Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

02.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:33 00:15:33
2 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:42 00:15:42
3 250 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:15:45 00:15:46
4 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA TEAM WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
5 284 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 M16 00:16:17 00:16:18
6 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:21 00:16:22
7 173 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
8 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
9 220 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M40 00:16:41 00:16:41
10 611
532*
WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:47 00:16:47
11 610
534*
PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
12 47 GROSICKI WIT Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA 1999 M16 00:17:11 00:17:11
13 10 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
14 1125 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
15 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:37 00:17:38
16 306 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:17:40 00:17:41
17 1117 MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ Szczytna #SOBASTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
18 241 WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Kryniczno KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1974 M40 00:17:45 00:17:48
19 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:17:46 00:17:48
20 563 BARDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA/SOBCZYK TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
21 347 WCISŁO GRZEGORZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:17:58
22 1178 OWOC SZYMON Wrocław 1993 M20 00:18:02 00:18:03
23 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:15 00:18:16
24 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:23 00:18:24
25 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:25
26 583 KOZŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław EL TORO LOCO 1991 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
27 1255 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1985 M30 00:18:35 00:18:35
28 581 JACKOWIAK PIOTR Brzeg 1986 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
29 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
30 1182 KRÓL MACIEJ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1995 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
31 607 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz AWF WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
32 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
33 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
34 1119 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:06 00:19:08
35 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:19:07 00:19:09
36 1212 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:32 00:19:35
37 1017 OPIOŁA DAMIAN Wierzbice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:30 00:19:36
38 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
39 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:19:41
40 1085 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
41 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:43 00:19:47
42 1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE WROCLAW MARATON TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
43 405 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:19:51 00:19:56
44 30 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL/WROCŁAWSKA HUSARIA 1981 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
45 1068 GARBICZ PAWEŁ Police CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:20:01 00:20:03
46 495 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
47 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:20:07 00:20:16
48 114 MOSUR TOMASZ Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1970 M40 00:20:07 00:20:11
49 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
50 590 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Wałbrzych AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20 00:20:10 00:20:18
51 586 SAMSON KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1991 M20 00:20:14 00:20:17
52 215 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
53 1265 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1977 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
54 1299 BAGIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:20 00:20:24
55 1195 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:21 00:20:25
56 244 CHRUSZCZ JERZY MAREK OPOLE TEAM SOBCZYK 1959 M50 00:20:22 00:20:27
57 274 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
58 422 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:20:30 00:20:39
59 453 IWASZCZYSZYN TOMASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:31 00:20:37
60 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:32 00:21:42
61 60 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
62 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
63 1013 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:20:33 00:20:39
64 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:35 00:20:42
65 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
66 606 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław PASIOL TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
67 106 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kielce 1973 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
68 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa 1986 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
69 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
70 1070 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M20 00:20:39 00:20:46
71 1236 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:20:42 00:20:50
72 134 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:58
73 1166 SOKOŁOWSKI JAREK Wrocław ELEGANT TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:21:01
74 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
75 421 GILEWSKI ADAM Jutrosin ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:20:59
76 117 KOSEL SZCZEPAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
77 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
78 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:06
79 620 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:21:02 00:21:09
80 317 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK ALL-STAR TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
81 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:07
82 596 NIKSIŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 2000 M16 00:21:06 00:21:11
83 288 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
84 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
85 89 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:08 00:21:15
86 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:22:16
87 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
88 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:14 00:21:24
89 328 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:21:14 00:21:24
90 546 CHYB MARCIN Wałbrzych 1973 M40 00:21:17 00:21:27
91 1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
92 34 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:21:20 00:21:24
93 595 NIKSIŃSKI DARIUSZ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:21:23 00:21:28
94 262 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 M20 00:21:24 00:21:29
95 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:24 00:23:33
96 1177 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:21:28 00:21:33
97 321 GRACEK FILIP Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:40
98 562 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:21:37
99 1290 MIELNIKIEWICZ SLAWOMIR Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
100 1091 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce 1986 M30 00:21:35 00:21:46
101 174 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:36 00:22:42
102 1271 KOWNACKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:50
103 282 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:21:52
104 363 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:21:51 00:21:54
105 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:21:56
106 352 KIEŁBIK ALEKSANDER Iwiny GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:22:01 00:22:09
107 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:23:09
108 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
109 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:15
110 362 PAYET FREDERIC Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1997 M20 00:22:08 00:22:08
111 210 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:22:25
112 1238 CUKROWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:23:20
113 1296 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
114 1291 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:23 00:22:30
115 1234 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:23 00:23:29
116 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:24 00:22:36
117 359 SŁUPSKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 00:22:31 00:22:39
118 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:22:43
119 560 BUKAŁA JANUSZ Otmuchów ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:22:52
120 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:23:49
121 1150 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:22:36 00:22:42
122 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:22:44
123 52 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:38 00:23:44
124 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:24:50
125 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:22:51
126 227 WRZEŚNIAK ADAM Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:22:44 00:22:50
127 1192 JEDYNCZUK JAROSŁAW Strzegom WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:23:53
128 116 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:45 00:22:54
129 566 PLAZAS B. LUIS EDUARDO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:46 00:22:56
130 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:22:56
131 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:49 00:23:57
132 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:22:58
133 591 WYBRANIEC MICHAL Wałbrzych 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:24:03
134 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:22:52 00:23:05
135 351 WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wołów PCC SQUAD 1990 M20 00:22:53 00:23:00
136 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:22:58
137 346 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:12
138 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:24:09
139 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:23:02 00:23:13
140 1132 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:24:18
141 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:24:24
142 444 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:24:19
143 1292 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:12 00:24:27
144 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:13 00:23:17
145 166 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1983 M30 00:23:14 00:24:24
146 273 PACAN ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:23:17 00:23:25
147 558 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:23:18 00:23:18
148 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:23:31
149 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:23:31
150 1018 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:38
151 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:23:26 00:24:33
152 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:23:33
153 1222 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:30 00:23:37
154 45 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:24:42
155 333 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:23:48
156 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:38 00:24:47
157 530 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:23:46 00:25:53
158 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:23:49
159 474 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:26:00
160 175 NIEWCZAS JAKUB Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1988 M20 00:23:51 00:23:59
161 322 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:23:52 00:25:05
162 340 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:24:01
163 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:57 00:25:07
164 1259 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1987 M30 00:24:00 00:25:12
165 425 ŁUKÓW WOJCIECH Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:24:01 00:25:08
166 527 KANDEFER ROBERT Głuszyca 1972 M40 00:24:03 00:24:17
167 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:25:16
168 1069 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:25:16
169 320 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:26:15
170 612 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:24:21
171 614 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:24:08 00:24:10
172 1094 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:25:18
173 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:24:17 00:26:29
174 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:25:25
175 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:25:28
176 70 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:23 00:26:30
177 1220 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:29 00:25:34
178 1203 SIKORSKI MARCIN Opole POLARIS 1990 M20 00:24:30 00:24:39
179 618
1245*
KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:30 00:25:47
180 582 BALCER RADOSŁAW Ostrów Wielkopolski 1988 M20 00:24:32 00:25:47
181 1272 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:24:36 00:24:45
182 1213 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:25:48
183 594 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:37 00:25:44
184 621 PILICHOWSKI MAREK Głuchołazy 1994 M20 00:24:37 00:25:51
185 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:40 00:24:51
186 94 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:24:41 00:25:50
187 580 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:24:44 00:25:55
188 402 BAŁA PIOTR Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:47 00:25:56
189 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:26:56
190 1264 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Kryniczno HEAVY LIFT TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:49 00:26:58
191 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław WATAHA 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:25:57
192 1110 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:52 00:26:01
193 1101 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:24:52 00:26:03
194 1229 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:25:05
195 1226 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:25:06
196 22 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:26:05
197 367 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:25:13
198 257 BANASIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Oława 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:27:13
199 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:27:18
200 599 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:07 00:26:18
201 613 ROSZKO PIOTR TRZEBNICA VELUX 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:26:21
202 290 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:26:27
203 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:15 00:26:31
204 179 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF/ZKKK 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:26:26
205 429 GONERA KRZYSZTOF Kamieniec Wrocławski RAWLPLUG SA 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:27:24
206 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:21 00:27:29
207 132 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:26:38
208 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:27:42
209 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:27:42
210 472 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:25:31 00:27:39
211 1092 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:33 00:26:49
212 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:26:50
213 1165 KORZENIOWSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:25:41 00:26:53
214 483 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:43 00:26:55
215 578 KOC TOMEK Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:25:50
216 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:25:52 00:28:02
217 142 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:27:04
218 1135 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:28:08
219 1060 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:27:24
220 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:28:19
221 1046 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:28:23
222 1062 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:26:22 00:27:30
223 497 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:24 00:28:34
224 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:26:28 00:27:45
225 419 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice ARRIBATEC RUNNIG TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:27:46
226 40 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław SLAWA UKRAINIE 1991 M20 00:26:42 00:26:50
227 1113 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:26:44 00:27:52
228 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:47 00:28:56
229 609 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:27:01 00:27:01
230 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:02 00:29:12
231 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:29:20
232 551 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS NETCARE 1974 M40 00:27:19 00:29:40
233 1185 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:27:24 00:29:37
234 268 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:33 00:28:47
235 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:39 00:30:08
236 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:27:40 00:28:52
237 58 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:30:28
238 1045 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:28:11 00:30:22
239 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:12 00:30:31
240 556 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:20 00:30:29
241 350 SMOLNY JAKUB Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 2000 M16 00:28:22 00:29:41
242 508 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:28 00:29:37
243 434 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław 1954 M60 00:28:33 00:30:51
244 1099 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:29:50
245 619
668*
LAJKS MAREK Wrocław 1968 M40 00:28:45 00:31:06
246 1211 DUDZIK PAWEŁ Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1997 M20 00:28:47 00:29:53
247 185 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M40 00:28:49 00:31:08
248 326 STERNALSKI MICHAŁ wrocław WKB PIAST 1976 M40 00:28:51 00:28:58
249 460 HADRYŚ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:29:00 00:31:12
250 48 WÓJTOWICZ BŁAŻEJ Łódź 1993 M20 00:29:07 00:31:19
251 1050 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:29:07 00:31:19
252 154 DOLIŃSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1964 M50 00:29:18 00:29:18
253 473 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:29:24 00:30:42
254 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUNWALD RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:29:24 00:31:36
255 601 NICZE DAMIAN Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1989 M20 00:29:32 00:31:43
256 319 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:52 00:32:04
257 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:29:55 00:31:08
258 600 SZAŁUCKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:29:55 00:31:11
259 1293 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M40 00:29:57 00:32:17
260 587 REKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1975 M40 00:30:12 00:31:20
261 86 MASALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 M30 00:30:26 00:32:44
262 1186 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:30:33 00:32:44
263 475 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:30:34 00:31:49
264 1280 PATYRA ŁUKASZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:44 00:32:56
265 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:30:56 00:33:10
266 1032 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:30:58 00:33:17
267 426 STOBIENIA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:31:19 00:33:37
268 368 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:31:31 00:33:46
269 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Dobrzykowice MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:31:35 00:33:57
270 1281 SZYDEŁKO JAROSŁAW Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1979 M30 00:31:36 00:33:54
271 311 WIETESKA MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:32:07 00:33:23
272 1266 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:32:13 00:34:26
273 330 MAZURCZAK PAWEŁ Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1975 M40 00:32:19 00:34:36
274 24 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:32:19 00:33:26
275 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:32:32 00:33:47
276 1048 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:38 00:33:38
277 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1976 M40 00:33:40 00:35:54
278 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:33:54 00:36:16
279 438 MIKOŚ MARCIN Opole 1997 M20 00:34:08 00:36:28
280 597 LEWIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM. 1989 M20 00:34:43 00:36:52
281 68 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M40 00:35:09 00:37:20
282 603 CYKOWSKI ARNOLD WROCŁAW DBK 1970 M40 00:35:45 00:38:03
283 622 DIRBACH SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:39:17 00:41:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni