z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

02.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:14:56 00:14:57
2 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:14:56 00:14:57
3 1344 WIĄCEK ALEKSANDER Kołbiel OKS START OTWOCK 2000 M16 00:14:58 00:14:58
4 3 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław CZERI TEAM 2000 M16 00:15:16 00:15:18
5 6 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:15:18 00:15:20
6 1200 CHATYS PRZEMYSŁAW Kędzierzyn-Koźle AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 M20 00:15:32 00:15:33
7 1347 SKIBIAK KACPER Bolków KS SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 2000 M16 00:15:33 00:15:34
8 10 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:15:48 00:15:50
9 1161 KULIK ROBERT Twardogóra MKLS ECHO TWARDOGÓRA/WOSIEK TEAM 2002 M16 00:16:00 00:16:03
10 1240 JILEK KRZYSZTOF ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / FIZJOTERAPEUTY 1997 M20 00:16:03 00:16:04
11 1204 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
12 1195 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle WOSIEK TEAM / KBKS RADOMSKO 1998 M20 00:16:18 00:16:19
13 1313 PRZYDZIAŁ JAKUB Sędziszów Małopolski CWKS RESOVIA RZESZÓW 2000 M16 00:16:22 00:16:24
14 1022 GORZELAŃCZYK JAKUB Golęczewo SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1991 M20 00:16:23 00:16:25
15 1057 BUSZEWSKI BENIAMIN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1974 M40 00:16:25 00:16:27
16 133 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1978 M40 00:16:36 00:16:39
17 152 LEŚNIEWSKI WIKTOR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:16:40 00:16:43
18 1146 BIALOBRZEWSKI SLAWOMIR Kielczow 1979 M40 00:16:43 00:16:45
19 1350 WIELGUS ARKADIUSZ Roscislawice 1998 M20 00:16:46 00:16:47
20 1230 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:49 00:16:50
21 26 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor BIEGAMBOLUBIE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:55 00:16:57
22 1233 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:16:55 00:16:57
23 1306 CWENAR ROBERT Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1997 M20 00:16:58 00:17:00
24 1284 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:01 00:17:03
25 235 PORCZYŃSKI KAROL Wrocław 2002 M16 00:17:02 00:17:04
26 301 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:02 00:17:04
27 1163 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:07 00:17:08
28 262 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław TETA MY 1987 M30 00:17:18 00:17:20
29 1225 DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK Wrocław TRIATHLONOWA AKADEMIA MŁODZIEŻY 2000 M16 00:17:20 00:17:23
30 1343 MIKSZUTA EMILIA STRASZYN 2001 K16 00:17:26 00:17:28
31 1352 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Gościęcice GRUPA ADAMKA 2001 M16 00:17:30 00:17:32
32 1353 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI/ARDENTCODE 1976 M40 00:17:32 00:17:34
33 1354 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Bolesławiec 1978 M40 00:17:36 00:17:39
34 1345 LEWNA WERONIKA SŁUPSK 2001 K16 00:17:38 00:17:39
35 1349 KLUZ MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:17:39 00:17:43
36 1094 MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Prudnik NOA 1987 M30 00:17:42 00:17:44
37 1287 SMOLAK DAWID Oleśnica WARSZAWSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M30 00:17:45 00:17:48
38 1298 KASPRZAK IRENEUSZ Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1962 M50 00:17:48 00:17:50
39 75 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:17:55 00:17:58
40 1176 MALIK JAKUB wrocław CZERI TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:03 00:18:07
41 1023 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1986 M30 00:18:05 00:18:08
42 1174 HABER MARCIN Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
43 209 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT / SPRAWNE ŻYWIENIE 1991 M20 00:18:06 00:18:10
44 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1996 K20 00:18:11 00:18:12
45 1342 DUBIELLA MONIKA LUBICHOWO LLKS ZIEMII KOCIEWSKIEJ SKÓRCZ 2000 K16 00:18:13 00:18:15
46 1242 PAWLUS KLAUDIA Wschowa LLKS OSOWA SIEŃ / 1 SECOND TEAM 2000 K16 00:18:18 00:18:20
47 1331 TRACZYŃSKI DANIEL Świdnica BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA 1991 M20 00:18:25 00:18:26
48 189 PRAŁAT ARKADIUSZ Leszno #AREKPRAŁATTEAM 1992 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
49 1153 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
50 130 SOBCZAK TOMASZ Brzeg Dolny 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:18:28 00:18:35
51 40 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław #140MINUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:31 00:18:35
52 1073 WŁOCH MATEUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1986 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
53 96 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1990 M20 00:18:35 00:18:38
54 304 MIKOŁAJEK FILIP Wrocław DZIUBIŃSKI TEAM - MKS MOS 2003 M16 00:18:38 00:18:43
55 1351
1248*
CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
56 1290 LEŚNICKI MAREK Stanowice STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA 1967 M50 00:18:40 00:18:43
57 81 ZAWADZKI ANDRZEJ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:43
58 1170 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA 1982 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
59 213 SKRAJNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
60 1060 KUPIŃSKI CEZARY Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE/SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1968 M50 00:18:42 00:18:46
61 1142 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
62 1374 GAŃKO BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1981 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
63 1355 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1989 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
64 1364 GAŁĘCKI KAMIL Kobyla Góra RYBA TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:45 00:18:49
65 1154 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1995 K20 00:18:46 00:18:48
66 34 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:47 00:18:52
67 1196 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1960 M50 00:18:48 00:18:51
68 27 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
69 1126 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1987 M30 00:18:54 00:19:09
70 267 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław TETA MY 1967 M50 00:18:56 00:18:59
71 1341 SWIESIULSKI MATEUSZ BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA - BOGDAŁ TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:57 00:19:01
72 1370 SKUZA TOMASZ Wroclaw 140MINUT.PL 1978 M40 00:18:59 00:19:03
73 293 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:18:59 00:19:02
74 1316 CHLEBOWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOBRY-TRENER.PL 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:06
75 73 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
76 1357 POLAK BARTOSZ Żelazno KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2003 M16 00:19:13 00:19:16
77 1125 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
78 1211 GRONOWSKI PAWEŁ Przemiłów 1966 M50 00:19:14 00:19:19
79 1297 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:19:18 00:19:21
80 1264 NAJDEK EWA Oleśnica SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1998 K20 00:19:23 00:19:29
81 49 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:19:24 00:19:29
82 206 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:26 00:19:29
83 1202 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1990 K20 00:19:28 00:19:30
84 300 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
85 1026 STĘPIEŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:31 00:19:39
86 1305 MAS DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
87 285 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:37 00:19:41
88 1156 ZATOŃ CEZARY Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
89 1218 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M40 00:19:38 00:19:43
90 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:39 00:19:41
91 1340 KOSUCIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Polanica Zdrój 1981 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
92 1063 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:42 00:19:48
93 1121 KĘDZIA MILENA Olsztyn MAZURY RUNNING TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:19:42 00:19:45
94 13 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:42 00:19:44
95 1373
1260*
ŁOMNICKA BARBARA Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE-SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K40 00:19:42 00:19:47
96 1145 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:19:43 00:19:50
97 182 GRYGIEL LESZEK Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 M50 00:19:46 00:19:52
98 1119 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:20:49
99 59 WIERZBICKI WITOLD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
100 47 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
101 1118 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:19:52 00:19:54
102 1116 WRÓBEL PAWEŁ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1989 M30 00:19:54 00:19:59
103 1366 MADERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:19:55 00:20:02
104 1238 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:19:58 00:20:05
105 145 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
106 1283 OLKOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW Olesnica 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
107 272 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki 1985 K30 00:20:07 00:20:12
108 291 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
109 141 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:20:10 00:21:33
110 1276 CICHOŃ RADOSŁAW Legnica CREDIT SUISSE 1991 M20 00:20:10 00:20:15
111 1236 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław SZYMI TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:13 00:20:16
112 1348 RAMOTOWSKI BARTOSZ Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:20:16 00:20:21
113 193 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:16 00:20:22
114 1263 BEDNAREK BARTŁOMIEJ Radwanice 1985 M30 00:20:17 00:20:25
115 63 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:20:17 00:21:20
116 241 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław TETA MY 1975 M40 00:20:22 00:20:28
117 31 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław MARATHON TEAM 1959 M60 00:20:23 00:20:25
118 147 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:36
119 1325 GRZEGOREK GRZEGORZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1971 M40 00:20:34 00:20:42
120 95 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:21:38
121 21 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław DEVINITI 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:44
122 1175 HABER AGNIESZKA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:39 00:20:44
123 1270 MICHALSKA AGNIESZKA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1978 K40 00:20:40 00:21:41
124 226 DEPCZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Siechnice ALEKTUM TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:42 00:21:43
125 1017 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:42 00:20:48
126 1122 PROSZAK SEBASTIAN Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:21:53
127 1328 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:23:50
128 1268 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M60 00:20:49 00:20:55
129 1105 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KUKURUDZA 1988 M30 00:20:51 00:21:00
130 1185 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:53
131 154 SĘKALA MAREK Wrocław BANK OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA 1979 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
132 1184 PENIOWICZ JUSTYNA Sułów SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:58 00:21:05
133 1235 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
134 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:59 00:21:04
135 1229 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:20:59 00:21:04
136 1359 JAGNIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:21:11
137 1358 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW BUDNIK TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
138 1138 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Gryfów Śląski JACK RUNNING TEAM 1997 M20 00:21:02 00:22:04
139 1140 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:08
140 1197 CHMIELARZ MARIUSZ Kiełczów WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:04 00:21:13
141 1020 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:21:05 00:21:17
142 197 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce WOSIEK TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
143 1330 BOROWIEC BARTOSZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:16
144 1346 LIBURA JAKUB Radwanice MKS SIECHNICE 2002 M16 00:21:10 00:21:17
145 1271 MICHALSKI MAREK Ostrów Wielkopolski KB CZARNE WILKI 1978 M40 00:21:12 00:22:14
146 1296 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
147 93 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M30 00:21:25 00:21:42
148 1213 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:21:25 00:22:27
149 1307 CWENAR MAREK Wrocław THE BEST FAMILY 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:22:29
150 237 RUPINSKI JACEK Dobrzykowice 1979 M40 00:21:30 00:21:45
151 1369 MARKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Wołów 1996 M20 00:21:31 00:21:42
152 150 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
153 1025 LUPPI STEFANO Varese 1985 M30 00:21:32 00:22:38
154 1139 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:22:36
155 1304 PAWLIK ADRIANNA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1994 K20 00:21:35 00:22:40
156 1317 BANASIAK MARCIN Wrocław I-DUALNIE WRO 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:22:37
157 118 ROGASZEWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:56
158 1037 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:39 00:22:41
159 1299 WCISŁO TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:22:42
160 1179 ROKSELA PAWEŁ Wroclaw 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:56
161 1379 BORCZYK JANISZ WROCŁAW TEAM KARAS 1987 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
162 77 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:45 00:21:50
163 1114 DREWNICKA MAGDALENA Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:21:48 00:21:55
164 202 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1977 M40 00:21:48 00:22:50
165 1053 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:22:57
166 277 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M40 00:21:53 00:22:57
167 102 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
168 162 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:23:06
169 1151 KOSSOWSKI SEBASTIAN Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1990 M20 00:21:59 00:22:05
170 157 SŁOMSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1979 M40 00:22:00 00:23:04
171 1080 MIAŚKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:23:03
172 1143 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:22:06 00:23:11
173 217 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 1987 K30 00:22:10 00:23:11
174 1314 KIEŁT JACEK Wrocław 1987 M30 00:22:10 00:22:19
175 1069 JĘDRZEJEWSKA-WNUK AGNIESZKA Wrocław NOA 1982 K30 00:22:12 00:23:15
176 1041 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:22:13 00:23:17
177 1282 PIERSIAK MAREK Wrocław 140 MINUT 1966 M50 00:22:13 00:23:15
178 186 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:23:18
179 1356 POLAK SEBASTIAN Żelazno KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:22:18 00:23:21
180 97 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:24 00:22:31
181 1120 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:22:25 00:23:30
182 1158 HOŁOWNIA RYSZARD Wrocław DREAM TEAM 1959 M60 00:22:28 00:23:33
183 1061 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:22:42
184 1224 KREMEZ DYMYTRO WROCŁAW POLMERUN 1991 M20 00:22:30 00:23:43
185 1198 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:23:37
186 1375 ZAHOŃ ADRIAN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:23:34
187 1376
1051*
SKOREŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1987 M30 00:22:32 00:23:39
188 1183 GRZONDKO MATEUSZ Wrocław WATAHA 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:23:39
189 131 KŁOSSOWICZ ADAM Wrocław 1988 M30 00:22:36 00:23:39
190 16 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:45
191 64 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:23:47
192 1277 ŚWIĄTEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:23:52
193 1363 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:23:46
194 86 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:22:48 00:23:53
195 158 KOWALEWSKI DARIUSZ Byków 1968 M50 00:22:49 00:25:00
196 1226 SHVEDA PAVLO Wrocław POLMER SP. Z O. O. 1991 M20 00:22:52 00:24:06
197 264 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:23:07
198 1035 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:03
199 166 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:22:55 00:23:59
200 265 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:23:00 00:24:03
201 163 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:01 00:24:09
202 1092 ORZECHOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:24:09
203 1029 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:11
204 224 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów I-SPORT.PL WROCŁAW 1979 M40 00:23:08 00:24:14
205 303 VAKH OKSANA Domaszczyn 1997 K20 00:23:12 00:25:23
206 1076 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:23:12 00:24:17
207 1166 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:25:16
208 191 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:23:16 00:24:19
209 1111 KRAŚNIANKA MARCIN Wrocław 1989 M30 00:23:16 00:24:22
210 190 BRACISZEWICZ ANNA Legnica #AREKPRAŁATTEAM 1995 K20 00:23:16 00:24:37
211 1267 LEWANDOWSKA PATRYCJA AGATA Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1988 K30 00:23:17 00:24:26
212 1312 ŚWIECA PIOTR Wrocław POLMERUN 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:24:32
213 271 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:23:18 00:24:25
214 283 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław TRENING STUDIO 17 1968 M50 00:23:19 00:24:23
215 1323 GRONOWSKA ANNA Przemiłów 1994 K20 00:23:21 00:24:28
216 1333 TRZEBSKI GRZEGORZ Żarów 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:24:30
217 192 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:23 00:24:28
218 90 PRZYBYLSKI FILIP Wrocław NIEDOŚCIGNIONE JENOTY 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:24:44
219 270 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:25:27
220 83 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:23:26 00:24:31
221 43 ANTONIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Domecko GB 91 BATALION LOGOSTYCZNY 1985 M30 00:23:26 00:24:36
222 1049 SAWICZ PIOTR Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:24:33
223 1292 TODEK MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:28 00:24:32
224 1301 BEDNAREK KAROLINA radwanice 1987 K30 00:23:29 00:25:33
225 132 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:41
226 287 MRUK PAWEŁ Wysowa-Zdrój 140MINUT.PL 1988 M30 00:23:33 00:24:42
227 1048 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:23:33 00:23:46
228 167 JURCZAK MAJA Wołów MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:23:40 00:24:42
229 1149 KAPELSKI MICHAL Wroclaw 1980 M30 00:23:41 00:25:48
230 236 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M40 00:23:46 00:24:48
231 1098 SZCZEPANIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Świnoujście 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:25:06
232 1303 BAZAN MARCIN Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:25:07
233 51 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:23:56 00:24:59
234 101 GORAK PIOTR Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:57 00:25:18
235 1205 NOWACKA HELENA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:24:02 00:25:08
236 1013 DRYŃKOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:03 00:25:23
237 299 WRZESIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Borów SEPTEMBER TEAM 1968 M50 00:24:07 00:26:10
238 244 SKOORNIK WOJTI Wroclaw CROSSFIT DOGFIELD 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:25:14
239 1318 OSTROWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław POLMERUN 1978 M40 00:24:09 00:25:24
240 1010 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:24:10 00:26:14
241 1378 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M40 00:24:10 00:26:18
242 100 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:25:21
243 239 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:25:22
244 198 KABAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław COGITARE TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:14 00:25:15
245 58 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław TRANS.EU 1988 M30 00:24:18 00:25:26
246 1278 BUJOCZEK MICHAŁ Smolec FC BZOWA 1978 M40 00:24:22 00:25:57
247 1106 FORYTA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:24:26 00:26:37
248 1127 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K40 00:24:31 00:26:32
249 1232 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa 1993 M20 00:24:34 00:25:49
250 1380 KOZDROWIECKI MATEUSZ Lutynia 2002 M16 00:24:34 00:24:34
251 286 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA 1984 K30 00:24:36 00:26:47
252 1168 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:24:38 00:25:43
253 290 GŁOWACKI ADAM Wrocław MONT BLANC 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:25:46
254 159 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:26:43
255 195 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:40 00:25:53
256 229 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:26:46
257 1090 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:24:41 00:25:51
258 292 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw WKW WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:24:43 00:29:15
259 33 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:43 00:28:01
260 302 SIELSKA MARTA Oleśnica 1989 K30 00:24:46 00:25:56
261 188 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:24:49 00:26:57
262 201 JĘDRZEJCZYK BARTEK Wrocław 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:26:52
263 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:24:51 00:26:10
264 114 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:26:11
265 127 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:56 00:27:00
266 91 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:24:59 00:28:03
267 1046 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K40 00:25:03 00:26:20
268 203 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M40 00:25:05 00:26:13
269 1044 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:05 00:26:16
270 28 ADAMIEC IZABELA Wilkszyn IZZIRUNNING 1992 K20 00:25:05 00:27:09
271 52 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:25:07 00:26:10
272 230 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1982 K30 00:25:08 00:27:11
273 18 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:26:17
274 1045 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:25:12 00:26:17
275 44 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M40 00:25:13 00:25:13
276 1372 GRUZ ROBERT Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:15 00:27:20
277 204 FLORKOWSKA-DWOJAK MARTA Wrocław WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:27:19
278 37 WAGA KATARZYNA Częstochowa 1990 K20 00:25:18 00:28:19
279 1289 LIPSKI RAFAL Wrocław CREDIT SUISSE RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:19 00:31:56
280 1110 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:19 00:28:21
281 41 SKIBA ELA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:25:19 00:28:21
282 1272 SZPILA ADAM Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:26:31
283 212 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:25:22 00:26:40
284 1269 SZWADER MAREK Wrocław 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:26:31
285 1360 FART MAGDALENA WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1979 K40 00:25:23 00:26:33
286 1194 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:26:28
287 240 WÓJCIK DOMINIK Wrocław 2003 M16 00:25:25 00:26:36
288 46 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:26:35
289 115 ŁUKASIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wrocław STANMIT 1967 M50 00:25:32 00:27:38
290 1002 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M40 00:25:37 00:26:47
291 1160 SZYMANSKI JACEK Wrocław JACEK SZYMANSKI 1981 M30 00:25:39 00:26:45
292 268 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:25:39 00:26:46
293 1108 WAWRZYNÓW KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:25:43 00:27:47
294 1265 HAŃĆKOWIAK ANDRZEJ Wysoka 1992 M20 00:25:43 00:26:59
295 1266 BIELECKA IWONA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:25:44 00:26:59
296 1257 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:44 00:26:57
297 1130 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław PODATKI TO KRADZIEŻ 1986 M30 00:25:46 00:29:01
298 20 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka HARTUJĘ CHARTA 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:28:03
299 1042 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2002 K16 00:26:04 00:27:14
300 107 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:06 00:27:23
301 53 CZARNECKI DARIUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:06 00:27:09
302 1033 KOŁODZIEJCZYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:26:10 00:28:17
303 1019 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:10 00:27:11
304 1172 DĘBSKA MARTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:12 00:28:16
305 23 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:17 00:28:20
306 1275 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K40 00:26:17 00:27:28
307 243 HYŻYK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 2001 K16 00:26:21 00:28:24
308 1365 KOZUBAL JOANNA wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1974 K40 00:26:22 00:27:33
309 238 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:26:24 00:28:34
310 84 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:28:31
311 196 GOLĘBA KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:29 00:27:40
312 121 ODLEWAŃSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:26:31 00:28:36
313 1237 JANISZEWSKA WASZAK MARTA Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:26:35 00:28:46
314 1159 IWANSKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw 1989 M30 00:26:35 00:28:41
315 259 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:26:38 00:28:52
316 1058 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:26:47 00:29:52
317 1084 KOLEBUK HANNA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:26:57 00:29:00
318 72 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:26:57 00:29:02
319 70 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie OSP BIEGA 1979 M40 00:26:59 00:29:04
320 1285 RUPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:59 00:29:07
321 38 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M40 00:26:59 00:28:18
322 25 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:28:17
323 1231 SIZONOVA KATERYNA Kupiańsk 1988 K30 00:27:06 00:27:12
324 1274 SZYMAŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław 1993 M20 00:27:07 00:29:20
325 306 KUDREJ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1989 M30 00:27:08 00:29:13
326 248 SIERADZKI PAWEŁ Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:29:15
327 1339
1261*
BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1979 K40 00:27:14 00:28:29
328 111 WROŃSKA DANIELA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 00:27:15 00:30:19
329 1059 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:16 00:29:22
330 1064 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:17 00:29:20
331 1131 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:27:18 00:29:27
332 1332 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław FIZJOTRITERAPIA 1979 K40 00:27:18 00:29:21
333 168 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:19 00:29:23
334 106 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:27:20 00:29:24
335 113 JASKÓLSKI MARCIN Wrocław HAPPYFEETTEAM 1972 M40 00:27:21 00:29:36
336 1308 MACIANTOWICZ WOJTEK Wrocław 1976 M40 00:27:24 00:29:29
337 234 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:29:29
338 136 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:29:38
339 210 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:32 00:28:39
340 66 BIOŁY MAŁGORZATA Mirków MARATON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:32 00:29:44
341 1034 NICPOŃ AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:27:33 00:29:46
342 1043 TCHÓRZEWSKA-PIETRZYK ANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1978 K40 00:27:33 00:28:44
343 79 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:29:42
344 247 SIERADZKA ANNA Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:27:40 00:29:47
345 1062 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:41 00:29:49
346 112 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:46 00:30:49
347 140 GRZEŚKOWIAK MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1979 K40 00:27:49 00:30:02
348 119 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:27:49 00:29:55
349 298 GÓRALCZYK ARTUR Pasikurowice 1974 M40 00:27:51 00:30:58
350 87 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:27:58 00:31:01
351 1329 TOMERA DOROTA Stara Bystrzyca LKS ISKRA JASZKOWA 1975 K40 00:27:58 00:30:03
352 294 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:28:00 00:31:02
353 89 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M40 00:28:00 00:30:04
354 98 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:28:05 00:30:07
355 185 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:15 00:31:17
356 1030 KOSĘDKA ANITA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:15 00:31:17
357 211 NOSEWICZ MALGORZATA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:28:21 00:30:27
358 24 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:21 00:31:24
359 252 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:22 00:30:29
360 1006 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:28:30 00:29:41
361 169 PAJARES MANUEL Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:31:38
362 179 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:28:33 00:30:39
363 1203 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:37 00:29:53
364 85 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:28:41 00:30:43
365 1047 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:43 00:30:58
366 1079 URBANSKA KLAUDIA Wroclaw 1987 K30 00:29:04 00:31:17
367 231 KACZMAREK DOROTA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:29:08 00:32:15
368 1123 POGORZAŁA URSZULA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1972 K40 00:29:13 00:31:20
369 55 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K40 00:29:17 00:32:25
370 220 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:29:29 00:32:35
371 1039 KOŁODZIEJCZYK DARIUSZ Wrocław 1970 M40 00:29:36 00:31:50
372 1322 ROMANIK OLGA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:29:52 00:31:59
373 116 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1968 M50 00:30:01 00:33:03
374 105 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:03 00:33:06
375 124 ZYMLINSKI ROBERT Wrocław HEART ATTACK 1970 M40 00:30:17 00:33:32
376 1251 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:31 00:32:43
377 1186 KAZUŁA IZABELA Trzebnica 1973 K40 00:30:33 00:32:46
378 76 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:30:37 00:32:49
379 225 STASIAK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:37 00:33:41
380 1068 DRZEWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:30:44 00:32:46
381 1007 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:30:46 00:31:54
382 61 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:30:48 00:33:00
383 94 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:52 00:32:56
384 39 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:31:01 00:34:05
385 1321 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. NIEBO CAFE 1973 M40 00:31:06 00:34:16
386 1326 WOLIKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław KOMANDO FOKI 1993 K20 00:31:07 00:34:17
387 171 ŻABSKA EWA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:31:14 00:34:20
388 1377 BOTULINSKYI SERHII PRAGA 1988 M30 00:31:21 00:31:31
389 128 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Wałbrzych FITWORKOUT 1986 K30 00:31:28 00:33:44
390 1192 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:31:30 00:34:34
391 256 KUCHTA ALICJA Brzezina 2002 K16 00:31:35 00:34:39
392 1252 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:31:53 00:35:03
393 68 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:32:01 00:35:05
394 261 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:32:02 00:34:12
395 42 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:02 00:34:12
396 205 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:32:02 00:35:09
397 1009 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:32:06 00:35:10
398 255 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:32:07 00:35:17
399 1032 LADACZEK MARZENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:07 00:35:12
400 242 SAHAJ DANUTA Strzelin 1992 K20 00:32:17 00:34:25
401 1117 PUŻYŃSKA ALICJA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:32:30 00:35:38
402 1406
1367*
LINDER JAGODA Kąty Wrocławskie 2003 K16 00:32:32 00:35:39
403 1011 WASILKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1971 M40 00:32:32 00:35:41
404 1371 RYSZCZYK ADAM Wrocław 1983 M30 00:32:33 00:34:39
405 214 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:32:37 00:34:45
406 1324 CHMIEL MATEUSZ Wilczyce 1993 M20 00:32:37 00:35:45
407 260 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:32:47 00:34:59
408 221 MALINOWSKI DAMIAN Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1988 M30 00:32:54 00:36:01
409 184 ROBAK MANUELA Wrocław 1989 K30 00:33:05 00:36:07
410 161 HYŻYK ANNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:08 00:36:10
411 1279 MATUSIAK ALICJA Wrocław - 1984 K30 00:33:12 00:36:17
412 1362
1250*
CHMURA-CHOJNACKA EWELINA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:33:13 00:36:16
413 122 HERICH PAULINA Ratowice 1984 K30 00:33:14 00:36:18
414 1361 MENDEL DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1976 K40 00:33:14 00:36:17
415 1288 PIASKOWSKA WIKTORIA Wrocław 2003 K16 00:33:16 00:35:29
416 1291 PIASKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 M40 00:33:17 00:35:30
417 1327 DERECKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław 1993 M20 00:33:30 00:36:37
418 1027 KOKOSZKA KAMILA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:33:32 00:36:38
419 258 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:33:36 00:35:46
420 80 DYMEK ANETA Wroclaw 1984 K30 00:33:38 00:36:45
421 288 SAHAJ-ZAWADZKA IDALIA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:33:56 00:36:04
422 1177 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:34:01 00:37:06
423 1246 HYCNAR JOWITA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:34:02 00:37:15
424 1294 GRZEGORCZYK MALWINA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:34:11 00:36:17
425 1054 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K40 00:34:35 00:36:47
426 1167 PALIWODA BEATA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1978 K40 00:34:39 00:36:53
427 1103 FEDYK AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:34:40 00:37:52
428 1368 TOBOLA BEATA Kąty Wrocławskie 1973 K40 00:34:49 00:37:54
429 56 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:34:50 00:37:59
430 1173 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:35:20 00:38:24
431 199 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:35:24 00:38:32
432 29 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów 1968 K50 00:35:28 00:38:36
433 1107 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:36:35 00:39:41
434 1012 WYPYCH KAMILA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1993 K20 00:36:51 00:39:59
435 227 CWYNAR JOANNA Wilkszyn 1974 K40 00:38:00 00:41:04
436 36 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:39:14 00:42:22
437 1310 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:39:15 00:42:22
438 257 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:39:58 00:43:09
439 1302 ZAJĄC KATARZYNA Wrocław 1996 K20 00:40:27 00:43:39
440 1104 ZAJĄC MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:40:29 00:43:40
441 1065 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:41:02 00:44:19
442 295 NICIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:43:13 00:46:19
443 218 GARBIEC TERESA Opole 1961 K50 00:44:50 00:48:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni