z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 1094 Gorzelańczyk Jakub Golęczewo MKS Siechnice 1991 M30 4
00:15:29
00:15:29


2
00:15:17
00:15:15
1
00:15:07
00:15:07


3 7
2 Q 4 Witek Andrzej Mirków Dynafit / 140minut.pl 1992 M20

1
00:16:07
00:16:06
3
00:15:17
00:15:15
5
00:15:28
00:15:27


3 9
3 Q 1189 Przestrzelski Kajetan Wrocław Wosiek Team 2001 M20 6
00:15:44
00:15:44


8
00:16:14
00:16:13
11
00:16:05
00:16:03
3
00:15:28
00:15:28
4 17
4 Q 1049 Wendland Michał Wrocław MKS Siechnice 1989 M30 5
00:15:36
00:15:36


7
00:16:05
00:16:04
8
00:15:50
00:15:49


3 20
5 Q 5 Chatys Przemysław Kędzierzyn-Koźle Akademia Biegania 1990 M30



9
00:16:27
00:16:26
10
00:16:02
00:16:02
6
00:16:24
00:16:24
3 25
6 Q 1223 Wieczorek Mikołaj Wieruszów STAL OSTROW 2001 M20 8
00:15:56
00:15:56




14
00:16:35
00:16:34
4
00:16:01
00:16:01
3 26
7 Q 1407 Janas Filip Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2004 M16



11
00:16:43
00:16:40
12
00:16:08
00:16:08
5
00:16:11
00:16:09
3 28
8 1226 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław Wosiek Team 1994 M20 11
00:16:50
00:16:48


14
00:16:51
00:16:49
15
00:16:40
00:16:40
9
00:16:49
00:16:48
4 34
9 q 1250 Harasiuk Adam Wrocław 140minut 1989 M30 26
00:17:46
00:17:45
5
00:17:22
00:17:20
21
00:17:33
00:17:30


8
00:16:49
00:16:49
4 34
10 92 Barnaś Piotr Kłodzko GóryLasy1 1998 M20 21
00:17:24
00:17:23
3
00:17:14
00:17:13
16
00:17:07
00:17:03




3 40
11 166 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 16
00:17:08
00:17:08
4
00:17:19
00:17:18
22
00:17:39
00:17:37
35
00:18:19
00:18:18


4 42
12 1323 Chrostowski Konrad Gidle Wosiek Team 1998 M20

6
00:17:23
00:17:23
20
00:17:31
00:17:29
18
00:17:18
00:17:17


3 44
13 151 Czarnota Dariusz Wysoka/Wschowa 1989 M30 22
00:17:26
00:17:26
7
00:17:24
00:17:23
17
00:17:08
00:17:06




3 46
14 1095 Lewandowski Maciej Wrocław HAKUNA ALOHA 1989 M30 24
00:17:39
00:17:38
9
00:17:28
00:17:27
19
00:17:23
00:17:20
21
00:17:30
00:17:30


4 49
15 1392 Rogowski Michał Kędzierzyn - Koźle Akademia Biegania 1991 M30



18
00:17:22
00:17:20
16
00:17:10
00:17:09
16
00:17:38
00:17:37
3 50
16 107 Dąbrowski Andrzej Wrocław 140minut.pl 1985 M30 17
00:17:11
00:17:09
13
00:18:01
00:18:00
26
00:17:46
00:17:43
24
00:17:35
00:17:33


4 54
17 Q 41 Głód Mateusz Wrocław 1979 M40 15
00:17:06
00:17:04


31
00:18:00
00:17:57
27
00:17:47
00:17:45
13
00:17:23
00:17:21
4 55
18 1123 Malik Jakub wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2001 M20 14
00:17:02
00:17:02




31
00:17:58
00:17:57
11
00:16:58
00:16:57
3 56
19 152 Bublis Grzegorz Wrocław KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 18
00:17:13
00:17:12
11
00:17:31
00:17:28
28
00:17:51
00:17:47
46
00:18:47
00:18:44


4 57
20 196 Orłowski Łukasz wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1987 M30 20
00:17:22
00:17:21


27
00:17:47
00:17:43
26
00:17:45
00:17:44
12
00:17:08
00:17:08
4 58
21 1368 Łaba Mateusz Nowa Ruda 140minut.pl 1985 M30



23
00:17:41
00:17:33
25
00:17:35
00:17:32
17
00:17:39
00:17:38
3 65
22 Q 1138 Kozaczkiewicz Marcel Szewce Litwin Triathlon Elite 2003 M16 25
00:17:42
00:17:39
17
00:18:09
00:18:08


23
00:17:34
00:17:32


3 65
23 187 Kowalski Konrad Wrocław Trenujznami.pl 1990 M30 240
00:33:28
00:28:51
14
00:18:02
00:17:59
246
00:31:51
00:29:14
28
00:17:50
00:17:47
23
00:18:23
00:18:21
5 65
24 94 Sojka Jakub Wilkszyn Wilkszyn Running 1985 M30 29
00:18:08
00:18:07
15
00:18:03
00:18:01




22
00:18:10
00:18:08
3 66
25 1290 Zawierta Arkadiusz Wrocław Akademia Biegania 1991 M30



25
00:17:45
00:17:42
22
00:17:32
00:17:30
20
00:17:52
00:17:50
3 67
26 Q 1213 Fedorowicz Jacek Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M50



30
00:17:56
00:17:53
29
00:17:52
00:17:49
14
00:17:26
00:17:25
3 73
27 1001 Majchrzak Maciej Wrocław 140minut.pl 1989 M30 40
00:18:26
00:18:19
20
00:18:19
00:18:14
35
00:18:14
00:18:08
37
00:18:20
00:18:16
19
00:17:51
00:17:45
5 74
28 1021 Nowak Paweł Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1986 M30 28
00:17:59
00:17:58
18
00:18:12
00:18:11
29
00:17:53
00:17:49


67
00:20:42
00:20:40
4 75
29 73 Mroczkowski Karol Wrocław Aloha Triathlon Team 1990 M30 42
00:18:38
00:18:36
19
00:18:19
00:18:17
33
00:18:12
00:18:08
48
00:18:55
00:18:50
24
00:18:25
00:18:24
5 76
30 83 Bujała Michał Jawor Fotoboxik.pl - fotobudka na imprezę 1987 M30 27
00:17:57
00:17:56
27
00:18:40
00:18:38
24
00:17:45
00:17:42




3 78
31 Q 209 Wiktorski Mieszko Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1981 M40 109
00:21:26
00:21:26
10
00:17:28
00:17:27
32
00:18:09
00:18:06
38
00:18:23
00:18:22


4 80
32 1085 Wróbel Damian Wrocław 1989 M30 43
00:18:40
00:18:38
25
00:18:30
00:18:28
41
00:18:44
00:18:40


25
00:18:27
00:18:25
4 91
33 Q 97 Kucharski Robert Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1980 M40 33
00:18:19
00:18:17
28
00:18:41
00:18:37
43
00:18:50
00:18:45
36
00:18:19
00:18:18
49
00:19:44
00:19:43
5 97
34 q 21 Sobczak Tomasz Brzeg Dolny 1981 M40 38
00:18:25
00:18:22
26
00:18:31
00:18:25
34
00:18:13
00:18:08
39
00:18:23
00:18:21


4 98
35 1166 Langner Radosław Wrocław RMT PRO TEAM 1988 M30 39
00:18:26
00:18:22
22
00:18:29
00:18:26
38
00:18:18
00:18:13




3 99
36 Q 105 Słobodzian Jerzy Dzierżoniów Nysa Biega 1966 M50 44
00:18:40
00:18:39
29
00:18:50
00:18:48
52
00:19:16
00:19:11
57
00:19:07
00:19:02
30
00:18:55
00:18:54
5 103
37 42 Kusal Tomasz Opole 1995 M20 41
00:18:28
00:18:25
23
00:18:29
00:18:27
40
00:18:38
00:18:33




3 104
38 172 Szczerbakowicz Kamil Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M30 37
00:18:23
00:18:20
67
00:20:19
00:20:17
42
00:18:46
00:18:43
53
00:19:01
00:18:59
26
00:18:29
00:18:27
5 105
39 244 Harzowski Mateusz Wrocław GóryLasy1 1990 M30

33
00:19:02
00:19:00
53
00:19:14
00:19:11


29
00:18:49
00:18:48
3 115
40 1084 Łazarski Patryk Wałbrzych #nopainnogain 1991 M30 49
00:18:53
00:18:53
32
00:18:58
00:18:56
39
00:18:29
00:18:27




3 120
41 Q 1099 Ważny Artur Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2005 M16 51
00:19:00
00:18:58
31
00:18:54
00:18:52
92
00:20:32
00:20:26
40
00:18:27
00:18:27


4 122
42 1020 Kita Michał Wrocław pędzący w miejscu 1975 M40 55
00:22:30
00:19:08
48
00:20:21
00:19:23
47
00:19:03
00:18:59


27
00:18:37
00:18:34
4 122
43 1231 Tomczyk Rafał Wrocław Wosiek Team 1983 M30 53
00:19:02
00:19:00
54
00:19:52
00:19:50
49
00:19:07
00:19:04
49
00:18:57
00:18:53
28
00:18:41
00:18:38
5 126
44 1253 Jagniątkowski Jacek Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie GóryLasy1 1980 M40 52
00:19:02
00:18:58
35
00:19:06
00:19:03
54
00:19:17
00:19:13
74
00:20:00
00:19:57
41
00:19:26
00:19:23
5 128
45 235 Kokott Marcin Smolec 140minut.pl 1984 M30 54
00:19:09
00:19:06
45
00:19:25
00:19:22
51
00:19:19
00:19:10
64
00:19:41
00:19:32
32
00:19:03
00:18:59
5 128
46 1057 Konieczny Mikołaj Wroclaw 1998 M20

40
00:19:16
00:19:11
48
00:19:09
00:19:03
45
00:18:39
00:18:34
44
00:19:31
00:19:27
4 129
47 156 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW B/S/H Cooking Factory Wrocław 1980 M40 59
00:19:17
00:19:15
42
00:19:24
00:19:21
58
00:19:36
00:19:27
56
00:19:05
00:19:00
31
00:19:00
00:18:57
5 129
48 1314 Bajon Przemysław Miejska Górka WATAHA 1993 M20

44
00:19:25
00:19:19
46
00:18:58
00:18:53


40
00:19:25
00:19:22
3 130
49 1291 Nowicki Mateusz Wrocław AUTOMATT 1995 M20

47
00:19:33
00:19:28
45
00:18:58
00:18:54
42
00:18:35
00:18:32


3 134
50 1096 Szydło Mateusz Siedlisko 2001 M20 46
00:18:43
00:18:41
38
00:19:15
00:19:11
50
00:19:16
00:19:10
52
00:19:02
00:18:56


4 134
51 Q 1198 Kiełczewski Grzegorz Wrocław 1960 M60 56
00:19:13
00:19:13
43
00:19:24
00:19:18


88
00:20:34
00:20:30
50
00:19:46
00:19:43
4 149
52 1112 Zięba Błażej Wilczyce 140minut.pl 1978 M40 58
00:19:22
00:19:14
61
00:20:13
00:20:04
59
00:19:39
00:19:30
72
00:20:00
00:19:53
33
00:19:04
00:19:00
5 150
53 201 Madera Andrzej Wrocław Kilometry Pomocy 1977 M40 61
00:19:26
00:19:21
51
00:19:46
00:19:40
74
00:20:01
00:19:54
75
00:20:08
00:19:58
38
00:19:23
00:19:20
5 150
54 1257 Nowacki Bartosz Wrocław Anatomia Biegania 1987 M30 50
00:18:58
00:18:54


95
00:20:45
00:20:34
66
00:19:43
00:19:39
35
00:19:16
00:19:16
4 151
55 1256 Lenart Rafal Wrocław Drużyna ML 1989 M30 74
00:19:51
00:19:44
52
00:19:47
00:19:41
65
00:19:48
00:19:42


34
00:19:10
00:19:05
4 151
56 1287 Kaczkowski Miłosz Wałbrzych Dąbrowski Team 1993 M20

36
00:19:12
00:19:08
77
00:20:00
00:19:57


39
00:19:24
00:19:21
3 152
57 72 Radecki Jakub Wrocław Kubutek Running Team Wrocław 1975 M40 201
00:27:10
00:25:32
65
00:20:17
00:20:15
63
00:19:38
00:19:34
71
00:19:53
00:19:51
42
00:19:26
00:19:24
5 170
58 1105 Stawiarz Paweł Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1986 M30 57
00:19:18
00:19:14
74
00:20:43
00:20:34
57
00:19:31
00:19:24
58
00:19:13
00:19:08


4 172
59 1182 Tomaszkiewicz Wojciech STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE Run Forest 1984 M30 84
00:20:25
00:20:16
59
00:20:10
00:20:03
66
00:19:49
00:19:42
70
00:19:52
00:19:49
52
00:19:50
00:19:46
5 177
60 239 Bagiński Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M40 67
00:19:30
00:19:27
49
00:19:35
00:19:32
67
00:19:48
00:19:43
62
00:19:33
00:19:29


4 178
61 1268 Studnicki Paweł Wrocław 140minut.pl 1979 M40 71
00:19:47
00:19:39


60
00:19:50
00:19:32
73
00:20:02
00:19:56
48
00:19:46
00:19:41
4 179
62 Q 1173 Lenart Miłosz Kętrzyn Drużyna ML 1965 M50 90
00:20:41
00:20:34
63
00:20:16
00:20:09
70
00:19:57
00:19:50
188
00:25:30
00:25:26
47
00:19:44
00:19:39
5 180
63 1005 Pągowski Andrzej Kielce Centrum Przygotowań do Misji Zagranicznych 1973 M40 70
00:19:38
00:19:35
50
00:19:38
00:19:35
79
00:20:07
00:20:01


64
00:20:29
00:20:24
4 184
64 q 1157 GREKOW Sławko WROCŁAW ALLIMP TEAM 1967 M50 68
00:19:35
00:19:32


76
00:19:59
00:19:55
76
00:20:05
00:20:01
45
00:19:36
00:19:32
4 189
65 56 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1975 M40 47
00:18:46
00:18:44
39
00:19:15
00:19:12


104
00:22:47
00:21:13


3 190
66 90 Kubica Paweł Siechnice GóryLasy1 1985 M30 79
00:20:12
00:20:05
57
00:20:02
00:19:54
64
00:19:41
00:19:36


71
00:20:58
00:20:52
4 192
67 179 Kipigroch Bartłomiej Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1985 M30 66
00:19:31
00:19:27
41
00:19:23
00:19:17


87
00:20:42
00:20:29


3 194
68 262 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 83
00:20:14
00:20:12
60
00:20:10
00:20:04
80
00:20:09
00:20:03
78
00:20:08
00:20:05
61
00:20:20
00:20:17
5 199
69 Q 249 Zaleński Lesław Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 77
00:20:04
00:20:01
56
00:19:56
00:19:53
71
00:19:54
00:19:50




3 204
70 1100 Gańko Bartłomiej Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1981 M40 62
00:19:27
00:19:23


87
00:20:21
00:20:17


58
00:20:13
00:20:11
3 207
71 87 Cichowski Wojciech Przygodzice 140minut.pl 1992 M20 31
00:18:14
00:18:10
109
00:22:06
00:21:56
69
00:19:52
00:19:44




3 209
72 164 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG BRZEG WALVET TEAM 1976 M40 85
00:20:25
00:20:20
68
00:20:24
00:20:18
101
00:21:51
00:20:47
99
00:21:07
00:21:00
56
00:20:09
00:20:09
5 209
73 1073 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Biały Kościół Garmin Wrocław 1993 M20 81
00:20:11
00:20:11
58
00:20:05
00:20:00
73
00:19:57
00:19:51




3 212
74 38 Mazur Adam Wrocław Ławka Team 1994 M20 60
00:19:25
00:19:20


78
00:20:07
00:20:00
77
00:20:09
00:20:04


3 215
75 40 Fonrobert Dominik Wrocław #TRIMP Triathlon Impulse 1977 M40 78
00:20:11
00:20:04


72
00:19:58
00:19:51
65
00:19:40
00:19:36


3 215
76 116 Gawron Arkadiusz Wrocław Wieczorne Bieganie We Wrocławiu 1990 M30 89
00:20:35
00:20:31
66
00:20:22
00:20:17


98
00:21:02
00:20:59
60
00:20:19
00:20:15
4 215
77 58 Cisło Krzysztof Wysoka 140minut.pl 1981 M40 72
00:19:49
00:19:42
64
00:20:17
00:20:13
81
00:20:13
00:20:05




3 217
78 102 Mielczarek Tomasz Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1975 M40 88
00:20:39
00:20:30
77
00:20:49
00:20:40


105
00:21:27
00:21:16
57
00:20:17
00:20:10
4 222
79 1394 Janicki Zbyszek Wrocław SZTUKA BIEGANIA 1990 M30



83
00:20:21
00:20:13
90
00:20:50
00:20:32
51
00:19:49
00:19:46
3 224
80 158 Czarciński Michał Wrocław 1974 M40 87
00:20:29
00:20:26
70
00:20:32
00:20:26
110
00:21:31
00:21:22
137
00:22:41
00:22:34
68
00:20:50
00:20:45
5 225
81 1018 Trzeciak Jacek IWINY MKS Siechnice 1978 M40

80
00:21:02
00:20:52


92
00:20:56
00:20:49
54
00:20:11
00:20:07
3 226
82 171 Ząbek Łukasz Wrocław 140minut.pl 1978 M40 65
00:19:29
00:19:26
81
00:20:55
00:20:52
82
00:20:13
00:20:06
86
00:20:30
00:20:24


4 228
83 1052 Michalak Kamil Sieradz MKS Siechnice 1998 M20 76
00:19:58
00:19:53


86
00:20:27
00:20:16
69
00:19:49
00:19:45


3 231
84 272 Sielicki Mariusz Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30

88
00:22:24
00:21:06
89
00:20:34
00:20:22
101
00:22:40
00:21:06
55
00:20:14
00:20:08
4 232
85 50 Krzyśków Piotr Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1983 M30 80
00:20:15
00:20:08
79
00:20:50
00:20:45
75
00:20:00
00:19:54
93
00:20:57
00:20:51


4 234
86 1246 Zatoń Cezary Wrocław 1981 M40



93
00:20:32
00:20:27
80
00:20:11
00:20:08
63
00:20:28
00:20:24
3 236
87 1255 Potocki Marcin Żary 1978 M40 95
00:20:49
00:20:43
83
00:21:07
00:20:58
97
00:20:44
00:20:37
96
00:21:03
00:20:57
70
00:20:58
00:20:52
5 248
88 143 Czernecki Wojciech Wrocław 1978 M40

89
00:21:21
00:21:10
88
00:20:29
00:20:17
134
00:24:03
00:22:29
80
00:21:20
00:21:14
4 257
89 260 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1984 M30 86
00:20:21
00:20:20
69
00:20:27
00:20:23


103
00:21:23
00:21:12


3 258
90 1038 Adamowicz Maciej Wrocław 1982 M30 101
00:22:31
00:20:58
76
00:21:37
00:20:36
84
00:21:17
00:20:14
172
00:26:01
00:24:25


4 261
91 1080 Ważny Dariusz Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M40 94
00:20:50
00:20:43
72
00:20:40
00:20:31
99
00:20:45
00:20:39




3 265
92 1317 Wencel Daniel Miejska Górka 1993 M20

73
00:20:40
00:20:34
85
00:20:21
00:20:15
108
00:21:39
00:21:32


3 266
93 1348 Herbinger Maciej Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1978 M40

71
00:20:34
00:20:29
98
00:20:49
00:20:38
97
00:21:04
00:20:58


3 266
94 109 Maliniak Jaroslaw Wilkszyn Wilkszyn Running 1980 M40 107
00:22:56
00:21:19
94
00:21:27
00:21:21


126
00:22:20
00:22:11
72
00:21:02
00:20:55
4 273
95 1066 Kokoszka Tomasz Wroclaw 1978 M40 99
00:22:32
00:20:56
100
00:22:33
00:21:27




76
00:22:02
00:20:58
3 275
96 1102 Stępień Grzegorz Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1977 M40 96
00:22:23
00:20:51
106
00:22:48
00:21:47
119
00:22:40
00:21:39


74
00:21:59
00:20:57
4 276
97 1354 Gałuszka Mateusz Wrocław GóryLasy 1990 M30

75
00:20:37
00:20:34
112
00:21:31
00:21:25


92
00:21:50
00:21:48
3 279
98 210 Marczuk Jakub Wrocław Matner Running Team 1993 M20 114
00:23:08
00:21:32
96
00:21:30
00:21:23
146
00:22:50
00:22:42
115
00:23:22
00:21:46
78
00:21:08
00:21:04
5 288
99 1241 Kossowski Sebastian Wrocław Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M30

93
00:22:21
00:21:21
122
00:21:58
00:21:48
117
00:22:05
00:21:58
81
00:21:18
00:21:15
4 291
100 216 Górski Łukasz Kamień 1982 M30 104
00:21:20
00:21:13
85
00:21:06
00:20:59
105
00:21:13
00:21:05




3 294
101 62 budziewski tomasz łagiewniki 1978 M40 102
00:21:10
00:21:09
103
00:21:44
00:21:40
135
00:22:08
00:22:04
130
00:22:23
00:22:20
95
00:21:58
00:21:55
5 300
102 Q 1168 Zych Adam Wrocław Zychu Team 1956 M60 110
00:21:34
00:21:27
97
00:21:29
00:21:24
108
00:21:24
00:21:15
118
00:22:05
00:22:00
96
00:22:05
00:22:01
5 301
103 1199 Pajor Bartosz Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 137
00:22:23
00:22:18
78
00:20:51
00:20:44
91
00:20:27
00:20:24




3 306
104 154 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice Zakochaj się w Bieganiu i nie tylko 1982 M30

125
00:22:30
00:22:22
128
00:22:05
00:21:56
106
00:21:28
00:21:22
77
00:21:05
00:21:00
4 308
105 78 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1972 M40 117
00:23:17
00:21:47
110
00:22:58
00:21:58
115
00:22:27
00:21:27
109
00:23:03
00:21:32
89
00:22:40
00:21:40
5 308
106 153 Smak Adam Wrocław PULSAR Wrocław 1973 M40 105
00:22:47
00:21:16
132
00:23:32
00:22:28


120
00:23:37
00:22:03
86
00:22:40
00:21:37
4 311
107 1026 Bińczyk Adam Wrocław Anatomia Biegania 1985 M30 118
00:23:24
00:21:48
116
00:23:12
00:22:05
116
00:21:32
00:21:28
113
00:21:45
00:21:40
84
00:21:38
00:21:33
5 313
108 60 Łaźniewski Dariusz Wysoka Olszyna Biega 1986 M30 113
00:21:41
00:21:31
102
00:21:48
00:21:40




100
00:22:18
00:22:11
3 315
109 214 Szoka Krzysztof Szczytna SZTUKA BIEGANIA TEAM 1993 M20 126
00:23:33
00:22:02
118
00:23:08
00:22:09
141
00:23:22
00:22:22
111
00:23:08
00:21:36
87
00:22:41
00:21:38
5 316
110 1194 Gronowski Paweł Przemiłów 1966 M50 141
00:23:56
00:22:22
129
00:23:34
00:22:25


114
00:23:18
00:21:45
75
00:22:01
00:20:57
4 318
111 37 Peszko Rafał Wrocław Dąbrowski TEAM 1995 M20 103
00:21:24
00:21:13
91
00:21:23
00:21:15
124
00:22:01
00:21:50
213
00:28:53
00:27:13


4 318
112 1056 Maślanka Łukasz Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1985 M30 121
00:22:06
00:21:55
117
00:22:13
00:22:06


119
00:22:10
00:22:00
82
00:21:20
00:21:16
4 318
113 70 Roksela Paweł Wroclaw Smętna Gentlemens Adventure Club 1986 M30 100
00:21:06
00:20:58


120
00:21:50
00:21:41
100
00:22:41
00:21:05


3 320
114 273 Chojnicki Przemysław Wrocław Matner Running Team 1983 M30

101
00:21:46
00:21:33
109
00:21:31
00:21:21
110
00:21:42
00:21:33


3 320
115 59 Młynarczyk Arkadiusz Wrocław 1985 M30 135
00:23:52
00:22:16


103
00:20:59
00:20:51
85
00:20:25
00:20:21


3 323
116 q 1311 Jaz Zygmunt Wrocław 1961 M60

121
00:22:18
00:22:12
111
00:21:31
00:21:22
94
00:21:02
00:20:53


3 326
117 266 Głowacki Adam Wrocław Mont Blanc 1977 M40 177
00:25:37
00:23:59
148
00:24:25
00:23:19
114
00:21:45
00:21:27


66
00:20:38
00:20:29
4 328
118 1176 Grela Rafał Wrocław 2002 M16 115
00:24:41
00:21:33
82
00:22:58
00:20:54
136
00:23:20
00:22:04




3 333
119 241 Woźniak Waldemar Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M40 119
00:24:51
00:21:50
112
00:24:04
00:22:00




102
00:22:27
00:22:17
3 333
120 1078 Orzechowski Tomasz Wrocław 1982 M30 125
00:23:34
00:22:01
127
00:23:30
00:22:24
137
00:23:08
00:22:05
132
00:23:58
00:22:21
85
00:22:41
00:21:35
5 337
121 175 Juszczak Maciej Polkowice 1969 M50



131
00:23:01
00:22:00
127
00:23:44
00:22:12
83
00:22:33
00:21:30
3 341
122 247 Deliman Jakub Wrocław 1993 M20 133
00:23:46
00:22:14
111
00:23:03
00:22:00
129
00:22:58
00:21:57
102
00:21:24
00:21:11


4 342
123 277 Wysok Piotr Wrocław 1977 M40

98
00:22:29
00:21:26
134
00:23:08
00:22:02
112
00:21:44
00:21:37


3 344
124 108 Sajewicz Piotr Wrocław Turbina Bałakowo 1986 M30 163
00:24:46
00:23:07
135
00:23:40
00:22:38
125
00:22:00
00:21:52
145
00:23:01
00:22:47
90
00:21:56
00:21:48
5 350
125 155 Makowiecki Rafal Wroclaw 1975 M40 106
00:21:22
00:21:16


147
00:22:58
00:22:44
131
00:22:29
00:22:21
114
00:22:56
00:22:48
4 351
126 1016 Pomianowski Szymek Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 161
00:24:39
00:23:00
124
00:23:24
00:22:21


144
00:24:23
00:22:46
94
00:22:56
00:21:52
4 362
127 1136 Kozaczkiewicz Paweł Wrocław 1976 M40 128
00:22:17
00:22:05
145
00:23:15
00:23:04


160
00:23:33
00:23:25
97
00:22:12
00:22:03
4 370
128 167 Szkudlarski Tomasz Wrocław Wrocławskie łaziki 1972 M40 152
00:24:17
00:22:39


177
00:25:04
00:23:56
129
00:23:56
00:22:17
93
00:22:55
00:21:49
4 374
129 75 Rupinski Jacek Dobrzykowice Smętna Gentlemens Adventure Club 1979 M40 136
00:22:25
00:22:18
141
00:24:03
00:22:57


135
00:24:08
00:22:30
104
00:22:29
00:22:18
4 375
130 19 Tyl Radosław Bierzyce 1979 M40 149
00:25:42
00:22:32
122
00:24:17
00:22:14
133
00:23:20
00:22:01
123
00:23:45
00:22:05


4 378
131 103 Maćkowiak Arkadiusz Wrocław Geesmolsse 1980 M40 120
00:23:32
00:21:52


118
00:21:47
00:21:35
142
00:22:53
00:22:42


3 380
132 1152 Bachurski Tomasz Miłoszyce 140 minut.pl 1978 M40 138
00:23:49
00:22:18
123
00:23:23
00:22:15
130
00:22:09
00:22:00
128
00:22:21
00:22:14


4 381
133 205 Kisiel Dariusz Wrocław Jest Lepiej Run Team 1983 M30 129
00:23:40
00:22:05
130
00:24:31
00:22:28


148
00:24:36
00:22:59
123
00:24:15
00:23:12
4 382
134 q 1267 Hołownia Ryszard Wrocław Wieczorne Bieganie we Wrocławiu 1959 M60 160
00:24:34
00:22:57
115
00:23:09
00:22:05


158
00:24:58
00:23:20
112
00:22:49
00:22:40
4 385
135 1170 Zając Mirosław Brzezia Łąka EVEREST 1974 M40 155
00:24:17
00:22:44


158
00:24:24
00:23:14
140
00:22:54
00:22:39
91
00:22:52
00:21:48
4 386
136 135 Srokowski Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30 157
00:24:27
00:22:49
149
00:24:24
00:23:20
144
00:23:44
00:22:39
139
00:24:11
00:22:38
103
00:22:26
00:22:17
5 386
137 1081 Tomczak Henryk Wrocław Wroclaw 1962 M50 154
00:24:14
00:22:43


153
00:24:04
00:23:03
146
00:24:23
00:22:50
88
00:22:44
00:21:39
4 387
138 9 Rogala Klaudiusz Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 151
00:24:12
00:22:38
146
00:24:16
00:23:09
143
00:23:34
00:22:32
152
00:24:42
00:23:09
98
00:22:20
00:22:10
5 387
139 1030 KRÓLIKOWSKI Piotr Wrocław Bergson Team 1980 M40 146
00:24:05
00:22:30
136
00:23:00
00:22:45
210
00:28:15
00:25:32
151
00:24:41
00:23:06
109
00:23:56
00:22:33
5 391
140 23 Miłek Jakub Smolec 1971 M50 145
00:24:11
00:22:30
133
00:23:30
00:22:29


147
00:23:05
00:22:53
117
00:23:11
00:22:59
4 395
141 111 Kujawa Krystian Siechnice MKS Siechnice 1984 M30 150
00:24:06
00:22:36
131
00:23:28
00:22:28




120
00:23:10
00:23:05
3 401
142 234 Dering Marcin Wrocław Orientop Wrocław 1982 M30 143
00:22:29
00:22:24
140
00:23:01
00:22:52
156
00:24:11
00:23:09


122
00:24:16
00:23:12
4 405
143 1306 Cuch Adam Wrocław 1973 M40

128
00:23:27
00:22:25
138
00:23:11
00:22:08
141
00:24:13
00:22:41


3 407
144 1230 Kantor Marek Wrocław 1982 M30 153
00:24:20
00:22:43
120
00:23:19
00:22:12
181
00:25:21
00:24:05
136
00:24:15
00:22:33


4 409
145 32 Przybylski Filip Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1979 M40 147
00:24:08
00:22:31
137
00:22:56
00:22:45
162
00:24:28
00:23:27
150
00:23:15
00:23:06
125
00:23:29
00:23:20
5 409
146 1074 Nowak Tomasz Wroclaw 1989 M30 134
00:22:26
00:22:15


173
00:24:54
00:23:44
153
00:24:53
00:23:10
126
00:24:29
00:23:22
4 413
147 177 Płatek Dominik Wroclaw Smętna Gentlemens Adventure Club 1976 M40 148
00:24:05
00:22:32


184
00:25:24
00:24:14
159
00:25:06
00:23:24
107
00:23:38
00:22:29
4 414
148 1179 Nelke Kamil Wroclaw 1986 M30 159
00:24:39
00:22:55
144
00:24:06
00:23:04
164
00:24:33
00:23:31
170
00:25:44
00:24:12
116
00:24:00
00:22:57
5 419
149 1278 Lewandowski Leszek Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M40

147
00:23:31
00:23:18


154
00:24:47
00:23:11
118
00:24:06
00:22:59
3 419
150 1040 Pieszak Marcin Wrocław Campus Domasławice 1982 M30 142
00:23:55
00:22:23
199
00:26:45
00:25:29
127
00:22:58
00:21:55
175
00:26:14
00:24:38
154
00:25:17
00:25:17
5 423
151 112 Walas Andrzej Wrocław Pro-run Wrocław 1993 M20

158
00:24:49
00:23:43
167
00:24:38
00:23:36


99
00:23:14
00:22:11
3 424
152 63 Lewiński Jan Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1981 M40 130
00:25:10
00:22:06
150
00:25:39
00:23:29
149
00:23:58
00:22:53
220
00:31:12
00:27:50
147
00:25:51
00:24:43
5 426
153 1389 Paradowski Kamil Zgorzelec 1994 M20



142
00:22:45
00:22:28
149
00:24:38
00:23:01
137
00:24:58
00:23:52
3 428
154 71 Rogala Wojciech Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 175
00:27:02
00:23:54
172
00:25:38
00:24:18
172
00:24:54
00:23:44
156
00:24:49
00:23:15
111
00:23:43
00:22:40
5 439
155 1128 Wikar Krzysztof Wrocław 1978 M40 158
00:24:26
00:22:53
197
00:26:39
00:25:21
157
00:24:13
00:23:10


124
00:25:17
00:23:14
4 439
156 1202 Benedyk Mateusz Wrocław Podatki to kradzież 1986 M30 139
00:23:53
00:22:19


171
00:25:13
00:23:42
191
00:27:18
00:25:33
131
00:24:50
00:23:42
4 441
157 1369 Nosal Jacek Wrocław 1991 M30



195
00:25:53
00:24:38
162
00:25:16
00:23:37
101
00:22:24
00:22:16
3 458
158 1234 Kuźmicki Karol Wrocław Kiku Run Team 1965 M50 166
00:24:49
00:23:16
143
00:24:03
00:23:02
150
00:23:06
00:22:56




3 459
159 225 Krauze Tomasz Wrocław 1967 M50 171
00:25:16
00:23:42
161
00:25:02
00:23:52
160
00:24:19
00:23:16
161
00:25:30
00:23:34
149
00:26:06
00:24:48
5 470
160 1279 Bednarczyk Bogusław Wrocław Pro-Run 1967 M50 165
00:24:46
00:23:10
139
00:23:57
00:22:50


169
00:25:42
00:23:56


3 473
161 222 Luppi Stefano Varese 1985 M30

189
00:26:22
00:25:10
163
00:24:34
00:23:30
168
00:25:34
00:23:53
142
00:25:25
00:24:20
4 473
162 1033 Rułka Bartosz Wrocław Bodyhub Fit 1979 M40 209
00:29:06
00:25:52
188
00:26:22
00:25:06
174
00:24:47
00:23:45


113
00:23:49
00:22:41
4 475
163 150 Sypien Kamil Wrocław 1993 M20 176
00:27:22
00:23:58


152
00:24:02
00:23:01


148
00:26:53
00:24:44
3 476
164 178 Świątek Sebastian Wrocław 1977 M40 178
00:28:33
00:23:59




178
00:27:54
00:24:51
121
00:25:09
00:23:05
3 477
165 238 Kołacz Arkadiusz WROCŁAW Maraton Team 1966 M50 185
00:26:04
00:24:13
163
00:26:58
00:23:56
203
00:27:34
00:24:59
174
00:26:18
00:24:35
140
00:25:24
00:24:18
5 477
166 275 WCISŁO Tomasz Wroclaw 1983 M30

151
00:24:39
00:23:32
161
00:24:30
00:23:26
166
00:25:15
00:23:40


3 478
167 30 Madera Michał Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M30 69
00:19:37
00:19:33
240
00:30:54
00:28:44


231
00:33:00
00:29:34
188
00:31:08
00:29:00
4 488
168 1431 Piwko Michał Wrocław 1984 M30



196
00:25:47
00:24:39
167
00:25:35
00:23:53
130
00:24:48
00:23:41
3 493
169 1132 Adamczyk Łukasz Wrocław Skup Kleszczy i BolerIoza 1983 M30 183
00:28:46
00:24:09
179
00:25:50
00:24:39
182
00:25:22
00:24:07
182
00:28:15
00:25:07
132
00:25:49
00:23:43
5 493
170 1217 Ziętek Krzysztof Ostrów Wlkp. Komando Foki 1973 M40 123
00:23:36
00:21:56
138
00:24:52
00:22:45
250
00:32:44
00:29:52
236
00:33:41
00:30:27


4 497
171 20 Kaczmarek Radosław Wrocław RaDziki 1970 M50 205
00:28:48
00:25:43
165
00:25:02
00:23:57
270
00:39:01
00:36:27
187
00:27:08
00:25:25
146
00:25:54
00:24:42
5 498
172 280 Waniek Karol Wrocław 1983 M30

175
00:26:45
00:24:35
188
00:25:38
00:24:19


138
00:25:20
00:24:09
3 501
173 146 Janczarek Łukasz Wrocław PatoRunners 1984 M30 187
00:28:53
00:24:16
183
00:27:58
00:24:54
183
00:27:58
00:24:08


136
00:27:08
00:23:50
4 502
174 142 Teleńczuk Tomasz Wrocław Szybkie Stopy 1975 M40

157
00:24:44
00:23:39
168
00:24:44
00:23:38
180
00:31:23
00:24:56


3 505
175 200 Śliwa Witold Wrocław 1981 M40

171
00:25:29
00:24:18
166
00:24:44
00:23:35
179
00:26:46
00:24:56


3 516
176 224 Miros Janusz Wrocław 1976 M40 167
00:24:52
00:23:18
164
00:25:02
00:23:57


186
00:27:08
00:25:21


3 517
177 93 Kwiecień Marcin Wrocław 071 1979 M40 219
00:30:00
00:26:54


190
00:25:35
00:24:29
164
00:25:14
00:23:39
173
00:27:05
00:26:53
4 527
178 1039 Kowalski Rafał Wrocław CICLISMO WROCŁAW 1971 M50 203
00:28:38
00:25:32


169
00:24:43
00:23:39
157
00:24:49
00:23:17


3 529
179 64 Koziura Wojciech Wroclaw Wysoka Hardcores 1983 M30 188
00:27:22
00:24:17
160
00:25:52
00:23:48


183
00:28:20
00:25:09


3 531
180 q 1180 Nelke Maciej Wrocław 1961 M60 180
00:25:47
00:24:03
166
00:25:03
00:23:59
186
00:25:16
00:24:15
227
00:30:24
00:28:52
202
00:34:55
00:33:50
5 532
181 1145 Mazur Tomasz Zabardowice Zorza Zabardowice 1980 M40 198
00:26:41
00:25:03


212
00:26:56
00:25:40
124
00:24:08
00:22:10


3 534
182 1270 Kondrat Kamil Wrocław Jamniki Zagłady 1994 M20 208
00:28:53
00:25:49
214
00:27:53
00:26:40


194
00:27:21
00:25:39
133
00:24:54
00:23:44
4 535
183 117 Skrzypczak Łukasz Krzykow Fight Club 1981 M40 196
00:29:25
00:24:53
196
00:28:26
00:25:20
215
00:28:20
00:25:44
197
00:29:20
00:25:57
143
00:26:28
00:24:23
5 535
184 271 Grochol Rafał Wrocław 1983 M30

170
00:25:21
00:24:10
178
00:25:13
00:23:58
190
00:27:15
00:25:29


3 538
185 1162 Groński Robert wrocław trenujznami. pl 1976 M40 172
00:25:19
00:23:45
173
00:25:34
00:24:30
194
00:25:43
00:24:38




3 539
186 1222 Grela Łukasz Wrocław 1992 M20 202
00:28:42
00:25:32


192
00:25:55
00:24:34


145
00:25:34
00:24:25
3 539
187 74 Wójcik Wojciech Wrocław 1973 M40



204
00:27:36
00:25:00
185
00:27:05
00:25:17
150
00:27:02
00:24:56
3 539
188 17 Świątek Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M40 197
00:29:30
00:24:58
200
00:28:33
00:25:30
214
00:28:19
00:25:43


144
00:26:28
00:24:24
4 541
189 24 Ballour Zeyad Wrocław Matner Running Team 1967 M50 174
00:26:50
00:23:49


191
00:25:58
00:24:33
177
00:27:55
00:24:50


3 542
190 1261 Filak Daniel Pajęczno 1995 M20 189
00:28:53
00:24:21
176
00:27:37
00:24:36




179
00:29:48
00:27:45
3 544
191 138 Karpiński Oskar Wrocław 1981 M40 190
00:27:30
00:24:25
203
00:27:50
00:25:42




153
00:27:32
00:25:08
3 546
192 259 WITKOWSKI Grzegorz Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 186
00:25:51
00:24:14
159
00:25:50
00:23:46


203
00:29:22
00:26:18


3 548
193 q 208 Szczepański Darek Wrocław Trenujznami.pl 1960 M60 182
00:25:44
00:24:08
226
00:28:21
00:27:15
209
00:26:31
00:25:26
224
00:30:00
00:28:24
157
00:26:32
00:25:23
5 548
194 282 Garbaciak Leszek Przygodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1994 M20

195
00:27:27
00:25:20


199
00:27:58
00:26:08
159
00:27:31
00:25:26
3 553
195 76 Szczurek Michał Wrocław Smętna Gentlemens Adventure Club 1991 M30 204
00:28:56
00:25:39
202
00:26:57
00:25:35
227
00:27:41
00:26:31
200
00:27:56
00:26:09
152
00:26:18
00:25:04
5 554
196 130 Semiczek Adam Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40

204
00:28:46
00:25:42
207
00:26:35
00:25:16
195
00:28:48
00:25:41
155
00:27:24
00:25:18
4 554
197 81 Gorczyński Filip Wrocław 1974 M40 170
00:25:14
00:23:35
185
00:27:05
00:25:00
200
00:26:02
00:24:54




3 555
198 168 Kapuściński Wojciech Wrocław 1974 M40 195
00:26:31
00:24:51
205
00:27:07
00:25:48


202
00:29:25
00:26:16
158
00:26:31
00:25:24
4 555
199 1307 Kubiak Maciej Wrocław 1972 M40

192
00:26:32
00:25:13


201
00:29:19
00:26:12
163
00:28:08
00:26:00
3 556
200 51 Golec Grzegorz Nadolice Wielkie 1977 M40 200
00:27:10
00:25:30
186
00:26:08
00:25:01
208
00:26:24
00:25:20
176
00:26:20
00:24:44


4 562
201 27 Masłowiec Bartosz Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU / CAT 1980 M40

268
00:38:42
00:35:14


171
00:26:00
00:24:18
127
00:24:42
00:23:29
3 566
202 1191 Lamperski Wojciech Wrocław 1968 M50 199
00:28:23
00:25:20
193
00:26:26
00:25:16
198
00:25:52
00:24:44
181
00:28:09
00:25:04


4 572
203 1116 Gąsowski Piotr Świdnica Forrest Gump Team 1974 M40 193
00:26:16
00:24:37
181
00:25:53
00:24:47
202
00:26:00
00:24:57




3 576
204 228 Kornaś Marcin Laskówka GóryLasy 1978 M40 206
00:25:50
00:25:46
215
00:26:44
00:26:40
220
00:26:22
00:26:16
206
00:26:31
00:26:25
176
00:27:27
00:27:25
5 588
205 288 Palusko Bartosz Wrocław 1980 M40

233
00:31:09
00:28:06
224
00:27:57
00:26:28
209
00:28:12
00:26:37
156
00:26:27
00:25:21
4 589
206 195 Ochnio Krzysztof Kępno 1966 M50 213
00:30:58
00:26:26
209
00:28:22
00:26:16
225
00:29:08
00:26:29


169
00:28:44
00:26:30
4 591
207 211 Kocięcki Jacek Wrocław 1971 M50

221
00:30:08
00:27:06


210
00:30:07
00:26:42
162
00:27:59
00:25:53
3 593
208 1262 Filak Kacper Pajęczno 1999 M20 226
00:31:51
00:27:19
213
00:29:53
00:26:37
234
00:29:49
00:27:14


161
00:27:43
00:25:39
4 600
209 1092 Łukasik Michał Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 225
00:30:22
00:27:17
218
00:28:19
00:26:50


219
00:29:18
00:27:34
164
00:27:17
00:26:05
4 601
210 1027 Andruszko Tomasz Świebodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 233
00:30:54
00:27:46
223
00:28:35
00:27:08
238
00:28:47
00:27:36
214
00:28:59
00:27:15
167
00:27:32
00:26:22
5 604
211 1029 Kolebuk Robert Wrocław Rodzina Kolebuków 1972 M40 223
00:30:11
00:27:04
210
00:28:27
00:26:19
236
00:31:23
00:27:25
235
00:33:38
00:30:15
172
00:27:49
00:26:40
5 605
212 1281 NIECZYSZCZAK MARCIN WROCŁAW JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1990 M30 211
00:29:05
00:26:00
190
00:26:24
00:25:12


208
00:28:13
00:26:33


3 609
213 q 1181 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 210
00:30:36
00:25:55
219
00:29:12
00:27:01
230
00:28:02
00:26:51
215
00:29:15
00:27:25
185
00:30:57
00:28:36
5 610
214 184 Barnaś Maciej Bardo LKS Iskra Jaszkowa 1966 M50 192
00:26:08
00:24:29


226
00:27:36
00:26:30
193
00:27:20
00:25:38


3 611
215 1195 Mazur Paweł Iwiny Kwadrat Na Ptasiej 1979 M40 235
00:33:11
00:28:22
222
00:30:20
00:27:07


223
00:30:11
00:28:20
170
00:28:43
00:26:33
4 615
216 215 Żminkowski Krzysztof Wrocław 1984 M30

235
00:31:12
00:28:07
239
00:30:26
00:27:46
218
00:30:44
00:27:34
165
00:28:14
00:26:08
4 618
217 1083 Turniak Marek Wrocław 1979 M40

230
00:31:00
00:27:46


221
00:31:16
00:27:58
174
00:29:14
00:27:05
3 625
218 254 Woźniak Konrad Wrocław 1984 M30

211
00:28:39
00:26:27
232
00:29:41
00:26:58
239
00:34:19
00:30:41
186
00:31:19
00:28:50
4 629
219 1037 Caban Rafał Oleśnica rmc-biega.pl 1975 M40 234
00:32:38
00:28:04
220
00:30:09
00:27:03
219
00:28:43
00:26:06
251
00:37:21
00:34:09
199
00:35:06
00:32:51
5 638
220 125 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów Tata startuje // TRI AMO 1979 M40 220
00:31:46
00:27:00


216
00:27:15
00:25:47
205
00:28:15
00:26:24


3 641
221 197 Kowalski Artur Wrocław niezrzeszony 1969 M50 236
00:30:05
00:28:23
231
00:29:52
00:27:50
241
00:31:04
00:28:32
228
00:32:01
00:28:59
183
00:30:46
00:28:30
5 642
222 284 Jeziorowski Ryszard Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1963 M50

232
00:31:26
00:28:04
243
00:31:59
00:29:09
230
00:32:28
00:29:13
181
00:30:34
00:27:59
4 643
223 1127 Figaj Kamil Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 232
00:30:53
00:27:45
236
00:30:40
00:28:31
244
00:31:50
00:29:10
229
00:30:56
00:29:10
184
00:30:46
00:28:33
5 645
224 36 Ciszewski Paweł Wrocław 1994 M20 250
00:33:53
00:30:40
250
00:33:35
00:30:28
258
00:34:42
00:32:05
216
00:29:07
00:27:28
187
00:30:08
00:29:00
5 653
225 157 Strzyżewski Maciek Wrocław BNW Bo Nie Wypada 1993 M20 241
00:33:31
00:28:53


242
00:31:14
00:28:34


175
00:29:30
00:27:22
3 658
226 283 Pawlus Marek Wrocław 1986 M30

239
00:31:47
00:28:37
261
00:36:56
00:33:00
243
00:35:28
00:32:16
178
00:29:37
00:27:31
4 660
227 1229 Żółtowski Bartosz Wrocław 1982 M30 216
00:31:07
00:26:33


235
00:28:38
00:27:21
222
00:31:16
00:28:12


3 673
228 1060 Raczyński Andrzej Wrocław 1971 M50 162
00:24:46
00:23:02
259
00:33:53
00:32:40


253
00:39:05
00:35:31


3 674
229 127 Zawadzki Michał Wrocław 1977 M40 237
00:33:06
00:28:29




248
00:36:49
00:33:14
193
00:32:55
00:30:27
3 678
230 258 Kokot Krzysztof Wrocław Amators TM 1983 M30 255
00:34:53
00:33:15
257
00:34:17
00:32:12
252
00:31:29
00:30:21
238
00:32:20
00:30:40
190
00:30:18
00:29:12
5 680
231 1022 Tompalski Wojciech Wroclaw 1979 M40 228
00:30:27
00:27:24
228
00:29:28
00:27:23


226
00:31:52
00:28:44


3 682
232 1155 Kraśnicki Mariusz Wysoka 1984 M30 246
00:30:07
00:30:04
254
00:35:21
00:32:03


245
00:36:12
00:32:51
192
00:32:21
00:30:05
4 683
233 1196 Adamczewski Kamil Wrocław 1988 M30 252
00:32:10
00:32:05
248
00:33:06
00:30:05


241
00:34:58
00:31:56
195
00:33:28
00:31:17
4 684
234 1174 Bodaszewski Szymon Wrocław 1995 M20 231
00:32:23
00:27:45
224
00:30:18
00:27:10
231
00:30:42
00:26:53




3 686
235 1135 Ciura Krzysztof Siedlec 1966 M50 248
00:35:12
00:30:28


249
00:33:24
00:29:33
240
00:34:34
00:31:04
198
00:33:58
00:31:34
4 686
236 148 Potoczny Janusz Bielany Wrocławskie Brak 1972 M40 212
00:27:58
00:26:21
234
00:29:14
00:28:07
247
00:30:40
00:29:28




3 693
237 281 Ajdukiewicz Marek Nadolice Wielkie LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1985 M30

256
00:35:22
00:32:04
268
00:39:37
00:35:34
247
00:36:44
00:33:11
191
00:32:15
00:29:43
4 694
238 100 Socha Piotr Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 251
00:36:28
00:31:46
251
00:34:43
00:31:37
260
00:36:41
00:32:50
250
00:37:20
00:33:52
201
00:35:50
00:33:33
5 702
239 1193 Kotkowski Tomala Wrocław 1980 M40 249
00:32:10
00:30:31


259
00:35:02
00:32:23


197
00:33:36
00:31:30
3 705
240 274 Lewandowski Łukasz Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1989 M30

260
00:36:04
00:32:45
266
00:38:30
00:34:27
252
00:38:04
00:34:28
194
00:33:13
00:30:36
4 706
241 236 Chaszczewski Marcin Wrocław 1981 M40 257
00:38:31
00:33:48


267
00:38:42
00:34:50
254
00:39:06
00:35:44
200
00:35:51
00:33:33
4 711
242 1293 Kasinski Patryk Legnica Hipogryfy z Teneryfy 1992 M20

253
00:35:17
00:32:00
257
00:35:52
00:31:52


204
00:36:46
00:34:21
3 714
243 1137 Sroczyński Maciej Żerniki Wrocławskie 1981 M40 238
00:33:09
00:28:31
243
00:32:20
00:29:12


234
00:33:34
00:30:07


3 715
244 65 Wojciechowski Bartosz Wrocław 1973 M40 244
00:31:28
00:29:50
249
00:31:37
00:30:26
223
00:27:31
00:26:26




3 716
245 248 Madej Maciej Kiełczów 1971 M50 262
00:42:12
00:37:25
266
00:37:51
00:34:38
264
00:37:38
00:33:45
255
00:40:52
00:37:19
205
00:37:38
00:35:10
5 722
246 57 Hawron Tomasz Wrocław 1972 M40 247
00:34:56
00:30:09
242
00:32:25
00:29:09
253
00:33:26
00:30:45
237
00:34:03
00:30:32


4 726
247 232 Jaskólski Marcin Wrocław HappyFeetTeam 1972 M40 239
00:33:31
00:28:46
255
00:35:20
00:32:03
245
00:33:06
00:29:11




3 739
248 203 Przybylski Paweł Wrocław PanPablo 1984 M30 254
00:37:17
00:32:37
247
00:33:12
00:30:01
255
00:34:53
00:30:56




3 756
249 25 Krasicki Robert Wrocław 1982 M30 253
00:37:09
00:32:23


263
00:37:31
00:33:33
249
00:37:13
00:33:33


3 765
250 278 Majer Miroslaw Ligota Piękna 1984 M30

258
00:35:28
00:32:15
265
00:37:52
00:33:58
246
00:36:23
00:32:53


3 769

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 q 2 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław Wosiek Team 1997 M20





2
00:15:08
00:15:06
1
00:14:26
00:14:25
2 3
2 q 3 Czeronek Mikołaj Wrocław ADAMEK TEAM 2000 M20 2
00:15:15
00:15:14




3
00:15:22
00:15:21


2 5
3 q 1153 Kowalski Wojciech Nadolice Wielkie WKS Śląsk 1982 M30 3
00:15:17
00:15:17




4
00:15:24
00:15:23


2 7
4 q 1381 Kulik Robert Twardogóra Wosiek Team 2002 M16



1
00:15:16
00:15:15
7
00:15:45
00:15:43


2 8
5 q 1071 Dańkowski Dominik Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Elite 2000 M20 10
00:16:39
00:16:38
2
00:16:32
00:16:31






2 12
6 q 1490 Chrzanowski Patryk Bielawa PCH SPORT TEAM 1989 M30





19
00:17:22
00:17:20
7
00:16:47
00:16:46
2 26
7 q 1149 Suszczewski Marcin Wrocław WKS Śląsk 1996 M20 9
00:15:57
00:15:57




20
00:17:28
00:17:27


2 29
8 1341 Kos Adrian Smolec Smolecka Zadyszka 1992 M20

16
00:18:05
00:18:03


33
00:18:12
00:18:10


2 49
9 242 Sawicki Maciej Radwanice 1992 M20 34
00:18:20
00:18:18






18
00:17:47
00:17:44
2 52
10 1043 Demucha Maciej Biłgoraj 2001 M20

12
00:17:55
00:17:52


41
00:18:33
00:18:30


2 53
11 101 Haber Marcin Groblice Sobczyk Team-Mks Siechnice 1987 M30 32
00:18:15
00:18:14
24
00:18:30
00:18:29






2 56
12 1053 Gorbenko Rafał Bystrzyca @czoko_spoko 1991 M30 36
00:18:22
00:18:21
21
00:18:26
00:18:23






2 57
13 1295 Błasek Maks Kępno KS LENIWIEC #stajniakteam 2005 M16

30
00:18:52
00:18:48
37
00:18:18
00:18:13




2 67
14 1207 Majowski Jan Góry Kalwarii WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2005 M16 35
00:18:21
00:18:19




34
00:18:13
00:18:09


2 69
15 7 Szulc Robert Wągrowiec City Trail Team 1987 M30 45
00:18:41
00:18:40
34
00:19:05
00:19:02






2 79
16 1319 Chachulski Antoni Wysoka Litwin Triathlon Elite 2005 M16

46
00:19:25
00:19:25
36
00:18:15
00:18:13




2 82
17 1269 Zadka Paweł Syców Triathlon Team Syców 1986 M30

37
00:19:14
00:19:10


60
00:19:18
00:19:13


2 97
18 1108 Zych Marcin Wrocław #SobasTeam 1981 M40 63
00:19:28
00:19:24






36
00:19:21
00:19:19
2 99
19 96 Kaczmarczyk Przemysław Rolantowice 140minut.pl 1993 M20



62
00:19:38
00:19:32


46
00:19:39
00:19:34
2 108
20 1006 Wróbel Paweł Siechnice MKS Siechnice 1989 M30

55
00:19:57
00:19:50


68
00:19:49
00:19:43


2 123
21 1532 Zakrzewski Wojciech Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1990 M30





82
00:20:18
00:20:10
53
00:20:05
00:20:01
2 135
22 1446 KALININ JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW WOSIEK TEAM 1996 M20



94
00:20:39
00:20:32


43
00:19:31
00:19:28
2 137
23 1192 Szostek Jakub Wrocław Akademia Wojsk Lądowych 2000 M20 64
00:19:25
00:19:25




81
00:20:16
00:20:08


2 145
24 1277 Musial Tomasz Wrocław 1990 M30 98
00:20:56
00:20:53






59
00:20:14
00:20:11
2 157
25 1418 Pluta Jakub Chrząstawa Mała SwimmingLab 1986 M30





95
00:20:59
00:20:54
62
00:20:25
00:20:20
2 157
26 1478 Raszeja Filip Wrocław Dziubiński TEAM 2002 M16





107
00:22:58
00:21:24
69
00:20:54
00:20:48
2 176
27 1111 Urbaniak Jan Wrocław 140 minut.pl 1976 M40 92
00:20:39
00:20:35
92
00:21:24
00:21:17






2 184
28 1403 Musiał Tomasz Bystrzyca Górna PCH Sport Team 1989 M30



107
00:21:16
00:21:12
84
00:20:23
00:20:19


2 191
29 1302 Krause Tomasz Wrocław Atos Runners 1983 M30

87
00:21:09
00:21:03
104
00:21:11
00:21:03




2 191
30 1484 Wawrzyniak Krzysztof Wrocław 1985 M30





116
00:22:00
00:21:50
79
00:21:11
00:21:07
2 195
31 1397 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BUDNIK TEAM 1984 M30



113
00:21:37
00:21:26
91
00:20:46
00:20:41


2 204
32 267 Labusek Łukasz Wrocław 1992 M20 112
00:21:38
00:21:31
95
00:21:33
00:21:23






2 207
33 1265 SZTOŃ JAKUB KOŚCIELEC 1999 M20 122
00:23:26
00:21:56
86
00:22:00
00:21:00






2 208
34 88 Stanisz Radosław Strzelin bezklubowy 1983 M30 116
00:21:47
00:21:39
99
00:21:34
00:21:26






2 215
35 53 Rychtyk Dawid Wrocław 140minut.pl 1976 M40 132
00:22:20
00:22:11
104
00:21:56
00:21:45






2 236
36 1200 Stelmach Piotr Wrocław Stelmach Team 1973 M40 124
00:22:04
00:22:01


121
00:21:57
00:21:44




2 245
37 1097 Pietrzyk Tomasz Świdnica 140minut.pl 1979 M40 131
00:23:41
00:22:10
114
00:23:05
00:22:04






2 245
38 1320 Król Paweł Syców Oleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa 1984 M30

126
00:22:29
00:22:24


121
00:22:14
00:22:03


2 247
39 122 Wróbel Tomasz Wrocław EPAM SYSTEMS POLAND 1981 M40



140
00:22:22
00:22:13
122
00:22:11
00:22:04


2 262
40 80 Budziszewski Marek Oleśnica 1985 M30 108
00:22:59
00:21:26
156
00:24:47
00:23:38






2 264
41 1171 Kowal Sebastian Wrocław 1985 M30 140
00:24:01
00:22:19


126
00:22:16
00:21:53




2 266
42 290 Fijołek Tomasz Wrocław FizjoTerapia HD 1985 M30





163
00:25:15
00:23:37
106
00:23:31
00:22:27
2 269
43 1395 Bednarczyk Jakub Wrocław Stronger Athlete 1988 M30



159
00:24:23
00:23:15


110
00:23:45
00:22:35
2 269
44 1047 Szczęsny Paweł Wrocław Fortum 1992 M20

169
00:25:16
00:24:10




119
00:24:08
00:23:02
2 288
45 79 Chojnacki Grzegorz Wroclaw 1976 M40



170
00:23:55
00:23:41
133
00:22:38
00:22:26


2 303
46 251 Kaliciński Jarosław Siechnice Ślęzak Team/Arribatec 1982 M30 181
00:25:49
00:24:07




138
00:22:53
00:22:38


2 319
47 1059 Feruga Maks Wrocław Matner Running Team 2000 M20 168
00:25:01
00:23:20
155
00:24:47
00:23:38






2 323
48 133 Skalik Wojciech Dobrzykowice 1985 M30

152
00:24:39
00:23:33
175
00:25:25
00:23:50




2 327
49 16 Zwierz Patryk Wrocław 1984 M30 173
00:25:23
00:23:49


155
00:24:11
00:23:09




2 328
50 1523 Królikowski Przemysław Wrocław 1978 M40





204
00:29:26
00:26:19
128
00:24:47
00:23:36
2 332
51 1352 Abulewicz Wojciech Wrocław Trening Studio 17 1968 M50

154
00:24:40
00:23:37
197
00:25:51
00:24:43




2 351
52 1526 KRYSIK PRZEMYSŁAW WROCŁAW 1982 M30





225
00:28:44
00:28:44
129
00:24:52
00:23:41
2 354
53 1322 Rafalski Karol Kiełczów 1988 M30

162
00:24:58
00:23:53
201
00:27:33
00:24:54




2 363
54 1421 Zatoń Adrian Wrocław 1980 M40



180
00:25:11
00:24:01
184
00:28:44
00:25:15


2 364
55 1340 TABORET MACIEJ WROCŁAW 1987 M30

177
00:25:48
00:24:36
187
00:25:29
00:24:17




2 364
56 1046 Jóźwik Rafał Wrocław 1992 M20



199
00:26:14
00:24:53


166
00:28:29
00:26:22
2 365
57 1042 Włodarczyk Paweł Ciechów 1978 M40 194
00:27:46
00:24:44
174
00:26:37
00:24:33






2 368
58 1387 Franczuk Paweł Wrocław Heart Attack 1990 M30



228
00:29:32
00:26:37


151
00:27:28
00:25:00
2 379
59 1118 Skrouba Piotr Wrocław 1977 M40 191
00:27:29
00:24:28
191
00:27:16
00:25:13






2 382
60 1409 Gronowski Michał Przemiłów 1994 M20

184
00:26:06
00:24:57


198
00:27:49
00:26:00


2 382
61 1064 Mycek Arkadiusz Wrocław 1992 M20 184
00:27:16
00:24:11
206
00:27:57
00:25:48






2 390
62 269 Hadała Daniel Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 179
00:27:08
00:24:02




212
00:28:27
00:26:52


2 391
63 1126 Halik Hubert Wrocław 1989 M30 207
00:30:22
00:25:47
198
00:26:36
00:25:24






2 405
64 1010 Dzięcielski Krzysztof GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 224
00:31:50
00:27:13




189
00:28:33
00:25:27


2 413
65 1516 Piasecki Tomasz Wrocław Matner Runnig Team 1970 M50





232
00:33:12
00:30:02
182
00:30:26
00:28:20
2 414
66 1353 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB LEGNICA 1992 M20

212
00:28:41
00:26:31
206
00:26:25
00:25:11




2 418
67 1396 Jędrzejak Jakub Wrocław 1992 M20



213
00:26:59
00:25:42
207
00:29:41
00:26:31


2 420
68 1163 Wróbel Denis Wołów 2001 M20 222
00:30:09
00:27:02


211
00:28:11
00:25:34




2 433
69 257 Łukasiewicz Grzegorz Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 218
00:31:25
00:26:46
217
00:28:59
00:26:48






2 435
70 1509 Grehl Pawel Wrocław GVT 1979 M40





233
00:33:11
00:30:04
203
00:36:22
00:33:51
2 436
71 1294 Bała Piotr Wrocław Night Runners 1985 M30

227
00:30:46
00:27:22
229
00:28:15
00:26:42




2 456
72 231 Hewczuk Rafał Smolec 1971 M50 227
00:29:00
00:27:23


248
00:32:18
00:29:32




2 475
73 169 Klimek Tomasz Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 245
00:33:09
00:29:55
238
00:31:39
00:28:33






2 483
74 144 Mochalski Dawid Wrocław MONEYBROKERS24 1986 M30 243
00:32:38
00:29:34


256
00:35:31
00:31:37




2 499
75 1264 Ryszczyk Adam Wrocław PatoRunners 1983 M30 256
00:38:06
00:33:30
252
00:35:01
00:31:58






2 508
76 183 Krawczuk Cezary Wrocław 1990 M30 259
00:39:15
00:34:39
263
00:37:06
00:33:48






2 522
77 124 Skiba Piotr WROCŁAW 1990 M30 261
00:41:31
00:36:40
269
00:42:02
00:38:42






2 530
78 q 1146 Pogorzelski Konrad Kożuchów Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól 2003 M16 1
00:15:07
00:15:07








1 1
79 q 1475 Adamczak Kacper Tarchaly Wielkie Coco Jambo team 2003 M16







2
00:14:55
00:14:55
1 2
80 q 1410 Dyduch Damian Kępno #StajniakTeam AZS PO 1988 M30



4
00:15:29
00:15:26




1 4
81 q 1405 Stajniak Bartłomiej Namysłów #StajniakTeam AZS PO 1991 M30



5
00:15:40
00:15:39




1 5
82 q 1507 Lesiecki Jacek Wrocław Wosiek Team 1991 M30





6
00:15:29
00:15:29


1 6
83 q 1377 Putyra Adam Wrocław Wrocławskie Iten 1983 M30



6
00:15:59
00:15:57




1 6
84 q 1072 Kulesza Robert Odolanów KS STAL LA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1999 M20 7
00:15:49
00:15:49








1 7
85 1345 Mańkowski Kamil Wrocław 1995 M20

8
00:17:27
00:17:26






1 8
86 q 1465 Maruszewski Arkadiusz Burzenin Wosiek Team 1998 M20





9
00:15:59
00:15:59


1 9
87 q 1415 GUŁAJ ARTUR LEGNICA BIEGAM Z PASJĄ 1977 M40



10
00:16:36
00:16:34




1 10
88 1468 Zamielski Paweł Wałbrzych PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM 1993 M20







10
00:16:52
00:16:51
1 10
89 q 1373 Zubin Mateusz Wrocław 1990 M30



12
00:16:49
00:16:46




1 12
90 q 1101 Czajkowski Krzysztof Jasionówka 1988 M30 12
00:16:51
00:16:50








1 12
91 q 1467 Ławicki Piotr Lubin MKS POLKOWICE 1995 M20





13
00:16:10
00:16:08


1 13
92 q 1412 Świątek Fabian Kępno StajniakTeam 2004 M16



13
00:16:50
00:16:47




1 13
93 q 1062 Kuńczak Michał Zgorzelec 1989 M30 13
00:16:56
00:16:55








1 13
94 1406 Lewandowski Kuba Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Elite 2001 M20



15
00:16:58
00:16:55




1 15
95 1552 Dutkowski Mikołaj Raszków WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1992 M20







15
00:17:31
00:17:29
1 15
96 1476 WOJSŁAW BARTŁOMIEJ Biała GLKS Marcinowice 1984 M30





17
00:17:11
00:17:10


1 17
97 1210 Marcjanek Łukasz Szczytna KLZK 1989 M30 19
00:17:22
00:17:21








1 19
98 q 1477 Kasprzak Ireneusz Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos 1962 M50







21
00:17:59
00:17:59
1 21
99 q 8 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 23
00:17:28
00:17:28








1 23
100 1479 Monzo Campos David Wrocław 1989 M30





30
00:17:55
00:17:54


1 30
101 q 1169 Kinal Piotr Kłodzko KLZK 1975 M40 30
00:18:12
00:18:11








1 30
102 1483 Cwenar Robert Wrocław The Best Family 1997 M20





32
00:18:00
00:17:59


1 32
103 1563 Rojkowski Łukasz Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20







37
00:19:22
00:19:20
1 37
104 1462 Wnuk Norbert Szklarska Poręba Akademia Wojsk Lądowych 1999 M20





43
00:18:36
00:18:32


1 43
105 1506 Marcinkowski Eryk Tyniec Mały GVT 2004 M16





44
00:18:37
00:18:34


1 44
106 1383 Sabat Kamil Wrocław 140minut.pl 1991 M30



44
00:18:51
00:18:41




1 44
107 1492 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław TROPEM ULTRA 1982 M30





47
00:18:51
00:18:47


1 47
108 1275 Bednarek Bartłomiej Radwanice MKS Siechnice 1984 M30 48
00:18:51
00:18:50








1 48
109 1491 Strzelecki Grzegorz Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1981 M40





50
00:18:56
00:18:54


1 50
110 1519 Woś Michał Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KL Ziemia Kłodzka 1991 M30





51
00:18:57
00:18:54


1 51
111 1325 Krupa Norbert Ząbkowice Śląskie 1976 M40

53
00:19:54
00:19:49






1 53
112 1464 Gałosz Łukasz Oleśnica 1992 M20





54
00:19:04
00:18:59


1 54
113 1489 Łężniak Aleksander Sobótka Monk Sandals Team 1989 M30





55
00:19:03
00:19:00


1 55
114 1358 Tyczyno Wojciech Wrocław Wataha 1982 M30



55
00:19:22
00:19:19




1 55
115 1402 Siekierka Filip Puńców @felipo_gzo 2004 M16



56
00:19:34
00:19:20




1 56
116 1521 ANDRZEJCZAK ADAM WILCZYCE 1985 M30





59
00:19:10
00:19:08


1 59
117 1512 Matuszyk Lukasz Wroclaw 140minut 1979 M40





61
00:19:34
00:19:27


1 61
118 q 1384 Awrycewicz Roman Nowa Ruda Nowa Ruda Biega 1960 M60



61
00:19:41
00:19:32




1 61
119 139 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW ALOHA HAKUNA 1979 M40

62
00:20:13
00:20:09






1 62
120 1527 Miklas Jarek Gdańsk 1988 M30





63
00:19:38
00:19:30


1 63
121 1547 Pająk Krzysztof Wrocław 1986 M30







65
00:20:26
00:20:26
1 65
122 1466 PISARSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1988 M30





67
00:22:42
00:19:40


1 67
123 1398 Goździejewski Krzysztof Pszenno 1979 M40



68
00:19:43
00:19:43




1 68
124 1114 Pietrzyk Daniel Wałbrzych ŁaziTeamWałbrzych 1976 M40 73
00:19:43
00:19:42








1 73
125 1374 Rupa Adrian Wrocław 1996 M20







73
00:22:03
00:20:56
1 73
126 1177 Jerzyk Mateusz Wroclaw 1992 M20 75
00:19:52
00:19:49








1 75
127 1520 Marcinowski Paweł Stara Łomnica Klub lekkoatletyczny ziemia kłodzka 1989 M30





79
00:20:11
00:20:07


1 79
128 1203 Zawadzki Rafał Gorzanów KL Ziemia Kłodzka 1975 M40 82
00:20:17
00:20:11








1 82
129 1534 Folga Marek Wrocław Trimp 1975 M40





83
00:20:25
00:20:16


1 83
130 1324 Stodółka Szymon Wilczyce Wosiek Team 1986 M30

84
00:21:03
00:20:59






1 84
131 1485 Straszak Patryk Wrocław 1996 M20





89
00:20:41
00:20:30


1 89
132 1376 Kawalec Dominik Mirzec 1996 M20



90
00:20:30
00:20:23




1 90
133 1301 Możejko Zbigniew Wrocław 1969 M50

90
00:21:18
00:21:14






1 90
134 163 Staroń Tomasz Wrocław Mocna Grupa Cezara 1976 M40 91
00:20:41
00:20:34








1 91
135 1008 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Smolec GT RAT 1986 M30 93
00:20:42
00:20:36








1 93
136 1414 Dybczyński Wojciech Wrocław 1991 M30



96
00:20:41
00:20:35




1 96
137 129 Basis Bartosz Świdnica Ślęzak Team 1990 M30 97
00:21:02
00:20:53








1 97
138 1390 Servulia Serhii Oleśnica AZS AWF Wrocław 1996 M20



100
00:20:48
00:20:39




1 100
139 54 Głomba Michał Smolec System Error 1982 M30



102
00:20:54
00:20:47




1 102
140 1329 ŁACNY ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30

105
00:22:05
00:21:46






1 105
141 1469 Waszczyński Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M40







105
00:23:31
00:22:24
1 105
142 1425 ŚRODKA JACEK SZCZYTKOWICE 1981 M40



106
00:22:10
00:21:09




1 106
143 1316 Cwenar Marek Wrocław The Best Family 1970 M50

107
00:22:01
00:21:50






1 107
144 1309 Ostrega Mateusz Złotoryja Matner Running Team 1995 M20

108
00:22:56
00:21:52






1 108
145 1546 Lawson Vico Wroclaw 1993 M20







108
00:24:32
00:22:29
1 108
146 206 Kolawa Piotr Kobierzyce trenujznami.pl 1976 M40 111
00:21:28
00:21:28








1 111
147 1164 Minuzzi Francesco Wrocław 1986 M30

113
00:22:13
00:22:01






1 113
148 1545 Kontny Bernard Wrocław 1993 M20







115
00:24:01
00:22:50
1 115
149 1401 Pawłowski Michał Wrocław GóryLasy1 1998 M20



117
00:21:43
00:21:34




1 117
150 1332 Safaryn Michał Wrocław 1985 M30

119
00:23:14
00:22:11






1 119
151 1357 Kwadrans Piotr Wrocław Wataha 1984 M30



123
00:21:55
00:21:49




1 123
152 1497 Pawlak Tomasz Rychwał Kancelaria Malec-Pawlak 1988 M30





125
00:23:44
00:22:11


1 125
153 160 Szmagierewski Wojciech Wrocław 1968 M50 127
00:22:15
00:22:04








1 127
154 1424 Wieczorek Michał Wrocław Matner Running Team 1995 M20



132
00:22:13
00:22:01




1 132
155 250 Zawadzki Tomasz Tarnowskie Góry 1998 M20

134
00:23:37
00:22:32






1 134
156 1553 Hanulak Irek Wrocław Matner Running Team 1981 M40







134
00:24:50
00:23:45
1 134
157 1564 Kuriata Paweł Brzeg Dolny Sente Running Team 1992 M20







135
00:24:57
00:23:47
1 135
158 1434 Kaleta Paweł Wrocław Wataha 1984 M30



139
00:23:13
00:22:10




1 139
159 1494 Kochanowski Rafał OPOLE Matner Runing Team 1976 M40







139
00:24:20
00:24:16
1 139
160 1537 Kochanowski Rafał OPOLE Matner Runing Team 1976 M40







139
00:24:20
00:24:16
1 139
161 1351 Smagała Wojciech Wrocław SMAGI TRI TEAM 1981 M40

142
00:24:06
00:22:58






1 142
162 1098 Jankowski Waldemar Żerków Bliźniacy 1989 M30





143
00:24:26
00:22:45


1 143
163 1187 Zapart Sławomir Odolanów 1979 M40 144
00:24:06
00:22:28








1 144
164 1451 Skrzek Marcin Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1980 M40



145
00:25:17
00:22:42




1 145
165 1408 Krakowiak Krzysztof Szewce 1975 M40



148
00:23:04
00:22:48




1 148
166 1433 Kireńczuk Mateusz Wrocław 1984 M30



151
00:24:14
00:22:58




1 151
167 1321 Lis Szymon Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30

153
00:24:38
00:23:35






1 153
168 1432 Sobolewski Michał Wrocław Akademia Wojsk Lądowych 1996 M20



154
00:24:21
00:23:07




1 154
169 1501 Choryłek Jan Wrocław Tenis Pod Sosnami Osieczów Team 1998 M20





155
00:24:50
00:23:12


1 155
170 q 1258 MARCINKIEWICZ TADEUSZ Wroclaw Masters Wroclaw 1953 M60 156
00:24:19
00:22:47








1 156
171 1558 Bieniek Michal Wroclaw 1979 M40







160
00:27:39
00:25:30
1 160
172 1214 Kiełt Jacek Łódź 1987 M30 164
00:24:44
00:23:08








1 164
173 1457 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH SIECHNICE 1975 M40



165
00:24:36
00:23:33




1 165
174 1474 Zimoń Adam WROCŁAW Integrum Broker 1975 M40





165
00:25:27
00:23:39


1 165
175 1339 SZMIT RADOSŁAW WROCŁAW 1979 M40

167
00:26:07
00:23:59






1 167
176 1349 Żak Konrad Wrocław Fabryczna Boulder 1973 M40

168
00:26:06
00:24:00






1 168
177 219 Gomoła Mateusz Wrocław Kłodzka Cafe 1981 M40







168
00:28:40
00:26:28
1 168
178 1236 Rycharski Michał Brzeg Dolny 1981 M40 169
00:24:57
00:23:21








1 169
179 1555 MIEDYŃSKI JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW 1971 M50







171
00:28:49
00:26:37
1 171
180 1493 Kunicki Mateusz Wrocław TROPEM ULTRA 2003 M16





173
00:26:05
00:24:27


1 173
181 1440 HYSKA JAKUB WROCŁAW NOA 1992 M20



176
00:23:53
00:23:53




1 176
182 1554 Krzemień Sławomir Trzebnica DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM 1974 M40







177
00:29:35
00:27:29
1 177
183 1330 MAZUREK MIKOŁAJ WROCŁAW 1996 M20

178
00:27:41
00:24:37






1 178
184 1456 TEKIELA KAMIL KRAKÓW IZZYRUNNING 1988 M30



179
00:26:44
00:24:00




1 179
185 204 Grabara Robert Wrocław 1985 M30

180
00:27:56
00:24:43






1 180
186 1548 Świderski Sławomir Wrocław DCO BLOK OPERACYJNY 1974 M40







180
00:30:12
00:27:46
1 180
187 q 1300 Frydecki Sławomir Miękinia 1960 M60

182
00:25:54
00:24:50






1 182
188 1399 Majewski Daniel Wrocław 1991 M30



185
00:25:26
00:24:15




1 185
189 149 Kabała Przemysław Wrocław Cogitare Team 1981 M40

187
00:26:17
00:25:06






1 187
190 1370 Bury Marcin Wrocław Triathlon Club Wrocław 1978 M40



189
00:25:29
00:24:23




1 189
191 1559 ŁUKOMSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1991 M30







189
00:31:20
00:29:06
1 189
192 1461 Szumilak Adam Wrocław 1984 M30





192
00:28:46
00:25:35


1 192
193 1411 Klupśch Krystian Wrocław 1994 M20



193
00:25:48
00:24:36




1 193
194 1337 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1971 M50

194
00:27:30
00:25:19






1 194
195 1504 Żurowski Mikołaj Wrocław GVT 1996 M20





196
00:28:50
00:25:46


1 196
196 1543 Spychaj Marcin Wrocław 1980 M40







196
00:33:50
00:31:19
1 196
197 1355 Schmidt Damian Wrocław 1990 M30

201
00:27:46
00:25:34






1 201
198 1417 Pupka Artur Ligota Piękna GVT 1964 M50



205
00:26:12
00:25:10




1 205
199 1318 Haase Tomasz Wrocław Pueblo 3 1976 M40

207
00:27:00
00:25:54






1 207
200 1305 Grabowski Mateusz Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30

208
00:29:16
00:26:13






1 208
201 1531 ENGEL JAROSŁAW WROCŁAW 1972 M40





211
00:30:25
00:26:51


1 211
202 1238 Lubelczyk Grzegorz Miękinia Speleoclub Wrocław 1971 M50 214
00:29:38
00:26:27








1 214
203 39 Zymlinski Robert Wrocław Heart Attack 1970 M50 215
00:31:21
00:26:30








1 215
204 1247 Janiak Jakub Wrocław 1989 M30

216
00:28:50
00:26:40






1 216
205 q 1437 LEWANDOWSKI TADEUSZ KIEŁCZÓW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1949 M60



217
00:26:52
00:25:50




1 217
206 1205 Golęba Konrad Wrocław 1984 M30 217
00:29:48
00:26:39








1 217
207 1495 Orfin Piotr Wrocław 1984 M30





217
00:30:45
00:27:33


1 217
208 1438 Wesolowski Piotr Wołów 2000 M20



218
00:28:40
00:26:02




1 218
209 1441 JAROWICZ PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1975 M40



221
00:28:55
00:26:21




1 221
210 91 Frindo Paweł Wrocław 1973 M40 221
00:30:07
00:27:00








1 221
211 1289 Strożek Bartek Wrocław 1975 M40



222
00:29:04
00:26:22




1 222
212 1133 roszko piotr TRZEBNICA 1976 M40

225
00:29:22
00:27:13






1 225
213 1219 Bilyk Andrii Wrocław 1982 M30 229
00:29:15
00:27:33








1 229
214 1344 Żyła Janusz Wrocław 1956 M60

229
00:30:57
00:27:45






1 229
215 1172 Florczak Zdzisław Wrocław Mocna Grupa Cezara 1952 M60 230
00:30:46
00:27:43








1 230
216 1452 GAWŁOWSKI XAWERY WROCŁAW TRENING STUDIO 17 1997 M20



233
00:29:44
00:27:05




1 233
217 1443 Staruchowicz Szymon Wilkszyn 1980 M40



237
00:28:56
00:27:32




1 237
218 1327 MARKOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30

237
00:31:45
00:28:32






1 237
219 1447 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1966 M50



240
00:30:48
00:28:04




1 240
220 1089 Skorzec Kamil Wrocław 1995 M20

241
00:31:58
00:28:50






1 241
221 1044 Kluczkiewicz Wojciech Wrocław 1988 M30 242
00:34:01
00:29:26








1 242
222 1513 Pazdej Łukasz Przecławice ŻYWIOŁ 1982 M30





242
00:35:18
00:32:08


1 242
223 1296 Sobkowski Piotr Wrocław 1975 M40

244
00:32:23
00:29:19






1 244
224 1518 ŚLIWIŃSKI JÓZEF WROCŁAW VEX TEAM 1980 M40





244
00:35:56
00:32:44


1 244
225 1107 Gruda Rafał Wrocław 1997 M20

245
00:32:44
00:29:37






1 245
226 84 Gąsior Łukasz Wrocław 1982 M30

246
00:32:49
00:29:39






1 246
227 67 Cichosz Marcin Niemcza ŁAB 1978 M40



251
00:31:35
00:30:15




1 251
228 1393 Giełda Tomasz Wrocław Krwawe Stefany 1979 M40



254
00:34:45
00:30:48




1 254
229 1154 Gluchowicz Rafal Krzyzanowice 1969 M50 258
00:38:44
00:34:04








1 258
230 1260 Artamonov Aleksandr Wroclaw 1989 M30 260
00:39:36
00:34:52








1 260
231 1310 Sternalski Michał wrocław DRACHENWALD 1976 M40

261
00:36:13
00:33:05






1 261
232 1391 Żak Karol Oleśnica 1999 M20



262
00:37:10
00:33:16




1 262
233 1304 Zagórny Jarosław Wrocław 1976 M40

262
00:36:25
00:33:23






1 262
234 253 Krzysztanowicz Łukasz Wrocław 1986 M30 263
00:45:47
00:41:06








1 263
235 286 Dąbrowski Maciej Długołęka 1974 M40

264
00:37:02
00:33:49






1 264
236 1350 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M50

265
00:37:16
00:34:10






1 265
237 1334 JERZYK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1985 M30

267
00:36:00
00:34:39






1 267
238 1449 Bartosik Jarek Smolec 1977 M40



269
00:39:03
00:36:22




1 269

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni