Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

02.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:33 00:15:33
2 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:42 00:15:42
3 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA TEAM WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
4 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:21 00:16:22
5 173 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
6 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
7 610
534*
PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
8 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:37 00:17:38
9 1117 MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ Szczytna #SOBASTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
10 563 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
11 1178 OWOC SZYMON Wrocław 1993 M20 00:18:02 00:18:03
12 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:15 00:18:16
13 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:25
14 583 KOZŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław EL TORO LOCO 1991 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
15 1182 KRÓL MACIEJ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1995 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
16 607 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz AWF WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
17 1017 OPIOŁA DAMIAN Wierzbice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:30 00:19:36
18 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:43 00:19:47
19 405 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:19:51 00:19:56
20 1068 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:20:01 00:20:03
21 590 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Wałbrzych AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20 00:20:10 00:20:18
22 586 SAMSON KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1991 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
23 422 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:20:30 00:20:39
24 453 IWASZCZYSZYN TOMASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:31 00:20:37
25 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:35 00:20:42
26 1070 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M20 00:20:39 00:20:46
27 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
28 421 GILEWSKI ADAM Jutrosin ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:20:59
29 328 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:21:14 00:21:24
30 262 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 M20 00:21:24 00:21:29
31 321 GRACEK FILIP Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:40
32 562 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:37
33 352 KIEŁBIK ALEKSANDER Iwiny GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:22:01 00:22:09
34 362 PAYET FREDERIC Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1997 M20 00:22:08 00:22:08
35 1291 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:23 00:22:30
36 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:24 00:22:36
37 359 SŁUPSKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 00:22:31 00:22:39
38 566 PLAZAS B. LUIS EDUARDO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:46 00:22:56
39 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:49 00:23:57
40 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:22:52 00:23:05
41 351 WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wołów PCC SQUAD 1990 M20 00:22:53 00:23:00
42 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:22:58
43 273 PACAN ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:23:17 00:23:25
44 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:23:31
45 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:38 00:24:47
46 175 NIEWCZAS JAKUB Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1988 M20 00:23:51 00:23:59
47 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:57 00:25:07
48 614 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:24:08 00:24:10
49 1203 SIKORSKI MARCIN Opole POLARIS 1990 M20 00:24:30 00:24:39
50 582 BALCER RADOSŁAW Ostrów Wielkopolski 1988 M20 00:24:32 00:25:47
51 621 PILICHOWSKI MAREK Głuchołazy 1994 M20 00:24:37 00:25:51
52 580 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:24:44 00:25:55
53 1110 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:52 00:26:01
54 257 BANASIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Oława 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:27:13
55 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:21 00:27:29
56 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:28:19
57 40 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław SLAWA UKRAINIE 1991 M20 00:26:42 00:26:50
58 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:02 00:29:12
59 1211 DUDZIK PAWEŁ Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1997 M20 00:28:47 00:29:53
60 48 WÓJTOWICZ BŁAŻEJ Łódź 1993 M20 00:29:07 00:31:19
61 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUNWALD RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:29:24 00:31:36
62 601 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:29:32 00:31:43
63 600 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:29:55 00:31:11
64 24 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:32:19 00:33:26
65 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:32:32 00:33:47
66 438 MIKOŚ MARCIN Opole 1997 M20 00:34:08 00:36:28
67 597 LEWIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM. 1989 M20 00:34:43 00:36:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni