z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2019/2020

Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Wosiek Team I 4 / 12 52.5628
2 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław 1997 M202221 4 5.0000
12 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław 1996 K203
5.25
2
3.04
5
7.38
2
3.27
4 11.5628
4 Lesiecki Jacek Wrocław 1991 M20735 3 15.0000
1161 Kulik Robert Twardogóra 2002 M1612966 4 21.0000
2 Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE I 4 / 12 132.3278
1022 Gorzelańczyk Jakub Golęczewo 1991 M201114477 5 18.0000
1260 Łomnicka Barbara Wrocław 1979 K405
7.83
13
22.77
10
15.21
9
13.28
13
21.23
5 36.3278
1057 Buszewski Beniamin Wrocław 1974 M4013151042 4 38.0000
1230 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław 1977 M401820121414 5 40.0000
3 140minut.pl I 4 / 12 155.5867
6 Witek Andrzej Mirków 1992 M20524 3 11.0000
1297 Pogorzelec Karina Wrocław 1997 K207
12.26
3
4.43
3
4.90
3 21.5867
301 Kwiatek Paweł Wrocław 1990 M2026191113 4 43.0000
1155 Barnaś Piotr Kłodzko 1998 M2033222539 4 80.0000
4 Wosiek Team II 4 / 12 163.5195
1121 Kędzia Milena Olsztyn 1997 K207
10.97
11
19.27
7
10.65
4
5.90
7
11.43
5 27.5195
1204 Szurmiński Adam Kalisz 1994 M2011810 3 29.0000
1195 Chrostowski Konrad Gidle 1998 M20121012 3 34.0000
1163 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław 1994 M2021272538 4 73.0000
5 AkademiaBiegania.com I 4 / 12 211.1379
1200 Chatys Przemysław Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1990 M204643 4 11.0000
1202 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA Szklarska Poręba 1990 K204
6.27
9
15.76
6
8.85
6
9.80
4 24.9186
1298 Kasprzak Ireneusz Wrocław 1962 M5036242134 4 79.0000
190 Braciszewicz Anna Legnica 1995 K2029
50.80
21
31.95
17
25.09
24
39.19
4 96.2193
6 Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE II 4 / 12 240.5062
133 Tyburek Rafał Oława 1978 M401416181833 5 48.0000
1175 Haber Agnieszka Groblice 1987 K309
14.10
16
28.03
14
21.30
16
23.61
28
45.72
5 59.0101
1233 Stasik Marek KIEŁCZÓW 1997 M2017222030 4 59.0000
1184 Peniowicz Justyna Sułów 1987 K3014
21.94
18
31.53
20
30.42
15
22.14
27
44.09
5 74.4961
7 Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE III 4 / 12 350.9651
1020 Pirozek Aneta Wrocław 1992 K2012
18.80
19
33.28
16
24.34
20
32.66
4 75.7980
1208 Kwiecień Magda Wrocław 1990 K2013
20.37
27
41.07
14
22.86
3 84.3013
1439 Błauciak Ewa Tarnów/Ząbkowice Śląskie 1998 K2018
27.38
18
26.56
22
35.92
3 89.8658
1023 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW 1986 M3030393248 4 101.0000
8 HAKUNA MATATA I 4 / 12 444.9469
1037 Hotała Anna Wrocław 1982 K3015
23.50
21
36.78
14
20.66
23
37.55
4 80.9469
135 Głód Mateusz Wrocław 1979 M4025424043 4 107.0000
96 Mroczkowski Karol Wrocław 1990 M2048484138 4 127.0000
1355 Lewandowski Maciej Wrocław 1989 M3058444640 4 130.0000
9 Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE IV 4 / 12 505.5004
1174 Haber Marcin Groblice 1987 M302940384447 5 107.0000
1114 Drewnicka Magdalena Groblice 1982 K3022
38.54
19
28.90
30
48.98
3 116.4220
191 Maćkała Amelia Wrocław 2002 K1628
49.04
24
35.42
31
50.62
3 135.0784
1060 KUPIŃSKI CEZARY Wrocław 1968 M5037555562 4 147.0000
10 140minut.pl II 4 / 12 630.0000
130 Sobczak Tomasz Brzeg Dolny 1981 M3038454744 4 127.0000
40 Przybysławski Kamil Wrocław 1982 M30494648 3 143.0000
1370 Skuza Tomasz Wroclaw 1978 M40661306351 4 180.0000
1316 Chlebowicz Marcin Wrocław 1981 M30685458220 4 180.0000
11 HAKUNA MATATA II 4 / 12 696.9456
213 Skrajny Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M304254565250 5 144.0000
1024 Dziergwa Agnieszka Iwiny 1984 K3024
37.61
40
59.03
40
65.31
3 161.9456
73 Nowak Paweł Wrocław 1986 M3069587658 4 185.0000
145 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław 1975 M406192677890 5 206.0000
12 OIRP Wrocław I 4 / 12 813.9318
1120 Świątek Ewelina Wrocław 1980 K3028
43.87
25
43.79
30
45.64
26
42.45
4 130.1160
1338 Zakrzewski Wojciech Wrocław 1990 M20776255 3 194.0000
293 Behrendt Paweł Toruń 1987 M30636777 3 207.0000
111 Wrońska Daniela WROCŁAW 1989 K3050
78.35
71
124.36
60
88.54
71
115.93
4 282.8158
13 Pro-Run Wrocław I 4 / 12 837.0106
1349 Kluz Marcin Wrocław 1990 M2033293328 4 90.0000
1052 Kluz Adrianna Wrocław 1983 K3025
38.03
22
32.47
34
55.52
3 126.0106
182 Grygiel Leszek Wrocław 1969 M508478109 3 271.0000
1041 Lipnicki Tomasz Wrocław 1970 M40117152115129118 5 350.0000
14 Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE V 4 / 12 843.9731
81 Zawadzki Andrzej Siechnice 1983 M30405265 3 157.0000
167 Jurczak Maja Wołów 2001 K1636
63.06
44
64.93
43
70.21
3 198.1988
1087 Woźniak Karolina Wrocław 1995 K2041
64.24
56
85.19
53
78.21
57
93.07
4 227.6422
1337 Grajnert Małgorzata Domaszków 2000 K1639
59.33
25
36.89
101
164.91
3 261.1321
15 Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina I 4 / 12 851.8396
1357 Polak Bartosz Żelazno 2003 M1670486059 4 167.0000
1267 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie 1988 K3030
52.55
37
56.28
49
80.01
3 188.8396
1235 Tomaka Maciej Kłodzko 1986 M3073115948281 5 236.0000
1122 Proszak Sebastian Kłodzko 1972 M40156109849086 5 260.0000
16 HAKUNA MATATA III 4 / 12 1125.0000
285 Nowicki Mateusz Wrocław 1995 M20787160 3 209.0000
63 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW 1979 M406910090101112 5 259.0000
1017 Szczygielski Bartłomiej Wrocław 1973 M4078108104110 4 290.0000
162 Figas Sebastian Wrocław 1976 M40146105116 3 367.0000
17 Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE VI 4 / 12 1129.6849
1042 Pietrzyk Sandra Wrocław 2002 K1646
72.08
56
98.09
67
101.92
75
110.68
4 272.0874
1346 Libura Jakub Radwanice 2002 M16125998687 4 272.0000
1118 Pawelczak Karol Wrocław 2000 M16889994 3 281.0000
1275 Kasprzak Patrycja Wrocław 1979 K4061
106.85
65
98.88
67
98.87
3 304.5975
18 Running Academy I 4 / 12 1305.3961
207 Kucharski Robert Wrocław 1980 M30464342142 4 131.0000
291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice 1982 M30729410095100 5 261.0000
1134 Makowiecki Rafal Wroclaw 1975 M4088150148 3 386.0000
1252 Ogrodnik Anna Wroclaw 1983 K3089
139.45
119
208.44
118
179.50
157
231.68
4 527.3961
19 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM I 4 / 12 1438.1956
95 Krzyśków Piotr Wrocław 1983 M30105839392 4 268.0000
24 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1976 K4085
133.19
93
162.90
97
147.56
74
109.20
81
132.26
5 374.6451
185 Puchalska Katarzyna Wrocław 1981 K3084
131.62
90
157.64
85
129.30
77
113.63
84
137.16
5 374.5505
305 WITKOWSKI Grzegorz Wrocław 1978 M40139150132 3 421.0000
20 Bergson Team Run I 4 / 12 1443.6882
1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI Piotr Wrocław 1980 M3094143113119125 5 326.0000
1237 Janiszewska Waszak Marta Wroclaw 1979 K4060
94.01
65
113.85
82
121.01
78
127.36
4 328.8754
222 Wolak-Łakomy Dominika Wrocław 1982 K3061
95.58
106
161.25
83
122.48
96
156.75
4 374.8128
64 Baranowski Michał Wroclaw 1981 M30109166147158 4 414.0000
21 Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE VII 4 / 12 1624.9064
1043 Tchórzewska-Pietrzyk Anna Wrocław 1978 K4059
92.45
82
143.63
71
108.01
86
126.91
4 327.3625
1151 Kossowski Sebastian Wrocław 1990 M20122147120113108 5 341.0000
1414 Łańduch Olimpia Siechnice 1979 K4099
150.60
76
112.15
76
124.09
3 386.8448
1040 Sawko Magdalena Siechnice 1988 K30113
177.06
132
200.80
130
191.84
141
230.22
4 569.6991
22 Betony Nadodrze I 4 / 12 1638.0000
27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1980 M304362404554 5 128.0000
1143 Pęcak Marcin Wrocław 1986 M30125150145152 4 420.0000
265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30147175216185 4 507.0000
86 Lorek Piotr Wrocław 1994 M20145169269 3 583.0000
23 Bergson Team Run II 4 / 12 2724.9473
61 Baranowska Ewelina Wrocław 1982 K30100
156.69
113
197.93
131
199.28
3 553.8980
1054 Królikowska Anita Wrocław 1979 K40144
225.63
145
253.98
134
203.84
169
249.39
160
261.25
5 678.8677
1167 PALIWODA BEATA Wrocław 1978 K40145
227.20
146
255.73
175
258.25
165
269.41
4 741.1816
282 Łakomy Paweł Wrocław 1980 M30236248267 3 751.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
24 NOA I 4 / 11 492.3317
1094 Marciniak Przemysław Prudnik 1987 M30203417 3 71.0000
1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław 1982 M3035536769 4 155.0000
286 Magdziak Iwona Wrocław 1984 K3034
53.27
42
73.57
80
118.06
3 244.8978
160 Pietroczuk Sylwia Nysa 1991 K203
4.70
11
16.73
2 21.4339
25 AkademiaBiegania.com II 4 / 11 961.0000
189 Prałat Arkadiusz Leszno 1992 M20433027 3 100.0000
1213 Gałka Marcin Wrocław 1977 M409512910910796 5 298.0000
16 Zwierz Patryk Wrocław 1984 M30100165150 3 415.0000
300 Radecki Jakub Wrocław 1975 M407573 2 148.0000
26 Drużyna Kłodzka Kotlina II 4 / 11 1558.0292
1359 Jagniątkowski Jacek Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie 1980 M301187592 3 285.0000
1329 Tomera Dorota Stara Bystrzyca 1975 K4087
152.39
94
142.99
99
161.65
3 457.0292
44 Kornaś Marcin Laskówka 1978 M40170226200209209 5 579.0000
1356 Polak Sebastian Żelazno 2001 M1615582 2 237.0000
27 HAKUNA MATATA IV 4 / 11 1959.0000
224 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów 1979 M40149178160193 4 487.0000
271 Hajdasz Tomasz Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40152183164180 4 496.0000
89 Kruczkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław 1979 M40231265263281 4 759.0000
1336 Posłuszny Paweł Wrocław 1979 M4092125 2 217.0000
28 DBTP I 4 / 10 1963.0000
1159 Iwanski Grzegorz Wroclaw 1989 M30249190177165 4 532.0000
1150 Klimek Tomasz Wrocław 1989 M30186178189169 4 533.0000
249 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1984 M30240247268282 4 755.0000
1193 Józefowski Dawid Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1990 M20143 1 143.0000
29 Wosiek Team III 4 / 9 182.6293
1142 Tomczyk Rafał Wrocław 1983 M303256507778 5 138.0000
11 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław 1991 K201
1.57
8
13.06
2 14.6293
1209 FRĄSZCZAK Patryk Krotoszyn 1995 M2059 2 14.0000
1446 Papla Filip Węgliniec 1998 M2079 2 16.0000
30 Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE VIII 4 / 9 1011.3734
1038 Sawko Łukasz Siechnice 1985 M30225256265 3 746.0000
1489 Lewandowski Kuba Wrocław 2001 M162232 2 54.0000
1460 Żarczyńska Martyna ZAGÓRZYCE 1995 K2033
50.20
34
50.17
2 100.3734
1212 Krezel Kuba Wrocław 2001 M162883 2 111.0000
31 OIRP Wrocław II 4 / 8 961.9942
208 Wollny Łukasz Kornice 1990 M2085112104 3 301.0000
1442 Szpak Marek Leszno 1992 M20116111130 3 357.0000
219 Mazzara Dominika Wroclaw 1985 K3050
73.79
1 73.7850
1376 Jarczynska Adriana Wroclaw 1984 K30156
230.21
1 230.2092
32 140minut.pl III 4 / 7 570.2952
1154 Liputa Emilia Wrocław 1995 K206
10.51
4
6.53
2 17.0408
1238 Junyszek Marcin Wrocław 1985 M309198 2 189.0000
149 Semiczek Adam Kiełczów 1975 M40165181 2 346.0000
307 Piszczek Magdalena Wrocław 1980 K3012
18.25
1 18.2544
33 Zmotywowane 3 / 9 746.5776
1013 Dryńkowska Anna Wrocław 1985 K3029
45.44
39
68.31
41
62.37
41
60.50
48
78.37
5 168.3130
1005 Królikowska Sylwia Wrocław 1980 K3035
54.84
45
78.82
51
77.58
48
70.83
60
97.97
5 203.2563
1034 Nicpoń Agnieszka Wrocław 1971 K4075
117.52
81
141.88
76
115.61
105
154.95
118
192.67
5 375.0083
34 TETA My 3 / 9 450.0000
262 Orłowski Łukasz wrocław 1987 M3028203125 4 73.0000
1374 Gańko Bartłomiej Wrocław 1981 M3057374745 4 129.0000
241 Mielczarek Tomasz Wrocław 1975 M40811017691 4 248.0000
35 TriActiv Ridley 3 / 8 681.8677
1156 Zatoń Cezary Wrocław 1981 M3055796170 4 186.0000
147 Kurowski Wojciech Wrocław 1980 M3097103108 3 308.0000
72 hanslik celina Wroclaw 1985 K3045
70.51
67
117.36
2 187.8677
36 ZKS Kuźniki Running 3 / 7 1354.0000
126 Filak Daniel Pajęczno 1995 M20106152198184 4 442.0000
215 Filak Kacper Pajęczno 1999 M20219232251254 4 702.0000
1096 Gembiak Jakub Wrocław 1995 M20210 1 210.0000
37 NOA II 3 / 5 185.2426
1069 Jędrzejewska-Wnuk Agnieszka Wrocław 1982 K3018
28.20
24
42.04
2 70.2426
99 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa 1986 M303652 2 88.0000
1074 Łabys Mateusz Nysa 1996 M2027 1 27.0000
38 Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE IX 3 / 3 145.8308
1264 Najdek Ewa Oleśnica 1998 K208
14.01
1 14.0128
1339 Grygiel Ilona Wrocław 1999 K2015
22.82
1 22.8180
1564 Krukowski Łukasz Groblice 1983 M30109 1 109.0000
39 WujaTim 3 / 3 811.0000
1274 Szymański Jakub Wrocław 1993 M20255 1 255.0000
1324 Chmiel Mateusz Wilczyce 1993 M20276 1 276.0000
1327 Derecki Aleksander Wrocław 1993 M20280 1 280.0000
40 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM II 2 / 6 1030.9388
33 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław 1972 M40216155159140 4 454.0000
225 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1976 K40120
188.03
110
192.68
129
196.23
160
236.11
147
240.02
5 576.9388
41 ChP 67 2 / 6 723.0000
237 Rupinski Jacek Dobrzykowice 1979 M4014213198100 4 329.0000
1179 Roksela Paweł Wroclaw 1986 M30139122133 3 394.0000
42 Pączuszki 2 / 6 1367.1628
1245 Głogowska Weronika Wrocław 2000 K16147
230.33
150
228.18
152
224.31
3 682.8207
1246 Hycnar Jowita Wrocław 1991 K20148
231.90
143
250.48
149
226.66
153
225.78
4 684.3421
43 Anatomia Biegania 2 / 5 673.0000
141 Nowacki Bartosz Wrocław 1987 M30649589 3 248.0000
1372 Gruz Robert Wrocław 1987 M30227198 2 425.0000
44 Betony Nadodrze II 2 / 5 1143.0000
121 ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1994 M20215248268 3 731.0000
1259 Koprowski Wiesław Ząbkowice Śląskie 1980 M30173239 2 412.0000
45 Pro-Run Wrocław II 2 / 4 488.0000
59 Wierzbicki Witold Wrocław 1981 M308986203189 4 364.0000
1330 Borowiec Bartosz Wrocław 1983 M30124 1 124.0000
46 140minut.pl IV 2 / 2 310.0000
1309 kruczek pawel wroclaw 1986 M30118 1 118.0000
287 Mruk Paweł Wysowa-Zdrój 1988 M30192 1 192.0000
47 Blue Sky Runners 1 / 3 629.0000
23 Govi Christian Wrocław 1971 M40204245197228235 5 629.0000
48 Cogitare Team 1 / 3 511.0000
198 Kabała Przemysław Wrocław 1981 M30159205169183 4 511.0000
49 Running Academy II 1 / 3 608.0920
255 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław 1976 K40125
218.95
120
182.54
140
206.60
153
249.82
4 608.0920
50 Grupa DBK Opole 1 / 3 634.0000
1194 Żelawski Adam Opole 1972 M40187233215232 4 634.0000
51 Zające 1 / 3 746.7891
1103 Fedyk Agnieszka Wrocław 1970 K40155
242.87
147
257.49
162
246.43
172
280.84
4 746.7891
52 Sobczyk Team - MKS Siechnice 1 / 3 234.0000
1116 Wróbel Paweł Siechnice 1989 M30668979 3 234.0000
53 Żołnierze WP 1 / 3 536.0000
43 Antoniewicz Grzegorz Domecko 1985 M30189153194 3 536.0000
54 flo team 1 / 3 649.0000
108 Trojan Dominik Wrocław 1981 M30168245236 3 649.0000
55 Wosiek Team IV 1 / 2 33.0000
273 Fedorczak Michał Nowa Sól 1995 M201023 2 33.0000
56 Bergson Team Run III 1 / 2 382.0820
1021 Drwięga Jadwiga Wrocław 1979 K40127
193.19
128
188.89
2 382.0820
57 WTC 1 / 2 422.0036
214 Wierzbicka Karolina Oleśnica 1984 K30124
194.30
130
227.71
2 422.0036
58 AkademiaBiegania.com III 1 / 1 8.0000
10 Sobas Jacek Wrocław 1985 M308 1 8.0000
59 HAKUNA MATATA V 1 / 1 103.3444
1019 Nalewalska Joanna Bolesławiec/Wrocław 1987 K3059
103.34
1 103.3444
60 DBTP II 1 / 1 162.9576
1164 Klimek Marta Wrocław 1991 K20104
162.96
1 162.9576
61 CROSSFIT ETERNIA 1 / 1 238.0000
1160 Szymanski Jacek Wrocław 1981 M30238 1 238.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni