Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

02.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:18 00:18:18
2 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ PWR 1996 K20 00:18:25 00:18:25
3 13 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:02 00:19:03
4 120 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:06 00:19:08
5 1031 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:28 00:19:30
6 31 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1988 K20 00:19:54 00:19:57
7 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:12 00:20:13
8 366 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica 1997 K20 00:20:17 00:20:19
9 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA Szklarska Poręba #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:19 00:20:21
10 356 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO / DEBEŚCIAKI 1994 K20 00:20:42 00:20:47
11 467 KAUCKA ALICJA Bielawa BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1988 K20 00:20:45 00:20:48
12 369 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:14 00:21:15
13 93 POGORZELEC KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:21:58 00:22:02
14 602 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica AZS UMED WROC 1995 K20 00:22:05 00:22:13
15 77 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1988 K20 00:22:12 00:23:21
16 82 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 K20 00:22:28 00:22:37
17 431 DRABIK JOANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K20 00:22:36 00:22:39
18 239 SARUL KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1990 K20 00:23:00 00:23:07
19 291 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1992 K20 00:23:08 00:23:08
20 1201 POLICINSKA JUSTYNA Czestochowa POLARIS 1990 K20 00:23:10 00:23:19
21 459 CZARNIECKA AGATA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:23 00:24:31
22 1279 WITKOWSKA MAGDA oborniki śląskie 1994 K20 00:24:08 00:24:17
23 592 DZIKOWSKA NATALIA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1988 K20 00:24:32 00:25:41
24 1149 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1994 K20 00:24:44 00:25:56
25 126 BUĆKO ALICJA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1997 K20 00:25:00 00:25:07
26 50 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:25:33 00:26:43
27 1235 JUSTYŃSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:26:24 00:27:36
28 484 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:27:04 00:28:22
29 442 ŁASKAWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:27:29 00:29:38
30 471 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:29:04 00:31:17
31 1009 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:29:05 00:31:16
32 1010 PASTUSZKA ANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:29:08 00:31:19
33 486 DRAPAŁA MARZENA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:29:55 00:30:04
34 137 WEJNER KATARZYNA Murów 1991 K20 00:30:21 00:32:33
35 605 MAZUR AGNIESZKA Gęsice 1993 K20 00:30:29 00:32:49
36 109 SUŁKOWSKA ADRIANNA Domasław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:30:37 00:31:54
37 1224 PODYMA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:31:28 00:31:39
38 1218 ŻYDEK KATARZYNA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 00:31:34 00:33:53
39 615 CUDECKA JADWIGA Szewce NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1993 K20 00:32:33 00:33:48
40 437 KUCHTA KAROLINA Chełm 1997 K20 00:34:08 00:36:28
41 81 GLĄDAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:34:08 00:35:23
42 1215 ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1988 K20 00:34:16 00:36:35
43 213 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:36:12 00:38:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni