Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

02.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:18 00:18:18
2 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ PWR 1996 K20 00:18:25 00:18:25
3 1163 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16 00:18:50 00:18:52
4 13 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:02 00:19:03
5 120 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:06 00:19:08
6 1031 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:28 00:19:30
7 533 SIEDLECKA NATALIA NUNAK Olesno KERAM KEMADA 1999 K16 00:19:36 00:19:38
8 255 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:42 00:19:43
9 31 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1988 K20 00:19:54 00:19:57
10 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:12 00:20:13
11 366 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica 1997 K20 00:20:17 00:20:19
12 157 ŁABUZ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:19 00:20:22
13 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA Szklarska Poręba #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:19 00:20:21
14 1156 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki BWM 1985 K30 00:20:37 00:20:38
15 356 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO / DEBEŚCIAKI 1994 K20 00:20:42 00:20:47
16 467 KAUCKA ALICJA Bielawa BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1988 K20 00:20:45 00:20:48
17 369 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:14 00:21:15
18 32 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:23 00:21:30
19 448 SONNEK MARTA Syców KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1981 K30 00:21:30 00:21:37
20 199 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:53 00:22:59
21 121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:21:57 00:22:07
22 93 POGORZELEC KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:21:58 00:22:02
23 1086 PLOCH WERONIKA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:22:00 00:22:09
24 602 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica AZS UMED WROC 1995 K20 00:22:05 00:22:13
25 77 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1988 K20 00:22:12 00:23:21
26 82 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 K20 00:22:28 00:22:37
27 431 DRABIK JOANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K20 00:22:36 00:22:39
28 337 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 00:22:49 00:22:55
29 1120 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:22:56 00:23:02
30 239 SARUL KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1990 K20 00:23:00 00:23:07
31 291 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1992 K20 00:23:08 00:23:08
32 1201 POLICINSKA JUSTYNA Czestochowa POLARIS 1990 K20 00:23:10 00:23:19
33 152 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:21 00:23:31
34 459 CZARNIECKA AGATA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:23 00:24:31
35 616 CIURA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:23:24 00:25:32
36 1240 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:27 00:24:35
37 181 WYRZYKOWSKA MARIA Kiełczów XIVLO 1999 K16 00:23:32 00:24:40
38 155 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:23:39 00:24:50
39 449 KRUŻOŁEK MONIKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:23:43 00:24:53
40 26 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:05 00:24:11
41 1279 WITKOWSKA MAGDA oborniki śląskie 1994 K20 00:24:08 00:24:17
42 64 STRAUCHOLD ANNA Kamieniec Wrocławski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:24:12 00:25:19
43 1260 WACHOWSKA DOROTA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW / KB HARCOWNIK J-L 1979 K30 00:24:30 00:25:48
44 357 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:24:31 00:25:38
45 592 DZIKOWSKA NATALIA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1988 K20 00:24:32 00:25:41
46 466 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:39 00:25:51
47 1029 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:40 00:25:53
48 1149 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1994 K20 00:24:44 00:25:56
49 464 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:24:49 00:26:04
50 327 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:25:00
51 126 BUĆKO ALICJA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1997 K20 00:25:00 00:25:07
52 1239 CZOP EWA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:25:12 00:26:24
53 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:20 00:26:28
54 193 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:25:30 00:27:40
55 1184 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:30 00:26:37
56 50 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:25:33 00:26:43
57 1055 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:25:48 00:27:55
58 458 KALICIŃSKA MONIKA Siechnice NOSTROMO 1983 K30 00:25:52 00:27:05
59 1049 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 K30 00:26:12 00:28:22
60 1053 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:26:12 00:27:20
61 1112 SARNA BEATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 K40 00:26:12 00:27:20
62 389 DULEBA MARZANNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:23 00:27:35
63 1235 JUSTYŃSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:26:24 00:27:36
64 1142 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:24 00:27:35
65 131 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1983 K30 00:26:26 00:27:39
66 598 CHOŁUJ MAŁGORZATA Szczodre PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1964 K50 00:26:35 00:27:41
67 1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:26:36 00:27:51
68 535 MAGDZIAK SYLWIA WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:26:38 00:27:52
69 1025 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:47 00:27:56
70 577 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:26:55 00:28:12
71 484 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:27:04 00:28:22
72 1223 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:27:14 00:28:29
73 1122 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:19 00:28:36
74 1202 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:27:20 00:27:29
75 287 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:22 00:28:33
76 1140 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:27:22 00:29:30
77 1256 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:23 00:28:34
78 105 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:25 00:28:40
79 442 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:27:29 00:29:38
80 19 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:31 00:28:43
81 286 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław MAMKA 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:28:53
82 1295 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:43 00:29:55
83 1041 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:52 00:29:02
84 25 WINNICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:03 00:29:13
85 269 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:28:05 00:28:16
86 21 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:07 00:30:17
87 572 JAWORSKA AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:28:08 00:29:26
88 1006 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:25 00:29:37
89 623 BROJANOWSKA MARLENA WROCŁAW 1968 K40 00:28:28 00:29:36
90 186 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław WROCŁAWSKA SZÓSTKA 1979 K30 00:28:31 00:30:41
91 242 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:28:44 00:30:53
92 85 MASALSKA JULITA Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:45 00:30:55
93 1066 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:31:17
94 471 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:29:04 00:31:17
95 1138 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:04 00:31:17
96 1009 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:29:05 00:31:16
97 1010 PASTUSZKA ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:29:08 00:31:19
98 512 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIVE 1985 K30 00:29:12 00:30:18
99 1082 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:29:18 00:30:32
100 78 KOŁEK ADRIANNA Nowa Sól GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1998 K16 00:29:25 00:30:42
101 1019 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:30:38
102 1210 DUDZIK ANETA Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:42 00:30:49
103 1176 PREISS MARIA Wroclaw LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:48 00:30:58
104 79 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:29:50 00:30:56
105 37 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:29:52 00:31:05
106 270 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:29:53 00:31:06
107 486 DRAPAŁA MARZENA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:29:55 00:30:04
108 624 WĘGRZYNOWSKA MAGDALENA Byków LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:59 00:31:09
109 1168 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN BABY TEAM 1967 K50 00:30:02 00:32:19
110 567 CICHOCKA-DĘBICKA EWA WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:30:14 00:31:20
111 137 WEJNER KATARZYNA Murów 1991 K20 00:30:21 00:32:33
112 178 KOZA MAŁGORZATA Ząbkowice Śląskie ZGBF / ZKKK 1998 K16 00:30:27 00:32:46
113 605 MAZUR AGNIESZKA Gęsice 1993 K20 00:30:29 00:32:49
114 1047 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:30:33 00:32:49
115 1274 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:34 00:31:51
116 109 SUŁKOWSKA ADRIANNA Domasław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:30:37 00:31:54
117 292 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:30:38 00:32:53
118 525 FRYSZKA KAROLINA Domasław OSADKOWSKI RUN TEAM 1971 K40 00:31:04 00:33:15
119 617
665*
RADZIEJEWSKA ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:31:04 00:33:26
120 553
667*
LAJKS URSZULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:31:05 00:33:26
121 1080 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:31:11 00:33:28
122 118 KOWALSKA-BARWIŃSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:31:25 00:33:36
123 470 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:25 00:33:38
124 1224 PODYMA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:31:28 00:31:39
125 1218 ŻYDEK KATARZYNA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 00:31:34 00:33:53
126 435 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:31:46 00:34:03
127 491 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:31:52 00:34:01
128 123 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:08 00:33:23
129 20 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:32:17 00:33:25
130 413 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:17 00:33:31
131 1021 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:32:18 00:33:31
132 177 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:32:18 00:34:31
133 1227 CABAN MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:18 00:34:41
134 331 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K40 00:32:19 00:34:36
135 1228 DULLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:32:21 00:34:44
136 1106 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:24 00:32:24
137 56 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K50 00:32:30 00:34:45
138 1033 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 K30 00:32:33 00:34:51
139 615 CUDECKA JADWIGA Szewce NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1993 K20 00:32:33 00:33:48
140 1115 BAKALARZ-WÓJCIK TERESA Oleśnica KPZ SFORA 1970 K40 00:32:51 00:32:51
141 1242 TETELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:32:51 00:35:02
142 1072 DĄBROWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:32:55 00:35:06
143 160 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:33:01 00:35:14
144 1248 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:33:04 00:35:16
145 232 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:05 00:35:28
146 141 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 K40 00:33:15 00:35:27
147 1175 CYRAN ANNA Paczków 1986 K30 00:33:27 00:35:45
148 252 MOSKALIK KAROLINA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:33:49 00:33:53
149 1071 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:34:00 00:34:00
150 437 KUCHTA KAROLINA Chełm 1997 K20 00:34:08 00:36:28
151 81 GLĄDAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:34:08 00:35:23
152 1215 ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1988 K20 00:34:16 00:36:35
153 1100 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:35:31 00:37:52
154 1187 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:35:55 00:37:12
155 168 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K50 00:35:55 00:37:15
156 213 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:36:12 00:38:28
157 1107 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:36:47 00:39:07
158 348 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:41:29 00:43:45
159 308 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:47:31 00:49:48
160 365 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:47:31 00:49:48
161 323 JAROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:47:32 00:49:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni