z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 12 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław Wosiek Team 1996 K20 2
00:18:36
00:18:36
1
00:18:34
00:18:34
2
00:18:25
00:18:25
1
00:18:03
00:18:03
1
00:18:16
00:18:16
1
00:17:59
00:17:59
6 4
2 1163 Kaczmarek Aleksandra Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16 4
00:19:11
00:19:10
2
00:18:47
00:18:45
3
00:18:52
00:18:50
2
00:18:55
00:18:55
2
00:18:36
00:18:34
8
00:19:28
00:19:27
6 9
3 13 Przyjazna Anna Wrocław Wosiek Team 1997 K20

10
00:20:21
00:20:21
4
00:19:03
00:19:02
3
00:19:32
00:19:31
3
00:18:38
00:18:38
4
00:18:52
00:18:52
5 14
4 120 Liputa Emilia Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20

4
00:19:23
00:19:21
5
00:19:08
00:19:06


5
00:18:45
00:18:44
3
00:18:33
00:18:32
4 17
5 1031 Biernacka Katarzyna Syców Sobczyk Team/MKS Siechnice/ SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 3
00:18:57
00:18:54


6
00:19:30
00:19:28
4
00:19:40
00:19:40
4
00:18:41
00:18:41


4 17
6 255 Moczydlak Karolina Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 7
00:19:55
00:19:53


8
00:19:43
00:19:42
8
00:19:56
00:19:55


9
00:19:41
00:19:40
4 32
7 9 Grzywaczewska Justyna Lublin CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K20



10
00:20:13
00:20:12
11
00:20:09
00:20:09
7
00:19:45
00:19:45
5
00:19:08
00:19:08
4 33
8 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 5
00:19:49
00:19:46
9
00:20:21
00:20:17
13
00:20:21
00:20:19
13
00:20:43
00:20:41


7
00:19:21
00:19:20
5 34
9 157 Łabuz Małgorzata Wrocław #sobasteam 1985 K30

13
00:20:33
00:20:33
12
00:20:22
00:20:19
10
00:20:09
00:20:06
8
00:20:01
00:20:00


4 43
10 366 Długosz Paulina Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 11
00:21:38
00:21:36
12
00:20:36
00:20:33
11
00:20:19
00:20:17




11
00:20:45
00:20:45
4 45
11 1156 Budziewska Katarzyna Kobierzyce 1985 K30 19
00:23:01
00:22:36
15
00:21:03
00:21:00
14
00:20:38
00:20:37
15
00:21:15
00:21:12
9
00:20:33
00:20:33
10
00:20:27
00:20:27
6 48
12 356 Racinowska Sylwia Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 9
00:20:58
00:20:55
14
00:20:42
00:20:38
15
00:20:47
00:20:42


11
00:20:59
00:20:54


4 49
13 32 Nalewalska Joanna Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SobasTeam 1987 K30 13
00:21:45
00:21:39
17
00:21:53
00:21:45
18
00:21:30
00:21:23
22
00:22:12
00:22:07
18
00:22:02
00:21:58
12
00:21:25
00:21:18
6 60
14 369 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski Wosiek Team 1993 K20 10
00:21:37
00:21:33
18
00:21:52
00:21:47
17
00:21:15
00:21:14
19
00:21:53
00:21:51




4 64
15 93 Minorczyk Karina Wrocław 140minut.pl 1997 K20 17
00:22:35
00:22:30


22
00:22:02
00:21:58
14
00:21:16
00:21:11
13
00:21:41
00:21:37


4 66
16 448 Sonnek Marta Syców KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1981 K30

21
00:22:15
00:22:09
19
00:21:37
00:21:30
21
00:21:57
00:21:53
14
00:21:47
00:21:42
13
00:21:25
00:21:21
5 67
17 121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SobasTeam 1986 K30 18
00:22:36
00:22:30
25
00:22:38
00:22:25
21
00:22:07
00:21:57


20
00:22:18
00:22:09
15
00:21:45
00:21:40
5 74
18 199 Hotała Anna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 16
00:22:16
00:22:05
19
00:22:14
00:22:06
20
00:22:59
00:21:53
20
00:22:53
00:21:52




4 75
19 82 Pirozek Aneta Wrocław 1992 K20 31
00:23:58
00:23:50


26
00:22:37
00:22:28
25
00:23:39
00:22:38
21
00:23:15
00:22:12
22
00:22:29
00:22:23
5 94
20 440 Szymczak Zuzanna Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20

26
00:23:33
00:22:27


26
00:22:50
00:22:43
26
00:23:50
00:22:43
17
00:22:11
00:22:05
4 95
21 1086 Ploch Weronika Wrocław MKS PARASOL Wrocław 2001 K16 28
00:23:44
00:23:31
28
00:23:57
00:22:47
23
00:22:09
00:22:00


32
00:23:28
00:23:22
19
00:22:15
00:22:11
5 98
22 291 Pilichowska Karolina Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20

22
00:23:19
00:22:13
31
00:23:08
00:23:08


25
00:23:35
00:22:30
21
00:22:24
00:22:22
4 99
23 77 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1988 K20

33
00:24:10
00:23:00
25
00:23:21
00:22:12
24
00:23:22
00:22:19
22
00:23:19
00:22:16


4 104
24 1181 Świątek Ewelina Wrocław Spartanie Dzieciom 1980 K30 27
00:23:45
00:23:28
32
00:23:09
00:23:00


28
00:23:07
00:23:00
28
00:23:02
00:22:55
23
00:22:42
00:22:35
5 106
25 1120 Hurko Katarzyna Wrocław 1973 K40 26
00:23:17
00:23:11
30
00:23:00
00:22:51
29
00:23:02
00:22:56


36
00:24:41
00:23:36
26
00:23:44
00:22:44
5 111
26 459 Czarniecka Agata Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20



34
00:24:31
00:23:23
30
00:24:44
00:23:37
30
00:24:12
00:23:03
18
00:23:11
00:22:08
4 112
27 431 Drabik Joanna Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K20

45
00:24:16
00:24:09
27
00:22:39
00:22:36


24
00:22:29
00:22:28
20
00:22:22
00:22:20
4 116
28 357 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1969 K40 24
00:23:16
00:23:05
40
00:25:00
00:23:50
44
00:25:38
00:24:31


31
00:25:13
00:23:07
24
00:23:47
00:22:43
5 119
29 1240 Świętek Sylwia Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Team 1977 K40 30
00:23:59
00:23:47
39
00:24:52
00:23:40
36
00:24:35
00:23:27
40
00:25:42
00:24:37
33
00:24:31
00:23:25
29
00:24:32
00:23:30
6 128
30 387 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1977 K40 23
00:23:07
00:23:00
47
00:26:21
00:24:13




34
00:24:33
00:23:26
25
00:23:42
00:22:43
4 129
31 155 Kluz Adrianna Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 90
00:29:04
00:28:40
52
00:25:46
00:24:33
38
00:24:50
00:23:39
31
00:24:40
00:23:37


14
00:21:39
00:21:32
5 135
32 152 Zendwalewicz Ewa Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1982 K30

37
00:24:16
00:23:09
33
00:23:31
00:23:21
33
00:24:53
00:23:49


41
00:25:26
00:24:24
4 144
33 1214 Dżusajew Katarzyna Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1971 K40 35
00:24:01
00:23:57
51
00:24:43
00:24:32


39
00:24:42
00:24:34
41
00:25:16
00:24:11
33
00:24:49
00:23:47
5 148
34 226 Marszałek Karolina Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1996 K20 29
00:23:38
00:23:33
35
00:23:10
00:23:03


34
00:24:50
00:23:50


51
00:26:30
00:25:24
4 149
35 1029 Hawron Agnieszka Wrocław 1972 K40 33
00:24:04
00:23:55
56
00:25:59
00:24:47
47
00:25:53
00:24:40
44
00:27:11
00:25:01
46
00:26:53
00:24:43
30
00:25:36
00:23:36
6 153
36 327 Dziergwa Agnieszka Iwiny Sobas Team 1984 K30 34
00:24:03
00:23:55
60
00:26:18
00:25:12
50
00:25:00
00:24:51


38
00:24:54
00:23:50
31
00:25:37
00:23:36
5 153
37 181 Wyrzykowska Maria Kiełczów XIVLO 1999 K16 41
00:24:44
00:24:22
43
00:25:15
00:24:05
37
00:24:40
00:23:32




35
00:25:52
00:23:49
4 156
38 466 Świeboda Małgorzata Wrocław 1985 K30

57
00:26:10
00:24:58
46
00:25:51
00:24:39
42
00:25:56
00:24:49
37
00:24:57
00:23:47
32
00:24:51
00:23:45
5 157
39 26 Kujawińska Anna Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 40
00:24:18
00:24:12


40
00:24:11
00:24:05
46
00:26:10
00:25:06
43
00:25:30
00:24:25


4 169
40 87 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 43
00:24:30
00:24:23
58
00:25:17
00:24:59


43
00:26:01
00:24:58
45
00:25:40
00:24:30
39
00:25:09
00:24:06
5 170
41 57 Woźniak Karolina Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 38
00:24:19
00:24:11
48
00:25:20
00:24:13


41
00:25:57
00:24:49
49
00:26:09
00:25:00
44
00:25:37
00:24:34
5 171
42 1201 Policinska Justyna Czestochowa Polaris 1990 K20



32
00:23:19
00:23:10
45
00:26:10
00:25:02
61
00:26:23
00:26:16
36
00:25:52
00:23:49
4 174
43 128 Kuligowska Małgorzata Wrocław 1989 K20 48
00:26:00
00:25:43
46
00:25:24
00:24:13




42
00:26:23
00:24:15
38
00:25:08
00:24:06
4 174
44 64 Strauchold Anna Kamieniec Wrocławski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 K40 44
00:25:30
00:25:11
54
00:25:55
00:24:44
42
00:25:19
00:24:12


39
00:25:16
00:24:02


4 179
45 126 Bućko Alicja Jelenia Góra TS Regle Szklarska Poręba / Vege Runners 1997 K20 39
00:24:18
00:24:12


51
00:25:07
00:25:00
38
00:25:24
00:24:20
51
00:26:20
00:25:15


4 179
46 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 46
00:25:43
00:25:26
66
00:26:38
00:25:31
53
00:26:28
00:25:20
52
00:26:54
00:25:48


43
00:25:37
00:24:30
5 194
47 1184 Zablocka Dorota Wroclaw 1977 K40 49
00:26:12
00:25:53
61
00:26:23
00:25:14
55
00:26:37
00:25:30
50
00:26:40
00:25:34
50
00:26:18
00:25:07
45
00:25:43
00:24:37
6 194
48 1260 WACHOWSKA DOROTA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW / KB HARCOWNIK J-L 1979 K30

63
00:27:31
00:25:18
43
00:25:48
00:24:30
36
00:25:18
00:24:06
55
00:26:31
00:25:23


4 197
49 1239 Czop Ewa Wrocław 1978 K30 51
00:26:46
00:26:19
59
00:26:15
00:25:06
52
00:26:24
00:25:12
54
00:27:04
00:25:50
47
00:25:57
00:24:49
54
00:27:03
00:25:55
6 204
50 464 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1985 K30

70
00:27:22
00:26:06
49
00:26:04
00:24:49
60
00:28:40
00:26:30
52
00:27:24
00:25:17
46
00:26:43
00:24:43
5 207
51 193 Nalepa Jola Wrocław 1982 K30 65
00:27:32
00:27:04
79
00:28:45
00:26:26
54
00:27:40
00:25:30
56
00:28:08
00:26:04
53
00:27:29
00:25:20
56
00:28:10
00:26:09
6 219
52 1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K30 50
00:26:45
00:26:00
65
00:26:32
00:25:25
67
00:27:51
00:26:36
62
00:28:46
00:26:39
48
00:26:05
00:24:57


5 225
53 50 Ziemba Daria Lamki 1988 K20 52
00:26:37
00:26:26
64
00:26:29
00:25:19
56
00:26:43
00:25:33
55
00:27:02
00:26:00
74
00:27:59
00:26:53


5 227
54 1049 Ostrowska-Markowska Małgorzata OŁAWA Błękitne Ślimaczki 1983 K30 60
00:27:15
00:26:56


59
00:28:22
00:26:12
64
00:27:58
00:26:48
67
00:28:46
00:26:29


4 250
55 1053 Nadolska Marta Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 75
00:28:01
00:27:45
93
00:28:15
00:27:09
60
00:27:20
00:26:12
61
00:28:40
00:26:37
56
00:27:43
00:25:36


5 252
56 1112 Sarna Beata Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 K40 69
00:27:29
00:27:23
83
00:26:42
00:26:32
61
00:27:20
00:26:12
73
00:29:18
00:27:15
70
00:27:56
00:26:42
52
00:27:54
00:25:53
6 252
57 1223 Bombała Patrycja Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 105
00:30:31
00:29:36
97
00:28:32
00:27:18
72
00:28:29
00:27:14
65
00:27:58
00:26:50
62
00:27:30
00:26:18
55
00:27:05
00:26:02
6 254
58 389 Duleba Marzanna Wrocław #Sobasteam 1977 K40 61
00:27:22
00:26:58
72
00:28:25
00:26:12
62
00:27:35
00:26:23
59
00:28:34
00:26:30




4 254
59 598 Chołuj Małgorzata Szczodre Pro-Run Wrocław 1964 K50



66
00:27:41
00:26:35
72
00:28:21
00:27:11
71
00:27:58
00:26:44
53
00:27:54
00:25:53
4 262
60 1142 GAŁKIEWICZ Irena Wrocław Litwin Triathlon Team 1974 K40 67
00:27:42
00:27:17


64
00:27:35
00:26:24
71
00:29:13
00:27:10
72
00:28:56
00:26:50
61
00:28:00
00:26:54
5 263
61 1147 Stankiewicz Izabela Wrocław 1977 K40 87
00:28:52
00:28:22
71
00:27:17
00:26:07


49
00:26:31
00:25:27
58
00:26:54
00:25:45


4 265
62 1056 Kalinowska-Sroczyńska Joanna Wrocław MoLdUr TeAm 1981 K30 55
00:26:40
00:26:32
101
00:29:39
00:27:30


57
00:28:10
00:26:06
54
00:27:32
00:25:22


4 267
63 131 Pokojowczyk Magdalena Smolec Stefan też by pobiegał 1983 K30 58
00:27:10
00:26:48


65
00:27:39
00:26:26
68
00:28:05
00:26:57
77
00:29:21
00:27:09
81
00:30:39
00:28:32
5 268
64 38 Bondarewicz Agata Wrocław Bondziki 1979 K30

153
00:33:42
00:30:31


47
00:27:21
00:25:19
40
00:26:15
00:24:09
34
00:25:48
00:23:49
4 274
65 1055 Ładońska Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1982 K30 56
00:27:10
00:26:43
112
00:30:32
00:28:06
57
00:27:55
00:25:48
88
00:30:29
00:28:20
73
00:28:59
00:26:52


5 274
66 307 Gruszczyńska Patrycja Wrocław Sobczyk Team- MKS Siechnice 1979 K30 53
00:26:39
00:26:27
88
00:28:57
00:26:42


70
00:29:11
00:27:04
65
00:28:34
00:26:27


4 276
67 19 Czech Dorota Wrocław Pro-Run 1976 K40 78
00:28:12
00:27:55


80
00:28:43
00:27:31


64
00:27:32
00:26:22
57
00:27:19
00:26:17
4 279
68 522 Belczyk - Behrendt Karolina Wrocław 1987 K30

92
00:29:11
00:26:59


69
00:29:09
00:26:58
75
00:29:08
00:26:56
47
00:26:52
00:24:49
4 283
69 101 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 59
00:27:20
00:26:52
85
00:28:47
00:26:35


80
00:30:05
00:27:55


60
00:28:53
00:26:48
4 284
70 224 Żelazna Karolina Wrocław Runners@Atos 1989 K20 70
00:27:51
00:27:26
82
00:28:42
00:26:29


75
00:29:52
00:27:45
59
00:27:24
00:26:09


4 286
71 1217 Tubielewicz Katarzyna Wrocław 1985 K30 64
00:27:24
00:27:04
96
00:29:26
00:27:18


67
00:28:57
00:26:51
60
00:28:19
00:26:13


4 287
72 1295 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30

99
00:29:35
00:27:21
82
00:29:55
00:27:43
77
00:30:03
00:27:48
115
00:31:45
00:29:27
42
00:25:34
00:24:25
5 300
73 1149 stanok patrycja Świerzawa 1994 K20 116
00:30:56
00:30:36
53
00:26:52
00:24:42
48
00:25:56
00:24:44


85
00:29:36
00:27:26


4 302
74 287 Dering Agnieszka Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 63
00:27:24
00:27:02
86
00:27:49
00:26:35
75
00:28:33
00:27:22
78
00:29:54
00:27:48




4 302
75 442 Łaskawska Marta Wrocław 1990 K20



79
00:29:38
00:27:29
76
00:29:54
00:27:46
84
00:29:31
00:27:22
63
00:29:12
00:27:08
4 302
76 484 Kuc Asia Wroclaw 1989 K20

114
00:30:33
00:28:18
71
00:28:22
00:27:04
66
00:28:00
00:26:51
63
00:28:27
00:26:19
109
00:32:49
00:30:43
5 309
77 25 Rybczyńska Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40 74
00:28:10
00:27:44
120
00:31:00
00:28:41
84
00:29:13
00:28:03
81
00:30:01
00:27:56


77
00:30:10
00:28:07
5 316
78 105 Pągowska Magdalena Wrocław 1978 K30 85
00:28:33
00:28:17
119
00:30:56
00:28:40
78
00:28:40
00:27:25
74
00:28:43
00:27:32
82
00:29:33
00:27:20


5 319
79 110 Pikuła Julia Wrocław 1999 K16

68
00:27:02
00:25:51


86
00:29:30
00:28:18
108
00:31:19
00:29:07
59
00:28:46
00:26:42
4 321
80 1122 agatowska Anna Wrocław 1978 K30 71
00:27:56
00:27:28
100
00:28:37
00:27:24
73
00:28:36
00:27:19
82
00:30:02
00:27:57




4 326
81 1025 Bartosik Kamila Smolec Night Runners Wrocław/#SobasTeam 1977 K40 76
00:28:10
00:27:46
95
00:29:32
00:27:13
69
00:27:56
00:26:47




91
00:31:11
00:29:07
4 331
82 1041 Karmowska Magdalena Wrocław 1979 K30 96
00:29:25
00:29:01
145
00:31:58
00:29:48
83
00:29:02
00:27:52
90
00:30:28
00:28:22
91
00:30:19
00:28:10
71
00:29:03
00:27:59
6 335
83 1277 Sieńczyk Małgorzata Wrocław Brat Albert Team 1979 K30 77
00:28:05
00:27:51
91
00:28:07
00:26:58


110
00:31:30
00:29:24


58
00:28:20
00:26:17
4 336
84 572 Jaworska Agnieszka Wroclaw 1977 K40



87
00:29:26
00:28:08
99
00:31:02
00:28:52
93
00:30:24
00:28:13
64
00:29:13
00:27:12
4 343
85 243 Jach Katarzyna Wrocław maciek biega! 1991 K20

104
00:29:53
00:27:43


83
00:30:07
00:28:00
76
00:29:07
00:26:59
84
00:31:45
00:28:39
4 347
86 1256 Łata Kasia Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40

106
00:30:09
00:27:53
77
00:28:34
00:27:23
93
00:29:39
00:28:32
81
00:29:27
00:27:18


4 357
87 1006 Kaczyńska Paulina Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 82
00:28:14
00:28:05
102
00:29:41
00:27:34
88
00:29:37
00:28:25
85
00:29:29
00:28:18
190
00:50:06
00:48:55


5 357
88 295 Kozak Monika Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20 72
00:27:52
00:27:36
117
00:30:33
00:28:26




99
00:31:51
00:28:34
74
00:30:14
00:28:04
4 362
89 294 Wittenbeck Patrycja Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1993 K20 86
00:28:37
00:28:21
105
00:30:00
00:27:48




98
00:31:51
00:28:34
73
00:30:13
00:28:03
4 362
90 1140 Korgól Anna Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 102
00:29:58
00:29:30
103
00:30:52
00:27:42
76
00:29:30
00:27:22


87
00:29:51
00:27:37


4 368
91 1202 Telega Joanna Opole Polaris 1979 K30

135
00:30:28
00:29:22
74
00:27:29
00:27:20


96
00:29:29
00:28:23
65
00:29:25
00:27:22
4 370
92 269 Bambagioni Elena Wroclaw Blue Sky Runners 1975 K40 98
00:29:20
00:29:10


85
00:28:16
00:28:05
101
00:31:02
00:28:57
95
00:30:28
00:28:21


4 379
93 1010 Pastuszka ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20



97
00:31:19
00:29:08
121
00:32:13
00:29:59
86
00:30:39
00:27:26
80
00:31:27
00:28:27
4 384
94 1176 Preiss Maria Wroclaw Litwin Triathlon Team 1976 K40



103
00:30:58
00:29:48
128
00:32:33
00:30:25
90
00:30:16
00:28:09
66
00:28:28
00:27:22
4 387
95 512 hanslik celina Wroclaw TriActiv Ridley 1985 K30

116
00:30:40
00:28:19
98
00:30:18
00:29:12
104
00:32:09
00:29:05


72
00:30:09
00:28:03
4 390
96 305 Leśków Justyna Wrocław 1991 K20 101
00:29:44
00:29:29
127
00:31:16
00:28:55


159
00:34:38
00:32:27
94
00:30:29
00:28:20
70
00:29:57
00:27:52
5 392
97 1168 Malinowska Magdalena Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 171
00:35:19
00:34:35
171
00:35:22
00:32:05
109
00:32:19
00:30:02
109
00:32:30
00:29:24
106
00:31:15
00:28:59
69
00:29:53
00:27:48
6 393
98 21 Feliszek Anna Radwanice End or finał Team 1974 K40 93
00:28:59
00:28:47
109
00:30:18
00:27:59
86
00:30:17
00:28:07
113
00:31:46
00:29:31




4 401
99 37 Bortkiewicz Monika Wrocław Nie widzę przeszkód 1987 K30 89
00:28:51
00:28:33


105
00:31:05
00:29:52
131
00:31:42
00:30:36


83
00:29:39
00:28:34
4 408
100 1019 Liszewska Marcelina Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1984 K30 97
00:29:24
00:29:07


101
00:30:38
00:29:26
105
00:30:27
00:29:17
105
00:30:07
00:28:57


4 408
101 1066 Ciołkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K30

143
00:31:45
00:29:35
93
00:31:17
00:28:56
95
00:30:47
00:28:40
78
00:30:27
00:27:10


4 409
102 338 Wojciechowska Beata Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 108
00:30:03
00:29:46




123
00:31:24
00:30:13
103
00:32:03
00:28:45
78
00:30:31
00:28:20
4 412
103 1082 Żołnierowicz Karolina Wrocław 1971 K40 103
00:30:05
00:29:31
131
00:31:26
00:29:07
99
00:30:32
00:29:18
125
00:32:27
00:30:18
112
00:31:30
00:29:18
99
00:31:23
00:29:21
6 413
104 471 Ciura Alicja Mirków Capgemini 1995 K20

133
00:31:25
00:29:15
94
00:31:17
00:29:04
106
00:31:29
00:29:17
114
00:31:45
00:29:26
102
00:32:43
00:29:35
5 416
105 395 KANUS MARTA WROCŁAW 1980 K30 130
00:32:09
00:31:34
111
00:30:15
00:28:04


108
00:31:30
00:29:21


68
00:29:34
00:27:29
4 417
106 129 Kaminska-Sikorska Kalina Wrocław Europa Ubezpieczenia 1975 K40 111
00:30:27
00:30:11
118
00:30:40
00:28:30


96
00:30:48
00:28:42
92
00:30:24
00:28:12


4 417
107 112 Poliwoda Paulina Wysoka Poliwoda Team 1980 K30 100
00:29:47
00:29:25
121
00:31:04
00:28:44


114
00:31:46
00:29:36


85
00:30:44
00:28:41
4 420
108 216 Słota Małgorzata Opole 1979 K30 107
00:30:13
00:29:41
140
00:31:40
00:29:31




104
00:32:06
00:28:52
76
00:30:11
00:28:06
4 427
109 186 Sadowska Agnieszka Wrocław Wrocławska Szóstka 1979 K30 92
00:29:16
00:28:46
128
00:31:29
00:29:05
90
00:30:41
00:28:31
117
00:32:02
00:29:48




4 427
110 133 Ubych Małgorzata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1990 K20 94
00:29:12
00:28:57
132
00:31:30
00:29:10




113
00:31:33
00:29:20
88
00:31:00
00:28:48
4 427
111 300 Leszkiewicz Iwona Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1974 K40 109
00:30:05
00:29:49
139
00:31:42
00:29:30


124
00:31:25
00:30:15
107
00:32:22
00:29:05
94
00:31:23
00:29:12
5 434
112 242 Ogrodnik Anna Wroclaw Running Academy 1983 K30

156
00:33:07
00:30:58
91
00:30:53
00:28:44
102
00:31:13
00:29:00
89
00:30:07
00:27:53


4 438
113 228 Miszkieło Renata Wrocław Lipa Piotrowska 1974 K40

123
00:32:08
00:28:50


119
00:33:04
00:29:55
119
00:33:02
00:29:46
79
00:31:23
00:28:21
4 440
114 261 DURAŁ Paulina Wrocław Trening Ultrasa 1985 K30 110
00:30:38
00:30:02
142
00:31:52
00:29:35




116
00:31:38
00:29:27
75
00:30:09
00:28:05
4 443
115 1116 Luchowska Karolina Wrocław TOR 1983 K30

115
00:30:38
00:28:19


116
00:31:44
00:29:41
126
00:32:20
00:30:08
112
00:33:21
00:31:16
4 469
116 1274 Smyrnova Kateryna Wrocław Skyrunners 1986 K30 152
00:34:05
00:33:28
181
00:34:56
00:32:35
115
00:31:51
00:30:34
100
00:30:04
00:28:55
102
00:30:52
00:28:44


5 469
117 567 CICHOCKA-DĘBICKA EWA WROCŁAW 1961 K50

167
00:34:16
00:31:56
110
00:31:20
00:30:14
133
00:33:44
00:30:40
118
00:30:54
00:29:46
108
00:33:26
00:30:28
5 469
118 79 Dyjak Bożena Wrocław 1963 K50 119
00:30:58
00:30:51
155
00:30:55
00:30:47
104
00:30:56
00:29:50
132
00:32:45
00:30:40
120
00:31:01
00:29:46


5 475
119 1072 Dąbrowska Ewa WROCŁAW 1972 K40 176
00:35:29
00:35:02
189
00:34:24
00:33:11
142
00:35:06
00:32:55
137
00:32:57
00:30:51
101
00:29:49
00:28:40
96
00:30:25
00:29:18
6 476
120 1210 Dudzik Aneta Suchy Dwór Velicante Sport Team 1982 K30 115
00:31:07
00:30:34


102
00:30:49
00:29:42
151
00:34:58
00:31:52


110
00:33:08
00:31:04
4 478
121 292 Paulus Katarzyna Szewce 1975 K40 133
00:32:24
00:31:59


117
00:32:53
00:30:38
118
00:32:08
00:29:52
111
00:31:28
00:29:14


4 479
122 238 Żukrowska Kornelia Wrocław Flo Team 1988 K20 106
00:29:49
00:29:39
147
00:32:13
00:29:56


140
00:31:04
00:31:04
88
00:28:52
00:27:47


4 481
123 1138 Cieszkowska-Kuchta Magdalena Brzezina 1972 K40

137
00:32:40
00:29:28
95
00:31:17
00:29:04


135
00:32:54
00:30:39
114
00:34:23
00:31:24
4 481
124 270 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 99
00:29:25
00:29:15
146
00:31:03
00:29:49
106
00:31:06
00:29:53
130
00:31:41
00:30:33




4 481
125 118 Kowalska-Barwińska Klaudia Wrocław 1978 K30

144
00:31:52
00:29:37
122
00:33:36
00:31:25


129
00:32:31
00:30:18
90
00:31:00
00:28:56
4 485
126 1218 Żydek Katarzyna Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 123
00:31:36
00:31:19
175
00:35:27
00:32:14
125
00:33:53
00:31:34
152
00:35:07
00:31:58
138
00:34:02
00:30:51
101
00:32:34
00:29:33
6 487
127 78 Kołek Adrianna Nowa Sól Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1998 K16 177
00:35:34
00:35:08
178
00:34:46
00:32:22
100
00:30:42
00:29:25
115
00:31:44
00:29:38


97
00:30:24
00:29:18
5 489
128 1263 Franczak Aleksandra Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 135
00:32:37
00:32:02
164
00:33:41
00:31:26


189
00:38:07
00:34:55
109
00:32:26
00:29:08
82
00:30:44
00:28:33
5 490
129 85 Masalska Julita Wrocław End or fina ł Team 1981 K30 81
00:28:15
00:28:03
187
00:35:16
00:32:57
92
00:30:55
00:28:45
145
00:33:52
00:31:38




4 505
130 149 POLAŃSKA DOROTA Wrocław Triathlon Mietków Team 1968 K40 117
00:31:06
00:30:37
154
00:32:41
00:30:33


163
00:34:53
00:32:41
134
00:33:50
00:30:36
100
00:31:37
00:29:32
5 505
131 1047 Sznajder Joanna Wrocław 1983 K30 126
00:31:49
00:31:22
170
00:35:26
00:32:02
114
00:32:49
00:30:33
97
00:31:57
00:28:43




4 507
132 1021 Barwicka Sonia Ruda Śląska 1985 K30

184
00:35:01
00:32:48
131
00:33:31
00:32:18
171
00:35:26
00:33:16
121
00:31:59
00:29:48
86
00:30:44
00:28:42
5 509
133 667 Lajks Urszula Wrocław 1970 K40

176
00:35:41
00:32:17
120
00:33:26
00:31:05
135
00:33:04
00:30:47
80
00:29:23
00:27:11


4 511
134 1098 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław NOA - Run your life 1990 K20 127
00:31:42
00:31:28
159
00:33:21
00:31:08


122
00:32:09
00:30:03


103
00:31:53
00:29:46
4 511
135 178 Koza Małgorzata Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF / ZKKK 1998 K16 113
00:30:36
00:30:21
136
00:32:40
00:29:27
112
00:32:46
00:30:27


151
00:34:45
00:31:34


4 512
136 1009 Bołtuć Dominika Wrocław 1995 K20 112
00:30:49
00:30:15
138
00:32:43
00:29:29
96
00:31:16
00:29:05
168
00:35:22
00:33:08




4 514
137 501 Koczura Alina Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40

157
00:34:13
00:30:58


141
00:34:14
00:31:07
124
00:33:11
00:29:57
95
00:32:13
00:29:13
4 517
138 1141 Kozłowska Ewa Wrocław 1986 K30 139
00:33:03
00:32:30
161
00:33:38
00:31:21




122
00:32:10
00:29:52
98
00:31:29
00:29:20
4 520
139 331 Mazurczak Ewa Kiełczówek RUN Wilczyce 1977 K40 170
00:35:20
00:34:35
190
00:36:29
00:33:12
134
00:34:36
00:32:19
103
00:32:09
00:29:02
159
00:34:46
00:32:30
129
00:37:51
00:34:52
6 525
140 252 MOSKALIK KAROLINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 K30 144
00:33:10
00:32:44
166
00:32:55
00:31:47
148
00:33:53
00:33:49


141
00:32:13
00:31:07
92
00:30:12
00:29:10
5 525
141 55 Kowalska Kinga Wrocław NOA - Run Your Life 1997 K20 175
00:35:34
00:34:59
186
00:35:15
00:32:56


148
00:33:56
00:31:45
117
00:31:57
00:29:44
89
00:30:59
00:28:55
5 529
142 95 Prusko Katarzyna Samotwór Prusaczki biegają 1981 K30 155
00:34:33
00:33:40
185
00:36:08
00:32:52


147
00:33:50
00:31:44
144
00:34:22
00:31:11
87
00:31:44
00:28:46
5 533
143 1284 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40 114
00:31:07
00:30:34
148
00:33:21
00:30:00


127
00:33:25
00:30:21
146
00:34:34
00:31:21


4 535
144 1224 Podyma Aleksandra Wrocław 1994 K20 141
00:33:00
00:32:42


124
00:31:39
00:31:28
154
00:34:13
00:32:04


117
00:34:07
00:32:02
4 536
145 470 Ciura Marzena Siedlec 1971 K40

158
00:34:17
00:31:00
123
00:33:38
00:31:25
153
00:34:14
00:32:01
148
00:33:49
00:31:31
115
00:33:34
00:31:25
5 539
146 1227 Caban Marta Wrocław 1986 K30 136
00:32:50
00:32:10


133
00:34:41
00:32:18
149
00:35:02
00:31:49
163
00:36:02
00:32:47
122
00:35:27
00:32:20
5 540
147 20 Justyna Adamowicz Wrocław 1980 K30 131
00:32:07
00:31:52


129
00:33:25
00:32:17
161
00:35:45
00:32:39


127
00:37:16
00:34:16
4 548
148 1136 SOBCZAK Beata WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 149
00:34:06
00:33:23
162
00:34:45
00:31:24




147
00:34:34
00:31:22
93
00:31:13
00:29:10
4 551
149 1228 Dullak Agnieszka Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1982 K30 143
00:33:22
00:32:44


135
00:34:44
00:32:21
173
00:36:33
00:33:20
161
00:36:00
00:32:44
120
00:35:24
00:32:17
5 559
150 1215 Żydek Małgorzata KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE ACTIV EAGLES PRO 1988 K20 163
00:34:42
00:34:22
213
00:37:38
00:34:25
152
00:36:35
00:34:16
167
00:36:15
00:33:07
130
00:33:36
00:30:25
118
00:35:05
00:32:05
6 563
151 1242 Tetelewska Agnieszka Wrocław 1976 K40 134
00:32:26
00:32:01
179
00:34:36
00:32:22
141
00:35:02
00:32:51
162
00:34:55
00:32:40
145
00:33:37
00:31:18


5 582
152 109 Sułkowska Adrianna Domasław Gabinety Stomatologiczne Tarabuła 1996 K20 179
00:35:39
00:35:13
149
00:32:21
00:30:04
116
00:31:54
00:30:37
139
00:33:05
00:30:59




4 583
153 1080 Wirth-Czarcińska Magdalena Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1975 K40 147
00:33:58
00:33:16
160
00:33:19
00:31:12
121
00:33:28
00:31:11
155
00:35:13
00:32:10
162
00:35:59
00:32:46


5 583
154 435 GRZELAK Danuta Wrocław 1967 K50

195
00:36:37
00:33:22
126
00:34:03
00:31:46
138
00:34:05
00:30:57
131
00:32:51
00:30:35


4 590
155 615 Cudecka Jadwiga Szewce Night runners wroclaw 1993 K20



139
00:33:48
00:32:33
172
00:36:23
00:33:17
160
00:34:58
00:32:42
119
00:34:14
00:32:06
4 590
156 462 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska Średzcy Biegacze 1987 K30

165
00:34:49
00:31:31


166
00:36:18
00:33:06
150
00:34:48
00:31:31
116
00:34:29
00:31:28
4 597
157 56 Gerus Urszula Wrocław 1965 K50 185
00:36:35
00:35:54
196
00:36:39
00:33:22
137
00:34:45
00:32:30
181
00:37:10
00:33:59
158
00:35:37
00:32:22
123
00:35:23
00:32:22
6 599
158 381 Nowicka-Chwastyk Magdalena Wrocław 1989 K20 132
00:32:27
00:31:57




185
00:37:51
00:34:42
170
00:37:19
00:34:05
126
00:37:11
00:34:09
4 613
159 1063 Koczan Elżbieta Wrocław 1962 K50 189
00:36:57
00:36:28
204
00:37:04
00:33:44


164
00:36:04
00:32:53
157
00:34:19
00:32:01
113
00:34:20
00:31:20
5 623
160 1106 Borek Marta Wrocław 1984 K30 128
00:32:08
00:31:29
177
00:36:26
00:32:21
136
00:32:24
00:32:24


182
00:39:03
00:35:50


4 623
161 308 Wierzbicka Karolina Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 145
00:33:38
00:33:08
219
00:38:41
00:35:27
159
00:49:48
00:47:31
202
00:43:23
00:40:13
186
00:43:50
00:40:36
134
00:43:01
00:39:58
6 624
162 213 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1991 K20 174
00:35:32
00:34:55
226
00:39:43
00:36:29
156
00:38:28
00:36:12
200
00:39:50
00:37:36
177
00:37:28
00:35:09
121
00:34:26
00:32:19
6 628
163 413 Chudzińska Patrycja Wrocław 1986 K30

183
00:35:01
00:32:47
130
00:33:31
00:32:17
190
00:37:12
00:35:02
128
00:32:27
00:30:17


4 631
164 1250 Puchalska Katarzyna Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1981 K30 140
00:33:08
00:32:37
172
00:35:26
00:32:06


169
00:36:13
00:33:09
165
00:36:17
00:33:06


4 646
165 177 Kendra Katarzyna Wrocław 1977 K40 156
00:34:18
00:33:44
192
00:35:39
00:33:19
132
00:34:31
00:32:18


180
00:38:32
00:35:17


4 660
166 123 Wołczak Sylwia Warszawa 1981 K30 157
00:34:04
00:33:44
200
00:35:53
00:33:29
128
00:33:23
00:32:08
178
00:35:48
00:33:40




4 663
167 348 Dębska Beata Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 198
00:41:02
00:40:29
223
00:39:16
00:36:02
158
00:43:45
00:41:29
201
00:43:21
00:40:11
185
00:43:49
00:40:35
135
00:43:02
00:40:00
6 676
168 365 Kosińska Beata Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 197
00:40:55
00:40:22
227
00:39:59
00:36:44
160
00:49:48
00:47:31
204
00:45:37
00:42:25
189
00:44:21
00:41:06
131
00:38:25
00:35:20
6 677
169 303 Kurczyna - Głuszczak Magdalena Ząbkowice Śląskie Aby do Mety 1991 K20 153
00:33:53
00:33:32
214
00:38:01
00:34:48


187
00:37:57
00:34:47


125
00:36:09
00:33:07
4 679
170 182 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40

211
00:37:35
00:34:19


179
00:37:02
00:33:52
167
00:36:50
00:33:36
124
00:35:51
00:32:48
4 681
171 160 Piekarska Krystyna Wrocław 1979 K30 166
00:35:10
00:34:27
203
00:37:06
00:33:43
143
00:35:14
00:33:01


169
00:37:11
00:33:57


4 681
172 1071 Michalewska Katarzyna Wrocław Trenuj z Nami 1987 K30 172
00:35:22
00:34:37
208
00:37:33
00:34:09
149
00:34:00
00:34:00
193
00:38:37
00:35:24
171
00:37:30
00:34:10


5 685
173 1114 Ładońska Ewa Wrocław Parkrun Wrocław 1959 K50 151
00:34:13
00:33:28
191
00:36:28
00:33:14


177
00:35:57
00:33:38
168
00:35:51
00:33:36


4 687
174 232 Gutowska Hanna Wroclaw 1981 K30 187
00:36:45
00:36:02
207
00:34:12
00:34:09
145
00:35:28
00:33:05
182
00:37:12
00:34:05
174
00:37:54
00:34:38


5 688
175 1248 Mądry Marta Wrocław 21k.pl/ trenujznami.pl 1987 K30 168
00:35:18
00:34:32
205
00:37:25
00:34:02
144
00:35:16
00:33:04


172
00:37:29
00:34:10


4 689
176 141 Madej Magdalena Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1974 K40 150
00:33:46
00:33:23
217
00:37:29
00:35:11
146
00:35:27
00:33:15


181
00:38:35
00:35:22


4 694
177 1187 Tamul-Przechewka Joanna Wrocław 1974 K40

168
00:35:16
00:31:58
154
00:37:12
00:35:55
199
00:38:53
00:37:32
179
00:37:32
00:35:15


4 700
178 1107 Zawadzka Justyna Wrocław 1981 K30

228
00:40:19
00:36:57
157
00:39:07
00:36:47


183
00:40:19
00:36:59
133
00:39:50
00:36:46
4 701
179 168 Ksok Krystyna Wrocław 1958 K50 180
00:35:59
00:35:29
218
00:37:32
00:35:15
155
00:37:15
00:35:55
195
00:38:53
00:35:49
175
00:38:07
00:34:49


5 705
180 1100 Psiuk Justyna Wrocław 1975 K40 173
00:35:14
00:34:37
209
00:36:21
00:34:10
153
00:37:52
00:35:31


184
00:40:40
00:37:23


4 719
181 1175 CYRAN ANNA Paczków 1986 K30

220
00:37:50
00:35:28
147
00:35:45
00:33:27
180
00:37:04
00:33:58
176
00:38:15
00:34:59


4 723
182 1230 Kołacz Joanna Wrocław 1994 K20 158
00:34:30
00:33:58
229
00:40:21
00:37:00


175
00:36:40
00:33:30
166
00:35:20
00:33:07


4 728
183 1026 Filipek Agnieszka Wrocław Klub Bobika 1981 K30

231
00:40:23
00:37:06


197
00:39:41
00:36:34
173
00:37:52
00:34:36
128
00:37:51
00:34:52
4 729
184 201 Ruszczak Anna Poznań 1974 K40 188
00:37:03
00:36:27
230
00:40:19
00:37:06


196
00:39:07
00:36:00


130
00:38:14
00:35:15
4 744
185 498 Dąbrowska Agata Wisznia Mała GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1975 K40

224
00:39:38
00:36:23


203
00:45:34
00:42:23
188
00:44:20
00:41:06
136
00:43:04
00:40:02
4 751

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 531 Pawłowska Magdalena Bogatynia GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16

5
00:19:41
00:19:39


6
00:19:51
00:19:50


6
00:19:12
00:19:10
3 17
2 31 Chruszcz-Figiel Magdalena Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K20 8
00:20:41
00:20:37
7
00:20:03
00:20:00
9
00:19:57
00:19:54






3 24
3 533 Siedlecka Natalia Nunak Olesno KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16

6
00:19:46
00:19:44
7
00:19:38
00:19:36
12
00:20:27
00:20:25




3 25
4 353 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30

16
00:21:15
00:21:12


16
00:21:32
00:21:30
10
00:20:46
00:20:42


3 42
5 654 Zywer Urszula Żarów Wataha Grupa Treningowa 1994 K20





17
00:22:47
00:21:45
12
00:21:19
00:21:16
16
00:22:51
00:21:49
3 45
6 602 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica MEDYCY 1995 K20



24
00:22:13
00:22:05
29
00:23:07
00:23:00
19
00:23:06
00:22:00


3 72
7 337 Kuśmierska Magdalena Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 21
00:22:57
00:22:52


28
00:22:55
00:22:49
32
00:23:51
00:23:43




3 81
8 1075 Sikora Agnieszka Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40

42
00:25:14
00:24:02


37
00:25:24
00:24:17
35
00:24:34
00:23:27


3 114
9 239 Sarul Karolina Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1990 K20 36
00:24:07
00:24:01
49
00:24:54
00:24:24
30
00:23:07
00:23:00






3 115
10 1102 Żyła Agata Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1996 K20





63
00:27:45
00:26:40
68
00:28:50
00:26:34
50
00:26:32
00:25:16
3 181
11 510 Wolska-Zogata Irena Wrocław 1973 K40

81
00:28:38
00:26:28


53
00:26:54
00:25:50


49
00:26:17
00:25:13
3 183
12 286 Magdziak Iwona Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 66
00:27:45
00:27:13
77
00:28:43
00:26:23
81
00:28:53
00:27:38






3 224
13 67 Szutowska Aneta Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1990 K20 68
00:27:42
00:27:21




79
00:29:55
00:27:50
79
00:29:19
00:27:11


3 226
14 1235 Justyńska Sylwia Wrocław 1989 K20 88
00:28:28
00:28:22
80
00:28:38
00:26:28
63
00:27:36
00:26:24






3 231
15 1137 zakrzewska-polańczyk sylwia Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 83
00:28:36
00:28:06
89
00:30:07
00:26:55




97
00:31:35
00:28:23


3 269
16 1252 Pieter Katarzyna Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30





144
00:34:49
00:31:34
100
00:30:56
00:28:37
104
00:31:51
00:29:47
3 348
17 137 Wejner Katarzyna Murów 1991 K20 122
00:31:45
00:31:10


111
00:32:33
00:30:21


123
00:32:12
00:29:56


3 356
18 1155 Marciniak Justyna Wrocław Decathlon Magnolia 1991 K20 118
00:31:12
00:30:51
108
00:30:07
00:27:57




142
00:33:18
00:31:08


3 368
19 1115 Bakalarz-Wójcik Teresa Oleśnica KPZ SFORA 1970 K40 125
00:31:22
00:31:22


140
00:32:51
00:32:51




105
00:32:11
00:30:09
3 370
20 63 Borowiec Katarzyna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 124
00:32:14
00:31:20




143
00:34:25
00:31:13
127
00:31:21
00:30:10


3 394
21 1276 joanna trzankowska Wrocław mój 1972 K40 159
00:34:36
00:34:01
126
00:31:08
00:28:54


112
00:31:46
00:29:30




3 397
22 624 Węgrzynowska Magdalena Byków Litwin Team 1976 K40



108
00:31:09
00:29:59
170
00:35:19
00:33:11
155
00:33:58
00:31:52


3 433
23 525 Fryszka Karolina Domasław Osadkowski Run Team 1971 K40

188
00:35:15
00:33:05
118
00:33:15
00:31:04


140
00:33:16
00:31:07


3 446
24 323 Jarosińska Agnieszka Ozimek Grupa DBK WROCŁAW 1981 K30 203
00:43:13
00:42:40


161
00:49:49
00:47:32




138
00:50:29
00:47:27
3 502
25 1288 syrnik ewa prusice 1981 K30

212
00:37:36
00:34:24


188
00:37:53
00:34:50


111
00:33:14
00:31:09
3 511
26 81 Glądała Anna Wrocław 1988 K20 181
00:36:05
00:35:30


151
00:35:23
00:34:08
184
00:37:38
00:34:33




3 516
27 1152 Sabura-Mielnik Katarzyna Wrocław 1989 K20 169
00:35:17
00:34:34
198
00:36:45
00:33:28




153
00:33:58
00:31:42


3 520
28 1033 Luberadzka Gosia Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 K30

202
00:36:53
00:33:37
138
00:34:51
00:32:33
194
00:38:40
00:35:25




3 534
29 59 Kamińska-Grzybowska Agnieszka Wrocław 1982 K30 178
00:35:56
00:35:12
201
00:36:43
00:33:30


176
00:36:46
00:33:38




3 555
30 11 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ Wosiek Team 1991 K20 1
00:18:23
00:18:23


1
00:18:18
00:18:18






2 2
31 279 Zajączkowska Anna Trzebnica 1993 K20 6
00:19:53
00:19:49
3
00:19:15
00:19:11








2 9
32 767 Piskorek Aleksandra Wrocław Wosiek Team 2001 K16





5
00:19:48
00:19:48
6
00:19:27
00:19:27


2 11
33 519 Zinczenko Zuzanna Trzebnica MKS Parasol Wrocław 2001 K16

8
00:20:08
00:20:06


9
00:19:57
00:19:57




2 17
34 467 Kaucka Alicja Bielawa Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1988 K20

11
00:20:37
00:20:33
16
00:20:48
00:20:45






2 27
35 382 Nowakowska Ewelina Oława Drużyna Adamka/Szkoła Mistrzostwa Sportowego 2001 K16 12
00:21:40
00:21:38
23
00:22:22
00:22:20








2 35
36 7 Ciesiółka Katarzyna Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16





18
00:22:52
00:21:51
17
00:21:59
00:21:52


2 35
37 6 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16





23
00:23:16
00:22:16
15
00:21:52
00:21:46


2 38
38 341 Sołyga Anna Ostrzeszów AZS UMED WROC 1993 K20 15
00:21:59
00:21:56
29
00:23:54
00:22:48








2 44
39 698 Machowska Weronika Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu/UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1986 K30







23
00:22:26
00:22:21
27
00:22:54
00:22:48
2 50
40 505 Krzaczkowska Iwona Wroclaw Dziki Wrocław 1982 K30

31
00:24:02
00:22:55


27
00:23:46
00:22:43




2 58
41 104 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 25
00:23:20
00:23:09
34
00:24:13
00:23:03








2 59
42 616 Ciura Aleksandra Siedlec WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2001 K16



35
00:25:32
00:23:24


27
00:23:56
00:22:52


2 62
43 399 Knoppek Monika Wrocław Wosiek Team 1978 K30 32
00:24:05
00:23:52








48
00:26:17
00:25:03
2 80
44 245 Boruta-Kołodziej Emilia Wrocław KołoTeam 1984 K30 42
00:24:25
00:24:22
50
00:24:35
00:24:27








2 92
45 5 LIPIŃSKA JULIA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16





48
00:26:27
00:25:25
44
00:25:33
00:24:29


2 92
46 449 Krużołek Monika Wrocław 1986 K30

55
00:25:58
00:24:45
39
00:24:53
00:23:43






2 94
47 760 Średniawa Paulina Wrocław 1989 K20







57
00:28:02
00:25:44
40
00:25:26
00:24:17
2 97
48 458 Kalicińska Monika Siechnice Nostromo 1983 K30

67
00:26:45
00:25:32
58
00:27:05
00:25:52






2 125
49 263 wojtala teresa wrocław 1969 K40 57
00:27:08
00:26:44
76
00:27:38
00:26:23








2 133
50 1160 Filipienko Wioleta Wrocław Capgemini 1994 K20 47
00:25:50
00:25:38
87
00:26:40
00:26:40








2 134
51 535 MAGDZIAK SYLWIA WROCŁAW 1977 K40

94
00:29:33
00:27:12
68
00:27:52
00:26:38






2 162
52 623 BROJANOWSKA MARLENA WROCŁAW 1968 K40



89
00:29:36
00:28:28


83
00:29:31
00:27:21


2 172
53 53 Lipiec Ewa Wrocław 1977 K40 80
00:28:16
00:27:59
98
00:29:34
00:27:19








2 178
54 685 Jarczynska Adriana Wroclaw AXIOM RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30





89
00:31:25
00:28:22
110
00:32:24
00:29:13


2 199
55 312 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 91
00:29:05
00:28:42




129
00:33:39
00:30:31




2 220
56 197 Derej Maria Wrocław KS NEONET 1978 K30

130
00:31:17
00:29:07


92
00:29:34
00:28:30




2 222
57 51 Grzebyk Agata Wrocław 1978 K30 79
00:28:16
00:27:59
151
00:32:21
00:30:05








2 230
58 420 BARTOSZEWSKA Magda wrocław 1984 K30







143
00:33:25
00:31:08
107
00:32:17
00:30:10
2 250
59 665 Radziejewska Elżbieta Wrocław 1968 K40



119
00:33:26
00:31:04
134
00:33:02
00:30:45




2 253
60 203 Fliszewska Alina Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1989 K20 138
00:32:50
00:32:29
125
00:31:20
00:28:54








2 263
61 1088 Jurczenko Sylwia Wrocław NieMaToJakPełneKorytko 1991 K20 190
00:37:32
00:36:31




87
00:29:35
00:28:19




2 277
62 674 Klewicka Paula Oleśnica 1990 K20





146
00:34:07
00:31:43
152
00:34:54
00:31:39


2 298
63 670 Wolska Alina Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40





150
00:34:56
00:31:51
156
00:34:16
00:32:01


2 306
64 491 Mróz Justyna WĘGRÓW 1985 K30

182
00:35:52
00:32:37
127
00:34:01
00:31:52






2 309
65 222 Baszyńska Ulana Wrocław 1984 K30 137
00:32:56
00:32:22
193
00:36:41
00:33:21








2 330
66 712 Frysiak Grażyna Wrocław 1985 K30





174
00:35:34
00:33:28
164
00:35:11
00:32:55


2 338
67 209 Urbanska-Krawczyk Izabela Kamieniec Wrocławski Familyfit Kamieniec Wrocławski PB RL 1958 K50

197
00:36:45
00:33:28


165
00:36:13
00:33:03




2 362
68 266 Wieszaczewska Agnieszka Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1986 K30 165
00:35:07
00:34:26
199
00:36:43
00:33:28








2 364
69 361 Zaród Katarzyna Chrząstawa Mała Chrząstawa 1975 K40 192
00:37:07
00:36:34
174
00:34:19
00:32:10








2 366
70 437 Kuchta Karolina Chełm 1997 K20

222
00:39:09
00:35:50
150
00:36:28
00:34:08






2 372
71 1273 Olaczek Magdalena MROZÓW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 K30 161
00:34:50
00:34:10
215
00:38:19
00:34:58








2 376
72 364 Drelichowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1977 K40 184
00:36:21
00:35:46




192
00:37:35
00:35:19




2 376
73 1251 Dąbrowska Anna Wrocław 2000 K16 204
00:43:18
00:42:44
210
00:37:29
00:34:12








2 414
74 800 Hornik Aleksandra Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K20









2
00:18:03
00:18:03
1 2
75 731 Romanowska Justyna Kąty Wrocławskie Wosiek Team 1993 K20





7
00:19:54
00:19:52




1 7
76 316 Mikołajek Małgorzata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K30 14
00:21:56
00:21:48










1 14
77 775 Adamska Joanna Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1997 K20







16
00:22:53
00:21:51


1 16
78 124 Skrzypińska Olga Mokronos Dolny MKS Parasol Wrocław 2001 K16

20
00:22:18
00:22:08








1 20
79 206 Zomerska Renata Wrocław 1976 K40 20
00:22:52
00:22:45










1 20
80 386 Kalarus Ania Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 22
00:22:58
00:22:54










1 22
81 469 Ridel Magdalena ŚWIDNICA Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1982 K30

24
00:22:27
00:22:21








1 24
82 477 Łuczak Justyna Warta SOBCZYK TEAM -MKS SIECHNICE 1996 K20

27
00:22:44
00:22:28








1 27
83 812 Baranowska Angelika Wroclaw Backrunners Wrocław 1991 K20









28
00:24:38
00:23:28
1 28
84 593 Adamczak Adrianna Wroclaw 1990 K20







29
00:23:10
00:23:02


1 29
85 545 FELMAK NATALIA PRZEWÓZ MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2001 K16





35
00:24:56
00:23:54




1 35
86 436 Jednoróg Joanna Długołęka Karkonosz Running Team 1978 K30

36
00:24:09
00:23:03








1 36
87 816 Wójcik Justyna Mirków 1990 K20









37
00:25:11
00:24:01
1 37
88 392 Panaszek Justyna Trzebów 10 BKPanc 1989 K20 37
00:24:17
00:24:03










1 37
89 543 Łampika Kinga Smolec Night Runners Wrocław 1980 K30

38
00:23:43
00:23:34








1 38
90 487 Sojka Katarzyna Gaworzyce Sobczyk team 1996 K20

41
00:25:06
00:23:56








1 41
91 1279 witkowska Magda oborniki śląskie 1994 K20



41
00:24:17
00:24:08






1 41
92 526 Królicka Anna Opole Sobczyk Team 1998 K16

44
00:24:12
00:24:05








1 44
93 592 Dzikowska Natalia Wrocław Trenuj z nami 1988 K20



45
00:25:41
00:24:32






1 45
94 393 Szczęsnowicz Natalia Zgierz Zgierz 1985 K30 45
00:25:28
00:25:16










1 45
95 686 Chodorowska Marcelina Wrocław 1993 K20





51
00:25:43
00:25:42




1 51
96 1007 Marcinkiewicz Marta Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 54
00:26:48
00:26:27










1 54
97 678 Olech Adriana Wrocław 1990 K20





58
00:28:32
00:26:24




1 58
98 84 Nogala Joanna Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1987 K30

62
00:27:28
00:25:15








1 62
99 400 Adamiak Marta Złoty Stok Aby do Mety 1983 K30 62
00:27:13
00:27:00










1 62
100 848 Kieliba Kornelia WROCŁAW Grupa DBK Wrocław 2000 K16









62
00:30:07
00:27:01
1 62
101 766 Hypiak Joanna Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1985 K30







66
00:27:37
00:26:28


1 66
102 743 Barylak Joanna Wrocław 1992 K20









67
00:30:26
00:27:26
1 67
103 33 Makles Wioletta Wrocław NOA - Run Your Life 1980 K30

69
00:28:12
00:26:02








1 69
104 636 Głowacz Estera Wrocław - 1996 K20







69
00:27:42
00:26:38


1 69
105 577 Bednarska Monika Wrocław 1986 K30



70
00:28:12
00:26:55






1 70
106 557 Wujec Izabela Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1991 K20

73
00:27:25
00:26:15








1 73
107 343 witkowska magdalena wrocław Grupa DBK Wrocław 1969 K40 73
00:28:10
00:27:41










1 73
108 511 Lipka-Kleszcz Natalia Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1990 K20

74
00:27:25
00:26:15








1 74
109 500 Szwad Martyna Warszawa Gapmont Running Team 1985 K30

75
00:29:30
00:26:16








1 75
110 235 Krasucka Michalina Wrocław Runners@Atos 1992 K20

78
00:28:35
00:26:24








1 78
111 550 Marusia Anna Wrocław Urtica Team 1985 K30

84
00:27:44
00:26:35








1 84
112 661 Jakubowska Beata wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1986 K30





84
00:30:11
00:28:06




1 84
113 145 Rejkowicz Martyna Wrocław 1992 K20 84
00:28:46
00:28:08










1 84
114 457 Bogner Jagoda Wrocław 1990 K20

90
00:29:05
00:26:57








1 90
115 671 Grzywińska Agnieszka Krzyworzeka 1994 K20





91
00:31:35
00:28:29




1 91
116 693 Piwko Magdalena Wrocław, dolnośląskie 1985 K30





94
00:30:47
00:28:38




1 94
117 107 Ciszewska Kalina Wrocław Klemens Team 1982 K30 95
00:29:40
00:29:01










1 95
118 719 Janus Natalia Wrocław Running Academy 1982 K30





98
00:30:06
00:28:50




1 98
119 218 Żuchowska Dagmara Wrocław 1991 K20 104
00:30:08
00:29:31










1 104
120 802 Masłowska Aleksandra Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1995 K20









106
00:32:20
00:30:10
1 106
121 139 Figiel Aleksandra Kudowa-Zdrój 1996 K20

107
00:30:11
00:27:55








1 107
122 679 Słupina Agnieszka WROCŁAW 1977 K40





107
00:31:35
00:29:20




1 107
123 486 Drapała Marzena Wrocław 1993 K20



107
00:30:04
00:29:55






1 107
124 507 Łukasińska Monika Wrocław 1980 K30

110
00:29:08
00:28:00








1 110
125 740 Nowak Dominika Wrocław 1994 K20





111
00:31:42
00:29:28




1 111
126 488 Gogolin Anna Zabrze 1979 K30

113
00:30:19
00:28:11








1 113
127 605 Mazur Agnieszka Gęsice 1993 K20



113
00:32:49
00:30:29






1 113
128 708 Kutycka Kurek Elżbieta Wrocław Chojrak Team Wrocław 1983 K30





120
00:33:09
00:29:58




1 120
129 265 Kuszewska Justyna Wroclaw 1985 K30 120
00:31:41
00:31:05










1 120
130 325 Kosowicz Marta Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 K30 121
00:31:34
00:31:07










1 121
131 430 Dziech Justyna Jawiszowice 1994 K20

122
00:32:03
00:28:47








1 122
132 564 Brojanowska Marzena Wrocław 1968 K40

124
00:31:13
00:28:53








1 124
133 697 Jaromin Anita Wrocław 1982 K30







125
00:32:15
00:30:00


1 125
134 716 Fiołka Natalia Wrocław 1993 K20





126
00:33:23
00:30:19




1 126
135 539 Rogala Katarzyna Legnica Urtica Team 1992 K20

129
00:32:24
00:29:07








1 129
136 394 BRIEZICKA ANNA SMOLEC 1980 K30 129
00:32:08
00:31:29










1 129
137 783 DAŃKOWSKA ANNA WROCŁAW 1975 K40







132
00:31:44
00:30:36


1 132
138 617 SOCZYŃSKA SANDRA WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1993 K20









132
00:37:02
00:35:55
1 132
139 764 Aranin Iwona Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1985 K30







133
00:31:44
00:30:36


1 133
140 559 FLORKOWICKA-DWORAK MARTA WROCŁAW 1982 K30

134
00:32:31
00:29:20








1 134
141 754 Wróblewska Magda Spalice 1978 K30







136
00:34:00
00:30:47


1 136
142 666 Kupczak Małgorzata WROCŁAW 1964 K50





136
00:33:04
00:30:47




1 136
143 744 Lach Kasia Olenica 1981 K30







137
00:34:00
00:30:47


1 137
144 841 KUKUCZKA BEATA WIELUŃ 1981 K30









137
00:42:39
00:42:39
1 137
145 629 Kędziora Joanna Wrocław 1986 K30







139
00:33:11
00:31:02


1 139
146 726 Osińska Anna Opola 1980 K30









139
00:50:29
00:47:27
1 139
147 833 Lech Anna Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 K40









140
00:55:08
00:52:05
1 140
148 570 Srokowska Joanna Wrocław 1981 K30

141
00:31:43
00:29:32








1 141
149 799 KŁYM ANNA MIRKÓW 1980 K30









141
00:55:09
00:55:09
1 141
150 658 Wierzbicka Justyna Anna Wrocław 1991 K20





142
00:34:21
00:31:11




1 142
151 379 Orska Beata Wroclaw ATOS RUNNERS 1983 K30 142
00:33:22
00:32:44










1 142
152 827 Lisoska Aleksandra Wrocław 1984 K30









142
00:58:36
00:55:33
1 142
153 74 Iwan Adrianna Kraśnik Debeściaki 1995 K20 146
00:33:31
00:33:12










1 146
154 1064 Janaszak Anna Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1976 K40 148
00:34:06
00:33:20










1 148
155 765 Kawka Joanna Wroclaw 1973 K40







149
00:33:45
00:31:31


1 149
156 75 Mętel Sandra Wilków 1997 K20

150
00:32:17
00:30:05








1 150
157 1297 Pociecha Paulina Olawa 1992 K20

152
00:32:34
00:30:24








1 152
158 644 Beyga Anna Wojnowice 1982 K30







154
00:34:07
00:31:48


1 154
159 196 Wilk Monika Wrocław 1991 K20 154
00:34:08
00:33:34










1 154
160 715 Majchrzak Katarzyna Wrocław 1978 K30





156
00:35:14
00:32:10




1 156
161 680 Michalska Magdalena Wrocław 1984 K30





157
00:35:32
00:32:25




1 157
162 677 Katarzyńska Monika Wrocław 1985 K30





158
00:35:32
00:32:25




1 158
163 675 Rusin Małgorzata Wrocław 1980 K30





160
00:35:40
00:32:34




1 160
164 283 Dojka Dorota Wrocław 1973 K40 160
00:34:28
00:34:08










1 160
165 1173 Lorek Dagmara Świerzawa 1994 K20 162
00:34:32
00:34:11










1 162
166 518 Sobczak Agnieszka Wroclaw 1986 K30

163
00:34:45
00:31:25








1 163
167 163 Gleń Alicja Wrocław 1976 K40 164
00:34:51
00:34:23










1 164
168 1078 Nowicka Aldona Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1989 K20 167
00:34:53
00:34:31










1 167
169 450 Bembnowicz Anna Wrocław 1982 K30

169
00:34:25
00:31:58








1 169
170 441 Bender Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40

173
00:34:15
00:32:07








1 173
171 757 Horodyska Sandra Wroclaw 1987 K30







178
00:37:31
00:35:14


1 178
172 424 Dębowska Ewelina Wrocław 1982 K30

180
00:35:43
00:32:30








1 180
173 1022 Bieniek Ewelina Wrocław ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1983 K30 182
00:36:19
00:35:35










1 182
174 701 Waszak Paulina Zelazków 1993 K20





183
00:36:26
00:34:07




1 183
175 344 Holubewa Weranika Wroclaw 1985 K30 183
00:36:29
00:35:43










1 183
176 651 Baran Alicja Brzeg 1989 K20





186
00:37:54
00:34:46




1 186
177 404 Żuchowska Anna wrocław 1982 K30 186
00:36:36
00:36:01










1 186
178 742 Zymlinska Joanna Wrocław Heart Attack 1970 K40







187
00:44:04
00:40:47


1 187
179 734 KACYNA WERONIKA WROCŁAW GABINETY DENTYSTYCZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20





191
00:37:15
00:35:09




1 191
180 23 Szefler Magdalena Wrocław 1969 K40 191
00:37:13
00:36:33










1 191
181 140 Malinowska Ela Wroclaw Tarabuła 1975 K40 193
00:37:19
00:36:56










1 193
182 517 Bajek Agata Wroclaw 1982 K30

194
00:36:41
00:33:21








1 194
183 234 JAKUBOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1985 K30 194
00:38:42
00:38:00










1 194
184 1003 Zdunek Magdalena Wrocław 1991 K20 195
00:38:57
00:38:10










1 195
185 329 KOSIŃSKA PAULA MIRKÓW 1996 K20 196
00:40:54
00:40:22










1 196
186 713 Hełmecka Alina Wrocław 1989 K20





198
00:38:56
00:36:35




1 198
187 275 Frej Bożena Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1961 K50 199
00:41:01
00:40:40










1 199
188 1268 Materla Karolina Wrocław 1999 K16 200
00:41:02
00:40:44










1 200
189 170 Sarul Dagmara Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1980 K30 201
00:41:02
00:41:02










1 201
190 1065 Orzech Agnieszka Siechnice Klub Bobika 1981 K30 202
00:41:43
00:41:43










1 202
191 1153 Brysiak Julia Wroclaw 2000 K16 205
00:43:18
00:42:45










1 205
192 1145 Roszak Romana Wrocław 1986 K30

206
00:35:23
00:34:08








1 206
193 377 REKSA DAGMARA WROCŁAW GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1984 K30 206
00:43:34
00:43:07










1 206
194 552 LAJKS KAMILA WROCŁAW 1991 K20

216
00:38:31
00:35:07








1 216
195 490 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30

221
00:38:53
00:35:37








1 221
196 480 Kasprzak Bogusława Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1967 K50

225
00:39:45
00:36:27








1 225

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni