z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 260 Karbowiak Kamil Brzeg Wosiek Team /Kotwica Brzeg 1995 M20 3
00:15:11
00:15:11
1
00:15:18
00:15:18
1
00:15:33
00:15:33
1
00:15:04
00:15:03
2
00:15:19
00:15:19


5 5
2 1 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław City Trail Team/Wosiek Team 1997 M20 2
00:15:10
00:15:10
2
00:15:34
00:15:34


2
00:15:14
00:15:14
1
00:15:10
00:15:10
2
00:15:18
00:15:18
5 7
3 2 Mrowiński Rafał Kalisz Wosiek Team 1997 M20 4
00:16:04
00:16:04
4
00:15:59
00:15:59
2
00:15:42
00:15:42
4
00:15:48
00:15:48
3
00:15:36
00:15:36
3
00:15:19
00:15:19
6 12
4 250 Czeronek Mikołaj Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 5
00:16:10
00:16:09
3
00:15:59
00:15:59
3
00:15:46
00:15:45
5
00:15:57
00:15:57




4 16
5 221 Lesiecki Jacek Wrocław Team Wosiek 1991 M20 8
00:16:30
00:16:30
7
00:16:42
00:16:42
4
00:16:00
00:16:00
6
00:16:02
00:16:02
5
00:15:56
00:15:56
5
00:15:39
00:15:39
6 20
6 119 Sobas Jacek Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SobasTeam 1985 M30 6
00:16:12
00:16:12
5
00:16:03
00:16:03


7
00:16:17
00:16:17


6
00:16:01
00:16:01
4 24
7 267 FRĄSZCZAK Patryk Krotoszyn Wosiek Team 1995 M20 7
00:16:17
00:16:17
6
00:16:14
00:16:14
8
00:16:36
00:16:36
8
00:16:19
00:16:19


7
00:16:06
00:16:06
5 28
8 219 Szurmiński Adam Kalisz Wosiek Team 1994 M20

11
00:17:02
00:17:02
6
00:16:22
00:16:21
9
00:16:22
00:16:22
6
00:16:06
00:16:06
8
00:16:14
00:16:14
5 29
9 284 Papla Filip Węgliniec Grupa Adamka 1998 M16 14
00:17:19
00:17:18
9
00:16:58
00:16:58
5
00:16:18
00:16:17
10
00:16:35
00:16:34
7
00:16:43
00:16:43


5 31
10 220 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M40 13
00:16:51
00:16:51


9
00:16:41
00:16:41
18
00:17:27
00:17:27
10
00:16:53
00:16:53
10
00:16:44
00:16:44
5 42
11 47 Grosicki Wit Legnica Road&Field Runner 1999 M16 16
00:17:30
00:17:30
12
00:17:15
00:17:14
12
00:17:11
00:17:11
17
00:17:08
00:17:08
17
00:17:27
00:17:27
12
00:17:06
00:17:06
6 52
12 376 Chrostowski Konrad Gidle 1998 M16 17
00:17:38
00:17:36
14
00:17:20
00:17:20


12
00:16:48
00:16:47


14
00:17:14
00:17:14
4 57
13 240 Fedorowicz Jacek Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M40 15
00:17:28
00:17:26
10
00:17:00
00:17:00


16
00:17:05
00:17:04


17
00:17:33
00:17:33
4 58
14 524 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław Team Wosiek/ KU AZS UWr 1994 M20

32
00:18:46
00:18:44
15
00:17:38
00:17:37
22
00:17:44
00:17:42
14
00:17:18
00:17:17
11
00:17:04
00:17:04
5 62
15 563 Bardziński Rafał Legnica KB Lew Legnica/Sobczyk Team 1992 M20



20
00:17:54
00:17:53
19
00:17:31
00:17:31
11
00:17:11
00:17:10
15
00:17:17
00:17:17
4 65
16 1117 Marcjanek Łukasz Szczytna #sobasteam 1989 M20 20
00:17:50
00:17:50


17
00:17:44
00:17:43


18
00:17:30
00:17:30
13
00:17:13
00:17:13
4 68
17 306 Regimowicz Tomasz Wrocław Team Draczyński 1976 M40



16
00:17:41
00:17:40
21
00:17:41
00:17:40
13
00:17:15
00:17:15
27
00:18:29
00:18:28
4 77
18 136 Langner Radosław Wrocław 140minut.pl 1988 M20

35
00:18:52
00:18:48
25
00:18:25
00:18:23
27
00:18:07
00:18:04
19
00:17:35
00:17:34
18
00:17:35
00:17:34
5 89
19 180 Stasik Marek KIEŁCZÓW Sobczyk Team 1997 M20 23
00:17:58
00:17:57
21
00:18:10
00:18:07
23
00:18:16
00:18:15
24
00:18:00
00:17:58
26
00:18:11
00:18:11


5 91
20 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M30 22
00:17:53
00:17:51
24
00:18:18
00:18:16
19
00:17:48
00:17:46
28
00:18:16
00:18:14
29
00:18:20
00:18:18
34
00:18:37
00:18:37
6 93
21 192 Mazur Bartłomiej Bielawa ULKS MUFLON BIELAWA 2001 M16 24
00:18:00
00:17:57
19
00:17:49
00:17:47


38
00:19:13
00:19:12
15
00:17:23
00:17:22


4 96
22 1121 Mielecki Radosław Wrocław Wosiek Team 1975 M40 38
00:18:40
00:18:34
25
00:18:22
00:18:21
24
00:18:24
00:18:23
26
00:18:02
00:18:01
24
00:18:06
00:18:06
23
00:18:13
00:18:12
6 96
23 378 Gąsiorek-Pawlak Marcin Psary GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 28
00:18:06
00:18:03
27
00:18:26
00:18:22




21
00:17:48
00:17:44
21
00:17:51
00:17:48
4 97
24 241 Waśniewski Piotr Kryniczno kb vamos amigos 1974 M40 25
00:18:04
00:18:02


18
00:17:48
00:17:45
25
00:18:01
00:17:59
35
00:18:35
00:18:32


4 103
25 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM/MKS Siechnice 1986 M30 42
00:19:04
00:19:00
30
00:18:36
00:18:33
29
00:18:41
00:18:40


28
00:18:14
00:18:14
24
00:18:16
00:18:16
5 111
26 1038 Szczerbakowicz Kamil Bledzew 1989 M20 31
00:18:17
00:18:15
42
00:19:08
00:19:06


31
00:18:34
00:18:32
27
00:18:12
00:18:11


4 131
27 1012 Kucharski Robert Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 48
00:19:16
00:19:11
34
00:18:49
00:18:46
33
00:19:05
00:19:03
32
00:18:38
00:18:35
33
00:18:34
00:18:32
229
00:27:45
00:26:39
6 132
28 1119 Radecki Jakub Wrocław Kubutek Running Team Wrocław 1975 M40 46
00:19:12
00:19:10


34
00:19:08
00:19:06
37
00:19:10
00:19:07
31
00:18:31
00:18:29
31
00:18:36
00:18:35
5 133
29 493 Wróbel Damian Wrocław Dywizjon 102 1989 M20

37
00:18:55
00:18:53


41
00:19:18
00:19:14
34
00:18:34
00:18:33
22
00:18:10
00:18:09
4 134
30 71 SKUDLARSKI Jakub Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1991 M20

26
00:18:25
00:18:22


39
00:19:14
00:19:11
41
00:18:54
00:18:52
33
00:18:37
00:18:35
4 139
31 1200 Ważny Dariusz Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30

44
00:19:16
00:19:13
32
00:19:00
00:18:59
45
00:19:31
00:19:29
39
00:18:51
00:18:49
35
00:18:39
00:18:39
5 150
32 347 Wcisło Grzegorz Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 21
00:17:50
00:17:49
18
00:17:33
00:17:31
21
00:17:58
00:17:58


91
00:20:45
00:20:45


4 151
33 1004 Kowalski Konrad Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1990 M20 44
00:19:10
00:19:05




42
00:19:20
00:19:15
38
00:18:45
00:18:40
30
00:18:32
00:18:30
4 154
34 1076 Głód Mateusz Wrocław przebiega.pl 1979 M30 49
00:19:17
00:19:14
54
00:19:57
00:19:54
35
00:19:09
00:19:07
48
00:19:35
00:19:34
40
00:18:53
00:18:52
37
00:18:49
00:18:48
6 160
35 371 Kręzel Krzysztof Wisznia Mała Night Runners Wrocław/RunWiszniaRun 1991 M20 32
00:18:20
00:18:18


275
00:33:47
00:32:32
63
00:20:26
00:20:23
43
00:19:03
00:19:01
32
00:18:37
00:18:36
5 170
36 1180 Nowakowski Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30 47
00:19:14
00:19:09
39
00:19:03
00:19:01


46
00:19:34
00:19:31
47
00:19:13
00:19:10
38
00:18:51
00:18:50
5 170
37 1212 Łukaszewski Andrzej Wrocław 1967 M50 61
00:19:53
00:19:51
46
00:19:29
00:19:27
36
00:19:35
00:19:32
54
00:20:01
00:19:58
53
00:19:25
00:19:22
47
00:19:16
00:19:15
6 182
38 401 Cholewiński Paweł Środa Śląska Średzcy Biegacze 1984 M30 39
00:18:57
00:18:55
38
00:18:55
00:18:52


57
00:20:07
00:20:05
55
00:19:35
00:19:32


4 189
39 188 Zych Marcin Wrocław #SobasTeam 1981 M30 53
00:19:31
00:19:29
75
00:20:38
00:20:33
38
00:19:41
00:19:38
56
00:20:08
00:20:05
59
00:19:43
00:19:40
44
00:19:06
00:19:06
6 191
40 1051 Nowicki Mateusz Wrocław #blogerzybiegają 1995 M20 73
00:20:22
00:20:17
50
00:19:49
00:19:45
41
00:19:47
00:19:43


60
00:19:44
00:19:41
42
00:18:59
00:18:58
5 193
41 521 Behrendt Paweł Toruń OIRP Wrocław 1987 M30

36
00:18:54
00:18:52
87
00:21:19
00:21:11
53
00:20:01
00:19:57
62
00:19:51
00:19:49
45
00:19:07
00:19:05
5 196
42 1255 Zawadzki Paweł Wrocław NOA #runyourlife 1985 M30 19
00:17:46
00:17:46
20
00:17:53
00:17:53
27
00:18:35
00:18:35
138
00:23:38
00:22:21




4 204
43 1195 Pawelczak Karol Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 64
00:20:01
00:19:54


55
00:20:25
00:20:21
73
00:20:46
00:20:42
45
00:19:10
00:19:07
41
00:18:59
00:18:56
5 205
44 1017 Opioła Damian Wierzbice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 72
00:20:23
00:20:15
51
00:19:56
00:19:47
37
00:19:36
00:19:30
49
00:19:41
00:19:35




4 209
45 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA ślęzak tem 1974 M40 63
00:19:55
00:19:53
52
00:19:52
00:19:49


59
00:20:13
00:20:10
56
00:19:36
00:19:33
48
00:19:17
00:19:15
5 215
46 388 Krezel Kuba Wrocław SobczykTeam 2001 M16 45
00:19:11
00:19:05
48
00:19:38
00:19:35


69
00:20:41
00:20:37


57
00:19:38
00:19:36
4 219
47 258 Nolbert Adam Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team 1970 M40 67
00:20:07
00:20:02
66
00:20:22
00:20:17


51
00:19:48
00:19:44
64
00:19:57
00:19:54
46
00:19:08
00:19:06
5 227
48 1085 Orłowski Łukasz wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 41
00:19:01
00:18:57


40
00:19:43
00:19:38
83
00:21:06
00:21:01
68
00:20:08
00:20:05


4 232
49 114 Mosur Tomasz Wrocław #SobasTeam 1970 M40 57
00:19:47
00:19:44


48
00:20:11
00:20:07


82
00:20:34
00:20:29
54
00:19:32
00:19:31
4 241
50 229 Kruk Tomasz Nysa Athletics Nysa 1982 M30 69
00:20:18
00:20:09
55
00:19:58
00:19:54


68
00:20:38
00:20:33
54
00:19:27
00:19:25


4 246
51 1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE WROCLAW MARATON TEAM 1979 M30 70
00:20:18
00:20:11
76
00:20:39
00:20:35
42
00:19:54
00:19:50
58
00:20:10
00:20:07




4 246
52 35 Zieniewicz Wojciech Wrocław 1975 M40 92
00:21:04
00:21:00
63
00:20:16
00:20:13
39
00:19:41
00:19:39
85
00:21:07
00:21:03
86
00:20:42
00:20:36
60
00:19:48
00:19:44
6 247
53 1299 Bagiński Marek Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1975 M40

94
00:21:15
00:21:06
54
00:20:24
00:20:20
66
00:20:34
00:20:29
72
00:20:14
00:20:09
58
00:19:42
00:19:38
5 250
54 452 Przybysławski Kamil Wrocław 1982 M30

71
00:21:33
00:20:28
49
00:20:13
00:20:10
93
00:21:22
00:21:15
69
00:21:09
00:20:06
62
00:20:51
00:19:49
5 251
55 88 Uźniak Marcel Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20

64
00:20:18
00:20:14


64
00:21:26
00:20:26
74
00:20:13
00:20:12
51
00:19:26
00:19:26
4 253
56 422 Szpak Marek Leszno OIRP Wrocław 1992 M20

85
00:20:57
00:20:53
58
00:20:39
00:20:30
61
00:20:15
00:20:11
52
00:19:25
00:19:22


4 256
57 405 Labusek Łukasz Rydułtowy 1992 M20 77
00:20:36
00:20:28


43
00:19:56
00:19:51
70
00:20:42
00:20:39


68
00:20:16
00:20:14
4 258
58 1265 Hawrylewicz Paweł Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1977 M40

57
00:20:02
00:19:59
53
00:20:21
00:20:18
79
00:20:59
00:20:52
105
00:21:02
00:21:00
70
00:20:26
00:20:22
5 259
59 244 CHRUSZCZ JERZY MAREK OPOLE TEAM SOBCZYK 1959 M50 68
00:20:13
00:20:08
73
00:20:32
00:20:29
56
00:20:27
00:20:22




64
00:20:05
00:20:04
4 261
60 274 Pajor Bartosz Wrocław GVT 1984 M30

72
00:20:28
00:20:28
57
00:20:26
00:20:26
65
00:20:30
00:20:28
67
00:20:05
00:20:04


4 261
61 151 Wencel Daniel Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 79
00:20:33
00:20:29
74
00:20:34
00:20:30




61
00:19:43
00:19:42
50
00:19:19
00:19:19
4 264
62 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa #skyrunners 1986 M30 111
00:21:42
00:21:36
353
00:37:50
00:35:27
68
00:20:44
00:20:39
67
00:20:32
00:20:29
77
00:20:18
00:20:14
55
00:20:33
00:19:31
6 267
63 1058 Kwaśnik Robert Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 71
00:20:21
00:20:15
68
00:20:31
00:20:24
62
00:20:38
00:20:32
148
00:23:49
00:22:40
85
00:20:41
00:20:35
69
00:20:21
00:20:16
6 270
64 562 Zakrzewski Wojciech Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1990 M20

65
00:20:19
00:20:14
98
00:21:37
00:21:28


57
00:19:38
00:19:34
52
00:19:31
00:19:28
4 272
65 65 Durał Grzegorz Wrocław Trening Ultrasa 1978 M30 62
00:19:58
00:19:51
324
00:31:53
00:29:36
65
00:20:40
00:20:35
82
00:23:00
00:20:58
319
00:31:41
00:29:29
66
00:20:20
00:20:12
6 275
66 91 Bajon Przemysław Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 74
00:20:20
00:20:17
59
00:20:11
00:20:06
64
00:20:42
00:20:35


116
00:21:27
00:21:20
91
00:21:06
00:21:05
5 288
67 1286 Wyroślak Józef Wrocław #sobasteam 1982 M30

111
00:21:47
00:21:32


72
00:20:46
00:20:40
58
00:19:39
00:19:37
49
00:19:18
00:19:16
4 290
68 1023 Hawryliszyn Jan Łozina 1983 M30 76
00:20:31
00:20:26




91
00:21:18
00:21:15
65
00:19:57
00:19:56
75
00:20:30
00:20:28
4 307
69 1054 Fonrobert Dominik Wrocław GT RAT/Capgemini 1977 M40 101
00:21:32
00:21:22
118
00:21:57
00:21:42
47
00:20:16
00:20:07


106
00:21:09
00:21:01
67
00:20:20
00:20:13
5 321
70 1070 Tregub Igor Wroclaw Kapitoszka 1988 M20 86
00:20:58
00:20:52
69
00:20:32
00:20:26
70
00:20:46
00:20:39


101
00:21:01
00:20:56


4 326
71 1014 Nowak Paweł Wrocław Land Rower Wrocław/Night Runners Wrocław 1986 M30 102
00:21:23
00:21:23


81
00:21:07
00:21:05
108
00:21:42
00:21:37
83
00:20:32
00:20:30
63
00:19:53
00:19:52
5 329
72 1193 Grzegorczyk Wojciech Wrocław 1980 M30 88
00:21:01
00:20:56
97
00:21:19
00:21:12
78
00:21:06
00:21:01
81
00:20:57
00:20:57
84
00:20:39
00:20:35


5 331
73 317 Tomczyk Rafał Wrocław Wosiek All-Star Team 1983 M30

133
00:22:08
00:22:06
80
00:21:06
00:21:03
80
00:20:58
00:20:56


43
00:19:01
00:19:00
4 336
74 409 Musial Tomasz Wrocław 1990 M20 108
00:21:53
00:21:34
91
00:21:07
00:21:02
74
00:20:57
00:20:53
89
00:21:14
00:21:13
100
00:20:56
00:20:55
83
00:20:47
00:20:44
6 337
75 1169 Altewęgier Jarosław Kraków 1978 M30 90
00:21:04
00:20:58
90
00:21:08
00:21:02
84
00:21:17
00:21:08
84
00:21:05
00:21:02
80
00:20:32
00:20:29


5 338
76 271 Wilk Czesław Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 78
00:20:32
00:20:29
67
00:20:26
00:20:23




113
00:21:14
00:21:11
82
00:20:44
00:20:42
4 340
77 1189 Nosewicz Piotr Wrocław Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1977 M40 87
00:21:00
00:20:53
86
00:20:59
00:20:53
60
00:21:42
00:20:32
114
00:22:54
00:21:49
137
00:23:08
00:22:01
110
00:22:42
00:21:39
6 343
78 205 Jarosz Adam Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 81
00:20:51
00:20:40
79
00:20:41
00:20:37


95
00:21:26
00:21:18
92
00:20:49
00:20:45


4 347
79 1177 Chrobot Krzysztof Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1963 M50 85
00:20:56
00:20:51
82
00:20:52
00:20:45
96
00:21:33
00:21:28
98
00:21:27
00:21:20
103
00:21:06
00:20:58
86
00:21:51
00:20:52
6 349
80 237 Junyszek Marcin Wrocław 140minut.pl 1985 M30 93
00:21:08
00:21:04




90
00:21:18
00:21:13
96
00:20:59
00:20:53
76
00:20:36
00:20:30
4 355
81 321 Gracek Filip Wrocław Debeściaki 1990 M20 98
00:21:26
00:21:18
78
00:20:39
00:20:35
97
00:21:40
00:21:28




88
00:21:05
00:20:59
4 361
82 1172 Zaleński Lesław Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TIM 1959 M50 97
00:21:14
00:21:14
81
00:20:46
00:20:42


116
00:21:56
00:21:51
112
00:21:11
00:21:10
72
00:20:26
00:20:23
5 362
83 620 Grygiel Leszek Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1969 M40



79
00:21:09
00:21:02
133
00:23:25
00:22:16
87
00:20:40
00:20:36
65
00:20:12
00:20:08
4 364
84 445 Cichowski Wojciech Wrocław Ceneo Runners 1992 M20

93
00:22:11
00:21:05


122
00:22:08
00:21:59
73
00:20:17
00:20:12
79
00:20:41
00:20:36
4 367
85 34 Szczygielski Bartłomiej Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 82
00:20:51
00:20:45


92
00:21:24
00:21:20
121
00:22:04
00:21:58


73
00:20:27
00:20:24
4 368
86 117 Kosel Szczepan Wrocław 1986 M30 112
00:21:49
00:21:37


76
00:21:01
00:20:54
99
00:21:31
00:21:24
81
00:20:33
00:20:29


4 368
87 1133 Mielczarek Tomasz Wrocław 1975 M40 110
00:21:41
00:21:36
108
00:21:40
00:21:28
88
00:21:24
00:21:14
110
00:21:49
00:21:40
94
00:20:54
00:20:48
84
00:20:50
00:20:45
6 374
88 1241 Figas Sebastian Wrocław Litwin Triathlon TEAM 1976 M40 118
00:21:57
00:21:49
83
00:20:54
00:20:50


96
00:21:28
00:21:19
97
00:21:02
00:20:53
99
00:21:17
00:21:13
5 375
89 1208 Grzebski Sebastian Nysa #KontuzjaNieZającNieUcieknie 1985 M30 113
00:21:42
00:21:38
351
00:37:37
00:35:15
69
00:20:44
00:20:39
75
00:20:48
00:20:46
119
00:21:34
00:21:30


5 376
90 1091 Stodółka Szymon Wilczyce 1986 M30

138
00:23:35
00:22:20
100
00:21:46
00:21:35
86
00:21:10
00:21:04


53
00:19:31
00:19:28
4 377
91 288 Dering Marcin Wrocław Orientop Wrocław 1982 M30 104
00:21:37
00:21:28
88
00:21:02
00:20:57
83
00:21:11
00:21:07
107
00:21:40
00:21:34




4 382
92 106 Pągowski Andrzej Wrocław 1973 M40 122
00:22:05
00:21:56
117
00:21:45
00:21:40
67
00:20:43
00:20:38
77
00:20:53
00:20:48




4 383
93 134 Zachara Łukasz Kilianów 1982 M30



72
00:20:58
00:20:49
103
00:21:35
00:21:30
125
00:22:53
00:21:46
95
00:21:12
00:21:07
4 395
94 546 Chyb Marcin Wałbrzych 1973 M40

96
00:21:18
00:21:10
90
00:21:27
00:21:17
118
00:21:59
00:21:54
93
00:20:52
00:20:48


4 397
95 72 Sobierski Wojciech Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 114
00:21:47
00:21:40
114
00:21:43
00:21:36
77
00:21:02
00:20:59
112
00:21:48
00:21:43
95
00:20:53
00:20:51
152
00:25:04
00:23:02
6 398
96 184 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 99
00:21:28
00:21:22
145
00:22:42
00:22:35
86
00:22:16
00:21:11
113
00:22:45
00:21:44
131
00:22:56
00:21:53
100
00:21:19
00:21:15
6 398
97 1081 Czarciński Michał Wrocław 1974 M40 120
00:21:58
00:21:51
115
00:22:43
00:21:38
95
00:23:33
00:21:24
94
00:22:17
00:21:15
120
00:22:35
00:21:32
97
00:22:07
00:21:08
6 401
98 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 95
00:21:11
00:21:07
100
00:21:20
00:21:17
105
00:21:56
00:21:53




104
00:21:22
00:21:19
4 404
99 363 Gil Stanisław Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1956 M60 107
00:21:37
00:21:31


104
00:21:54
00:21:51
120
00:22:04
00:21:57
118
00:21:35
00:21:27
90
00:21:08
00:21:05
5 419
100 89 Lipnicki Tomasz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1970 M40 125
00:22:17
00:22:06
126
00:23:04
00:21:59
85
00:21:15
00:21:08
109
00:21:43
00:21:38
110
00:21:14
00:21:09


5 429
101 360 Jaworek Marcin Wrocław 1986 M30 133
00:22:47
00:22:31
116
00:22:46
00:21:39


124
00:23:01
00:22:00
117
00:21:30
00:21:24
77
00:21:35
00:20:34
5 434
102 262 Kędzierski Jakub Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1992 M20 94
00:21:15
00:21:06


94
00:21:29
00:21:24
142
00:22:34
00:22:26


106
00:21:35
00:21:26
4 436
103 1166 Sokołowski Jarek Wrocław Elegant Team 1987 M30

102
00:21:31
00:21:23
73
00:21:01
00:20:51
131
00:23:18
00:22:12
133
00:22:04
00:21:56


4 439
104 1090 Krzyśków Piotr Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1983 M30 121
00:22:08
00:21:55
119
00:22:51
00:21:46
107
00:23:09
00:22:03


135
00:23:04
00:21:58
92
00:22:07
00:21:06
5 439
105 1011 Mazur Adam Wrocław 1994 M20

127
00:22:06
00:22:00
116
00:22:36
00:22:24
127
00:22:06
00:22:06
107
00:21:08
00:21:01
98
00:21:15
00:21:11
5 448
106 465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1984 M30

124
00:22:04
00:21:55


130
00:22:22
00:22:12
102
00:21:01
00:20:57
94
00:21:08
00:21:07
4 450
107 1257 Duda Jakub Wleń Orientop Wrocław 1986 M30 115
00:21:50
00:21:42




104
00:21:38
00:21:32
128
00:22:56
00:21:50
103
00:22:22
00:21:19
4 450
108 1150 Krauze Tomasz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M50 105
00:21:38
00:21:30
112
00:21:33
00:21:33
121
00:22:42
00:22:36
115
00:21:52
00:21:49
155
00:22:28
00:22:22
124
00:25:11
00:22:05
6 453
109 1296 Kleszcz Tomek Wrocław Night Runners 1982 M30

146
00:23:47
00:22:37
113
00:22:23
00:22:15
100
00:21:30
00:21:24
99
00:20:57
00:20:54


4 458
110 174 Skrouba Piotr Wrocław 1977 M40

120
00:22:00
00:21:50
101
00:22:42
00:21:36


132
00:22:58
00:21:55
105
00:22:21
00:21:20
4 458
111 282 Makowiecki Rafal Wroclaw 1975 M40

107
00:21:39
00:21:28
103
00:21:52
00:21:46
123
00:22:07
00:21:59
153
00:22:26
00:22:22
125
00:22:10
00:22:05
5 458
112 1197 Gawlik Marcin SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 106
00:21:37
00:21:30
110
00:21:34
00:21:29


126
00:22:10
00:22:05
130
00:21:57
00:21:52


4 472
113 70 Czechowski Paweł Wrocław 1979 M30 103
00:21:31
00:21:26
99
00:21:25
00:21:17
176
00:26:30
00:24:23
97
00:21:24
00:21:20




4 475
114 362 Payet Frederic Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1997 M20 137
00:22:41
00:22:39


110
00:22:08
00:22:08
132
00:22:15
00:22:15


109
00:21:36
00:21:36
4 488
115 595 NIKSIŃSKI DARIUSZ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1966 M50

140
00:22:33
00:22:28
93
00:21:28
00:21:23
129
00:22:18
00:22:11
129
00:21:57
00:21:51


4 491
116 1234 Hajdasz Tomasz Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 124
00:22:08
00:22:04


115
00:23:29
00:22:23
137
00:23:21
00:22:19
123
00:22:48
00:21:45
132
00:23:21
00:22:20
5 494
117 1191 Guszczyński Mirosław Wrocław Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1976 M40 146
00:22:59
00:22:54
149
00:22:49
00:22:44


128
00:23:13
00:22:08
121
00:22:44
00:21:38
112
00:22:43
00:21:41
5 507
118 167 Skrzek Marcin Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1980 M30 135
00:22:46
00:22:35


109
00:22:15
00:22:07
117
00:21:59
00:21:52
149
00:22:25
00:22:20
148
00:22:58
00:22:53
5 509
119 328 Wyrwas Wojtek Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 164
00:23:56
00:23:41


89
00:21:24
00:21:14


170
00:22:52
00:22:49
93
00:21:08
00:21:06
4 516
120 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI Piotr Wrocław 1980 M30

137
00:23:26
00:22:16
144
00:23:17
00:23:13
159
00:23:01
00:22:54
144
00:23:15
00:22:10
96
00:22:09
00:21:08
5 521
121 296 Nowakowski Wiesław Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1964 M50 136
00:22:50
00:22:35




139
00:23:24
00:22:21
138
00:23:08
00:22:03
108
00:22:35
00:21:34
4 521
122 52 Gerus Wieslaw Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M50 129
00:22:30
00:22:19
136
00:23:21
00:22:16
123
00:23:44
00:22:38
141
00:22:29
00:22:21
234
00:24:54
00:24:46
134
00:22:30
00:22:25
6 522
123 1258 Karwicki Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M30 132
00:22:39
00:22:31
132
00:22:11
00:22:06
108
00:22:11
00:22:05
155
00:22:57
00:22:48
200
00:23:41
00:23:36


5 527
124 1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 123
00:22:10
00:22:00
153
00:22:54
00:22:54


147
00:22:41
00:22:37
108
00:21:12
00:21:07


4 531
125 1196 Rogala Klaudiusz Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 185
00:24:34
00:24:19
139
00:22:30
00:22:21
132
00:22:58
00:22:50
158
00:22:53
00:22:53
146
00:22:22
00:22:13
115
00:21:53
00:21:48
6 532
126 66 Mroz Mariusz Wroclaw Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1974 M40 148
00:23:07
00:22:58
143
00:22:38
00:22:33
125
00:22:51
00:22:44
181
00:23:26
00:23:22
175
00:22:58
00:22:54
121
00:22:56
00:21:56
6 537
127 1291 Haber Michał Wrocław 1991 M20

155
00:24:12
00:22:57
114
00:22:30
00:22:23


161
00:23:45
00:22:38
113
00:22:47
00:21:46
4 543
128 1247 Teleńczuk Tomasz Wrocław Szybkie Stopy 1975 M40 181
00:24:44
00:24:01
156
00:23:05
00:22:58
118
00:22:43
00:22:32
140
00:22:29
00:22:21
164
00:22:44
00:22:41
131
00:22:17
00:22:14
6 545
129 1087 Wandel Piotr Wrocław 1973 M40 127
00:22:22
00:22:13
144
00:22:42
00:22:34


146
00:23:38
00:22:35
185
00:24:17
00:23:09
129
00:22:13
00:22:11
5 546
130 1254 Cetnarowski Kamil Wrocław 1979 M30 170
00:24:33
00:23:50




165
00:23:11
00:23:04
122
00:21:41
00:21:38
101
00:21:20
00:21:16
4 558
131 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 145
00:23:04
00:22:54
164
00:23:26
00:23:07
163
00:25:07
00:23:57
190
00:23:44
00:23:33
192
00:24:31
00:23:24
89
00:21:06
00:21:00
6 561
132 1270 Miłek Jakub Smolec 1971 M40 167
00:23:53
00:23:43
178
00:24:34
00:23:29
139
00:23:13
00:23:02
163
00:24:04
00:23:03
148
00:23:18
00:22:15
111
00:21:47
00:21:40
6 561
133 227 Wrześniak Adam Wrocław Dog Field Team Wrocław/KS NEONET 1973 M40 140
00:22:51
00:22:43
141
00:22:34
00:22:28
126
00:22:50
00:22:44
160
00:23:57
00:22:54
167
00:22:50
00:22:44


5 567
134 346 Krakowiak Krzysztof Szewce 1975 M40 131
00:22:33
00:22:28
174
00:24:34
00:23:23
137
00:23:12
00:22:55
329
00:32:09
00:29:53


126
00:22:12
00:22:06
5 568
135 1015 Rybiański Jacek Wroclaw Ceneo Runners / Matner Running Team / TriActiv Ridley 1975 M40 128
00:22:26
00:22:19
157
00:24:04
00:22:58


212
00:24:17
00:24:08
163
00:22:47
00:22:40
122
00:22:05
00:21:59
5 570
136 1238 Cukrowski Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30 150
00:23:21
00:23:06


112
00:23:20
00:22:14
161
00:24:01
00:22:59
150
00:23:24
00:22:20


4 573
137 418 Zybura Jakub Wrocław JA CIERPIĘ DOLĘ RUNNING MAN TEAM 1982 M30

131
00:23:11
00:22:05


202
00:25:01
00:23:50
134
00:24:04
00:21:57
107
00:22:31
00:21:30
4 574
138 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-Coding 1988 M20

192
00:24:55
00:23:44
134
00:23:05
00:22:52
208
00:25:00
00:23:55
151
00:23:32
00:22:20
102
00:22:26
00:21:19
5 579
139 1221 Wysok Piotr Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 162
00:23:52
00:23:38
184
00:24:43
00:23:36
122
00:22:44
00:22:37
153
00:23:50
00:22:46
198
00:23:46
00:23:33
144
00:23:45
00:22:45
6 581
140 1042 Ładoński Ryszard Wrocław PRO-RUN Wrocław 1957 M60 138
00:23:37
00:22:41
197
00:27:42
00:23:53


136
00:22:26
00:22:19
111
00:21:14
00:21:10


4 582
141 1044 Bieńkowski Piotr Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 141
00:23:02
00:22:51
310
00:31:07
00:28:36
208
00:27:42
00:25:26
192
00:23:46
00:23:37
136
00:23:01
00:21:58
116
00:22:53
00:21:51
6 585
142 1192 Jedynczuk Jarosław Strzegom Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1976 M40 154
00:23:28
00:23:23
160
00:24:14
00:23:04
127
00:23:53
00:22:44
145
00:23:39
00:22:33




4 586
143 1219 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 174
00:24:12
00:23:54
179
00:25:40
00:23:32
124
00:24:50
00:22:42
191
00:23:42
00:23:36
162
00:24:46
00:22:40
127
00:23:09
00:22:09
6 587
144 1162 Gawron Arkadiusz Wrocław 1990 M20 203
00:25:11
00:24:53
194
00:24:58
00:23:51
131
00:23:57
00:22:49
184
00:23:27
00:23:25
156
00:22:27
00:22:24
120
00:21:57
00:21:55
6 591
145 1093 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 143
00:22:53
00:22:53
167
00:24:19
00:23:11


157
00:23:55
00:22:52
126
00:22:52
00:21:46


4 593
146 1170 Gwara Łukasz Wrocław 1978 M30 179
00:24:19
00:24:00
183
00:25:47
00:23:35
120
00:23:49
00:22:36


176
00:24:06
00:22:55
118
00:22:00
00:21:54
5 593
147 334 Kural Łukasz Wrocław PolmeRun 1989 M20

172
00:23:26
00:23:21
136
00:22:58
00:22:55
183
00:24:24
00:23:23
173
00:22:59
00:22:52
119
00:22:55
00:21:55
5 600
148 359 Słupski Aleksander Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 153
00:23:23
00:23:19
152
00:23:59
00:22:53
117
00:22:39
00:22:31


182
00:24:12
00:23:07


4 604
149 214 Stanisz Radosław Wrocław bezklubowy 1983 M30 190
00:24:45
00:24:33
181
00:24:41
00:23:34


167
00:24:11
00:23:09
142
00:23:12
00:22:08
117
00:21:58
00:21:54
5 607
150 92 Zwierz Patryk Wrocław Nokia 1984 M30 216
00:25:29
00:25:17
213
00:24:42
00:24:29
151
00:24:33
00:23:26
178
00:24:25
00:23:21
143
00:23:11
00:22:08
136
00:23:32
00:22:32
6 608
151 1040 Wojciechowski Bartosz Wrocław 1973 M40 151
00:23:18
00:23:06
185
00:24:46
00:23:37
138
00:24:09
00:23:00
164
00:23:11
00:23:04
181
00:24:11
00:23:05
156
00:24:13
00:23:10
6 609
152 1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30

135
00:22:17
00:22:12
91
00:21:22
00:21:18
150
00:22:47
00:22:42


237
00:29:25
00:27:24
4 613
153 1222 Kołacz Arkadiusz WROCŁAW Wrocław Marathon Team 1966 M50 139
00:22:58
00:22:42
151
00:23:56
00:22:51
153
00:23:37
00:23:30
195
00:24:47
00:23:43
179
00:24:08
00:23:03


5 622
154 1171 Piekarski Piotr Wrocław 1979 M30 319
00:35:10
00:34:28
163
00:24:18
00:23:07
141
00:24:24
00:23:10
180
00:24:27
00:23:22
196
00:24:43
00:23:31
140
00:23:41
00:22:38
6 624
155 1290 Mielnikiewicz Slawomir Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30

134
00:22:17
00:22:06
99
00:21:36
00:21:30
101
00:21:36
00:21:28
294
00:29:37
00:27:29


4 628
156 116 Bal Tomasz Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30

148
00:23:50
00:22:42
128
00:22:54
00:22:45
166
00:23:10
00:23:05
186
00:24:19
00:23:12


4 628
157 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1976 M40 149
00:23:15
00:23:04
177
00:23:37
00:23:28
130
00:22:56
00:22:48


195
00:23:38
00:23:30
176
00:24:11
00:24:04
5 632
158 444 Dudek Grzegorz Wrocław Ceneo Runners / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30

188
00:24:48
00:23:41
142
00:24:19
00:23:11
173
00:23:22
00:23:13


130
00:22:18
00:22:12
4 633
159 166 Krause Tomasz Wrocław Atos Runners 1983 M30 126
00:22:16
00:22:07
212
00:26:40
00:24:29
145
00:24:24
00:23:14
154
00:23:51
00:22:46




4 637
160 1292 Miros Janusz Wrocław 1976 M40

168
00:24:26
00:23:17
143
00:24:27
00:23:12
176
00:24:18
00:23:17


151
00:24:06
00:23:02
4 638
161 29 Jarosz Paweł Wrocław AMATOR WrocławTeam# Wataha 1989 M20 157
00:23:34
00:23:30


148
00:23:31
00:23:21
228
00:25:36
00:24:35
202
00:23:47
00:23:39
137
00:22:39
00:22:32
5 644
162 225 Szczepankiewicz Marcin Wrocław Dog Field Team Wrocław 1981 M30 134
00:22:43
00:22:34
158
00:23:04
00:22:58
152
00:23:33
00:23:26
200
00:24:49
00:23:47
209
00:24:02
00:23:57


5 644
163 1261 Sieńczyk Marcin Wrocław WroRun Jagodno 1978 M30 160
00:23:46
00:23:33
171
00:24:28
00:23:21
175
00:25:28
00:24:21
177
00:24:24
00:23:18
139
00:22:12
00:22:05


5 645
164 45 Brodziak Marek Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1973 M40 175
00:24:08
00:23:57


154
00:24:42
00:23:33


171
00:23:54
00:22:50
146
00:23:53
00:22:53
4 646
165 165 Łukasiński Jacek Wrocław Wrocław Maraton Team 1978 M30 182
00:24:16
00:24:04
193
00:24:56
00:23:49
149
00:23:31
00:23:24


228
00:25:49
00:24:35
139
00:23:36
00:22:36
5 663
166 1134 Skotnicki Jakub Wrocław 1990 M20 210
00:25:30
00:25:05
173
00:24:32
00:23:22
156
00:24:47
00:23:38
219
00:25:27
00:24:21


133
00:23:31
00:22:24
5 672
167 248 Kubera Andrzej Wrocław 1964 M50 187
00:24:44
00:24:26
182
00:24:44
00:23:35


169
00:24:16
00:23:10
177
00:24:08
00:23:00
147
00:23:58
00:22:53
5 675
168 273 Pacan Adam Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1995 M20 142
00:23:15
00:22:51
191
00:23:50
00:23:44
146
00:23:25
00:23:17




197
00:26:17
00:25:11
4 676
169 210 Mikrut Paweł Wrocław 1982 M30 261
00:28:02
00:27:28
147
00:23:53
00:22:42
111
00:22:25
00:22:13


158
00:23:35
00:22:29


4 677
170 1043 Fidler Daniel Wrocław 1981 M30 168
00:23:58
00:23:45




211
00:26:08
00:24:01
157
00:23:32
00:22:25
141
00:23:44
00:22:39
4 677
171 515 Lisiecki Jakub Pępowo 1989 M20

154
00:24:08
00:22:56


186
00:24:34
00:23:31
180
00:24:11
00:23:04
158
00:24:17
00:23:15
4 678
172 1259 Hryńczuk Piotr Wrocław NOA #runyourlife 1987 M30 147
00:23:05
00:22:55


164
00:25:12
00:24:00
209
00:24:08
00:23:58
159
00:22:38
00:22:29


4 679
173 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 152
00:23:33
00:23:19
176
00:24:36
00:23:27


275
00:28:18
00:26:07
214
00:25:19
00:24:05
149
00:23:55
00:22:54
5 691
174 256 Fijarczyk Tomasz Wrocław Sente Running Team 1981 M30 234
00:26:32
00:26:08
221
00:25:51
00:24:43


168
00:23:22
00:23:09
172
00:23:55
00:22:52
138
00:23:35
00:22:33
5 699
175 1229 Wróbel Tomasz Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 177
00:24:17
00:23:58


194
00:25:05
00:24:54
170
00:23:19
00:23:11


166
00:24:55
00:23:38
4 707
176 530 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50

203
00:27:15
00:24:05
157
00:25:53
00:23:46
221
00:25:30
00:24:24
194
00:24:39
00:23:27
164
00:24:51
00:23:26
5 718
177 113 Poliwoda Tomasz Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1979 M30 171
00:24:05
00:23:51
159
00:24:12
00:23:03


224
00:25:34
00:24:28


165
00:24:39
00:23:35
4 719
178 1016 Kois Robert Wroclaw 1973 M40 195
00:25:05
00:24:43
198
00:25:09
00:23:57


203
00:24:57
00:23:52
187
00:24:22
00:23:13
143
00:23:46
00:22:42
5 723
179 1253 Świsterski Dariusz Wrocław Ślęzak team 1976 M40

169
00:23:30
00:23:18


201
00:24:52
00:23:48
189
00:24:24
00:23:19
171
00:24:48
00:23:44
4 730
180 132 Pokojowczyk Robert Smolec Stefan też by pobiegał 1972 M40 199
00:25:13
00:24:51
189
00:25:49
00:23:41
207
00:26:38
00:25:25
182
00:24:32
00:23:23


161
00:25:24
00:23:23
5 731
181 1110 Wanat Mateusz Wrocław 1989 M20 194
00:25:08
00:24:43
170
00:24:30
00:23:19
192
00:26:01
00:24:52




181
00:25:28
00:24:19
4 737
182 333 Ostrowski Paweł Wrocław PolmeRun 1978 M30



155
00:23:48
00:23:38
199
00:23:55
00:23:47
220
00:24:21
00:24:15
163
00:23:27
00:23:25
4 737
183 1132 Łuszczyk Walter Wrocław Ceneo Runners 1980 M30 188
00:24:40
00:24:29
206
00:25:25
00:24:12
140
00:24:18
00:23:10
204
00:24:04
00:23:54




4 738
184 340 RZATKIEWICZ Konrad Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 158
00:23:40
00:23:31


162
00:24:01
00:23:55
229
00:24:44
00:24:40
205
00:23:55
00:23:49


4 754
185 147 Skorek Karol Wrocław #SobasTeam 1983 M30 219
00:26:01
00:25:25


173
00:26:29
00:24:17
241
00:27:19
00:25:03
210
00:27:12
00:23:59
160
00:24:25
00:23:19
5 762
186 594 Rybarczyk Krzysztof Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30



183
00:25:44
00:24:37
220
00:24:26
00:24:21
207
00:26:04
00:23:54
154
00:24:05
00:23:05
4 764
187 1220 WITKOWSKI Grzegorz Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M30 197
00:24:57
00:24:45
187
00:24:43
00:23:38
177
00:25:34
00:24:29


204
00:24:50
00:23:44


4 765
188 94 Dzięcielski Krzysztof GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 172
00:24:14
00:23:52


186
00:25:50
00:24:41
239
00:26:11
00:25:02


169
00:24:48
00:23:42
4 766
189 1157 budziewski tomasz łagiewniki 1978 M30 223
00:25:58
00:25:32
227
00:25:07
00:25:04
158
00:23:49
00:23:47
194
00:23:39
00:23:37
197
00:23:33
00:23:32


5 772
190 169 Skrzypczak Łukasz Krzyków Capgemini 1981 M30 186
00:24:50
00:24:24
204
00:26:12
00:24:05


261
00:27:52
00:25:48
222
00:26:25
00:24:17
162
00:25:31
00:23:24
5 774
191 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 193
00:24:55
00:24:42
222
00:25:57
00:24:44
179
00:25:47
00:24:30
231
00:25:48
00:24:47
226
00:25:43
00:24:31
182
00:25:34
00:24:25
6 776
192 233 Caban Rafał Oleśnica UKS Ludwikowice 1975 M40 206
00:25:20
00:24:57
230
00:27:22
00:25:09
189
00:26:56
00:24:49
250
00:27:17
00:25:14
213
00:26:10
00:24:04
170
00:25:44
00:23:43
6 778
193 1285 Świątek Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M30

199
00:25:04
00:23:58


236
00:26:18
00:24:56
193
00:25:34
00:23:26
153
00:25:10
00:23:03
4 781
194 1178 Owoc Szymon Wrocław 1993 M20 270
00:28:08
00:27:51
214
00:26:41
00:24:31
22
00:18:03
00:18:02


287
00:29:17
00:27:07


4 793
195 1020 Woźniak Konrad Wrocław 1984 M30 191
00:24:56
00:24:39


167
00:25:16
00:24:03
218
00:25:27
00:24:20
219
00:25:22
00:24:12
249
00:30:44
00:28:43
5 795
196 1005 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30

200
00:25:10
00:24:03


214
00:25:17
00:24:14
224
00:25:37
00:24:27
159
00:24:17
00:23:15
4 797
197 609 Maślanka Łukasz Wrocław 1985 M30



229
00:27:01
00:27:01
233
00:25:58
00:24:53
168
00:23:50
00:22:44
172
00:24:53
00:23:47
4 802
198 97 KOLASA PIOTR Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1990 M20 161
00:23:43
00:23:35
201
00:25:13
00:24:04




188
00:25:23
00:23:17
252
00:31:06
00:28:54
4 802
199 446 Trojan Dominik Wrocław 1981 M30

247
00:28:15
00:25:58
174
00:25:25
00:24:20
278
00:27:35
00:26:15
216
00:25:13
00:24:07
173
00:25:47
00:23:48
5 810
200 99 Michalski Jacek Wrocław 1977 M40 229
00:26:14
00:25:51
254
00:27:23
00:26:08
203
00:26:31
00:25:15


208
00:24:01
00:23:54
177
00:24:14
00:24:08
5 817
201 1128 Kowal Krzysztof Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 M30 220
00:25:54
00:25:25
217
00:26:50
00:24:37
209
00:27:42
00:25:26
242
00:27:14
00:25:04
178
00:25:10
00:23:02


5 824
202 568 Żandarek Robert wrocław autogazexpert runners team 1977 M40

238
00:26:47
00:25:35


172
00:24:15
00:23:13
223
00:25:33
00:24:26
191
00:25:51
00:24:49
4 824
203 1094 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1972 M40

246
00:29:13
00:25:53
172
00:25:18
00:24:13
215
00:26:20
00:24:15
206
00:25:55
00:23:50
231
00:30:28
00:26:57
5 824
204 28 Sikora Michał Kiełczów 1981 M30 211
00:25:28
00:25:06
205
00:25:19
00:24:06


226
00:25:41
00:24:33


183
00:25:35
00:24:30
4 825
205 1069 Żminkowski Krzysztof Wrocław 1984 M30 233
00:26:29
00:26:03
207
00:25:25
00:24:12
168
00:25:16
00:24:04


218
00:25:15
00:24:08


4 826
206 1183 Tarabuła Jan Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1997 M20 156
00:23:37
00:23:29
219
00:24:45
00:24:39


256
00:26:29
00:25:22


198
00:26:23
00:25:18
4 829
207 1096 Lemiowski Wojciech Ratowice KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1973 M40 198
00:25:14
00:24:48
202
00:25:18
00:24:04


253
00:26:30
00:25:18


179
00:26:17
00:24:17
4 832
208 1148 Waszczyński Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M30

244
00:29:00
00:25:50


217
00:26:21
00:24:17
201
00:24:45
00:23:36
174
00:24:54
00:23:50
4 836
209 46 Regner Wojciech Wrocław 1977 M40 238
00:26:26
00:26:12
225
00:26:05
00:24:56
185
00:24:51
00:24:40
268
00:26:04
00:25:54
265
00:26:01
00:25:50
188
00:24:50
00:24:42
6 836
210 1101 Żyła Janusz Wrocław 1956 M60 222
00:25:50
00:25:27


193
00:26:03
00:24:52
243
00:26:10
00:25:05
232
00:26:52
00:24:42
189
00:26:46
00:24:45
5 836
211 1039 Surma Antoni Wrocław 1988 M20 215
00:25:33
00:25:17
242
00:27:58
00:25:40
220
00:28:19
00:26:12
265
00:26:58
00:25:51
252
00:26:34
00:25:24
186
00:25:46
00:24:40
6 863
212 22 Lewandowski Leszek Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 201
00:25:02
00:24:52


196
00:26:05
00:24:56
223
00:25:34
00:24:26
248
00:26:34
00:25:16


4 868
213 127 Kuligowski Patryk Wrocław 1992 M20 184
00:24:31
00:24:18
208
00:25:24
00:24:19




278
00:27:36
00:26:29
207
00:26:58
00:25:56
4 877
214 412 Sokołowski Krzysztof Wrocław Klub Biegacza SANTANDER 1971 M40 225
00:25:55
00:25:40
263
00:28:35
00:26:21
216
00:28:02
00:25:52
260
00:27:53
00:25:46
251
00:27:34
00:25:22
195
00:27:10
00:25:05
6 887
215 138 Grela Łukasz Wrocław 1992 M20 257
00:27:50
00:27:24
245
00:28:09
00:25:52
206
00:27:29
00:25:21


274
00:28:26
00:26:15
180
00:26:20
00:24:19
5 888
216 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław Wataha 1981 M30 192
00:24:48
00:24:40
228
00:26:12
00:25:05
191
00:25:57
00:24:51


277
00:28:29
00:26:18


4 888
217 367 Kolebuk Robert Wrocław Rodzina Kolebuków 1972 M40

284
00:29:34
00:27:09
197
00:25:13
00:25:02
235
00:25:58
00:24:56
256
00:26:38
00:25:32
202
00:26:38
00:25:35
5 890
218 1264 Pabijańczyk Damian Wrocław Heavy Lift Team 1984 M30 272
00:28:19
00:27:51


190
00:26:58
00:24:49


245
00:25:19
00:25:13
184
00:24:41
00:24:36
4 891
219 429 Gonera Krzysztof Kamieniec Wrocławski RAWLPLUG SA 1973 M40

226
00:27:20
00:25:04
205
00:27:24
00:25:15
258
00:26:54
00:25:32
273
00:29:24
00:26:13
204
00:27:05
00:25:48
5 893
220 17 Słaby Piotr Wrocław Port Uraz 1963 M50 208
00:25:13
00:25:00
209
00:26:27
00:24:20


244
00:27:11
00:25:08
239
00:27:12
00:25:02


4 900
221 43 Włodarczyk Paweł Środa Śląska 1978 M30 183
00:24:22
00:24:11




279
00:29:27
00:26:18
253
00:28:42
00:25:26
190
00:26:53
00:24:48
4 905
222 1062 Koczan Henryk Wrocław 1961 M50 245
00:26:54
00:26:36
257
00:27:23
00:26:15
222
00:27:30
00:26:22
292
00:27:03
00:27:03
244
00:26:24
00:25:10
194
00:27:05
00:24:59
6 905
223 1216 Pawlak Marek WROCŁAW Zakochaj Się W Bieganiu 1969 M40 29
00:18:06
00:18:06
320
00:32:47
00:29:24




306
00:31:56
00:28:31
255
00:31:10
00:29:02
4 910
224 1226 Govi Christian Wrocław Blue Sky Runners 1971 M40 221
00:25:35
00:25:25


195
00:25:06
00:24:55
251
00:27:18
00:25:14
243
00:26:20
00:25:09


4 910
225 335 Wójcik Wojciech Wrocław 1973 M40 275
00:28:30
00:27:59
224
00:26:02
00:24:50


254
00:26:27
00:25:20
238
00:27:06
00:24:57
200
00:27:31
00:25:28
5 916
226 1092 Borek Michał Wrocław 1984 M30 228
00:26:25
00:25:49
229
00:27:21
00:25:07
211
00:26:49
00:25:33


249
00:27:25
00:25:16


4 917
227 179 koza artur Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF/ZKKK 1973 M40 209
00:25:18
00:25:02
249
00:27:09
00:26:00
204
00:26:26
00:25:15
257
00:26:39
00:25:30
276
00:27:27
00:26:17


5 919
228 153 Nalepa Paweł Wrocław 1984 M30

261
00:28:37
00:26:17
199
00:27:18
00:25:06
271
00:28:07
00:26:04
246
00:27:23
00:25:14
214
00:28:11
00:26:09
5 920
229 402 Bała PitEr Bukowa Night Runners 1985 M30 217
00:25:39
00:25:22
270
00:29:00
00:26:41
188
00:25:56
00:24:47


247
00:26:23
00:25:15


4 922
230 599 Wojtyłko Kamil Wrocław 1986 M30



200
00:26:18
00:25:07
280
00:27:26
00:26:19
259
00:26:46
00:25:37
187
00:25:50
00:24:42
4 926
231 438 Mikoś Marcin Opole 1997 M20

354
00:39:09
00:35:51
279
00:36:28
00:34:08
149
00:23:44
00:22:41
145
00:23:20
00:22:13


4 927
232 290 Moszumański Patryk Wrocław 1975 M40 212
00:25:26
00:25:07


202
00:26:27
00:25:14
255
00:26:29
00:25:21
258
00:27:47
00:25:36


4 927
233 194 Guz Mariusz Wrocław 1986 M30

305
00:29:24
00:28:08
212
00:26:50
00:25:35
266
00:26:58
00:25:52
257
00:27:42
00:25:35
196
00:27:11
00:25:10
5 931
234 280 Pająk Tomasz Wroclaw #HoliColoring - Kolorowanka dla dorosłych 1978 M30 290
00:29:21
00:29:06
186
00:25:58
00:23:37


188
00:23:46
00:23:31


269
00:33:09
00:31:02
4 933
235 1046 Hacuś Tomasz Wrocław 1975 M40

265
00:28:33
00:26:25
221
00:28:23
00:26:16
296
00:29:34
00:27:31
255
00:27:35
00:25:28
192
00:26:52
00:24:52
5 933
236 276 Biskup Przemysław Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 273
00:27:52
00:27:52
286
00:29:25
00:27:12
224
00:27:45
00:26:28
281
00:28:29
00:26:27
250
00:27:32
00:25:22
203
00:26:50
00:25:42
6 950
237 472 Ciura Krzysztof Siedlec 1966 M50

252
00:27:19
00:26:07
210
00:27:39
00:25:31
283
00:28:40
00:26:31
266
00:28:01
00:25:53
222
00:27:28
00:26:20
5 950
238 1057 Sroczyński Arkadiusz Wrocław 1978 M30 231
00:26:10
00:26:01
256
00:28:19
00:26:10


240
00:27:07
00:25:03
225
00:26:40
00:24:30


4 952
239 144 Skuza Łukasz Brzezina 1981 M30 227
00:25:55
00:25:43
240
00:26:50
00:25:37




283
00:29:07
00:26:55
206
00:27:57
00:25:52
4 956
240 142 Semiczek Adam Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 214
00:25:23
00:25:14


217
00:27:04
00:25:53
259
00:26:47
00:25:37
267
00:27:09
00:25:53


4 957
241 1052 Mitrosz Andrzej Wrocław PRO-RUN Wroclaw 1956 M60 218
00:25:42
00:25:22
271
00:29:57
00:26:41




263
00:26:57
00:25:41
205
00:26:57
00:25:51
4 957
242 313 Panu Ludovico Wrocław Blue Sky Runners 1969 M40 239
00:26:24
00:26:14
237
00:28:04
00:25:33


249
00:27:16
00:25:12
237
00:26:08
00:24:57


4 962
243 1035 Kosik Marcin Wrocław Kokos Team 1979 M30 287
00:29:37
00:28:51
297
00:30:55
00:27:47
231
00:29:20
00:27:08
270
00:28:15
00:26:04
268
00:28:05
00:25:54
193
00:27:01
00:24:58
6 962
244 483 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60

241
00:27:48
00:25:40
214
00:26:55
00:25:43
269
00:27:03
00:25:56
262
00:26:57
00:25:41
245
00:31:24
00:28:25
5 962
245 1060 Słowiński Marcin Wrocław Running Academy 1980 M30 279
00:28:35
00:28:05


219
00:27:24
00:26:12
234
00:26:05
00:24:54
231
00:25:47
00:24:41


4 963
246 551 Bogusz Slawomir Dobroszyce Fresenius Netcare 1974 M40

264
00:29:44
00:26:24
232
00:29:40
00:27:19
245
00:26:20
00:25:10
229
00:25:47
00:24:37


4 970
247 1109 Furlepa Adam Wrocław 1971 M40 248
00:27:04
00:26:45
295
00:29:57
00:27:39
228
00:28:56
00:26:47


286
00:29:18
00:27:06
213
00:28:07
00:26:04
5 975
248 1275 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 241
00:26:44
00:26:25
233
00:27:27
00:25:20


277
00:28:17
00:26:12


227
00:26:32
00:26:32
4 978
249 1135 Ciesielski Michał Wrocław 1985 M30 230
00:26:16
00:25:52
267
00:27:41
00:26:27
218
00:28:08
00:25:56
267
00:28:57
00:25:52




4 982
250 1028 Hawron Tomasz Wrocław 1972 M40 255
00:28:06
00:27:01
279
00:30:37
00:27:04
235
00:30:08
00:27:39
311
00:32:06
00:28:41
281
00:30:10
00:26:40
219
00:29:28
00:26:14
6 988
251 601 Nicze Damian Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1989 M20



255
00:31:43
00:29:32
298
00:29:53
00:27:45
230
00:26:55
00:24:40
209
00:27:04
00:26:00
4 992
252 1059 Kornaś Marcin Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 204
00:25:03
00:24:55
274
00:27:57
00:26:48


309
00:29:26
00:28:18
282
00:28:02
00:26:52
233
00:28:03
00:27:01
5 993
253 497 Kubiak Maciej Wrocław 1972 M40

275
00:29:08
00:26:52
223
00:28:34
00:26:24


280
00:28:45
00:26:34
216
00:28:15
00:26:12
4 994
254 96 Borek Mateusz Wrocław 1991 M20 269
00:28:22
00:27:50
319
00:31:37
00:29:20
230
00:29:12
00:27:02
293
00:28:17
00:27:09
271
00:28:24
00:26:08
225
00:28:30
00:26:24
6 995
255 1113 Szczepański Darek Wrocław Woclaw Marathon Team 1960 M50 246
00:26:58
00:26:37
287
00:28:24
00:27:13
227
00:27:52
00:26:44


328
00:33:00
00:30:54
238
00:29:48
00:27:48
5 998
256 1206 Kapuściński Wojciech Wrocław 1974 M40 285
00:29:04
00:28:36
277
00:29:16
00:27:02
236
00:28:52
00:27:40
313
00:30:50
00:28:48
279
00:28:44
00:26:32
220
00:28:20
00:26:18
6 1012
257 24 Chodlewski Krzysztof Wrocaw 1988 M20 213
00:25:21
00:25:08
243
00:26:47
00:25:42
274
00:33:26
00:32:19




283
00:37:15
00:34:15
4 1013
258 278 Jędrusiak Bartosz Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 288
00:29:22
00:28:53
268
00:27:43
00:26:29




269
00:28:05
00:25:56
201
00:27:35
00:25:33
4 1026
259 130 Siikorski Piotr Wrocław 1972 M40 263
00:27:44
00:27:29
248
00:28:08
00:25:59


263
00:27:56
00:25:50
254
00:27:35
00:25:26


4 1028
260 154 DOLIŃSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW niezrzeszony 1964 M50

282
00:29:20
00:27:09
252
00:29:18
00:29:18


270
00:28:13
00:26:00
224
00:28:26
00:26:22
4 1028
261 40 Fishchuk Oleh Wrocław Slawa Ukrainie 1991 M20 196
00:24:58
00:24:43
314
00:29:07
00:28:58
226
00:26:50
00:26:42


295
00:28:37
00:27:32


4 1031
262 1067 Zawadzki Michał Wrocław 1977 M40 268
00:28:25
00:27:49
301
00:31:20
00:28:00
239
00:30:31
00:28:12
328
00:33:03
00:29:50
299
00:31:36
00:28:16
239
00:30:55
00:27:53
6 1045
263 668 Lajks Marek Wrocław 1968 M40



245
00:31:06
00:28:45
295
00:29:38
00:27:23
288
00:29:23
00:27:11
232
00:29:07
00:27:00
4 1060
264 1129 Klesta Rafał Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 260
00:27:51
00:27:27
269
00:28:51
00:26:39


272
00:28:12
00:26:05
272
00:27:25
00:26:10


4 1073
265 1050 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA Błękitne Ślimaczki 1983 M30



251
00:31:19
00:29:07
310
00:31:35
00:28:30
285
00:29:19
00:27:02
230
00:30:08
00:26:56
4 1076
266 1045 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 286
00:28:56
00:28:41
309
00:31:07
00:28:36
238
00:30:22
00:28:11
317
00:32:29
00:29:20


250
00:30:52
00:28:46
5 1083
267 410 KACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1971 M40 277
00:28:18
00:28:04
304
00:29:13
00:28:04


297
00:29:46
00:27:40


226
00:28:33
00:26:31
4 1104
268 143 Makuch Łukasz Wrocław Grunwald Runners 1988 M20 298
00:31:04
00:30:45
322
00:31:42
00:29:30
254
00:31:36
00:29:24
316
00:31:29
00:29:17
318
00:31:32
00:29:19
241
00:30:06
00:28:05
6 1109
269 326 STERNALSKI MICHAL WROCŁAW wkb piast 1976 M40 294
00:30:16
00:30:03
321
00:30:41
00:29:26
248
00:28:58
00:28:51
331
00:30:19
00:30:10


248
00:28:47
00:28:40
5 1111
270 1211 Dudzik Paweł Suchy Dwór Velicante Sport Team 1997 M20



246
00:29:53
00:28:47
315
00:32:04
00:28:59
307
00:31:50
00:28:38
247
00:30:42
00:28:30
4 1115
271 1185 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40

300
00:31:06
00:27:53
233
00:29:37
00:27:24


315
00:31:25
00:29:10
270
00:34:23
00:31:24
4 1118
272 1099 Madej Bartosz Wroclaw Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1974 M40 282
00:28:45
00:28:25
350
00:37:28
00:35:04
244
00:29:50
00:28:40




243
00:29:15
00:28:13
4 1119
273 249 Kuźmicki Karol Wrocław 1965 M50 276
00:28:22
00:28:04
307
00:30:48
00:28:32


319
00:31:34
00:29:21


221
00:27:25
00:26:18
4 1123
274 1207 Janetomski Piotr Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1974 M40

294
00:29:56
00:27:33


305
00:30:25
00:28:12
297
00:30:03
00:27:49
228
00:28:37
00:26:36
4 1124
275 460 Hadryś Grzegorz Wrocław 1980 M30

306
00:30:51
00:28:26
249
00:31:12
00:29:00
312
00:30:54
00:28:45


259
00:32:33
00:29:29
4 1126
276 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW 1985 M30 278
00:28:37
00:28:04
280
00:29:25
00:27:07




314
00:31:27
00:29:09
256
00:31:29
00:29:20
4 1128
277 1154 Brysiak Ziemowit Wroclaw 1973 M40 291
00:30:12
00:29:41
323
00:31:39
00:29:31


291
00:29:09
00:26:57
311
00:32:06
00:28:51
242
00:30:12
00:28:06
5 1135
278 1269 Świętek Mateusz Wrocław 1992 M20 271
00:28:16
00:27:51
296
00:29:53
00:27:39


334
00:32:48
00:30:34


234
00:29:04
00:27:02
4 1135
279 1293 Szyszka Wiesław Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M40

330
00:33:21
00:30:09
259
00:32:17
00:29:57
327
00:32:03
00:29:47
309
00:31:03
00:28:43
244
00:30:23
00:28:18
5 1139
280 309 Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 251
00:27:01
00:26:54
317
00:31:30
00:29:12




322
00:31:57
00:29:37
254
00:31:18
00:29:01
4 1144
281 319 Żelawski Adam Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 297
00:31:02
00:30:39
335
00:33:36
00:31:17
256
00:32:04
00:29:52
325
00:31:48
00:29:40
325
00:32:37
00:30:22
267
00:32:32
00:30:32
6 1145
282 102 Pazdej Łukasz Przecławice corobiczdzieckiem.pl 1982 M30 305
00:31:56
00:31:17
327
00:32:08
00:29:53
265
00:33:10
00:30:56
322
00:31:45
00:29:32
316
00:31:31
00:29:16
273
00:33:53
00:31:48
6 1159
283 41 Pucek Przemysław Smolec WKB Piast Wrocław 1972 M40 308
00:32:07
00:31:43
332
00:33:43
00:30:27
257
00:31:08
00:29:55
336
00:33:48
00:30:37
326
00:32:47
00:30:36
272
00:33:49
00:31:45
6 1163
284 58 Grzybowski Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M30 293
00:30:35
00:29:57
312
00:31:58
00:28:44
237
00:30:28
00:28:11
324
00:32:45
00:29:38




4 1166
285 434 Stępień Waldemar Wrocław Pszczółkowski Team 1954 M60

326
00:33:01
00:29:46
243
00:30:51
00:28:33
308
00:30:28
00:28:16
292
00:29:37
00:27:20


4 1169
286 1244 Dullak Mariusz Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1981 M30 311
00:32:53
00:32:14


269
00:33:57
00:31:35
348
00:35:39
00:32:23
327
00:34:02
00:30:43
278
00:35:36
00:32:28
5 1185
287 1280 Patyra Łukasz Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1983 M30

334
00:34:15
00:30:54
264
00:32:56
00:30:44
300
00:30:10
00:27:54
291
00:30:32
00:27:19


4 1189
288 473 Żygadło Paweł WROCŁAW 1987 M30

311
00:30:50
00:28:38
253
00:30:42
00:29:24
320
00:32:30
00:29:23
305
00:30:40
00:28:27


4 1189
289 1161 Kruczkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 299
00:31:29
00:30:52
308
00:31:50
00:28:35


335
00:33:48
00:30:37
324
00:33:29
00:30:10
260
00:31:52
00:29:38
5 1191
290 1266 Madej Maciej Kiełczów 1971 M40 318
00:34:39
00:33:53


272
00:34:26
00:32:13
338
00:34:26
00:31:15
330
00:34:47
00:31:28
274
00:34:59
00:31:53
5 1194
291 475 Szyda Jacek Wrocław 1974 M40

338
00:35:13
00:31:57
263
00:31:49
00:30:34
349
00:35:45
00:32:37
331
00:34:06
00:31:54
266
00:33:27
00:30:29
5 1198
292 556 Socha Piotr Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40

313
00:32:00
00:28:45
240
00:30:29
00:28:20
330
00:33:05
00:30:00
317
00:31:37
00:29:18


4 1200
293 508 Stachańczyk Wojciech Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40

315
00:31:10
00:29:01
242
00:29:37
00:28:28
332
00:32:22
00:30:16
323
00:30:59
00:29:51


4 1212
294 187 Schilling Michał Kiełczów 1976 M40 321
00:35:58
00:35:11
347
00:36:58
00:33:46
277
00:35:54
00:33:40


334
00:37:13
00:33:57
285
00:37:44
00:34:41
5 1217
295 42 Kotkowski Tomala Wrocław 1980 M30 296
00:31:03
00:30:25
336
00:34:53
00:31:37


340
00:34:07
00:31:49
332
00:35:23
00:32:08
275
00:34:11
00:32:02
5 1239
296 68 Staszak Krzysztof Siechnice Misiek biega 1977 M40 327
00:37:13
00:36:38
355
00:39:10
00:35:57
281
00:37:20
00:35:09
355
00:37:27
00:34:21


284
00:37:24
00:34:24
5 1247
297 86 Masalski Przemysław Wrocław End or fina ł Team 1981 M30 301
00:31:12
00:31:00
344
00:35:14
00:32:55
261
00:32:44
00:30:26
352
00:35:50
00:33:35




4 1258
298 1237 Raczyński Andrzej Wrocław 1971 M40 303
00:31:57
00:31:12
346
00:37:06
00:33:41


346
00:35:22
00:32:07


271
00:34:48
00:31:39
4 1266
299 330 Mazurczak Paweł Kiełczówek Sobczyk Team 1975 M40 320
00:35:20
00:34:37
345
00:36:29
00:33:14
273
00:34:36
00:32:19
351
00:36:23
00:33:17
333
00:34:47
00:32:31


5 1271
300 1048 Sznajder Michał Wrocław 1981 M30 304
00:31:47
00:31:16
348
00:37:20
00:33:57
276
00:33:38
00:33:38
345
00:35:21
00:32:07




4 1273
301 311 Wieteska Marcin Wrocław 1978 M30 317
00:34:07
00:33:47
343
00:34:59
00:32:34
271
00:33:23
00:32:07
347
00:34:23
00:32:17




4 1278
302 380 Chwastyk Łukasz Wrocław 1988 M20 309
00:32:28
00:31:58




356
00:37:51
00:34:42
335
00:37:19
00:34:04
281
00:37:11
00:34:09
4 1281
303 407 Polak Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30 315
00:33:41
00:33:13
339
00:34:24
00:32:06


353
00:36:57
00:33:49


279
00:35:36
00:32:33
4 1286
304 1079 Siwek Maciej Wrocław 1986 M30 328
00:38:59
00:38:19
352
00:38:42
00:35:17
278
00:36:16
00:33:54
350
00:36:30
00:33:16
337
00:38:55
00:35:40


5 1293
305 304 Głuszczak Jakub Ząbkowice Śląskie Aby do Mety 1991 M20 316
00:33:53
00:33:32
349
00:38:02
00:34:48


357
00:37:57
00:34:47


280
00:36:09
00:33:06
4 1302
306 1164 NOWICKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY 1970 M40 325
00:36:59
00:36:15




364
00:44:09
00:40:53
339
00:42:08
00:38:46
291
00:40:36
00:37:28
4 1319
307 1194 Sztyk Jerzy Wrocław Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1955 M60 329
00:40:34
00:40:00
357
00:42:43
00:40:15


362
00:43:46
00:40:34


295
00:42:01
00:38:53
4 1343

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 532 WITKOWSKI MARCIN KROTOSZYN MKS Parasol Wrocław 1985 M30

8
00:16:52
00:16:52
10
00:16:47
00:16:47


9
00:16:48
00:16:48


3 27
2 173 Witek Andrzej Wrocław 140minut.pl 1992 M20 10
00:16:40
00:16:38


7
00:16:28
00:16:28
13
00:16:51
00:16:51




3 30
3 1151 Glinka Szymon Miedary Running Academy 1992 M20

15
00:17:24
00:17:22


15
00:16:58
00:16:58
8
00:16:45
00:16:45


3 38
4 534 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS Parasol Wrocław 1996 M20

16
00:17:27
00:17:27
11
00:16:52
00:16:52
14
00:16:51
00:16:50




3 41
5 15 Krawczyński Mikołaj Kielczow WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2000 M16





23
00:17:44
00:17:44
12
00:17:14
00:17:14
19
00:17:39
00:17:39
3 54
6 1125 Tyburek Rafał Oława Sobczyk Team 1978 M30 35
00:18:25
00:18:25
17
00:17:27
00:17:26
14
00:17:17
00:17:16






3 66
7 581 Jackowiak Piotr Brzeg SztukaRuchu 1986 M30



28
00:18:37
00:18:34
29
00:18:18
00:18:17


16
00:17:27
00:17:25
3 73
8 390 Prudnikau Dzmitry Wrocław Decathlon Magnolia 1991 M20 40
00:18:59
00:18:55
29
00:18:30
00:18:30


20
00:17:36
00:17:36




3 89
9 1182 Król Maciej Wrocław Capgemini 1995 M20 51
00:19:24
00:19:22


30
00:18:44
00:18:41
47
00:19:34
00:19:28




3 128
10 722 Woś Michał Ołdrzychowice Klodzkie LKS Iskra Jaszkowa 1991 M20





60
00:20:19
00:20:10
51
00:19:25
00:19:20
39
00:18:54
00:18:53
3 150
11 217 MIERZWA SŁAWOMIR Mierzwa 140minut.pl 1981 M30 65
00:20:07
00:19:58
49
00:19:44
00:19:40


62
00:20:22
00:20:19




3 176
12 723 POLAK SEBASTIAN ŻELAZNO KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16





76
00:20:55
00:20:46
66
00:20:06
00:20:01
61
00:19:48
00:19:45
3 203
13 421 Gilewski Adam Jutrosin ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1990 M20

92
00:21:09
00:21:05
75
00:20:59
00:20:53


89
00:20:47
00:20:43


3 256
14 1236 Wołodko Grzegorz Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 100
00:21:27
00:21:22


71
00:20:50
00:20:42
92
00:21:20
00:21:15




3 263
15 90 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1975 M40





125
00:23:04
00:22:03
88
00:20:42
00:20:39
59
00:19:46
00:19:43
3 272
16 336 Catti Roberto Wroclaw 1987 M30 116
00:21:54
00:21:46






98
00:21:05
00:20:54
71
00:21:24
00:20:22
3 285
17 1097 Krupa Łukasz Chojnów Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1990 M20 89
00:21:00
00:20:56






78
00:20:25
00:20:21
135
00:22:37
00:22:31
3 302
18 1294 kołakowski arkadiusz wrocław 140minut.pl 1976 M40

105
00:21:33
00:21:27


88
00:21:14
00:21:12
109
00:21:10
00:21:07


3 302
19 352 Kiełbik Aleksander Iwiny Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1995 M20

129
00:22:09
00:22:02
106
00:22:09
00:22:01




81
00:20:41
00:20:39
3 316
20 1013 Tryk Sebastian Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1971 M40

103
00:22:33
00:21:23
63
00:20:39
00:20:33




157
00:25:18
00:23:12
3 323
21 1267 Bieniek Michal Wroclaw 1979 M30 119
00:22:02
00:21:49
123
00:21:59
00:21:53






123
00:22:11
00:22:04
3 365
22 566 Plazas B. Luis Eduardo Wrocław Blue Sky Runners 1988 M20



129
00:22:56
00:22:46
151
00:24:04
00:22:43
104
00:21:10
00:21:00


3 384
23 30 Figiel Jakub Wrocław trenujznami.pl/Wrocławska Husaria 1981 M30 37
00:18:31
00:18:31
333
00:33:04
00:30:52
44
00:19:56
00:19:53






3 414
24 246 Tomczyk Wojciech Wrocław Dog Field Team Wrocław 1977 M40 130
00:22:28
00:22:21
130
00:22:09
00:22:03


156
00:23:52
00:22:49




3 416
25 614 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW 1992 M20



171
00:24:10
00:24:08
144
00:22:37
00:22:31
114
00:21:17
00:21:13


3 429
26 1018 Jędrzejek Beniamin Wrocław Vege Runners 1980 M30



150
00:23:38
00:23:26
162
00:24:02
00:23:00
169
00:23:52
00:22:48


3 481
27 478 Hangiel Bolesław WROCŁAW URTICA TEAM 1990 M20

195
00:25:58
00:23:51




166
00:23:50
00:22:44
128
00:23:12
00:22:09
3 489
28 322 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 166
00:23:54
00:23:42
175
00:24:37
00:23:27
161
00:25:05
00:23:52






3 502
29 1249 Puchalski Marcin Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1980 M30 155
00:23:27
00:23:23
196
00:25:01
00:23:51




233
00:25:53
00:24:46


3 584
30 1213 Woźniak Waldemar Wrocław 1981 M30



182
00:25:48
00:24:37
222
00:25:43
00:24:25
199
00:25:40
00:23:34


3 603
31 1232 Piasny Grzegorz Wrocław Capgemini 1982 M30 173
00:24:16
00:23:53
190
00:23:52
00:23:43


246
00:26:17
00:25:12




3 609
32 676 Czachurski Marcin Wrocław 1981 M30





264
00:28:01
00:25:50
212
00:25:10
00:24:03
150
00:23:59
00:22:57
3 626
33 527 KANDEFER ROBERT Głuszyca 1972 M40



166
00:24:17
00:24:03
230
00:25:55
00:24:46
261
00:26:46
00:25:40


3 657
34 1272 Ptak Arkadiusz Wilkszyn Spartanie Dzieciom 1979 M30

234
00:26:33
00:25:21
181
00:24:45
00:24:36


242
00:26:22
00:25:09


3 657
35 257 Banasiewicz Sebastian Oława 1992 M20 256
00:27:35
00:27:15
239
00:27:45
00:25:35
198
00:27:13
00:25:04






3 693
36 176 Zogata Krzysztof Wrocław 1973 M40 249
00:27:06
00:26:47
253
00:27:26
00:26:07






211
00:27:11
00:26:02
3 713
37 1024 Gorczyński Filip Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 244
00:26:54
00:26:33
251
00:27:19
00:26:06




240
00:26:13
00:25:04


3 735
38 44 Chałupa Bartosz Wilczyce 1980 M30 242
00:26:42
00:26:25
260
00:27:26
00:26:17


282
00:28:33
00:26:28




3 784
39 350 Smolny Jakub Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 2000 M16 259
00:27:54
00:27:27


241
00:29:41
00:28:22
289
00:28:54
00:26:47




3 789
40 1165 Korzeniowski Mirosław Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 283
00:29:06
00:28:26
298
00:29:59
00:27:48
213
00:26:53
00:25:41






3 794
41 289 Doliński Adam Wrocław 1990 M20 237
00:26:36
00:26:10
283
00:29:21
00:27:09


285
00:28:53
00:26:34




3 805
42 368 Kolebuk Franciszek Wrocław Rodzina Kolebuków 2000 M16



268
00:33:46
00:31:31


302
00:31:36
00:28:21
235
00:29:19
00:27:14
3 805
43 600 Szałucki Dariusz Wrocław 1990 M20



258
00:31:11
00:29:55


308
00:30:49
00:28:40
240
00:29:07
00:28:03
3 806
44 310 Kozak Marcin Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 243
00:26:35
00:26:30
266
00:27:35
00:26:26


299
00:28:52
00:27:50




3 808
45 1231 Rabsztyn Andrzej Wrocław Triathlon Mietków Team 1978 M30

262
00:28:43
00:26:19


273
00:29:09
00:26:05
275
00:29:35
00:26:17


3 810
46 1089 Cywiński Bartłomiej Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1977 M40 232
00:26:18
00:26:01
278
00:30:23
00:27:03


301
00:31:11
00:27:58




3 811
47 268 Kołodziej Krzysztof Wrocław KołoTeam 1985 M30 264
00:27:55
00:27:30
316
00:29:03
00:29:03
234
00:28:47
00:27:33






3 814
48 554 Terka Tomasz Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20

291
00:29:43
00:27:26


274
00:27:08
00:26:06
264
00:26:58
00:25:49


3 829
49 1001 Gowin Grzegorz Łodygowice Drużyna Szpiku 1993 M20 310
00:32:37
00:32:02




294
00:29:24
00:27:12
260
00:26:51
00:25:40


3 864
50 426 Stobienia Grzegorz Wrocław RUN GREG RUN 1976 M40

340
00:32:12
00:32:06
267
00:33:37
00:31:19




268
00:32:59
00:30:53
3 875
51 738 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20





337
00:33:02
00:30:43
301
00:28:27
00:28:20
257
00:29:30
00:29:23
3 895
52 16 Polańczyk Krzysztof Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 322
00:36:17
00:35:46
273
00:29:57
00:26:46




303
00:31:36
00:28:24


3 898
53 1186 Przechewka Adrian wroclaw 1972 M40

337
00:35:16
00:31:57
262
00:32:44
00:30:33


320
00:31:49
00:29:33


3 919
54 603 CYKOWSKI ARNOLD WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK 1970 M40



282
00:38:03
00:35:45
365
00:46:12
00:43:03


297
00:42:39
00:39:37
3 944
55 370 Żuchowski Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30 324
00:36:37
00:36:00
299
00:30:05
00:27:48


326
00:31:49
00:29:46




3 949
56 1032 Luberadzki Kuba Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1984 M30

341
00:35:33
00:32:17
266
00:33:17
00:30:58
354
00:37:33
00:34:20




3 961
57 1131 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane 1959 M50

318
00:32:37
00:29:16


339
00:34:27
00:31:16
329
00:34:28
00:31:07


3 986
58 1190 Drewniak Mateusz Wroclaw Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1992 M20 292
00:30:09
00:29:46




358
00:37:12
00:34:53
336
00:37:26
00:34:15


3 986
59 1126 Gawęcki Maciek Wrocław Gawenda Dance 1985 M30





363
00:44:09
00:40:52
338
00:42:08
00:38:45
289
00:40:36
00:37:25
3 990
60 374 Demczyszak Mateusz Jaworzyna Śląska 10 BKPanc/trenujznami.pl 1986 M30 1
00:14:59
00:14:59








1
00:15:05
00:15:05
2 2
61 690 Kowalski Wojciech Nadolice Wielkie drużyna A 1982 M30







4
00:15:51
00:15:51
4
00:15:35
00:15:35
2 8
62 391 Pisulski ADAM ŻAGAŃ 10BK Panc 1980 M30 12
00:16:48
00:16:45








9
00:16:35
00:16:35
2 21
63 146 Tubek Sebastian Wrocław #SobasTeam 1996 M20 18
00:17:44
00:17:44
23
00:18:15
00:18:15








2 41
64 776 Kurzyp Stanisław Wrocław WKS Śląsk 2000 M16







22
00:17:51
00:17:51
20
00:17:40
00:17:40
2 42
65 1262 Wiktorski Mieszko Wrocław trenujznami.pl / #WrocławskaHusaria 1981 M30 34
00:18:24
00:18:23
22
00:18:12
00:18:10








2 56
66 8 Ledniowski Filip Wrocław Wks Śląsk Wrocław 2000 M16





35
00:19:04
00:19:04
23
00:17:59
00:17:58


2 58
67 301 Waloszczyk Bartłomiej Świętoszów ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka / JW2399Świętoszów 1973 M40 30
00:18:13
00:18:07
28
00:18:29
00:18:25








2 58
68 293 Malinowski Rafał Strzelin GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2001 M16 33
00:18:22
00:18:21








26
00:18:26
00:18:23
2 59
69 583 Kozłowski Paweł Wrocław EL TORO LOCO 1991 M20



26
00:18:26
00:18:24
33
00:18:50
00:18:46




2 59
70 383 Szewczuk Maksym Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2001 M16 27
00:18:05
00:18:05




40
00:19:17
00:19:15




2 67
71 642 Mroczkowski Karol Wrocław #DASHRADE TEAM 1990 M20







49
00:19:24
00:19:20
28
00:18:30
00:18:28
2 77
72 544 Sobczyński Kalikst Wrocław WKS Śląsk 1971 M40





36
00:19:06
00:19:03
42
00:19:00
00:18:58


2 78
73 618 Rosłaniec Mateusz Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 M16





44
00:19:26
00:19:23
36
00:18:37
00:18:36


2 80
74 428 Kwaśniewski Mateusz Wrocław Waniewski Coaching 1987 M30

31
00:18:46
00:18:43




50
00:19:22
00:19:20


2 81
75 1068 Garbicz Paweł Police Capgemini 1994 M20



45
00:20:03
00:20:01


48
00:19:21
00:19:20


2 93
76 76 Rejkowicz Paweł Wrocław 1991 M20 56
00:19:47
00:19:42
43
00:19:14
00:19:12








2 99
77 586 Samson Krzysztof Wrocław 1991 M20



51
00:20:17
00:20:14
52
00:19:56
00:19:52




2 103
78 1139 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin Strzeliński Klub Biegacza 1993 M20 60
00:19:52
00:19:49
47
00:19:37
00:19:32








2 107
79 1233 Wiśniewski Sławomir Wrocław 1973 M40 59
00:19:48
00:19:46




50
00:19:43
00:19:40




2 109
80 398 Cały Adam Wrocław #SobasTeam 1988 M20 58
00:19:46
00:19:45
53
00:19:56
00:19:53








2 111
81 215 Czarny Jarek Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30

60
00:20:09
00:20:07
52
00:20:18
00:20:15






2 112
82 342 ŻUREK WOJCIECH OPOLE AZS UMED WROC 1992 M20 55
00:19:43
00:19:39
61
00:20:15
00:20:10








2 116
83 103 Boberski Piotr Wroclaw NDB 1984 M30

87
00:21:01
00:20:56


30
00:18:32
00:18:32




2 117
84 453 IWASZCZYSZYN TOMASZ Wrocław 1988 M20

58
00:20:10
00:20:05
59
00:20:37
00:20:31






2 117
85 590 Biały Michał Wałbrzych AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20



50
00:20:18
00:20:10


75
00:20:17
00:20:12


2 125
86 495 Gwardzik Piotr Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1979 M30

80
00:20:54
00:20:42
46
00:20:09
00:20:05






2 126
87 748 Borowiak Adam Wrocław 1981 M30







71
00:20:14
00:20:08
56
00:19:37
00:19:33
2 127
88 60 Kurta Grzegorz Wrocław CS Running Team 1981 M30 80
00:20:46
00:20:38


61
00:20:36
00:20:32






2 141
89 494 Posłuszny Paweł Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30

62
00:20:19
00:20:11


87
00:21:12
00:21:08




2 149
90 100 Wysłobocki Mateusz Lądek-Zdrój LKS ISKRA Jaszkowa 1991 M20 66
00:20:01
00:20:01








87
00:21:00
00:20:58
2 153
91 596 NIKSIŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 2000 M16

77
00:20:41
00:20:35
82
00:21:11
00:21:06






2 159
92 504 Krzaczkowski Łukasz Wrocław Dziki Wrocław 1980 M30

95
00:22:15
00:21:08


71
00:20:47
00:20:39




2 166
93 1271 KOWNACKI JACEK Wrocław Matner Running Team 1972 M40 91
00:21:07
00:20:59


102
00:21:50
00:21:45






2 193
94 1118 Bombała Norbert Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 96
00:21:17
00:21:09
106
00:21:35
00:21:28








2 202
95 774 Golonka Bartosz Wrocław PGB Sportowa Paczka 1979 M30







127
00:22:56
00:21:48
80
00:21:42
00:20:38
2 207
96 18 Chojnacki Grzegorz Wroclaw Running Academy/WKB Piast Wrocław 1976 M40 109
00:21:36
00:21:34
98
00:21:19
00:21:15








2 207
97 447 Kuriata Paweł Brzeg Dolny Sente Running Team 1992 M20





143
00:22:42
00:22:30


74
00:20:31
00:20:25
2 217
98 655 Duliński Adam Oborniki Śląskie Oborygeni 1982 M30





106
00:21:36
00:21:33
115
00:21:18
00:21:15


2 221
99 253 Jędrzejuk Marek Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1985 M30

113
00:21:40
00:21:33


111
00:21:45
00:21:43




2 224
100 1298 Srokowski Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30

122
00:22:01
00:21:53


134
00:22:24
00:22:17




2 256
101 759 WASILEWSKI ADAM Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1965 M50







147
00:23:22
00:22:15
114
00:22:51
00:21:47
2 261
102 782 Puzik Jan Ozimek Grupa DBK Wrocław 1982 M30







190
00:25:39
00:23:23
78
00:21:38
00:20:35
2 268
103 200 Otfinowski Mateusz Wrocław 1984 M30

109
00:21:41
00:21:29


175
00:24:20
00:23:16




2 284
104 611 GALEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team 1969 M40





135
00:22:21
00:22:19
154
00:22:24
00:22:22


2 289
105 558 Gąsiorowski Jacek Wrocław drużyna szpiku 1970 M40

142
00:23:39
00:22:30
147
00:23:18
00:23:18






2 289
106 358 Zaród Przemysław Chrząstawa Mała Chrząstawa 1974 M40 202
00:24:58
00:24:53
89
00:21:03
00:20:59








2 291
107 1077 Sarul Michał Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1980 M30

150
00:23:16
00:22:45




165
00:24:50
00:22:44


2 315
108 626 Piaskowski Marcin Kończyce Zakochaj sie w bieganiu 1978 M30







191
00:24:32
00:23:24
142
00:23:43
00:22:41
2 333
109 175 Niewczas Jakub Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne Tarabuła 1988 M20 176
00:24:05
00:23:57


160
00:23:59
00:23:51






2 336
110 653 Filak Daniel Pajęczno AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20





185
00:23:35
00:23:28
152
00:22:26
00:22:21


2 337
111 706 Molenda Michał WROCŁAW 1971 M40





193
00:24:39
00:23:37
174
00:23:56
00:22:53


2 367
112 474 Rawski Krzysztof Wrocław 1983 M30

210
00:26:34
00:24:24
159
00:26:00
00:23:51






2 369
113 425 Łuków Wojciech Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1974 M40

216
00:25:43
00:24:34
165
00:25:08
00:24:01






2 381
114 768 Gajowy Tomasz Wrocław freelancer 1982 M30







215
00:25:13
00:24:06
167
00:24:40
00:23:40
2 382
115 758 Momot Piotr Wrocław 1986 M30







211
00:25:07
00:24:01
178
00:25:21
00:24:16
2 389
116 580 Szczęsny Paweł Świebodzin Capgemini 1992 M20



187
00:25:55
00:24:44


203
00:24:46
00:23:42


2 390
117 1278 Gomoła Mateusz Krzeptów 1981 M30 189
00:24:47
00:24:32




210
00:25:14
00:23:59




2 399
118 502 Bondarewicz Tomasz Wrocław Ceneo Runners / Bondziki 1977 M40

180
00:24:44
00:23:33




221
00:25:20
00:24:15


2 401
119 1188 Brzozowski Jan Wysoka Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1980 M30 180
00:24:05
00:24:01




238
00:26:06
00:25:01




2 418
120 320 Szczęsny Łukasz Wrocław 1982 M30 253
00:27:26
00:27:00


169
00:26:15
00:24:06






2 422
121 1143 Burakiewicz Dominik Wrocław 1984 M30 205
00:25:13
00:24:55
223
00:25:53
00:24:47








2 428
122 159 Jędrysik Jacek Wrocław 18'/5km 1988 M20 224
00:26:25
00:25:38




207
00:24:01
00:23:55




2 431
123 663 Zymliński Mikołaj Wrocław Heart Attack 2001 M16





197
00:24:49
00:23:44
235
00:27:01
00:24:52


2 432
124 49 Długokęcki David Wrocław Capgemini 1982 M30 163
00:23:51
00:23:40




286
00:28:51
00:26:44




2 449
125 419 Kaliciński Jarosław Siechnice Arribatec Runnig Team 1982 M30

235
00:26:37
00:25:24
225
00:27:46
00:26:33






2 460
126 54 Jeżak Robert Wrocław 1979 M30

288
00:29:33
00:27:17


179
00:24:26
00:23:22




2 467
127 1205 Kubiak Wojciech Opole Polaris 1985 M30





262
00:26:56
00:25:49


218
00:28:16
00:26:13
2 480
128 1104 Łopuszyński Łukasz Wrocław ACER PREDATOR 1980 M30 235
00:26:28
00:26:09




248
00:26:16
00:25:12




2 483
129 207 FRYSZTAK TOMASZ Łuczyna KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1971 M40 240
00:26:28
00:26:21
250
00:27:23
00:26:05








2 490
130 700 Jarosz Wojciech Tychy GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30





284
00:29:41
00:26:33


208
00:29:03
00:26:00
2 492
131 373 szachewicz slawek wroclaw 1979 M30 262
00:27:57
00:27:28






236
00:26:05
00:24:55


2 498
132 208 Tarabuła Grzegorz Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1971 M40 250
00:26:57
00:26:49
259
00:28:38
00:26:15








2 509
133 372 Bogner Paweł Wrocław 1990 M20 236
00:26:35
00:26:10
276
00:29:04
00:26:56








2 512
134 185 Kawzowicz Piotr Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M40 274
00:28:19
00:27:57


247
00:31:08
00:28:49






2 521
135 1159 Machoń Tomasz Ozorowice 1981 M30 267
00:28:02
00:27:48
258
00:28:29
00:26:15








2 525
136 610 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ 1979 M30





290
00:29:03
00:26:53
241
00:26:14
00:25:08


2 531
137 1282 Kiestrzyn Jan Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABULA 1980 M30 280
00:28:42
00:28:16
255
00:28:26
00:26:08








2 535
138 772 WOJDYŁA MIECZYSŁAW WROCŁAW Tradycja i jakość Wrocław 1964 M50







313
00:32:25
00:29:09
246
00:31:24
00:28:25
2 559
139 408 DONPEROWICZ BARTOSZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1994 M20 300
00:31:29
00:30:59








264
00:33:19
00:30:20
2 564
140 231 Zarębski Jakub Łask Runners@Atos 1991 M20 265
00:28:09
00:27:44
302
00:30:16
00:28:02








2 567
141 285 Król Krzysztof Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1991 M20 281
00:28:27
00:28:21
290
00:29:33
00:27:21








2 571
142 1073 Groński Robert wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1976 M40





314
00:31:01
00:28:57
293
00:28:30
00:27:21


2 607
143 660 Trzpiola Tycjan Legnica KURACJUSZE 1987 M30





318
00:31:28
00:29:20
290
00:29:25
00:27:18


2 608
144 662 Zymlinski Robert Wrocław Heart Attack 1970 M40





307
00:31:31
00:28:15
304
00:31:46
00:28:25


2 611
145 27 Kowalski Ireneusz Wrocław Drużyna Radia Wrocław 1967 M50

325
00:31:51
00:29:37


288
00:29:50
00:26:45




2 613
146 324 Stajkowski Tomasz Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1974 M40 323
00:36:24
00:35:56








290
00:40:31
00:37:27
2 613
147 1108 Sawicki Dominik Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1975 M40 289
00:29:37
00:28:57
329
00:33:21
00:30:00








2 618
148 1225 grzybek maciej wrocław 1971 M40 295
00:31:07
00:30:12
331
00:33:35
00:30:17








2 626
149 1289 syrnik krystian prusice 1980 M30





361
00:39:29
00:39:29


293
00:39:21
00:38:16
2 654
150 1095 Danielak Michał Żary NieMaToJakPełneKorytko 1986 M30 326
00:37:32
00:36:31




341
00:35:05
00:31:50




2 667
151 721 ROZMYS MICHAŁ GOLENIÓW UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1995 M20





3
00:15:26
00:15:26




1 3
152 397 MAJ KRZYSZTOF TUPLICE 10BKPANC / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 9
00:16:38
00:16:35










1 9
153 299 Zaremba Mariusz Opole Eurovent Athletics #TajnyTeam 1988 M20 11
00:16:45
00:16:44










1 11
154 724 WITKOLSKI MARCIN KROTOSZYN MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30





11
00:16:44
00:16:44




1 11
155 10 Zimmer Łukasz Toruń City Trail Team/Packman Team 1981 M30



13
00:17:12
00:17:11






1 13
156 528 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK Triathlon Club Wrocław 1993 M20

13
00:17:18
00:17:18








1 13
157 637 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30







16
00:17:23
00:17:23


1 16
158 585 Kwiatek Paweł Wrocław 1990 M20







20
00:17:41
00:17:40


1 20
159 770 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20







25
00:18:09
00:18:09


1 25
160 814 Klimczak Tomasz Wrocław - 1991 M20









25
00:18:25
00:18:25
1 25
161 1027 Urbanowski Wojciech Wrocław InsERT TEAM 1983 M30 26
00:18:04
00:18:04










1 26
162 787 Kotas Pawel Rybnik KOTASPORT 1988 M20









29
00:18:32
00:18:32
1 29
163 649 Rojkowski Łukasz Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20







30
00:18:30
00:18:30


1 30
164 607 Szczepaniak Kamil Karpacz AWF Wrocław 1993 M20



31
00:18:53
00:18:51






1 31
165 639 Cwenar Robert Wrocław The Best Family 1997 M20







32
00:18:31
00:18:30


1 32
166 538 Liputa Grzegorz Bolesławiec Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1989 M20

33
00:18:48
00:18:46








1 33
167 659 Kempa Maciek Żary Żary Runners Team 2001 M16





34
00:18:58
00:18:56




1 34
168 396 SITNICKI MARIUSZ ŻAGAŃ 10BKPANC / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1977 M40 36
00:18:30
00:18:28










1 36
169 831 Olawiński Karol Kobierzyce TMTeam 1979 M30









36
00:18:42
00:18:42
1 36
170 635 Jasiński Maciej Wrocław 1989 M20







37
00:18:44
00:18:41


1 37
171 846 Gałosz Łukasz Oleśnica 1992 M20









40
00:18:55
00:18:54
1 40
172 122 Gomułkiewicz Filip Wrocław #SOBASTEAM / runnersclub.pl 1984 M30

40
00:19:08
00:19:08








1 40
173 541 Kononowicz Leszek Żmigród 1984 M30

41
00:19:08
00:19:08








1 41
174 259 Romanowski Dawid Zielona Góra Masterchem Team YAMA Suplement Sport 1987 M30 43
00:19:07
00:19:07










1 43
175 730 PUTERKO MACIEJ WILKSZYN MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 M16





43
00:19:22
00:19:22




1 43
176 778 Czapliński Jakub Wrocław WKS Śląsk 2000 M16







44
00:19:04
00:19:03


1 44
177 514 CIMICKI JACEK WROCLAW WKB Piast 1982 M30

45
00:19:25
00:19:22








1 45
178 631 Woźniak Tomasz Olsztyn URWIS BIEGA 1987 M30







46
00:19:11
00:19:08


1 46
179 385 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA #runyourlife 1982 M30 50
00:19:19
00:19:18










1 50
180 318 Nowak Mariusz Bielsko-Biała Matner Running Team 1981 M30 52
00:19:32
00:19:25










1 52
181 298 Cwynar Damian Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1995 M20 54
00:19:38
00:19:36










1 54
182 230 Miszkieło Bartosz Wrocław Sobczyk Team 2001 M16





55
00:20:05
00:20:02




1 55
183 779 Gmur Karol Raszków WKS Sląsk Wrocław 1976 M40







63
00:19:52
00:19:51


1 63
184 606 Paś Tomasz Wrocław Pasiol Team wrocław 1975 M40



66
00:20:41
00:20:37






1 66
185 777 Majasow Kostiantyn Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1983 M30







70
00:20:10
00:20:08


1 70
186 523 Madej Adam Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 2000 M16

70
00:20:33
00:20:27








1 70
187 684 Brylonek Grzegorz Wrocław Runnig Academy 1976 M40





74
00:20:46
00:20:42




1 74
188 1037 Kornaś Krzysztof Pustków Żurawski NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1997 M20 75
00:20:22
00:20:19










1 75
189 784 Ciesiółka Sebastian Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1975 M40







76
00:20:15
00:20:13


1 76
190 736 Przykucki Tomasz Mrozów 1981 M30





78
00:20:59
00:20:50




1 78
191 650 Sokolowski Adam Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1985 M30







79
00:20:31
00:20:28


1 79
192 202 Jon Marcin Siechnice #SOBASTEAM 1976 M40 83
00:20:52
00:20:49










1 83
193 375 Smolaga Filip Warszawa ADGARFIT 1974 M40 84
00:21:00
00:20:49










1 84
194 547 Krzywania Paweł Wrocław 1978 M30

84
00:20:57
00:20:52








1 84
195 628 Perkowski Piotr Sobótka Monk Sandals Team 1979 M30









85
00:20:49
00:20:45
1 85
196 773 Gross Szymon Wołów 1978 M30







90
00:20:49
00:20:44


1 90
197 482 Szymański Remigiusz Rzeszów WOJSKA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1982 M30

101
00:22:29
00:21:17








1 101
198 707 Krowisz Kamil Dobrzykowice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40





102
00:21:29
00:21:29




1 102
199 555 Maniak Darek Syców 1987 M30

104
00:21:32
00:21:25








1 104
200 588 Majchrzak Maciej Wrocław 1989 M20





105
00:22:38
00:21:32




1 105
201 198 Semeniuk Filip Kędzierzyn-Koźle Gabinety stomatologiczne Tarabuła 1997 M20 117
00:22:10
00:21:48










1 117
202 691 Samofał Marek Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1995 M20





119
00:25:06
00:21:55




1 119
203 560 Bukała Janusz Otmuchów Ślęzak Team 1975 M40



119
00:22:52
00:22:35






1 119
204 529 HALAREWICZ RAFAŁ WROCŁAW 1974 M40

121
00:21:56
00:21:50








1 121
205 780 SZUMICZAK JAKUB WROCŁAW 1987 M30







124
00:21:52
00:21:46


1 124
206 479 JADACH GRZEGORZ Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1982 M30

125
00:22:04
00:21:56








1 125
207 536 Pomianowski Szymek Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30

128
00:23:06
00:22:00








1 128
208 591 Wybraniec Michal Wałbrzych 1985 M30



133
00:24:03
00:22:52






1 133
209 351 WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wołów PCC SQUAD 1990 M20



135
00:23:00
00:22:53






1 135
210 632 Zieliński Tomasz Wrocław 1994 M20







140
00:23:11
00:22:07


1 140
211 781 kociszewski sebastian szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 M40







141
00:22:11
00:22:07


1 141
212 1074 Świerczewski Piotr Smolec 1974 M40 144
00:23:03
00:22:53










1 144
213 843 Nusbaum Ireneusz Jaworzno Grupa DBK Katowice 1979 M30









145
00:23:49
00:22:49
1 145
214 699 Główka Maciej Wrocław Running Academy 1987 M30





152
00:23:49
00:22:44




1 152
215 542 Maciejewski Adam Wrocław 1984 M30









155
00:24:07
00:23:05
1 155
216 83 Walent Wojtek Dębno Polskie 1995 M20 159
00:24:04
00:23:33










1 159
217 688 Sowada Tomek Tyniec Mały 1989 M20







160
00:23:42
00:22:37


1 160
218 417 Swarbula Robert Wroclaw 1972 M40

161
00:24:20
00:23:06








1 161
219 499 Letkowski Dariusz Warszawa Gapmont Running Team 1978 M30

162
00:26:17
00:23:07








1 162
220 432 Świderski Piotr wrocław 1992 M20

165
00:24:17
00:23:09








1 165
221 1030 Fiącek Adam Wysoka Hartuję charta 1976 M40 165
00:23:51
00:23:41










1 165
222 485 Ratajczak Marek Wrocław Triathlon Club Wrocław 1966 M50

166
00:24:19
00:23:10








1 166
223 849 Mossakowski Rafał Poznań 1993 M20









168
00:24:45
00:23:41
1 168
224 1111 Karbowiak Jakub Wrocław Karkonosz Running Team Szklarska Poręba 1986 M30 169
00:24:06
00:23:48










1 169
225 612 Zabel Przemysław Tarnowo Podgórne sklepbiegacza.pl 1983 M30



170
00:24:21
00:24:06






1 170
226 709 Srokowski Jan Wrocław 1992 M20





171
00:23:11
00:23:11




1 171
227 729 Panek Paweł Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1979 M30





174
00:24:21
00:23:14




1 174
228 850 Konieczny Rafał WROCŁAW 1984 M30









175
00:25:06
00:24:01
1 175
229 164 Paduchowicz Maciek Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 178
00:24:04
00:23:59










1 178
230 1203 Sikorski Marcin Opole Polaris 1990 M20



178
00:24:39
00:24:30






1 178
231 582 Balcer Radosław Ostrów Wielkopolski 1988 M20



180
00:25:47
00:24:32






1 180
232 648 Matyszczuk Konrad Wrocław 1989 M20







183
00:24:16
00:23:09


1 183
233 771 Maćkowiak Łukasz Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1984 M30







184
00:24:15
00:23:09


1 184
234 621 Pilichowski Marek Głuchołazy UMED 1994 M20



184
00:25:51
00:24:37






1 184
235 837 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYK BUKOWICE 1995 M20









185
00:27:40
00:24:39
1 185
236 737 SZCZOT RADOSŁAW WROCŁAW PIAST LUTYNIA 1987 M30





187
00:25:37
00:23:31




1 187
237 652 Zachariasz Marcin Wrocław Xrunners 1984 M30





189
00:24:37
00:23:33




1 189
238 735 Nowicki Michał Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30





196
00:25:04
00:23:43




1 196
239 683 Ludwin Janusz Wrocław 1964 M50





198
00:24:52
00:23:46




1 198
240 798 Steciak Grzegorz Opole 1984 M30









199
00:27:24
00:25:22
1 199
241 39 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW Biuro Rachunkowe PIOMAR s.c. 1980 M30 200
00:25:15
00:24:52










1 200
242 613 roszko piotr trzebnica 1976 M40



201
00:26:21
00:25:13






1 201
243 584 Łoński Michał Wrocław 1988 M20





205
00:25:01
00:23:54




1 205
244 718 Czyżykowski Patryk Wrocław 1993 M20





206
00:25:02
00:23:54




1 206
245 264 Kuszewski Maciej Wrocław 1985 M30 207
00:25:19
00:24:59










1 207
246 817 Walas Andrzej Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20









210
00:28:05
00:26:02
1 210
247 548 Gzyl Michał Smardzów TWG Volunteers 2001 M16

211
00:25:30
00:24:25








1 211
248 804 Zdrzałka Bartosz Wrocław 1986 M30









212
00:28:12
00:26:04
1 212
249 695 Zimoń Adam WROCŁAW Rakowski-Kaglik Brokerzy Ubezpieczeniowi 1975 M40





213
00:25:16
00:24:12




1 213
250 468 Lizis Michał Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1992 M20

215
00:25:42
00:24:32








1 215
251 578 Koc Tomek Opole Grupa DBK Wrocław 1985 M30



215
00:25:50
00:25:50






1 215
252 792 Grodoń Piotr Mysłowice 1988 M20









215
00:28:17
00:26:10
1 215
253 692 Janicki Zbyszek Wrocław 1990 M20





216
00:26:25
00:24:17




1 216
254 646 Naskrętski Andrzej Krępice Krępi z Krępic 1979 M30







217
00:25:11
00:24:07


1 217
255 824 Żyrek Daniel Babice GRUPA DBK Katowice 1985 M30









217
00:29:18
00:26:13
1 217
256 537 SKORUPSKI SZYMON Strzelin 1987 M30

218
00:25:43
00:24:37








1 218
257 513 Nowak Grzegorz Wrocław TMTeam 1964 M50

220
00:26:49
00:24:41








1 220
258 839 ULRYCH MAREK BRZEG DOLNY 1975 M40









223
00:27:27
00:26:22
1 223
259 4 Drelichowski DANIEL Wrocław Meble itp. 1976 M40





225
00:25:33
00:24:31




1 225
260 125 Kurilec Krzysztof Wrocław Matner Running Team 1964 M50 226
00:26:03
00:25:43










1 226
261 753 Fidelak Paweł Wrocław 1973 M40







227
00:25:47
00:24:35


1 227
262 694 Piwko Michał Wrocław 1984 M30





227
00:26:43
00:24:35




1 227
263 565 Kowzan Piotr Wałbrzych 1972 M40

231
00:26:21
00:25:15








1 231
264 720 Ciba Tomasz Trzebnica Iratus Crabronum 1987 M30





232
00:26:57
00:24:48




1 232
265 415 Zasada Michał Domasław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 M40

232
00:26:27
00:25:18








1 232
266 455 Morin Sergey Wroclaw 1985 M30

236
00:27:39
00:25:25








1 236
267 553 Jarosiński KSAWERY ANTONIÓW 1999 M16









236
00:28:26
00:27:21
1 236
268 702 Kopacz Michał Wrocław Perła Team 1990 M20





237
00:26:06
00:24:59




1 237
269 669 KUPCZAK PIOTR Wrocław 1965 M50





247
00:27:26
00:25:12




1 247
270 384 MYKAITO KOSTORYJI WROCŁAW KAPITOSZKA 1986 M30 247
00:26:52
00:26:38










1 247
271 48 Wójtowicz Błażej Łódź 1993 M20



250
00:31:19
00:29:07






1 250
272 823 Klintsevich Andrei wrocław 1988 M20









251
00:31:58
00:28:53
1 251
273 727 WIECHOWSKI DANIEL WROCŁAW MUCHOBRONX 1980 M30





252
00:26:28
00:25:18




1 252
274 98 Gleń Dariusz Wrocław 1973 M40 252
00:27:22
00:26:56










1 252
275 832 Kozak Damian Szczecin 1985 M30









253
00:31:15
00:29:01
1 253
276 162 Konopacki Krzysztof Ząbkowice Ślaskie Aby do Mety 1977 M40 254
00:27:13
00:27:00










1 254
277 315 Cieśla Leszek Lędziny GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 258
00:27:42
00:27:25










1 258
278 845 Siewniak Marcin