z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

07.10.2017
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

05.11.2017
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

02.12.2017
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

06.01.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

03.02.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

03.03.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

02.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:33 00:15:33
2 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:42 00:15:42
3 250 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:15:45 00:15:46
4 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA TEAM WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
5 284 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 M16 00:16:17 00:16:18
6 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:21 00:16:22
7 173 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
8 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
9 220 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M40 00:16:41 00:16:41
10 611 WITKOWSKI MARCIN KROTOSZYN MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:47 00:16:47
11 610 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
12 47 GROSICKI WIT Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA 1999 M16 00:17:11 00:17:11
13 10 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
14 1125 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
15 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:37 00:17:38
16 306 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:40 00:17:41
17 1117 MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ Szczytna #SOBASTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
18 241 WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Kryniczno KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1974 M40 00:17:45 00:17:48
19 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:17:46 00:17:48
20 563 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
21 347 WCISŁO GRZEGORZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:17:58
22 1178 OWOC SZYMON Wrocław 1993 M20 00:18:02 00:18:03
23 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:15 00:18:16
24 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:18 00:18:18
25 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:23 00:18:24
26 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ PWR 1996 K20 00:18:25 00:18:25
27 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:25
28 583 KOZŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław EL TORO LOCO 1991 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
29 1255 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1985 M30 00:18:35 00:18:35
30 581 JACKOWIAK PIOTR Brzeg 1986 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
31 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
32 1182 KRÓL MACIEJ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1995 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
33 1163 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16 00:18:50 00:18:52
34 607 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz AWF WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
35 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
36 13 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:02 00:19:03
37 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
38 1119 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:06 00:19:08
39 120 ROGOZA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:06 00:19:08
40 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:19:07 00:19:09
41 1031 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:28 00:19:30
42 1212 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:32 00:19:35
43 1017 OPIOŁA DAMIAN Wierzbice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:30 00:19:36
44 533 SIEDLECKA NATALIA NUNAK Olesno KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:19:36 00:19:38
45 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
46 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:19:41
47 1085 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
48 255 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:42 00:19:43
49 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:43 00:19:47
50 1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE WROCLAW MARATON TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
51 405 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:19:51 00:19:56
52 30 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL/WROCŁAWSKA HUSARIA 1981 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
53 31 CHRUSZCZ MAGDALENA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1988 K20 00:19:54 00:19:57
54 1068 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:20:01 00:20:03
55 495 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
56 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:20:07 00:20:16
57 114 MOSUR TOMASZ Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1970 M40 00:20:07 00:20:11
58 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
59 590 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Wałbrzych AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20 00:20:10 00:20:18
60 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:12 00:20:13
61 586 SAMSON KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1991 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
62 215 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
63 366 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica 1997 K20 00:20:17 00:20:19
64 1265 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1977 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
65 157 ŁABUZ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:19 00:20:22
66 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:19 00:20:21
67 1299 BAGIŃSKI MAREK WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:20 00:20:24
68 1195 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:21 00:20:25
69 244 CHRUSZCZ JERZY MAREK OPOLE TEAM SOBCZYK 1959 M50 00:20:22 00:20:27
70 274 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
71 422 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:20:30 00:20:39
72 453 IWASZCZYSZYN TOMASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:31 00:20:37
73 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:32 00:21:42
74 60 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
75 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
76 1013 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:20:33 00:20:39
77 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:35 00:20:42
78 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
79 1156 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce BWM 1985 K30 00:20:37 00:20:38
80 606 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
81 106 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
82 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa 1986 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
83 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
84 1070 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M20 00:20:39 00:20:46
85 1236 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:20:42 00:20:50
86 356 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO / DEBEŚCIAKI 1994 K20 00:20:42 00:20:47
87 467 KAUCKA ALICJA Bielawa BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1988 K20 00:20:45 00:20:48
88 134 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:58
89 1166 SOKOŁOWSKI JAREK Wrocław ELEGANT TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:21:01
90 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wroclaw 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
91 421 GILEWSKI ADAM Jutrosin ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:20:59
92 117 KOSEL SZCZEPAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
93 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
94 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:06
95 620 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:21:02 00:21:09
96 317 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK ALL-STAR TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
97 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:07
98 596 NIKSIŃSKI JAKUB WROCŁAW GRUPA ADAMKA 2000 M16 00:21:06 00:21:11
99 288 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
100 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Kraków 1978 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
101 89 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:08 00:21:15
102 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:22:16
103 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
104 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:14 00:21:24
105 369 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:14 00:21:15
106 328 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:21:14 00:21:24
107 546 CHYB MARCIN Wałbrzych 1973 M40 00:21:17 00:21:27
108 1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
109 34 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:21:20 00:21:24
110 32 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:23 00:21:30
111 595 NIKSIŃSKI DARIUSZ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:21:23 00:21:28
112 262 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 M20 00:21:24 00:21:29
113 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:24 00:23:33
114 1177 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:28 00:21:33
115 321 GRACEK FILIP Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:40
116 562 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:37
117 1290 MIELNIKIEWICZ SLAWOMIR Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
118 448 SONNEK MARTA Syców KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1981 K30 00:21:30 00:21:37
119 1091 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:35 00:21:46
120 174 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:36 00:22:42
121 1271 KOWNACKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:50
122 282 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:21:52
123 363 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:21:51 00:21:54
124 199 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:53 00:22:59
125 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:21:56
126 121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:21:57 00:22:07
127 93 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:21:58 00:22:02
128 1086 PLOCH WERONIKA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:22:00 00:22:09
129 352 KIEŁBIK ALEKSANDER Iwiny GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:22:01 00:22:09
130 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:23:09
131 602 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica AZS UMED WROC 1995 K20 00:22:05 00:22:13
132 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
133 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:15
134 362 PAYET FREDERIC Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1997 M20 00:22:08 00:22:08
135 77 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1988 K20 00:22:12 00:23:21
136 210 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:22:25
137 1238 CUKROWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:23:20
138 1296 KLESZCZ TOMEK Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
139 1291 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:23 00:22:30
140 1234 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:23 00:23:29
141 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:24 00:22:36
142 82 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 K20 00:22:28 00:22:37
143 359 SŁUPSKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 00:22:31 00:22:39
144 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:22:43
145 560 BUKAŁA JANUSZ Otmuchów ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:22:52
146 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:23:49
147 1150 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:22:36 00:22:42
148 431 DRABIK JOANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K20 00:22:36 00:22:39
149 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:22:44
150 52 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:38 00:23:44
151 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:24:50
152 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:22:51
153 227 WRZEŚNIAK ADAM Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:22:50
154 1192 JEDYNCZUK JAROSŁAW Strzegom WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:23:53
155 116 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:45 00:22:54
156 566 PLAZAS B. LUIS EDUARDO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:46 00:22:56
157 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:22:56
158 337 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 00:22:49 00:22:55
159 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:49 00:23:57
160 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:22:58
161 591 WYBRANIEC MICHAL Wałbrzych 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:24:03
162 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:22:52 00:23:05
163 351 WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wołów PCC SQUAD 1990 M20 00:22:53 00:23:00
164 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:22:58
165 346 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:12
166 1120 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:22:56 00:23:02
167 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:24:09
168 239 SARUL KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1990 K20 00:23:00 00:23:07
169 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:23:02 00:23:13
170 291 DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1992 K20 00:23:08 00:23:08
171 1201 POLICINSKA JUSTYNA Czestochowa POLARIS 1990 K20 00:23:10 00:23:19
172 1132 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:24:18
173 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:24:24
174 444 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:24:19
175 1292 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:12 00:24:27
176 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:13 00:23:17
177 166 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1983 M30 00:23:14 00:24:24
178 273 PACAN ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:23:17 00:23:25
179 558 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:23:18
180 152 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:21 00:23:31
181 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:23:31
182 459 CZARNIECKA AGATA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:23 00:24:31
183 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:23:31
184 616 CIURA ALEKSANDRA Siedlec WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:23:24 00:25:32
185 1018 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:38
186 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:23:26 00:24:33
187 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:23:33
188 1240 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:27 00:24:35
189 1222 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:30 00:23:37
190 181 WYRZYKOWSKA MARIA Kiełczów XIVLO 1999 K16 00:23:32 00:24:40
191 45 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:24:42
192 333 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:23:48
193 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:38 00:24:47
194 155 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:23:39 00:24:50
195 449 KRUŻOŁEK MONIKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:23:43 00:24:53
196 530 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:23:46 00:25:53
197 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:23:49
198 474 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:26:00
199 175 NIEWCZAS JAKUB Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1988 M20 00:23:51 00:23:59
200 322 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:23:52 00:25:05
201 340 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:24:01
202 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:57 00:25:07
203 1259 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1987 M30 00:24:00 00:25:12
204 425 ŁUKÓW WOJCIECH Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:24:01 00:25:08
205 527 KANDEFER ROBERT Głuszyca 1972 M40 00:24:03 00:24:17
206 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:25:16
207 1069 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:25:16
208 26 KUJAWIŃSKA ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:05 00:24:11
209 320 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:26:15
210 612 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:24:21
211 1279 WITKOWSKA MAGDA oborniki śląskie 1994 K20 00:24:08 00:24:17
212 614 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:24:08 00:24:10
213 64 STRAUCHOLD ANNA Kamieniec Wrocławski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:24:12 00:25:19
214 1094 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:25:18
215 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:24:17 00:26:29
216 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:25:25
217 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN WROCŁAW WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:25:28
218 70 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:23 00:26:30
219 1220 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:29 00:25:34
220 1203 SIKORSKI MARCIN Opole POLARIS 1990 M20 00:24:30 00:24:39
221 618 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:30 00:25:47
222 1260 WACHOWSKA DOROTA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW / KB HARCOWNIK J-L 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:25:48
223 357 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:24:31 00:25:38
224 582 BALCER RADOSŁAW Ostrów Wielkopolski 1988 M20 00:24:32 00:25:47
225 592 DZIKOWSKA NATALIA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1988 K20 00:24:32 00:25:41
226 1272 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:24:36 00:24:45
227 1213 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:25:48
228 594 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:37 00:25:44
229 621 PILICHOWSKI MAREK Głuchołazy 1994 M20 00:24:37 00:25:51
230 466 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:39 00:25:51
231 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:40 00:24:51
232 1029 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:40 00:25:53
233 94 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:24:41 00:25:50
234 580 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:24:44 00:25:55
235 1149 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1994 K20 00:24:44 00:25:56
236 402 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:47 00:25:56
237 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:26:56
238 464 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:24:49 00:26:04
239 1264 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Wrocław HEAVY LIFT TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:49 00:26:58
240 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław WATAHA 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:25:57
241 327 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:25:00
242 1110 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:52 00:26:01
243 1101 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:24:52 00:26:03
244 1229 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:25:05
245 1226 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:25:06
246 22 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:26:05
247 126 BUĆKO ALICJA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1997 K20 00:25:00 00:25:07
248 367 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:25:13
249 257 BANASIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Oława 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:27:13
250 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:27:18
251 599 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:07 00:26:18
252 1239 CZOP EWA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:25:12 00:26:24
253 613 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica VELUX 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:26:21
254 290 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:26:27
255 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:15 00:26:31
256 179 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF/ZKKK 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:26:26
257 429 GONERA KRZYSZTOF Kamieniec Wrocławski RAWLPLUG SA 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:27:24
258 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:20 00:26:28
259 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:21 00:27:29
260 132 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:26:38
261 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:27:42
262 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:27:42
263 193 DZIAŁO JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:30 00:27:40
264 1184 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:30 00:26:37
265 472 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:25:31 00:27:39
266 1092 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:33 00:26:49
267 50 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:25:33 00:26:43
268 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:26:50
269 1165 KORZENIOWSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:25:41 00:26:53
270 483 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:43 00:26:55
271 1055 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:25:48 00:27:55
272 578 KOC TOMEK Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:25:50
273 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:25:52 00:28:02
274 458 KALICIŃSKA MONIKA Siechnice NOSTROMO 1983 K30 00:25:52 00:27:05
275 142 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:27:04
276 1135 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:28:08
277 1049 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 K30 00:26:12 00:28:22
278 1060 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:27:24
279 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:28:19
280 1053 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:26:12 00:27:20
281 1112 SARNA BEATA Pruszowice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 K40 00:26:12 00:27:20
282 1046 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:28:23
283 1062 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:26:22 00:27:30
284 389 DULEBA MARZANNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:23 00:27:35
285 1235 JUSTYŃSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:26:24 00:27:36
286 1142 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:24 00:27:35
287 497 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:24 00:28:34
288 131 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1983 K30 00:26:26 00:27:39
289 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:26:28 00:27:45
290 419 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice ARRIBATEC RUNNIG TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:27:46
291 598 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:26:35 00:27:41
292 1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:26:36 00:27:51
293 535 MAGDZIAK SYLWIA WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:26:38 00:27:52
294 40 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław SLAWA UKRAINIE 1991 M20 00:26:42 00:26:50
295 1113 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:26:44 00:27:52
296 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:47 00:28:56
297 1025 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:47 00:27:56
298 577 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:26:55 00:28:12
299 609 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:27:01 00:27:01
300 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:02 00:29:12
301 484 KUC ASIA Świdnica 1989 K20 00:27:04 00:28:22
302 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:29:20
303 1223 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:27:14 00:28:29
304 1122 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:19 00:28:36
305 551 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS NETCARE 1974 M40 00:27:19 00:29:40
306 1202 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:27:20 00:27:29
307 287 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:22 00:28:33
308 1140 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:27:22 00:29:30
309 1256 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:23 00:28:34
310 1185 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:27:24 00:29:37
311 105 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:25 00:28:40
312 442 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:27:29 00:29:38
313 19 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:31 00:28:43
314 268 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:33 00:28:47
315 286 BOBYK IWONA Wrocław MAMKA 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:28:53
316 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:39 00:30:08
317 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:27:40 00:28:52
318 1295 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:43 00:29:55
319 1041 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:52 00:29:02
320 25 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:03 00:29:13
321 269 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:28:05 00:28:16
322 21 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:07 00:30:17
323 572 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:28:08 00:29:26
324 58 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:30:28
325 1045 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:28:11 00:30:22
326 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:12 00:30:31
327 556 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:20 00:30:29
328 350 SMOLNY JAKUB Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 2000 M16 00:28:22 00:29:41
329 1006 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:25 00:29:37
330 623 BROJANOWSKA MARLENA WROCŁAW 1968 K40 00:28:28 00:29:36
331 508 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:28 00:29:37
332 186 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW WROCŁAWSKA SZÓSTKA 1979 K30 00:28:31 00:30:41
333 434 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław 1954 M60 00:28:33 00:30:51
334 1099 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:29:50
335 242 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:28:44 00:30:53
336 85 MASALSKA JULITA Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:45 00:30:55
337 619 LAJKS MAREK WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:28:45 00:31:06
338 1211 DUDZIK PAWEŁ Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1997 M20 00:28:47 00:29:53
339 185 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M40 00:28:49 00:31:08
340 326 STERNALSKI MICHAL WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1976 M40 00:28:51 00:28:58
341 1066 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:31:17
342 460 HADRYŚ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:29:00 00:31:12
343 471 CIURA ALICJA Siedlec 1995 K20 00:29:04 00:31:17
344 1138 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:04 00:31:17
345 1009 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:29:05 00:31:16
346 48 WÓJTOWICZ BŁAŻEJ Łódź 1993 M20 00:29:07 00:31:19
347 1050 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:29:07 00:31:19
348 1010 KOT ANNA WROCŁAW 1994 K20 00:29:08 00:31:19
349 512 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIVE 1985 K30 00:29:12 00:30:18
350 1082 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:29:18 00:30:32
351 154 DOLIŃSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1964 M50 00:29:18 00:29:18
352 473 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:29:24 00:30:42
353 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUNWALD RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:29:24 00:31:36
354 78 KOŁEK ADRIANNA Nowa Sól GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1998 K16 00:29:25 00:30:42
355 1019 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:30:38
356 601 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:29:32 00:31:43
357 1210 DUDZIK ANETA Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:42 00:30:49
358 1176 PREISS MARIA Wroclaw LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:48 00:30:58
359 79 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:29:50 00:30:56
360 319 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:52 00:32:04
361 37 RADOSIŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:29:52 00:31:05
362 270 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:29:53 00:31:06
363 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:55 00:31:08
364 600 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Gdynia 1990 M20 00:29:55 00:31:11
365 486 DRAPAŁA MARZENA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:29:55 00:30:04
366 1293 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M40 00:29:57 00:32:17
367 624 WĘGRZYNOWSKA MAGDALENA Byków LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:59 00:31:09
368 1168 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN BABY TEAM 1967 K50 00:30:02 00:32:19
369 587 REKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1975 M40 00:30:12 00:31:20
370 567 CICHOCKA-DĘBICKA EWA WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:30:14 00:31:20
371 137 WEJNER KATARZYNA Murów 1991 K20 00:30:21 00:32:33
372 86 MASALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 M30 00:30:26 00:32:44
373 178 KOZA MAŁGORZATA Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF / ZKKK 1998 K16 00:30:27 00:32:46
374 605 MAZUR AGNIESZKA Gęsice 1993 K20 00:30:29 00:32:49
375 1186 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:30:33 00:32:44
376 1047 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:33 00:32:49
377 1274 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:34 00:31:51
378 475 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:30:34 00:31:49
379 109 SUŁKOWSKA ADRIANNA Domasław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:30:37 00:31:54
380 292 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:30:38 00:32:53
381 1280 PATYRA ŁUKASZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:44 00:32:56
382 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:30:56 00:33:10
383 1032 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:30:58 00:33:17
384 525 FRYSZKA KAROLINA Domasław OSADKOWSKI RUN TEAM 1971 K40 00:31:04 00:33:15
385 617 RADZIEJEWSKA ELŻBIETA WROCŁAW 1968 K40 00:31:04 00:33:26
386 553 LAJKS URSZULA WROCŁAW 1970 K40 00:31:05 00:33:26
387 1080 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:31:11 00:33:28
388 426 STOBIENIA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:31:19 00:33:37
389 118 KOWALSKA-BARWIŃSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:31:25 00:33:36
390 470 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:25 00:33:38
391 1224 PODYMA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:31:28 00:31:39
392 368 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK WROCŁAW RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:31:31 00:33:46
393 1218 ŻYDEK KATARZYNA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 00:31:34 00:33:53
394 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:31:35 00:33:57
395 1281 SZYDEŁKO JAROSŁAW Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1979 M30 00:31:36 00:33:54
396 435 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:31:46 00:34:03
397 491 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:31:52 00:34:01
398 311 WIETESKA MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:32:07 00:33:23
399 123 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:08 00:33:23
400 1266 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:32:13 00:34:26
401 20 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocaw 1980 K30 00:32:17 00:33:25
402 413 CHUDZIŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:17 00:33:31
403 1021 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:32:18 00:33:31
404 177 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:32:18 00:34:31
405 1227 CABAN MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:18 00:34:41
406 330 MAZURCZAK PAWEŁ Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1975 M40 00:32:19 00:34:36
407 331 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K40 00:32:19 00:34:36
408 24 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:32:19 00:33:26
409 1228 DULLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:32:21 00:34:44
410 1106 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:24 00:32:24
411 56 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K50 00:32:30 00:34:45
412 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:32:32 00:33:47
413 1033 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 K30 00:32:33 00:34:51
414 615 CUDECKA JADWIGA Szewce NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1993 K20 00:32:33 00:33:48
415 1115 BAKALARZ-WÓJCIK TERESA Oleśnica KPZ SFORA 1970 K40 00:32:51 00:32:51
416 1242 TETELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:32:51 00:35:02
417 1072 DĄBROWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:32:55 00:35:06
418 160 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:33:01 00:35:14
419 1248 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:33:04 00:35:16
420 232 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:05 00:35:28
421 141 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 K40 00:33:15 00:35:27
422 1175 CYRAN ANNA Paczków 1986 K30 00:33:27 00:35:45
423 1048 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:38 00:33:38
424 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1976 M40 00:33:40 00:35:54
425 252 MOSKALIK KAROLINA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:33:49 00:33:53
426 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:33:54 00:36:16
427 437 KUCHTA KAROLINA Chełm 1997 K20 00:34:08 00:36:28
428 438 MIKOŚ MARCIN Opole 1997 M20 00:34:08 00:36:28
429 81 GLĄDAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:34:08 00:35:23
430 1215 ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1988 K20 00:34:16 00:36:35
431 597 LEWIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM. 1989 M20 00:34:43 00:36:52
432 68 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M40 00:35:09 00:37:20
433 1100 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:35:31 00:37:52
434 603 CYKOWSKI ARNOLD WROCŁAW DBK 1970 M40 00:35:45 00:38:03
435 1187 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:35:55 00:37:12
436 168 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K50 00:35:55 00:37:15
437 213 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:36:12 00:38:28
438 1107 ZAWADZKA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:36:47 00:39:07
439 622 DIRBACH SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:39:17 00:41:35
440 348 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:41:29 00:43:45
441 308 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:47:31 00:49:48
442 365 KOSIŃSKA BEATA MIRKÓW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:47:31 00:49:48
443 323 JAROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:47:32 00:49:49