Brzeg WALVET 1981 K40 00:19:51 00:20:01
79 40 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław #TRIMP TRIATHLON IMPULSE 1977 M40 00:19:51 00:19:58
80 1073 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Biały Kościół GARMIN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:19:51 00:19:57
81 201 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław KILOMETRY POMOCY 1977 M40 00:19:54 00:20:01
82 50 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:20:00
83 1157 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ALLIMP TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:55 00:19:59
84 1287 KACZKOWSKI MIŁOSZ Wałbrzych DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:57 00:20:00
85 1184 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:58 00:20:03
86 38 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:20:00 00:20:07
87 1005 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kielce CENTRUM PRZYGOTOWAŃ DO MISJI ZAGRANICZNYCH 1973 M40 00:20:01 00:20:07
88 262 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
89 58 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 140MINUT.PL 1981 M40 00:20:05 00:20:13
90 171 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:20:06 00:20:13
91 61 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1985 K30 00:20:13 00:20:17
92 1394 JANICKI ZBYSZEK Wrocław SZTUKA BIEGANIA 1990 M30 00:20:13 00:20:21
93 1038 ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:14 00:21:17
94 1317 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka 1993 M20 00:20:15 00:20:21
95 1052 MICHALAK KAMIL Sieradz MKS SIECHNICE 1998 M20 00:20:16 00:20:27
96 1100 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1981 M40 00:20:17 00:20:21
97 143 CZERNECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1978 M40 00:20:17 00:20:29
98 272 SIELICKI MARIUSZ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:22 00:20:34
99 1376 KAWALEC DOMINIK Mirzec 1996 M20 00:20:23 00:20:30
100 1199 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:24 00:20:27
101 1099 WAŻNY ARTUR Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2005 M16 00:20:26 00:20:32
102 1246 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław 1981 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
103 1446 KALININ JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1996 M20 00:20:32 00:20:39
104 1450
1257*
NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:20:34 00:20:45
105 1414 DYBCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1991 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
106 1255 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:20:37 00:20:44
107 1348 HERBINGER MACIEJ Wrocław 1978 M40 00:20:38 00:20:49
108 1080 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
109 1390 SERVULIA SERHII Oleśnica AZS AWF WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:20:39 00:20:48
110 1360 BURSZTA MATYLDA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1992 K20 00:20:42 00:20:48
111 164 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG BRZEG WALVET TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:21:51
112 54 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
113 59 MŁYNARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
114 1379 FABIJAN MARIA Kamieniec Wrocławski MKS SIECHNICE 2001 K20 00:20:58 00:21:07
115 1302 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:11
116 256 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:21:05 00:21:35
117 216 GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ Kamień 1982 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
118 1425 ŚRODKA JACEK SZCZYTKOWICE 1981 M40 00:21:09 00:22:10
119 1403 MUSIAŁ TOMASZ Bystrzyca Górna PCH SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
120 1168 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHU TEAM 1956 M60 00:21:15 00:21:24
121 273 CHOJNICKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:31
122 158 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:31
123 1311 JAZ ZYGMUNT Wrocław 1961 M60 00:21:22 00:21:31
124 1354 GAŁUSZKA MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1990 M30 00:21:25 00:21:31
125 1397 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BUDNIK TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:26 00:21:37
126 266 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:21:27 00:21:45
127 78 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:27 00:22:27
128 1026 BIŃCZYK ADAM Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M30 00:21:28 00:21:32
129 1014 HENDEL MIRELA Izbicko MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:21:30 00:21:38
130 1401 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław GÓRYLASY1 1998 M20 00:21:34 00:21:43
131 103 MAĆKOWIAK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1980 M40 00:21:35 00:21:47
132 1102 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1977 M40 00:21:39 00:22:40
133 69 HNATIUK ANNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:21:40 00:21:51
134 70 ROKSELA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
135 1200 STELMACH PIOTR Wrocław STELMACH TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:21:57
136 145 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:21:46 00:21:52
137 1313 KWIECIEŃ MAGDA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1990 K30 00:21:47 00:21:58
138 1241 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M30 00:21:48 00:21:58
139 1357 KWADRANS PIOTR Wrocław WATAHA 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:21:55
140 37 PESZKO RAFAŁ Wrocław DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:50 00:22:01
141 1365 HARTUNG WIKTORIA Wrocław 2000 K20 00:21:50 00:21:54
142 140 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1982 K30 00:21:51 00:22:02
143 108 SAJEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław TURBINA BAŁAKOWO 1986 M30 00:21:52 00:22:00
144 1171 KOWAL SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:53 00:22:16
145 1363 GÓRKA SYLWIA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:21:53 00:22:04
146 1040 PIESZAK MARCIN Wrocław CAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:22:58
147 154 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU I NIE TYLKO 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:05
148 247 DELIMAN JAKUB Wrocław 1993 M20 00:21:57 00:22:58
149 1152 BACHURSKI TOMASZ Miłoszyce 140 MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:22:00 00:22:09
150 175 JUSZCZAK MACIEJ Polkowice 1969 M50 00:22:00 00:23:01
151 1361 GUZERA JUSTYNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:00 00:22:12
152 1424 WIECZOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:22:01 00:22:13
153 19 TYL RADOSŁAW Bierzyce 1979 M40 00:22:01 00:23:20
154 277 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:22:02 00:23:08
155 62 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
156 1176 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław 2002 M16 00:22:04 00:23:20
157 1078 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:23:08
158 1306 CUCH ADAM Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:23:11
159 1434 KALETA PAWEŁ Wrocław WATAHA 1984 M30 00:22:10 00:23:13
160 1011 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:22:11 00:22:22
161 122 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M40 00:22:13 00:22:22
162 214 SZOKA KRZYSZTOF Szczytna 1993 M20 00:22:22 00:23:22
163 1389 PARADOWSKI KAMIL Zgorzelec 1994 M20 00:22:28 00:22:45
164 9 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:23:34
165 1435 ŚMIGIELSKA DAJANA Bielawa ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1990 K30 00:22:33 00:23:40
166 135 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:23:44
167 1451 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław DRUŻYNA SMA 1980 M40 00:22:42 00:25:17
168 210 MARCZUK JAKUB Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:22:42 00:22:50
169 155 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:58
170 1282 ZAJĄC-SOBCZAK MARTA Trzebnica DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:44 00:22:55
171 1408 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:23:04
172 1416 SIKORA JULITA Ligota Piękna CHMURA COACHING 1973 K40 00:22:48 00:22:54
173 63 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M40 00:22:53 00:23:58
174 1234 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:22:56 00:23:06
175 1413 DEMUSZ NATALIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:22:58 00:24:04
176 1433 KIREŃCZUK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:24:14
177 150 SYPIEN KAMIL Wrocław 1993 M20 00:23:01 00:24:02
178 1081 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wrocław MASTERS WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:23:03 00:24:04
179 1432 SOBOLEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 1996 M20 00:23:07 00:24:21
180 1225 GORWA MARIA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:23:09 00:25:44
181 16 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:24:11
182 234 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:24:11
183 49 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:10 00:24:15
184 1128 WIKAR KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1978 M40 00:23:10 00:24:13
185 1170 ZAJĄC MIROSŁAW Brzezia Łąka EVEREST 1974 M40 00:23:14 00:24:24
186 1395 BEDNARCZYK JAKUB Wrocław STRONGER ATHLETE 1988 M30 00:23:15 00:24:23
187 225 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:23:16 00:24:19
188 1206 KARATKÓW EWA Radków 1977 K40 00:23:24 00:23:30
189 275 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wroclaw 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:24:30
190 32 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:27 00:24:28
191 222 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:23:30 00:24:34
192 1179 NELKE KAMIL Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:23:31 00:24:33
193 1093 MAJER AGNIESZKA Wrocław EYEOFTHETIGER 1990 K30 00:23:33 00:24:37
194 1457 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH SIECHNICE 1975 M40 00:23:33 00:24:36
195 200 ŚLIWA WITOLD Wrocław 1981 M40 00:23:35 00:24:44
196 112 WALAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:23:36 00:24:38
197 142 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:24:44
198 1039 KOWALSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław CICLISMO WROCŁAW 1971 M50 00:23:39 00:24:43
199 291 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:23:41 00:25:13
200 79 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:23:55
201 1202 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:23:42 00:25:13
202 71 ROGALA WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:44 00:24:54
203 1074 NOWAK TOMASZ Wroclaw 1989 M30 00:23:44 00:24:54
204 1033 RUŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław BODYHUB FIT 1979 M40 00:23:45 00:24:47
205 218 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk 1971 K50 00:23:47 00:24:51
206 133 SKALIK WOJCIECH Dobrzykowice 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:25:25
207 1440 HYSKA JAKUB WROCŁAW NOA 1992 M20 00:23:53 00:23:53
208 167 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:25:04
209 271 GROCHOL RAFAŁ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:25:13
210 173 MOMOT ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1978 K40 00:23:59 00:25:00
211 1456 TEKIELA KAMIL KRAKÓW IZZYRUNNING 1988 M30 00:24:00 00:26:44
212 1421 ZATOŃ ADRIAN Wrocław 1980 M40 00:24:01 00:25:11
213 285 ADAMIEC IZABELA Wilkszyn FOTOBOXIK.PL 1992 K20 00:24:01 00:26:45
214 1230 KANTOR MAREK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:25:21
215 1132 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKUP KLESZCZY I BOLERIOZA 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:25:22
216 146 JANCZAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław PATORUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:27:58
217 202 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:24:13 00:25:19
218 177 PŁATEK DOMINIK Wroclaw 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:25:24
219 1399 MAJEWSKI DANIEL Wrocław 1991 M30 00:24:15 00:25:26
220 1180 NELKE MACIEJ Wrocław 1961 M60 00:24:15 00:25:16
221 1340 TABORET MACIEJ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:24:17 00:25:29
222 280 WANIEK KAROL Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:25:38
223 48 KOZIMOR KATARZYNA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:24:21 00:25:24
224 1370 BURY MARCIN Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1978 M40 00:24:23 00:25:29
225 1131 PACZEŚNA KATARZYNA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie GÓRYLASY 1980 K40 00:24:27 00:25:32
226 93 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 71 1979 M40 00:24:29 00:25:35
227 1283 MROWIŃSKA DOMINIKA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:24:33 00:27:08
228 24 BALLOUR ZEYAD Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M50 00:24:33 00:25:58
229 1222 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:34 00:25:55
230 1411 KLUPŚCH KRYSTIAN Wrocław 1994 M20 00:24:36 00:25:48
231 1162 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław TRENUJZNAMI. PL 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:25:43
232 1369 NOSAL JACEK Wrocław 1991 M30 00:24:38 00:25:53
233 1431 PIWKO MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:39 00:25:47
234 223 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:24:42 00:25:50
235 1352 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1968 M50 00:24:43 00:25:51
236 1191 LAMPERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M50 00:24:44 00:25:52
237 229 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WHY-NOT 1978 K40 00:24:46 00:25:55
238 1224 SIEDLECKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:24:49 00:28:39
239 1208 BURCHACKA EWA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:24:52 00:25:56
240 1046 JÓŹWIK RAFAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:53 00:26:14
241 81 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:54 00:26:02
242 1322 RAFALSKI KAROL Kiełczów 1988 M30 00:24:54 00:27:33
243 1116 GĄSOWSKI PIOTR Świdnica FORREST GUMP TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:57 00:26:00
244 238 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:59 00:27:34
245 74 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:00 00:27:36
246 1159 PTASZEK KATARZYNA Pietrzykowice TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1972 K40 00:25:02 00:26:08
247 113 CHABIŃSKA PAULINA Trzebnica AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1995 K20 00:25:03 00:26:07
248 1143 RATAJCZAK MARIKA Orzechowo AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 1998 K20 00:25:04 00:25:14
249 1417 PUPKA ARTUR Ligota Piękna GVT 1964 M50 00:25:10 00:26:12
250 1353 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB LEGNICA 1992 M20 00:25:11 00:26:25
251 1130 GRAJNERT MAŁGORZATA Domaszków MKS SIECHNICE 2000 K20 00:25:13 00:25:25
252 130 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:26:35
253 51 GOLEC GRZEGORZ Nadolice Wielkie 1977 M40 00:25:20 00:26:24
254 221 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:25:20 00:26:25
255 170 PLOCH ZUZANNA Wrocław 2005 K16 00:25:23 00:26:49
256 1455 PLOCH WERONIKA Wrocław 2001 K20 00:25:23 00:26:49
257 208 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1960 M60 00:25:26 00:26:31
258 287 PALUSKO MARTA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1980 K40 00:25:27 00:26:34
259 1030 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1980 M40 00:25:32 00:28:15
260 1163 WRÓBEL DENIS Wołów 2001 M20 00:25:34 00:28:11
261 1161 JURCZAK MAJA Wołów 2001 K20 00:25:37 00:28:14
262 1145 MAZUR TOMASZ Zabardowice ZORZA ZABARDOWICE 1980 M40 00:25:40 00:26:56
263 52 SZERSZEŃ AGATA Wysoki Kościół DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:41 00:28:20
264 1396 JĘDRZEJAK JAKUB Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:42 00:26:59
265 17 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:25:43 00:28:19
266 117 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzykow CAPGEMINI 1981 M40 00:25:44 00:28:20
267 1427 KOWALSKA CELINA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:25:46 00:26:58
268 125 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów TATA STARTUJE // TRI AMO 1979 M40 00:25:47 00:27:15
269 1428 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K40 00:25:49 00:27:07
270 1437 LEWANDOWSKI TADEUSZ KIEŁCZÓW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:50 00:26:52
271 18 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30 00:25:50 00:27:12
272 1232 MALESZKA JOANNA Trzebnica 1983 K30 00:25:53 00:27:00
273 137 MALINOWSKA JADWIGA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 K30 00:25:56 00:27:19
274 174 FRYGA MAGDA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1982 K30 00:26:01 00:27:09
275 1438 WESOLOWSKI PIOTR Wołów 2000 M20 00:26:02 00:28:40
276 1037 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica RMC-BIEGA.PL 1975 M40 00:26:06 00:28:43
277 1058 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:14 00:27:23
278 228 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka GÓRYLASY 1978 M40 00:26:16 00:26:22
279 265 WOŁOWACZ ANNA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:26:20 00:28:59
280 1441 JAROWICZ PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:28:55
281 1289 STROŻEK BARTEK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:29:04
282 1245 RUDA KAMILA Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1987 K30 00:26:22 00:29:04
283 1364 KALETA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:26:24 00:29:02
284 198 WAWRZYNIAK WIOLETA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1973 K40 00:26:24 00:27:42
285 65 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:27:31
286 1015 JĘDRZEJAK MARIA wrocław 1988 K30 00:26:28 00:27:49
287 288 PALUSKO BARTOSZ Wrocław 1980 M40 00:26:28 00:27:57
288 195 OCHNIO KRZYSZTOF Kępno 1966 M50 00:26:29 00:29:08
289 184 BARNAŚ MACIEJ Bardo 1966 M50 00:26:30 00:27:36
290 76 SZCZUREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M30 00:26:31 00:27:41
291 192 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:34 00:27:46
292 1013 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:26:34 00:29:10
293 243 MAJ-HARZOWSKA VIKTORIA Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1996 K20 00:26:36 00:27:57
294 1387 FRANCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1990 M30 00:26:37 00:29:32
295 1429 BARNAŚ BARBARA BARDO 1994 K20 00:26:40 00:27:46
296 1294 BAŁA PIOTR Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:42 00:28:15
297 1420 NATALIA KOLAT WROCŁAW 2002 K16 00:26:42 00:27:46
298 115 KOWALIK SYLWIA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:46 00:28:10
299 1156 WIĘCKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1984 K30 00:26:47 00:28:05
300 1400 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław AFR POLAND 1976 K40 00:26:51 00:29:24
301 1181 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:26:51 00:28:02
302 1174 BODASZEWSKI SZYMON Wrocław 1995 M20 00:26:53 00:30:42
303 254 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:58 00:29:41
304 134 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:01 00:29:36
305 1175 PUCHLERZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:27:02 00:30:52
306 1051 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:27:03 00:28:21
307 1452 GAWŁOWSKI XAWERY WROCŁAW TRENING STUDIO 17 1997 M20 00:27:05 00:29:44
308 1439 KAWECKA NATALIA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1995 K20 00:27:09 00:28:16
309 1346 PIĄTEK-ŚWIĘCICKA KAMILA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:10 00:29:49
310 132 SEMICZEK LIDIA Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1980 K40 00:27:11 00:29:51
311 1262 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:27:14 00:29:49
312 136 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:27:14 00:29:54
313 1106 KUJAWA NATALIA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1995 K20 00:27:18 00:28:42
314 1229 ŻÓŁTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:21 00:28:38
315 123 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:22 00:28:46
316 46 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:24 00:28:38
317 1121 KOLEBUK HANNA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:27:25 00:31:19
318 1242 KSYCKA WIESŁAWA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:27:25 00:30:07
319 1029 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:27:25 00:31:23
320 1443 STARUCHOWICZ SZYMON Wilkszyn VEX TEAM 1980 M40 00:27:32 00:28:56
321 1453
1082*
HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PATORUNNERS 1988 K30 00:27:32 00:30:10
322 165 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:27:35 00:28:46
323 1027 ANDRUSZKO TOMASZ Świebodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:36 00:28:47
324 1067 KUCZYŃSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:41 00:31:35
325 215 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1984 M30 00:27:46 00:30:26
326 1079 KĘDZIA RENATA Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 K30 00:27:46 00:31:40
327 1447 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:28:04 00:30:48
328 1266 CIESIÓŁKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ENERGOTERM SPORTS TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:07 00:30:42
329 1028 SZACHNIEWICZ JOANNA Krzeptów HEART ATTACK 1970 K50 00:28:10 00:31:01
330 47 SZUMKO MARZENA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:28:18 00:30:58
331 68 WROŻYNA AGNIESZKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1979 K40 00:28:19 00:29:37
332 89 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:28:22 00:31:05
333 22 JASIŃSKA SANDRA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:28:27 00:31:08
334 197 KOWALSKI ARTUR Wrocław NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M50 00:28:32 00:31:04
335 157 STRZYŻEWSKI MACIEK Wrocław BNW BO NIE WYPADA 1993 M20 00:28:34 00:31:14
336 227 NIECZYSZCZAK KLAUDYNA Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1985 K30 00:28:38 00:32:28
337 1019 WINNICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:40 00:31:20
338 190 KLEDECKA AGATA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1996 K20 00:28:41 00:29:56
339 1041 SIEMIANOWSKA PAULINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:28:41 00:29:56
340 1380 TUREK MARTA WROCLAW 1982 K30 00:28:42 00:29:47
341 246 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1967 K50 00:28:47 00:32:46
342 1285 LEMPARTY KAROLINA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:50 00:31:27
343 1442 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:56 00:30:22
344 119 KOŁACZEK SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:28:59 00:31:34
345 1178 DUDEK ADRIANNA Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1977 K40 00:29:01 00:31:38
346 284 JEZIOROWSKI RYSZARD Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1963 M50 00:29:09 00:31:59
347 1127 FIGAJ KAMIL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:29:10 00:31:50
348 232 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:29:11 00:33:06
349 55 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:29:13 00:33:03
350 1088 PŁOCIENIAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:29:13 00:30:35
351 188 RUSNARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:29:14 00:31:50
352 187 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M30 00:29:14 00:31:51
353 1419 MAJTA EMILIA WROCŁAW 1981 K40 00:29:17 00:32:00
354 1007 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1983 K30 00:29:23 00:30:42
355 213 BŁASZCZYNA NATASZA Wrocław NOA 1977 K40 00:29:23 00:33:19
356 1050 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław RUN VEGAN! 1992 K20 00:29:26 00:32:01
357 148 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:29:28 00:30:40
358 231 HEWCZUK RAFAŁ Smolec 1971 M50 00:29:32 00:32:18
359 147 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:29:32 00:33:22
360 1135 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:29:33 00:33:24
361 44 KNUTH MALWINA Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1987 K30 00:29:45 00:33:33
362 1228 FAŁCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:29:46 00:33:38
363 1217 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. KOMANDO FOKI 1973 M40 00:29:52 00:32:44
364 1436
1109*
STASZKOWIAN MAGDALENA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1982 K30 00:29:53 00:31:20
365 34 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:29:53 00:31:03
366 240 WOLIKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław KOMANDO FOKI 1993 K20 00:29:53 00:32:46
367 1445 SARNA BEATA Wrocław 1970 K50 00:29:54 00:31:04
368 193 PASKART-ZAWADZKA AGNIESZKA Biestrzyków 1986 K30 00:30:06 00:32:46
369 67 CICHOSZ MARCIN Niemcza ŁAB 1978 M40 00:30:15 00:31:35
370 258 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław AMATORS ™️ 1983 M30 00:30:21 00:31:29
371 104 ZIELEZIŃSKA EWA Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1978 K40 00:30:26 00:33:03
372 230 KOŚLACZ ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1974 K40 00:30:28 00:31:56
373 57 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:30:45 00:33:26
374 66 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:48 00:31:52
375 1393 GIEŁDA TOMASZ Wrocław KRWAWE STEFANY 1979 M40 00:30:48 00:34:45
376 1458 RACHWAŁ JOANNA Poznań ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1993 K20 00:30:55 00:32:11
377 1002 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:30:55 00:32:03
378 203 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław PANPABLO 1984 M30 00:30:56 00:34:53
379 1117 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:31:20 00:35:18
380 289 ANIŚKO ALEKSANDRA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:31:23 00:32:49
381 1263 SZEWCZYK EWELINA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:31:32 00:34:10
382 1165 SYCZ-LANGNER HONORATA Wroclaw 1989 K30 00:31:33 00:35:26
383 144 MOCHALSKI DAWID Wrocław MONEYBROKERS24 1986 M30 00:31:37 00:35:31
384 110 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:38 00:34:22
385 99 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1978 K40 00:31:39 00:34:15
386 1240 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:48 00:35:43
387 1293 KASINSKI PATRYK Legnica ORKI Z MAJORKI 1992 M20 00:31:52 00:35:52
388 45 MOJKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:32:04 00:35:56
389 36 CISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:32:05 00:34:42
390 106 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:32:06 00:36:21
391 162 POCIECHA PAULINA Olawa 1992 K20 00:32:10 00:36:05
392 1036 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:32:13 00:34:51
393 1193 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M40 00:32:23 00:35:02
394 261 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:32:37 00:36:29
395 1065 OBIDOWSKA IZABELA Wrocław FORMA NA SZCZYT 1996 K20 00:32:40 00:35:16
396 100 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:32:50 00:36:41
397 186 GŁUSZAK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:32:51 00:36:45
398 283 PAWLUS MAREK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:33:00 00:36:56
399 1359 LACHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:33:01 00:35:41
400 1024 CHYŁEK BEATA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:33:08 00:36:58
401 95 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:33:10 00:37:02
402 1391 ŻAK KAROL Oleśnica 1999 M20 00:33:16 00:37:10
403 1444 BIENIARZ ILONA WROCŁAW 1988 K30 00:33:19 00:37:14
404 1284 GOZDZIEJEWSKA WERONIKA Świdnica 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:37:11
405 1035 CABAN JUSTYNA Ludwikowice Kłodzkie 1979 K40 00:33:25 00:37:16
406 1335 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW 1955 K60 00:33:28 00:36:06
407 25 KRASICKI ROBERT Wrocław 1982 M30 00:33:33 00:37:31
408 1134 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K50 00:33:39 00:36:30
409 248 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M50 00:33:45 00:37:38
410 278 MAJER MIROSLAW Ligota Piękna 1984 M30 00:33:58 00:37:52
411 1426 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:34:08 00:36:41
412 1048 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:34:15 00:36:49
413 1280 JUREK BARBARA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:34:21 00:36:58
414 1271 BORKIEWICZ PATRYCJA SMOLEC 1975 K40 00:34:22 00:36:58
415 274 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1989 M30 00:34:27 00:38:30
416 1183 JAKIMIUK DOROTA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:34:48 00:38:39
417 217 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K40 00:34:50 00:38:42
418 236 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M40 00:34:50 00:38:42
419 1075 PAWŁOWSKA MARTYNA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:34:53 00:37:38
420 191 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1977 K40 00:34:59 00:37:39
421 159 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:35:00 00:38:56
422 1422 MACHNIK JUSTYNA ŚLĘŻA 1988 K30 00:35:25 00:39:29
423 1167 SLOBODZIAN ANNA Wrocław 1971 K50 00:35:30 00:39:21
424 281 AJDUKIEWICZ MAREK Nadolice Wielkie LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1985 M30 00:35:34 00:39:37
425 1454 WOJCZUK-KOKOT IWONA WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:35:34 00:38:11
426 1449 BARTOSIK JAREK Smolec 1977 M40 00:36:22 00:39:03
427 20 KACZMAREK RADOSŁAW Wrocław RADZIKI 1970 M50 00:36:27 00:39:01
428 114 KOŚCIŃSKA JULIA Wrocław RADZIKI 2000 K20 00:36:27 00:39:01
429 1003 JARZĘBSKA-MAJCHRZAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:36:54 00:40:47
430 1430 SUCHECKA MARTA OŁAWA 1989 K30 00:37:43 00:41:37
431 28 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:37:43 00:41:37
432 1119 PODLEŚNY KATARZYNA Pęgów 1975 K40 00:40:23 00:44:23
433 182 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K40 00:43:40 00:47:37
434 131 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:45:38 00:49:40
435 1104 GARBIEC TERESA Opole 1961 K60 00:45:43 00:49:44
436 1448 MIELNICKA BOGUSŁAWA DŁUGOŁĘKA 1982 K30 00:48:49 00:52:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni