z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

10.11.2012 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 80 SKARBOWSKA ADRIANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:20:22 00:20:24
2 76 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1993 K16 00:21:35 00:21:37
3 88 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:21:58 00:22:01
4 110 MASALSKA-PAWLAK AGATA RADWANICE osemka.pwr.wroc.pl 1981 K30 00:22:35 00:22:41
5 193 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław 1993 K16 00:23:05 00:23:09
6 195 GOOREK HANNA WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1993 K16 00:23:10 00:23:16
7 127 LESZCZEWSKA KASIA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:23:54 00:24:00
8 137 MALEC KAROLINA Komorniki 1990 K20 00:23:53 00:24:01
9 60 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław 1986 K20 00:24:06 00:24:09
10 158 MARSZAŁ JOANNA Grębocice 1986 K20 00:24:04 00:24:09
11 230 BARTOSZ ALEKSANDRA GLIWICE 1970 K40 00:25:33 00:25:39
12 115 TAŁAŁAŁAS AGA WROCŁAW 1984 K20 00:25:42 00:25:51
13 121 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KASIA Galowice Pola Franek 1974 K30 00:26:30 00:26:38
14 220 BIEGAŃSKA MALWINA RADWANICE 1972 K40 00:26:27 00:26:45
15 136 CHMIELOWIEC AGATA Swidnica Karol, zwolnij! 1989 K20 00:26:56 00:27:01
16 87 ZAGROBELNA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:00 00:28:06
17 105 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K40 00:28:10 00:28:19
18 147 ADAMSKA KARINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:35 00:28:45
19 51 STAGROWSKA JADWIGA Lewin Brzeski 1954 K50 00:28:38 00:28:53
20 169 SUCHECKA JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:28:45 00:28:56
21 213 WOŁCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Kiełczów 1976 K30 00:28:50 00:28:56
22 99 MOSKA MAGDALENA Jelcz-Laskowice Pershing Chwałowice 1971 K40 00:28:57 00:29:10
23 68 WIERZBA-JURCZAK ANITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:29:03 00:29:16
24 223 RAJCHELT WIOLA BIELANY WR. 1966 K40 00:29:10 00:29:21
25 178 DZIEPAK PAULINA Wrocław 1987 K20 00:30:19 00:30:30
26 153 BUKAŁA MARTA Częstochowa 1974 K30 00:30:43 00:30:58
27 134 SZYDŁOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K20 00:30:57 00:31:04
28 209 BUDNIK MONIKA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:31:05 00:31:18
29 145 MUSIAŁ MAGDALENA Wrocław 1984 K20 00:31:58 00:32:15
30 146 SARLEJ SABINA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:00 00:32:15
31 159 BORKOWSKA DONATA ŚWIDNICA 1964 K40 00:32:24 00:32:33
32 185 RYTTER MONIKA WROCŁAW 1979 K30 00:33:11 00:33:20
33 130 RYBKOWSKA KATARZYNA Ustka 1983 K20 00:35:07 00:35:19
34 228 KOWALSKA ELA wROCŁAW 1965 K40 00:35:42 00:35:58
35 148 IWASZKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Lutynia 1954 K50 00:40:20 00:40:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni