z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1120 Hurko Katarzyna Wrocław 1973 K40 26
00:23:17
00:23:11
30
00:23:00
00:22:51
29
00:23:02
00:22:56


36
00:24:41
00:23:36
26
00:23:44
00:22:44
5 111
2 357 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1969 K40 24
00:23:16
00:23:05
40
00:25:00
00:23:50
44
00:25:38
00:24:31


31
00:25:13
00:23:07
24
00:23:47
00:22:43
5 119
3 1240 Świętek Sylwia Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Team 1977 K40 30
00:23:59
00:23:47
39
00:24:52
00:23:40
36
00:24:35
00:23:27
40
00:25:42
00:24:37
33
00:24:31
00:23:25
29
00:24:32
00:23:30
6 128
4 387 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1977 K40 23
00:23:07
00:23:00
47
00:26:21
00:24:13




34
00:24:33
00:23:26
25
00:23:42
00:22:43
4 129
5 1214 Dżusajew Katarzyna Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1971 K40 35
00:24:01
00:23:57
51
00:24:43
00:24:32


39
00:24:42
00:24:34
41
00:25:16
00:24:11
33
00:24:49
00:23:47
5 148
6 1029 Hawron Agnieszka Wrocław 1972 K40 33
00:24:04
00:23:55
56
00:25:59
00:24:47
47
00:25:53
00:24:40
44
00:27:11
00:25:01
46
00:26:53
00:24:43
30
00:25:36
00:23:36
6 153
7 64 Strauchold Anna Kamieniec Wrocławski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 K40 44
00:25:30
00:25:11
54
00:25:55
00:24:44
42
00:25:19
00:24:12


39
00:25:16
00:24:02


4 179
8 1184 Zablocka Dorota Wroclaw 1977 K40 49
00:26:12
00:25:53
61
00:26:23
00:25:14
55
00:26:37
00:25:30
50
00:26:40
00:25:34
50
00:26:18
00:25:07
45
00:25:43
00:24:37
6 194
9 1112 Sarna Beata Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 K40 69
00:27:29
00:27:23
83
00:26:42
00:26:32
61
00:27:20
00:26:12
73
00:29:18
00:27:15
70
00:27:56
00:26:42
52
00:27:54
00:25:53
6 252
10 1223 Bombała Patrycja Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 105
00:30:31
00:29:36
97
00:28:32
00:27:18
72
00:28:29
00:27:14
65
00:27:58
00:26:50
62
00:27:30
00:26:18
55
00:27:05
00:26:02
6 254
11 389 Duleba Marzanna Wrocław #Sobasteam 1977 K40 61
00:27:22
00:26:58
72
00:28:25
00:26:12
62
00:27:35
00:26:23
59
00:28:34
00:26:30




4 254
12 1142 GAŁKIEWICZ Irena Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Team 1974 K40 67
00:27:42
00:27:17


64
00:27:35
00:26:24
71
00:29:13
00:27:10
72
00:28:56
00:26:50
61
00:28:00
00:26:54
5 263
13 1147 Stankiewicz Izabela Wrocław 1977 K40 87
00:28:52
00:28:22
71
00:27:17
00:26:07


49
00:26:31
00:25:27
58
00:26:54
00:25:45


4 265
14 19 Czech Dorota Wrocław Pro-Run 1976 K40 78
00:28:12
00:27:55


80
00:28:43
00:27:31


64
00:27:32
00:26:22
57
00:27:19
00:26:17
4 279
15 101 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 59
00:27:20
00:26:52
85
00:28:47
00:26:35


80
00:30:05
00:27:55


60
00:28:53
00:26:48
4 284
16 25 Rybczyńska Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40 74
00:28:10
00:27:44
120
00:31:00
00:28:41
84
00:29:13
00:28:03
81
00:30:01
00:27:56


77
00:30:10
00:28:07
5 316
17 1025 Bartosik Kamila Smolec Night Runners Wrocław/#SobasTeam 1977 K40 76
00:28:10
00:27:46
95
00:29:32
00:27:13
69
00:27:56
00:26:47




91
00:31:11
00:29:07
4 331
18 572 Jaworska Agnieszka Wroclaw 1977 K40



87
00:29:26
00:28:08
99
00:31:02
00:28:52
93
00:30:24
00:28:13
64
00:29:13
00:27:12
4 343
19 1256 Łata Kasia Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40

106
00:30:09
00:27:53
77
00:28:34
00:27:23
93
00:29:39
00:28:32
81
00:29:27
00:27:18


4 357
20 269 Bambagioni Elena Wroclaw Blue Sky Runners 1975 K40 98
00:29:20
00:29:10


85
00:28:16
00:28:05
101
00:31:02
00:28:57
95
00:30:28
00:28:21


4 379
21 1176 Preiss Maria Wroclaw Litwin Triathlon Team 1976 K40



103
00:30:58
00:29:48
128
00:32:33
00:30:25
90
00:30:16
00:28:09
66
00:28:28
00:27:22
4 387
22 21 Feliszek Anna Radwanice End or finał Team 1974 K40 93
00:28:59
00:28:47
109
00:30:18
00:27:59
86
00:30:17
00:28:07
113
00:31:46
00:29:31




4 401
23 1082 Żołnierowicz Karolina Wrocław 1971 K40 103
00:30:05
00:29:31
131
00:31:26
00:29:07
99
00:30:32
00:29:18
125
00:32:27
00:30:18
112
00:31:30
00:29:18
99
00:31:23
00:29:21
6 413
24 129 Kaminska-Sikorska Kalina Wrocław Europa Ubezpieczenia 1975 K40 111
00:30:27
00:30:11
118
00:30:40
00:28:30


96
00:30:48
00:28:42
92
00:30:24
00:28:12


4 417
25 300 Leszkiewicz Iwona Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1974 K40 109
00:30:05
00:29:49
139
00:31:42
00:29:30


124
00:31:25
00:30:15
107
00:32:22
00:29:05
94
00:31:23
00:29:12
5 434
26 228 Miszkieło Renata Wrocław Lipa Piotrowska 1974 K40

123
00:32:08
00:28:50


119
00:33:04
00:29:55
119
00:33:02
00:29:46
79
00:31:23
00:28:21
4 440
27 1072 Dąbrowska Ewa WROCŁAW 1972 K40 176
00:35:29
00:35:02
189
00:34:24
00:33:11
142
00:35:06
00:32:55
137
00:32:57
00:30:51
101
00:29:49
00:28:40
96
00:30:25
00:29:18
6 476
28 292 Paulus Katarzyna Szewce 1975 K40 133
00:32:24
00:31:59


117
00:32:53
00:30:38
118
00:32:08
00:29:52
111
00:31:28
00:29:14


4 479
29 1138 Cieszkowska-Kuchta Magdalena Brzezina 1972 K40

137
00:32:40
00:29:28
95
00:31:17
00:29:04


135
00:32:54
00:30:39
114
00:34:23
00:31:24
4 481
30 149 POLAŃSKA DOROTA Wrocław Triathlon Mietków Team 1968 K40 117
00:31:06
00:30:37
154
00:32:41
00:30:33


163
00:34:53
00:32:41
134
00:33:50
00:30:36
100
00:31:37
00:29:32
5 505
31 667 Lajks Urszula Wrocław 1970 K40

176
00:35:41
00:32:17
120
00:33:26
00:31:05
135
00:33:04
00:30:47
80
00:29:23
00:27:11


4 511
32 501 Koczura Alina Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40

157
00:34:13
00:30:58


141
00:34:14
00:31:07
124
00:33:11
00:29:57
95
00:32:13
00:29:13
4 517
33 331 Mazurczak Ewa Kiełczówek RUN Wilczyce 1977 K40 170
00:35:20
00:34:35
190
00:36:29
00:33:12
134
00:34:36
00:32:19
103
00:32:09
00:29:02
159
00:34:46
00:32:30
129
00:37:51
00:34:52
6 525
34 1284 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40 114
00:31:07
00:30:34
148
00:33:21
00:30:00


127
00:33:25
00:30:21
146
00:34:34
00:31:21


4 535
35 470 Ciura Marzena Siedlec 1971 K40

158
00:34:17
00:31:00
123
00:33:38
00:31:25
153
00:34:14
00:32:01
148
00:33:49
00:31:31
115
00:33:34
00:31:25
5 539
36 1136 SOBCZAK Beata WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 149
00:34:06
00:33:23
162
00:34:45
00:31:24




147
00:34:34
00:31:22
93
00:31:13
00:29:10
4 551
37 1242 Tetelewska Agnieszka Wrocław 1976 K40 134
00:32:26
00:32:01
179
00:34:36
00:32:22
141
00:35:02
00:32:51
162
00:34:55
00:32:40
145
00:33:37
00:31:18


5 582
38 1080 Wirth-Czarcińska Magdalena Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1975 K40 147
00:33:58
00:33:16
160
00:33:19
00:31:12
121
00:33:28
00:31:11
155
00:35:13
00:32:10
162
00:35:59
00:32:46


5 583
39 177 Kendra Katarzyna Wrocław 1977 K40 156
00:34:18
00:33:44
192
00:35:39
00:33:19
132
00:34:31
00:32:18


180
00:38:32
00:35:17


4 660
40 348 Dębska Beata Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 198
00:41:02
00:40:29
223
00:39:16
00:36:02
158
00:43:45
00:41:29
201
00:43:21
00:40:11
185
00:43:49
00:40:35
135
00:43:02
00:40:00
6 676
41 182 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40

211
00:37:35
00:34:19


179
00:37:02
00:33:52
167
00:36:50
00:33:36
124
00:35:51
00:32:48
4 681
42 141 Madej Magdalena Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1974 K40 150
00:33:46
00:33:23
217
00:37:29
00:35:11
146
00:35:27
00:33:15


181
00:38:35
00:35:22


4 694
43 1187 Tamul-Przechewka Joanna Wrocław 1974 K40

168
00:35:16
00:31:58
154
00:37:12
00:35:55
199
00:38:53
00:37:32
179
00:37:32
00:35:15


4 700
44 1100 Psiuk Justyna Wrocław 1975 K40 173
00:35:14
00:34:37
209
00:36:21
00:34:10
153
00:37:52
00:35:31


184
00:40:40
00:37:23


4 719
45 201 Ruszczak Anna Poznań 1974 K40 188
00:37:03
00:36:27
230
00:40:19
00:37:06


196
00:39:07
00:36:00


130
00:38:14
00:35:15
4 744
46 498 Dąbrowska Agata Wisznia Mała GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1975 K40

224
00:39:38
00:36:23


203
00:45:34
00:42:23
188
00:44:20
00:41:06
136
00:43:04
00:40:02
4 751

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 337 Kuśmierska Magdalena Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 21
00:22:57
00:22:52


28
00:22:55
00:22:49
32
00:23:51
00:23:43




3 81
2 1075 Sikora Agnieszka Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40

42
00:25:14
00:24:02


37
00:25:24
00:24:17
35
00:24:34
00:23:27


3 114
3 510 Wolska-Zogata Irena Wrocław 1973 K40

81
00:28:38
00:26:28


53
00:26:54
00:25:50


49
00:26:17
00:25:13
3 183
4 1115 Bakalarz-Wójcik Teresa Oleśnica KPZ SFORA 1970 K40 125
00:31:22
00:31:22


140
00:32:51
00:32:51




105
00:32:11
00:30:09
3 370
5 1276 joanna trzankowska Wrocław mój 1972 K40 159
00:34:36
00:34:01
126
00:31:08
00:28:54


112
00:31:46
00:29:30




3 397
6 624 Węgrzynowska Magdalena Byków Litwin Team 1976 K40



108
00:31:09
00:29:59
170
00:35:19
00:33:11
155
00:33:58
00:31:52


3 433
7 525 Fryszka Karolina Domasław Osadkowski Run Team 1971 K40

188
00:35:15
00:33:05
118
00:33:15
00:31:04


140
00:33:16
00:31:07


3 446
8 263 wojtala teresa wrocław 1969 K40 57
00:27:08
00:26:44
76
00:27:38
00:26:23








2 133
9 535 MAGDZIAK SYLWIA WROCŁAW 1977 K40

94
00:29:33
00:27:12
68
00:27:52
00:26:38






2 162
10 623 BROJANOWSKA MARLENA WROCŁAW 1968 K40



89
00:29:36
00:28:28


83
00:29:31
00:27:21


2 172
11 53 Lipiec Ewa Wrocław 1977 K40 80
00:28:16
00:27:59
98
00:29:34
00:27:19








2 178
12 665 Radziejewska Elżbieta Wrocław 1968 K40



119
00:33:26
00:31:04
134
00:33:02
00:30:45




2 253
13 670 Wolska Alina Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40





150
00:34:56
00:31:51
156
00:34:16
00:32:01


2 306
14 361 Zaród Katarzyna Chrząstawa Mała Chrząstawa 1975 K40 192
00:37:07
00:36:34
174
00:34:19
00:32:10








2 366
15 364 Drelichowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1977 K40 184
00:36:21
00:35:46




192
00:37:35
00:35:19




2 376
16 206 Zomerska Renata Wrocław 1976 K40 20
00:22:52
00:22:45










1 20
17 1007 Marcinkiewicz Marta Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 54
00:26:48
00:26:27










1 54
18 343 witkowska magdalena wrocław Grupa DBK Wrocław 1969 K40 73
00:28:10
00:27:41










1 73
19 679 Słupina Agnieszka WROCŁAW 1977 K40





107
00:31:35
00:29:20




1 107
20 564 Brojanowska Marzena Wrocław 1968 K40

124
00:31:13
00:28:53








1 124
21 783 DAŃKOWSKA ANNA WROCŁAW 1975 K40







132
00:31:44
00:30:36


1 132
22 833 Lech Anna Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 K40









140
00:55:08
00:52:05
1 140
23 1064 Janaszak Anna Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40 148
00:34:06
00:33:20










1 148
24 765 Kawka Joanna Wroclaw 1973 K40







149
00:33:45
00:31:31


1 149
25 283 Dojka Dorota Wrocław 1973 K40 160
00:34:28
00:34:08










1 160
26 163 Gleń Alicja Wrocław 1976 K40 164
00:34:51
00:34:23










1 164
27 441 Bender Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40

173
00:34:15
00:32:07








1 173
28 742 Zymlinska Joanna Wrocław Heart Attack 1970 K40







187
00:44:04
00:40:47


1 187
29 23 Szefler Magdalena Wrocław 1969 K40 191
00:37:13
00:36:33










1 191
30 140 Malinowska Ela Wroclaw Tarabuła 1975 K40 193
00:37:19
00:36:56










1 193

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni