Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

23.03.2024 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Klasyfikacja WMA:
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M23 00:14:44 00:14:45
2 1077 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 M23 00:15:02 00:15:02
3 3 ADAMCZAK KACPER Tarchały Wielkie WOSIEK TEAM 2003 M16 00:15:06 00:15:07
4 374 WIECZOREK MIKOŁAJ Wieruszów WOSIEK TEAM 2001 M16 00:15:27 00:15:28
5 1012 STIPPA ADAM Wrocław 1981 M40 00:15:49 00:15:51
6 1562 WIELGUS ARKADIUSZ Oborniki śląskie KS.ROŚCISŁAWICE 1998 M23 00:15:56 00:15:58
7 1440 ZACHARCZUK ALBIN Wysoka UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1993 M23 00:16:46 00:16:47
8 1502 DEMUCHA MACIEJ Biłgoraj 2001 M16 00:16:48 00:16:49
9 164 HARZOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1990 M23 00:16:51 00:16:52
10 239 SAWIEŁAJC JAKUB Bydgoszcz TM IRON TEAM 1999 M23 00:16:50 00:16:52
11 234 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Wilkszyn FOTOBOXIK.PL - FOTOBUDKA NA IMPREZĘ 1987 M35 00:16:52 00:16:53
12 1606 KOZACZKIEWICZ MARCEL Wrocław 2003 M16 00:17:03 00:17:03
13 364 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M23 00:17:05 00:17:07
14 411 SAWICKI MACIEJ Radwanice ELEKTROTECHNICY 1992 M23 00:17:09 00:17:12
15 1500 BONDROW KRZYSZTOF Bolesławiec BIEGAM_W_SIECI 1991 M23 00:17:13 00:17:14
16 51 WAŻNY ARTUR Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW / WAŻNY TEAM 2005 M16 00:17:26 00:17:26
17 472 MIROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1998 M23 00:17:35 00:17:38
18 56 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:17:49 00:17:52
19 475 CZAPKA NORBERT Brzeg EURODENT 1971 M50 00:18:00 00:18:01
20 1508 KUNICKI FILIP Bystrzyca 2004 M16 00:18:09 00:18:10
21 286 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M50 00:18:08 00:18:10
22 336 WALKOSZ MATEUSZ Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1989 M23 00:18:12 00:18:14
23 1524 PAJĘCKA LENA DOMASŁAW UKS OLIMPIJCZYK 46 WROCŁAW 2007 K16 00:18:16 00:18:18
24 12 PIETRAS KINGA Radomsko WOSIEK TEAM 2001 K16 00:18:24 00:18:24
25 444 PISAREK MACIEJ Łozina 1978 M45 00:18:29 00:18:32
26 15 BEREŹNICKA MONIKA Orły WOSIEK TEAM 2000 K23 00:18:35 00:18:36
27 1525 BOROWSKA KINGA Kiełczów SMKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2006 K16 00:18:41 00:18:43
28 91 KUSAL TOMASZ Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA 1995 M23 00:18:45 00:18:47
29 344 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1981 M40 00:18:45 00:18:50
30 1191 RÓŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec SMOLECKA ZADYSZKA 1989 M23 00:18:52 00:18:54
31 485 KENDRA PAWEL Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M23 00:18:52 00:18:54
32 1506 MESSYASZ KRZYSZTOF Oława CHMURA TRIATHLON 1981 M40 00:18:57 00:18:59
33 1246 KOŚNIEWSKI ADAM Opole 1980 M40 00:19:00 00:19:03
34 1510 ZACHURA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1989 M23 00:19:05 00:19:07
35 14 GRYGIEL ILONA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1999 K23 00:19:08 00:19:08
36 193 DUDZIAK MARCIN Radwanice MKS SIECHNICE 1988 M35 00:19:10 00:19:11
37 89 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki TEAM AKTYWNI 1985 K35 00:19:11 00:19:14
38 122 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1989 M23 00:19:12 00:19:16
39 150 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M40 00:19:14 00:19:18
40 386 SŁAWIŃSKI ROBERT Wałbrzych #BASIATEAM 1975 M45 00:19:17 00:19:18
41 1551
300*
BEDNARZ KRZYSIEK Lubsza PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM 1976 M45 00:19:18 00:19:20
42 1187 BURSZTA-RYPEL MATYLDA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1992 K23 00:19:22 00:19:26
43 431 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M40 00:19:25 00:19:27
44 415 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M55 00:19:23 00:19:27
45 1174 SAWKA PAWEŁ KŁODZKO 1985 M35 00:19:23 00:19:28
46 1577 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ZATRZYMAJSIEWBIEGU.PL 1967 M55 00:19:28 00:19:31
47 253 KOWAL SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1985 M35 00:19:30 00:19:35
48 283 PIOTROWSKI KAMIL Wroclaw 1980 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
49 425 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS I PRZYJACIELE 1967 M55 00:19:34 00:19:36
50 67 MORAS DARIA Wrocław 1988 K35 00:19:34 00:19:38
51 1582 WYRODEK JAKUB Wrocław TURBOPTYSIE 1985 M35 00:19:34 00:19:43
52 349 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1990 M23 00:19:36 00:19:41
53 1532 NARYNIECKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:19:36 00:19:39
54 98 JAROSZEWSKI KONRAD Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1993 M23 00:19:40 00:19:45
55 460 SZEWCZYK HANNA Wrocław 2005 K16 00:19:44 00:31:38
56 1600 BECZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Nowa Ruda 1981 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
57 410 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M23 00:19:46 00:19:50
58 215 ŁOWICKI GABRIEL Wrocław 2000 M23 00:19:47 00:19:55
59 296 FLOREK KATARZYNA Wrocław AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM 1988 K35 00:19:48 00:19:50
60 1435 GĘBARSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław MTB NA NOGACH 1990 M23 00:19:49 00:19:51
61 1038 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M45 00:19:50 00:19:51
62 334 DUDEK MONIKA Ziębice GÓRY LASY 1983 K40 00:19:50 00:19:51
63 1381 MARSZAŁEK FILIP Wrocław SIZZURP 1995 M23 00:19:54 00:19:58
64 372 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M60 00:19:57 00:19:59
65 380 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Zawonia 1974 M45 00:20:02 00:20:05
66 1441 SZOSTOK MACIEJ Żory 2001 M16 00:20:02 00:20:05
67 343 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław 1990 M23 00:20:04 00:20:07
68 464 GOŁĘBIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław ŻARŁOKI 1995 M23 00:20:07 00:20:12
69 162 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko GÓRYLASY 1972 M50 00:20:08 00:21:12
70 1518 WIDZIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ Domasław 1966 M55 00:20:09 00:20:17
71 1620 TONKS LEWIS Wrocław 1990 M23 00:20:10 00:20:11
72 299 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M45 00:20:13 00:20:19
73 1385 POLAK BARTOSZ Żelazno POLAKI 2003 M16 00:20:14 00:21:18
74 272 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS I PRZYJACIELE 1980 M40 00:20:19 00:21:25
75 1573 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG BRZEG WALVET TEAM 1976 M45 00:20:20 00:20:25
76 1067 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M23 00:20:22 00:20:28
77 230 BIŃCZYK ADAM Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1985 M35 00:20:26 00:20:31
78 1099 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M35 00:20:26 00:20:32
79 318 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice GÓRYLASY 1985 M35 00:20:28 00:20:32
80 59 GNIADEK JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M45 00:20:28 00:20:35
81 331 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1980 M40 00:20:30 00:20:39
82 224 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M35 00:20:33 00:20:40
83 340 MALINOWSKA KAROLINA Świdnica GLKS ŚWIDNICA 2003 K16 00:20:33 00:20:37
84 493 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:20:37 00:20:41
85 1086 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA 1980 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
86 64 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M45 00:20:39 00:20:41
87 494 GORCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1989 M23 00:20:40 00:20:53
88 269 GODLEWSKI HUBERT Wrocław 1979 M40 00:20:41 00:20:47
89 1170 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M45 00:20:45 00:20:51
90 204 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M23 00:20:47 00:20:54
91 1419 KONIECZNA JOANNA Wrocław 2004 K16 00:20:48 00:20:55
92 42 RODAK SZYMON Wrocław ELEKTROTECHNICY 1992 M23 00:20:50 00:20:55
93 28 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M50 00:20:50 00:20:56
94 247 FILIPOWSKI MICHAŁ Żarów 1987 M35 00:20:50 00:20:57
95 1083 LENART SANDRA WROCŁAW 1990 K23 00:20:51 00:21:55
96 489 KRUKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M40 00:20:53 00:20:58
97 477 PIĘKOŚ BŁAŻEJ Raczyce LKS ZIĘBICE 1991 M23 00:20:57 00:20:59
98 1113 SEMENENKO LIUDMYLA Wroclaw PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM 1986 K35 00:20:57 00:21:01
99 1541 RYCHARSKA JOANNA Brzeg Dolny 1981 K40 00:21:01 00:21:03
100 50 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:03 00:21:07
101 39 ŚRÓDKA JACEK Szczytkowice 1981 M40 00:21:04 00:21:11
102 1526 KAZIMIERZAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1984 M35 00:21:06 00:22:16
103 1575 MAJER AGNIESZKA Wrocław EYEOFTHETIGER 1990 K23 00:21:07 00:21:16
104 1642 STĘPIEŃ KONRAD Bogusławice 1997 M23 00:21:14 00:21:16
105 1215 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM 1989 M23 00:21:14 00:21:18
106 1378 POLAK SEBASTIAN Żelazno POLAKI 2001 M16 00:21:14 00:21:22
107 1604 KOWAL DOMINIK Wrocław 1987 M35 00:21:16 00:35:10
108 382 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K35 00:21:16 00:22:22
109 1167 PIETRZAK ADAM Wrocław 1983 M40 00:21:17 00:21:23
110 492 BUJAŁA IZABELA Wilkszyn FOTOBOXIK.PL 1992 K23 00:21:22 00:22:28
111 320 WRÓBEL JAROSŁAW Oleśnica CEZAR 1978 M45 00:21:26 00:21:39
112 1591 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M40 00:21:26 00:21:33
113 1437 JAKÓBCZAK KACPER Oława 1999 M23 00:21:27 00:21:30
114 398 BACHURSKI TOMASZ Miłoszyce AW-SZYBCIEJ/KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ LASKOWICE 1978 M45 00:21:29 00:21:37
115 1538 RYCHARSKI MICHAŁ Brzeg Dolny 1981 M40 00:21:30 00:21:38
116 1637 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M23 00:21:30 00:21:33
117 1241 GĄSIOREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1994 M23 00:21:36 00:22:41
118 1593 TRZCIŃSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1972 M50 00:21:40 00:22:45
119 416 GRONOWSKI FRANCISZEK Przemiłów 2007 M16 00:21:42 00:21:44
120 1436 LEGIEĆ MIKOŁAJ Wrocław 2000 M23 00:21:43 00:21:57
121 111 ROKSELA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1986 M35 00:21:43 00:21:59
122 186 MASTALERZ MATEUSZ Wrocław WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1991 M23 00:21:44 00:21:53
123 1521 KOWALSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2002 K16 00:21:44 00:21:48
124 1549 BEDNARZ PATRYCJA LUBSZA 2003 K16 00:21:54 00:23:01
125 426 GAŁUSZKA MATEUSZ Wrocław GÓRYLASY 1990 M23 00:21:56 00:22:00
126 1548 ŻARCZYŃSKA MARTYNA Wrocław ŻARŁOKI 1995 K23 00:21:59 00:22:08
127 1214 STANIÓW AGATA Wroclaw 1987 K35 00:22:00 00:22:10
128 1085 BANASIAK JOANNA Wrocław SSMKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2004 K16 00:22:01 00:22:09
129 157 OSTROWSKI MACIEJ Kamieniec Wrocławski 1986 M35 00:22:02 00:23:07
130 358 GAWLIK RAFAŁ Wrocław 1987 M35 00:22:02 00:23:07
131 151 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M50 00:22:05 00:22:48
132 1063 CHOJNACKI TOMASZ Ozimek TEAMOZIMEK 1982 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
133 1260 ŻYMALSKI MICHAŁ Chrząstawa Mała 1982 M40 00:22:07 00:22:12
134 119 MARCZUK JAKUB Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 M23 00:22:08 00:23:17
135 1254 KORDYLAS MICHAŁ Wrocław 1996 M23 00:22:09 00:23:14
136 1161 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M35 00:22:09 00:22:22
137 1523
421*
GRONOWSKI MICHAŁ Przemiłów 1994 M23 00:22:10 00:22:14
138 1281 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M45 00:22:10 00:24:21
139 371 SERAFIN- GORSZKOWSKA PAULINA Wrocław AW-SZYBCIEJ- TEAM 1981 K40 00:22:11 00:22:17
140 1082 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wrocław WROCLAW 1962 M60 00:22:16 00:23:21
141 1543 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M40 00:22:23 00:23:34
142 1317 ROGOZA PAWEŁ Wrocław ALOHA TEAM 1981 M40 00:22:24 00:22:36
143 70 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław PARKRUN WROCŁAW 1972 K50 00:22:25 00:23:33
144 163 SZKUDLARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław KILOMETRY POMOCY 1972 M50 00:22:28 00:23:35
145 328 KOZŁEWSKA BEATA Ząbkowice Śl GÓRYLASY 1972 K50 00:22:29 00:22:33
146 83 MARTYŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław BIEGAM BO NIE CHCE MI SIĘ CHODZIĆ 1985 M35 00:22:29 00:23:31
147 1520 WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław WROCŁAWSKI WELODROM IM. WERNERA JÓZEFA GRUNDMANNA 1985 M35 00:22:32 00:23:35
148 1534 ROWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1990 M23 00:22:33 00:23:46
149 260 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M40 00:22:34 00:23:41
150 1094 GERULA RENATA Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K23 00:22:37 00:23:41
151 479 DUNAJ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M40 00:22:38 00:22:39
152 1402 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Strzelin BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M40 00:22:40 00:22:46
153 1443 PAULI MACIEJ Wrocław 1995 M23 00:22:40 00:23:43
154 418 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1982 K40 00:22:46 00:23:58
155 302 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław AW - SZYBCIEJ - TEAM 1993 M23 00:22:48 00:22:54
156 1292 CZUBSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:22:49 00:23:53
157 240 HOŁOWNIA RYSZARD Wrocław DREAM TEAM 1959 M60 00:22:50 00:23:58
158 243 PODYMA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M35 00:22:51 00:23:56
159 1162 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1973 M50 00:22:55 00:24:02
160 192 DUDZIAK ANNA Radwanice 1987 K35 00:22:55 00:23:07
161 1211 DUDKA FRANKA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 2003 K16 00:23:01 00:23:08
162 76 SZCZEPAŃSKI JACEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1968 M55 00:23:01 00:24:07
163 1416 SZWAGIERCZAK JAKUB Wrocław 1999 M23 00:23:02 00:24:10
164 1409 BRZEZIŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1983 M40 00:23:10 00:24:23
165 463 RĘKAS PIOTR Wrocław OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1986 M35 00:23:10 00:24:13
166 1509 SŁOMSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M23 00:23:11 00:25:17
167 1150 PAŁKA TOMASZ Wrocław OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1982 M40 00:23:11 00:24:27
168 265 WILK KRZYSZTOF Iwiny 1976 M45 00:23:17 00:24:23
169 1135 JANIK JERZY Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 2006 M16 00:23:18 00:24:23
170 246 GROCHOWSKI OSKAR Wrocław 1996 M23 00:23:18 00:24:29
171 114 KOZIOŁEK ROMAN Wrocław 1983 M40 00:23:20 00:24:26
172 1037 ADAMSKI MARIUSZ Wrocław DREAM TEAM 1984 M35 00:23:21 00:24:30
173 467 KOZIOŁEK JULIA Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK BNO 1984 K35 00:23:24 00:24:31
174 1248 PARADOWSKI KAMIL Zgorzelec 1994 M23 00:23:25 00:24:36
175 251 BANASZAK BARBARA Wrocław 1997 K23 00:23:27 00:24:33
176 1297 WORSZTYNOWICZ KAROL WROCŁAW BÓL NIE ISTNIEJE 1990 M23 00:23:28 00:23:35
177 1432 KUJAWA KRYSTIAN Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1984 M35 00:23:32 00:23:54
178 341 PAWLAK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1987 M35 00:23:36 00:24:43
179 34 ŁOWICKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1995 M23 00:23:39 00:23:47
180 267 TERKA DOMINIK Oleśnica 1981 M40 00:23:40 00:24:46
181 210 TYL RADOSŁAW Bierzyce 1979 M40 00:23:40 00:25:50
182 153 OLESZCZYK PIOTR Wrocław 1992 M23 00:23:41 00:24:55
183 1337 WRZESIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Piotrków Borowski WKS ŚLĄSK BNO 1968 M55 00:23:43 00:24:52
184 229 MOMOT PIOTR Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1986 M35 00:23:44 00:24:53
185 322 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K23 00:23:45 00:24:56
186 484 SIWEK JAROSŁAW Przygórze JSPEED 2000 M23 00:23:51 00:24:59
187 117 BARA BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1984 M35 00:23:54 00:26:09
188 1043 MOROZ ANDRII Wrocław UMAMI 1993 M23 00:23:55 00:25:05
189 147 WANIEK KAROL Wrocław 1983 M40 00:23:58 00:25:07
190 356 GUMIENNY PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M23 00:24:03 00:28:44
191 184 WIĘCKOWSKI MAREK Wrocław 1982 M40 00:24:06 00:25:15
192 96 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M50 00:24:09 00:25:19
193 48 IWANSKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw DBTP 1989 M23 00:24:10 00:27:30
194 304 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M50 00:24:10 00:24:21
195 1410
268*
KAMIŃSKA MALWINA Poznań 1995 K23 00:24:12 00:25:20
196 394 RÓŻAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ziębice LKS ZIĘBICE 1977 K45 00:24:17 00:25:23
197 57 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów TATA STARTUJE // TRI AMO 1979 M40 00:24:18 00:25:23
198 359 KARNIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczodre OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1986 M35 00:24:19 00:25:23
199 1090 BICZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M45 00:24:20 00:25:27
200 252 GIEROŃ ADAM Wrocław GAJEWSKI SWIMMING TEAM 1985 M35 00:24:26 00:25:36
201 1011 TAŃSKI MAREK Wrocław 1968 M55 00:24:27 00:25:37
202 1589 GARNCAREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M40 00:24:29 00:25:42
203 112 SZCZUREK MICHAŁ Januszkowice SMĘTNA GENTLEMENS ADVENTURE CLUB 1991 M23 00:24:30 00:24:50
204 303 MAZUR PAWEŁ Iwiny KWADRAT NA PTASIEJ 1979 M40 00:24:34 00:25:48
205 1181 KOWALSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław CICLISMO WROCŁAW 1971 M50 00:24:36 00:24:46
206 88 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki TEAM AKTYWNI 1978 M45 00:24:36 00:25:44
207 242 KORNAŚ MARCIN Laskówka GÓRYLASY 1978 M45 00:24:38 00:24:42
208 27 ŻÓŁTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1982 M40 00:24:39 00:26:46
209 1635 LUBINA CEZARY Bielany Wrocławskie 1987 M35 00:24:40 00:25:53
210 183 KLAUS JOANNA Wrocław 1986 K35 00:24:44 00:25:54
211 168 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M40 00:24:44 00:26:00
212 491 MICHELSON ROMAN Wrocław 1972 M50 00:24:46 00:25:55
213 218 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław 2002 M16 00:24:46 00:27:01
214 44 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1960 M60 00:24:47 00:25:56
215 1586 BULCEWICZ KAMIL Wrocław 1996 M23 00:24:48 00:26:56
216 435 NIECZYSZCZAK MARCIN Wrocław PANDA SCARPETKI 1989 M23 00:24:52 00:25:57
217 264 CICHOŃ MICHAŁ Łagiewniki TEAM AKTYWNI 1981 M40 00:25:01 00:26:10
218 324 ZALEWSKI IGOR Wrocław 1993 M23 00:25:05 00:26:14
219 1040 LEHMANN MARIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M23 00:25:05 00:27:16
220 323 ZALEWSKA KAMILA Częstochowa 1995 K23 00:25:05 00:26:15
221 274 WIATER PRZEMYSŁAW Szukalice POTEM WINO 1983 M40 00:25:08 00:27:22
222 1250 WYSZYŃSKA-HENDZELEK KAMILA Wrocław 1989 K23 00:25:09 00:27:15
223 445 WOŁOWACZ ANNA WROCŁAW 1989 K23 00:25:09 00:27:26
224 244 KOZIMOR WERONIKA Bielany Wrocławskie 1993 K23 00:25:12 00:26:25
225 384 PIEŃKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Pisarzowice 1983 M40 00:25:14 00:26:26
226 1537 POLAK SZCZEPAN Żelazno POLAKI 2000 M23 00:25:15 00:26:22
227 330 MAJCHER PIOTR Wrocław BRUK-TEAM1 1994 M23 00:25:16 00:27:23
228 80 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M40 00:25:20 00:27:31
229 107 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K35 00:25:21 00:27:34
230 1570 ŁACZMAŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław 2000 K23 00:25:25 00:27:34
231 38 TOBOROWICZ DŻESIKA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1996 K23 00:25:25 00:27:29
232 185 KŁOSZEWSKA EWA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1981 K40 00:25:27 00:26:34
233 1640 KOWALIK-KUBRYCZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1992 M23 00:25:32 00:27:42
234 1598 BORUCKI KACPER WROCŁAW 1997 M23 00:25:33 00:26:39
235 1627 NOWAK MACIEJ WROCŁAW 1990 M23 00:25:33 00:27:56
236 316 LESIUK GRZEGORZ Wilczyce 1983 M40 00:25:37 00:28:02
237 1080 GŁOWACKA KATARZYNA Wrocław JEBNIETAPANDA 1980 K40 00:25:37 00:28:05
238 65 KOZIMOR KATARZYNA Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM 1980 K40 00:25:38 00:26:42
239 1122 MICHALEWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1989 M23 00:25:47 00:27:01
240 326 TOMAKA MACIEJ Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA 1986 M35 00:25:59 00:27:11
241 355 TOMAKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie DRUŻYNA KŁODZKA KOTLINA 1988 K35 00:26:00 00:27:11
242 1392 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M45 00:26:00 00:28:07
243 1505 MARTYNIAK MARCIN Wrocław BRAK 1976 M45 00:26:03 00:27:17
244 1503
442*
ŚWIGUT PIOTR Krapkowice 1961 M60 00:26:05 00:26:11
245 369 NIECZYSZCZAK KLAUDYNA Wrocław TRIATHLON TRAINING CENTER - JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1985 K35 00:26:05 00:27:18
246 271 NIEDUZIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1971 K50 00:26:09 00:27:19
247 507 GAWĘDZKI RAFAŁ Oborniki Śląskie OBORYGENI 1976 M45 00:26:14 00:27:21
248 84 KRAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M55 00:26:18 00:28:27
249 1084 WĘGŁOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:26:19 00:29:30
250 1533 RAPACZ ANDRZEJ Kalisz 1992 M23 00:26:22 00:28:38
251 1625 ROSIŃSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław KOMANDO FOKI 1980 M40 00:26:28 00:28:40
252 211 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K35 00:26:32 00:28:44
253 128 CABAN ŁUKASZ Brzezia Łąka 1983 M40 00:26:32 00:28:57
254 189 WINNICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K45 00:26:32 00:27:46
255 1195 MIZGALSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław TRIATHLON TRAINING CENTER 1979 M40 00:26:33 00:27:44
256 129 RATAJCZYK DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K23 00:26:34 00:28:44
257 311 SIKORA BARBARA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:26:37 00:28:43
258 360 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCA Wroclaw 1995 K23 00:26:39 00:28:51
259 174 MULTAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1971 M50 00:26:39 00:29:49
260 1079 SŁOMSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1979 M40 00:26:43 00:29:10
261 420 SOŁTYSIAK NATALIA Wrocław 2006 K16 00:26:47 00:28:53
262 1411 SOBKOWICZ MAGDALENA Wrocław 1977 K45 00:26:53 00:28:59
263 212 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K40 00:26:56 00:28:09
264 263 WIATER MONIKA Szukalice POTEM WINO 1986 K35 00:27:01 00:29:13
265 1618 KUCHTA KAMIL WROCŁAW 1987 M35 00:27:02 00:29:07
266 139 KOŚLACZ ANNA Łagiewniki AKTYWNIE Z KASIĄ 1974 K45 00:27:08 00:28:19
267 350 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M35 00:27:09 00:29:25
268 1574 MĄCZKA KRYSTIAN WROCŁAW 1999 M23 00:27:14 00:29:23
269 381 OSTAPCZUK LIDIA Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 K35 00:27:15 00:29:24
270 403 KOKOT JOANNA Wrocław WEBCO.DESIGN 1997 K23 00:27:17 00:30:24
271 121 RÓŻAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1973 K50 00:27:20 00:29:27
272 473 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław TRAIL IS OUR WAY 1969 K50 00:27:22 00:29:37
273 1542 GNIADEK MATEUSZ WROCŁAW 2005 M16 00:27:27 00:30:42
274 159 KOPACZ MICHAŁ Wilczyce PERŁA TEAM 1990 M23 00:27:30 00:30:43
275 79 KOROŚCIK EWA Wilczyce 1990 K23 00:27:30 00:29:43
276 402 KULA LESŁAW Wrocław STS EXTREME STRZELIN GROM-BIKE TEAM 1978 M45 00:27:33 00:30:38
277 68 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:27:39 00:29:57
278 262 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K40 00:27:40 00:29:54
279 293 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RODZICIELSTWO ZASTĘPCZE WROCŁAW 1983 K40 00:27:42 00:30:47
280 338 PARADYŻ JAROSŁAW Wrocław ALKO-TREKKING KOMANDO 1982 M40 00:27:42 00:28:53
281 347 PULCHNY KATARZYNA Wrocław 1990 K23 00:27:44 00:30:52
282 1584 SADOWSKI ROBERT WROCŁAW 1984 M35 00:27:50 00:31:06
283 200 KOWALSKI ARTUR Wrocław KDPAK-TAX 1969 M50 00:27:53 00:30:57
284 370 SOŁTYS ALICJA Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1997 K23 00:27:55 00:30:02
285 480 ZVOLINSKYI OLEKSII Wrocław 1987 M35 00:27:58 00:31:06
286 1338 KONICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław JAMNIKI ZAGŁADY 1994 M23 00:27:59 00:30:06
287 1439 ZIMOŃCZYK AGATA Żory NEVER TOO LATE 1992 K23 00:28:08 00:31:18
288 1515 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:28:08 00:30:18
289 1588 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA WROCŁAW 1978 K45 00:28:09 00:30:20
290 1601 ŁOZIŃSKA KAROLINA Kiełczów 1988 K35 00:28:10 00:31:19
291 169 MAŁYSKO PATRYCJA Siechnice ŁISKIERSIKI 1992 K23 00:28:11 00:31:23
292 1572 GRUNT SEBASTIAN Wrocław STANMIT 1996 M23 00:28:14 00:31:30
293 499 SZEWCZYK EWELINA Wrocław 1976 K45 00:28:15 00:30:20
294 1616 MACIEJEWSKA JAGODA Poznań 1997 K23 00:28:16 00:30:27
295 66 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Wrocław 1995 K23 00:28:18 00:30:25
296 333 WOJTALA TERESA Wrocław 1969 K50 00:28:24 00:31:38
297 160 KAZUŁA IZABELA Trzebnica 1973 K50 00:28:29 00:30:37
298 377 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M23 00:28:30 00:30:45
299 110 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice SMĘTNA GENTLEMENS ADVENTURE CLUB 1979 M40 00:28:31 00:30:43
300 1165 JANIAK SZYMON Wrocław PIASTRUN 2002 M16 00:28:32 00:30:50
301 1367 TERPIC JOANNA Smolec 1989 K23 00:28:36 00:31:02
302 47 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów WROCŁAWSKIE MORSY 1968 K55 00:28:37 00:31:51
303 1118 DĄBROWSKA IWONA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1985 K35 00:28:40 00:30:49
304 45 KLESZCZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 2001 K16 00:28:41 00:30:50
305 1571 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M55 00:28:45 00:32:02
306 94 PLUTA JAKUB Chrząstawa Mała SWIMMINGLAB 1986 M35 00:28:51 00:31:01
307 93 SYTNIOWSKI ARTUR Kiełczówek WMT ANIMALS 1985 M35 00:28:51 00:31:01
308 1602 PIRÓG-NABOKOWA IRINA Długołęka STANMIT 1987 K35 00:28:53 00:32:02
309 287 STRZELCZYK MAREK Domaniów 1975 M45 00:28:55 00:31:03
310 196 KURASZ KRZYSZTOF Wilczyce 1990 M23 00:29:02 00:31:26
311 199 PUKALSKA URSZULA Wrocław TRIATHLOLOLO 1985 K35 00:29:03 00:32:16
312 87 JEZIOROWSKI RYSZARD Wrocław LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1963 M60 00:29:06 00:31:17
313 1624 PIETRZKIEWICZ ADRIANA Wrocław 1990 K23 00:29:15 00:32:24
314 176 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1982 K40 00:29:18 00:32:27
315 468 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Smolec 1979 M40 00:29:19 00:31:34
316 1546 ORZECHOWSKA ANNA WROCŁAW 1977 K45 00:29:29 00:31:43
317 433 LIS VICTORIA Wrocław 2007 K16 00:29:30 00:31:38
318 503 OLBERT AGATA żórawina 1969 K50 00:29:32 00:31:51
319 476 NOWAKOWSKI KRYSTIAN Wrocław 1982 M40 00:29:36 00:31:44
320 82 AJDUKIEWICZ MAREK Nadolice Wielkie LSB-WE-FEEL-IT 1985 M35 00:29:39 00:31:49
321 1405 SOŁTYS MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1964 K55 00:29:42 00:32:15
322 137 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław 1986 K35 00:29:52 00:34:19
323 182 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1979 M40 00:29:54 00:33:12
324 86 KOPAŁA JUSTYNA Wrocław 1978 K45 00:29:57 00:33:09
325 1626 WOLIKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław KOMANDO FOKI 1993 K23 00:30:02 00:33:27
326 470 DOWHOPOLUK ADRIAN Nysa 1971 M50 00:30:04 00:32:23
327 90 DULLAK MARIUSZ Dobrzykowice 1981 M40 00:30:17 00:32:40
328 258 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:18 00:32:24
329 1513 PRZYBYLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1991 K23 00:30:19 00:33:34
330 145 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K45 00:30:20 00:33:38
331 481 JAKIMIUK DOROTA Wrocław MAE KEAGE KYOKUSHIN TEAM 1988 K35 00:30:21 00:33:34
332 407 ADAMCZEWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1988 M35 00:30:22 00:33:26
333 233 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K35 00:30:23 00:33:34
334 389 GALA EWELINA Jugowiec 1995 K23 00:30:25 00:31:30
335 1557 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K40 00:30:29 00:31:47
336 1073 ELZBIETA FRYDECKA Miękinia 1962 K60 00:30:41 00:31:45
337 250 GIEROŃ KASIA Wrocław GAJEWSKI SWIMMING TEAM 1984 K35 00:30:41 00:33:49
338 308 MACHAŁA PAWEŁ Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M35 00:30:46 00:33:00
339 1621 BOREK MATEUSZ Radom 1997 M23 00:30:51 00:34:06
340 393 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M55 00:30:55 00:33:18
341 1433 BARTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1999 M23 00:30:55 00:34:04
342 1434 WESOŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bielsko-Biała 2001 K16 00:30:57 00:34:05
343 1563 SZPUNT MACIEJ Wrocław 1984 M35 00:30:59 00:34:11
344 1622 GULA DOMINIKA Radom 1997 K23 00:31:00 00:34:15
345 497 SZPUNT KASIA Wrocław 1983 K40 00:31:02 00:34:13
346 1609 DIAKÓW OLEKSANDRA Mokronos Górny 1996 K23 00:31:05 00:34:12
347 1261 MIELNICZUK MARZENA Wrocław 1995 K23 00:31:06 00:33:29
348 97 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:31:14 00:32:28
349 490 CICHOŃ MONIKA Łagiewniki TEAM AKTYWNI 1987 K35 00:31:14 00:34:24
350 214 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K45 00:31:14 00:34:28
351 1404 KOSTECKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław MAEKEAGE KYOKUHSIN TEAM WROCŁAW 1997 K23 00:31:15 00:34:29
352 277 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M40 00:31:16 00:34:27
353 1568 STEFAŃSKA WIOLETA Radwanice 1987 K35 00:31:19 00:34:31
354 41 PETKOVA RISTOVSKA VERICA Wroclaw 1986 K35 00:31:19 00:34:31
355 351 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K35 00:31:21 00:33:37
356 33 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław DBTP 1984 M35 00:31:35 00:33:55
357 25 KORNAK ANNA Wrocław DRUŻYNA ML 1993 K23 00:31:45 00:34:55
358 401 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:32:13 00:33:25
359 1036 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M65 00:32:13 00:34:21
360 1578
412*
CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K23 00:32:17 00:35:23
361 206 KUCHARSKA RENATA Wrocław 1966 K55 00:32:23 00:35:28
362 71 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław PARKRUN WROCŁAW 1972 M50 00:32:25 00:35:40
363 249 SYCZ-LANGNER HONORATA Wroclaw 1989 K23 00:32:27 00:35:33
364 101 SPYCHAJ MARCIN Wrocław 1980 M40 00:32:32 00:35:42
365 181 SZPIK MACIEJ Wrocław 1975 M45 00:32:32 00:34:39
366 180 SZPIK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1977 K45 00:32:33 00:34:40
367 255 MICHALSKA JOLANTA Kiełczów 1994 K23 00:32:36 00:34:57
368 1344 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M50 00:32:43 00:36:00
369 1156 RÓŻAŃSKA KAROLINA Dzierżoniów 1985 K35 00:32:48 00:35:54
370 285 GUZOWSKI MAREK Wrocław 1982 M40 00:33:15 00:36:25
371 261 SYDORUK NINA Wrocław MACOPHARMA 1972 K50 00:33:30 00:36:35
372 1240 ŻYGADŁO PAULINA Wrocław 1991 K23 00:33:38 00:36:57
373 104 SPYCHAJ AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K40 00:33:38 00:35:44
374 379 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Zawonia 1975 K45 00:33:48 00:36:06
375 1269 BEJDA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1985 K35 00:34:02 00:37:16
376 383 POKRZEPA KAMILA Wrocław 1991 K23 00:34:07 00:37:15
377 505 KLIMOWICZ MAJA Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 K50 00:34:28 00:37:42
378 439 WALIDUDA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA 1965 M55 00:34:30 00:37:40
379 209 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1983 K40 00:34:38 00:36:49
380 148 STANKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław 2006 M16 00:34:50 00:37:59
381 149 WOLNA ŻANETA Wrocław 2006 K16 00:34:51 00:37:58
382 72 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K45 00:35:01 00:38:09
383 1429 SŁOWIŃSKI TOMEK Wrocław 1983 M40 00:35:06 00:38:23
384 131 ANIOŁCZYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:35:08 00:38:17
385 75 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K40 00:35:16 00:38:31
386 132 RYFA TOMASZ Głogów 1978 M45 00:35:30 00:38:41
387 1560 KUBAS ALICJA Wrocław 2000 K23 00:36:01 00:39:18
388 1438 DANAJ SYLWIA Wrocław 1993 K23 00:36:01 00:39:08
389 202 MICHALIK-KWAŚNICKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TEAM ŁAPKA 1985 K35 00:36:33 00:39:48
390 37 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K40 00:37:12 00:40:34
391 1552 SPICZONEK PIOTR Kielce 1975 M45 00:37:18 00:40:29
392 1547 SWOBODA MONIKA Lubliniec 1975 K45 00:37:19 00:40:32
393 171 GRODZKA ANNA Wilczyce 1983 K40 00:37:30 00:39:51
394 24 GÓRNICKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1984 K35 00:37:45 00:40:52
395 362 WNUK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M23 00:38:08 00:40:26
396 194 BICZKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:38:27 00:40:45
397 1017 KOWNACKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M45 00:38:49 00:42:03
398 446 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice GÓRYLASY 1982 K40 00:39:25 00:40:34
399 448 KIERES KATARZYNA Siechnice 1978 K45 00:39:26 00:40:35
400 510 CIESIELSKA WIOLETTA Udanin ESKA TEAM 1978 K45 00:39:28 00:42:42
401 106 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM 1979 K40 00:39:38 00:41:50
402 232 WANTUCH EWA Wrocław 1989 K23 00:39:59 00:43:14
403 317 BARANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1983 M40 00:41:38 00:43:43
404 1006 CHUPIKOVA ANNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:41:38 00:44:56
405 1614 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań 1965 K55 00:43:39 00:46:48
406 1629 SAMBOR KATARZYNA WILCZYCE 1990 K23 00:44:28 00:47:48
407 325 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA WILCZYCE VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K40 00:44:30 00:47:50
408 315 LESIUK ALEKSANDRA Wilczyce 1983 K40 00:45:21 00:47:40
409 170 HELWICH KARINA Wrocław 1994 K23 00:45:23 00:47:42
410 1623
46*
FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K40 00:45:37 00:48:53
411 1633 CIECHOWICZ AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW SLOW JOGGING WROCŁAW 1974 K45 00:45:38 00:48:54

Sponsor tytularny