z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2017/2018

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Team Wosiek I 4 / 16 60.2316
260 Karbowiak Kamil Brzeg 1995 M2031112 5 5.0000
12 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław 1996 K202
3.19
1
1.55
2
3.52
1
1.79
1
1.78
1
2.11
6 7.2316
221 Lesiecki Jacek Wrocław 1991 M20874655 6 20.0000
267 FRĄSZCZAK Patryk Krotoszyn 1995 M2076887 5 28.0000
2 Wosiek Team 4 / 16 74.2022
1 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław 1997 M2022212 5 7.0000
2 Mrowiński Rafał Kalisz 1997 M20442433 6 12.0000
13 Przyjazna Anna Wrocław 1997 K2010
15.46
4
7.03
3
5.37
3
5.35
4
8.45
5 26.2022
219 Szurmiński Adam Kalisz 1994 M20116968 5 29.0000
3 SOBCZYK TEAM I 4 / 16 153.8618
120 Liputa Emilia Wrocław 1995 K204
6.18
5
8.79
5
8.92
3
6.34
4 30.2301
1031 Biernacka Katarzyna Syców 1991 K203
4.79
6
10.55
4
7.16
4
7.14
4 29.6317
220 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław 1977 M40139181010 5 42.0000
47 Grosicki Wit Legnica 1999 M16161212171712 6 52.0000
4 GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO I 4 / 16 202.5700
250 Czeronek Mikołaj Wrocław 2000 M165335 4 16.0000
284 Papla Filip Węgliniec 1998 M161495107 5 31.0000
255 Moczydlak Karolina Nowogrodziec 1999 K167
11.18
8
14.06
8
14.31
9
19.01
4 58.5700
378 Gąsiorek-Pawlak Marcin Psary 2000 M1628272121 4 97.0000
5 #SobasTeam I 4 / 16 224.8860
119 Sobas Jacek Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1985 M306576 4 24.0000
135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW 1990 K205
7.99
9
13.91
13
22.85
13
23.26
7
14.79
5 59.5353
1117 Marcjanek Łukasz Szczytna 1989 M2020171813 4 68.0000
157 Łabuz Małgorzata Wrocław 1985 K3013
20.09
12
21.09
10
17.89
8
14.27
4 73.3507
6 KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 4 / 16 331.0000
240 Fedorowicz Jacek Wrocław 1970 M4015101617 4 58.0000
306 Regimowicz Tomasz Wrocław 1976 M4016211327 4 77.0000
1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1980 M30222419282934 6 93.0000
241 Waśniewski Piotr Kryniczno 1974 M4025182535 4 103.0000
7 SOBCZYK TEAM II 4 / 16 345.6896
563 Bardziński Rafał Legnica 1992 M2020191115 4 65.0000
366 Długosz Paulina Brynica 1997 K2011
17.57
12
18.55
11
19.34
11
23.24
4 78.6896
180 Stasik Marek KIEŁCZÓW 1997 M202321232426 5 91.0000
172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW 1986 M304230292824 5 111.0000
8 #SobasTeam II 4 / 16 669.0647
32 Nalewalska Joanna Bolesławiec/Wrocław 1987 K3013
20.76
17
26.27
18
31.64
22
39.36
18
32.12
12
25.35
6 104.0286
121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław 1986 K3018
28.75
25
38.64
21
36.91
20
35.68
15
31.69
5 133.0361
188 Zych Marcin Wrocław 1981 M30537538565944 6 191.0000
114 Mosur Tomasz Wrocław 1970 M4057488254 4 241.0000
9 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW I 4 / 16 728.3708
71 SKUDLARSKI Jakub Wrocław 1991 M2026394133 4 139.0000
347 Wcisło Grzegorz Wrocław 1982 M3021182191 4 151.0000
357 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław 1969 K4024
38.33
40
61.82
44
77.34
31
55.31
24
50.70
5 206.1654
155 Kluz Adrianna Wrocław 1983 K3090
143.74
52
80.37
38
66.80
31
55.47
14
29.58
5 232.2054
10 SOBCZYK TEAM III 4 / 16 831.0787
431 Drabik Joanna Wrocław 1997 K2045
69.55
27
47.46
24
42.82
20
42.25
4 202.0829
1195 Pawelczak Karol Wrocław 2000 M166455734541 5 205.0000
459 Czarniecka Agata Wrocław 1993 K2034
59.77
30
53.68
30
53.53
18
38.03
4 204.9958
388 Krezel Kuba Wrocław 2001 M1645486957 4 219.0000
11 Debeściaki I 4 / 16 913.0413
356 Racinowska Sylwia Gryfino 1994 K209
14.37
14
21.64
15
26.37
11
19.63
4 82.0041
82 Pirozek Aneta Wrocław 1992 K2031
49.51
26
45.70
25
44.73
21
37.47
22
46.48
5 174.3804
57 Woźniak Karolina Pińczów 1995 K2038
60.69
48
74.18
41
73.36
49
87.43
44
92.96
5 295.6568
321 Gracek Filip Wrocław 1990 M2098789788 4 361.0000
12 Night Runners Wrocław I 4 / 16 1134.1397
371 Kręzel Krzysztof Wisznia Mała 1991 M2032275634332 5 170.0000
77 Melcer Katarzyna WROCŁAW 1988 K2033
51.00
25
43.95
24
42.94
22
39.25
4 177.1397
1014 Nowak Paweł Wrocław 1986 M30102811088363 5 329.0000
1296 Kleszcz Tomasz Wrocław 1982 M3014611310099 4 458.0000
13 HAKUNA MATATA I 4 / 16 1150.8581
199 Hotała Anna Wrocław 1982 K3016
25.55
19
29.36
20
35.16
20
35.78
4 125.8581
1265 Hawrylewicz Paweł Wrocław 1977 M4057537910570 5 259.0000
34 Szczygielski Bartłomiej Wrocław 1973 M40829212173 4 368.0000
72 Sobierski Wojciech Wrocław 1978 M301141147711295152 6 398.0000
14 OIRP Wrocław I 4 / 16 1222.7527
521 Behrendt Paweł Toruń 1987 M303687536245 5 196.0000
422 Szpak Marek Leszno 1992 M2085586152 4 256.0000
562 Zakrzewski Wojciech Wrocław 1990 M2065985752 4 272.0000
522 Belczyk - Behrendt Karolina Wrocław 1987 K3092
142.19
69
123.45
75
133.82
47
99.30
4 498.7527
15 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW II 4 / 16 1656.4692
64 Strauchold Anna Kamieniec Wrocławski 1972 K4044
70.27
54
83.46
42
73.83
39
69.58
4 297.1408
89 Lipnicki Tomasz Wrocław 1970 M4012512685109110 5 429.0000
1150 Krauze Tomasz Wrocław 1967 M50105112121115155124 6 453.0000
1055 Ładońska Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K3056
89.44
112
173.10
57
100.19
88
157.45
73
130.25
5 477.3284
16 Wroclaw Marathon Team I 4 / 16 1730.4971
258 Nolbert Adam Wrocław 1970 M406766516446 5 227.0000
1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE 1979 M3070764258 4 246.0000
294 Wittenbeck Patrycja Wrocław 1993 K2086
137.35
105
162.28
98
174.85
73
154.23
4 628.7068
295 Kozak Monika Wrocław 1992 K2072
114.99
117
180.82
99
176.64
74
156.34
4 628.7903
17 Running Academy I 4 / 16 1863.3500
1012 Kucharski Robert Wrocław 1980 M304834333233229 6 132.0000
282 Makowiecki Rafal Wroclaw 1975 M40107103123153125 5 458.0000
1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice 1982 M30123153147108 4 531.0000
242 Ogrodnik Anna Wroclaw 1983 K30156
241.10
91
159.96
102
182.50
89
158.79
4 742.3500
18 #KontuzjaNieZającNieUcieknie 4 / 16 1980.2972
1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa 1986 M3011135368677755 6 267.0000
1208 Grzebski Sebastian Nysa 1985 M301133516975119 5 376.0000
484 Kuc Asia Wroclaw 1989 K20114
176.19
71
124.80
66
118.09
63
112.40
109
230.28
5 531.4826
1274 Smyrnova Kateryna Wrocław 1986 K30152
242.76
181
279.74
115
202.15
100
178.92
102
181.99
5 805.8146
19 NOA #runyourlife I 4 / 16 2037.4567
1255 Zawadzki Paweł Wrocław 1985 M30192027138 4 204.0000
1058 Kwaśnik Robert Wrocław 1978 M307168621488569 6 270.0000
1259 Hryńczuk Piotr Wrocław 1987 M30147164209159 4 679.0000
1098 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław 1990 K20127
202.83
159
245.73
122
218.28
103
217.61
4 884.4567
20 SOBCZYK TEAM IV 4 / 16 2158.7454
244 CHRUSZCZ JERZY MAREK OPOLE 1959 M5068735664 4 261.0000
307 Kasprzak Patrycja Wrocław 1979 K3053
84.65
88
136.00
70
125.24
65
115.97
4 461.8673
1197 Gawlik Marcin SIECHNICE 1978 M30106110126130 4 472.0000
331 Mazurczak Ewa Kiełczówek 1977 K40170
271.51
190
293.65
134
235.55
103
184.29
159
283.69
129
272.54
6 963.8781
21 Szybkie Stopy 4 / 16 2186.8845
1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K3050
79.86
65
100.46
67
117.77
62
110.93
48
85.64
5 376.8845
1247 Teleńczuk Tomasz Wrocław 1975 M40181156118140164131 6 545.0000
1254 Cetnarowski Kamil Wrocław 1979 M30170165122101 4 558.0000
1229 Wróbel Tomasz Wrocław 1981 M30177194170166 4 707.0000
22 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW III 4 / 16 2223.0894
167 Skrzek Marcin Wrocław 1980 M30135109117149148 5 509.0000
52 Gerus Wieslaw Wrocław 1965 M50129136123141234134 6 522.0000
1042 Ładoński Ryszard Wrocław 1957 M60138197136111 4 582.0000
1256 Łata Kasia Wrocław 1975 K40106
163.82
77
135.35
93
166.40
81
144.52
4 610.0894
23 Ceneo Runners I 4 / 16 2308.0000
445 Cichowski Wojciech Przygodzice 1992 M20931227379 4 367.0000
1015 Rybiański Jacek Wroclaw 1975 M40128157212163122 5 570.0000
444 Dudek Grzegorz Wrocław 1984 M30188142173130 4 633.0000
1132 Łuszczyk Walter Wrocław 1980 M30188206140204 4 738.0000
24 HAKUNA MATATA II 4 / 16 2645.6785
184 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW 1979 M309914586113131100 6 398.0000
1223 Bombała Patrycja Smolec 1976 K40105
167.70
97
149.91
72
126.56
65
116.30
62
110.62
55
116.20
6 469.6785
1219 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów 1979 M30174179124191162127 6 587.0000
1161 Kruczkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław 1979 M30299308335324260 5 1191.0000
25 Wicked Becker Avionics Runners I 4 / 16 2779.0000
1189 Nosewicz Piotr Wrocław 1977 M40878660114137110 6 343.0000
1191 Guszczyński Mirosław Wrocław 1976 M40146149128121112 5 507.0000
1192 Jedynczuk Jarosław Strzegom 1976 M40154160127145 4 586.0000
1194 Sztyk Jerzy Wrocław 1955 M60329357362295 4 1343.0000
26 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM I 4 / 16 2893.5283
1090 Krzyśków Piotr Wrocław 1983 M3012111910713592 5 439.0000
1220 WITKOWSKI Grzegorz Wrocław 1978 M30197187177204 4 765.0000
1094 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław 1972 M40246172215206231 5 824.0000
1210 Dudzik Aneta Suchy Dwór 1982 K30115
183.67
102
179.30
151
270.17
110
232.40
4 865.5283
27 Runners@Atos I 4 / 16 3013.9858
224 Żelazna Karolina Wrocław 1989 K2070
111.80
82
126.73
75
134.19
59
105.27
4 477.9858
166 Krause Tomasz Wrocław 1983 M30126212145154 4 637.0000
1069 Żminkowski Krzysztof Wrocław 1984 M30233207168218 4 826.0000
1129 Klesta Rafał Wrocław 1985 M30260269272272 4 1073.0000
28 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW IV 4 / 16 3324.6656
133 Ubych Małgorzata Wrocław 1990 K2094
150.13
132
204.01
113
201.61
88
185.92
4 741.6656
97 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice 1990 M20161201188252 4 802.0000
1128 Kowal Krzysztof Wrocław 1983 M30220217209242178 5 824.0000
1052 Mitrosz Andrzej Wrocław 1956 M60218271263205 4 957.0000
29 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM II 4 / 16 4288.7128
1284 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1976 K40114
182.07
148
228.73
127
227.23
146
260.49
4 898.5250
1250 Puchalska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K30140
223.59
172
265.83
169
302.37
165
294.39
4 1086.1878
1211 Dudzik Paweł Suchy Dwór 1997 M20246315307247 4 1115.0000
1280 Patyra Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30334264300291 4 1189.0000
30 GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW I 4 / 16 4526.3661
381 Nowicka-Chwastyk Magdalena Kąty Wrocławskie 1989 K20132
210.82
185
331.00
170
303.31
126
266.20
4 1111.3334
308 Wierzbicka Karolina Oleśnica 1984 K30145
231.58
219
338.46
159
279.49
202
361.42
186
331.86
134
283.10
6 1126.0327
309 Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Oleśnica 1980 M30251317322254 4 1144.0000
319 Żelawski Adam Opole 1972 M40297335256325325267 6 1145.0000
31 GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW II 4 / 16 4986.1039
365 Kosińska Beata Mirków 1985 K30197
314.63
227
350.83
160
281.25
204
365.00
189
337.21
131
276.76
6 1209.8542
348 Dębska Beata Wysoka 1977 K40198
316.23
223
344.65
158
277.73
201
359.63
185
330.08
135
285.21
6 1209.2497
380 Chwastyk Łukasz Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 M20309356335281 4 1281.0000
407 Polak Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30315339353279 4 1286.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
32 140minut.pl I 4 / 15 588.0657
136 Langner Radosław Wrocław 1988 M203525271918 5 89.0000
93 Minorczyk Karina Wrocław 1997 K2017
27.15
22
38.67
14
25.05
13
23.19
4 114.0657
237 Junyszek Marcin Wrocław 1985 M3093909676 4 355.0000
173 Witek Andrzej Mirków 1992 M2010713 3 30.0000
33 ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 4 / 15 1061.0000
88 Uźniak Marcel Miejska Górka 1993 M2064647451 4 253.0000
151 Wencel Daniel Miejska Górka 1993 M2079746150 4 264.0000
91 Bajon Przemysław Miejska Górka 1993 M2074596411691 5 288.0000
421 Gilewski Adam Jutrosin 1990 M20927589 3 256.0000
34 Decathlon Magnolia I 4 / 15 1400.7177
1163 Kaczmarek Aleksandra Wrocław 1998 K164
6.39
2
3.09
3
5.27
2
3.58
2
3.57
8
16.90
6 15.5112
1149 stanok patrycja Świerzawa 1994 K20116
185.26
53
81.91
48
84.37
85
151.66
4 503.2065
1178 Owoc Szymon Wrocław 1993 M2027021422287 4 793.0000
390 Prudnikau Dzmitry Wrocław 1991 M20402920 3 89.0000
35 MOLDUR TEAM I 4 / 15 2507.0000
66 Mroz Mariusz Wroclaw 1974 M40148143125181175121 6 537.0000
1044 Bieńkowski Piotr Kiełczów 1970 M40141310208192136116 6 585.0000
1045 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów 1999 M16286309238317250 5 1083.0000
1097 Krupa Łukasz Chojnów 1990 M208978135 3 302.0000
36 Wosiek All-Star Team 4 / 14 692.1842
1121 Mielecki Radosław Wrocław 1975 M40382524262423 6 96.0000
369 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski 1993 K2010
15.97
18
27.82
17
29.88
19
33.99
4 107.6674
317 Tomczyk Rafał Wrocław 1983 M30133808043 4 336.0000
399 Knoppek Monika Wrocław 1978 K3032
51.11
48
101.41
2 152.5168
37 #SobasTeam III 4 / 14 1807.9915
389 Duleba Marzanna Wrocław 1977 K4061
97.42
72
111.28
62
108.98
59
105.56
4 423.2455
1025 Bartosik Kamila Smolec 1977 K4076
121.38
95
146.82
69
121.29
91
192.26
4 581.7460
147 Skorek Karol Wrocław 1983 M30219173241210160 5 762.0000
146 Tubek Sebastian Wrocław 1996 M201823 2 41.0000
38 Wroclaw Marathon Team II 4 / 14 2434.5332
254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1970 M40152176275214149 5 691.0000
338 Wojciechowska Beata Wrocław 1979 K30108
172.49
123
220.07
103
183.77
78
164.79
4 741.1216
300 Leszkiewicz Iwona Wrocław 1974 K40109
174.08
139
214.82
124
221.86
107
190.91
94
198.59
5 778.4116
253 Jędrzejuk Marek Wrocław 1985 M30113111 2 224.0000
39 Night Runners Wrocław II 4 / 14 3214.0359
204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław 1976 M40149177130195176 5 632.0000
402 Bała PitEr Bukowa 1985 M30217270188247 4 922.0000
615 Cudecka Jadwiga Szewce 1993 K20139
244.33
172
307.74
160
285.47
119
251.41
4 1088.9599
266 Wieszaczewska Agnieszka Wrocław 1986 K30165
263.52
199
307.55
2 571.0760
40 GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW III 4 / 13 3867.9261
498 Dąbrowska Agata Wisznia Mała 1975 K40224
346.19
203
363.21
188
335.43
136
287.33
4 1332.1564
310 Kozak Marcin Wrocław 1984 M30243266299 3 808.0000
554 Terka Tomasz Oleśnica 1990 M20291274264 3 829.0000
323 Jarosińska Agnieszka Ozimek 1981 K30203
324.21
161
283.01
138
291.55
3 898.7697
41 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW V 4 / 11 1297.6717
353 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław 1984 K3016
24.73
16
28.63
10
17.84
3 71.1972
1013 Tryk Sebastian Wrocław 1971 M4010363157 3 323.0000
1089 Cywiński Bartłomiej Wrocław 1977 M40232278301 3 811.0000
104 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław 1985 K3025
39.93
34
52.55
2 92.4745
42 HAKUNA MATATA III 4 / 11 1895.4894
90 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław 1975 M401258859 3 272.0000
63 Borowiec Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K30124
198.04
143
255.86
127
226.59
3 680.4894
1165 Korzeniowski Mirosław Wrocław 1978 M30283298213 3 794.0000
494 Posłuszny Paweł Wrocław 1979 M306287 2 149.0000
43 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM III 4 / 11 2543.1762
1137 zakrzewska-polańczyk sylwia Wrocław 1983 K3083
132.56
89
137.55
97
173.07
3 443.1762
1249 Puchalski Marcin Wrocław 1980 M30155196233 3 584.0000
16 Polańczyk Krzysztof Wrocław 1982 M30322273303 3 898.0000
1108 Sawicki Dominik Wrocław 1975 M40289329 2 618.0000
44 Bielawska Akademia Biegania 4 / 11 915.6641
464 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów 1985 K3070
108.19
49
86.13
60
107.35
52
92.78
46
97.18
5 383.4468
465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów 1984 M3012413010294 4 450.0000
467 Kaucka Alicja Bielawa 1988 K2011
17.00
16
28.12
2 45.1253
469 Ridel Magdalena ŚWIDNICA 1982 K3024
37.09
1 37.0920
45 POLARIS 4 / 11 1592.6570
1201 Policinska Justyna Czestochowa 1990 K2032
56.25
45
80.51
61
108.84
36
76.06
4 321.6570
1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole 1983 M3013591150237 4 613.0000
1205 Kubiak Wojciech Opole 1985 M30262218 2 480.0000
1203 Sikorski Marcin Opole 1990 M20178 1 178.0000
46 GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO II 4 / 10 187.8986
531 Pawłowska Magdalena Bogatynia 1999 K165
7.73
6
10.74
6
12.68
3 31.1389
533 Siedlecka Natalia Nunak Olesno 1999 K166
9.27
7
12.30
12
21.47
3 43.0480
382 Nowakowska Ewelina Oława 2001 K1612
19.17
23
35.55
2 54.7117
293 Malinowski Rafał Gościęcice 2001 M163326 2 59.0000
47 MATNER RUNNING TEAM I 4 / 10 607.5657
440 Szymczak Zuzanna Wroclaw 1993 K2026
40.18
26
46.52
26
46.39
17
35.92
4 169.0073
1075 Sikora Agnieszka Karwiany 1972 K4042
64.91
37
66.20
35
62.45
3 193.5584
1271 KOWNACKI JACEK Wrocław 1972 M4091102 2 193.0000
318 Nowak Mariusz Bielsko-Biała 1981 M3052 1 52.0000
48 SOBCZYK TEAM V 4 / 10 1362.2191
330 Mazurczak Paweł Kiełczówek 1975 M40320345273351333 5 1271.0000
1125 Tyburek Rafał Oława 1978 M30351714 3 66.0000
279 Zajączkowska Anna Trzebnica 1993 K206
9.58
3
4.64
2 14.2191
299 Zaremba Mariusz Opole 1988 M2011 1 11.0000
49 HAKUNA MATATA IV 4 / 8 1654.4156
1118 Bombała Norbert Smolec 1974 M4096106 2 202.0000
1298 Srokowski Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30122134 2 256.0000
1273 Olaczek Magdalena MROZÓW 1979 K30161
257.13
215
332.28
2 589.4156
1073 Groński Robert wrocław 1976 M40314293 2 607.0000
50 #SobasTeam IV 4 / 7 389.0000
398 Cały Adam Wrocław 1988 M205853 2 111.0000
215 Czarny Jarek Wroclaw 1986 M306052 2 112.0000
495 Gwardzik Piotr Wrocław 1979 M308046 2 126.0000
122 Gomułkiewicz Filip Wrocław 1984 M3040 1 40.0000
51 GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW IV 4 / 6 1556.2491
700 Jarosz Wojciech Tychy 1983 M30284208 2 492.0000
324 Stajkowski Tomasz Długołęka 1974 M40323290 2 613.0000
325 Kosowicz Marta Długołęka 1987 K30121
193.25
1 193.2491
315 Cieśla Leszek Lędziny 1983 M30258 1 258.0000
52 Night Runners Wrocław III 4 / 4 302.0960
298 Cwynar Damian Wrocław 1995 M2054 1 54.0000
543 Łampika Kinga Smolec 1980 K3038
58.73
1 58.7290
1037 Kornaś Krzysztof Pustków Żurawski 1997 M2075 1 75.0000
511 Lipka-Kleszcz Natalia Wrocław 1990 K2074
114.37
1 114.3670
53 GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW V 4 / 4 1194.4065
441 Bender Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40173
267.37
1 267.3715
827 Lisoska Aleksandra Wrocław 1984 K30142
300.00
1 300.0034
171 Stasiak Patryk Nysa 1981 M30314 1 314.0000
329 KOSIŃSKA PAULA MIRKÓW 1996 K20196
313.03
1 313.0316
54 Blue Sky Runners 3 / 12 2528.1370
269 Bambagioni Elena Wroclaw 1975 K4098
156.52
85
149.41
101
180.71
95
169.50
4 656.1370
1226 Govi Christian Wrocław 1971 M40221195251243 4 910.0000
313 Panu Ludovico Wrocław 1969 M40239237249237 4 962.0000
55 ZGBF / ZKKK 3 / 12 2768.9481
178 Koza Małgorzata Ząbkowice Śląskie 1998 K16113
180.47
136
210.19
112
196.87
151
269.41
4 856.9481
179 koza artur Ząbkowice Śląskie 1973 M40209249204257276 5 919.0000
1059 Kornaś Marcin Ząbkowice Śląskie 1978 M30204274309282233 5 993.0000
56 Dog Field Team Wrocław 3 / 11 1627.0000
227 Wrześniak Adam Wrocław 1973 M40140141126160167 5 567.0000
225 Szczepankiewicz Marcin Wrocław 1981 M30134158152200209 5 644.0000
246 Tomczyk Wojciech Wrocław 1977 M40130130156 3 416.0000
57 Keep Calm and Run 3 / 10 1826.2487
346 Krakowiak Krzysztof Szewce 1975 M40131174137329126 5 568.0000
292 Paulus Katarzyna Szewce 1975 K40133
212.41
117
205.66
118
211.13
111
198.05
4 827.2487
159 Jędrysik Jacek Wrocław 1988 M20224207 2 431.0000
58 Running Academy II 3 / 9 1208.0000
1060 Słowiński Marcin Wrocław 1980 M30279219234231 4 963.0000
1151 Glinka Szymon Miedary 1992 M2015158 3 38.0000
18 Chojnacki Grzegorz Wroclaw 1976 M4010998 2 207.0000
59 TRENUJZNAMI.PL 3 / 8 509.4155
31 Chruszcz-Figiel Magdalena Wrocław 1988 K208
12.78
7
10.82
9
15.82
3 39.4155
30 Figiel Jakub Wrocław 1981 M303733344 3 414.0000
1262 Wiktorski Mieszko Wrocław 1981 M303422 2 56.0000
60 Decathlon Magnolia II 3 / 7 1303.0744
1235 Justyńska Sylwia Wrocław 1989 K2088
140.54
80
123.64
63
110.74
3 374.9262
1155 Marciniak Justyna Wrocław 1991 K20118
188.46
108
166.91
142
253.36
3 608.7282
1268 Materla Karolina Wrocław 1999 K16200
319.42
1 319.4200
61 Runners@Atos II 3 / 4 968.5490
231 Zarębski Jakub Łask 1991 M20265302 2 567.0000
235 Krasucka Michalina Wrocław 1992 K2078
120.55
1 120.5490
427 Węglarczyk Mateusz Wrocław 1990 M20281 1 281.0000
62 Grunwald Runners 2 / 8 1670.0000
61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M2014516416319019289 6 561.0000
143 Makuch Łukasz Wrocław 1988 M20298322254316318241 6 1109.0000
63 Trening Ultrasa 2 / 8 1035.5617
65 Durał Grzegorz Wrocław 1978 M3062324658231966 6 275.0000
261 DURAŁ Paulina Wrocław 1985 K30110
175.68
142
219.46
116
206.97
75
158.45
4 760.5617
64 ZDYCHACZE 2 / 8 2023.5394
1141 Kozłowska Ewa Wrocław 1986 K30139
222.00
161
248.83
122
217.67
98
207.04
4 895.5394
1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW 1985 M30278280314256 4 1128.0000
65 140minut.pl II 2 / 6 478.0000
217 MIERZWA SŁAWOMIR Mierzwa 1981 M30654962 3 176.0000
1294 kołakowski arkadiusz wrocław 1976 M4010588109 3 302.0000
66 Team Wosiek II 2 / 6 65.3549
524 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław 1994 M203215221411 5 62.0000
11 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław 1991 K201
1.60
1
1.76
2 3.3549
67 UMED biega 2 / 6 293.4645
291 Pilichowska Karolina Wrocław 1992 K2022
34.00
31
54.49
25
44.61
21
44.37
4 177.4645
342 ŻUREK WOJCIECH OPOLE 1992 M205561 2 116.0000
68 Wicked Becker Avionics Runners II 2 / 5 1404.0000
1190 Drewniak Mateusz Wroclaw 1992 M20292358336 3 986.0000
1188 Brzozowski Jan Wysoka 1980 M30180238 2 418.0000
69 Debeściaki II 2 / 5 669.1766
262 Kędzierski Jakub Wrocław 1992 M209494142106 4 436.0000
74 Iwan Adrianna Kraśnik 1995 K20146
233.18
1 233.1766
70 #SobasTeam V 2 / 2 124.0000
541 Kononowicz Leszek Żmigród 1984 M3041 1 41.0000
202 Jon Marcin Siechnice 1976 M4083 1 83.0000
71 SOBCZYK TEAM VI 2 / 2 131.3675
487 Sojka Katarzyna Gaworzyce 1996 K2041
63.37
1 63.3655
526 Królicka Anna Opole 1998 K1644
68.00
1 68.0020
72 MATNER RUNNING TEAM II 2 / 2 312.2434
1007 Marcinkiewicz Marta Wrocław 1969 K4054
86.24
1 86.2434
125 Kurilec Krzysztof Wrocław 1964 M50226 1 226.0000
73 OIRP Wrocław II 2 / 2 405.6584
84 Nogala Joanna Wrocław 1987 K3062
95.82
1 95.8210
234 JAKUBOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1985 K30194
309.84
1 309.8374
74 AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1 / 4 776.0000
1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG 1977 M40193222179231226182 6 776.0000
75 KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1 / 4 118.2976
448 Sonnek Marta Syców 1981 K3021
32.46
19
33.40
21
37.57
14
24.98
13
27.47
5 118.2976
76 Wrocław Maraton Team 1 / 4 998.0000
1113 Szczepański Darek Wrocław 1960 M50246287227328238 5 998.0000
77 Elegant team 1 / 4 439.0000
1166 Sokołowski Jarek Wrocław 1987 M3010273131133 4 439.0000
78 AZS UMED WROC 1 / 3 127.9738
602 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica 1995 K2024
42.19
29
51.89
19
33.90
3 127.9738
79 Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane 1 / 3 986.0000
1131 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław 1959 M50318339329 3 986.0000
80 Trenujnami.Pl 1 / 2 2.0000
374 Demczyszak Mateusz Jaworzyna Śląska 1986 M3011 2 2.0000
81 GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO III 1 / 2 67.0000
383 Szewczuk Maksym Wrocław 2001 M162740 2 67.0000
82 Ceneo Runners II 1 / 2 401.0000
502 Bondarewicz Tomasz Wrocław 1977 M40180221 2 401.0000
83 MOLDUR TEAM II 1 / 2 613.0000
27 Kowalski Ireneusz Wrocław 1967 M50325288 2 613.0000
84 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW VI 1 / 1 22.3594
316 Mikołajek Małgorzata Wrocław 1986 K3014
22.36
1 22.3594
85 NOA #runyourlife II 1 / 1 50.0000
385 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław 1982 M3050 1 50.0000
86 ABY DO METY 1 / 1 254.0000
162 Konopacki Krzysztof Ząbkowice Ślaskie 1977 M40254 1 254.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni