z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

10.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 163 MUŚLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl - poznań 1987 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
2 196 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław BIEGAJZNAMI.PL 1960 M50 00:16:53 00:16:54
3 208 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
4 95 DELĄG ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski LKS Koluszki 1991 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
5 81 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
6 53 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1989 M20 00:18:01 00:18:02
7 103 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin WKB Piast Wrocław 1993 M16 00:18:05 00:18:07
8 143 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW 1967 M40 00:18:20 00:18:21
9 78 KACZMARCZYK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:25
10 186 HRACKOWIAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:18:23 00:18:28
11 128 PODSIADŁY MATEUSZ Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław BNO 1995 M16 00:18:27 00:18:29
12 218 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1991 M20 00:18:28 00:18:31
13 52 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
14 192 RZECZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WROCŁAW 1983 M20 00:18:32 00:18:36
15 90 DANISZ KAROL Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1980 M30 00:18:40 00:18:45
16 63 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1987 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
17 203 SZEWCZUK PATRYK Świecie SZEWCZUKKINEZO.PL 1992 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
18 117 NIKONOR MARCIN Kiełczów Karol, zwolnij! 1983 M20 00:18:55 00:19:00
19 106 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław Sfora Ojca Dyrektora 1980 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
20 54 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
21 72 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1977 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
22 183 KUBICA PAWEŁ Siechnice PARKOUR WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:19:05 00:19:13
23 194 PIECHOWICZ MARCIN WROCŁAW MEYER LOGISTIK 1984 M20 00:19:12 00:19:16
24 191 SZNABEL KORNEL PIŁA 1982 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
25 182 KOCIK ALEKSANDER Wrocław PARKOUR WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:19:12 00:19:19
26 119 OLEJNICZAK TOMASZ Wrocław Karol, zwolnij! 1981 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
27 111 PAWLAK GABRIEL RADWANICE osemka.pwr.wroc.pl 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:34
28 82 NIKODON PAWEL WROCŁAW Tata Michała 1978 M30 00:19:33 00:19:38
29 188 BASIŃSKI LESZEK Czernica 1964 M40 00:19:37 00:19:39
30 67 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
31 166 ADAMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:15
32 129 RUTA PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1975 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
33 80 SKARBOWSKA ADRIANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:20:22 00:20:24
34 224 WRZESZCZ MARIUSZ Sobótka 1991 M20 00:20:25 00:20:29
35 168 CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1989 M20 00:20:28 00:20:30
36 94 KWIECIEŃ SEBASTIAN Rogoźnik Ukulele Rogoźnik 1983 M20 00:20:27 00:20:35
37 112 IDCZAK BARTOSZ Wrocław 1983 M20 00:20:39 00:20:43
38 229 MORSKI PIOTRUŚ WROCŁAW 1965 M40 00:20:46 00:20:50
39 58 STEFANIAK MARCIN Pęgów 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
40 176 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała 1991 M20 00:20:43 00:20:52
41 164 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ WROCŁAW www.klubkrasnala.pl 1980 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
42 217 SKUDLARSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1961 M50 00:20:54 00:21:01
43 198 PAWLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M20 00:21:00 00:21:03
44 108 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław Drużyna Szpiku 1973 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
45 91 PAMUŁA RADOSŁAW WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:21:29 00:21:32
46 167 KOWAL MARCIN Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1995 M16 00:21:29 00:21:34
47 171 ŚMIETANA MARCIN Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:29 00:21:36
48 83 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1949 M60+ 00:21:34 00:21:36
49 76 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1993 K16 00:21:35 00:21:37
50 149 NAJA ROBERT Wrocław Salomon Faktory Outlet 1978 M30 00:21:29 00:21:37
51 184 PROBA SZYMON Oława 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:37
52 216 KOWALCZYK BERNARD SYCÓW KB LUPUS SYCÓW 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:38
53 122 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:21:35 00:21:42
54 174 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:44 00:21:46
55 180 DANIŁKO GRZEGORZ Bogdaszowice JELONKI 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:55
56 190 ŚWIĘS PIOTR KOBIÓR 1961 M50 00:21:54 00:21:57
57 200 DZIEDZIC KRYSTIAN Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:00
58 88 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:21:58 00:22:01
59 118 NOWIŃSKI JAN Trzebnica 1961 M50 00:22:01 00:22:04
60 197 KOTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW 1965 M40 00:22:08 00:22:15
61 225 PRZYWARTY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:22:05 00:22:15
62 104 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
63 59 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław 1984 M20 00:22:17 00:22:20
64 204 MACIULEWICZ WOJCIECH WROCŁAW 1952 M60+ 00:22:17 00:22:22
65 55 PAWLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław I Ty Możesz Zostać Maratończykiem 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:23
66 107 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
67 150 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
68 15 BOCIAN JACEK WROCŁAW 1976 M30 00:22:31 00:22:32
69 1 MARCINISZYN MARCIN 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:22:32
70 181 ŁASIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:22:33
71 125 BORUSEWICZ ADAM Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 M20 00:22:27 00:22:35
72 201 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:22:37 00:22:37
73 110 MASALSKA-PAWLAK AGATA RADWANICE osemka.pwr.wroc.pl 1981 K30 00:22:35 00:22:41
74 173 CYMANEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1962 M50 00:22:40 00:22:44
75 89 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław Wrocław Muchobór Wielki 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:48
76 113 RDUŁTOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław W-w 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:22:56
77 226 SUKIENNIK JAKUB WROCŁAW AZS PWR WROCŁAW 1996 M16 00:22:53 00:22:57
78 152 KRAJCZY PATRYK Wrocław 1993 M16 00:22:54 00:23:01
79 160 HANTKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:23:00 00:23:09
80 193 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław 1993 K16 00:23:05 00:23:09
81 73 MOŻEJKO ZBIGNIEW Wrocław 1969 M40 00:23:05 00:23:13
82 138 BORKOWSKI ROBERT Świdnica 1965 M40 00:23:05 00:23:15
83 195 GOOREK HANNA WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1993 K16 00:23:10 00:23:16
84 170 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:16
85 75 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław 1967 M40 00:23:15 00:23:17
86 84 DUDAŁA MARCIN RADWANICE 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:23:20
87 102 PŁATEK DOMINIK Wroclaw 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:23:20
88 215 KONIECZNY MIKOŁAJ Wroclaw 1998 M16 00:23:44 00:23:49
89 133 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M20 00:23:42 00:23:49
90 135 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:23:46 00:23:52
91 161 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław 1985 M20 00:23:45 00:23:53
92 154 BUKAŁA KRZYSZTOF Częstochowa 1974 M30 00:23:40 00:23:56
93 2 HANACZEWSKI MAREK Głogów Artresan Active - Biegiem po Zdrow 1986 M20 00:23:39 00:23:59
94 127 LESZCZEWSKA KASIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:23:54 00:24:00
95 137 MALEC KAROLINA Komorniki 1990 K20 00:23:53 00:24:01
96 70 SOZAŃSKI JACEK Wrocław in-motion team 1972 M40 00:24:03 00:24:08
97 60 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:24:06 00:24:09
98 158 MARSZAŁ JOANNA Grębocice 1986 K20 00:24:04 00:24:09
99 199 TECŁAW AREK Wrocław WHIRLPOOL AZS POLITECHNIKA WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:24:11 00:24:15
100 157 MUZYKA MICHAŁ Jugów Jugów Team 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:24:18
101 100 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław 1969 M40 00:24:12 00:24:19
102 179 WIEWIÓRSKI KACPER Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:13 00:24:24
103 132 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:24:20 00:24:32
104 109 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW 1973 M30 00:24:37 00:24:37
105 172 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:34 00:24:39
106 93 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 3 MPH 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:24:39
107 156 JABŁECKI ROBERT Wrocław 1987 M20 00:24:38 00:24:43
108 222 RAJCHELT CEZARY BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE 1966 M40 00:24:34 00:24:44
109 69 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40 00:24:58 00:25:10
110 85 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Wroclaw 1966 M40 00:25:06 00:25:16
111 123 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:25:21
112 227 PAZIEWSKI ARTUR RADWANICE 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:25:27
113 230 BARTOSZ ALEKSANDRA GLIWICE 1970 K40 00:25:33 00:25:39
114 92 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:25:43
115 115 TAŁAŁAŁAS AGA WROCŁAW 1984 K20 00:25:42 00:25:51
116 202 MNIEDŁO SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:25:44 00:25:53
117 214 WENCEL PAWEŁ Wrocław TUWROCŁAW.COM 1983 M20 00:25:45 00:25:54
118 140 KOTOWSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1984 M20 00:25:44 00:25:56
119 114 KUSAK RYSZARD Wrocław 1950 M60+ 00:26:11 00:26:17
120 66 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1959 M50 00:26:25 00:26:25
121 175 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW 1969 M40 00:26:20 00:26:29
122 177 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw 1974 M30 00:26:17 00:26:31
123 121 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KASIA Galowice Pola Franek 1974 K30 00:26:30 00:26:38
124 220 BIEGAŃSKA MALWINA RADWANICE 1972 K40 00:26:27 00:26:45
125 144 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:52 00:26:59
126 136 CHMIELOWIEC AGATA Swidnica Karol, zwolnij! 1989 K20 00:26:56 00:27:01
127 74 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica 1975 M30 00:27:03 00:27:07
128 221 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec 1969 M40 00:27:04 00:27:14
129 124 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław 1952 M60+ 00:27:28 00:27:32
130 139 STOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:27:39
131 131 GRACOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1987 M20 00:27:44 00:27:57
132 165 DZIEDZIC KAMIL Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1988 M20 00:27:21 00:28:00
133 87 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:00 00:28:06
134 105 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K40 00:28:10 00:28:19
135 147 ADAMSKA KARINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:35 00:28:45
136 51 STAGROWSKA JADWIGA Lewin Brzeski 1954 K50 00:28:38 00:28:53
137 210 STANKIEWICZ BARTOSZ WROCŁAW 0 1 00:28:42 00:28:55
138 162 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:28:45 00:28:56
139 169 SUCHECKA JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:28:45 00:28:56
140 213 WOŁCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Kiełczów 1976 K30 00:28:50 00:28:56
141 212 KEMPIŃSKI JERZY wrocław 1961 M50 00:28:48 00:29:00
142 99 MOSKA MAGDALENA Jelcz-Laskowice Pershing Chwałowice 1971 K40 00:28:57 00:29:10
143 98 WOLSKI MICHAL Chwałowice Pershing Chwałowice 1975 M30 00:28:56 00:29:10
144 207 PATYRA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M20 00:28:58 00:29:12
145 68 WIERZBA-JURCZAK ANITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:29:03 00:29:16
146 223 RAJCHELT WIOLA BIELANY WR. 1966 K40 00:29:10 00:29:21
147 189 ŚWIĘS BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW 1985 M20 00:29:20 00:29:23
148 187 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1974 M30 00:29:08 00:29:23
149 57 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M30 00:29:54 00:30:04
150 101 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1979 M30 00:29:55 00:30:05
151 178 DZIEPAK PAULINA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:30:19 00:30:30
152 153 BUKAŁA MARTA Częstochowa 1974 K30 00:30:43 00:30:58
153 134 SZYDŁOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:30:57 00:31:04
154 64 LEŚNIEWSKI JĘDRZEJ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:30:53 00:31:07
155 209 BUDNIK MONIKA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:31:05 00:31:18
156 145 MUSIAŁ MAGDALENA Wrocław 1984 K20 00:31:58 00:32:15
157 146 SARLEJ SABINA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:00 00:32:15
158 205 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice 1982 M30 00:32:19 00:32:30
159 159 BORKOWSKA DONATA ŚWIDNICA 1964 K40 00:32:24 00:32:33
160 185 RYTTER MONIKA WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:33:11 00:33:20
161 130 RYBKOWSKA KATARZYNA Ustka 1983 K20 00:35:07 00:35:19
162 120 ŚWIGOST MICHAŁ ... 1978 M30 00:35:06 00:35:19
163 228 KOWALSKA ELA wROCŁAW 1965 K40 00:35:42 00:35:58
164 148 IWASZKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Lutynia 1954 K50 00:40:20 00:40:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni