z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 3

03.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 193 MATNER PAWEŁ Nysa 1991 M20 00:16:10 00:16:10
2 1 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1985 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
3 2 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:16:34 00:16:34
4 691 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1997 M16 00:16:42 00:16:42
5 275 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep TEAM ASA- BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1993 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
6 681 LUDKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Stary Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 1996 M16 00:16:46 00:16:47
7 664 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
8 682 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec UKS OLIMPIA WĘGLINIEC 1998 M16 00:17:25 00:17:26
9 325 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:28 00:17:28
10 3 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1989 M20 00:17:52 00:17:52
11 677 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
12 610 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów JW2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:18:05 00:18:05
13 22 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1992 M20 00:18:06 00:18:08
14 550 OGRODNIK MACIEJ Wroclaw TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ZÓRAWINA 1997 M16 00:18:08 00:18:08
15 305 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:18:07 00:18:10
16 363 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:18:12 00:18:12
17 597 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
18 344 GOMOLA DAWID Wisła 1993 M20 00:18:21 00:18:21
19 562 MASTERNAK MARCIN ŻAGAŃ BBL ŻAGAŃ 1988 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
20 596 GLENSK AREK Daniec CYKLOFAN OPOLE 1995 M16 00:18:25 00:18:25
21 210 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław NOKIA 1989 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
22 563 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław FITNESS SETUP 1992 M20 00:18:26 00:18:26
23 347 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
24 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
25 406 ŁĄTKA PIOTR Oborniki Śląskie TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1989 M20 00:18:36 00:18:38
26 252 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:40 00:18:41
27 357 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
28 323 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław FENIKS LEGNICA 1983 M30 00:18:53 00:18:53
29 32 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
30 122 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:19:00 00:19:03
31 42 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław NOKIA 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
32 502 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:19:09 00:19:11
33 660 WACKO MARCIN Poznań RUNFORFUN 1985 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
34 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
35 696 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:17 00:19:18
36 300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1981 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
37 628 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik KOTASPORT 1988 M20 00:19:22 00:19:26
38 656 PARANIAK JAN Lwówek Śląski KERAM KEMADA 1963 M50 00:19:25 00:19:27
39 159 PROMIRSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1971 M40 00:19:26 00:19:29
40 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
41 350 BOROWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Zielona Góra 1992 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
42 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
43 519 KUBIAK ŁUKASZ GŁOGÓW 1984 M30 00:19:36 00:19:42
44 624 SOKÓŁ ROBERT WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:19:42 00:19:44
45 540 MARGOL PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
46 104 WRONKA CEZARY Gdańsk NOKIA 1986 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
47 229 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:20:00 00:20:02
48 322 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
49 231 ZARCZUK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:05 00:20:09
50 89 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M20 00:20:13 00:20:17
51 611 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1964 M50 00:20:18 00:20:21
52 164 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:29
53 666 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:20:25 00:20:30
54 351 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:20:26 00:20:27
55 199 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
56 150 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
57 50 BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław ECOMS 1976 M30 00:20:30 00:20:30
58 77 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław 1959 M50 00:20:30 00:20:31
59 590 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
60 307 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:20:36 00:20:39
61 202 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:20:37 00:20:42
62 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
63 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
64 43 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:43 00:20:56
65 630 KOŁACZEK HUBERT Wrocław NATURAL BORN SPARTANS 1995 M16 00:20:46 00:20:50
66 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:48 00:20:50
67 58 SZCZYGIEŁ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
68 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:51 00:20:55
69 635 SROKOWSKI RAFAŁ Legnica FENIKS LEGNICA 1987 M20 00:20:54 00:20:59
70 700 RUSEK MARCIN MICHAŁOWICE KB SOBÓTKA 1992 M20 00:20:55 00:20:56
71 613 LITWIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
72 437 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
73 201 KOTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW 1965 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
74 49 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
75 376 MUMINOV DALER Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:21:11 00:21:18
76 647 MAJKA RAFAŁ Wrocław BEZ KLUBU 1970 M40 00:21:12 00:21:15
77 68 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
78 246 KOSTERKIEWICZ JAREK Wrocaw 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:21
79 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
80 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:21:26
81 36 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:21:27
82 663 FIGURA ŁUKASZ Wroclaw NOKIA 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:35
83 130 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1976 M30 00:21:26 00:21:29
84 589 MAJKA RADEK Wrocław 1976 M30 00:21:28 00:21:30
85 434 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław NIGHT SHADOWS 1985 M20 00:21:29 00:21:33
86 195 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 00:21:36 00:21:38
87 694 KORNALSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:39
88 619 CZORNY RAFAŁ Baborów KOTASPORT 1987 M20 00:21:37 00:21:44
89 391 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:43 00:21:44
90 655 PRUCIAK KRZYSZTOF Oława 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
91 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce SZYBCY I WŚCIEKŁA 1982 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
92 334 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:46 00:21:49
93 329 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:21:50
94 358 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 M16 00:21:47 00:21:49
95 258 KOWALCZYK MATEUSZ Oborniki Śląskie 1996 M16 00:21:51 00:21:55
96 324 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:54 00:22:00
97 119 RADECKI MACIEJ Wrocław TRIBITION TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:21:58
98 105 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
99 359 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:22:15
100 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:15 00:22:22
101 705 HERMAN NIKO Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:22 00:22:36
102 381 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1963 M50 00:22:22 00:22:28
103 143 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1963 M50 00:22:23 00:22:28
104 190 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 00:22:25 00:22:27
105 85 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:29 00:22:32
106 112 SMOLSKI RYSZARD WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:34
107 54 DUPLA KONRAD Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:22:51
108 257 OLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RONDO KLECINA 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:22:41
109 291 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:41
110 316 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:22:40
111 262 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:22:42
112 600 ROGALA ADAM Wrocław IM MOTION 1995 M16 00:22:43 00:22:47
113 697 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ smolec 1975 M30 00:22:47 00:22:54
114 482 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:22:48 00:22:52
115 643 JARZĘBOWICZ MATEUSZ Trzebnica BIEGAJZNAMI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
116 87 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:00
117 683 ZABAWA WOJCIECH WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:22:59
118 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:03
119 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:06
120 580 SKUDLARSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1961 M50 00:23:00 00:23:07
121 645 STANEK ŁUKASZ Sokolniki 1986 M20 00:23:01 00:23:23
122 172 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:23:02 00:23:10
123 368 MOŃKO DAWID Wrocław KRECIK I PRZYJACIELE 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
124 70 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:24:01
125 642 MOŃKO MICHAŁ Wrocław KRECIK I PRZYJACIELE 1996 M16 00:23:04 00:23:11
126 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:23:20
127 97 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:22
128 209 ZDZIARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:11 00:23:25
129 356 PRUSIEWICZ BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:23:13 00:23:26
130 270 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:23:16 00:23:28
131 37 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1986 M20 00:23:16 00:23:21
132 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:34
133 309 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:23:19 00:23:29
134 459 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:23:24
135 708 BIENIASZEWSKI MARCIN BRZEG KOTASPORT 1987 M20 00:23:25 00:23:30
136 636 KULIŃSKI KRZYSIEK Siechnice 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:23:37
137 662 RYCHŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:23:27 00:23:34
138 496 ŁĄCZNY MACIEJ Dobrzykowice 1980 M30 00:23:27 00:23:56
139 283 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 M40 00:23:28 00:23:32
140 594 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:33 00:23:44
141 422 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:23:37 00:23:53
142 508 KSOK MIROSLAW Wroclaw SPISEK BIEGOWY 1957 M50 00:23:38 00:23:47
143 592 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:23:38 00:23:53
144 458 LACH DARIUSZ Świątniki 1970 M40 00:23:44 00:23:52
145 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:23:52 00:24:08
146 710 DZIEŁAK MICHAŁ BRZEG KOTASPORT 1988 M20 00:23:53 00:23:58
147 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:24:13
148 332 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:23:59 00:24:14
149 86 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:02 00:24:11
150 498 KOSZYKOWSKI MAREK Wrocław 1975 M30 00:24:04 00:24:15
151 266 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1949 M60 00:24:07 00:24:10
152 686 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M40 00:24:08 00:24:15
153 551 PACHUTA PIOTR Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1985 M20 00:24:09 00:24:25
154 318 TARGOSZ TOMASZ Wroclaw - 1985 M20 00:24:11 00:24:21
155 670 KRZYSZTOFORSKI JACEK Piecowice NIEZRZESZONY 1964 M50 00:24:20 00:24:22
156 186 MAJEWSKI RAFAŁ Zajączków 1985 M20 00:24:21 00:24:26
157 328 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1963 M50 00:24:21 00:24:35
158 33 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw DIETA.PL 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:24:27
159 454 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:24:22 00:24:30
160 534 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:23 00:24:37
161 265 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice PRUSZWOOD 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:24:34
162 571 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Piecowice 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:24:37
163 393 MADEJ DARIUSZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:24:27 00:24:45
164 338 GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:24:39
165 421 BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW OLEŚNICA 1960 M50 00:24:34 00:24:43
166 614 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:24:41 00:24:49
167 713 WILANOWSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1970 M40 00:24:46 00:25:04
168 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:25:03
169 19 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:25:13
170 182 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:01 00:25:08
171 362 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec 1969 M40 00:25:01 00:25:21
172 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:25:04 00:25:12
173 289 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów RUN CREW BRZEG DOLNY 1985 M20 00:25:07 00:25:10
174 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:25:07 00:25:10
175 392 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:25:08 00:25:12
176 639 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW RAKOWSKI-KAGLIK BROKERZY UBEZPIECZENIOWI 1975 M30 00:25:09 00:25:23
177 106 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:25:10 00:25:22
178 121 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:25:24
179 348 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1964 M50 00:25:20 00:25:38
180 541 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:25:25 00:25:42
181 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:25:28
182 354 POSMYK PAWEŁ Wrocław - 1985 M20 00:25:29 00:25:47
183 414 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław 1989 M20 00:25:36 00:25:56
184 685 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30 00:25:42 00:25:52
185 340 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:26:04
186 84 BUDZIAK PIOTR GROBLICE CSWIICHEM 1971 M40 00:25:53 00:26:06
187 693 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1964 M50 00:25:57 00:26:13
188 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:26:00 00:26:17
189 52 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:26:17
190 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:08 00:26:28
191 448 PIECHOTA BARTOSZ Krotoszyn TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 M20 00:26:13 00:26:23
192 273 CHRAPA MICHAŁ Wrocław SMOCZE ŁODZIE KTW WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:26:20 00:26:35
193 707 DUDLEJ JACEK WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:26:27 00:26:53
194 302 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:26:37 00:27:40
195 69 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M40 00:26:40 00:26:55
196 162 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:26:42 00:26:52
197 440 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 00:26:47 00:27:07
198 500 LACHOWICZ RYSZARD Wrocław 1968 M40 00:26:47 00:27:07
199 217 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:26:48 00:27:12
200 278 SZCZERBA MARCIN Psary CSWIICH 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:27:01
201 335 GŁĄB ADRIAN Strzegom 1985 M20 00:26:51 00:26:59
202 658 PRUSAK PIOTR Sobótka GT RAT 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:27:12
203 29 PRZYWOLSKI ADAM Wrocław 1989 M20 00:26:56 00:27:03
204 245 TESKA MARIUSZ Gliwice ASPLEX TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:27:05
205 425 SULICH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:27:18
206 168 MAJKA ARTUR Otmuchów 1970 M40 00:27:30 00:27:35
207 695 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław 1976 M30 00:27:42 00:27:48
208 606 SZTYPA MARCIN Oława ATMA 1978 M30 00:27:44 00:28:05
209 504 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw 1976 M30 00:27:49 00:28:08
210 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:56 00:28:04
211 400 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:27:58 00:28:13
212 509 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:58 00:28:21
213 452 BOŁTUĆ RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M30 00:27:59 00:28:20
214 191 BORODZIUK JAKUB Trzebiatów FC BOGDANY 1990 M20 00:28:05 00:28:17
215 156 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:28:06 00:28:15
216 179 KOPKA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:28:07 00:28:15
217 687 MEYER MARCIN WROCŁAW WITKOWSKA 15 1978 M30 00:28:10 00:28:34
218 102 SZKOŁUT RAFAŁ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:28:24
219 389 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:21 00:28:40
220 703 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:28:21 00:28:41
221 277 KOŁODZIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1967 M40 00:28:48 00:28:55
222 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:59 00:29:10
223 679 MASEK JAROSLAW Belchatow BELCHATOW 1983 M30 00:29:01 00:29:18
224 665 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M20 00:29:26 00:29:47
225 296 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:30:10 00:30:20
226 59 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:11 00:30:30
227 169 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M30 00:30:15 00:30:37
228 207 PILICHOWSKI WALDEMAR Wrocław KLUB TAEKWON-DO SAMURAJ "KLUBSAMURAJ.PL" 1974 M40 00:30:21 00:30:38
229 413 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:30:22 00:30:36
230 646 KRUPSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1993 M20 00:30:38 00:30:53
231 171 BRODZIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Smolec 1976 M30 00:30:39 00:30:45
232 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:30:58 00:31:22
233 427 ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1986 M20 00:31:40 00:32:02
234 124 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M20 00:31:41 00:32:05
235 702 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:32:14 00:32:34
236 140 STAWIARZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:32:53 00:33:12
237 24 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1959 M50 00:32:54 00:33:14
238 698 ŚLEDZIONA MAREK Ruszów 1974 M40 00:33:01 00:33:09
239 44 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:17 00:33:39
240 653 WOJEWODZIC LESŁAW Wrocław 1955 M50 00:34:27 00:34:28
241 206 WENELSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:34:40 00:35:05
242 377 MALISZEWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1940 M60 00:35:00 00:35:00
243 449 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:36:48 00:37:05
244 553 DZIMIRA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1977 M30 00:37:14 00:37:28
245 378 URAMOWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WBK PIAST 1938 M60 00:47:08 00:47:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni