z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

05.10.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

02.11.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

07.12.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

04.01.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

25.01.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

14.03.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 1

05.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:50 00:14:50
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:14:52 00:14:54
3 1254 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA LŁKS PREFBET SNIADOWO ŁOMŻA 1986 M30 00:15:16 00:15:16
4 1200 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M20 00:15:24 00:15:24
5 1209 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
6 1240 JILEK KRZYSZTOF BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA KLKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA/FIZJOTERAPEŁTY 1997 M20 00:15:40 00:15:41
7 4 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:44 00:15:45
8 1253 STAJNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ NAMYSŁÓW DETIVRUN NAMYSŁÓW 1991 M20 00:15:52 00:15:53
9 7 PRZEDWOJEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław SALOMON 1993 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
10 273 FEDORCZAK MICHAŁ Nowa Sól WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:02 00:16:04
11 1022 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 00:16:22 00:16:24
12 1161 KULIK ROBERT Twardogóra MKLS ECHO TWARDOGÓRA 2002 M16 00:16:28 00:16:29
13 1057 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40 00:16:29 00:16:31
14 133 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:16:31 00:16:32
15 26 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
16 1146 BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWOMIR Kielczow 1979 M40 00:16:50 00:16:52
17 1233 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
18 1230 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:56 00:16:58
19 235 PORCZYŃSKI KAROL Wrocław 2002 M16 00:17:11 00:17:14
20 1094 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik NOA 1987 M30 00:17:15 00:17:16
21 1163 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
22 152 LEŚNIEWSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
23 1003 FETSIUKOU ALIAKSEI Wrocław 1992 M20 00:17:33 00:17:34
24 187 POLANIN MICHAŁ Wrocław 1997 M20 00:17:37 00:17:39
25 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/ WOSIEK TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:43 00:17:45
26 135 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:17:46 00:17:47
27 75 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:17:46 00:17:48
28 1074 ŁABYS MATEUSZ Nysa NOA 1996 M20 00:17:49 00:17:51
29 1212 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:17:56 00:17:59
30 1174 HABER MARCIN GROBLICE MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:09 00:18:11
31 1023 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:12 00:18:15
32 1176 MALIK JAKUB wrocław MOS WROCŁAW 2001 M16 00:18:14 00:18:19
33 1142 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
34 1155 BARNAŚ PIOTR Kłodzko 140MINUT.PL 1998 M20 00:18:19 00:18:24
35 1248 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:28
36 1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA 1982 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
37 99 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa NOA 1986 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
38 1242 PAWLUS KLAUDIA HETMANICE WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 2000 K16 00:18:41 00:18:41
39 1060 KUPIŃSKI CEZARY Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE/SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:18:43 00:18:45
40 130 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:18:47 00:18:52
41 209 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT / SPRAWNE ŻYWIENIE 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:18:55
42 81 ZAWADZKI ANDRZEJ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
43 164 RACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Kiełczów 1980 M30 00:19:01 00:19:04
44 213 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław LOGINDEX 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:08
45 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
46 267 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:08 00:19:11
47 1196 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:19:12 00:19:14
48 207 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:19:14 00:19:16
49 1211 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:19:13 00:19:18
50 96 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:19:15 00:19:20
51 40 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław #140MINUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:33 00:19:34
52 1119 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
53 1073 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
54 1181 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:19:26 00:19:30
55 60 BAGIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1981 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
56 160 PIETROCZUK SYLWIA Nysa NOA 1991 K20 00:19:33 00:19:35
57 206 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
58 1202 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K20 00:19:37 00:19:38
59 1156 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
60 143 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1986 M30 00:19:39 00:19:51
61 1243 SIEMIENIEC MARCIN WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
62 49 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:47
63 1125 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
64 1218 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M40 00:19:45 00:19:48
65 1260 ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:19:47 00:19:49
66 1258 PAPIOR JOLANTA WROCŁAW WATAHA 1996 K20 00:19:48 00:19:55
67 145 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
68 1026 STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:49 00:19:54
69 293 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
70 141 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:19:51 00:20:02
71 1145 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:19:58 00:20:04
72 1116 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
73 47 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:09
74 1121 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn 1997 K20 00:20:08 00:20:14
75 1063 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:20:08 00:20:14
76 272 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce 1985 K30 00:20:10 00:20:12
77 63 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:20:11 00:21:12
78 183 KWIATKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Pisarzowice 1989 M30 00:20:14 00:20:19
79 154 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław BANK OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA 1979 M40 00:20:21 00:20:27
80 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
81 1235 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
82 1175 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:35 00:20:39
83 31 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 00:20:38 00:20:42
84 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:42 00:20:45
85 228 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
86 193 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:45 00:20:52
87 1105 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KUKURUDZA 1988 M30 00:20:46 00:20:52
88 1017 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
89 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:20:53
90 1185 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:21:52
91 1236 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:51 00:20:58
92 241 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
93 1028 KARSZNIA RADOSŁAW Wrocław 1976 M40 00:20:53 00:22:03
94 1016 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:56 00:21:02
95 21 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:09
96 208 WOLLNY ŁUKASZ Kornice OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:21:07
97 226 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:22:12
98 197 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
99 1134 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1975 M40 00:21:19 00:21:26
100 59 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:21:36
101 1020 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:21:19 00:21:31
102 1070 GRELA RAFAŁ Wrocław LO 5 2002 M16 00:21:21 00:22:24
103 276 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
104 1140 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
105 1139 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:31
106 1208 JURASIK MAGDA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:21:24 00:21:27
107 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:28
108 1213 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:25 00:22:29
109 1223 MACIEJEWSKI KAROL Nadolice Wielkie GT RAT 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:34
110 147 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:22:27
111 150 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:21:33
112 77 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:30 00:21:34
113 16 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
114 1197 CHMIELARZ MARIUSZ Kiełczów WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
115 1078 WASTAG RAJMUND Wroclaw 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:21:55
116 1184 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów 1987 K30 00:21:48 00:21:55
117 1037 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:49 00:22:50
118 1075 WIATER WIOLETA Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 00:22:00 00:22:06
119 97 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
120 118 ROGASZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
121 277 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M40 00:22:10 00:23:17
122 126 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1995 M20 00:22:23 00:23:25
123 1080 MIAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:25 00:22:30
124 102 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
125 64 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:22:31
126 1157 CHUDZIK JĘRZEJ Sztum SZTUM BIEGA 1993 M20 00:22:27 00:23:29
127 158 KOWALEWSKI DARIUSZ Byków 1968 M50 00:22:27 00:23:34
128 1249 PIĄSTKA KAMIL WROCŁAW 1989 M30 00:22:31 00:23:32
129 1051 SKOREŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1987 M30 00:22:31 00:23:35
130 1182 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:22:36 00:22:42
131 266 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:22:36 00:23:39
132 53 CZARNECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:23:39
133 32 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:23:38
134 1041 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:22:37 00:23:43
135 1189 ZEMBATY MAREK Kamieniec Wrocławski 1979 M40 00:22:38 00:23:40
136 181 FLEJTER ROBERT Turek ATOS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:39 00:23:51
137 1025 LUPPI STEFANO WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:22:39 00:23:45
138 186 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:23:42
139 1151 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 00:22:47 00:22:49
140 166 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:22:48 00:23:54
141 1222 URAMOWSKI ERYK WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1992 M20 00:22:50 00:25:59
142 1143 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:22:50 00:24:01
143 1069 JĘDRZEJEWSKA-WNUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:22:52 00:23:54
144 1158 HOŁOWNIA RYSZARD WROCŁAW DREAM TEAM 1959 M60 00:22:54 00:24:02
145 131 KŁOSSOWICZ ADAM Wrocław 1988 M30 00:22:56 00:23:57
146 1191 KAWECKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:23:09
147 1029 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:24:12
148 264 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:24:13
149 283 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1968 M50 00:23:16 00:24:25
150 1092 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:24:17
151 292 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw WKW WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:25:23
152 1076 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:24:24
153 1244 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:21 00:24:33
154 142 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:23 00:24:47
155 114 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:23:24 00:25:27
156 1201 TRINCZEK ROMAN Prudnik 1993 M20 00:23:31 00:24:40
157 1241 WICHARY AGNIESZKA BIELSKO BIAŁA 1995 K20 00:23:36 00:24:41
158 50 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA MELO-ŚMIACZ 1985 K30 00:23:37 00:23:47
159 253 STĘPIEŃ PATRYK Wrocław 2003 M16 00:23:38 00:25:41
160 132 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:25:44
161 84 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:25:43
162 237 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice 1979 M40 00:23:43 00:25:47
163 1193 JÓZEFOWSKI DAWID Kędzierzyn-Koźle DBTP 1990 M20 00:23:44 00:25:52
164 51 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:23:47 00:24:52
165 1226 SHVEDA PAVLO WROCŁAW POLMER SP. Z O. O. 1991 M20 00:23:50 00:26:59
166 86 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:23:54 00:25:03
167 1049 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:24:58
168 1205 NOWACKA HELENA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:23:57 00:25:04
169 265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:23:58 00:25:09
170 52 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:23:58 00:25:03
171 224 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:24:03 00:25:07
172 1149 KAPELSKI MICHAL Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:24:05 00:25:13
173 173 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:25:14
174 1180 GÓRKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:24:08 00:25:10
175 271 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:24:09 00:25:12
176 1133 PATURAJ SZYMON Środa Śląska 1996 M20 00:24:09 00:26:19
177 1111 KRAŚNIANKA MARCIN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:24:09 00:26:19
178 1166 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:26:12
179 1122 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:27:15
180 58 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław TRANS.EU 1988 M30 00:24:14 00:25:19
181 1113 STRADOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:26:30
182 198 KABAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:25:34
183 212 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:26:31
184 1024 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:24:25 00:25:30
185 192 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 K40 00:24:26 00:25:51
186 203 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:24:28 00:25:37
187 270 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:26:31
188 1048 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:24:33 00:25:36
189 90 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:24:33 00:26:37
190 175 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:33 00:25:51
191 74 OKRASA TOMASZ Oleśnica 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:25:43
192 91 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:24:36 00:26:49
193 1120 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:24:36 00:25:41
194 1013 DRYŃKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:37 00:26:42
195 240 WÓJCIK DOMINIK WROCŁAW 2003 M16 00:24:39 00:25:52
196 57 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:25:53
197 1046 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K40 00:24:44 00:26:47
198 108 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:45 00:28:11
199 1227 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:26:49
200 44 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:24:50
201 239 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:06
202 1198 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:27:05
203 1259 KOPROWSKI WIESŁAW Ząbkowice Śląskie BETONY NADODRZE 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:26:07
204 1044 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:00 00:27:04
205 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:02 00:26:20
206 101 GORAK PIOTR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:05 00:27:09
207 37 WAGA KATARZYNA Częstochowa 1990 K20 00:25:08 00:28:32
208 1045 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:25:09 00:26:21
209 254 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:26:14
210 1257 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław OGB 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:26:32
211 1010 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:25:13 00:27:22
212 20 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka HARTUJĘ CHARTA 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:27:24
213 127 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:15 00:26:30
214 201 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:15 00:27:20
215 286 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 00:25:16 00:28:31
216 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:17 00:27:22
217 188 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:25:21 00:26:28
218 1100 NOWACZYK DOROTA WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:25:22 00:27:27
219 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:25:22 00:27:28
220 244 SKOORNIK WOJTI Wroclaw CROSSFIT DOGFIELD 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:26:27
221 230 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:25:28 00:27:30
222 1130 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:28 00:27:30
223 1150 KLIMEK TOMASZ WROCŁAW DBTP 1989 M30 00:25:32 00:27:41
224 1066 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:39 00:26:42
225 1194 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:26:43
226 46 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:40 00:26:53
227 281 KUREK EWA Piotrkowiczki 1965 K50 00:25:41 00:27:49
228 1018 MATUSIAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:25:43 00:27:02
229 1090 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:26:59
230 159 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:27:55
231 1087 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:25:51 00:27:59
232 85 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:25:51 00:27:53
233 1261 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA WROCŁAW PRO RUN 1979 K40 00:25:55 00:27:01
234 1002 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M40 00:25:55 00:28:03
235 204 FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK MARTA Wrocław WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:25:57 00:29:00
236 72 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:25:57 00:27:59
237 1058 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:26:00 00:27:14
238 248 SIERADZKI PAWEŁ Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:26:01 00:27:10
239 1110 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:07 00:29:23
240 290 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:26:09 00:27:18
241 1042 PIETRZYK SANDRA WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 2002 K16 00:26:09 00:28:12
242 243 HYŻYK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 2001 K16 00:26:10 00:28:12
243 1172 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:13 00:28:19
244 79 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:19 00:28:26
245 236 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:26:27 00:28:29
246 1108 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:26:31 00:28:34
247 111 WROŃSKA DANIELA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:26:33 00:28:36
248 280 WAGA DOROTA Częstochowa 1995 K20 00:26:43 00:30:07
249 1210 SZKATULSKI PATRYK Głogów 1993 M20 00:26:43 00:28:59
250 22 MOSOŃ RAFAŁ Oława 1986 M30 00:26:45 00:28:56
251 113 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:30:05
252 1148 CIGEHAGEN KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:50 00:27:55
253 129 BIEGAJ IGOR Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:53 00:28:09
254 245 WALAS ANDRZEJ Domaradzka Kuźnia 1993 M20 00:26:55 00:28:57
255 23 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:29:03
256 1152 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw DOLNY ŚLĄSK 1991 K20 00:26:56 00:29:10
257 238 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:27:00 00:29:08
258 1168 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:27:04 00:29:11
259 48 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:04 00:30:06
260 180 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:27:05 00:29:11
261 1190 GRZELKA-ZEMBATY KATARZYNA Kamieniec Wrocławski 1983 K30 00:27:13 00:29:16
262 1224 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:27:15 00:30:32
263 1115 NOGAJ-MAŁACHOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:27:24 00:28:41
264 1079 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:27:27 00:29:31
265 1084 KOLEBUK HANNA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:27:33 00:28:38
266 1043 TCHÓRZEWSKA-PIETRZYK ANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1978 K40 00:27:34 00:29:37
267 1237 JANISZEWSKA WASZAK MARTA WROCŁAW BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:27:35 00:29:45
268 1256 WERTKA KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:27:40 00:29:49
269 222 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:27:44 00:29:53
270 18 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:30:49
271 35 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:27:46 00:29:49
272 168 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:47 00:29:56
273 1091 ULIASZ JOANNA WYSOKA 1986 K30 00:27:48 00:29:52
274 1096 GEMBIAK JAKUB Wrocław ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1995 M20 00:27:49 00:29:59
275 1221 SHAPOVAL DENYS WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:27:51 00:31:04
276 1067 MIAŚKIEWICZ SYLWIA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:27:52 00:29:58
277 1112 TOMYS MONIKA PRUDNIK 1995 K20 00:27:52 00:29:09
278 112 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:52 00:30:57
279 66 BIOŁY MAŁGORZATA Mirków MARATON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:54 00:30:00
280 1219 WOJTYSZYN WOJCIECH Namysłów XRUNNERS 1994 M20 00:27:54 00:29:00
281 1220 WOŁCZEK PAULINA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:27:55 00:29:01
282 275 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:30:02
283 1004 DOŃCZYK-KARSZNIA KATARZYNA Wrocław KOBIETY W BIEGU 1975 K40 00:27:59 00:30:11
284 1059 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:11 00:30:16
285 179 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:28:11 00:30:16
286 1047 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:11 00:31:17
287 196 GOLĘBA KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:28:12 00:30:26
288 121 ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:28:15 00:29:26
289 1071 ŚWIDERSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław DCO BLOK OPERACYJNY 1974 M40 00:28:15 00:31:40
290 119 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:20 00:31:38
291 211 NOSEWICZ MALGORZATA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:28:23 00:30:30
292 104 GIETKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław 1987 M30 00:28:28 00:30:36
293 1034 NICPOŃ AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:28:29 00:31:44
294 1171 BOROŃCZYK JULITA WROCŁAW 1976 K40 00:28:32 00:30:36
295 234 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:34 00:31:42
296 1255 MAŁECKA ULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:28:35 00:30:56
297 252 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:36 00:30:45
298 1251 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:38 00:31:54
299 1203 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:38 00:30:41
300 210 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:28:44 00:30:47
301 120 CHRZANOWSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:45 00:31:48
302 185 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:46 00:31:58
303 24 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:49 00:32:01
304 215 FILAK KACPER Pajęczno ZKS KUŹNIKI RUNNING 1999 M20 00:28:51 00:31:01
305 124 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:28:54 00:32:15
306 1124 KWIATEK KRYSTIAN Wrocław RUN-LOG.COM 1981 M30 00:28:58 00:33:20
307 1169 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:28:59 00:32:05
308 140 GRZEŚKOWIAK MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1979 K40 00:29:00 00:32:12
309 1007 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:04 00:30:17
310 1252 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:29:13 00:31:18
311 55 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:29:16 00:32:22
312 76 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:31:30
313 87 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:19 00:31:34
314 1030 KOSĘDKA ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:19 00:32:30
315 106 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:29:22 00:31:29
316 1102 SENDERSKA-PŁONOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:29:25 00:31:41
317 1039 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1970 M40 00:29:27 00:32:33
318 1083 SZCZYREK SZYMON Wróblowice 1982 M30 00:29:28 00:32:39
319 177 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:29 00:32:36
320 1038 SAWKO ŁUKASZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1985 M30 00:29:29 00:32:34
321 194 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław MARATON TEAM 1977 M40 00:29:30 00:30:55
322 178 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:29:34 00:32:48
323 1192 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:29:34 00:32:39
324 1250 CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:29:34 00:32:48
325 62 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:29:36 00:32:39
326 1077 LAHMER RACHA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1997 K20 00:29:39 00:32:42
327 220 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:29:42 00:32:56
328 1131 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:29:44 00:33:00
329 61 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:29:46 00:32:00
330 30 CHABIŃSKA PAULINA Trzebnica 1995 K20 00:29:51 00:33:02
331 98 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:29:55 00:30:58
332 247 SIERADZKA ANNA Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:29:55 00:32:57
333 1164 KLIMEK MARTA Wrocław DBTP 1991 K20 00:29:57 00:33:13
334 116 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1968 M50 00:30:00 00:33:06
335 153 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina 1972 K40 00:30:05 00:33:11
336 1186 KAZUŁA IZABELA TRZEBNICA 1973 K40 00:30:08 00:33:23
337 89 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:30:08 00:33:31
338 92 PALACZ MARCIN Bukowice 1977 M40 00:30:10 00:33:14
339 19 HYLIŃSKA HANNA Wrocław PCG GO 1988 K30 00:30:15 00:31:23
340 94 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:21 00:32:29
341 128 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Wałbrzych FITWORKOUT 1986 K30 00:30:22 00:32:35
342 233 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:33:28
343 109 MIKOŁEJKO ANNA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:30:29 00:33:33
344 110 KRASICKA ANETA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:30:29 00:33:33
345 39 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:30:32 00:33:39
346 1015 KOŚCIELAK DOMINIKA Opole 1999 K20 00:30:34 00:33:40
347 260 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:30:41 00:33:56
348 1040 SAWKO MAGDALENA Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1988 K30 00:30:45 00:33:49
349 1101 PROCHOWSKA ALDONA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:30:49 00:32:07
350 282 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ WROCŁAW BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:30:49 00:32:58
351 176 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:30:50 00:34:09
352 278 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:30:52 00:33:59
353 205 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:30:58 00:34:09
354 54 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:30:58 00:34:19
355 1247 ŚMIAŁEK ADRIANNA MIRKÓW 1992 K20 00:31:06 00:33:14
356 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ WROCŁAW MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:28 00:34:30
357 250 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:31:37 00:33:45
358 1068 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:31:47 00:34:49
359 225 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:52 00:35:08
360 42 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:55 00:35:03
361 1129 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski ZAKOCHAJ SIE W BIEGANIU 1958 K60 00:31:56 00:35:10
362 261 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:31:56 00:35:03
363 214 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:32:16 00:35:18
364 1032 LADACZEK MARZENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:17 00:35:25
365 249 JANUSZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:32:23 00:35:25
366 1009 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:25 00:35:34
367 258 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:32:33 00:35:47
368 1262 HOŁDYŃSKI IRENEUSZ BARTKÓW GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:32:36 00:35:57
369 1093 POKAROWSKA HANIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:41 00:35:48
370 184 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:32:54 00:35:58
371 1239 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka 1977 K40 00:32:54 00:35:56
372 1117 PUŻYŃSKA ALICJA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:32:55 00:36:04
373 216 SKIBA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:33:14 00:36:31
374 1082 KASZCZYSZYN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1966 K50 00:33:24 00:36:33
375 221 MALINOWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1988 M30 00:33:31 00:36:46
376 279 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław BONDZIKI 1977 M40 00:33:31 00:36:57
377 242 SAHAJ DANUTA Strzelin 1992 K20 00:33:32 00:36:38
378 122 HERICH PAULINA Ratowice 1984 K30 00:33:32 00:36:38
379 80 DYMEK ANETA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:33:35 00:36:45
380 161 HYŻYK ANNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:37 00:36:41
381 1228 MIELCZAREK HANNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:33:40 00:36:43
382 68 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:33:41 00:36:49
383 29 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów 1968 K50 00:33:55 00:37:01
384 274 PALIKOWSKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1988 K30 00:34:14 00:37:31
385 148 BEDNAREK-HAJDUKIEWICZ MARTA KIEŁCZÓW ALEKTUM 1988 K30 00:34:33 00:37:49
386 251 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:34:39 00:37:57
387 56 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:52 00:38:11
388 256 KUCHTA ALICJA Brzezina 2002 K16 00:34:56 00:38:02
389 1054 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:36:01 00:39:05
390 1167 PALIWODA BEATA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1978 K40 00:36:07 00:39:11
391 1188 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Kąty Wrocławskie GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:36:31 00:39:49
392 1187 NOWICKA-CHWASTYK MAGDALENA Kąty Wrocławskie 1989 K30 00:36:44 00:40:01
393 1245 GŁOGOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław PĄCZUSZKI 2000 K16 00:36:45 00:40:03
394 1246 HYCNAR JOWITA Wrocław PĄCZUSZKI 1991 K20 00:36:45 00:40:03
395 227 CWYNAR JOANNA Wilkszyn 1974 K40 00:36:57 00:40:02
396 288 SAHAJ-ZAWADZKA IDALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:36:59 00:40:05
397 1165 GRUCA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:37:21 00:40:28
398 1173 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:37:26 00:39:34
399 1177 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:37:54 00:41:06
400 1104 ZAJĄC MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:39:47 00:43:09
401 1103 FEDYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:39:48 00:43:09
402 156 PYTEL MARTA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:44:25 00:47:46
403 172 CZYŻ OLIWIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:44:26 00:47:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni