z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

03.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 193 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa 1991 M20 00:16:10 00:16:10
2 1 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1985 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
3 2 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:16:34 00:16:34
4 691 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:16:42 00:16:42
5 275 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep TEAM ASA- BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1993 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
6 681 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 1996 M16 00:16:46 00:16:47
7 664 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
8 682 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 1998 M16 00:17:25 00:17:26
9 325 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:28 00:17:28
10 3 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1989 M20 00:17:52 00:17:52
11 677 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
12 610 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów JW2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:18:05 00:18:05
13 22 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1992 M20 00:18:06 00:18:08
14 550 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ZÓRAWINA 1997 M16 00:18:08 00:18:08
15 305 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:18:07 00:18:10
16 363 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:18:12 00:18:12
17 597 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
18 344 GOMOLA DAWID Wisła 1993 M20 00:18:21 00:18:21
19 562 MASTERNAK MARCIN ŻAGAŃ BBL ŻAGAŃ 1988 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
20 596 GLENSK AREK Daniec CYKLOFAN OPOLE 1995 M16 00:18:25 00:18:25
21 210 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław NOKIA 1989 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
22 563 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław FITNESS SETUP 1992 M20 00:18:26 00:18:26
23 347 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
24 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
25 678 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:36 00:18:36
26 406 ŁĄTKA PIOTR Oborniki Śląskie TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1989 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
27 252 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:40 00:18:41
28 699 FICNER ANNA Złotoryja TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE LUKS ŻURAWINA 1985 K20 00:18:45 00:18:46
29 357 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
30 323 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław FENIKS LEGNICA 1983 M30 00:18:53 00:18:53
31 32 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
32 516 SILARSKA DOROTA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1993 K20 00:19:00 00:19:00
33 122 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:19:00 00:19:03
34 42 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław NOKIA 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
35 502 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:19:09 00:19:11
36 660 WACKO MARCIN Poznań RUNFORFUN 1985 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
37 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
38 696 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:17 00:19:18
39 300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1981 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
40 628 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik KOTASPORT 1988 M20 00:19:22 00:19:26
41 656 PARANIAK JAN Lwówek Śląski KERAM KEMADA 1963 M50 00:19:25 00:19:27
42 159 PROMIRSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1971 M40 00:19:26 00:19:29
43 487 PĘDZIWIATR KLAUDIA OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE KERAM KEMADA 1993 K20 00:19:34 00:19:35
44 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
45 350 BOROWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Zielona Góra 1992 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
46 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
47 519 KUBIAK ŁUKASZ GŁOGÓW 1984 M30 00:19:36 00:19:42
48 624 SOKÓŁ ROBERT WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:19:42 00:19:44
49 540 MARGOL PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
50 104 WRONKA CEZARY Gdańsk NOKIA 1986 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
51 229 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:20:00 00:20:02
52 322 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
53 231 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:05 00:20:09
54 89 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M20 00:20:13 00:20:17
55 611 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1964 M50 00:20:18 00:20:21
56 164 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:29
57 666 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:20:25 00:20:30
58 351 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:20:26 00:20:27
59 199 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
60 150 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
61 50 BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław ECOMS 1976 M30 00:20:30 00:20:30
62 77 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław 1959 M50 00:20:30 00:20:31
63 590 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
64 307 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:20:39
65 202 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:20:37 00:20:42
66 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
67 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
68 43 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:43 00:20:56
69 630 KOŁACZEK HUBERT Wrocław NATURAL BORN SPARTANS 1995 M16 00:20:46 00:20:50
70 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:48 00:20:50
71 58 SZCZYGIEŁ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
72 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
73 635 SROKOWSKI RAFAŁ Legnica FENIKS LEGNICA 1987 M20 00:20:54 00:20:59
74 601 PĘCZEK KAROLINA Myszków LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1991 K20 00:20:54 00:20:56
75 700 RUSEK MARCIN MICHAŁOWICE KB SOBÓTKA 1992 M20 00:20:55 00:20:56
76 613 LITWIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
77 652 PARANIAK SAMANTA Lwowek Slaski KERAM KEMADA 1993 K20 00:20:58 00:21:05
78 437 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
79 201 KOTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW 1965 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
80 49 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
81 376 MUMINOV DALER Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:21:11 00:21:18
82 647 MAJKA RAFAŁ Wrocław BEZ KLUBU 1970 M40 00:21:12 00:21:15
83 68 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
84 246 KOSTERKIEWICZ JAREK Wrocaw 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
85 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
86 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:21:26
87 36 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:27
88 663 FIGURA ŁUKASZ Wroclaw NOKIA 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:35
89 130 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1976 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
90 476 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie PWR JACEK WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:28 00:21:30
91 589 MAJKA RADEK Wrocław 1976 M30 00:21:28 00:21:30
92 434 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław NIGHT SHADOWS 1985 M20 00:21:29 00:21:33
93 64 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1995 K16 00:21:31 00:21:34
94 195 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 00:21:36 00:21:38
95 694 KORNALSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:39
96 619 CZORNY RAFAŁ Baborów KOTASPORT 1987 M20 00:21:37 00:21:44
97 391 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:21:44
98 655 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
99 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
100 334 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:46 00:21:49
101 507 DZIESZKOWSKA JOANNA Głuchów UNIWERSYTET WROCŁAWSKI 1990 K20 00:21:46 00:21:48
102 329 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
103 680 JONKO MAGDALENA Wroclaw 1985 K20 00:21:47 00:21:49
104 358 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 M16 00:21:47 00:21:49
105 692 DREWNICKA-OGRODNIK JOANNA WROCŁAW ONTENSO 1967 K40 00:21:47 00:21:49
106 258 KOWALCZYK MATEUSZ Oborniki Śląskie 1996 M16 00:21:51 00:21:55
107 324 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:54 00:22:00
108 119 RADECKI MACIEJ Wrocław TRIBITION TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:21:58
109 105 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
110 359 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:22:15
111 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:15 00:22:22
112 705 HERMAN NIKO Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:22 00:22:36
113 381 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1963 M50 00:22:22 00:22:28
114 481 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:22:23 00:22:25
115 143 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1963 M50 00:22:23 00:22:28
116 190 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 00:22:25 00:22:27
117 85 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:29 00:22:32
118 112 SMOLSKI RYSZARD WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:34
119 54 DUPLA KONRAD Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:22:51
120 257 OLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RONDO KLECINA 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:22:41
121 291 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:41
122 316 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:22:40
123 262 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:22:42
124 600 ROGALA ADAM Wrocław IM MOTION 1995 M16 00:22:43 00:22:47
125 285 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:22:43 00:22:46
126 697 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ smolec 1975 M30 00:22:47 00:22:54
127 482 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:22:48 00:22:52
128 598 LITWIN MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:22:51 00:22:55
129 439 SZMAGIEREWSKA ANIA Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/ LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1997 K16 00:22:52 00:22:55
130 643 JARZĘBOWICZ MATEUSZ Trzebnica BIEGAJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
131 87 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:00
132 683 ZABAWA WOJCIECH WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:22:59
133 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:03
134 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:06
135 580 SKUDLARSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1961 M50 00:23:00 00:23:07
136 645 STANEK ŁUKASZ Sokolniki 1986 M20 00:23:01 00:23:23
137 172 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:23:10
138 368 MOŃKO DAWID Wrocław KRECIK I PRZYJACIELE 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
139 70 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:24:01
140 642 MOŃKO MICHAŁ Wrocław KRECIK I PRZYJACIELE 1996 M16 00:23:04 00:23:11
141 525 JĘCZMIEŃ MARLENA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:23:04 00:23:14
142 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:23:20
143 97 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:22
144 209 ZDZIARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:11 00:23:25
145 356 PRUSIEWICZ BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:23:13 00:23:26
146 270 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:23:16 00:23:28
147 37 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1986 M20 00:23:16 00:23:21
148 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:34
149 309 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:23:19 00:23:29
150 131 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski UNIWERSYTET WROCŁAWSKI 1993 K20 00:23:19 00:23:22
151 459 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:23:24
152 708 BIENIASZEWSKI MARCIN BRZEG KOTASPORT 1987 M20 00:23:25 00:23:30
153 636 KULIŃSKI KRZYSIEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:23:37
154 662 RYCHŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:23:27 00:23:34
155 496 ŁĄCZNY MACIEJ Dobrzykowice 1980 M30 00:23:27 00:23:56
156 283 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 M40 00:23:28 00:23:32
157 594 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:33 00:23:44
158 676 SZCZYKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:23:36 00:23:42
159 422 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:23:37 00:23:53
160 508 KSOK MIROSLAW Wroclaw SPISEK BIEGOWY 1957 M50 00:23:38 00:23:47
161 592 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:23:38 00:23:53
162 152 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:23:40 00:23:46
163 659 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:23:42 00:24:00
164 458 LACH DARIUSZ Świątniki 1970 M40 00:23:44 00:23:52
165 227 GOCHA MONIKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:23:47 00:23:57
166 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:23:52 00:24:08
167 710 DZIEŁAK MICHAŁ BRZEG KOTASPORT 1988 M20 00:23:53 00:23:58
168 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:24:13
169 40 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:23:56 00:24:03
170 332 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:23:59 00:24:14
171 672 ŁAMPIKA KINGA Smolec 1980 K30 00:23:59 00:24:20
172 86 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:02 00:24:11
173 498 KOSZYKOWSKI MAREK Wrocław 1975 M30 00:24:04 00:24:15
174 127 LATAROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lwówek Śląski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:24:04 00:24:14
175 149 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:24:05 00:24:11
176 266 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1949 M60 00:24:07 00:24:10
177 686 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:24:08 00:24:15
178 551 PACHUTA PIOTR Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1985 M20 00:24:09 00:24:25
179 318 TARGOSZ TOMASZ Wroclaw - 1985 M20 00:24:11 00:24:21
180 151 JAMROZY AGATA Lutynia TRENUJZNAMI 1975 K30 00:24:18 00:24:23
181 312 GODLEWSKA EWA Wołów ESPIRA 1978 K30 00:24:18 00:24:27
182 670 KRZYSZTOFORSKI JACEK Piecowice NIEZRZESZONY 1964 M50 00:24:20 00:24:22
183 165 BANASZEK URSZULA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:24:20 00:24:31
184 186 MAJEWSKI RAFAŁ Zajączków 1985 M20 00:24:21 00:24:26
185 328 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1963 M50 00:24:21 00:24:35
186 33 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw DIETA.PL 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:24:27
187 454 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:24:22 00:24:30
188 203 SYPEK ANGELIKA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:24:23 00:24:30
189 534 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:23 00:24:37
190 265 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice PRUSZWOOD 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:24:34
191 571 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Piecowice 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:24:37
192 393 MADEJ DARIUSZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:24:45
193 338 GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:24:39
194 421 BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW OLEŚNICA 1960 M50 00:24:34 00:24:43
195 614 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:24:41 00:24:49
196 345 PRZEZDZIECKA MALGORZATA kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30 00:24:41 00:24:46
197 713 WILANOWSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1970 M40 00:24:46 00:25:04
198 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:25:03
199 53 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:24:52 00:24:58
200 19 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:25:13
201 182 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:01 00:25:08
202 362 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec 1969 M40 00:25:01 00:25:21
203 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:25:04 00:25:12
204 289 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów RUN CREW BRZEG DOLNY 1985 M20 00:25:07 00:25:10
205 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:25:07 00:25:10
206 392 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:25:08 00:25:12
207 639 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW RAKOWSKI-KAGLIK BROKERZY UBEZPIECZENIOWI 1975 M30 00:25:09 00:25:23
208 106 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:25:10 00:25:22
209 121 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:25:24
210 348 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1964 M50 00:25:20 00:25:38
211 541 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:25:25 00:25:42
212 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:25:28
213 603 FOLĘGA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:25:27 00:25:33
214 354 POSMYK PAWEŁ Wrocław - 1985 M20 00:25:29 00:25:47
215 414 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław 1989 M20 00:25:36 00:25:56
216 570 MACUDZIŃSKA KAMILA Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1989 K20 00:25:40 00:25:52
217 685 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:25:52
218 340 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:26:04
219 420 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:51 00:26:08
220 84 BUDZIAK PIOTR GROBLICE CSWIICHEM 1971 M40 00:25:53 00:26:06
221 693 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:25:57 00:26:13
222 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:00 00:26:17
223 52 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:26:17
224 546 DOMAGAŁA GRAŻYNA WROCŁAW 1986 K20 00:26:03 00:26:19
225 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:08 00:26:28
226 448 PIECHOTA BARTOSZ Krotoszyn TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 M20 00:26:13 00:26:23
227 273 CHRAPA MICHAŁ Wrocław SMOCZE ŁODZIE KTW WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:20 00:26:35
228 530 NOWAK ALEKSANDRA Częstochowa 1987 K20 00:26:25 00:26:45
229 707 DUDLEJ JACEK WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:26:27 00:26:53
230 712 SOLOVA MARTA WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:26:29 00:26:40
231 633 JANKOWSKA AGATA Wrocła TRENUJ Z NAMI 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:26:45
232 181 ULIKOWSKA MARTYNA Wrocław CHASZCZOK 1991 K20 00:26:36 00:26:52
233 302 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:26:37 00:27:40
234 69 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M40 00:26:40 00:26:55
235 162 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:26:42 00:26:52
236 654 NOWIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław DGR WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:26:47 00:27:06
237 440 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:26:47 00:27:07
238 500 LACHOWICZ RYSZARD Wrocław 1968 M40 00:26:47 00:27:07
239 217 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:48 00:27:12
240 671 SZAŃCA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:26:48 00:26:58
241 278 SZCZERBA MARCIN Psary CSWIICH 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:27:01
242 367 RADWAN ANNA Wrocław RADMAL 1981 K30 00:26:49 00:26:58
243 335 GŁĄB ADRIAN Strzegom 1985 M20 00:26:51 00:26:59
244 658 PRUSAK PIOTR Sobótka GT RAT 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:27:12
245 29 PRZYWOLSKI ADAM Wrocław 1989 M20 00:26:56 00:27:03
246 245 TESKA MARIUSZ Gliwice ASPLEX TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:27:05
247 100 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:27:13 00:27:24
248 425 SULICH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:27:18
249 688 OLEJNIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1975 K30 00:27:16 00:27:21
250 75 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:27:18 00:27:35
251 631 DABROWSKA KAMILA Londyn VEGAN RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:27:21 00:27:43
252 673 ZIELIŃSKA MIRONA Wrocław 1975 K30 00:27:24 00:27:45
253 669 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:27:27 00:27:44
254 168 MAJKA ARTUR Otmuchów 1970 M40 00:27:30 00:27:35
255 274 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:27:31 00:27:40
256 98 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:27:40 00:27:55
257 695 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław 1976 M30 00:27:42 00:27:48
258 606 SZTYPA MARCIN Oława ATMA 1978 M30 00:27:44 00:28:05
259 135 CHMIELEWSKA PAULINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:46 00:28:03
260 213 FIRLEJ AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:27:48 00:27:57
261 651 KOTARBA ANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:27:48 00:28:07
262 504 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw 1976 M30 00:27:49 00:28:08
263 638 BUCKA JOANNA Długołęka BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1984 K30 00:27:51 00:28:03
264 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:56 00:28:04
265 276 KWAPIŃSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1984 K30 00:27:57 00:28:12
266 400 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:27:58 00:28:13
267 303 WIERZBA-JURCZAK ANITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:58 00:28:23
268 509 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:58 00:28:21
269 452 BOŁTUĆ RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M30 00:27:59 00:28:20
270 51 KONIKOWSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:28:02 00:28:18
271 191 BORODZIUK JAKUB Trzebiatów FC BOGDANY 1990 M20 00:28:05 00:28:17
272 156 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:28:06 00:28:15
273 532 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:28:20
274 179 KOPKA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:28:07 00:28:15
275 687 MEYER MARCIN WROCŁAW WITKOWSKA 15 1978 M30 00:28:10 00:28:34
276 102 SZKOŁUT RAFAŁ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:28:24
277 118 FESZ-CHLEBOWSKA KRYSTYNA Wołów WOŁÓW BIEGA 1972 K40 00:28:14 00:28:27
278 641 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA/FENIKS LEGNICA 1986 K20 00:28:17 00:28:19
279 544 MĘDREK PAULINA Wrocław FENIKS LEGNICA 1988 K20 00:28:17 00:28:20
280 626 WÓJCIK KAMILA Wrocław ALBINOSY 1984 K30 00:28:21 00:28:29
281 389 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:21 00:28:40
282 221 FILARSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1981 K30 00:28:21 00:28:39
283 703 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:21 00:28:41
284 253 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek 1977 K30 00:28:25 00:28:46
285 128 DOKTOR JOANNA Wrocław TEAM DOKTOR 1958 K50 00:28:29 00:28:49
286 310 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:28:32 00:28:43
287 531 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:28:37 00:28:54
288 704 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1955 K50 00:28:38 00:28:47
289 343 LIPKA-KLESZCZ NATALIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:28:38 00:28:47
290 701 WIERZBOWSKA EDYTA LONDON WEST 4 HARRIES 1979 K30 00:28:43 00:28:55
291 277 KOŁODZIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1967 M40 00:28:48 00:28:55
292 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:59 00:29:10
293 679 MASEK JAROSLAW Belchatow BELCHATOW 1983 M30 00:29:01 00:29:18
294 226 KOWAL ANNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:29:19 00:29:26
295 188 OLCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:29:21 00:29:31
296 667 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1961 K50 00:29:22 00:29:40
297 665 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:29:26 00:29:47
298 640 DRĄGIEWICZ KATARZYNA Legnica BBL LEGNICA 1977 K30 00:29:38 00:30:04
299 649 PAWLOWSKA BARBARA Legnica BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LEGNICA 1984 K30 00:29:40 00:30:06
300 185 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:29:56 00:30:08
301 495 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K16 00:30:03 00:30:12
302 689 BOROŃCZYK JULITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:30:05 00:30:10
303 167 ROSZAK ROMANA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:30:05 00:30:16
304 296 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:30:10 00:30:20
305 59 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:11 00:30:30
306 26 SIUDA EWA Kiełczów 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:30:31
307 169 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M30 00:30:15 00:30:37
308 661 REWERS SYLWIA Wroclaw TRENUJ Z NAMI 1992 K20 00:30:16 00:30:26
309 297 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:30:20 00:30:30
310 207 PILICHOWSKI WALDEMAR Wrocław KLUB TAEKWON-DO SAMURAJ "KLUBSAMURAJ.PL" 1974 M40 00:30:21 00:30:38
311 413 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:30:22 00:30:36
312 646 KRUPSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:30:38 00:30:53
313 171 BRODZIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Smolec 1976 M30 00:30:39 00:30:45
314 83 GÓRNIK ALICJA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:44 00:31:04
315 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:30:58 00:31:22
316 256 PRZYTOCKA DOROTA Wołów 1982 K30 00:31:12 00:31:36
317 684 DOŁOSZYŃSKA EWA BOLKÓW 1975 K30 00:31:14 00:31:23
318 249 BEDNAREK ANNA syców 1979 K30 00:31:18 00:31:30
319 472 WRÓBEL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:31:18 00:31:31
320 234 GABRYŚ MONIKA Nowy Jork RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1973 K40 00:31:22 00:31:44
321 427 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:31:40 00:32:02
322 124 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M20 00:31:41 00:32:05
323 711 DUBLAŃSKA EWELINA BRZEG KOTASPORT 1990 K20 00:31:58 00:32:20
324 62 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:32:04 00:32:22
325 361 BOŁTUĆ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:07 00:32:28
326 174 MALACZEWSKA BEATA Wrocław RADMAL 1976 K30 00:32:11 00:32:29
327 702 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:32:14 00:32:34
328 402 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:16 00:32:31
329 200 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:32:23 00:32:33
330 23 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:32:25 00:32:41
331 96 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:26 00:32:41
332 141 NARON ELA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:32:36 00:32:49
333 107 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:37 00:32:58
334 451 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:33:03
335 438 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:32:39 00:33:02
336 92 SKAWIŃSKA LILIANA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K30 00:32:46 00:33:01
337 690 ROGACKA ANNA WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:32:48 00:32:54
338 140 STAWIARZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:32:53 00:33:12
339 24 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1959 M50 00:32:54 00:33:14
340 18 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1982 K30 00:32:56 00:33:14
341 698 ŚLEDZIONA MAREK Ruszów 1974 M40 00:33:01 00:33:09
342 341 JANUS IZABELA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:33:14 00:33:32
343 44 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:17 00:33:39
344 360 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K40 00:33:37 00:33:58
345 709 BIENIESZEWSKA MARTA BRZEG KOTASPORT 1988 K20 00:33:41 00:34:04
346 109 KUCZYŃSKA SABINA WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:33:47 00:34:00
347 401 BIRUT MARIA Strzelin 1954 K60 00:33:55 00:34:10
348 284 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K40 00:34:06 00:34:28
349 586 KOWALSKA ALICJA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:34:08 00:34:21
350 585 CZERWONAJCIO AGATA Wrocław - 1967 K40 00:34:08 00:34:20
351 653 WOJEWODZIC LESŁAW Wrocław 1955 M50 00:34:27 00:34:28
352 205 CAL ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:34:40 00:35:05
353 206 WENELSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:34:40 00:35:05
354 377 MALISZEWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1940 M60 00:35:00 00:35:00
355 706 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław SPISEK BIEGOWY 1958 K50 00:35:20 00:35:42
356 536 DUDLEJ JUSTYNA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:36:24 00:36:50
357 449 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:36:48 00:37:05
358 615 ROSSA MAGDALENA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:36:48 00:37:05
359 675 BICZYSKO KATARZYNA Piecowice 1965 K40 00:37:05 00:37:28
360 148 WIEJA ZAREMBA AGNIESZKA Kiełczów 1980 K30 00:37:14 00:37:28
361 553 DZIMIRA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1977 M30 00:37:14 00:37:28
362 101 RADECKA ANNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:37:15 00:37:28
363 378 URAMOWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WBK PIAST 1938 M60 00:47:08 00:47:31
364 142 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce RUN-LOG.COM 1991 K20 00:47:09 00:47:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni