z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2016/2017

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Wosiek Team I 4 / 4 29.7094
1 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław 1997 M16111221 6 4.0000
712 Mrowiński Rafał Kalisz 1997 M1632132 5 8.0000
11 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław 1991 K201
1.48
1
1.94
1
1.98
1
1.96
4 7.3581
232 Zieleń Małgorzata Wrocław 1996 K201
1.65
2
2.96
2
3.87
1
1.87
4
7.92
2
3.92
6 10.3513
2 Sobczyk Team I 4 / 4 156.4388
124 Biernacka Katarzyna Syców 1991 K202
3.29
3
4.44
4
7.75
2
3.96
5
9.81
5 19.4388
3 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław 1977 M301078879 6 30.0000
342 Tyburek Rafał Oława 1978 M308131412 4 47.0000
705 Ogrodnik Maciej Wroclaw 1997 M16151315182117 6 60.0000
3 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW I 4 / 4 206.0189
471 Przedwojewski Bartłomiej Wrocław 1993 M204233 4 12.0000
317 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław 1984 K306
9.88
5
7.40
5
9.68
11
21.77
8
15.70
5 42.6643
573 Rajca Michał Wrocław 1990 M20991514 4 47.0000
300 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław 1985 K3013
21.41
10
14.80
21
40.67
23
45.52
14
27.47
5 104.3546
4 #SobasTeam I 4 / 4 302.4250
572 Sobas Jacek Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1985 M30344655 6 16.0000
699 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW 1990 K208
11.84
14
27.11
10
18.71
10
19.79
9
17.66
5 68.0040
485 Tubek Sebastian Wrocław 1996 M20202019211621 6 75.0000
406 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław 1986 K3022
42.61
17
31.81
19
37.60
16
31.40
4 143.4210
5 OBORYGENI I 4 / 5 501.2000
176 Kozłowicz Tomasz Wielka Lipa 1992 M201916302230 5 87.0000
274 Górniak-Antkowiak Agnieszka Oborniki Śląskie 1978 K3018
29.65
11
16.28
19
36.80
15
29.69
11
21.59
5 97.2000
54 PRZYSTARZ ARTUR Oborniki Śląskie 1969 M403929373634 5 136.0000
320 Buryło Krzysztof Oborniki Śląskie 1992 M204747714146 5 181.0000
6 Wosiek Team II 4 / 4 562.0000
800 FRĄSZCZAK Patryk Krotoszyn 1995 M207797 4 30.0000
425 Markowicz Łukasz Wrocław 1994 M202418202322 5 83.0000
462 Tomczyk Rafał Wrocław 1983 M3029272635 4 117.0000
455 Szczęśnik Jerzy Wrocław 1968 M40676510694 4 332.0000
7 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW II 4 / 4 781.9015
119 Kluz Adrianna Wrocław 1983 K3020
29.60
28
54.23
18
33.68
17
33.36
4 150.8660
338 Korzeniewski Michał Wrocław 1982 M3035495738 4 179.0000
126 Ładońska Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K3029
47.77
36
53.27
37
71.66
34
63.62
30
59.38
39
76.53
6 224.0355
184 Wierzbicki Witold Wrocław 1981 M3046223694865 5 228.0000
8 HAKUNA MATATA I 4 / 4 921.8798
239 Hotała Anna Wrocław 1982 K3014
23.06
14
20.72
20
38.73
16
31.67
15
29.44
5 104.8798
716 Hawrylewicz Paweł Wrocław 1977 M3053566167 4 237.0000
83 Sobierski Wojciech Wrocław 1978 M30855872707877 6 277.0000
230 Ząbek Łukasz Wrocław 1978 M30746981898879 6 303.0000
9 140minut.pl I 4 / 4 985.0000
2 Witek Andrzej Mirków 1992 M2021743 4 26.0000
350 Szymczak Jakub Wrocław 1987 M20514041625042 6 173.0000
329 Kalwat Bartosz Wrocław 1980 M3071688884 4 311.0000
354 Junyszek Marcin Wrocław 1985 M3012913717111396 5 475.0000
10 Bielawska Akademia Biegania I 4 / 4 1157.1780
658 Ridel Magdalena ŚWIDNICA 1982 K3013
19.24
15
28.07
20
39.58
38
74.57
4 161.4606
627 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów 1985 K3021
31.08
41
76.72
33
65.31
37
72.61
4 245.7174
628 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów 1984 M3094969491 4 375.0000
445 Trocha Roman Dzierżoniów 1963 M508310010785 4 375.0000
11 Sobczyk Team II 4 / 4 1335.9756
508 Liputa Emilia Wrocław 1995 K209
14.82
15
29.05
4
7.48
9
17.81
4 69.1720
736 łomnicka Basia Wrocław 1979 K3016
23.68
26
50.35
13
24.33
25
49.48
4 147.8366
254 Pawelczak Karol Wrocław 2000 M161207792836648 6 274.0000
499 Giebel Ewa Wrocław 2000 K16138
227.30
148
219.01
120
232.40
146
273.20
84
166.25
5 844.9670
12 HAKUNA MATATA II 4 / 4 1358.0000
138 Szczygielski Bartłomiej Wrocław 1973 M4078987575 4 326.0000
174 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław 1975 M40431427669 4 330.0000
93 Bombała Norbert Smolec 1974 M401038997869185 6 351.0000
238 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW 1979 M30728310310393 5 351.0000
13 OBORYGENI II 4 / 4 1377.5989
280 GIBALSKI TOMASZ Rościsławice 1969 M40847073738466 6 282.0000
257 Nowak Justyna Oborniki Śl 1984 K3065
107.06
43
63.63
32
59.88
48
95.00
4 325.5729
319 Gibalska Marzena .Oborniki Śląskie 1973 K4050
82.36
66
97.67
50
96.84
48
89.82
41
81.15
45
88.31
6 341.6278
453 Pudło Kamila Oborniki Śląskie 1983 K3060
98.83
63
93.23
51
100.94
69
135.41
4 428.3982
14 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW III 4 / 5 1495.0000
96 Fonrobert Dominik Wrocław 1977 M30117991117682 5 368.0000
60 Tryk Sebastian Wrocław 1971 M40898511711710490 6 368.0000
102 Lipnicki Tomasz Wrocław 1970 M406327810595109 5 372.0000
490 Skrzek Marcin Wrocław 1980 M307788132114108119 6 387.0000
15 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW IV 4 / 4 1938.0000
405 Borowiec Bartosz Wrocław 1983 M309710293100 4 392.0000
147 Gerus Wieslaw Wrocław 1965 M50116107123119123115 6 457.0000
192 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice 1990 M20153141128122 4 544.0000
162 Ładoński Ryszard Wrocław 1957 M50186135140135135 5 545.0000
16 HAKUNA MATATA III 4 / 4 2330.9659
263 Krause Tomasz Wrocław 1983 M30105110115130113 5 443.0000
82 Srokowski Łukasz Wrocław 1983 M30107124185153140 5 524.0000
618 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów 1979 M30167162176163 4 668.0000
69 Borowiec Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K3095
156.47
115
170.18
105
203.35
99
185.25
93
184.07
5 695.9659
17 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM I 4 / 4 2510.5677
135 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K4039
64.24
68
131.70
45
84.20
44
87.08
4 367.2213
136 Krzyśków Piotr Wrocław 1983 M30134143122116 4 515.0000
134 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław 1976 M40137241190165 4 733.0000
158 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1976 K40129
212.48
119
230.47
136
254.48
100
197.92
4 895.3464
18 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW V 4 / 5 2781.1338
269 Kowal Krzysztof Wrocław 1983 M30187173147213134147 6 601.0000
429 Szańca Monika Wrocław 1979 K30107
176.24
151
223.45
99
191.73
79
147.82
80
158.34
5 674.1338
229 Langner Krzysztof Wrocław 1962 M50147185224231184 5 740.0000
76 Mitrosz Andrzej Wrocław 1956 M60161229183200222 5 766.0000
19 O CO BIEGA I 4 / 4 2786.7116
16 Ścieglińska-Sztaba Marta Wrocław 1986 K3044
72.47
35
51.79
58
112.33
30
56.14
4 292.7300
79 Pieter Katarzyna Kiełczów 1981 K30119
176.10
138
267.26
72
134.73
56
109.89
4 687.9816
474 Kawzowicz Piotr Wrocław 1977 M30204218200180 4 802.0000
132 Luberadzki Kuba Wrocław 1984 M30277283265227235 5 1004.0000
20 SIÓDME POTY I 4 / 4 2958.4929
446 Zawadzki Krzysztof Bielany Wrocławskie 1985 M30766289215 4 442.0000
426 Fijarczyk Magdalena Wrocław 1977 K30119
196.00
122
236.28
96
179.64
92
182.09
86
168.77
5 726.4929
502 ZAWADZKI ROBERT Bielany Wrocławskie 1962 M50217197204214 4 832.0000
465 Fijarczyk Tomasz Wrocław 1981 M30235248263253243232 6 958.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
21 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW VI 4 / 3 1270.7797
107 Cywiński Bartłomiej Wrocław 1977 M30181227261272 4 941.0000
752 SKUDLARSKI Jakub Wrocław 1991 M20292935 3 93.0000
166 Smalira Beata Głuchołazy 1990 K2019
31.29
18
26.64
26
51.46
3 109.3905
564 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław 1977 K3017
28.00
27
52.29
24
47.10
3 127.3892
22 POLARIS 4 / 3 1523.0667
664 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole 1983 M306479129104 4 376.0000
663 Telega Joanna Opole 1979 K3078
115.42
74
138.47
53
104.90
67
131.48
4 490.2716
665 Sikorski Marcin Opole 1990 M2016811979142 4 508.0000
667 Policinska Justyna Czestochowa 1990 K2033
48.83
23
44.54
28
55.42
3 148.7951
23 #SobasTeam II 4 / 2 1404.0469
682 Nalewalska Joanna Bolesławiec/Wrocław 1987 K2019
28.12
33
63.91
22
43.54
18
35.32
4 170.8929
31 Bartosik Kamila Smolec 1977 K3082
121.34
79
153.00
91
180.11
62
121.67
4 576.1189
412 Łozińska Karolina Wrocław 1988 K2063
103.77
61
90.27
2 194.0351
411 lorenc patryk Wrocław 1992 M20220243 2 463.0000
24 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW VII 4 / 2 1756.9415
131 Gonera Katarzyna Wrocław 1982 K3076
125.18
48
71.03
89
176.15
3 372.3588
459 Janicka Aneta Wrocław 1976 K40113
186.12
132
255.64
105
207.82
3 649.5827
109 Kotowicz Tomasz Wrocław 1977 M30164149 2 313.0000
721 Wcisło Piotr Wrocław 1958 M50210212 2 422.0000
25 KORNAŚ TEAM 4 / 2 3037.1281
503 Kubica Paweł Siechnice 1985 M302402288044 4 592.0000
379 Kornaś Marcin Ząbkowice Śląskie 1978 M30206217205252220190 6 818.0000
337 Kubica Katarzyna Siechnice 1982 K30161
265.18
157
304.06
152
284.42
135
267.19
123
241.38
5 1058.1727
91 Czurak Jola WROCLAW 1989 K20162
266.83
156
302.13
2 568.9554
26 Sobczyk Team III 4 / 1 975.3172
362 Pawluś Patrycja Wrocław 2000 K16121
199.30
136
201.25
133
257.58
109
203.96
4 862.0938
384 Michalak Daniel Oława 1999 M162521 2 46.0000
494 Sołyga Anna Ostrzeszów 1993 K2010
16.47
16
30.99
2 47.4582
454 Wójcik Monika Ziębice 1992 K2012
19.77
1 19.7652
27 OBORYGENI III 4 / 1 1732.0503
117 ozimina hubert oborniki śląskie 1977 M30162134136174149140 6 559.0000
408 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław 1976 M40205174162193159 5 688.0000
281 Sternik-Dudka Anna Oborniki Śląskie 1973 K4071
116.94
69
102.11
2 219.0503
314 Kaszuba Krzysztof Oborniki Śląskie 1991 M20266 1 266.0000
28 Capgemini 4 / 1 2340.9160
258 Matyla Roman Wrocław 1986 M3010296127126 4 451.0000
701 Nawrot Żaneta Głogów 1988 K20128
189.41
103
192.73
108
213.75
106
208.01
4 803.9160
518 Skrzypczak Łukasz Krzyków 1981 M30193223221218210193 6 814.0000
343 Burak Rafal Wroclaw 1987 M20272 1 272.0000
29 ŚlęzakTeam 3 / 4 948.0000
525 Ślęzak Piotr OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1989 M207121616 4 51.0000
209 Chrobot Krzysztof Wrocław 1963 M5092969211698 5 378.0000
423 Świsterski Dariusz Wrocław 1976 M4014197152129 4 519.0000
30 Aby do Mety 3 / 4 2203.8093
279 Gnutek Anna Ząbkowice Śl. 1982 K3085
140.00
78
151.06
150
280.68
95
188.02
93
182.50
5 661.5933
321 KLINKE-OSADNIK Aneta Ząbkowice Śląskie 1975 K40114
187.77
131
193.85
85
159.05
92
180.54
4 721.2160
294 Konopacki Krzysztof Ząbkowice Ślaskie 1977 M30188151259264223 5 821.0000
31 O CO BIEGA II 3 / 4 3216.0885
250 FIL BEATA Wrocław 1985 K30157
258.59
150
290.51
130
243.26
109
215.73
4 1008.0885
264 Antkowiak Adrian Wrocław 1986 M30277272291235 4 1075.0000
27 Olczyk Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M30278290304261 4 1133.0000
32 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM II 3 / 3 2775.4267
129 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław 1972 M40189279268222 4 958.0000
434 Janaszak Anna Wrocław 1976 K40132
217.42
191
282.64
136
263.39
137
256.35
4 1019.8046
623 Skawińska Liliana WROCŁAW 1976 K40189
279.68
137
265.33
135
252.61
3 797.6221
33 ALEKTUM TEAM 3 / 2 1089.9614
629 Depczyński Wojciech Siechnice 1972 M4063849283 4 322.0000
724 Bednarek-Hajdukiewicz Marta Kiełczów 1988 K20105
155.38
122
228.29
130
257.30
3 640.9614
725 Nakielski Marcin Wrocław 1983 M306067 2 127.0000
34 SIÓDME POTY II 3 / 1 729.0164
513 Wołczyńska Martyna Namysłów 1998 K1662
102.12
91
170.28
2 272.3994
469 Tarnowska Jola Wrocław 1976 K40120
197.65
143
211.61
2 409.2634
448 Markowicz Katarzyna Wrocław 1998 K1632
47.35
1 47.3536
35 POWERFUL FREAKS 3 / 1 1482.2551
251 Ostrowska-Markowska Małgorzata OŁAWA 1983 K3037
60.94
134
198.29
41
79.40
33
61.75
35
69.27
5 271.3690
252 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA 1983 M30254275277280255 5 1061.0000
476 Chomicka Anna Oława 1986 K3091
149.89
1 149.8861
36 HAKUNA MATATA IV 3 / 1 1790.7072
133 Groński Robert wrocław 1976 M40158199199227 4 783.0000
52 Kruczkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław 1979 M30215241260263239 5 955.0000
594 Rogozińska Beata Wrocław 1980 K3032
52.71
1 52.7072
37 Grunwald Runners 2 / 5 1366.0000
95 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M2095741041207199 6 339.0000
298 Makuch Łukasz Wrocław 1988 M20265270259266237 5 1027.0000
38 Ostrovia Runners 2 / 3 889.0000
332 Przydróżny Jeremiasz Odolanów 1992 M2044327095 4 241.0000
61 Rychter Beniamin Ostrów Wielkopolski 1995 M20164240244 3 648.0000
39 Wosiek Team III 2 / 1 47.0000
812 Fedorczak Michał Nowa Sól 1995 M201112 2 23.0000
990 Mielecki Radosław Wrocław 1975 M4024 1 24.0000
40 Sobczyk Team IV 2 / 1 247.5151
470 Jurasik Magda Wrocław 1990 K2017
25.16
1 25.1566
515 Mazurczak Ewa Kiełczówek 1977 K30135
222.36
1 222.3585
41 asplex 2 / 1 556.0000
381 Barcik Przemyslaw WROCLAW 1980 M309487120150110 5 411.0000
501 Bilski Adrian Wrocław 1987 M20145 1 145.0000
42 KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 2 / 1 1015.2540
59 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce 1991 K20142
233.89
180
266.36
155
300.19
148
276.94
116
229.59
110
215.86
6 945.7034
78 POTERA Karolina Miłoszyce 1990 K2047
69.55
1 69.5506
43 Bondziki 1 / 6 243.5156
422 Bondarewicz Agata Wrocław 1979 K3048
79.06
38
56.23
47
91.02
39
72.98
29
57.40
29
56.91
6 243.5156
44 Wrocław Marathon Team 1 / 5 234.0000
221 Nolbert Adam Wrocław 1970 M4052691216251 5 234.0000
45 wkb piast wrocław 1 / 5 424.5344
377 GADZIŃSKA KRYSTYNA WROCŁAW 1964 K5040
59.19
75
145.25
71
132.86
55
108.86
63
123.63
5 424.5344
46 keram kemada 1 / 4 49.2640
544 Kaczmarek Aleksandra Wrocław 1998 K165
8.24
11
21.30
6
11.88
4
7.85
4 49.2640
47 3M Running Team 1 / 4 442.0000
36 Kleszcz Tomasz Wrocław 1982 M3099129114100 4 442.0000
48 Triathlon Mietków Team 1 / 4 456.0000
517 Maciejewski Karol Nadolice Wielkie 1982 M30136114105101 4 456.0000
49 Bielawska Akademia Biegania II 1 / 4 466.0000
759 Gil Stanisław Dzierżoniów 1956 M60101137127101 4 466.0000
50 Asplex Team 1 / 4 613.9859
194 Krasicka Aneta Wroclaw 1981 K3075
123.53
109
161.30
86
160.92
85
168.23
4 613.9859
51 Ku przygodzie! 1 / 4 911.9380
464 Dziekońska Magdalena Wrocław 1986 K30128
210.83
166
245.65
126
235.77
111
219.69
4 911.9380
52 Ślęzak Team 1 / 2 111.0186
255 Dżusajew Katarzyna Wrocław 1971 K4038
73.59
20
37.42
2 111.0186
53 VEGERATON 1 / 2 463.0000
754 Zygan Bazyli Wrocław 1981 M30230233 2 463.0000
54 140minut.pl II 1 / 1 38.0000
390 Pawlik Robert Ślęza 1970 M4038 1 38.0000
55 U4 Wizards 1 / 1 109.0000
383 Kuśmierski Wojciech Wrocław 1973 M40109 1 109.0000
56 KUKURKI 1 / 1 259.0000
632 KUKUROWSKI JAREK SMOLEC 1971 M40259 1 259.0000
57 GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW/OPOLE 1 / 1 268.4773
583 Wierzbicka Karolina Oleśnica 1984 K30163
268.48
1 268.4773
58 KKB Ślimaki 1 / 1 276.7128
467 Pasierb Anna Kiełczów 1970 K40168
276.71
1 276.7128

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni