z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

06.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 617 DRACZYŃSKI ADAM Nowa Sól TRENUJZNAMI.PL / NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:16:14 00:16:14
2 216 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1976 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
3 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
4 250 WACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław NOKIA 1983 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
5 300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
6 263 NIKONOR MARCIN Kiełczów KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1983 M30 00:19:03 00:19:03
7 429 SZCZUKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław NOKIA 1976 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
8 42 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław NOKIA 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:15
9 78 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M30 00:19:25 00:19:25
10 223 DANISZ KAROL Wrocław KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1980 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
11 322 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO RUN 1975 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
12 369 BRZOZA PAWEŁ Bielany Wrocławskie KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1982 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
13 307 KANIA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
14 403 USZCZYK ALEKSANDER Piasek 1984 M30 00:20:08 00:20:09
15 199 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
16 61 KAŁUŻNY SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:20:22
17 50 BRYLONEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław ECOMS 1976 M30 00:20:27 00:20:28
18 589 MAJKA RADEK Wrocław 1976 M30 00:20:31 00:20:31
19 175 MALACZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław RADMAL 1979 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
20 49 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław KAROL, PRZYŚPIESZ! 1979 M30 00:20:47 00:20:49
21 68 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
22 553 DZIMIRA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:20:55
23 244 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw STABŁOWICE TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:20:56
24 549 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:03
25 613 LITWIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:09
26 74 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
27 556 BORUCH JAREK Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:19
28 238 TATYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
29 383 OZIMEK MICHAŁ Strzegom PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:22
30 145 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M30 00:21:27 00:21:30
31 130 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1976 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
32 308 DROBINA MARCIN Miłoszyce 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:21:37
33 316 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:21:39
34 269 OLAWIŃSKI KAROL Kobierzyce KAROL SIĘ KATURLA 1979 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
35 180 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
36 30 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
37 54 DUPLA KONRAD Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
38 157 BUŁACZ ROMUALD Kiełczów NOKIA 1975 M30 00:21:47 00:21:57
39 119 RADECKI MACIEJ Wrocław TRIBITION TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:22:08
40 627 POPIOŁEK JACEK Wieluń MEDANO ZASADA BIKES 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:22:14
41 184 BARCIK PRZEMYSLAW WROCLAW ASPLEX TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
42 172 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:22:24
43 173 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:08 00:22:26
44 299 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:34
45 242 ZĄBEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław RUNFORFUN 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:39
46 329 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
47 163 KARCZ MARCIN Smolec 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
48 618 KOTOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:22:45 00:22:52
49 398 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:05
50 87 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:25
51 113 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:23:26
52 126 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:27
53 70 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:23:36
54 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:22 00:23:42
55 33 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw DIETA.PL 1978 M30 00:23:41 00:23:43
56 620 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:23:53
57 260 OSTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Jarosław DURANDAL ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:23:59
58 368 MOŃKO DAWID Wrocław KRECIK I PRZYJACIELE 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:24:00
59 55 ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:08 00:24:13
60 593 WALENCZAK TOMASZ Strzelin 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:24:20
61 86 REJMAN ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:24:21
62 606 SZTYPA MARCIN Oława ATMA 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
63 76 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1979 M30 00:24:17 00:24:30
64 105 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:32
65 375 DOMINIK KAMIL Strzelin 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:24:33
66 270 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:24:18 00:24:48
67 19 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:24:37 00:24:49
68 106 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:24:55
69 290 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁ. 1975 M30 00:24:48 00:24:59
70 121 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:25:01
71 614 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:24:45 00:25:02
72 513 ŻELICHOWSKI TOMASZ Lubrza 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:25:04
73 88 BORECKI MARCIN Janków Przygodzki CSWIICHEM 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:25:17
74 340 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:14 00:25:29
75 399 SUCHARSKI TOMASZ Strzelin KLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ MYSZKI MIKI 1984 M30 00:25:28 00:25:31
76 162 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:25:32
77 490 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:25:33
78 534 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:25:38
79 462 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M30 00:25:24 00:25:39
80 304 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:25:48
81 273 CHRAPA MICHAŁ Wrocław SMOCZE ŁODZIE KTW WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:25:59
82 222 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:34 00:26:06
83 243 WIŚNIEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław STABŁOWICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:26:12
84 306 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:35 00:26:47
85 278 SZCZERBA MARCIN Psary CSWIICH 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:27:06
86 573 TUBIS TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:26:53 00:27:12
87 504 WICHARY CYPRIAN Wroclaw 1976 M30 00:26:55 00:27:15
88 179 KOPKA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:09 00:27:17
89 245 TESKA MARIUSZ Gliwice ASPLEX TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:27:18
90 471 CHODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Namysłów 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:27:21
91 156 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:27:24 00:27:33
92 425 SULICH GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:33 00:27:45
93 57 OLENDER GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW NOKIA 1978 M30 00:27:39 00:27:48
94 102 SZKOŁUT RAFAŁ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:37 00:27:54
95 415 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1977 M30 00:27:43 00:27:56
96 621 HRYNIEWICZ TOMASZ WOŁÓW 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:28:02
97 443 RADOSZEWSKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:00 00:28:06
98 327 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:06 00:28:06
99 605 ŻEBROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:29:17
100 246 KOSTERKIEWICZ JAREK Wrocaw 1984 M30 00:29:20 00:29:37
101 134 CHMIELEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:21 00:29:37
102 255 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL 1982 M30 00:30:07 00:30:31
103 44 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:27 00:31:55
104 66 ANTONIUK PIOTR Wrocław ILE JESZCZE DO METY? ;-) 1975 M30 00:36:32 00:36:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni