Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

02.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 611
532*
WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:47 00:16:47
2 10 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
3 1125 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
4 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:17:46 00:17:48
5 347 WCISŁO GRZEGORZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:17:58
6 1255 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1985 M30 00:18:35 00:18:35
7 581 JACKOWIAK PIOTR Brzeg 1986 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
8 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
9 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
10 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
11 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEBIEGA.PL 1979 M30 00:19:07 00:19:09
12 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
13 1085 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
14 1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE WROCLAW MARATON TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
15 30 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL/WROCŁAWSKA HUSARIA 1981 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
16 495 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
17 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
18 215 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:18
19 274 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
20 60 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
21 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
22 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
23 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa 1986 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
24 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
25 134 ZACHARA ŁUKASZ Kilianów 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:58
26 1166 SOKOŁOWSKI JAREK Wrocław ELEGANT TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:21:01
27 117 KOSEL SZCZEPAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
28 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
29 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:06
30 317 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK ALL-STAR TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
31 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:07
32 288 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
33 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
34 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:22:16
35 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
36 1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
37 1290 MIELNIKIEWICZ SLAWOMIR Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
38 1091 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce 1986 M30 00:21:35 00:21:46
39 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:21:56
40 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:23:09
41 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
42 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:15
43 210 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:22:25
44 1238 CUKROWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:23:20
45 1296 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:22:23
46 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:23:49
47 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:24:50
48 116 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:45 00:22:54
49 591 WYBRANIEC MICHAL Wałbrzych 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:24:03
50 1132 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:24:18
51 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:24:24
52 444 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:24:19
53 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:23:13 00:23:17
54 166 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1983 M30 00:23:14 00:24:24
55 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:23:31
56 1018 JĘDRZEJEK BENIAMIN Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:26 00:23:38
57 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:23:26 00:24:33
58 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:23:33
59 333 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:23:48
60 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:23:49
61 474 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:26:00
62 340 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:24:01
63 1259 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1987 M30 00:24:00 00:25:12
64 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:25:16
65 1069 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:25:16
66 320 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:26:15
67 612 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:24:21
68 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:24:17 00:26:29
69 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:25:25
70 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:25:28
71 70 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:23 00:26:30
72 1220 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:29 00:25:34
73 1272 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:24:36 00:24:45
74 1213 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:37 00:25:48
75 594 RYBARCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:37 00:25:44
76 402 BAŁA PIOTR Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:47 00:25:56
77 1264 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Kryniczno HEAVY LIFT TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:49 00:26:58
78 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław WATAHA 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:25:57
79 1229 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:25:05
80 22 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:26:05
81 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:27:18
82 599 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:07 00:26:18
83 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:27:42
84 1092 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:33 00:26:49
85 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:26:50
86 1165 KORZENIOWSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:25:41 00:26:53
87 578 KOC TOMEK Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:25:50
88 1135 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:28:08
89 1060 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:27:24
90 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:26:28 00:27:45
91 419 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice ARRIBATEC RUNNIG TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:27:46
92 609 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:27:01 00:27:01
93 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:29:20
94 268 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:33 00:28:47
95 58 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:30:28
96 460 HADRYŚ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:29:00 00:31:12
97 1050 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:29:07 00:31:19
98 473 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:29:24 00:30:42
99 86 MASALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 M30 00:30:26 00:32:44
100 1280 PATYRA ŁUKASZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:44 00:32:56
101 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:30:56 00:33:10
102 1032 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:30:58 00:33:17
103 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Dobrzykowice MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:31:35 00:33:57
104 1281 SZYDEŁKO JAROSŁAW Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1979 M30 00:31:36 00:33:54
105 311 WIETESKA MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:32:07 00:33:23
106 1048 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:38 00:33:38
107 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:33:54 00:36:16
108 622 DIRBACH SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:39:17 00:41:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni