z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2021/2022

Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Wosiek Team I 4 / 12 87.6516
1423 Jabłońska Adrianna Przecław 2000 K204
6.51
2
4.05
3
5.26
3 15.8099
1189 Przestrzelski Kajetan Wrocław 2001 M2068113 4 17.0000
1141 Krupa Ula Ząbkowice śląskie 2004 K163
4.61
5
8.13
4
8.10
3 20.8417
1226 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław 1994 M201114159 4 34.0000
2 MKS Siechnice I 4 / 12 111.1972
1094 Gorzelańczyk Jakub Golęczewo 1991 M30421 3 7.0000
1049 Wendland Michał Wrocław 1989 M30578 3 20.0000
1115 Grygiel Ilona Wrocław 1999 K206
9.23
6
9.76
9
18.21
3 37.2012
145 Haber Agnieszka Groblice 1987 K3013
19.99
11
19.99
15
24.40
22
44.52
4
7.01
5 46.9960
3 Akademia Biegania 4 / 12 160.8248
1076 Patas Magdalena Wrocław 1990 K303
5.45
2
3.25
5
10.12
15
26.28
4 18.8248
5 Chatys Przemysław Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1990 M309106 3 25.0000
1392 Rogowski Michał Kędzierzyn - Koźle 1991 M30181616 3 50.0000
1290 Zawierta Arkadiusz Wrocław 1991 M30252220 3 67.0000
4 140minut.pl I 4 / 12 162.0000
4 Witek Andrzej Mirków 1992 M20135 3 9.0000
1250 Harasiuk Adam Wrocław 1989 M30265218 4 34.0000
107 Dąbrowski Andrzej Wrocław 1985 M3017132624 4 54.0000
1368 Łaba Mateusz Nowa Ruda 1985 M30232517 3 65.0000
5 ALOHA HAKUNA I 4 / 12 188.2774
264 Liputa Emilia Wrocław 1995 K202
3.08
2
3.64
3
4.88
3
6.07
1
1.75
5 8.4633
1095 Lewandowski Maciej Wrocław 1989 M302491921 4 49.0000
41 Głód Mateusz Wrocław 1979 M4015312713 4 55.0000
140 Hotała Anna Wrocław 1982 K3015
27.26
18
29.28
23
46.55
11
19.27
4 75.8141
6 140minut.pl II 4 / 12 368.9824
233 Kokott Agnieszka Smolec 1983 K3017
26.15
12
21.81
12
21.03
3 68.9824
1001 Majchrzak Maciej Wrocław 1989 M304020353719 5 74.0000
21 Sobczak Tomasz Brzeg Dolny 1981 M4038263439 4 98.0000
235 Kokott Marcin Smolec 1984 M305445516432 5 128.0000
7 ALOHA HAKUNA II 4 / 12 389.0000
1021 Nowak Paweł Wrocław 1986 M3028182967 4 75.0000
73 Mroczkowski Karol Wrocław 1990 M304219334824 5 76.0000
42 Kusal Tomasz Opole 1995 M20412340 3 104.0000
1291 Nowicki Mateusz Wrocław 1995 M20474542 3 134.0000
8 GóryLasy1 4 / 12 475.0000
92 Barnaś Piotr Kłodzko 1998 M2021316 3 40.0000
244 Harzowski Mateusz Wrocław 1990 M30335329 3 115.0000
1253 Jagniątkowski Jacek Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie 1980 M405235547441 5 128.0000
90 Kubica Paweł Siechnice 1985 M3079576471 4 192.0000
9 MKS Siechnice II 4 / 12 480.4994
256 Łomnicka Barbara Wrocław 1979 K4011
16.92
12
19.52
18
36.43
3 72.8644
1011 Drewnicka Magdalena Groblice 1982 K3020
30.76
19
34.53
21
34.16
19
38.45
4 99.4509
1313 Kwiecień Magda Wrocław 1990 K3023
41.80
16
26.02
21
42.50
3 110.3286
1130 Grajnert Małgorzata Domaszków 2000 K2035
53.83
45
73.19
35
70.83
3 197.8555
10 trenujznami.pl I 4 / 12 519.7248
187 Kowalski Konrad Wrocław 1990 M30240142462823 5 65.0000
209 Wiktorski Mieszko Wrocław 1981 M40109103238 4 80.0000
202 Wiktorska Małgorzata Wrocław 1982 K3037
56.91
32
58.16
34
55.30
36
72.86
4 170.3702
1159 Ptaszek Katarzyna Pietrzykowice 1972 K4040
61.52
41
74.52
42
68.31
3 204.3546
11 Łab Łagiewniki I 4 / 12 659.3049
61 Budziewska Katarzyna Łagiewniki 1985 K307
10.77
6
10.91
9
14.64
10
20.24
7
12.26
5 33.9363
173 Momot Anna Łagiewniki 1978 K4030
46.14
29
52.71
32
52.05
24
42.05
4 140.2384
189 Januszkiewicz Monika Łagiewniki 1986 K3042
64.60
40
72.70
75
151.79
48
84.10
4 221.4008
198 Wawrzyniak Wioleta Łagiewniki 1973 K4048
73.82
49
89.06
62
100.84
58
117.38
4 263.7294
12 ALLIMP TEAM I 4 / 12 676.0000
196 Orłowski Łukasz wrocław 1987 M3020272612 4 58.0000
1157 GREKOW Sławko WROCŁAW 1967 M5068767645 4 189.0000
1100 Gańko Bartłomiej Wrocław 1981 M40628758 3 207.0000
102 Mielczarek Tomasz Wrocław 1975 M40887710557 4 222.0000
13 140minut.pl III 4 / 12 710.0000
1112 Zięba Błażej Wilczyce 1978 M405861597233 5 150.0000
1105 Stawiarz Paweł Wrocław 1986 M3057745758 4 172.0000
1268 Studnicki Paweł Wrocław 1979 M4071607348 4 179.0000
87 Cichowski Wojciech Przygodzice 1992 M203110969 3 209.0000
14 MKS Siechnice III 4 / 12 1045.5062
1018 Trzeciak Jacek IWINY 1978 M40809254 3 226.0000
1052 Michalak Kamil Sieradz 1998 M20768669 3 231.0000
1241 Kossowski Sebastian Wrocław 1990 M309312211781 4 291.0000
1013 Woźniak Karolina Wrocław 1995 K20102
185.40
65
105.72
61
123.45
39
68.33
4 297.5062
15 Zakochaj się w Bieganiu i nie tylko I 4 / 12 1099.5900
97 Kucharski Robert Wrocław 1980 M403328433649 5 97.0000
154 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice 1982 M3012512810677 4 308.0000
1156 Więckowska Agata Wrocław 1984 K3077
118.43
72
130.87
70
113.86
55
111.31
4 343.5900
155 Makowiecki Rafal Wroclaw 1975 M40106147131114 4 351.0000
16 ALOHA HAKUNA III 4 / 12 1360.9790
56 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław 1975 M404739104 3 190.0000
221 Pirozek Aneta Wrocław 1992 K2036
55.37
45
81.79
46
74.82
52
105.24
4 211.9790
1056 Maślanka Łukasz Wrocław 1985 M3012111711982 4 318.0000
125 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów 1979 M40220216205 3 641.0000
17 GóryLasy 4 / 12 1374.5181
1131 Pacześna Katarzyna Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie 1980 K4038
58.44
28
50.89
36
58.55
34
68.81
20
35.04
5 144.3788
1354 Gałuszka Mateusz Wrocław 1990 M307511292 3 279.0000
243 Maj-Harzowska Viktoria Wrocław 1996 K2080
145.41
66
107.35
63
110.38
3 363.1393
228 Kornaś Marcin Laskówka 1978 M40206215220206176 5 588.0000
18 Velicante Sport Team 4 / 12 1459.6228
50 Krzyśków Piotr Wrocław 1983 M3080797593 4 234.0000
78 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław 1972 M4011711011510989 5 308.0000
46 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1976 K4093
143.03
74
134.50
81
131.75
59
103.37
4 369.6228
259 WITKOWSKI Grzegorz Wrocław 1978 M40186159203 3 548.0000
19 VEX Team I 4 / 12 1500.3463
287 Palusko Marta Wrocław 1980 K4059
107.24
49
79.70
47
95.12
27
47.31
4 222.1238
1026 Bińczyk Adam Wrocław 1985 M3011811611611384 5 313.0000
1106 Kujawa Natalia Wrocław 1995 K20112
172.26
100
181.76
79
128.49
67
135.59
64
112.13
5 376.2225
288 Palusko Bartosz Wrocław 1980 M40233224209156 4 589.0000
20 Łab Łagiewniki II 4 / 12 1558.1277
62 budziewski tomasz łagiewniki 1978 M4010210313513095 5 300.0000
68 WROŻYNA AGNIESZKA Łagiewniki 1979 K4067
103.05
62
112.69
91
148.01
57
99.87
4 315.6069
230 Koślacz Anna Łagiewniki 1974 K40109
167.64
98
178.12
120
195.18
83
167.98
50
87.61
5 423.2224
1109 Staszkowian Magdalena Łagiewniki 1982 K30110
169.18
114
185.42
94
164.70
3 519.2984
21 Bergson Team I 4 / 12 1791.2763
89 Wolak-Łakomy Dominika Wrocław 1982 K3076
116.89
75
136.32
92
149.64
65
113.89
4 367.0945
1030 KRÓLIKOWSKI Piotr Wrocław 1980 M40146136210151109 5 391.0000
1132 Adamczyk Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30183179182182132 5 493.0000
110 CHUDZINSKA Patrycja Wrocław 1986 K30127
195.33
128
208.19
78
136.66
3 540.1818

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
22 140minut.pl IV 4 / 11 934.0000
58 Cisło Krzysztof Wysoka 1981 M40726481 3 217.0000
171 Ząbek Łukasz Wrocław 1978 M4065818286 4 228.0000
1152 Bachurski Tomasz Miłoszyce 1978 M40138123130128 4 381.0000
96 Kaczmarczyk Przemysław Rolantowice 1993 M206246 2 108.0000
23 Zakochaj się w Bieganiu i nie tylko II 4 / 11 1977.8513
19 Tyl Radosław Bierzyce 1979 M40149122133123 4 378.0000
1007 Ogrodnik Anna Wroclaw 1983 K30141
216.86
111
201.75
108
175.66
122
246.90
4 594.2736
98 Kucharska Kamila Wrocław 1983 K30144
261.73
120
242.86
113
197.99
3 702.5777
79 Chojnacki Grzegorz Wroclaw 1976 M40170133 2 303.0000
24 Wosiek Team II 4 / 10 180.6538
1054 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski 1993 K208
12.30
5
9.09
11
22.26
3 43.6538
1231 Tomczyk Rafał Wrocław 1983 M305354494928 5 126.0000
2 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław 1997 M2021 2 3.0000
1381 Kulik Robert Twardogóra 2002 M1617 2 8.0000
25 Drużyna ML 4 / 10 1234.2164
1256 Lenart Rafal Wrocław 1989 M3074526534 4 151.0000
1173 Lenart Miłosz Kętrzyn 1965 M5090637018847 5 180.0000
1212 Kornak Anna Wrocław 1993 K20146
224.55
125
227.20
2 451.7480
1211 Lenart Natalia Wrocław 1997 K20147
226.09
124
225.38
2 451.4684
26 ADAMEK TEAM I 4 / 9 97.0000
1123 Malik Jakub wrocław 2001 M20143111 3 56.0000
3 Czeronek Mikołaj Wrocław 2000 M2023 2 5.0000
1153 Kowalski Wojciech Nadolice Wielkie 1982 M3034 2 7.0000
1149 Suszczewski Marcin Wrocław 1996 M20920 2 29.0000
27 WATAHA 4 / 8 574.0000
1314 Bajon Przemysław Miejska Górka 1993 M20444640 3 130.0000
1317 Wencel Daniel Miejska Górka 1993 M207385108 3 266.0000
1358 Tyczyno Wojciech Wrocław 1982 M3055 1 55.0000
1357 Kwadrans Piotr Wrocław 1984 M30123 1 123.0000
28 Akademia Wojsk Lądowych 4 / 7 338.2665
1143 Ratajczak Marika Orzechowo 1998 K2039
59.98
27
49.08
44
71.57
25
43.80
4 152.8597
1192 Szostek Jakub Wrocław 2000 M206481 2 145.0000
1251 Bambynek Ewa DRONIOWICE 2003 K165
7.69
1 7.6900
226 Pstrucha Julia Chrzanów 1999 K2018
32.72
1 32.7168
29 MKS Siechnice IV 4 / 6 218.6005
101 Haber Marcin Groblice 1987 M303224 2 56.0000
1006 Wróbel Paweł Siechnice 1989 M305568 2 123.0000
1140 Frąckowiak Marta Święta Katarzyna 1998 K2012
18.46
1 18.4560
1014 Hendel Mirela Izbicko 1998 K2013
21.14
1 21.1445
30 MKS Siechnice V 4 / 4 118.6780
1144 Peniowicz Justyna Sułów 1987 K3015
23.07
1 23.0700
8 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław 1977 M4023 1 23.0000
1012 Bednarczyk Ewelina Wrocław 1986 K3016
24.61
1 24.6080
1275 Bednarek Bartłomiej Radwanice 1984 M3048 1 48.0000
31 Arribatec Innovation 3 / 6 647.0000
179 Kipigroch Bartłomiej Wrocław 1985 M30664187 3 194.0000
251 Kaliciński Jarosław Siechnice 1982 M30181138 2 319.0000
250 Zawadzki Tomasz Tarnowskie Góry 1998 M20134 1 134.0000
32 trenujznami.pl II 3 / 5 763.0000
1162 Groński Robert wrocław 1976 M40172173194 3 539.0000
206 Kolawa Piotr Kobierzyce 1976 M40111 1 111.0000
1164 Minuzzi Francesco Wrocław 1986 M30113 1 113.0000
33 Łab Łagiewniki III 3 / 4 582.1005
174 FRYGA MAGDA Łagiewniki 1982 K3044
67.67
57
92.71
2 160.3825
1110 Sołtys Ewelina Królikowice 1984 K30111
170.72
1 170.7180
67 Cichosz Marcin Niemcza 1978 M40251 1 251.0000
34 KLZK 3 / 3 131.0000
1210 Marcjanek Łukasz Szczytna 1989 M3019 1 19.0000
1169 Kinal Piotr Kłodzko 1975 M4030 1 30.0000
1203 Zawadzki Rafał Gorzanów 1975 M4082 1 82.0000
35 Jamniki Zagłady 2 / 6 741.1866
227 Nieczyszczak Klaudyna Wrocław 1985 K3057
87.67
44
79.97
94
152.89
56
113.33
22
38.55
5 206.1866
1270 Kondrat Kamil Wrocław 1994 M20208214194133 4 535.0000
36 Komando Foki 2 / 6 987.5461
240 Wolikowska Joanna Wrocław 1993 K20104
159.95
116
188.67
94
190.24
81
141.92
4 490.5461
1217 Ziętek Krzysztof Ostrów Wlkp. 1973 M40123138250236 4 497.0000
37 ADAMEK TEAM II 2 / 4 131.0886
1197 Ciesiółka Katarzyna Wrocław 2000 K2018
27.68
17
34.40
2 62.0886
1207 Majowski Jan Góry Kalwarii 2005 M163534 2 69.0000
38 Bergson Team II 2 / 4 941.0456
1031 Królikowska Anita Wrocław 1979 K40161
247.62
141
256.28
118
238.81
112
196.24
4 682.6616
141 Żukrowska Kornelia Wrocław 1988 K30168
258.38
1 258.3840
39 ALLIMP TEAM II 2 / 4 949.0000
278 Majer Miroslaw Ligota Piękna 1984 M30258265246 3 769.0000
204 Grabara Robert Wrocław 1985 M30180 1 180.0000
40 Wosiek Team III 2 / 3 23.8804
1243 Bereźnicka Monika Orły 2000 K204
6.15
8
16.19
2 22.3424
1150 Pietras Kinga Radomsko 2001 K201
1.54
1 1.5380
41 140minut.pl V 2 / 3 268.2980
53 Rychtyk Dawid Wrocław 1976 M40132104 2 236.0000
1259 Mazurkiewicz-WARCHAŁOWSKA Agnieszka Wrocław 1975 K4021
32.30
1 32.2980
42 VEX Team II 2 / 2 438.0000
1355 Schmidt Damian Wrocław 1990 M30201 1 201.0000
1443 Staruchowicz Szymon Wilkszyn 1980 M40237 1 237.0000
43 MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1 / 3 645.0000
1127 Figaj Kamil Wrocław 1979 M40232236244229184 5 645.0000
44 Anatomia Biegania 1 / 3 151.0000
1257 Nowacki Bartosz Wrocław 1987 M3050956635 4 151.0000
45 GT RAT / TRIMP 1 / 3 215.0000
40 Fonrobert Dominik Wrocław 1977 M40787265 3 215.0000
46 Night Runners Wrocław 1 / 2 456.0000
1294 Bała Piotr Wrocław 1985 M30227229 2 456.0000
47 ALOHA HAKUNA IV 1 / 1 62.0000
139 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW 1979 M4062 1 62.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni