z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.10.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1146 POGORZELSKI KONRAD Kożuchów ADAM DRACZYŃSKI RUNNING TEAM NOWA SÓL 2003 M16 00:15:07 00:15:07
2 3 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław ADAMEK TEAM 2000 M20 00:15:14 00:15:15
3 1153 KOWALSKI WOJCIECH Nadolice Wielkie WKS ŚLĄSK 1982 M30 00:15:17 00:15:17
4 1094 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M30 00:15:29 00:15:29
5 1049 WENDLAND MICHAŁ Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:15:36 00:15:36
6 1189 PRZESTRZELSKI KAJETAN Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 2001 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
7 1072 KULESZA ROBERT Odolanów KS STAL LA OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1999 M20 00:15:49 00:15:49
8 1223 WIECZOREK MIKOŁAJ Wieruszów STAL OSTROW 2001 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
9 1149 SUSZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 1996 M20 00:15:57 00:15:57
10 1071 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław TRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY 2000 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
11 1226 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:48 00:16:50
12 1101 CZAJKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jasionówka 1988 M30 00:16:50 00:16:51
13 1062 KUŃCZAK MICHAŁ Zgorzelec 1989 M30 00:16:55 00:16:56
14 1123 MALIK JAKUB wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
15 41 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:17:04 00:17:06
16 166 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:08 00:17:08
17 107 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
18 152 BUBLIS GRZEGORZ Wrocław KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
19 1210 MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ Szczytna KLZK 1989 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
20 196 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław 1987 M30 00:17:21 00:17:22
21 92 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 1998 M20 00:17:23 00:17:24
22 151 CZARNOTA DARIUSZ Wysoka 1989 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
23 8 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:17:28 00:17:28
24 1095 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA ALOHA 1989 M30 00:17:38 00:17:39
25 1138 KOZACZKIEWICZ MARCEL Szewce LITWIN TRIATHLON ELITE 2003 M16 00:17:39 00:17:42
26 1250 HARASIUK ADAM Wrocław 140 MINUT 1989 M30 00:17:45 00:17:46
27 83 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor FOTOBOXIK.PL - FOTOBUDKA NA IMPREZĘ 1987 M30 00:17:56 00:17:57
28 1021 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1986 M30 00:17:58 00:17:59
29 1150 PIETRAS KINGA Radomsko WOSIEK TEAM 2001 K20 00:17:58 00:18:00
30 94 SOJKA JAKUB Wilkszyn WILKSZYN RUNNING 1985 M30 00:18:07 00:18:08
31 1169 KINAL PIOTR Kłodzko KLZK 1975 M40 00:18:11 00:18:12
32 87 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:18:10 00:18:14
33 101 HABER MARCIN Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
34 97 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1980 M40 00:18:17 00:18:19
35 242 SAWICKI MACIEJ Radwanice 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
36 1207 MAJOWSKI JAN Góry Kalwarii WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2005 M16 00:18:19 00:18:21
37 1053 GORBENKO RAFAŁ Bystrzyca @CZOKO_SPOKO 1991 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
38 172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M30 00:18:20 00:18:23
39 21 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M40 00:18:22 00:18:25
40 1166 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław RMT PRO TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
41 1001 MAJCHRZAK MACIEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1989 M30 00:18:19 00:18:26
42 42 KUSAL TOMASZ Opole 1995 M20 00:18:25 00:18:28
43 264 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1995 K20 00:18:34 00:18:36
44 73 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
45 1085 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:18:38 00:18:40
46 105 SŁOBODZIAN JERZY Dzierżoniów NYSA BIEGA 1966 M50 00:18:39 00:18:40
47 7 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
48 1096 SZYDŁO MATEUSZ Siedlisko 2001 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
49 56 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1975 M40 00:18:44 00:18:46
50 1275 BEDNAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Radwanice MKS SIECHNICE 1984 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
51 1141 KRUPA ULA Ząbkowice śląskie WOSIEK TEAM 2004 K16 00:18:48 00:18:55
52 1243 BEREŹNICKA MONIKA Orły WOSIEK TEAM 2000 K20 00:18:52 00:18:55
53 1084 ŁAZARSKI PATRYK Wałbrzych #NOPAINNOGAIN 1991 M30 00:18:53 00:18:53
54 1257 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:18:54 00:18:58
55 1099 WAŻNY ARTUR Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2005 M16 00:18:58 00:19:00
56 1253 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIENIE KŁODZKA 1980 M40 00:18:58 00:19:02
57 1231 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
58 1251 BAMBYNEK EWA DRONIOWICE CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 2003 K16 00:19:05 00:19:10
59 235 KOKOTT MARCIN Smolec 140MINUT.PL 1984 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
60 1020 KITA MICHAŁ Wrocław PĘDZĄCY W MIEJSCU 1975 M40 00:19:08 00:22:30
61 1198 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M60 00:19:13 00:19:13
62 1115 GRYGIEL ILONA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1999 K20 00:19:13 00:19:18
63 1105 STAWIARZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1986 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
64 1112 ZIĘBA BŁAŻEJ Wilczyce 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:19:14 00:19:22
65 156 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW B/S/H COOKING FACTORY WROCŁAW 1980 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
66 38 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
67 201 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław KILOMETRY POMOCY 1977 M40 00:19:21 00:19:26
68 1100 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1981 M40 00:19:23 00:19:27
69 1108 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M40 00:19:24 00:19:28
70 1192 SZOSTEK JAKUB Wrocław AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 2000 M20 00:19:25 00:19:25
71 171 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:19:26 00:19:29
72 179 KIPIGROCH BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
73 239 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:19:27 00:19:30
74 1157 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ALLIMP TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:32 00:19:35
75 30 MADERA MICHAŁ Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1986 M30 00:19:33 00:19:37
76 1005 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kielce CENTRUM PRZYGOTOWAŃ DO MISJI ZAGRANICZNYCH 1973 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
77 1268 STUDNICKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 140 MINUT 1979 M40 00:19:39 00:19:47
78 61 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1985 K30 00:19:40 00:19:41
79 58 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 140MINUT.PL 1981 M40 00:19:42 00:19:49
80 1114 PIETRZYK DANIEL Wałbrzych ŁAZITEAMWAŁBRZYCH 1976 M40 00:19:42 00:19:43
81 1256 LENART RAFAL Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1989 M30 00:19:44 00:19:51
82 1054 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:48 00:19:52
83 1177 JERZYK MATEUSZ Wroclaw 1992 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
84 1052 MICHALAK KAMIL Sieradz MKS SIECHNICE 1998 M20 00:19:53 00:19:58
85 249 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 00:20:01 00:20:04
86 1239 ANDRUSZKÓW ALEKSANDRA Trzebnica WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:03 00:20:04
87 1129 PIOTROWICZ ROKSANA Wrocław PND RUNNING TEAM 2002 K16 00:20:03 00:20:08
88 40 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław #TRIMP TRIATHLON IMPULSE 1977 M40 00:20:04 00:20:11
89 90 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice GÓRY LASY / MKS SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
90 50 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:15
91 1073 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Biały Kościół GARMIN WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:20:11 00:20:11
92 1203 ZAWADZKI RAFAŁ Gorzanów KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1975 M40 00:20:11 00:20:17
93 262 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:20:12 00:20:14
94 1182 TOMASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE RUN FOREST 1984 M30 00:20:16 00:20:25
95 164 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG BRZEG WALVET TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:20 00:20:25
96 260 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:20:20 00:20:21
97 158 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:29
98 102 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław ALLIMP TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:30 00:20:39
99 116 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M30 00:20:31 00:20:35
100 256 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:20:32 00:20:35
101 1173 LENART MIŁOSZ Kętrzyn DRUŻYNA ML 1965 M50 00:20:34 00:20:41
102 163 STAROŃ TOMASZ Wrocław MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA 1976 M40 00:20:34 00:20:41
103 1111 URBANIAK JAN Wrocław 140 MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:39
104 1008 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Smolec GT RAT 1986 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
105 1080 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:43 00:20:50
106 1255 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:20:43 00:20:49
107 1102 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1977 M40 00:20:51 00:22:23
108 1140 FRĄCKOWIAK MARTA Święta Katarzyna MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:20:52 00:20:56
109 129 BASIS BARTOSZ Świdnica ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1990 M30 00:20:53 00:21:02
110 1277 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
111 1066 KOKOSZKA TOMASZ Wroclaw 1978 M40 00:20:56 00:22:32
112 70 ROKSELA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:21:06
113 1038 ADAMOWICZ MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:58 00:22:31
114 145 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:59 00:21:02
115 1184 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:21:08 00:21:12
116 62 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:10
117 1144 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1987 K30 00:21:09 00:21:17
118 37 PESZKO RAFAŁ Wrocław DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:13 00:21:24
119 216 GÓRSKI ŁUKASZ Kamień 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
120 153 SMAK ADAM Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:16 00:22:47
121 155 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:22
122 1012 BEDNARCZYK EWELINA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1986 K30 00:21:18 00:21:22
123 109 MALINIAK JAROSLAW Wilkszyn WILKSZYN RUNNING 1980 M40 00:21:19 00:22:56
124 80 BUDZISZEWSKI MAREK Oleśnica 1985 M30 00:21:26 00:22:59
125 209 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M40 00:21:26 00:21:26
126 1168 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław ZYCHU TEAM 1956 M60 00:21:27 00:21:34
127 206 KOLAWA PIOTR Kobierzyce TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:28
128 267 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:21:31 00:21:38
129 60 ŁAŹNIEWSKI DARIUSZ Wysoka OLSZYNA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:21:41
130 210 MARCZUK JAKUB Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:32 00:23:08
131 233 KOKOTT AGNIESZKA Smolec 140MINUT.PL 1983 K30 00:21:33 00:21:41
132 1176 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław 2002 M16 00:21:33 00:24:41
133 88 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Strzelin BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
134 1197 CIESIÓŁKA KATARZYNA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K20 00:21:44 00:21:51
135 1237 RYCHARSKA JOANNA Brzeg Dolny 1981 K40 00:21:44 00:21:51
136 1011 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:21:44 00:23:14
137 1259 MAZURKIEWICZ-WARCHAŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 140 MINUT 1975 K40 00:21:46 00:23:17
138 78 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:23:17
139 1026 BIŃCZYK ADAM Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M30 00:21:48 00:23:24
140 82 FLOREK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:21:49 00:21:54
141 49 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:21:49 00:23:27
142 241 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI.PL 1981 M40 00:21:50 00:24:51
143 103 MAĆKOWIAK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1980 M40 00:21:52 00:23:32
144 1056 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:55 00:22:06
145 1265 SZTOŃ JAKUB KOŚCIELEC 1999 M20 00:21:56 00:23:26
146 1217 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:23:36
147 1227 BANASIAK JOANNA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2004 K16 00:21:58 00:22:09
148 1200 STELMACH PIOTR Wrocław STELMACH TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:01 00:22:04
149 1078 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:01 00:23:34
150 214 SZOKA KRZYSZTOF Szczytna 1993 M20 00:22:02 00:23:33
151 160 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M50 00:22:04 00:22:15
152 1136 KOZACZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:22:05 00:22:17
153 205 KISIEL DARIUSZ Wrocław JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:40
154 63 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M40 00:22:06 00:25:10
155 69 HNATIUK ANNA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:07 00:22:12
156 1097 PIETRZYK TOMASZ Świdnica 140MINUT.PL | LANIENASLEZY.PL 1979 M40 00:22:10 00:23:41
157 53 RYCHTYK DAWID Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:22:20
158 247 DELIMAN JAKUB Wrocław 1993 M20 00:22:14 00:23:46
159 1074 NOWAK TOMASZ Wroclaw 1989 M30 00:22:15 00:22:26
160 59 MŁYNARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:16 00:23:52
161 75 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice NIE MAMY JESZCZE KLUBU 1979 M40 00:22:18 00:22:25
162 1199 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:22:23
163 1152 BACHURSKI TOMASZ Miłoszyce 140 MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:22:18 00:23:49
164 1202 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:23:53
165 1171 KOWAL SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:19 00:24:01
166 1194 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:22:22 00:23:56
167 1040 PIESZAK MARCIN Wrocław CAMPUS DOMASŁAWICE 1982 M30 00:22:23 00:23:55
168 234 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
169 1187 ZAPART SŁAWOMIR Odolanów 1979 M40 00:22:28 00:24:06
170 23 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M50 00:22:30 00:24:11
171 1030 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1980 M40 00:22:30 00:24:05
172 32 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:22:31 00:24:08
173 177 PŁATEK DOMINIK Wroclaw 1976 M40 00:22:32 00:24:05
174 19 TYL RADOSŁAW Bierzyce 1979 M40 00:22:32 00:25:42
175 111 KUJAWA KRYSTIAN Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:24:06
176 1103 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1987 K30 00:22:36 00:24:09
177 9 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:24:12
178 167 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 3M RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:24:17
179 1274 BEDNAREK KAROLINA radwanice 1987 K30 00:22:42 00:25:47
180 1230 KANTOR MAREK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:24:20
181 1081 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wrocław MASTERS WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:22:43 00:24:14
182 1170 ZAJĄC MIROSŁAW Brzezia Łąka EVEREST 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:24:17
183 1258 MARCINKIEWICZ TADEUSZ Wroclaw MASTERS 1953 M60 00:22:47 00:24:19
184 135 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:24:27
185 1128 WIKAR KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:24:26
186 1179 NELKE KAMIL Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:22:55 00:24:39
187 1267 HOŁOWNIA RYSZARD Wrocław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1959 M60 00:22:57 00:24:34
188 1093 MAJER AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:22:58 00:24:31
189 1016 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:24:39
190 1060 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M50 00:23:02 00:24:46
191 108 SAJEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław TURBINA BAŁAKOWO 1986 M30 00:23:07 00:24:46
192 1214 KIEŁT JACEK Wrocław 1987 M30 00:23:08 00:24:44
193 1279 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wrocław PRO-RUN 1967 M50 00:23:10 00:24:46
194 218 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk 1971 K50 00:23:13 00:24:45
195 1234 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:23:16 00:24:49
196 173 MOMOT ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1978 K40 00:23:16 00:23:22
197 1225 GORWA MARIA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:23:18 00:26:20
198 224 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:24:52
199 1059 FERUGA MAKS Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 2000 M20 00:23:20 00:25:01
200 1236 RYCHARSKI MICHAŁ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M40 00:23:21 00:24:57
201 35 SIELSKA MARTA Oleśnica 1989 K30 00:23:25 00:24:58
202 81 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:23:35 00:25:14
203 229 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WHY-NOT 1978 K40 00:23:36 00:25:18
204 1206 KARATKÓW EWA Radków 1977 K40 00:23:36 00:25:10
205 1130 GRAJNERT MAŁGORZATA Domaszków MKS SIECHNICE 2000 K20 00:23:41 00:25:17
206 225 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:23:42 00:25:16
207 1162 GROŃSKI ROBERT wrocław TRENUJZNAMI. PL 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:25:19
208 16 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:49 00:25:23
209 24 BALLOUR ZEYAD Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1967 M50 00:23:49 00:26:50
210 221 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:23:50 00:25:27
211 202 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:23:51 00:25:26
212 71 ROGALA WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:54 00:27:02
213 1131 PACZEŚNA KATARZYNA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1980 K40 00:23:55 00:25:33
214 150 SYPIEN KAMIL Wrocław 1993 M20 00:23:58 00:27:22
215 266 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:23:59 00:25:37
216 178 ŚWIĄTEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1977 M40 00:23:59 00:28:33
217 1254
269*
HADAŁA DANIEL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:24:02 00:27:08
218 1180 NELKE MACIEJ Wrocław 1961 M60 00:24:03 00:25:47
219 1143 RATAJCZAK MARIKA Orzechowo AKADEMIA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH 1998 K20 00:24:06 00:25:40
220 251 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:07 00:25:49
221 208 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1960 M60 00:24:08 00:25:44
222 1132 ADAMCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław SKUP KLESZCZY I BOLERIOZA 1983 M30 00:24:09 00:28:46
223 1064 MYCEK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:27:16
224 1159 PTASZEK KATARZYNA Pietrzykowice TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1972 K40 00:24:11 00:25:46
225 238 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:13 00:26:04
226 259 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:14 00:25:51
227 223 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:24:15 00:25:52
228 146 JANCZAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław PATORUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:16 00:28:53
229 64 KOZIURA WOJCIECH Wroclaw WYSOKA HARDCORES 1983 M30 00:24:17 00:27:22
230 189 JANUSZKIEWICZ MONIKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1986 K30 00:24:20 00:25:53
231 1261 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno 1995 M20 00:24:21 00:28:53
232 138 KARPIŃSKI OSKAR Wrocław 1981 M40 00:24:25 00:27:30
233 1118 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:28 00:27:29
234 184 BARNAŚ MACIEJ Bardo 1966 M50 00:24:29 00:26:08
235 1116 GĄSOWSKI PIOTR Świdnica FORREST GUMP TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:26:16
236 1125 WEŁPA MONIKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K30 00:24:38 00:27:44
237 174 FRYGA MAGDA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1982 K30 00:24:38 00:24:49
238 1042 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M40 00:24:44 00:27:46
239 168 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:51 00:26:31
240 117 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M40 00:24:53 00:29:25
241 17 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:24:58 00:29:30
242 137 MALINOWSKA JADWIGA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 K30 00:25:01 00:28:05
243 1145 MAZUR TOMASZ Zabardowice ZORZA ZABARDOWICE 1980 M40 00:25:03 00:26:41
244 170 PLOCH ZUZANNA Wrocław 2005 K16 00:25:05 00:28:10
245 1191 LAMPERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M50 00:25:20 00:28:23
246 31 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:21 00:28:23
247 198 WAWRZYNIAK WIOLETA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1973 K40 00:25:23 00:26:56
248 1280 P. MATEUSZ 1994 M20 00:25:23 00:30:04
249 52 SZERSZEŃ AGATA Wysoki Kościół DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:24 00:26:59
250 48 KOZIMOR KATARZYNA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:25:28 00:27:09
251 51 GOLEC GRZEGORZ Nadolice Wielkie 1977 M40 00:25:30 00:27:10
252 72 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:25:32 00:27:10
253 1222 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:32 00:28:42
254 1039 KOWALSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław CICLISMO WROCŁAW 1971 M50 00:25:32 00:28:38
255 76 SZCZUREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M30 00:25:39 00:28:56
256 115 KOWALIK SYLWIA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:25:40 00:28:44
257 18 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30 00:25:43 00:28:48
258 20 KACZMAREK RADOSŁAW Wrocław RADZIKI 1970 M50 00:25:43 00:28:48
259 1232 MALESZKA JOANNA Trzebnica 1983 K30 00:25:45 00:27:28
260 228 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka GÓRYLASY 1978 M40 00:25:46 00:25:50
261 1126 HALIK HUBERT Wrocław 1989 M30 00:25:47 00:30:22
262 1208 BURCHACKA EWA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:25:48 00:27:21
263 1270 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław 1994 M20 00:25:49 00:28:53
264 207 WIRKIJOWSKA ANETA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:25:52 00:27:28
265 1033 RUŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław BODYHUB FIT 1979 M40 00:25:52 00:29:06
266 1181 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:55 00:30:36
267 1185 TABISZ MARLENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:25:58 00:27:32
268 1281 NIECZYSZCZAK MARCIN WROCŁAW JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1990 M30 00:26:00 00:29:05
269 227 NIECZYSZCZAK KLAUDYNA Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1985 K30 00:26:02 00:29:05
270 1160 KUROWSKA PAULINA Krotoszyce MKS SIECHNICE 1999 K20 00:26:09 00:27:47
271 245 KORALEWICZ AGA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:26:19 00:30:51
272 1070 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K40 00:26:21 00:29:27
273 148 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie BRAK 1972 M40 00:26:21 00:27:58
274 1015 JĘDRZEJAK MARIA wrocław 1988 K30 00:26:25 00:27:59
275 195 OCHNIO KRZYSZTOF Kępno 1966 M50 00:26:26 00:30:58
276 1238 LUBELCZYK GRZEGORZ Miękinia SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW 1971 M50 00:26:27 00:29:38
277 192 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:29:32
278 1028 SZACHNIEWICZ JOANNA Krzeptów HEART ATTACK 1970 K50 00:26:28 00:29:29
279 39 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M50 00:26:30 00:31:21
280 1224 SIEDLECKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:26:32 00:29:41
281 1229 ŻÓŁTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:31:07
282 1205 GOLĘBA KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:39 00:29:48
283 1201 STELMACH BARBARA Wrocław STELMACH TEAM 1969 K50 00:26:39 00:29:41
284 1272
265*
WOŁOWACZ ANNA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:26:43 00:31:18
285 68 WROŻYNA AGNIESZKA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1979 K40 00:26:45 00:28:19
286 257 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:26:46 00:31:25
287 1121 KOLEBUK HANNA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:26:50 00:31:29
288 93 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 71 1979 M40 00:26:54 00:30:00
289 125 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów TATA STARTUJE // TRI AMO 1979 M40 00:27:00 00:31:46
290 91 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:27:00 00:30:07
291 1161 JURCZAK MAJA Wołów 2001 K20 00:27:02 00:30:09
292 1163 WRÓBEL DENIS Wołów 2001 M20 00:27:02 00:30:09
293 1029 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:27:04 00:30:11
294 165 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:27:12 00:30:15
295 47 SZUMKO MARZENA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:27:12 00:31:46
296 1010 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:27:13 00:31:50
297 1092 ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:30:22
298 1262 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno 1999 M20 00:27:19 00:31:51
299 190 KLEDECKA AGATA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1996 K20 00:27:20 00:30:23
300 231 HEWCZUK RAFAŁ Smolec 1971 M50 00:27:23 00:29:00
301 1004 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K40 00:27:24 00:30:27
302 1022 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:27:24 00:30:27
303 136 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:27:26 00:32:10
304 213 BŁASZCZYNA NATASZA Wrocław WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:27:29 00:32:30
305 89 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:31 00:30:48
306 1219 BILYK ANDRII Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:33 00:29:15
307 1156 WIĘCKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:30:51
308 1091 ŁUKASIK EWA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:27:38 00:30:41
309 1172 FLORCZAK ZDZISŁAW Wrocław MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA 1952 M60 00:27:43 00:30:46
310 1175 PUCHLERZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:27:44 00:32:23
311 1174 BODASZEWSKI SZYMON Wrocław 1995 M20 00:27:45 00:32:23
312 1127 FIGAJ KAMIL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:27:45 00:30:53
313 1090 LACH AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:27:46 00:30:51
314 1027 ANDRUSZKO TOMASZ Świebodzice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:46 00:30:54
315 123 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:31:00
316 1067 KUCZYŃSKA BARBARA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:50 00:30:57
317 1041 SIEMIANOWSKA PAULINA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:51 00:29:23
318 1209 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:27:51 00:30:56
319 1079 KĘDZIA RENATA Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 K30 00:27:52 00:29:25
320 134 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:54 00:32:32
321 1050 SKORACKA ANNA Wrocław RUN VEGAN! 1992 K20 00:27:55 00:30:59
322 1151 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów 1994 K20 00:27:57 00:31:03
323 1061 NIKITENKO DARINA Karwiany 2005 K16 00:27:57 00:31:03
324 1218 WIATER MONIKA Szukalice TEAM MYCHA GO GO GO 1986 K30 00:28:02 00:32:48
325 44 KNUTH MALWINA Wrocław LECIMY TUTAJ 1987 K30 00:28:03 00:31:14
326 1037 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica RMC-BIEGA.PL 1975 M40 00:28:04 00:32:38
327 176 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:28:04 00:31:15
328 1195 MAZUR PAWEŁ Iwiny KWADRAT NA PTASIEJ 1979 M40 00:28:22 00:33:11
329 197 KOWALSKI ARTUR Wrocław NIEZRZESZONY 1969 M50 00:28:23 00:30:05
330 46 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:29 00:31:38
331 127 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:29 00:33:06
332 1137 SROCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Żerniki Wrocławskie 1981 M40 00:28:31 00:33:09
333 1178 DUDEK ADRIANNA Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1977 K40 00:28:34 00:31:41
334 22 JASIŃSKA SANDRA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:28:34 00:33:09
335 104 ZIELEZIŃSKA EWA Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1978 K40 00:28:44 00:31:49
336 85 HENDRYSIAK ANNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:28:46 00:33:22
337 232 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:28:46 00:33:31
338 1235 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:50 00:30:32
339 187 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M30 00:28:51 00:33:28
340 188 RUSNARCZYK AGATA Wrocław 1990 K30 00:28:52 00:33:28
341 157 STRZYŻEWSKI MACIEK Wrocław BNW BO NIE WYPADA 1993 M20 00:28:53 00:33:31
342 1019 WINNICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:56 00:33:34
343 1082 HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PATORUNNERS 1988 K30 00:28:57 00:33:34
344 1088 PŁOCIENIAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:29:04 00:33:47
345 1158 WOJTALA TERESA Wrocław 1969 K50 00:29:05 00:33:44
346 240 WOLIKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław KOMANDO FOKI 1993 K20 00:29:11 00:33:56
347 1055 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów 1968 K50 00:29:20 00:34:00
348 246 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1967 K50 00:29:21 00:32:25
349 1252 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:32:31
350 1044 KLUCZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1988 M30 00:29:26 00:34:01
351 237 SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw BURZA TEAM 1986 K30 00:29:32 00:32:41
352 144 MOCHALSKI DAWID Wrocław MONEYBROKERS24 1986 M30 00:29:34 00:32:38
353 230 KOŚLACZ ANNA Łagiewniki ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI 1974 K40 00:29:35 00:31:09
354 1109 STASZKOWIAN MAGDA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1982 K30 00:29:37 00:31:09
355 1110 SOŁTYS EWELINA Królikowice ROWER WRONA 1984 K30 00:29:37 00:31:10
356 1106 KUJAWA NATALIA Wrocław VEX TEAM 1995 K20 00:29:38 00:34:17
357 212 KISIEL ANNA Wrocław JEST LEPIEJ RUN TEAM 1980 K40 00:29:41 00:32:47
358 1204 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:29:44 00:34:30
359 147 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:29:50 00:34:27
360 1190 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:29:50 00:34:34
361 65 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:29:50 00:31:28
362 66 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:29:50 00:31:28
363 119 KOŁACZEK SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:29:53 00:34:29
364 169 KLIMEK TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1989 M30 00:29:55 00:33:09
365 1220 HYŻYK ANNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:29:59 00:34:33
366 34 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:30:01 00:34:35
367 1155 KRAŚNICKI MARIUSZ Wysoka 1984 M30 00:30:04 00:30:07
368 57 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:30:09 00:34:56
369 1228 FAŁCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1991 K30 00:30:19 00:33:27
370 1276 CIURA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2001 K20 00:30:27 00:35:12
371 1135 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:30:28 00:35:12
372 1193 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M40 00:30:31 00:32:10
373 36 CISZEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:30:40 00:33:53
374 1065 OBIDOWSKA IZABELA Wrocław FORMA NA SZCZYT 1996 K20 00:30:49 00:35:31
375 1139 KOZACZKIEWICZ JOWITA Szewce 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:35:29
376 45 MOJKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:31:00 00:35:40
377 1266 CIESIÓŁKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ENERGOTERM SPORTS TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:04 00:35:37
378 110 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:06 00:35:44
379 255 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:31:07 00:35:44
380 1024 CHYŁEK BEATA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:31:10 00:34:15
381 1183 JAKIMIUK DOROTA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:31:16 00:35:59
382 162 POCIECHA PAULINA Olawa 1992 K20 00:31:19 00:34:31
383 1263 SZEWCZYK EWELINA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:31:37 00:36:19
384 1233 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:31:38 00:36:17
385 1120 SZYDŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:31:41 00:36:22
386 100 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:31:46 00:36:28
387 99 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1978 K40 00:31:46 00:36:26
388 77 MŁYNARCZYK MARTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:49 00:36:27
389 1075 PAWŁOWSKA MARTYNA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:31:52 00:36:26
390 1048 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:53 00:34:58
391 186 GŁUSZAK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:31:55 00:35:04
392 1036 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:31:59 00:36:40
393 1196 ADAMCZEWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1988 M30 00:32:05 00:32:10
394 1007 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1983 K30 00:32:19 00:35:30
395 25 KRASICKI ROBERT Wrocław 1982 M30 00:32:23 00:37:09
396 193 PASKART-ZAWADZKA AGNIESZKA Biestrzyków 1986 K30 00:32:24 00:36:59
397 1188 SOBKOWSKA MAGDALENA Wroclaw 1979 K40 00:32:25 00:37:04
398 203 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław PANPABLO 1984 M30 00:32:37 00:37:17
399 106 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K40 00:33:10 00:38:11
400 258 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław AMATORS ™️ 1983 M30 00:33:15 00:34:53
401 95 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:33:17 00:37:55
402 1212 KORNAK ANNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1994 K20 00:33:25 00:38:09
403 1211 LENART NATALIA Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1997 K20 00:33:26 00:38:09
404 1271 BORKIEWICZ PATRYCJA SMOLEC 1975 K40 00:33:29 00:33:29
405 1264 RYSZCZYK ADAM Wrocław 1983 M30 00:33:30 00:38:06
406 236 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M40 00:33:48 00:38:31
407 1165 SYCZ-LANGNER HONORATA Wroclaw 1989 K30 00:33:53 00:38:31
408 1154 GLUCHOWICZ RAFAL Krzyzanowice 1969 M50 00:34:04 00:38:44
409 217 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K40 00:34:06 00:38:50
410 183 KRAWCZUK CEZARY Wrocław 1990 M30 00:34:39 00:39:15
411 128 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K40 00:34:40 00:39:16
412 1260 ARTAMONOV ALEKSANDR Wroclaw 1989 M30 00:34:52 00:39:36
413 191 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1977 K40 00:34:54 00:39:31
414 28 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:34:58 00:39:32
415 1035 CABAN JUSTYNA Ludwikowice Kłodzkie 1979 K40 00:35:09 00:39:44
416 159 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:35:11 00:39:59
417 1134 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K50 00:35:26 00:40:10
418 1122 KOLEBUK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:35:30 00:40:17
419 1032 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:36:09 00:41:02
420 1248 OLEJNIK MALGORZATA Krzeptow 1977 K40 00:36:21 00:39:31
421 1249 ŁUKOMSKA-WALUSIAK MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:36:21 00:39:32
422 124 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M30 00:36:40 00:41:31
423 1031 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1979 K40 00:36:52 00:41:33
424 1273 JOPEK MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:37:08 00:41:44
425 248 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M50 00:37:25 00:42:12
426 1117 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:37:36 00:42:35
427 1119 PODLEŚNY KATARZYNA Pęgów 1975 K40 00:37:37 00:42:35
428 1068 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K30 00:39:16 00:43:59
429 126 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:40:34 00:45:19
430 131 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:40:36 00:45:22
431 141 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1988 K30 00:41:06 00:45:47
432 253 KRZYSZTANOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:41:06 00:45:47
433 182 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K40 00:44:06 00:48:57
434 1104 GARBIEC TERESA Opole 1961 K60 00:48:40 00:53:24
435 1186 KUCZEWSKA PAULINA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:49:06 00:53:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni