z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1163 Kaczmarek Aleksandra Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16 4
00:19:11
00:19:10
2
00:18:47
00:18:45
3
00:18:52
00:18:50
2
00:18:55
00:18:55
2
00:18:36
00:18:34
8
00:19:28
00:19:27
6 9
2 255 Moczydlak Karolina Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 7
00:19:55
00:19:53


8
00:19:43
00:19:42
8
00:19:56
00:19:55


9
00:19:41
00:19:40
4 32
3 1086 Ploch Weronika Wrocław MKS PARASOL Wrocław 2001 K16 28
00:23:44
00:23:31
28
00:23:57
00:22:47
23
00:22:09
00:22:00


32
00:23:28
00:23:22
19
00:22:15
00:22:11
5 98
4 181 Wyrzykowska Maria Kiełczów 1999 K16 41
00:24:44
00:24:22
43
00:25:15
00:24:05
37
00:24:40
00:23:32




35
00:25:52
00:23:49
4 156
5 110 Pikuła Julia Wrocław 1999 K16

68
00:27:02
00:25:51


86
00:29:30
00:28:18
108
00:31:19
00:29:07
59
00:28:46
00:26:42
4 321
6 78 Kołek Adrianna Nowa Sól Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1998 K16 177
00:35:34
00:35:08
178
00:34:46
00:32:22
100
00:30:42
00:29:25
115
00:31:44
00:29:38


97
00:30:24
00:29:18
5 489
7 178 Koza Małgorzata Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF / ZKKK 1998 K16 113
00:30:36
00:30:21
136
00:32:40
00:29:27
112
00:32:46
00:30:27


151
00:34:45
00:31:34


4 512

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 531 Pawłowska Magdalena Bogatynia GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16

5
00:19:41
00:19:39


6
00:19:51
00:19:50


6
00:19:12
00:19:10
3 17
2 533 Siedlecka Natalia Nunak Olesno KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16

6
00:19:46
00:19:44
7
00:19:38
00:19:36
12
00:20:27
00:20:25




3 25
3 767 Piskorek Aleksandra Wrocław Wosiek Team 2001 K16





5
00:19:48
00:19:48
6
00:19:27
00:19:27


2 11
4 519 Zinczenko Zuzanna Trzebnica MKS Parasol Wrocław 2001 K16

8
00:20:08
00:20:06


9
00:19:57
00:19:57




2 17
5 382 Nowakowska Ewelina Oława Drużyna Adamka/Szkoła Mistrzostwa Sportowego 2001 K16 12
00:21:40
00:21:38
23
00:22:22
00:22:20








2 35
6 7 Ciesiółka Katarzyna Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K16





18
00:22:52
00:21:51
17
00:21:59
00:21:52


2 35
7 6 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16





23
00:23:16
00:22:16
15
00:21:52
00:21:46


2 38
8 616 Ciura Aleksandra Siedlec WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2001 K16



35
00:25:32
00:23:24


27
00:23:56
00:22:52


2 62
9 5 LIPIŃSKA JULIA WROCŁAW WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16





48
00:26:27
00:25:25
44
00:25:33
00:24:29


2 92
10 1251 Dąbrowska Anna Wrocław 2000 K16 204
00:43:18
00:42:44
210
00:37:29
00:34:12








2 414
11 124 Skrzypińska Olga Mokronos Dolny MKS Parasol Wrocław 2001 K16

20
00:22:18
00:22:08








1 20
12 545 FELMAK NATALIA PRZEWÓZ MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2001 K16





35
00:24:56
00:23:54




1 35
13 526 Królicka Anna Opole Sobczyk Team 1998 K16

44
00:24:12
00:24:05








1 44
14 848 Kieliba Kornelia WROCŁAW Grupa DBK Wrocław 2000 K16









62
00:30:07
00:27:01
1 62
15 1268 Materla Karolina Wrocław 1999 K16 200
00:41:02
00:40:44










1 200
16 1153 Brysiak Julia Wroclaw 2000 K16 205
00:43:18
00:42:45










1 205

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni