z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 157 Łabuz Małgorzata Wrocław #sobasteam 1985 K30

13
00:20:33
00:20:33
12
00:20:22
00:20:19
10
00:20:09
00:20:06
8
00:20:01
00:20:00


4 43
2 1156 Budziewska Katarzyna Kobierzyce 1985 K30 19
00:23:01
00:22:36
15
00:21:03
00:21:00
14
00:20:38
00:20:37
15
00:21:15
00:21:12
9
00:20:33
00:20:33
10
00:20:27
00:20:27
6 48
3 32 Nalewalska Joanna Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SobasTeam 1987 K30 13
00:21:45
00:21:39
17
00:21:53
00:21:45
18
00:21:30
00:21:23
22
00:22:12
00:22:07
18
00:22:02
00:21:58
12
00:21:25
00:21:18
6 60
4 448 Sonnek Marta Syców KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1981 K30

21
00:22:15
00:22:09
19
00:21:37
00:21:30
21
00:21:57
00:21:53
14
00:21:47
00:21:42
13
00:21:25
00:21:21
5 67
5 121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SobasTeam 1986 K30 18
00:22:36
00:22:30
25
00:22:38
00:22:25
21
00:22:07
00:21:57


20
00:22:18
00:22:09
15
00:21:45
00:21:40
5 74
6 199 Hotała Anna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 16
00:22:16
00:22:05
19
00:22:14
00:22:06
20
00:22:59
00:21:53
20
00:22:53
00:21:52




4 75
7 1181 Świątek Ewelina Wrocław Spartanie Dzieciom 1980 K30 27
00:23:45
00:23:28
32
00:23:09
00:23:00


28
00:23:07
00:23:00
28
00:23:02
00:22:55
23
00:22:42
00:22:35
5 106
8 155 Kluz Adrianna Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 90
00:29:04
00:28:40
52
00:25:46
00:24:33
38
00:24:50
00:23:39
31
00:24:40
00:23:37


14
00:21:39
00:21:32
5 135
9 152 Zendwalewicz Ewa Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1982 K30

37
00:24:16
00:23:09
33
00:23:31
00:23:21
33
00:24:53
00:23:49


41
00:25:26
00:24:24
4 144
10 327 Dziergwa Agnieszka Iwiny Sobas Team 1984 K30 34
00:24:03
00:23:55
60
00:26:18
00:25:12
50
00:25:00
00:24:51


38
00:24:54
00:23:50
31
00:25:37
00:23:36
5 153
11 466 Świeboda Małgorzata Wrocław 1985 K30

57
00:26:10
00:24:58
46
00:25:51
00:24:39
42
00:25:56
00:24:49
37
00:24:57
00:23:47
32
00:24:51
00:23:45
5 157
12 26 Kujawińska Anna Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 40
00:24:18
00:24:12


40
00:24:11
00:24:05
46
00:26:10
00:25:06
43
00:25:30
00:24:25


4 169
13 87 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 43
00:24:30
00:24:23
58
00:25:17
00:24:59


43
00:26:01
00:24:58
45
00:25:40
00:24:30
39
00:25:09
00:24:06
5 170
14 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 46
00:25:43
00:25:26
66
00:26:38
00:25:31
53
00:26:28
00:25:20
52
00:26:54
00:25:48


43
00:25:37
00:24:30
5 194
15 1260 WACHOWSKA DOROTA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW / KB HARCOWNIK J-L 1979 K30

63
00:27:31
00:25:18
43
00:25:48
00:24:30
36
00:25:18
00:24:06
55
00:26:31
00:25:23


4 197
16 1239 Czop Ewa Wrocław 1978 K30 51
00:26:46
00:26:19
59
00:26:15
00:25:06
52
00:26:24
00:25:12
54
00:27:04
00:25:50
47
00:25:57
00:24:49
54
00:27:03
00:25:55
6 204
17 464 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1985 K30

70
00:27:22
00:26:06
49
00:26:04
00:24:49
60
00:28:40
00:26:30
52
00:27:24
00:25:17
46
00:26:43
00:24:43
5 207
18 193 Nalepa Jola Wrocław 1982 K30 65
00:27:32
00:27:04
79
00:28:45
00:26:26
54
00:27:40
00:25:30
56
00:28:08
00:26:04
53
00:27:29
00:25:20
56
00:28:10
00:26:09
6 219
19 1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K30 50
00:26:45
00:26:00
65
00:26:32
00:25:25
67
00:27:51
00:26:36
62
00:28:46
00:26:39
48
00:26:05
00:24:57


5 225
20 1049 Ostrowska-Markowska Małgorzata OŁAWA Błękitne Ślimaczki 1983 K30 60
00:27:15
00:26:56


59
00:28:22
00:26:12
64
00:27:58
00:26:48
67
00:28:46
00:26:29


4 250
21 1053 Nadolska Marta Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 75
00:28:01
00:27:45
93
00:28:15
00:27:09
60
00:27:20
00:26:12
61
00:28:40
00:26:37
56
00:27:43
00:25:36


5 252
22 1056 Kalinowska-Sroczyńska Joanna Wrocław MoLdUr TeAm 1981 K30 55
00:26:40
00:26:32
101
00:29:39
00:27:30


57
00:28:10
00:26:06
54
00:27:32
00:25:22


4 267
23 131 Pokojowczyk Magdalena Smolec Stefan też by pobiegał 1983 K30 58
00:27:10
00:26:48


65
00:27:39
00:26:26
68
00:28:05
00:26:57
77
00:29:21
00:27:09
81
00:30:39
00:28:32
5 268
24 38 Bondarewicz Agata Wrocław Bondziki 1979 K30

153
00:33:42
00:30:31


47
00:27:21
00:25:19
40
00:26:15
00:24:09
34
00:25:48
00:23:49
4 274
25 1055 Ładońska Katarzyna Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1982 K30 56
00:27:10
00:26:43
112
00:30:32
00:28:06
57
00:27:55
00:25:48
88
00:30:29
00:28:20
73
00:28:59
00:26:52


5 274
26 307 Gruszczyńska Patrycja Wrocław Sobczyk Team- MKS Siechnice 1979 K30 53
00:26:39
00:26:27
88
00:28:57
00:26:42


70
00:29:11
00:27:04
65
00:28:34
00:26:27


4 276
27 522 Belczyk - Behrendt Karolina Wrocław 1987 K30

92
00:29:11
00:26:59


69
00:29:09
00:26:58
75
00:29:08
00:26:56
47
00:26:52
00:24:49
4 283
28 1217 Tubielewicz Katarzyna Wrocław 1985 K30 64
00:27:24
00:27:04
96
00:29:26
00:27:18


67
00:28:57
00:26:51
60
00:28:19
00:26:13


4 287
29 1295 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30

99
00:29:35
00:27:21
82
00:29:55
00:27:43
77
00:30:03
00:27:48
115
00:31:45
00:29:27
42
00:25:34
00:24:25
5 300
30 287 Dering Agnieszka Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 63
00:27:24
00:27:02
86
00:27:49
00:26:35
75
00:28:33
00:27:22
78
00:29:54
00:27:48




4 302
31 105 Pągowska Magdalena Wrocław 1978 K30 85
00:28:33
00:28:17
119
00:30:56
00:28:40
78
00:28:40
00:27:25
74
00:28:43
00:27:32
82
00:29:33
00:27:20


5 319
32 1122 agatowska Anna Wrocław 1978 K30 71
00:27:56
00:27:28
100
00:28:37
00:27:24
73
00:28:36
00:27:19
82
00:30:02
00:27:57




4 326
33 1041 Karmowska Magdalena Wrocław 1979 K30 96
00:29:25
00:29:01
145
00:31:58
00:29:48
83
00:29:02
00:27:52
90
00:30:28
00:28:22
91
00:30:19
00:28:10
71
00:29:03
00:27:59
6 335
34 1277 Sieńczyk Małgorzata Wrocław Brat Albert Team 1979 K30 77
00:28:05
00:27:51
91
00:28:07
00:26:58


110
00:31:30
00:29:24


58
00:28:20
00:26:17
4 336
35 1006 Kaczyńska Paulina Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 82
00:28:14
00:28:05
102
00:29:41
00:27:34
88
00:29:37
00:28:25
85
00:29:29
00:28:18
190
00:50:06
00:48:55


5 357
36 1140 Korgól Anna Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 102
00:29:58
00:29:30
103
00:30:52
00:27:42
76
00:29:30
00:27:22


87
00:29:51
00:27:37


4 368
37 1202 Telega Joanna Opole Polaris 1979 K30

135
00:30:28
00:29:22
74
00:27:29
00:27:20


96
00:29:29
00:28:23
65
00:29:25
00:27:22
4 370
38 512 hanslik celina Wroclaw TriActiv Ridley 1985 K30

116
00:30:40
00:28:19
98
00:30:18
00:29:12
104
00:32:09
00:29:05


72
00:30:09
00:28:03
4 390
39 37 Bortkiewicz Monika Wrocław Nie widzę przeszkód 1987 K30 89
00:28:51
00:28:33


105
00:31:05
00:29:52
131
00:31:42
00:30:36


83
00:29:39
00:28:34
4 408
40 1019 Liszewska Marcelina Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1984 K30 97
00:29:24
00:29:07


101
00:30:38
00:29:26
105
00:30:27
00:29:17
105
00:30:07
00:28:57


4 408
41 1066 Ciołkowska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K30

143
00:31:45
00:29:35
93
00:31:17
00:28:56
95
00:30:47
00:28:40
78
00:30:27
00:27:10


4 409
42 338 Wojciechowska Beata Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 108
00:30:03
00:29:46




123
00:31:24
00:30:13
103
00:32:03
00:28:45
78
00:30:31
00:28:20
4 412
43 395 KANUS MARTA WROCŁAW 1980 K30 130
00:32:09
00:31:34
111
00:30:15
00:28:04


108
00:31:30
00:29:21


68
00:29:34
00:27:29
4 417
44 112 Poliwoda Paulina Wysoka Poliwoda Team 1980 K30 100
00:29:47
00:29:25
121
00:31:04
00:28:44


114
00:31:46
00:29:36


85
00:30:44
00:28:41
4 420
45 216 Słota Małgorzata Opole 1979 K30 107
00:30:13
00:29:41
140
00:31:40
00:29:31




104
00:32:06
00:28:52
76
00:30:11
00:28:06
4 427
46 186 Sadowska Agnieszka Wrocław Wrocławska Szóstka 1979 K30 92
00:29:16
00:28:46
128
00:31:29
00:29:05
90
00:30:41
00:28:31
117
00:32:02
00:29:48




4 427
47 242 Ogrodnik Anna Wroclaw Running Academy 1983 K30

156
00:33:07
00:30:58
91
00:30:53
00:28:44
102
00:31:13
00:29:00
89
00:30:07
00:27:53


4 438
48 261 DURAŁ Paulina Wrocław Trening Ultrasa 1985 K30 110
00:30:38
00:30:02
142
00:31:52
00:29:35




116
00:31:38
00:29:27
75
00:30:09
00:28:05
4 443
49 1116 Luchowska Karolina Wrocław TOR 1983 K30

115
00:30:38
00:28:19


116
00:31:44
00:29:41
126
00:32:20
00:30:08
112
00:33:21
00:31:16
4 469
50 1274 Smyrnova Kateryna Wrocław Skyrunners 1986 K30 152
00:34:05
00:33:28
181
00:34:56
00:32:35
115
00:31:51
00:30:34
100
00:30:04
00:28:55
102
00:30:52
00:28:44


5 469
51 1210 Dudzik Aneta Suchy Dwór Velicante Sport Team 1982 K30 115
00:31:07
00:30:34


102
00:30:49
00:29:42
151
00:34:58
00:31:52


110
00:33:08
00:31:04
4 478
52 118 Kowalska-Barwińska Klaudia Wrocław 1978 K30

144
00:31:52
00:29:37
122
00:33:36
00:31:25


129
00:32:31
00:30:18
90
00:31:00
00:28:56
4 485
53 85 Masalska Julita Wrocław End or fina ł Team 1981 K30 81
00:28:15
00:28:03
187
00:35:16
00:32:57
92
00:30:55
00:28:45
145
00:33:52
00:31:38




4 505
54 1047 Sznajder Joanna Wrocław 1983 K30 126
00:31:49
00:31:22
170
00:35:26
00:32:02
114
00:32:49
00:30:33
97
00:31:57
00:28:43




4 507
55 1021 Barwicka Sonia Ruda Śląska 1985 K30

184
00:35:01
00:32:48
131
00:33:31
00:32:18
171
00:35:26
00:33:16
121
00:31:59
00:29:48
86
00:30:44
00:28:42
5 509
56 1141 Kozłowska Ewa Wrocław 1986 K30 139
00:33:03
00:32:30
161
00:33:38
00:31:21




122
00:32:10
00:29:52
98
00:31:29
00:29:20
4 520
57 252 MOSKALIK KAROLINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 K30 144
00:33:10
00:32:44
166
00:32:55
00:31:47
148
00:33:53
00:33:49


141
00:32:13
00:31:07
92
00:30:12
00:29:10
5 525
58 95 Prusko Katarzyna Samotwór Prusaczki biegają 1981 K30 155
00:34:33
00:33:40
185
00:36:08
00:32:52


147
00:33:50
00:31:44
144
00:34:22
00:31:11
87
00:31:44
00:28:46
5 533
59 1227 Caban Marta Wrocław 1986 K30 136
00:32:50
00:32:10


133
00:34:41
00:32:18
149
00:35:02
00:31:49
163
00:36:02
00:32:47
122
00:35:27
00:32:20
5 540
60 20 Justyna Adamowicz Wrocław 1980 K30 131
00:32:07
00:31:52


129
00:33:25
00:32:17
161
00:35:45
00:32:39


127
00:37:16
00:34:16
4 548
61 1228 Dullak Agnieszka Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1982 K30 143
00:33:22
00:32:44


135
00:34:44
00:32:21
173
00:36:33
00:33:20
161
00:36:00
00:32:44
120
00:35:24
00:32:17
5 559
62 462 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska Średzcy Biegacze 1987 K30

165
00:34:49
00:31:31


166
00:36:18
00:33:06
150
00:34:48
00:31:31
116
00:34:29
00:31:28
4 597
63 1106 Borek Marta Wrocław 1984 K30 128
00:32:08
00:31:29
177
00:36:26
00:32:21
136
00:32:24
00:32:24


182
00:39:03
00:35:50


4 623
64 308 Wierzbicka Karolina Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 145
00:33:38
00:33:08
219
00:38:41
00:35:27
159
00:49:48
00:47:31
202
00:43:23
00:40:13
186
00:43:50
00:40:36
134
00:43:01
00:39:58
6 624
65 413 Chudzińska Patrycja Wrocław 1986 K30

183
00:35:01
00:32:47
130
00:33:31
00:32:17
190
00:37:12
00:35:02
128
00:32:27
00:30:17


4 631
66 1250 Puchalska Katarzyna Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1981 K30 140
00:33:08
00:32:37
172
00:35:26
00:32:06


169
00:36:13
00:33:09
165
00:36:17
00:33:06


4 646
67 123 Wołczak Sylwia Warszawa 1981 K30 157
00:34:04
00:33:44
200
00:35:53
00:33:29
128
00:33:23
00:32:08
178
00:35:48
00:33:40




4 663
68 365 Kosińska Beata Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 197
00:40:55
00:40:22
227
00:39:59
00:36:44
160
00:49:48
00:47:31
204
00:45:37
00:42:25
189
00:44:21
00:41:06
131
00:38:25
00:35:20
6 677
69 160 Piekarska Krystyna Wrocław 1979 K30 166
00:35:10
00:34:27
203
00:37:06
00:33:43
143
00:35:14
00:33:01


169
00:37:11
00:33:57


4 681
70 1071 Michalewska Katarzyna Wrocław Trenuj z Nami 1987 K30 172
00:35:22
00:34:37
208
00:37:33
00:34:09
149
00:34:00
00:34:00
193
00:38:37
00:35:24
171
00:37:30
00:34:10


5 685
71 232 Gutowska Hanna Wroclaw 1981 K30 187
00:36:45
00:36:02
207
00:34:12
00:34:09
145
00:35:28
00:33:05
182
00:37:12
00:34:05
174
00:37:54
00:34:38


5 688
72 1248 Mądry Marta Wrocław 21k.pl/ trenujznami.pl 1987 K30 168
00:35:18
00:34:32
205
00:37:25
00:34:02
144
00:35:16
00:33:04


172
00:37:29
00:34:10


4 689
73 1107 Zawadzka Justyna Wrocław 1981 K30

228
00:40:19
00:36:57
157
00:39:07
00:36:47


183
00:40:19
00:36:59
133
00:39:50
00:36:46
4 701
74 1175 CYRAN ANNA Paczków 1986 K30

220
00:37:50
00:35:28
147
00:35:45
00:33:27
180
00:37:04
00:33:58
176
00:38:15
00:34:59


4 723
75 1026 Filipek Agnieszka Wrocław Klub Bobika 1981 K30

231
00:40:23
00:37:06


197
00:39:41
00:36:34
173
00:37:52
00:34:36
128
00:37:51
00:34:52
4 729

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 353 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30

16
00:21:15
00:21:12


16
00:21:32
00:21:30
10
00:20:46
00:20:42


3 42
2 286 Magdziak Iwona Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 66
00:27:45
00:27:13
77
00:28:43
00:26:23
81
00:28:53
00:27:38






3 224
3 1137 zakrzewska-polańczyk sylwia Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 83
00:28:36
00:28:06
89
00:30:07
00:26:55




97
00:31:35
00:28:23


3 269
4 1252 Pieter Katarzyna Kiełczów O CO BIEGA 1981 K30





144
00:34:49
00:31:34
100
00:30:56
00:28:37
104
00:31:51
00:29:47
3 348
5 63 Borowiec Katarzyna Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 124
00:32:14
00:31:20




143
00:34:25
00:31:13
127
00:31:21
00:30:10


3 394
6 323 Jarosińska Agnieszka Ozimek Grupa DBK WROCŁAW 1981 K30 203
00:43:13
00:42:40


161
00:49:49
00:47:32




138
00:50:29
00:47:27
3 502
7 1288 syrnik ewa prusice 1981 K30

212
00:37:36
00:34:24


188
00:37:53
00:34:50


111
00:33:14
00:31:09
3 511
8 1033 Luberadzka Gosia Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 K30

202
00:36:53
00:33:37
138
00:34:51
00:32:33
194
00:38:40
00:35:25




3 534
9 59 Kamińska-Grzybowska Agnieszka Wrocław 1982 K30 178
00:35:56
00:35:12
201
00:36:43
00:33:30


176
00:36:46
00:33:38




3 555
10 698 Machowska Weronika Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu/UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1986 K30







23
00:22:26
00:22:21
27
00:22:54
00:22:48
2 50
11 505 Krzaczkowska Iwona Wroclaw Dziki Wrocław 1982 K30

31
00:24:02
00:22:55


27
00:23:46
00:22:43




2 58
12 104 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 25
00:23:20
00:23:09
34
00:24:13
00:23:03








2 59
13 399 Knoppek Monika Wrocław Wosiek Team 1978 K30 32
00:24:05
00:23:52








48
00:26:17
00:25:03
2 80
14 245 Boruta-Kołodziej Emilia Wrocław KołoTeam 1984 K30 42
00:24:25
00:24:22
50
00:24:35
00:24:27








2 92
15 449 Krużołek Monika Wrocław 1986 K30

55
00:25:58
00:24:45
39
00:24:53
00:23:43






2 94
16 458 Kalicińska Monika Siechnice Nostromo 1983 K30

67
00:26:45
00:25:32
58
00:27:05
00:25:52






2 125
17 685 Jarczynska Adriana Wroclaw AXIOM RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30





89
00:31:25
00:28:22
110
00:32:24
00:29:13


2 199
18 312 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 91
00:29:05
00:28:42




129
00:33:39
00:30:31




2 220
19 197 Derej Maria Wrocław KS NEONET 1978 K30

130
00:31:17
00:29:07


92
00:29:34
00:28:30




2 222
20 51 Grzebyk Agata Wrocław 1978 K30 79
00:28:16
00:27:59
151
00:32:21
00:30:05








2 230
21 420 BARTOSZEWSKA Magda wrocław 1984 K30







143
00:33:25
00:31:08
107
00:32:17
00:30:10
2 250
22 491 Mróz Justyna WĘGRÓW 1985 K30

182
00:35:52
00:32:37
127
00:34:01
00:31:52






2 309
23 222 Baszyńska Ulana Wrocław 1984 K30 137
00:32:56
00:32:22
193
00:36:41
00:33:21








2 330
24 712 Frysiak Grażyna Wrocław 1985 K30





174
00:35:34
00:33:28
164
00:35:11
00:32:55


2 338
25 266 Wieszaczewska Agnieszka Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1986 K30 165
00:35:07
00:34:26
199
00:36:43
00:33:28








2 364
26 1273 Olaczek Magdalena MROZÓW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 K30 161
00:34:50
00:34:10
215
00:38:19
00:34:58








2 376
27 316 Mikołajek Małgorzata Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K30 14
00:21:56
00:21:48










1 14
28 386 Kalarus Ania Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 22
00:22:58
00:22:54










1 22
29 469 Ridel Magdalena ŚWIDNICA Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1982 K30

24
00:22:27
00:22:21








1 24
30 436 Jednoróg Joanna Długołęka Karkonosz Running Team 1978 K30

36
00:24:09
00:23:03








1 36
31 543 Łampika Kinga Smolec Night Runners Wrocław 1980 K30

38
00:23:43
00:23:34








1 38
32 393 Szczęsnowicz Natalia Zgierz Zgierz 1985 K30 45
00:25:28
00:25:16










1 45
33 84 Nogala Joanna Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1987 K30

62
00:27:28
00:25:15








1 62
34 400 Adamiak Marta Złoty Stok Aby do Mety 1983 K30 62
00:27:13
00:27:00










1 62
35 766 Hypiak Joanna Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1985 K30







66
00:27:37
00:26:28


1 66
36 33 Makles Wioletta Wrocław NOA - Run Your Life 1980 K30

69
00:28:12
00:26:02








1 69
37 577 Bednarska Monika Wrocław 1986 K30



70
00:28:12
00:26:55






1 70
38 500 Szwad Martyna Warszawa Gapmont Running Team 1985 K30

75
00:29:30
00:26:16








1 75
39 550 Marusia Anna Wrocław Urtica Team 1985 K30

84
00:27:44
00:26:35








1 84
40 661 Jakubowska Beata wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1986 K30





84
00:30:11
00:28:06




1 84
41 693 Piwko Magdalena Wrocław, dolnośląskie 1985 K30





94
00:30:47
00:28:38




1 94
42 107 Ciszewska Kalina Wrocław Klemens Team 1982 K30 95
00:29:40
00:29:01










1 95
43 719 Janus Natalia Wrocław Running Academy 1982 K30





98
00:30:06
00:28:50




1 98
44 507 Łukasińska Monika Wrocław 1980 K30

110
00:29:08
00:28:00








1 110
45 488 Gogolin Anna Zabrze 1979 K30

113
00:30:19
00:28:11








1 113
46 708 Kutycka Kurek Elżbieta Wrocław Chojrak Team Wrocław 1983 K30





120
00:33:09
00:29:58




1 120
47 265 Kuszewska Justyna Wroclaw 1985 K30 120
00:31:41
00:31:05










1 120
48 325 Kosowicz Marta Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 K30 121
00:31:34
00:31:07










1 121
49 697 Jaromin Anita Wrocław 1982 K30







125
00:32:15
00:30:00


1 125
50 394 BRIEZICKA ANNA SMOLEC 1980 K30 129
00:32:08
00:31:29










1 129
51 764 Aranin Iwona Wrocław TriActiv Ridley 1985 K30







133
00:31:44
00:30:36


1 133
52 559 FLORKOWICKA-DWORAK MARTA WROCŁAW 1982 K30

134
00:32:31
00:29:20








1 134
53 754 Wróblewska Magda Spalice 1978 K30







136
00:34:00
00:30:47


1 136
54 744 Lach Kasia Olenica 1981 K30







137
00:34:00
00:30:47


1 137
55 841 KUKUCZKA BEATA WIELUŃ 1981 K30









137
00:42:39
00:42:39
1 137
56 629 Kędziora Joanna Wrocław 1986 K30







139
00:33:11
00:31:02


1 139
57 726 Osińska Anna Opola 1980 K30









139
00:50:29
00:47:27
1 139
58 570 Srokowska Joanna Wrocław 1981 K30

141
00:31:43
00:29:32








1 141
59 799 KŁYM ANNA MIRKÓW 1980 K30









141
00:55:09
00:55:09
1 141
60 379 Orska Beata Wroclaw ATOS RUNNERS 1983 K30 142
00:33:22
00:32:44










1 142
61 827 Lisoska Aleksandra Wrocław 1984 K30









142
00:58:36
00:55:33
1 142
62 644 Beyga Anna Wojnowice 1982 K30







154
00:34:07
00:31:48


1 154
63 715 Majchrzak Katarzyna Wrocław 1978 K30





156
00:35:14
00:32:10




1 156
64 680 Michalska Magdalena Wrocław 1984 K30





157
00:35:32
00:32:25




1 157
65 677 Katarzyńska Monika Wrocław 1985 K30





158
00:35:32
00:32:25




1 158
66 675 Rusin Małgorzata Wrocław 1980 K30





160
00:35:40
00:32:34




1 160
67 518 Sobczak Agnieszka Wroclaw 1986 K30

163
00:34:45
00:31:25








1 163
68 450 Bembnowicz Anna Wrocław 1982 K30

169
00:34:25
00:31:58








1 169
69 757 Horodyska Sandra Wroclaw 1987 K30







178
00:37:31
00:35:14


1 178
70 424 Dębowska Ewelina Wrocław 1982 K30

180
00:35:43
00:32:30








1 180
71 1022 Bieniek Ewelina Wrocław ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1983 K30 182
00:36:19
00:35:35










1 182
72 344 Holubewa Weranika Wroclaw 1985 K30 183
00:36:29
00:35:43










1 183
73 404 Żuchowska Anna wrocław 1982 K30 186
00:36:36
00:36:01










1 186
74 517 Bajek Agata Wroclaw 1982 K30

194
00:36:41
00:33:21








1 194
75 234 JAKUBOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław OIRP Wrocław 1985 K30 194
00:38:42
00:38:00










1 194
76 170 Sarul Dagmara Wrocław Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1980 K30 201
00:41:02
00:41:02










1 201
77 1065 Orzech Agnieszka Siechnice Klub Bobika 1981 K30 202
00:41:43
00:41:43










1 202
78 1145 Roszak Romana Wrocław 1986 K30

206
00:35:23
00:34:08








1 206
79 377 REKSA DAGMARA WROCŁAW GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1984 K30 206
00:43:34
00:43:07










1 206
80 490 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30

221
00:38:53
00:35:37








1 221

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni