z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 260 Karbowiak Kamil Brzeg Wosiek Team /Kotwica Brzeg 1995 M20 3
00:15:11
00:15:11
1
00:15:18
00:15:18
1
00:15:33
00:15:33
1
00:15:04
00:15:03
2
00:15:19
00:15:19


5 5
2 1 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/Wosiek Team 1997 M20 2
00:15:10
00:15:10
2
00:15:34
00:15:34


2
00:15:14
00:15:14
1
00:15:10
00:15:10
2
00:15:18
00:15:18
5 7
3 2 Mrowiński Rafał Kalisz 1997 M20 4
00:16:04
00:16:04
4
00:15:59
00:15:59
2
00:15:42
00:15:42
4
00:15:48
00:15:48
3
00:15:36
00:15:36
3
00:15:19
00:15:19
6 12
4 221 Lesiecki Jacek Wrocław Wosiek Team 1991 M20 8
00:16:30
00:16:30
7
00:16:42
00:16:42
4
00:16:00
00:16:00
6
00:16:02
00:16:02
5
00:15:56
00:15:56
5
00:15:39
00:15:39
6 20
5 267 FRĄSZCZAK Patryk Krotoszyn Wosiek Team 1995 M20 7
00:16:17
00:16:17
6
00:16:14
00:16:14
8
00:16:36
00:16:36
8
00:16:19
00:16:19


7
00:16:06
00:16:06
5 28
6 219 Szurmiński Adam Kalisz Wosiek Team 1994 M20

11
00:17:02
00:17:02
6
00:16:22
00:16:21
9
00:16:22
00:16:22
6
00:16:06
00:16:06
8
00:16:14
00:16:14
5 29
7 524 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław Wosiek Team/ KU AZS UWr 1994 M20

32
00:18:46
00:18:44
15
00:17:38
00:17:37
22
00:17:44
00:17:42
14
00:17:18
00:17:17
11
00:17:04
00:17:04
5 62
8 563 Bardziński Rafał Legnica JanoSport Team Legnica/BGCS Team 1992 M20



20
00:17:54
00:17:53
19
00:17:31
00:17:31
11
00:17:11
00:17:10
15
00:17:17
00:17:17
4 65
9 1117 Marcjanek Łukasz Szczytna #sobasteam 1989 M20 20
00:17:50
00:17:50


17
00:17:44
00:17:43


18
00:17:30
00:17:30
13
00:17:13
00:17:13
4 68
10 136 Langner Radosław Wrocław Vege Runners 1988 M20

35
00:18:52
00:18:48
25
00:18:25
00:18:23
27
00:18:07
00:18:04
19
00:17:35
00:17:34
18
00:17:35
00:17:34
5 89
11 180 Stasik Marek KIEŁCZÓW Sobczyk team - MKS Siechnice 1997 M20 23
00:17:58
00:17:57
21
00:18:10
00:18:07
23
00:18:16
00:18:15
24
00:18:00
00:17:58
26
00:18:11
00:18:11


5 91
12 1038 Szczerbakowicz Kamil Bledzew 1989 M20 31
00:18:17
00:18:15
42
00:19:08
00:19:06


31
00:18:34
00:18:32
27
00:18:12
00:18:11


4 131
13 493 Wróbel Damian Wrocław 1989 M20

37
00:18:55
00:18:53


41
00:19:18
00:19:14
34
00:18:34
00:18:33
22
00:18:10
00:18:09
4 134
14 71 SKUDLARSKI Jakub Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1991 M20

26
00:18:25
00:18:22


39
00:19:14
00:19:11
41
00:18:54
00:18:52
33
00:18:37
00:18:35
4 139
15 1004 Kowalski Konrad Wrocław Trenujznami.pl 1990 M20 44
00:19:10
00:19:05




42
00:19:20
00:19:15
38
00:18:45
00:18:40
30
00:18:32
00:18:30
4 154
16 371 Kręzel Krzysztof Wisznia Mała Night Runners Wrocław/RunWiszniaRun 1991 M20 32
00:18:20
00:18:18


275
00:33:47
00:32:32
63
00:20:26
00:20:23
43
00:19:03
00:19:01
32
00:18:37
00:18:36
5 170
17 1051 Nowicki Mateusz Wrocław 1995 M20 73
00:20:22
00:20:17
50
00:19:49
00:19:45
41
00:19:47
00:19:43


60
00:19:44
00:19:41
42
00:18:59
00:18:58
5 193
18 1017 Opioła Damian Wierzbice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 72
00:20:23
00:20:15
51
00:19:56
00:19:47
37
00:19:36
00:19:30
49
00:19:41
00:19:35




4 209
19 88 Uźniak Marcel Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20

64
00:20:18
00:20:14


64
00:21:26
00:20:26
74
00:20:13
00:20:12
51
00:19:26
00:19:26
4 253
20 422 Szpak Marek Leszno OIRP Wrocław 1992 M20

85
00:20:57
00:20:53
58
00:20:39
00:20:30
61
00:20:15
00:20:11
52
00:19:25
00:19:22


4 256
21 405 Labusek Łukasz Rydułtowy 1992 M20 77
00:20:36
00:20:28


43
00:19:56
00:19:51
70
00:20:42
00:20:39


68
00:20:16
00:20:14
4 258
22 151 Wencel Daniel Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 79
00:20:33
00:20:29
74
00:20:34
00:20:30




61
00:19:43
00:19:42
50
00:19:19
00:19:19
4 264
23 562 Zakrzewski Wojciech Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1990 M20

65
00:20:19
00:20:14
98
00:21:37
00:21:28


57
00:19:38
00:19:34
52
00:19:31
00:19:28
4 272
24 91 Bajon Przemysław Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 74
00:20:20
00:20:17
59
00:20:11
00:20:06
64
00:20:42
00:20:35


116
00:21:27
00:21:20
91
00:21:06
00:21:05
5 288
25 1070 Tregub Igor Wroclaw Kukurudza 1988 M20 86
00:20:58
00:20:52
69
00:20:32
00:20:26
70
00:20:46
00:20:39


101
00:21:01
00:20:56


4 326
26 409 Musial Tomasz Wrocław 1990 M20 108
00:21:53
00:21:34
91
00:21:07
00:21:02
74
00:20:57
00:20:53
89
00:21:14
00:21:13
100
00:20:56
00:20:55
83
00:20:47
00:20:44
6 337
27 321 Gracek Filip Wrocław Debeściaki 1990 M20 98
00:21:26
00:21:18
78
00:20:39
00:20:35
97
00:21:40
00:21:28




88
00:21:05
00:20:59
4 361
28 445 Cichowski Wojciech Przygodzice Ceneo Runners / Matner Running Team 1992 M20

93
00:22:11
00:21:05


122
00:22:08
00:21:59
73
00:20:17
00:20:12
79
00:20:41
00:20:36
4 367
29 262 Kędzierski Jakub Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1992 M20 94
00:21:15
00:21:06


94
00:21:29
00:21:24
142
00:22:34
00:22:26


106
00:21:35
00:21:26
4 436
30 1011 Mazur Adam Wrocław 1994 M20

127
00:22:06
00:22:00
116
00:22:36
00:22:24
127
00:22:06
00:22:06
107
00:21:08
00:21:01
98
00:21:15
00:21:11
5 448
31 362 Payet Frederic Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1997 M20 137
00:22:41
00:22:39


110
00:22:08
00:22:08
132
00:22:15
00:22:15


109
00:21:36
00:21:36
4 488
32 328 Wyrwas Wojtek Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 164
00:23:56
00:23:41


89
00:21:24
00:21:14


170
00:22:52
00:22:49
93
00:21:08
00:21:06
4 516
33 1291 Haber Michał Wrocław 1991 M20

155
00:24:12
00:22:57
114
00:22:30
00:22:23


161
00:23:45
00:22:38
113
00:22:47
00:21:46
4 543
34 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 145
00:23:04
00:22:54
164
00:23:26
00:23:07
163
00:25:07
00:23:57
190
00:23:44
00:23:33
192
00:24:31
00:23:24
89
00:21:06
00:21:00
6 561
35 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-Coding 1988 M20

192
00:24:55
00:23:44
134
00:23:05
00:22:52
208
00:25:00
00:23:55
151
00:23:32
00:22:20
102
00:22:26
00:21:19
5 579
36 1162 Gawron Arkadiusz Wrocław 1990 M20 203
00:25:11
00:24:53
194
00:24:58
00:23:51
131
00:23:57
00:22:49
184
00:23:27
00:23:25
156
00:22:27
00:22:24
120
00:21:57
00:21:55
6 591
37 334 Kural Łukasz Wrocław PolmeRun 1989 M20

172
00:23:26
00:23:21
136
00:22:58
00:22:55
183
00:24:24
00:23:23
173
00:22:59
00:22:52
119
00:22:55
00:21:55
5 600
38 359 Słupski Aleksander Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 153
00:23:23
00:23:19
152
00:23:59
00:22:53
117
00:22:39
00:22:31


182
00:24:12
00:23:07


4 604
39 29 Jarosz Paweł Wrocław AMATOR WrocławTeam# 1989 M20 157
00:23:34
00:23:30


148
00:23:31
00:23:21
228
00:25:36
00:24:35
202
00:23:47
00:23:39
137
00:22:39
00:22:32
5 644
40 1134 Skotnicki Jakub Wrocław ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 210
00:25:30
00:25:05
173
00:24:32
00:23:22
156
00:24:47
00:23:38
219
00:25:27
00:24:21


133
00:23:31
00:22:24
5 672
41 273 Pacan Adam Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1995 M20 142
00:23:15
00:22:51
191
00:23:50
00:23:44
146
00:23:25
00:23:17




197
00:26:17
00:25:11
4 676
42 515 Lisiecki Jakub Pępowo 1989 M20

154
00:24:08
00:22:56


186
00:24:34
00:23:31
180
00:24:11
00:23:04
158
00:24:17
00:23:15
4 678
43 1110 Wanat Mateusz Wrocław 1989 M20 194
00:25:08
00:24:43
170
00:24:30
00:23:19
192
00:26:01
00:24:52




181
00:25:28
00:24:19
4 737
44 1178 Owoc Szymon Wrocław 1993 M20 270
00:28:08
00:27:51
214
00:26:41
00:24:31
22
00:18:03
00:18:02


287
00:29:17
00:27:07


4 793
45 97 KOLASA PIOTR Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1990 M20 161
00:23:43
00:23:35
201
00:25:13
00:24:04




188
00:25:23
00:23:17
252
00:31:06
00:28:54
4 802
46 1183 Tarabuła Jan Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1997 M20 156
00:23:37
00:23:29
219
00:24:45
00:24:39


256
00:26:29
00:25:22


198
00:26:23
00:25:18
4 829
47 1039 Surma Antoni Wrocław TRANS.EU 1988 M20 215
00:25:33
00:25:17
242
00:27:58
00:25:40
220
00:28:19
00:26:12
265
00:26:58
00:25:51
252
00:26:34
00:25:24
186
00:25:46
00:24:40
6 863
48 127 Kuligowski Patryk Wrocław 1992 M20 184
00:24:31
00:24:18
208
00:25:24
00:24:19




278
00:27:36
00:26:29
207
00:26:58
00:25:56
4 877
49 138 Grela Łukasz Wrocław 1992 M20 257
00:27:50
00:27:24
245
00:28:09
00:25:52
206
00:27:29
00:25:21


274
00:28:26
00:26:15
180
00:26:20
00:24:19
5 888
50 438 Mikoś Marcin Opole 1997 M20

354
00:39:09
00:35:51
279
00:36:28
00:34:08
149
00:23:44
00:22:41
145
00:23:20
00:22:13


4 927
51 601 Nicze Damian Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1989 M20



255
00:31:43
00:29:32
298
00:29:53
00:27:45
230
00:26:55
00:24:40
209
00:27:04
00:26:00
4 992
52 96 Borek Mateusz Wrocław 1991 M20 269
00:28:22
00:27:50
319
00:31:37
00:29:20
230
00:29:12
00:27:02
293
00:28:17
00:27:09
271
00:28:24
00:26:08
225
00:28:30
00:26:24
6 995
53 24 Chodlewski Krzysztof Wrocaw 1988 M20 213
00:25:21
00:25:08
243
00:26:47
00:25:42
274
00:33:26
00:32:19




283
00:37:15
00:34:15
4 1013
54 40 Fishchuk Oleh Wrocław Slawa Ukrainie 1991 M20 196
00:24:58
00:24:43
314
00:29:07
00:28:58
226
00:26:50
00:26:42


295
00:28:37
00:27:32


4 1031
55 143 Makuch Łukasz Wrocław Grunwald Runners 1988 M20 298
00:31:04
00:30:45
322
00:31:42
00:29:30
254
00:31:36
00:29:24
316
00:31:29
00:29:17
318
00:31:32
00:29:19
241
00:30:06
00:28:05
6 1109
56 1211 Dudzik Paweł Suchy Dwór Velicante Sport Team 1997 M20



246
00:29:53
00:28:47
315
00:32:04
00:28:59
307
00:31:50
00:28:38
247
00:30:42
00:28:30
4 1115
57 1269 Świętek Mateusz Wrocław 1992 M20 271
00:28:16
00:27:51
296
00:29:53
00:27:39


334
00:32:48
00:30:34


234
00:29:04
00:27:02
4 1135
58 380 Chwastyk Łukasz Kąty Wrocławskie GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 309
00:32:28
00:31:58




356
00:37:51
00:34:42
335
00:37:19
00:34:04
281
00:37:11
00:34:09
4 1281
59 304 Głuszczak Jakub Ząbkowice Śląskie Aby do Mety 1991 M20 316
00:33:53
00:33:32
349
00:38:02
00:34:48


357
00:37:57
00:34:47


280
00:36:09
00:33:06
4 1302

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 173 Witek Andrzej Wrocław 140minut.pl 1992 M20 10
00:16:40
00:16:38


7
00:16:28
00:16:28
13
00:16:51
00:16:51




3 30
2 1151 Glinka Szymon Miedary Running Academy 1992 M20

15
00:17:24
00:17:22


15
00:16:58
00:16:58
8
00:16:45
00:16:45


3 38
3 534 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS Parasol Wrocław 1996 M20

16
00:17:27
00:17:27
11
00:16:52
00:16:52
14
00:16:51
00:16:50




3 41
4 390 Prudnikau Dzmitry Wrocław 1991 M20 40
00:18:59
00:18:55
29
00:18:30
00:18:30


20
00:17:36
00:17:36




3 89
5 1182 Król Maciej Wrocław TriWise Triathlon Team 1995 M20 51
00:19:24
00:19:22


30
00:18:44
00:18:41
47
00:19:34
00:19:28




3 128
6 722 Woś Michał Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KL Ziemia Kłodzka 1991 M20





60
00:20:19
00:20:10
51
00:19:25
00:19:20
39
00:18:54
00:18:53
3 150
7 421 Gilewski Adam Jutrosin ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1990 M20

92
00:21:09
00:21:05
75
00:20:59
00:20:53


89
00:20:47
00:20:43


3 256
8 1097 Krupa Łukasz Chojnów Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1990 M20 89
00:21:00
00:20:56






78
00:20:25
00:20:21
135
00:22:37
00:22:31
3 302
9 352 Kiełbik Aleksander Iwiny Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1995 M20

129
00:22:09
00:22:02
106
00:22:09
00:22:01




81
00:20:41
00:20:39
3 316
10 566 Plazas B. Luis Eduardo Wrocław Blue Sky Runners 1988 M20



129
00:22:56
00:22:46
151
00:24:04
00:22:43
104
00:21:10
00:21:00


3 384
11 614 URAMOWSKI Eryk WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1992 M20



171
00:24:10
00:24:08
144
00:22:37
00:22:31
114
00:21:17
00:21:13


3 429
12 478 Hangiel Bolesław Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20

195
00:25:58
00:23:51




166
00:23:50
00:22:44
128
00:23:12
00:22:09
3 489
13 257 Banasiewicz Sebastian Oława 1992 M20 256
00:27:35
00:27:15
239
00:27:45
00:25:35
198
00:27:13
00:25:04






3 693
14 289 Doliński Adam Wrocław 1990 M20 237
00:26:36
00:26:10
283
00:29:21
00:27:09


285
00:28:53
00:26:34




3 805
15 600 Szałucki Dariusz Wrocław InsERT Team 1990 M20



258
00:31:11
00:29:55


308
00:30:49
00:28:40
240
00:29:07
00:28:03
3 806
16 554 Terka Tomasz Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20

291
00:29:43
00:27:26


274
00:27:08
00:26:06
264
00:26:58
00:25:49


3 829
17 1001 Gowin Grzegorz Łodygowice Drużyna Szpiku 1993 M20 310
00:32:37
00:32:02




294
00:29:24
00:27:12
260
00:26:51
00:25:40


3 864
18 738 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20





337
00:33:02
00:30:43
301
00:28:27
00:28:20
257
00:29:30
00:29:23
3 895
19 1190 Drewniak Mateusz Wroclaw Wicked Becker Avionics Runners 1992 M20 292
00:30:09
00:29:46




358
00:37:12
00:34:53
336
00:37:26
00:34:15


3 986
20 146 Tubek Sebastian Wrocław #SobasTeam 1996 M20 18
00:17:44
00:17:44
23
00:18:15
00:18:15








2 41
21 583 Kozłowski Paweł Wrocław EL TORO LOCO 1991 M20



26
00:18:26
00:18:24
33
00:18:50
00:18:46




2 59
22 642 Mroczkowski Karol Wrocław Hakuna Matata 1990 M20







49
00:19:24
00:19:20
28
00:18:30
00:18:28
2 77
23 1068 Garbicz Paweł Police Axxiome 1994 M20



45
00:20:03
00:20:01


48
00:19:21
00:19:20


2 93
24 76 Rejkowicz Paweł Wrocław 1991 M20 56
00:19:47
00:19:42
43
00:19:14
00:19:12








2 99
25 586 Samson Krzysztof Wrocław 1991 M20



51
00:20:17
00:20:14
52
00:19:56
00:19:52




2 103
26 1139 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin Strzeliński Klub Biegacza 1993 M20 60
00:19:52
00:19:49
47
00:19:37
00:19:32








2 107
27 398 Cały Adam Wrocław #SobasTeam 1988 M20 58
00:19:46
00:19:45
53
00:19:56
00:19:53








2 111
28 342 ŻUREK WOJCIECH OPOLE AZS UMED WROC 1992 M20 55
00:19:43
00:19:39
61
00:20:15
00:20:10








2 116
29 453 IWASZCZYSZYN TOMASZ Wrocław 1988 M20

58
00:20:10
00:20:05
59
00:20:37
00:20:31






2 117
30 590 Biały Michał Wałbrzych AZS UMED WROC 1995 M20



50
00:20:18
00:20:10


75
00:20:17
00:20:12


2 125
31 100 Wysłobocki Mateusz Lądek-Zdrój KL Ziemia Kłodzka 1991 M20 66
00:20:01
00:20:01








87
00:21:00
00:20:58
2 153
32 447 Kuriata Paweł Brzeg Dolny Sente Running Team 1992 M20





143
00:22:42
00:22:30


74
00:20:31
00:20:25
2 217
33 175 Niewczas Jakub Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne Tarabuła 1988 M20 176
00:24:05
00:23:57


160
00:23:59
00:23:51






2 336
34 653 Filak Daniel Pajęczno ZKS Kuźniki Running 1995 M20





185
00:23:35
00:23:28
152
00:22:26
00:22:21


2 337
35 580 Szczęsny Paweł Świebodzin Capgemini 1992 M20



187
00:25:55
00:24:44


203
00:24:46
00:23:42


2 390
36 159 Jędrysik Jacek Wrocław 18'/5km 1988 M20 224
00:26:25
00:25:38




207
00:24:01
00:23:55




2 431
37 372 Bogner Paweł Wrocław 1990 M20 236
00:26:35
00:26:10
276
00:29:04
00:26:56








2 512
38 408 DONPEROWICZ BARTOSZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1994 M20 300
00:31:29
00:30:59








264
00:33:19
00:30:20
2 564
39 231 Zarębski Jakub Łask Runners@Atos 1991 M20 265
00:28:09
00:27:44
302
00:30:16
00:28:02








2 567
40 285 Król Krzysztof Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1991 M20 281
00:28:27
00:28:21
290
00:29:33
00:27:21








2 571
41 721 ROZMYS MICHAŁ GOLENIÓW UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1995 M20





3
00:15:26
00:15:26




1 3
42 397 MAJ KRZYSZTOF TUPLICE 10BKPANC / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 9
00:16:38
00:16:35










1 9
43 299 Zaremba Mariusz Opole Eurovent Athletics #TajnyTeam 1988 M20 11
00:16:45
00:16:44










1 11
44 528 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK Triathlon Club Wrocław 1993 M20

13
00:17:18
00:17:18








1 13
45 585 Kwiatek Paweł Wrocław 140minut.pl 1990 M20







20
00:17:41
00:17:40


1 20
46 770 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M20







25
00:18:09
00:18:09


1 25
47 814 Klimczak Tomasz Wrocław - 1991 M20









25
00:18:25
00:18:25
1 25
48 787 Kotas Pawel Rybnik KOTASPORT 1988 M20









29
00:18:32
00:18:32
1 29
49 649 Rojkowski Łukasz Żerniki Wrocławskie 1992 M20







30
00:18:30
00:18:30


1 30
50 607 Szczepaniak Kamil Karpacz AWF Wrocław 1993 M20



31
00:18:53
00:18:51






1 31
51 639 Cwenar Robert Wrocław The Best Family 1997 M20







32
00:18:31
00:18:30


1 32
52 538 Liputa Grzegorz Bolesławiec Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1989 M20

33
00:18:48
00:18:46








1 33
53 635 Jasiński Maciej Wrocław 1989 M20







37
00:18:44
00:18:41


1 37
54 846 Gałosz Łukasz Oleśnica 1992 M20









40
00:18:55
00:18:54
1 40
55 298 Cwynar Damian Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1995 M20 54
00:19:38
00:19:36










1 54
56 1037 Kornaś Krzysztof Pustków Żurawski NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1997 M20 75
00:20:22
00:20:19










1 75
57 588 Majchrzak Maciej Wrocław 1989 M20





105
00:22:38
00:21:32




1 105
58 198 Semeniuk Filip Kędzierzyn-Koźle Gabinety stomatologiczne Tarabuła 1997 M20 117
00:22:10
00:21:48










1 117
59 691 Samofał Marek Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1995 M20





119
00:25:06
00:21:55




1 119
60 351 WYSOCZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Wołów PCC SQUAD 1990 M20



135
00:23:00
00:22:53






1 135
61 632 Zieliński Tomasz Wrocław 1994 M20







140
00:23:11
00:22:07


1 140
62 83 Walent Wojtek Dębno Polskie 1995 M20 159
00:24:04
00:23:33










1 159
63 688 Sowada Tomek Tyniec Mały 1989 M20







160
00:23:42
00:22:37


1 160
64 432 Świderski Piotr wrocław 1992 M20

165
00:24:17
00:23:09








1 165
65 849 Mossakowski Rafał Poznań 1993 M20









168
00:24:45
00:23:41
1 168
66 709 Srokowski Jan Wrocław 1992 M20





171
00:23:11
00:23:11




1 171
67 1203 Sikorski Marcin Opole Polaris 1990 M20



178
00:24:39
00:24:30






1 178
68 582 Balcer Radosław Ostrów Wielkopolski 1988 M20



180
00:25:47
00:24:32






1 180
69 648 Matyszczuk Konrad Wrocław 1989 M20







183
00:24:16
00:23:09


1 183
70 621 Pilichowski Marek Głuchołazy UMED 1994 M20



184
00:25:51
00:24:37






1 184
71 837 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYK BUKOWICE 1995 M20









185
00:27:40
00:24:39
1 185
72 584 Łoński Michał Wrocław 1988 M20





205
00:25:01
00:23:54




1 205
73 718 Czyżykowski Patryk Wrocław 1993 M20





206
00:25:02
00:23:54




1 206
74 817 Walas Andrzej Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20









210
00:28:05
00:26:02
1 210
75 468 Lizis Michał Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1992 M20

215
00:25:42
00:24:32








1 215
76 792 Grodoń Piotr Mysłowice 1988 M20









215
00:28:17
00:26:10
1 215
77 692 Janicki Zbyszek Wrocław 1990 M20





216
00:26:25
00:24:17




1 216
78 702 Kopacz Michał Wrocław Perła Team 1990 M20





237
00:26:06
00:24:59




1 237
79 48 Wójtowicz Błażej Łódź 1993 M20



250
00:31:19
00:29:07






1 250
80 823 Klintsevich Andrei wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M20









251
00:31:58
00:28:53
1 251
81 838 JANUS ADRIAN DOBROSZYCE Grupa DBK Wrocław 1993 M20









263
00:33:11
00:30:08
1 263
82 825 Zdrzałka Daniel WROCŁAW 1997 M20









276
00:35:13
00:32:11
1 276
83 597 LEWIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM. 1989 M20



280
00:36:52
00:34:43






1 280
84 427 Węglarczyk Mateusz Wrocław Runners@ATOS 1990 M20

281
00:29:21
00:27:09








1 281
85 354 Bartkowiak Michał Wrocław 1991 M20

289
00:29:35
00:27:18








1 289
86 807 Figurniak Paweł Opole Grupa DBK 1990 M20









300
00:47:43
00:44:38
1 300
87 705 Korczyński Karol Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1995 M20





303
00:30:11
00:28:06




1 303
88 733 URBANIK ADRIAN PSZCZYNA 1992 M20





306
00:29:34
00:28:14




1 306
89 739 DUDA TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1994 M20





321
00:31:42
00:29:28




1 321
90 638 Dębicki Łukasz Wrocław 1997 M20







321
00:30:45
00:29:36


1 321
91 687 Śliwiński Mateusz Wrocław 1993 M20





344
00:34:16
00:32:04




1 344
92 728 Kawczak Norbert Jawiszowice GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1997 M20





360
00:39:40
00:36:31




1 360

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni