z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

06.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 617 DRACZYŃSKI ADAM Nowa Sól TRENUJZNAMI.PL / NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:16:14 00:16:14
2 1 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1985 M20 00:16:18 00:16:18
3 548 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław AZS AWF WROCŁAW, WOSIEK TEAM, TRENUJE Z NAMI 1991 M20 00:16:39 00:16:39
4 275 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep TEAM ASA- BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1993 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
5 578 ŁAZARSKI PATRYK Wałbrzych GRUPA BIEGOWA WAŁBRZYCH 1991 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
6 3 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1989 M20 00:17:36 00:17:36
7 216 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
8 325 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:46 00:17:46
9 610 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów JW2399 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
10 344 GOMOLA DAWID Wisła 1993 M20 00:18:00 00:18:00
11 562 MASTERNAK MARCIN ŻAGAŃ BBL ŻAGAŃ 1988 M20 00:18:03 00:18:05
12 511 HERMAN ARTUR wroclaw TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ THERUNNERSHEAVE 1992 M20 00:18:09 00:18:09
13 387 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1987 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
14 305 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
15 339 RUSZAŁA PAWEŁ Wrocław TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1992 M20 00:18:22 00:18:22
16 597 SAWICKI MACIEJ Paczków 1992 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
17 406 ŁĄTKA PIOTR Oborniki Śląskie TRENUJE Z NAMI 1989 M20 00:18:24 00:18:25
18 210 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław NOKIA 1989 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
19 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
20 596 GLENSK AREK Daniec 1995 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
21 32 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław JUST MARRIED RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:40 00:18:40
22 250 WACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
23 412 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
24 252 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1971 M40 00:18:51 00:18:51
25 122 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:18:56
26 563 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław FITNESS SETUP 1992 M20 00:18:58 00:18:59
27 300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
28 263 NIKONOR MARCIN Kiełczów KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1983 M30 00:19:03 00:19:03
29 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
30 42 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław NOKIA 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:15
31 516 SILARSKA DOROTA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1993 K20 00:19:16 00:19:16
32 351 GOMÓŁKA DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:19:21 00:19:24
33 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:19:25 00:19:25
34 502 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:19:29 00:19:31
35 89 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław EMDE WUEF 1985 M20 00:19:35 00:19:37
36 104 WRONKA CEZARY Gdańsk NOKIA 1986 M20 00:19:39 00:19:39
37 337 STELMACH SZYMON Jelenia Góra 1992 M20 00:19:38 00:19:41
38 350 BOROWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Zielona Góra 1992 M20 00:19:38 00:19:43
39 223 DANISZ KAROL Wrocław KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1980 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
40 487 PĘDZIWIATR KLAUDIA OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE KERAM KEMADA 1993 K20 00:19:47 00:19:47
41 229 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:19:49 00:19:49
42 622 KOTAS MACIEJ Rybnik KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:19:53 00:19:55
43 322 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
44 369 BRZOZA PAWEŁ Bielany Wrocławskie KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1982 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
45 307 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
46 611 ZAGROBELNY RADOSŁAW Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1964 M50 00:20:07 00:20:07
47 403 USZCZYK ALEKSANDER Piasek 1984 M30 00:20:08 00:20:09
48 214 GARBARCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:10 00:20:11
49 199 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
50 590 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:20:16 00:20:16
51 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:20:22
52 150 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
53 352 KONIARZ MICHAŁ Brzeg 1968 M40 00:20:23 00:20:27
54 376 MUMINOV DALER Wroclaw 1988 M20 00:20:28 00:20:28
55 50 BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław ECOMS 1976 M30 00:20:27 00:20:28
56 589 MAJKA RADEK Wrocław 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:31
57 355 TEKIELI AGATA Bystrzyca Kłodzka PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K20 00:20:31 00:20:33
58 630 KOŁACZEK HUBERT Wrocław NATURAL BORN SPARTANS 1995 M16 00:20:30 00:20:36
59 321 WIĘCEK ANNA WROCŁAW KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1980 K30 00:20:36 00:20:38
60 624 SOKÓŁ ROBERT WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
61 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
62 49 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1979 M30 00:20:47 00:20:49
63 628 KOTAS PAWEL Rybnik KOTASPORT 1988 M20 00:20:47 00:20:49
64 388 ADAMEK PAWEŁ Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:20:51 00:20:52
65 77 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław 1959 M50 00:20:51 00:20:52
66 68 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
67 553 DZIMIRA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:20:55
68 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:20:56
69 457 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1989 M20 00:20:49 00:20:57
70 371 SZCZEPANIAK KAMIL Karpacz - 1993 M20 00:20:56 00:20:58
71 437 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:58 00:21:00
72 601 PĘCZEK KAROLINA Myszków TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE / LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1991 K20 00:21:00 00:21:01
73 549 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:03
74 313 FUKIET MATEUSZ BRZEG KLA "KOTWICA" BRZEG 1989 M20 00:21:04 00:21:05
75 334 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:02 00:21:06
76 613 LITWIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:09
77 195 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 00:21:07 00:21:09
78 512 FOJTAR ZBIGNIEW Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:11
79 74 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
80 503 LACROIX KONRAD Legnica PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:09 00:21:13
81 510 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław ARTRESAN ACTIVE 1996 K16 00:21:13 00:21:13
82 324 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1968 M40 00:21:12 00:21:16
83 153 BUDZEŃ SANDRA Nysa RUNNERSCLUB.PL I PRZYJACIELE 1986 K20 00:21:15 00:21:16
84 482 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:21:16 00:21:17
85 556 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:19
86 36 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław TEAM 6 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:21:20
87 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
88 383 OZIMEK MICHAŁ Strzegom PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:22
89 293 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ZÓRAWINA 1997 K16 00:21:23 00:21:23
90 535 KUSZELA MATEUSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:21:18 00:21:26
91 262 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:26 00:21:27
92 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
93 130 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1976 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
94 112 SMOLSKI RYSZARD WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:21:33 00:21:37
95 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:37
96 434 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław NIGHT SHADOWS 1985 M20 00:21:34 00:21:38
97 316 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
98 286 GERUS MACIEJ Wrocław WUMAGER 1993 M20 00:21:28 00:21:40
99 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
100 359 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
101 507 DZIESZKOWSKA JOANNA Głuchów UNIWERSYTET WROCŁAWSKI 1990 K20 00:21:46 00:21:47
102 407 CYTAWA ARKADIUSZ Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:48
103 180 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
104 391 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:21:52
105 381 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1963 M50 00:21:48 00:21:53
106 30 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
107 63 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw NIE MA GŁUPICH, DZIŚ BIEGNĘ TYLKO 5KM! 1974 M40 00:21:44 00:21:53
108 54 DUPLA KONRAD Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
109 64 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1995 K16 00:21:49 00:21:54
110 157 BUŁACZ ROMUALD Kiełczów NOKIA 1975 M30 00:21:47 00:21:57
111 476 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie PWR JACEK WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:58 00:21:59
112 119 RADECKI MACIEJ Wrocław TRIBITION TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
113 599 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:09
114 131 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski UNIWERSYTET WROCŁAWSKI 1993 K20 00:22:10 00:22:13
115 627 POPIOŁEK JACEK Wieluń MEDANO ZASADA BIKES 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:22:14
116 458 LACH DARIUSZ Świątniki 1970 M40 00:22:11 00:22:14
117 58 SZCZYGIEŁ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:22:15 00:22:16
118 525 JĘCZMIEŃ MARLENA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:22:10 00:22:16
119 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
120 12 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ TEAM ASA 1993 K20 00:22:19 00:22:19
121 143 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1963 M50 00:22:16 00:22:20
122 619 CZORNY RAFAŁ Baborów KOTASPORT 1987 M20 00:22:21 00:22:24
123 172 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:22:24
124 173 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:08 00:22:26
125 190 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 00:22:25 00:22:29
126 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:34
127 501 JELEŃ KLAUDIA Wrocław TRIBITION TEAM 1991 K20 00:22:30 00:22:35
128 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
129 257 OLAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RONDO KLECINA 1973 M40 00:22:31 00:22:39
130 154 NAPIERAŁA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:22:36 00:22:39
131 454 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:22:40
132 329 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
133 433 GRYCAN RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1985 M20 00:22:42 00:22:45
134 285 KOŁARZYK JUSTYNA wrocław 1983 K30 00:22:46 00:22:46
135 37 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1986 M20 00:22:41 00:22:47
136 163 KARCZ MARCIN Smolec 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
137 618 KOTOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:22:45 00:22:52
138 73 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1982 K30 00:22:51 00:22:54
139 82 JACHOWICZ MALWINA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1983 K30 00:22:49 00:22:58
140 16 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K20 00:22:51 00:23:00
141 209 ZDZIARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:23:04
142 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:05
143 600 ROGALA ADAM Wrocław IM MOTION 1995 M16 00:22:55 00:23:06
144 292 MAREK ROMUALD Wrocław 1959 M50 00:23:05 00:23:08
145 598 LITWIN MONIKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:23:06 00:23:15
146 508 KSOK MIROSLAW Wroclaw SPISEK BIEGOWY 1957 M50 00:23:17 00:23:22
147 25 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:23:25
148 580 SKUDLARSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1961 M50 00:23:18 00:23:25
149 87 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:25
150 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:23:26
151 568 CITKO MACIEJ Przysiecz FIZJOTERAPIASPORTODNOWA 1986 M20 00:23:14 00:23:26
152 266 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1949 M60 00:23:24 00:23:26
153 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:27
154 481 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:23:25 00:23:28
155 461 SOCHA JOANNA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1984 K30 00:23:25 00:23:28
156 40 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:23:25 00:23:32
157 612 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław BRACIA SUCHEZGY 1991 M20 00:23:18 00:23:34
158 70 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:23:36
159 551 PACHUTA PIOTR Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1985 M20 00:23:23 00:23:38
160 283 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 M40 00:23:22 00:23:39
161 393 MADEJ DARIUSZ Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:23:25 00:23:40
162 421 BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW OLEŚNICA 1960 M50 00:23:36 00:23:41
163 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:22 00:23:42
164 186 MAJEWSKI RAFAŁ Zajączków 1985 M20 00:23:40 00:23:43
165 326 PIWOWARCZYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:23:43
166 33 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw DIETA.PL 1978 M30 00:23:41 00:23:43
167 607 ŁYŻWA KAMIL Wrocław 1987 M20 00:23:39 00:23:44
168 97 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:23:46
169 392 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 00:23:44 00:23:46
170 384 SŁOWIKOWSKI KAMIL Wiązów 1988 M20 00:23:43 00:23:49
171 152 WIKTORSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1982 K30 00:23:45 00:23:49
172 494 ZACZKIEWICZ ADRIANNA Brzeg Dolny MKS ROKITA BRZEG DOLNY 1998 K16 00:23:44 00:23:50
173 309 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:23:40 00:23:51
174 439 SZMAGIEREWSKA ANIA Wrocław 1997 K16 00:23:48 00:23:52
175 620 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:23:53
176 53 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:23:47 00:23:54
177 296 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M40 00:23:50 00:23:55
178 566 DYŚ EWA kobierzyce 1976 K30 00:23:46 00:23:56
179 441 KOZŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:23:52 00:23:57
180 260 OSTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Jarosław DURANDAL ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:23:59
181 368 MOŃKO DAWID Wrocław KRECIK I PRZYJACIELE 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:24:00
182 565 WOJCIECHOWSKA GABRIELA Wrocław KOBIECA ÓSEMKA WIOŚLARSKA PWR 1989 K20 00:23:50 00:24:06
183 165 BANASZEK URSZULA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:23:58 00:24:09
184 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:08 00:24:13
185 149 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K30 00:23:56 00:24:14
186 328 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1963 M50 00:23:58 00:24:15
187 422 MATYLA ROMAN Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:24:05 00:24:19
188 593 WALENCZAK TOMASZ Strzelin 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:24:20
189 86 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:24:21
190 372 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40 00:24:11 00:24:22
191 467 WASILEWSKI ARTUR wroclaw 3XTAK 1967 M40 00:24:12 00:24:25
192 356 PRUSIEWICZ BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:24:02 00:24:25
193 606 SZTYPA MARCIN Oława ATMA 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
194 625 KOSICKI MATEUSZ Police KOTASPORT 1993 M20 00:24:22 00:24:27
195 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:24:17 00:24:30
196 105 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:32
197 375 DOMINIK KAMIL Strzelin 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:24:33
198 170 KACZMARCZYK IZABELA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:24:25 00:24:34
199 571 SKOWRON KRZYSZTOF Piecowice 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:24:36
200 465 SZOPIŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław ASPLEX TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:33 00:24:39
201 312 GODLEWSKA EWA Wołów ESPIRA 1978 K30 00:24:37 00:24:41
202 91 BĄKOWSKA-TOMAŚ BEATA Wrocław TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 K30 00:24:39 00:24:42
203 354 POSMYK PAWEŁ Wrocław - 1985 M20 00:24:30 00:24:42
204 483 ŁUGOWSKI MARCIN Radom BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1992 M20 00:24:20 00:24:43
205 203 SYPEK ANGELIKA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:24:39 00:24:47
206 270 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:24:18 00:24:48
207 103 DRAGANEK JAKUB Wrocław NOKIA 1988 M20 00:24:48 00:24:48
208 19 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:24:37 00:24:49
209 106 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:24:55
210 362 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec 1969 M40 00:24:41 00:24:57
211 335 GŁĄB ADRIAN Strzegom 1985 M20 00:24:48 00:24:57
212 338 GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:24:57
213 72 LEŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:45 00:24:57
214 290 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M30 00:24:48 00:24:59
215 121 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:25:01
216 614 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:24:45 00:25:02
217 629 ANGULEWICZ MATEUSZ WROCŁAW 1995 M16 00:25:00 00:25:02
218 513 ŻELICHOWSKI TOMASZ Lubrza 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:04
219 345 PRZEZDZIECKA MALGORZATA kielczowek gm.dlugoleka 1978 K30 00:25:02 00:25:05
220 390 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB "PIAST" WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:24:52 00:25:07
221 302 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:24:57 00:25:10
222 318 TARGOSZ TOMASZ Wroclaw - 1985 M20 00:25:00 00:25:11
223 88 BORECKI MARCIN Janków Przygodzki CSWIICHEM 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:25:17
224 592 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1986 M20 00:25:04 00:25:19
225 340 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:14 00:25:29
226 399 SUCHARSKI TOMASZ Strzelin KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI 1984 M30 00:25:28 00:25:31
227 162 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:25:32
228 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:25:33
229 534 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:25:38
230 500 LACHOWICZ RYSZARD Wrocław 1968 M40 00:25:19 00:25:39
231 462 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:25:24 00:25:39
232 304 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:25:48
233 336 KRZEŚNIAK MARLENA BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE 1985 K20 00:25:31 00:25:50
234 420 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:50 00:25:58
235 594 MISIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:49 00:25:59
236 273 CHRAPA MICHAŁ Wrocław SMOCZE ŁODZIE KTW WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:25:59
237 408 CYTAWA ILONA Wrocław STRAŻ POŻARNA 1975 K30 00:25:55 00:25:59
238 181 ULIKOWSKA MARTYNA Wrocław CHASZCZOK 1991 K20 00:25:46 00:26:03
239 603 FOLĘGA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:25:46 00:26:04
240 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:34 00:26:06
241 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:26:12
242 414 ŚLIWA KAMIL Wrocław 1989 M20 00:25:56 00:26:16
243 541 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław 1967 M40 00:26:04 00:26:22
244 537 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:26:10 00:26:29
245 560 KRZEŚNIAK IWONA Nowa Ruda USKS LUDWIKOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:13 00:26:31
246 84 BUDZIAK PIOTR GROBLICE CSWIICHEM 1971 M40 00:26:23 00:26:42
247 306 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:35 00:26:47
248 115 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:51 00:27:05
249 278 SZCZERBA MARCIN Psary CSWIICH 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:27:06
250 274 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:26:55 00:27:09
251 573 TUBIS TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:53 00:27:12
252 247 CHUDA ANETA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:01 00:27:12
253 570 MACUDZIŃSKA KAMILA Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1989 K20 00:26:52 00:27:14
254 504 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw 1976 M30 00:26:55 00:27:15
255 100 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:27:04 00:27:16
256 179 KOPKA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:09 00:27:17
257 245 TESKA MARIUSZ Gliwice ASPLEX TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:27:18
258 221 FILARSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław ITMZM 2014 1981 K30 00:26:59 00:27:18
259 125 CHOLASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Szewce 1972 K40 00:27:11 00:27:18
260 51 KONIKOWSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:27:15 00:27:20
261 343 LIPKA-KLESZCZ NATALIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:27:10 00:27:20
262 471 CHODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Namysłów 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:27:21
263 468 FELIŃCZAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:09 00:27:22
264 448 PIECHOTA BARTOSZ Krotoszyn TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 M20 00:27:01 00:27:25
265 588 ONISZCZUK KAROLINA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:27:11 00:27:29
266 156 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:27:24 00:27:33
267 416 ORABCZU ŁUKASZ Wrocław CZŁAPAKI 1987 M20 00:27:21 00:27:37
268 604 GRODON MAGDA Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1978 K30 00:27:15 00:27:39
269 425 SULICH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:33 00:27:45
270 567 WOJNA PAWEL wroclaw 1973 M40 00:27:36 00:27:45
271 533 DUPLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:27:36 00:27:46
272 57 OLENDER GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW NOKIA 1978 M30 00:27:39 00:27:48
273 123 CIĘŻKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:27:29 00:27:49
274 248 KOSIM MACIEJ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:27:45 00:27:52
275 332 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M40 00:27:25 00:27:52
276 102 SZKOŁUT RAFAŁ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:37 00:27:54
277 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:27:43 00:27:56
278 623 KUŚMIERZ JULIA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:27:49 00:27:58
279 71 MIERZEJEWSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:27:48 00:28:01
280 621 HRYNIEWICZ TOMASZ WOŁÓW 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:28:02
281 443 RADOSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:00 00:28:06
282 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:06 00:28:06
283 532 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce 1982 K30 00:27:56 00:28:06
284 303 WIERZBA-JURCZAK ANITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:55 00:28:07
285 26 SIUDA EWA Kiełczów 1984 K30 00:27:51 00:28:10
286 575 BOROF LINDA Dzierżoniów 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:28:10
287 365 BYKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław - 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:28:16
288 60 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1984 K30 00:28:10 00:28:21
289 188 OLCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:00 00:28:23
290 191 BORODZIUK JAKUB Trzebiatów FC BOGDANY 1990 M20 00:27:57 00:28:27
291 531 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:28:05 00:28:27
292 23 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:28:10 00:28:31
293 517 CZERWONKA RAFAL Lubin 1990 M20 00:28:18 00:28:35
294 75 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:28:35 00:28:48
295 557 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:40 00:28:59
296 167 ROSZAK ROMANA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:28:47 00:29:09
297 400 BIRUT ANATOL Strzelin 1953 M60 00:29:00 00:29:14
298 297 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:29:11 00:29:16
299 605 ŻEBROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:29:17
300 608 WASIELEWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1993 K20 00:29:00 00:29:17
301 389 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW PAWLAK NA PREZYDENTA 1969 M40 00:28:58 00:29:26
302 241 ŻAGLEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1970 M40 00:29:06 00:29:33
303 135 CHMIELEWSKA PAULINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:29:36
304 246 KOSTERKIEWICZ JAREK Wrocaw 1984 M30 00:29:20 00:29:37
305 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:21 00:29:37
306 385 JAKUBOWICZ AGATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:29:33 00:29:39
307 626 WÓJCIK KAMILA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:29:32 00:29:40
308 249 BEDNAREK ANNA syców 1979 K30 00:29:32 00:29:43
309 472 WRÓBEL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:29:32 00:29:44
310 288 TRONINA ADRIANA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:30:00
311 559 MISZCZUK DANIEL Wrocław 1993 M20 00:29:36 00:30:02
312 310 JANICKA ANETA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:29:42 00:30:02
313 29 PRZYWOLSKI ADAM Wrocław 1989 M20 00:29:54 00:30:21
314 56 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1980 K30 00:30:15 00:30:23
315 424 STEMPLOWSKI JAKUB Wrocław BRAK 1987 M20 00:29:58 00:30:26
316 315 CHERUBIN MAGDALENA Kalisz 1992 K20 00:30:04 00:30:28
317 298 MARZEC DOMINIK Wrocław 1988 M20 00:30:08 00:30:30
318 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:30:07 00:30:31
319 59 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:24 00:30:40
320 127 LATAROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lwówek Śląski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:30:25 00:30:48
321 226 KOWAL ANNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:30:28 00:30:53
322 110 NALICHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:30:50 00:31:06
323 83 GÓRNIK ALICJA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:30:53 00:31:15
324 98 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:30:58 00:31:17
325 435 MARCINIAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:31:07 00:31:29
326 200 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:31:22 00:31:33
327 253 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek 1977 K30 00:31:12 00:31:34
328 224 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany 1972 K40 00:31:35 00:31:35
329 367 RADWAN ANNA Wrocław RADMAL 1981 K30 00:31:15 00:31:36
330 174 MALACZEWSKA BEATA Wrocław RADMAL 1976 K30 00:31:15 00:31:36
331 148 WIEJA ZAREMBA AGNIESZKA Kiełczów 1980 K30 00:31:31 00:31:40
332 341 JANUS IZABELA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:31:27 00:31:41
333 234 GABRYŚ MONIKA Nowy Jork 1973 K40 00:31:21 00:31:44
334 256 PRZYTOCKA DOROTA Wołów 1982 K30 00:31:22 00:31:48
335 140 STAWIARZ RAFAŁ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:31:29 00:31:50
336 44 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:27 00:31:55
337 584 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:31:33 00:31:59
338 616 STANISZ BASIA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:31:52 00:32:06
339 141 NARON ELA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:32:28 00:32:39
340 31 SAMUSZONEK ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:27 00:32:51
341 360 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K40 00:32:30 00:32:52
342 330 SZYDŁOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:32:30 00:32:52
343 587 KEMPIŃSKI JERZY wrocław 1961 M50 00:32:30 00:32:55
344 295 SZCZEPANIAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:32:49 00:32:57
345 287 GERUS ANNA Wrocław WUMAGER 1996 K16 00:32:39 00:33:04
346 402 BIRUT MONIKA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:50 00:33:04
347 451 CHORAZYCZEWSKA MALGORZATA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:32:44 00:33:10
348 450 DZIEKOŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:32:49 00:33:11
349 495 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K16 00:33:10 00:33:15
350 67 PAWLIK LIWIA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:32:46 00:33:17
351 109 KUCZYŃSKA SABINA WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:33:19 00:33:31
352 377 MALISZEWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1940 M60 00:33:11 00:33:41
353 284 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław WUMAGER 1965 K40 00:33:17 00:33:42
354 401 BIRUT MARIA Strzelin 1954 K60 00:33:55 00:34:09
355 18 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1982 K30 00:34:20 00:34:33
356 65 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1974 K40 00:34:39 00:34:48
357 116 BOGNER JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:34:21 00:34:51
358 117 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:34:22 00:34:51
359 509 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:34:23 00:34:52
360 445 RUTA ANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:34:48 00:34:54
361 586 KOWALSKA ALICJA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:35:12 00:35:26
362 585 CZERWONAJCIO AGATA Wrocław - 1967 K40 00:35:12 00:35:26
363 444 JANIKOWSKA MAGDA Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1980 K30 00:36:19 00:36:37
364 66 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1975 M30 00:36:32 00:36:53
365 101 RADECKA ANNA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:36:56 00:37:06
366 301 TOMES TOMASZ Wrocław DALEKOJESZCZE? 1967 M40 00:37:37 00:38:02
367 378 URAMOWSKI JÓZEF Wrocław WBK PIAST 1938 M60 00:39:31 00:39:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni