z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 12 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław Wosiek Team 1996 K20 2
00:18:36
00:18:36
1
00:18:34
00:18:34
2
00:18:25
00:18:25
1
00:18:03
00:18:03
1
00:18:16
00:18:16
1
00:17:59
00:17:59
6 4
2 13 Przyjazna Anna Wrocław Wosiek Team 1997 K20

10
00:20:21
00:20:21
4
00:19:03
00:19:02
3
00:19:32
00:19:31
3
00:18:38
00:18:38
4
00:18:52
00:18:52
5 14
3 120 Liputa Emilia Wrocław 140minut.pl 1995 K20

4
00:19:23
00:19:21
5
00:19:08
00:19:06


5
00:18:45
00:18:44
3
00:18:33
00:18:32
4 17
4 1031 Biernacka Katarzyna Syców SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 3
00:18:57
00:18:54


6
00:19:30
00:19:28
4
00:19:40
00:19:40
4
00:18:41
00:18:41


4 17
5 9 Grzywaczewska Justyna Lublin CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K20



10
00:20:13
00:20:12
11
00:20:09
00:20:09
7
00:19:45
00:19:45
5
00:19:08
00:19:08
4 33
6 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW Akademia Biegania 1990 K20 5
00:19:49
00:19:46
9
00:20:21
00:20:17
13
00:20:21
00:20:19
13
00:20:43
00:20:41


7
00:19:21
00:19:20
5 34
7 366 Długosz Paulina Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 11
00:21:38
00:21:36
12
00:20:36
00:20:33
11
00:20:19
00:20:17




11
00:20:45
00:20:45
4 45
8 356 Racinowska Sylwia Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 9
00:20:58
00:20:55
14
00:20:42
00:20:38
15
00:20:47
00:20:42


11
00:20:59
00:20:54


4 49
9 369 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski Wosiek Team 1993 K20 10
00:21:37
00:21:33
18
00:21:52
00:21:47
17
00:21:15
00:21:14
19
00:21:53
00:21:51




4 64
10 93 Minorczyk Karina Wrocław 140minut.pl 1997 K20 17
00:22:35
00:22:30


22
00:22:02
00:21:58
14
00:21:16
00:21:11
13
00:21:41
00:21:37


4 66
11 82 Pirozek Aneta Wrocław Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1992 K20 31
00:23:58
00:23:50


26
00:22:37
00:22:28
25
00:23:39
00:22:38
21
00:23:15
00:22:12
22
00:22:29
00:22:23
5 94
12 440 Szymczak Zuzanna Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20

26
00:23:33
00:22:27


26
00:22:50
00:22:43
26
00:23:50
00:22:43
17
00:22:11
00:22:05
4 95
13 291 Pilichowska Karolina Wrocław MEDYCY 1992 K20

22
00:23:19
00:22:13
31
00:23:08
00:23:08


25
00:23:35
00:22:30
21
00:22:24
00:22:22
4 99
14 77 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW Night Runners Wrocław 1988 K20

33
00:24:10
00:23:00
25
00:23:21
00:22:12
24
00:23:22
00:22:19
22
00:23:19
00:22:16


4 104
15 459 Czarniecka Agata Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20



34
00:24:31
00:23:23
30
00:24:44
00:23:37
30
00:24:12
00:23:03
18
00:23:11
00:22:08
4 112
16 431 Drabik Joanna Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K20

45
00:24:16
00:24:09
27
00:22:39
00:22:36


24
00:22:29
00:22:28
20
00:22:22
00:22:20
4 116
17 226 Marszałek Karolina Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1996 K20 29
00:23:38
00:23:33
35
00:23:10
00:23:03


34
00:24:50
00:23:50


51
00:26:30
00:25:24
4 149
18 57 Woźniak Karolina Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 38
00:24:19
00:24:11
48
00:25:20
00:24:13


41
00:25:57
00:24:49
49
00:26:09
00:25:00
44
00:25:37
00:24:34
5 171
19 1201 Policinska Justyna Czestochowa Polaris 1990 K20



32
00:23:19
00:23:10
45
00:26:10
00:25:02
61
00:26:23
00:26:16
36
00:25:52
00:23:49
4 174
20 128 Kuligowska Małgorzata Wrocław 1989 K20 48
00:26:00
00:25:43
46
00:25:24
00:24:13




42
00:26:23
00:24:15
38
00:25:08
00:24:06
4 174
21 126 Bućko Alicja Jelenia Góra TS Regle Szklarska Poręba / Vege Runners 1997 K20 39
00:24:18
00:24:12


51
00:25:07
00:25:00
38
00:25:24
00:24:20
51
00:26:20
00:25:15


4 179
22 50 Ziemba Daria Lamki 1988 K20 52
00:26:37
00:26:26
64
00:26:29
00:25:19
56
00:26:43
00:25:33
55
00:27:02
00:26:00
74
00:27:59
00:26:53


5 227
23 224 Żelazna Karolina Wrocław Runners@Atos 1989 K20 70
00:27:51
00:27:26
82
00:28:42
00:26:29


75
00:29:52
00:27:45
59
00:27:24
00:26:09


4 286
24 1149 stanok patrycja Świerzawa 1994 K20 116
00:30:56
00:30:36
53
00:26:52
00:24:42
48
00:25:56
00:24:44


85
00:29:36
00:27:26


4 302
25 442 Łaskawska Marta Wrocław 1990 K20



79
00:29:38
00:27:29
76
00:29:54
00:27:46
84
00:29:31
00:27:22
63
00:29:12
00:27:08
4 302
26 484 Kuc Asia Wroclaw 1989 K20

114
00:30:33
00:28:18
71
00:28:22
00:27:04
66
00:28:00
00:26:51
63
00:28:27
00:26:19
109
00:32:49
00:30:43
5 309
27 243 Jach Katarzyna Wrocław maciek biega! 1991 K20

104
00:29:53
00:27:43


83
00:30:07
00:28:00
76
00:29:07
00:26:59
84
00:31:45
00:28:39
4 347
28 295 Kozak Monika Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20 72
00:27:52
00:27:36
117
00:30:33
00:28:26




99
00:31:51
00:28:34
74
00:30:14
00:28:04
4 362
29 294 Wittenbeck Patrycja Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1993 K20 86
00:28:37
00:28:21
105
00:30:00
00:27:48




98
00:31:51
00:28:34
73
00:30:13
00:28:03
4 362
30 1010 Pastuszka ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20



97
00:31:19
00:29:08
121
00:32:13
00:29:59
86
00:30:39
00:27:26
80
00:31:27
00:28:27
4 384
31 305 Leśków Justyna Wrocław 1991 K20 101
00:29:44
00:29:29
127
00:31:16
00:28:55


159
00:34:38
00:32:27
94
00:30:29
00:28:20
70
00:29:57
00:27:52
5 392
32 471 Ciura Alicja Mirków Capgemini 1995 K20

133
00:31:25
00:29:15
94
00:31:17
00:29:04
106
00:31:29
00:29:17
114
00:31:45
00:29:26
102
00:32:43
00:29:35
5 416
33 133 Ubych Małgorzata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1990 K20 94
00:29:12
00:28:57
132
00:31:30
00:29:10




113
00:31:33
00:29:20
88
00:31:00
00:28:48
4 427
34 238 Żukrowska Kornelia Wrocław 1988 K20 106
00:29:49
00:29:39
147
00:32:13
00:29:56


140
00:31:04
00:31:04
88
00:28:52
00:27:47


4 481
35 1218 Żydek Katarzyna Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 123
00:31:36
00:31:19
175
00:35:27
00:32:14
125
00:33:53
00:31:34
152
00:35:07
00:31:58
138
00:34:02
00:30:51
101
00:32:34
00:29:33
6 487
36 1263 Franczak Aleksandra Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 135
00:32:37
00:32:02
164
00:33:41
00:31:26


189
00:38:07
00:34:55
109
00:32:26
00:29:08
82
00:30:44
00:28:33
5 490
37 1098 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław NOA - Run your life 1990 K20 127
00:31:42
00:31:28
159
00:33:21
00:31:08


122
00:32:09
00:30:03


103
00:31:53
00:29:46
4 511
38 1009 Bołtuć Dominika Wrocław 1995 K20 112
00:30:49
00:30:15
138
00:32:43
00:29:29
96
00:31:16
00:29:05
168
00:35:22
00:33:08




4 514
39 55 Kowalska Kinga Wrocław NOA - Run Your Life 1997 K20 175
00:35:34
00:34:59
186
00:35:15
00:32:56


148
00:33:56
00:31:45
117
00:31:57
00:29:44
89
00:30:59
00:28:55
5 529
40 1224 Podyma Aleksandra Wrocław 1994 K20 141
00:33:00
00:32:42


124
00:31:39
00:31:28
154
00:34:13
00:32:04


117
00:34:07
00:32:02
4 536
41 1215 Żydek Małgorzata KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE ACTIV EAGLES PRO 1988 K20 163
00:34:42
00:34:22
213
00:37:38
00:34:25
152
00:36:35
00:34:16
167
00:36:15
00:33:07
130
00:33:36
00:30:25
118
00:35:05
00:32:05
6 563
42 109 Sułkowska Adrianna Domasław Gabinety Stomatologiczne Tarabuła 1996 K20 179
00:35:39
00:35:13
149
00:32:21
00:30:04
116
00:31:54
00:30:37
139
00:33:05
00:30:59




4 583
43 615 Cudecka Jadwiga Szewce Night runners wroclaw 1993 K20



139
00:33:48
00:32:33
172
00:36:23
00:33:17
160
00:34:58
00:32:42
119
00:34:14
00:32:06
4 590
44 381 Nowicka-Chwastyk Magdalena Kąty Wrocławskie 1989 K20 132
00:32:27
00:31:57




185
00:37:51
00:34:42
170
00:37:19
00:34:05
126
00:37:11
00:34:09
4 613
45 213 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1991 K20 174
00:35:32
00:34:55
226
00:39:43
00:36:29
156
00:38:28
00:36:12
200
00:39:50
00:37:36
177
00:37:28
00:35:09
121
00:34:26
00:32:19
6 628
46 303 Kurczyna - Głuszczak Magdalena Ząbkowice Śląskie Aby do Mety 1991 K20 153
00:33:53
00:33:32
214
00:38:01
00:34:48


187
00:37:57
00:34:47


125
00:36:09
00:33:07
4 679
47 1230 Kołacz Joanna Wrocław 1994 K20 158
00:34:30
00:33:58
229
00:40:21
00:37:00


175
00:36:40
00:33:30
166
00:35:20
00:33:07


4 728

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 31 Chruszcz-Figiel Magdalena Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K20 8
00:20:41
00:20:37
7
00:20:03
00:20:00
9
00:19:57
00:19:54






3 24
2 654 Zywer Urszula Żarów WATAHA 1994 K20





17
00:22:47
00:21:45
12
00:21:19
00:21:16
16
00:22:51
00:21:49
3 45
3 602 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica MEDYCY 1995 K20



24
00:22:13
00:22:05
29
00:23:07
00:23:00
19
00:23:06
00:22:00


3 72
4 239 Sarul Karolina Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1990 K20 36
00:24:07
00:24:01
49
00:24:54
00:24:24
30
00:23:07
00:23:00






3 115
5 1102 Żyła Agata Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1996 K20





63
00:27:45
00:26:40
68
00:28:50
00:26:34
50
00:26:32
00:25:16
3 181
6 67 Szutowska Aneta Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1990 K20 68
00:27:42
00:27:21




79
00:29:55
00:27:50
79
00:29:19
00:27:11


3 226
7 1235 Justyńska Sylwia Wrocław 1989 K20 88
00:28:28
00:28:22
80
00:28:38
00:26:28
63
00:27:36
00:26:24






3 231
8 137 Wejner Katarzyna Murów 1991 K20 122
00:31:45
00:31:10


111
00:32:33
00:30:21


123
00:32:12
00:29:56


3 356
9 1155 Marciniak Justyna Wrocław Decathlon Magnolia 1991 K20 118
00:31:12
00:30:51
108
00:30:07
00:27:57




142
00:33:18
00:31:08


3 368
10 81 Glądała Anna Wrocław 1988 K20 181
00:36:05
00:35:30


151
00:35:23
00:34:08
184
00:37:38
00:34:33




3 516
11 1152 Sabura-Mielnik Katarzyna Wrocław 1989 K20 169
00:35:17
00:34:34
198
00:36:45
00:33:28




153
00:33:58
00:31:42


3 520
12 11 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ Wosiek Team 1991 K20 1
00:18:23
00:18:23


1
00:18:18
00:18:18






2 2
13 279 Zajączkowska Anna Trzebnica 1993 K20 6
00:19:53
00:19:49
3
00:19:15
00:19:11








2 9
14 467 Kaucka Alicja Bielawa Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1988 K20

11
00:20:37
00:20:33
16
00:20:48
00:20:45






2 27
15 341 Sołyga Anna Ostrzeszów AZS UMED WROC 1993 K20 15
00:21:59
00:21:56
29
00:23:54
00:22:48








2 44
16 760 Średniawa Paulina Wrocław 1989 K20







57
00:28:02
00:25:44
40
00:25:26
00:24:17
2 97
17 1160 Filipienko Wioleta Wrocław Capgemini 1994 K20 47
00:25:50
00:25:38
87
00:26:40
00:26:40








2 134
18 203 Fliszewska Alina Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1989 K20 138
00:32:50
00:32:29
125
00:31:20
00:28:54








2 263
19 1088 Jurczenko Sylwia Wrocław NieMaToJakPełneKorytko 1991 K20 190
00:37:32
00:36:31




87
00:29:35
00:28:19




2 277
20 674 Klewicka Paula Oleśnica 1990 K20





146
00:34:07
00:31:43
152
00:34:54
00:31:39


2 298
21 437 Kuchta Karolina Chełm 1997 K20

222
00:39:09
00:35:50
150
00:36:28
00:34:08






2 372
22 800 Hornik Aleksandra Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K20









2
00:18:03
00:18:03
1 2
23 731 Romanowska Justyna Kąty Wrocławskie Wosiek Team 1993 K20





7
00:19:54
00:19:52




1 7
24 775 Adamska Joanna Wrocław SZYMI Team 1997 K20







16
00:22:53
00:21:51


1 16
25 477 Łuczak Justyna Warta SOBCZYK TEAM -MKS SIECHNICE 1996 K20

27
00:22:44
00:22:28








1 27
26 812 Baranowska Angelika Wroclaw Backrunners Wrocław 1991 K20









28
00:24:38
00:23:28
1 28
27 593 Adamczak Adrianna Wroclaw 1990 K20







29
00:23:10
00:23:02


1 29
28 816 Wójcik Justyna Mirków 1990 K20









37
00:25:11
00:24:01
1 37
29 392 Panaszek Justyna Trzebów 10 BKPanc 1989 K20 37
00:24:17
00:24:03










1 37
30 487 Sojka Katarzyna Gaworzyce Sobczyk team 1996 K20

41
00:25:06
00:23:56








1 41
31 1279 witkowska Magda oborniki śląskie 1994 K20



41
00:24:17
00:24:08






1 41
32 592 Dzikowska Natalia Wrocław Trenuj z nami 1988 K20



45
00:25:41
00:24:32






1 45
33 686 Chodorowska Marcelina Wrocław 1993 K20





51
00:25:43
00:25:42




1 51
34 678 Olech Adriana Wrocław 1990 K20





58
00:28:32
00:26:24




1 58
35 743 Barylak Joanna Wrocław 1992 K20









67
00:30:26
00:27:26
1 67
36 636 Głowacz Estera Wrocław - 1996 K20







69
00:27:42
00:26:38


1 69
37 557 Wujec Izabela Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1991 K20

73
00:27:25
00:26:15








1 73
38 511 Lipka-Kleszcz Natalia Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1990 K20

74
00:27:25
00:26:15








1 74
39 235 Krasucka Michalina Wrocław Runners@Atos 1992 K20

78
00:28:35
00:26:24








1 78
40 145 Rejkowicz Martyna Wrocław 1992 K20 84
00:28:46
00:28:08










1 84
41 457 Bogner Jagoda Wrocław 1990 K20

90
00:29:05
00:26:57








1 90
42 671 Grzywińska Agnieszka Krzyworzeka 1994 K20





91
00:31:35
00:28:29




1 91
43 218 Żuchowska Dagmara Wrocław 1991 K20 104
00:30:08
00:29:31










1 104
44 802 Masłowska Aleksandra Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1995 K20









106
00:32:20
00:30:10
1 106
45 139 Figiel Aleksandra Kudowa-Zdrój 1996 K20

107
00:30:11
00:27:55








1 107
46 486 Drapała Marzena Wrocław 1993 K20



107
00:30:04
00:29:55






1 107
47 740 Nowak Dominika Wrocław 1994 K20





111
00:31:42
00:29:28




1 111
48 605 Mazur Agnieszka Gęsice 1993 K20



113
00:32:49
00:30:29






1 113
49 430 Dziech Justyna Jawiszowice 1994 K20

122
00:32:03
00:28:47








1 122
50 716 Fiołka Natalia Wrocław 1993 K20





126
00:33:23
00:30:19




1 126
51 539 Rogala Katarzyna Legnica Urtica Team 1992 K20

129
00:32:24
00:29:07








1 129
52 617 SOCZYŃSKA SANDRA WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1993 K20









132
00:37:02
00:35:55
1 132
53 658 Wierzbicka Justyna Anna Wrocław 1991 K20





142
00:34:21
00:31:11




1 142
54 74 Iwan Adrianna Kraśnik Debeściaki 1995 K20 146
00:33:31
00:33:12










1 146
55 75 Mętel Sandra Wilków 1997 K20

150
00:32:17
00:30:05








1 150
56 1297 Pociecha Paulina Olawa 1992 K20

152
00:32:34
00:30:24








1 152
57 196 Wilk Monika Wrocław 1991 K20 154
00:34:08
00:33:34










1 154
58 1173 Lorek Dagmara Świerzawa 1994 K20 162
00:34:32
00:34:11










1 162
59 1078 Nowicka Aldona Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1989 K20 167
00:34:53
00:34:31










1 167
60 701 Waszak Paulina Zelazków 1993 K20





183
00:36:26
00:34:07




1 183
61 651 Baran Alicja Brzeg 1989 K20





186
00:37:54
00:34:46




1 186
62 734 KACYNA WERONIKA WROCŁAW GABINETY DENTYSTYCZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20





191
00:37:15
00:35:09




1 191
63 1003 Zdunek Magdalena Wrocław 1991 K20 195
00:38:57
00:38:10










1 195
64 329 KOSIŃSKA PAULA MIRKÓW 1996 K20 196
00:40:54
00:40:22










1 196
65 713 Hełmecka Alina Wrocław 1989 K20





198
00:38:56
00:36:35




1 198
66 552 LAJKS KAMILA WROCŁAW 1991 K20

216
00:38:31
00:35:07








1 216

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni